Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 24 22 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BLAGG CARSON 682 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Oth 3 2 2 22 DOOLEY COLTON 100 50 (4-6) MORGAN HILL CA Hon 2 3 3 20 NARRAMORE CONNOR 199 50 (4-6) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 MCBRIDE LANDON 314 50 (4-6) FRESNO CA Yam 4 5 5 16 MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 (7-8) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 (7-8) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 3 2 22 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 50 (7-8) VISALIA CA Hus 8 1 3 20 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 (7-8) MODESTO CA Cob 4 5 5 16 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50 (7-8) SONORA CA Ktm 3 6 6 15 TESENE DIMAGGIO 505 50 (7-8) BRENTWOOD CA Cob 6 7 7 14 TUCKER BRAYDEN 102 50 (7-8) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 7 8 8 13 MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 2 2 22 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Yam 4 3 3 20 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 3 4 4 18 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 6 5 5 16 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50 Open SONORA CA Ktm 5 6 6 15 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 Open MODESTO CA Cob 7 7 7 14 TESENE DIMAGGIO 505 50 Open BRENTWOOD CA Cob 9 8 8 13 TUCKER BRAYDEN 102 50 Open SAN JOSE CA Ktm 8 9 9 12 ORTIZ KENYON 123 65 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 1 1 1 25 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Cob 3 2 2 22 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 BAKER Z 51 65 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Yam 5 4 4 18 HARRINGTON MAVERICK 434 65 Beg LIVERMORE CA Hus 4 5 5 16 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 65 Nov VISALIA CA Hus 1 3 2 22 BROWN RYLAN 67 65 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 3 2 3 20 DEL VISCO JACKSON 221 65 Nov SAN MATEO CA Yam 4 4 4 18 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65 Int/Exp VISALIA CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 PARKER AUSTIN 919 65 Open VISALIA CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 65 Open VISALIA CA Hus 3 4 4 18 ORTIZ KENYON 123 65 Open MODESTO CA Yam 5 5 5 16 DEL VISCO JACKSON 221 65 Open SAN MATEO CA Yam 6 6 6 15 BROWN RYLAN 67 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Hus 7 7 7 14 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Cob 8 8 8 13 GUERRERO FABIAN 316 85 Beg MERCED CA Kaw 2 1 1 25 DONATO REED 175 85 Beg SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 3 2 2 22 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85 Beg LINCOLN CA Hus 4 3 3 20 COOPER BEN 33 85 Beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 10 4 18 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 6 6 5 16 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Beg NAPA CA Ktm 9 4 6 15 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 85 Beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 5 8 7 14 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 10 5 8 13 SALAZAR GABE 33x 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 7 9 9 12 MCNABB COLTEN 328 85 Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Kaw 13 7 10 11 SEARS BENJAMIN 317 85 Beg LIVERMORE CA Hus 8 12 11 10 FIELDS LAVERN 52 85 Beg ELK GROVE CA Yam 12 11 12 9 SANCHEZ NOAH 311 85 Beg CERES CA Kaw 11 13 13 8 SAWYER JACOB 310 85 Beg TRACY CA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Cob 2 1 1 25 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 1 3 2 22 GALLAGHER DOMINIC 195 85 Nov ELK GROVE CA Ktm 3 2 3 20 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 4 6 5 16 MAJORS KEEYAN 494 85 Nov BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 6 5 6 15 COKER COLE 57 85 Int/Exp OAKLAND CA Oth 1 3 1 25 MAHONEY GABRIEL 510 85 Int/Exp HAYWARD CA Ktm 4 1 2 22 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 3 2 3 20 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Int/Exp TRACY CA Hus 2 4 4 18 COKER COLE 57 85 Open OAKLAND CA Oth 1 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MAHONEY GABRIEL 510 85 Open HAYWARD CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 DONATO ROBBIE 825 85 Open SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 4 4 4 18 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Open MARYSVILLE CA Cob 5 6 5 16 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 7 5 6 15 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 6 8 7 14 MAJORS KEEYAN 494 85 Open BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 10 9 8 13 COOPER BEN 33 85 Open MODESTO CA Ktm 8 11 9 12 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 14 10 10 11 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Open TRACY CA Hus 12 12 11 10 DONATO REED 175 85 Open SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 11 13 12 9 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 9 16 13 8 GALLAGHER DOMINIC 195 85 Open ELK GROVE CA Ktm DNF 7 14 7 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 15 14 15 6 MCNABB COLTEN 328 85 Open SANTA CRUZ CA Kaw 13 DNF 16 5 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Open NAPA CA Ktm DNS 15 17 4 KING ADAM 699 Supermini MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 PAYNE MATTHEW 1 Supermini NAPA CA Hon 2 DNF 2 22 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FAHEY ANDREW 7 Schoolboy (12-16) TRUCKEE CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 3 3 3 20 KING ADAM 699 Schoolboy (12-16) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 5 4 4 18 MAUK BRODEY 9 Schoolboy (12-16) ESCALON CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 OLHISER ROCCO 222 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 PAYNE MATTHEW 1 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Hon 7 7 7 14 HERRIN GAGE 99 Collegeboy (17-24) HICKMAN CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 Collegeboy (17-24) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 1 2 2 22 HOLMES DUSTIN 353 Collegeboy (17-24) STEVINSON CA Yam 4 3 3 20 HERRIN CHASE 326 Collegeboy (17-24) HICKMAN CA Kaw 3 4 4 18 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 WALTERS DEEGAN 22 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge TURLOCK CA Yam 2 3 2 22 DONATO ROBBIE 825 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 3 4 3 20 SMITH ALEX 27 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge WOODLAND CA Ktm 4 5 4 18 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam DNS 2 5 16 COOPER MYLES 5 250 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 250 D-beg STOCKTON CA Yam 2 2 2 22 GILBERT JULIAN 28 250 D-beg TRACY CA Hon 3 3 3 20 ALDANA NOAH 919 250 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 5 4 4 18 GARCIA ROSS 45 250 D-beg STOCKTON CA Hon 6 5 5 16 KULHAVY KONNOR 39 250 D-beg ROCKLIN CA Kaw 4 8 6 15 SOUZA SHAYNE 5x 250 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam 7 6 7 14 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 250 D-beg DELHI CA Yam 8 7 8 13 OLHISER ROCCO 222 250 D-beg NAPA CA Ktm 9 9 9 12 BAUER TYLER 22 250 C-Nov GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 2 3 2 22 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 4 2 3 20 RAY TY 23 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 4 4 18 DENNIS DEEGAN 522 250 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Hon 5 5 5 16 MARTINEZ JUSTIN 53 250 C-Nov MODESTO CA Yam 7 6 6 15 WALTERS DEEGAN 22x 250 C-Nov TURLOCK CA Yam 6 7 7 14 COOK CODY 8 250 C-Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 10 8 8 13 NAVA JOLITA 114 250 C-Nov TRACY CA Yam 9 9 9 12 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 8 11 10 11 MAUK BRODEY 9 250 C-Nov ESCALON CA Ktm DNF 10 11 10 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 250 B-Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FAHEY ANDREW 7 250 B-Int TRUCKEE CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 UENAKA TYLER 52 250 B-Int MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus 3 3 3 20 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 250 B-Int OAKDALE CA Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 BLAKE ROBERT 64 250 A-Prosport TURLOCK CA Yam 1 1 1 25 COOPER MYLES 5 450 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 GARCIA ROSS 45 450 D-beg STOCKTON CA Hon 3 2 2 22 ALDANA NOAH 919 450 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 2 3 3 20 HERRIN GAGE 99 450 C-Nov HICKMAN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 3 2 2 22 HERRIN CHASE 326 450 C-Nov HICKMAN CA Kaw 2 5 3 20 RAY TY 23 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 4 4 4 18 LUCE ZACHARY 299 450 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam 8 3 5 16 MARTINEZ JUSTIN 53 450 C-Nov MODESTO CA Yam 7 6 6 15 DENNIS DEEGAN 522 450 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Hon 6 7 7 14 HOLMES DUSTIN 353 450 C-Nov STEVINSON CA Yam 5 11 8 13 NAVA JOLITA 114 450 C-Nov TRACY CA Yam 9 8 9 12 MONIZ JAKE 312 450 C-Nov TURLOCK CA Hon 11 9 10 11 GRAHAM RICH 64s 450 C-Nov OAKLEY Ktm 10 10 11 10 CUMMINGS ANDREW 266s 450 C-Nov HAYWARD CA Yam 12 12 12 9 CUMMINGS SCOTT 266b 450 C-Nov TRACY CA Suz 13 13 13 8 ASSIS MARCOS PAULO 800 450 C-Nov SAN MATEO CA Ktm 14 14 14 7 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 450 B-Int OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 450 B-Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 2 2 2 22 UENAKA TYLER 52 450 B-Int MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus 3 3 3 20 IOPPOLO GARRETT 892 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Yam 2 1 1 25 WILSON ROBERT 239 450 A-Prosport VACAVILLE CA Ktm 1 3 2 22 BARROS ANDREW 24 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 3 2 3 20 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ROCKLIN CA Yam 1 1 1 25 MONIZ JAKE 312 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TURLOCK CA Hon 3 2 2 22 PACINI DARIAN 27 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) EL GRANADA CA Yam 4 3 3 20 LUCE ZACHARY 299 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SONORA CA Yam 2 5 4 18 CUMMINGS ANDREW 266s 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) HAYWARD CA Yam 5 4 5 16 WILSON ROBERT 239 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BLAKE ROBERT 64 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) TURLOCK CA Yam 2 2 2 22 ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 ASSIS MARCOS PAULO 800 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Kaw 3 3 3 20 WEAVER CHRIS 514 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) LODI CA Hon 1 1 1 25 EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 THINGER STEVE 951 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 2 1 1 25 BROWN TRAVIS 333s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 3 2 22 REYES BRANDON 195 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) FREMONT CA Hus 3 2 3 20 GRAHAM RICH 64s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) OAKLEY Ktm 4 4 4 18 EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 PACINI LARRY 127 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) EL GRANADA CA Hon 2 2 2 22 PARK STEVE 102 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 AQUINO ANTHONY 115s 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) MERCED CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 CUMMINGS SCOTT 266b 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) TRACY CA Suz 2 2 2 22 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 Women (14-up) STOCKTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (14-up) LINCOLN CA Hus 2 2 2 22 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 50 (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 1 1 1 25 BLAGG CARSON 682 50 (4-6) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Oth 3 2 2 22 DOOLEY COLTON 100 50 (4-6) MORGAN HILL CA Hon 2 3 3 20 NARRAMORE CONNOR 199 50 (4-6) MORGAN HILL CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 MCBRIDE LANDON 314 50 (4-6) FRESNO CA Yam 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 50 (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 (7-8) FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 2 1 25 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 (7-8) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 3 2 22 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 50 (7-8) VISALIA CA Hus 8 1 3 20 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 (7-8) SUISUN CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 (7-8) MODESTO CA Cob 4 5 5 16 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50 (7-8) SONORA CA Ktm 3 6 6 15 TESENE DIMAGGIO 505 50 (7-8) BRENTWOOD CA Cob 6 7 7 14 TUCKER BRAYDEN 102 50 (7-8) SAN JOSE CA Ktm 7 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH MIKE 934 50 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BLAGG CLAVEY 480 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 2 2 2 22 BAKER Z 51 50 Open ORANGEVALE CA Yam 4 3 3 20 CAMPIGLI ALEX 222 50 Open VALLEY SPRINGS CA Cob 3 4 4 18 TOLBERT BUBBA 720 50 Open SUISUN CA Ktm 6 5 5 16 RICHARDS TRACE 1 50 Open SONORA CA Ktm 5 6 6 15 BRADSHAW BRYCE 394 50 Open MODESTO CA Cob 7 7 7 14 TESENE DIMAGGIO 505 50 Open BRENTWOOD CA Cob 9 8 8 13 TUCKER BRAYDEN 102 50 Open SAN JOSE CA Ktm 8 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 65 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ORTIZ KENYON 123 65 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 1 1 1 25 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Beg SACRAMENTO CA Cob 3 2 2 22 SAWYER JACOB 310 65 Beg TRACY CA Ktm 2 3 3 20 BAKER Z 51 65 Beg ORANGEVALE CA Yam 5 4 4 18 HARRINGTON MAVERICK 434 65 Beg LIVERMORE CA Hus 4 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 65 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Nov FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 65 Nov VISALIA CA Hus 1 3 2 22 BROWN RYLAN 67 65 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Hus 3 2 3 20 DEL VISCO JACKSON 221 65 Nov SAN MATEO CA Yam 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 65 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARKER AUSTIN 919 65 Int/Exp VISALIA CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Int/Exp ANTIOCH CA Ktm 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PARKER AUSTIN 919 65 Open VISALIA CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 HARRINGTON WYATT 240 65 Open ANTIOCH CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MCGRATH MIKE 934 65 Open FAIRFIELD CA Ktm 4 3 3 20 TEMMERMAN MADDOX 5 65 Open VISALIA CA Hus 3 4 4 18 ORTIZ KENYON 123 65 Open MODESTO CA Yam 5 5 5 16 DEL VISCO JACKSON 221 65 Open SAN MATEO CA Yam 6 6 6 15 BROWN RYLAN 67 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Hus 7 7 7 14 RODARTE FRANCISCO 17 65 Open SACRAMENTO CA Cob 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 85 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GUERRERO FABIAN 316 85 Beg MERCED CA Kaw 2 1 1 25 DONATO REED 175 85 Beg SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 3 2 2 22 BARKER SOPHIA 47 85 Beg LINCOLN CA Hus 4 3 3 20 COOPER BEN 33 85 Beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 10 4 18 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 6 6 5 16 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Beg NAPA CA Ktm 9 4 6 15 KNAGGS GAVIN 199 85 Beg VALLEY SPRINGS CA Ktm 5 8 7 14 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 85 Beg MODESTO CA Yam 10 5 8 13 SALAZAR GABE 33x 85 Beg FOLSOM CA Ktm 7 9 9 12 MCNABB COLTEN 328 85 Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Kaw 13 7 10 11 SEARS BENJAMIN 317 85 Beg LIVERMORE CA Hus 8 12 11 10 FIELDS LAVERN 52 85 Beg ELK GROVE CA Yam 12 11 12 9 SANCHEZ NOAH 311 85 Beg CERES CA Kaw 11 13 13 8 SAWYER JACOB 310 85 Beg TRACY CA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 85 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Nov MARYSVILLE CA Cob 2 1 1 25 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 1 3 2 22 GALLAGHER DOMINIC 195 85 Nov ELK GROVE CA Ktm 3 2 3 20 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Nov LIVE OAK CA Ktm 5 4 4 18 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Nov RIO LINDA CA Hus 4 6 5 16 MAJORS KEEYAN 494 85 Nov BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 6 5 6 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 85 Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COKER COLE 57 85 Int/Exp OAKLAND CA Oth 1 3 1 25 MAHONEY GABRIEL 510 85 Int/Exp HAYWARD CA Ktm 4 1 2 22 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Int/Exp DIXON CA Ktm 3 2 3 20 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Int/Exp TRACY CA Hus 2 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 85 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COKER COLE 57 85 Open OAKLAND CA Oth 1 1 1 25 HOLMAN KEVIN 391 85 Open DIXON CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MAHONEY GABRIEL 510 85 Open HAYWARD CA Ktm 3 3 3 20 DONATO ROBBIE 825 85 Open SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 4 4 4 18 GAYTAN ZACKARIAIS 30 85 Open MARYSVILLE CA Cob 5 6 5 16 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 7 5 6 15 RICCI KANE'N 9 85 Open LIVE OAK CA Ktm 6 8 7 14 MAJORS KEEYAN 494 85 Open BAKERSFIELD CA Kaw 10 9 8 13 COOPER BEN 33 85 Open MODESTO CA Ktm 8 11 9 12 MORGAN WAYLON 704 85 Open RIO LINDA CA Hus 14 10 10 11 MORAN GAVIN 122 85 Open TRACY CA Hus 12 12 11 10 DONATO REED 175 85 Open SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 11 13 12 9 RODRIGUES RYDER 22r 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 9 16 13 8 GALLAGHER DOMINIC 195 85 Open ELK GROVE CA Ktm DNF 7 14 7 CRAWFORD KEITH 628 85 Open MODESTO CA Yam 15 14 15 6 MCNABB COLTEN 328 85 Open SANTA CRUZ CA Kaw 13 DNF 16 5 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Open NAPA CA Ktm DNS 15 17 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KING ADAM 699 Supermini MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 1 1 1 25 PAYNE MATTHEW 1 Supermini NAPA CA Hon 2 DNF 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: Schoolboy (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 Schoolboy (12-16) OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FAHEY ANDREW 7 Schoolboy (12-16) TRUCKEE CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 BAUER TYLER 22 Schoolboy (12-16) GALT CA Yam 3 3 3 20 KING ADAM 699 Schoolboy (12-16) MORGAN HILL CA Kaw 5 4 4 18 MAUK BRODEY 9 Schoolboy (12-16) ESCALON CA Ktm 4 5 5 16 OLHISER ROCCO 222 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm 6 6 6 15 PAYNE MATTHEW 1 Schoolboy (12-16) NAPA CA Hon 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: Collegeboy (17-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HERRIN GAGE 99 Collegeboy (17-24) HICKMAN CA Ktm 2 1 1 25 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 Collegeboy (17-24) VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 1 2 2 22 HOLMES DUSTIN 353 Collegeboy (17-24) STEVINSON CA Yam 4 3 3 20 HERRIN CHASE 326 Collegeboy (17-24) HICKMAN CA Kaw 3 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: FMF 2-Stroke Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 WALTERS DEEGAN 22 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge TURLOCK CA Yam 2 3 2 22 DONATO ROBBIE 825 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge SCOTTS VALLEY CA Yam 3 4 3 20 SMITH ALEX 27 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge WOODLAND CA Ktm 4 5 4 18 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 FMF 2-Stroke Challenge ROCKLIN CA Yam DNS 2 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 250 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COOPER MYLES 5 250 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 250 D-beg STOCKTON CA Yam 2 2 2 22 GILBERT JULIAN 28 250 D-beg TRACY CA Hon 3 3 3 20 ALDANA NOAH 919 250 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 5 4 4 18 GARCIA ROSS 45 250 D-beg STOCKTON CA Hon 6 5 5 16 KULHAVY KONNOR 39 250 D-beg ROCKLIN CA Kaw 4 8 6 15 SOUZA SHAYNE 5x 250 D-beg HILMAR CA Yam 7 6 7 14 BETTENCOURT MASON 13 250 D-beg DELHI CA Yam 8 7 8 13 OLHISER ROCCO 222 250 D-beg NAPA CA Ktm 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 250 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAUER TYLER 22 250 C-Nov GALT CA Yam 1 1 1 25 ANTHONY JESEL 72 250 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 2 3 2 22 NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 250 C-Nov ROCKLIN CA Yam 4 2 3 20 RAY TY 23 250 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 4 4 18 DENNIS DEEGAN 522 250 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Hon 5 5 5 16 MARTINEZ JUSTIN 53 250 C-Nov MODESTO CA Yam 7 6 6 15 WALTERS DEEGAN 22x 250 C-Nov TURLOCK CA Yam 6 7 7 14 COOK CODY 8 250 C-Nov VALLEY SPRINGS CA Hon 10 8 8 13 NAVA JOLITA 114 250 C-Nov TRACY CA Yam 9 9 9 12 EVANS MATTHEW 102 250 C-Nov OAKLEY CA Yam 8 11 10 11 MAUK BRODEY 9 250 C-Nov ESCALON CA Ktm DNF 10 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 250 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAMBORN LUCAS 220 250 B-Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 FAHEY ANDREW 7 250 B-Int TRUCKEE CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 UENAKA TYLER 52 250 B-Int MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus 3 3 3 20 DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 250 B-Int OAKDALE CA Yam DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 250 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BLAKE ROBERT 64 250 A-Prosport TURLOCK CA Yam 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 450 D-beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COOPER MYLES 5 450 D-beg MODESTO CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 GARCIA ROSS 45 450 D-beg STOCKTON CA Hon 3 2 2 22 ALDANA NOAH 919 450 D-beg TRACY CA Yam 2 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 450 C-Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HERRIN GAGE 99 450 C-Nov HICKMAN CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 ANTHONY JESEL 72 450 C-Nov BYRON CA Hon 3 2 2 22 HERRIN CHASE 326 450 C-Nov HICKMAN CA Kaw 2 5 3 20 RAY TY 23 450 C-Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 4 4 4 18 LUCE ZACHARY 299 450 C-Nov SONORA CA Yam 8 3 5 16 MARTINEZ JUSTIN 53 450 C-Nov MODESTO CA Yam 7 6 6 15 DENNIS DEEGAN 522 450 C-Nov LINCOLN CA Hon 6 7 7 14 HOLMES DUSTIN 353 450 C-Nov STEVINSON CA Yam 5 11 8 13 NAVA JOLITA 114 450 C-Nov TRACY CA Yam 9 8 9 12 MONIZ JAKE 312 450 C-Nov TURLOCK CA Hon 11 9 10 11 GRAHAM RICH 64s 450 C-Nov OAKLEY Ktm 10 10 11 10 CUMMINGS ANDREW 266s 450 C-Nov HAYWARD CA Yam 12 12 12 9 CUMMINGS SCOTT 266b 450 C-Nov TRACY CA Suz 13 13 13 8 ASSIS MARCOS PAULO 800 450 C-Nov SAN MATEO CA Ktm 14 14 14 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 450 B-Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DERUYTER BRIAN KODY 188 450 B-Int OAKDALE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 LAMBORN LUCAS 220 450 B-Int VALLEY SPRINGS CA Yam 2 2 2 22 UENAKA TYLER 52 450 B-Int MOUNTAIN HOUSE CA Hus 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 450 A-Prosport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts IOPPOLO GARRETT 892 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Yam 2 1 1 25 WILSON ROBERT 239 450 A-Prosport VACAVILLE CA Ktm 1 3 2 22 BARROS ANDREW 24 450 A-Prosport LINCOLN CA Kaw 3 2 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NETTLEMAN BARRETT 109 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) ROCKLIN CA Yam 1 1 1 25 MONIZ JAKE 312 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) TURLOCK CA Hon 3 2 2 22 PACINI DARIAN 27 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) EL GRANADA CA Yam 4 3 3 20 LUCE ZACHARY 299 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SONORA CA Yam 2 5 4 18 CUMMINGS ANDREW 266s 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) HAYWARD CA Yam 5 4 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILSON ROBERT 239 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 BLAKE ROBERT 64 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) TURLOCK CA Yam 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ABREW MARK 906 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) LIVERMORE CA Yam 1 1 1 25 ASSIS MARCOS PAULO 800 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Ktm 2 2 2 22 MEIKEL NATE 703 30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN MATEO CA Kaw 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEAVER CHRIS 514 30+ A/B (Exp/Int) LODI CA Hon 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EARLS DAN 58 40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts THINGER STEVE 951 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) ROCKLIN CA Kaw 2 1 1 25 BROWN TRAVIS 333s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 1 3 2 22 REYES BRANDON 195 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) FREMONT CA Hus 3 2 3 20 GRAHAM RICH 64s 40+ A/B (Exp/Int) OAKLEY Ktm 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EARLS DAN 58 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 1 1 1 25 PACINI LARRY 127 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) EL GRANADA CA Hon 2 2 2 22 PARK STEVE 102 50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GARDEN VALLEY CA Ktm 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AQUINO ANTHONY 115s 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) MERCED CA Ktm 1 1 1 25 CUMMINGS SCOTT 266b 50+ A/B (Exp/Int) TRACY CA Suz 2 2 2 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 Am Shootout Round 1 - 3/17/2019 Oatfield Class: Women (14-up) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ALVAREZ KYLIE 60 Women (14-up) STOCKTON CA Yam 1 1 1 25 BARKER SOPHIA 47 Women (14-up) LINCOLN CA Hus 2 2 2 22 CASPERS MAKENNA 220 Women (14-up) VACAVILLE CA Yam 3 3 3 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False