Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 27 25 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOLMASOFF PETE 258 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Nov WHITTIER CA CZ 1 1 1 MARDEN CLIFF 04 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Nov NAPA CA CZ 2 2 2 MUSICH JIM 28q CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Int BEN LOMOND CA CZ 1 1 1 AYALA DAN 49e CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Int MURPHYS CA CZ 2 2 2 BROWN DOUG d-14 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Int DUBLIN CA CZ DNF DNF DNF ANDERSON CARTER 86w CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp GRANITE FALLS WA CZ 2 1 1 ROOK LEE 20 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp BANGOR NA CZ 3 2 2 BOYDSTUN DAVE 5 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp MESA AZ Oth 5 3 3 KOCH SCOTT 79y CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp STANWOOD WA CZ 4 4 4 SMITH GARY 70 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp BASILDON NA CZ 1 7 5 SIMS ED 197 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp SACRAMENTO CA CZ 6 5 6 WENZEL ALLEN 28x CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp SAN RAMON CA CZ 7 6 7 EISEN MARTY 21 CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Nov TARZANA CA CZ 1 1 1 KELLEY DON 49m CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Nov CAMPBELL CA CZ DNF DNF DNF AYALA DAN x54 CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Int MURPHYS CA CZ 1 1 1 CLAYTON ROBERT 67m CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 2 2 2 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 ROOK LEE 20 CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Exp BANGOR NA CZ 3 2 2 BLANCHARD RALPH 197 CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Exp ANCHORAGE AK CZ 2 3 3 WRIGHT TOM 24 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov MILLISLE NA CZ 1 2 1 LIVINGSTON ORION 333 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov SANTA CRUZ CA CZ 4 1 2 SUTTON JIMMY 91l CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov MESA AZ CZ 2 3 3 MATTHEWS ERIC 226 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov BEAVERTON OR CZ 3 4 4 GIBSON COLBY 55 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int OJAI CA CZ 2 1 1 MISTRORIGO MIRCO 317 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int NOVENTA ITALY CZ 3 2 2 CROCQ YANNICK 71 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int FRANCE Mai 4 3 3 DALE SAM 56q CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int DENVER CO CZ 5 6 4 RIKE JIM 7l CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int MESA AZ CZ 8 4 5 ROC DIDIER 410 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int GRATENS NA CZ 7 5 6 WALKER RICK 50n CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int MINDEN NV CZ 1 DNF 7 O'SULLIVAN JAMES 681 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int CHANDLER AZ CZ 6 DNF 8 RIPPA FRANCO 177 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int SANTHIà NA CZ 9 DNF 9 SIGNORIN MASSIMO 666 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp SCHIO NA CZ 1 1 1 CLAYTON JAMES 454 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp HOLLISTER CA CZ 2 2 2 GIBONEY BRETT 759 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp MILTON WA CZ 3 3 3 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNABBEY NA CZ 4 4 4 KOCH SCOTT 79y CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp STANWOOD WA CZ 5 DNF 5 VASQUEZ TIMOTHY 78 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 4 1 1 ANTON DAVE 54x CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov PALMDALE CA CZ 3 2 2 PELTZ CODY 17k CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov GEYSERVILLE CA CZ 2 3 3 ANSELMO ROB 88 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 4 4 BROWN ERNIE s7 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int BEND OR CZ 1 1 1 TUBBS JEFF us CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int BISHOP CA CZ 3 2 2 KORGAN MIKE 235 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 2 3 3 JAMES "SIEGE" CHRISTOPHER 306 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int SEATTLE WA CZ 4 4 4 SMITH TONY 73 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int PALMERSTON NORTH NA CZ 5 5 5 KAVANAGA ED 103 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int PHOENIX AZ CZ DNF DNF DNF DALE SAM 56q CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int DENVER CO CZ DNF DNF DNF STEPOVICH MARK 49q CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ DNF DNF DNF VETESNIK JAN 61 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int WINNIPEG MB CZ DNF DNF DNF CARTER GARHETT 738 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp ARLINGTON WA CZ 1 1 1 JONES PARKER 181 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp APPLE VALLEY CA CZ 2 2 2 MCMASTER RYAN 303 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA CZ 3 3 3 GRONOW GARY g67 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp CZ 4 4 4 PELTZ KEVIN 17k CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp GEYSERVILLE CA CZ 5 5 5 WILSON BRAD 280 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp WOODLAND CA Oth DNF DNF DNF MAGEE JANEE 12 CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov TRUCKEE CA CZ 1 2 1 BAST NIKKI 111 CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 2 3 2 BRADACH MICHELLE x CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov CZ 3 4 3 WRIGHT ANGIE 710 CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov HENDERSON NV CZ DNF 1 4 PLAYER JANETTE 680 CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Int SAN RAMON CA CZ 1 1 1 HEIN OLIVER 170 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov OBERURSEL NA CZ 2 1 1 SUTTON JIMMY 91l CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov MESA AZ CZ 1 2 2 ZBORALSKE JACK 18a CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov CARMICHAEL CA CZ 3 3 3 VASQUEZ TIMOTHY 78 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 4 4 4 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov NEWCASTLE CA CZ 5 5 5 MARSHALL JON 521 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov LEBEC CA CZ DNF DNF DNF STEPOVICH MARK 49q CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 2 1 1 RIPPA FRANCO 177 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int SANTHIà NA CZ 1 2 2 KORGAN MIKE 235 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 3 3 3 BROWN ERNIE s7 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int BEND OR CZ 5 4 4 HOUSE DAVID 91 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 4 5 5 KAVANAGA ED 103 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int PHOENIX AZ CZ DNF DNF DNF HICKS BOB 96 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp AUBURN CA Oth 1 1 1 SIGNORIN MASSIMO 666 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp SCHIO NA CZ 2 2 2 JOHNSON MARTY j33 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp WOODLAND CA CZ 4 3 3 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp BALLYMENA NA CZ 3 5 4 DAVIDSON SHAWN 511 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp CHICO CA Oth 5 4 5 CURTIS BRIAN 5s CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA CZ 7 7 6 BLANCHARD RALPH 197 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp ANCHORAGE AK CZ 6 8 7 MAGUIRE ROB 16f CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp MEAD WA CZ 10 6 8 GRONOW GARY g67 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp CZ 9 9 9 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNABBEY NA CZ 8 DNF 10 BARNES ROBERT 332 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov PLACERVILLE CA CZ 1 1 1 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov HENDERSON NV CZ 2 2 2 CONDON JEFFREY 28 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov MESA AZ CZ 4 4 3 BARNDEN KEITH 63 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov BAKERSFIELD CA CZ 3 5 4 ANSELMO ROB 88 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 6 3 5 BRADWELL HARRY 37 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov NEWCASTLE CA CZ 5 6 6 ANTON DAVE 54x CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov PALMDALE CA CZ 8 7 7 KNORR CHRIS 5k CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov COLO SPGS CO CZ 7 9 8 MATTHEWS ERIC 226 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov BEAVERTON OR CZ 9 8 9 LORENZEN JOE 56 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov TEHACHAPI CA CZ DNF DNF DNF ROACH STEVE 57 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int RIO RICO AZ CZ 2 1 1 SMITH RICHARD 93s CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 1 2 2 MCDANIEL THOMAS 111 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int MORGAN HILL CA CZ 4 3 3 VANDERHOOF KEN 7x CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int GREENVILLE CA CZ 5 4 4 CHEEVER ALAN 463 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int PARKER AZ Oth 7 5 5 AYALA DAN x54 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int MURPHYS CA CZ 6 7 6 BENDER STEPHEN 78x CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int SAINT HELENA CA CZ 8 6 7 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 3 DNF 8 DALE TERRY 56q CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int COTTAGE GROVE OR CZ DNF DNF DNF JUDD DAVID 52m CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int ORANGE CA CZ DNF DNF DNF WIRT DANNY 85w CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp SHERWOOD AR CZ 1 2 1 BERGQUIST BRAD 83p CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp BENICIA CA CZ 3 3 2 BEAUCHAMP JIM 5 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 5 4 3 NORMAN GIL 22r CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp SAN RAFAEL CA CZ 4 5 4 TOCCO BOBBY 47 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp PEARBLOSSOM CA CZ 2 8 5 DELAGNES JON 4q CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp WHITEFISH MT CZ 10 1 6 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 7 6 7 JENKINS JIM 410 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp MODESTO CA CZ 6 7 8 BARNETT TOM 22 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA. CA CZ 8 9 9 DEFOREST GARY 33x CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp SAN DIEGO CA CZ 9 10 10 VETESNIK JAN 61 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp WINNIPEG MB CZ DNF DNF DNF BROWN WILL nov CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Nov BURNS OR CZ 1 1 1 WRIGHT TOM 24 CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int MILLISLE NA CZ 1 1 1 HAAG RICKERT 48r CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 2 2 2 RIPPER MIKE 27 CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int PORTSMOUTH NA CZ DNF DNF DNF ORTIZ STEVEN 99w CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int REDWOOD CITY CA CZ DNF DNF DNF DE SOTO JOHN 4 CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Exp MAKAHA HI CZ 1 1 1 BRADWELL HARRY 73 CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Nov NEWCASTLE CA CZ 1 1 1 EISEN BEN 232 CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Nov TARZANA CA CZ 2 2 2 HOPPE JEFFRY 39y CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Nov VIRGINIA CITY NV CZ 3 3 3 OKADA RANDY 182 CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Int ORANGE CA CZ 1 1 1 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Nov HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 BLANTON DAVID 75 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Nov HEBER CITY UT CZ 2 2 2 ROACH STEVE 57 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Int RIO RICO AZ CZ 1 1 1 HAAG RICKERT 48r CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 3 2 2 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 2 DNF 3 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 MCMASTER RYAN 303 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA CZ 2 2 2 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Exp BALLYMENA NA CZ DNF DNF DNF TUBBS JEFF us CZ Int TransAm 250 -50 7/4 Int BISHOP CA CZ DNF DNF DNF JONES PARKER 181 CZ Int TransAm 250 -50 7/4 Exp APPLE VALLEY CA CZ 1 1 1 ROOK LEE 20 CZ Int TransAm 250 -50 7/4 Exp BANGOR NA CZ 2 2 2 RIPPA FRANCO 177 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Int SANTHIà NA CZ 1 1 1 SMITH RICHARD 93s CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 2 2 2 RIPPER MIKE 27 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Int PORTSMOUTH NA CZ DNF DNF DNF DELAGNES JON 4q CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp WHITEFISH MT CZ 2 1 1 SIGNORIN MASSIMO 666 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp SCHIO NA CZ 1 2 2 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNABBEY NA CZ 3 3 3 JENKINS JIM 410 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp MODESTO CA CZ 4 4 4 DEFOREST GARY 33x CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp SAN DIEGO CA CZ 5 DNF 5 MENDES JEFF 1978 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp RED BLUFF CA Yam DNF DNF DNF SMITH TONY 73 CZ Int TransAm 500 -50 7/4 Int PALMERSTON NORTH NA CZ 1 1 1 SMITH GARY 70 CZ Int TransAm 500 -50 7/4 Exp BASILDON NA CZ 1 1 1 MCMASTER RYAN 303 CZ Int TransAm 500 -50 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA CZ 2 2 2 WRIGHT TOM 24 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int MILLISLE NA Oth 1 1 1 HIERS WINTHROPE 186 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int GUYTON GA CZ 2 DNF 2 VETESNIK JAN 61 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int WINNIPEG MB CZ DNF DNF DNF ROACH STEVE 57 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int RIO RICO AZ CZ DNF DNF DNF PAINTENDRE PATRICK 2x CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int FRANCE Oth DNF DNF DNF CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp BALLYMENA NA CZ 2 2 1 WIRT DANNY 85w CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp SHERWOOD AR CZ 1 3 2 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 5 1 3 ROBERTSON J S (IAN) 100 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp BLAIRINGONE,DOLLAR NA Hon 3 4 4 CURTIS BRIAN 5s CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA CZ 4 5 5 WILSON BRAD 280 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp WOODLAND CA Oth DNF DNF DNF PAYNE DORENE 7x CZ Int TransAm Women Exp NEWARK CA Oth 1 1 1 WRIGHT ANGIE 710 CZ Int TransAm Women Exp HENDERSON NV CZ DNF 2 2 ROBERTSON J S (IAN) 100 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) BLAIRINGONE,DOLLAR NA Hon 2   - BEAUCHAMP JIM 5 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 5   - DE SOTO JOHN 4 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) MAKAHA HI CZ 6   - TOCCO BOBBY ex LEGENDS (national rider pre75) PEARBLOSSOM CA Oth 7   - DE SOTO RON 48r LEGENDS (national rider pre75) WAIANAE HI CZ 8   - KLEIN DAVID 711 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) LUBBOCK TX Suz 9   - STEIN JIM 8 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) CALIMESA CA Oth 10   - HIERS WINTHROPE 186 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) GUYTON GA Oth 11   - PAYNE DORENE 7x LEGENDS (national rider pre75) NEWARK CA Oth 12   - VAN DER MERWE MIKE 17 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) DOLLAR NA Suz     - BIERMAN MICHAEL 111 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) BARSTOW CA Hon     - LORENZEN JOE 56 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int TEHACHAPI CA Oth 1   - PALMER PHILIP 78 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int BEAVERTON OR Oth 2   - ALLEN JIM 98f Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int SPOKANE WA HOD 3   - MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 4   - MCGILL JON 4y Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int EXETER CA Oth 5   - ECKER DAN "SMURF" 406 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int TUCSON AZ Oth 6   - WRIGHT TOM 24 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int MILLISLE NA Oth DNF   - ALLEN MIKE 98f Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Exp SPOKANE WA HOD 1   - STEIN JIM 8 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Exp CALIMESA CA Oth 2   - CARTER GARHETT 738 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 ARLINGTON WA CZ 1 1 1 GIBONEY BRETT 759 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 MILTON WA Oth 2 2 2 BAUGH TOM 37 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 GARDNERVILLE NV Yam 4 3 3 TUBBS JEFF us CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 BISHOP CA CZ 3 4 4 JAMES "SIEGE" CHRISTOPHER 306 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 SEATTLE WA CZ 5 5 5 DEFOREST GARY 33 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 SAN DIEGO CA CZ 6 DNF 6 CARTER GARHETT 738 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge ARLINGTON WA Yam 1   - ANDERSON CARTER 103 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge GRANITE FALLS WA Yam 2   - HARVEY BRAD 61 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge PLUMAS LAKE CA Yam 3   - FORSYTHE JOHN 5 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge LONG BEACH CA Hon 4   - CURTIS BRIAN 5s NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Suz 5   - JOHNSON DARRELL 22d NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge VACAVILLE CA Yam 6   - KEIL DAVID 22 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge RENO NV Suz 7   - CLEM BILL 4v NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge WHITTIER CA Suz DNF   - BURKS MARTY 638 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Kaw 2 2 1 MULLINS JEFF 1962 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 1 3 2 SMITH GARY 70 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp BASILDON NA Oth DNS 1 3 WILSON TY 960 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp ALAMEDA CA Oth 3 DNS 4 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp BEND OR Oth DNS DNF DNF MAURICIO GERALD 95x Non CZ Class 69 500cc Nov EL GRANADA CA Oth 1 1 1 RILEY BRIAN 39s Non CZ Class 69 500cc Int SAN JOSE CA Oth DNS DNS DNS HOLMES BOB g 47 Non CZ Class 69 500cc Int ANGWIN CA Mai DNS DNS DNS BROWN PAT 83y Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp MOUNTAIN VIEW CA Oth 1 1 1 WILSON TY 960 Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp ALAMEDA CA Oth 3 2 2 MULLINS JEFF 1969 Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 2 DNF 3 SHANE KELLY 74q Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp BIG SKY MT Suz DNF DNF DNF LIVINGSTON RIGEL 61 Non CZ Class 74 125cc Nov Oth 1 1 1 WILLIAMS RICH 534 Non CZ Class 74 125cc Nov LYONS CO Hus 2 2 2 FETZER PATRICK 171x Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int WINDSOR CA Suz 1 1 1 JOHNSON DARRELL 22d Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int VACAVILLE CA Kaw 2 2 2 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 3 3 3 VANDERHOOF KEN 7x Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int GREENVILLE CA Bul 4 DNF 4 FORSYTHE JOHN 5 Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp LONG BEACH CA Hon 3 1 1 JONES BRAD 24v Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp NOVATO CA Oth 4 2 2 DELAGNES JON 4q Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp WHITEFISH MT Hon 2 4 3 WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp TRACY CA Hon 1 5 4 CLEM BILL 4v Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp WHITTIER CA Hon 5 3 5 BENDER DAN 4 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Nov FAIR OAKS CA Hon 1 1 1 RIVES DAVID 771 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Nov SACRAMENTO CA Oth 2 DNF 2 WALKER RICK 50n Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int MINDEN NV Oth 2 1 1 ROBERTSON J S (IAN) 100 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int BLAIRINGONE,DOLLAR NA Hon 1 2 2 MISTRORIGO MIRCO 317 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int NOVENTA ITALY CZ 3 3 3 DALE SAM 56q Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int DENVER CO Oth 4 4 4 LEIPER GAVIN 711 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int CHICO CA Yam 5 5 5 HAINES CHARLES 35h Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int MARTINEZ CA Mai 9 6 6 NEUBAUER ROD 43 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int ROSEVILLE CA Suz 8 7 7 WOOLSEY JOHN 74 w Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int YUCAIPA CA Yam 7 11 8 PLUNKETT WESLEY 16l Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int NAPA CA Oth 6 12 9 PEDERSEN JED 224 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int CHICO CA Yam 11 8 10 O'SULLIVAN JAMES 681 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int CHANDLER AZ Oth 10 12 11 KEIL DAVID 22 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int RENO NV Hon 13 10 12 MARSH MILO 37r Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Hus 12 11 13 STANTON DAVID 710 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int BEAVERTON OR Mon 15 9 14 LESOURD KEHL 024 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int RENO NV Hon 14 13 15 WOODRUFF CLIFF 16w Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int SANTA ROSA CA Suz 17 14 16 BUNGAY MARK 29y Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Mon 16 DNF 17 MOORE GARY 8 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int UKIAH CA Oth 18 DNF 18 RAMIREZ EMMET 19 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int SUSANVILLE Kaw DNF DNF DNF JONES GARY 88 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp PHELAN CA Yam 1 1 1 MAGUIRE ROB 16f Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp MEAD WA Hon 3 2 2 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp BEND OR Oth 2 3 3 JORGENSEN AJ 85 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus DNF DNF DNF GIBONEY BRETT 759 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp MILTON WA Oth DNF DNF DNF ROSADA RYCHARD 117 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 1 1 1 MATZINGER STEVE s3 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov BUTTE VALLEY CA Mai 2 2 2 PALMER PHILIP 78 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov BEAVERTON OR Yam 3 3 3 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov NEWCASTLE CA Yam 4 4 4 SUMMIT MIKE 98s Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov MARTINEZ CA Bul DNF DNF DNF BAKER DAN n29 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int SACTO CA Oth 1 1 1 KILE MATT 44m Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int SAN JOSE CA Hus 3 3 2 ZIEMER RICK 47n Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int MINDEN NV Hon 5 2 3 BUNGAY JEFF 4 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 4 4 BUNGAY MARK 29y Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 2 7 5 WOOLSEY JOHN 74 w Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int YUCAIPA CA Yam 6 5 6 LESOURD KEHL 424 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int RENO NV Mai 8 6 7 HARRIS AARON a7 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int CHICO CA Hus 7 DNF 8 HARVEY ERIC 61 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Mai 1 1 1 BROWN PAT 83y Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp MOUNTAIN VIEW CA Bul 2 2 2 MALITO CHETT 38m Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp MARSHALL WA Kaw 3 3 3 BURKS MARTY 638 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Kaw 5 4 4 SHURTZ JEFF 9j Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp GARDEN VALLEY CA Mai 6 5 5 SHANE KELLY 74q Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp BIG SKY MT Suz 4 DNF 6 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp BEND OR Oth 7 DNF 7 JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus DNF DNF DNF PARK STEVE 102 Non CZ Class 78 125cc Nov GARDEN VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1 KLEIN DAVID 711 Non CZ Class 78 125cc Int LUBBOCK TX Suz 1 1 1 HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93 Non CZ Class 78 125cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1 ROSADA RYCHARD 117 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 1 1 1 FAUSSETT III ROBERT 43 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Nov LANCASTER CA Suz DNF DNF DNF FAUSSETT ROBERT 24 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Nov LANCASTER CA Suz DNF DNF DNF WETHERN ROBERT 31 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Exp RENO NV Hus 1 1 1 DOWELL DUKE 2 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Exp Oth 2 DNF 2 WELCH WILLY 58 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Exp SPARKS NV Oth DNF DNF DNF LUCK ERIC 17 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Nov MURRIETA CA Hus 1 1 1 MENDES ETHAN 105 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Nov RED BLUFF CA Oth 3 2 2 SAUGAR PAT 35 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Nov BEAVERTON OR Hus 2 3 3 JENKINS JIM 410 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int MODESTO CA Mai 1 1 1 ROC DIDIER 2r Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int GRATENS NA Yam 2 2 2 VAN DER MERWE MIKE 17 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int DOLLAR NA Suz 3 3 3 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int CHICO CA Bul 4 4 4 HOLLAND RICHARD 31 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int SPARKS NV Yam 5 5 5 DEDIEN ERIC 72 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int FRANCE Mai 6 6 6 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Bul DNF DNF DNF BAKER DAN n29 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int SACTO CA Oth DNF DNF DNF OGDEN CONNER 47 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp SPARKS NV Oth 2 1 1 MENDES JEFF 105r Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp RED BLUFF CA Yam 3 2 2 YAMADA CHARLIE 21x Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp DISCOVERY BAY CA Oth 4 3 3 BUNTON SAM 21 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp ROCKLIN CA Mai 1 DNF 4 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp BEND OR Oth 5 DNF 5 SHANE KELLY 73 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp BIG SKY MT Suz DNF DNF DNF WETHERN ROBERT 31 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp RENO NV Hus DNF DNF DNF MCMAHAN KEVIN 357 Non CZ Class 84 125cc Nov GRANITE BAY CA Suz 1 1 1 LAMATTINA KALEY 79t Non CZ Class 84 125cc Nov QUINCY CA Suz 2 2 2 ZIEMER RICK 43f Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int MINDEN NV Hon 2 1 1 MASSMAN BRODY 27 Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int SPARKS NV Hon 3 2 2 MERVAU STEVE 22d Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int SUTTER CA Suz 1 DNF 3 FRANCIS DAREL 14 Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF BAUGH TOM 37 Non CZ Class 84 125cc Exp GARDNERVILLE NV Yam 1 1 1 ROSADA STEVEN 6 Non CZ Class 84 250cc Nov GARDENVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 LESOURD KASEY 424 Non CZ Class 84 250cc Nov RENO NV Suz 2 2 2 KENDRICK GREGORY 79 Non CZ Class 84 250cc Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 3 3 MCGOVERN ZAC 18z Non CZ Class 84 250cc Int SPOKANE VALLEY WA Yam 1 1 1 HARALAMPIEV BOTJU 54h Non CZ Class 84 250cc Int LINCOLN CA Hus 2 2 2 ANTOFF JEFF 96 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov Suz 1 1 1 ANDERSEN RICHARD 5 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov AUBURN CA Suz 2 2 2 SPARKS SHANNON 312 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov MODESTO CA Mai 3 3 3 LAMATTINA JEFF 13x Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov QUINCY CA Suz 4 4 4 BLANTON DAVID 80 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov HEBER CITY UT Suz 5 5 5 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int COTATI CA Hon 1 1 1 PRESLEY LOGAN 23 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int TULARE CA Suz 3 2 2 KILE MATT 44m Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 2 3 3 BRIDGE COREY 102 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int RIO OSO CA Mai 4 4 4 PILE DAVID 274s Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF BUNTON SAM 21 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp ROCKLIN CA Hon 1 1 1 HICKS BOB 153 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp AUBURN CA Oth 2 2 2 JONES CLARK 11 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp Mai 3 3 3 CROCQ YANNICK 71 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp FRANCE Mai 4 4 4 BARBA ERNIE 171 Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Int VANNUYS Oth 1 1 1 BLENIO BOBBY 109 Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Int AZ Hon 2 2 2 ANDERSON CARTER 168 Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Exp GRANITE FALLS WA Yam 1 1 1 JORDAN BRANT 81 Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Exp NAPA CA Hon 2 2 2 FAUSSETT III ROBERT 43 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov LANCASTER CA Suz 1 1 1 FAUSSETT ROBERT 151 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov LANCASTER CA Suz 2 2 2 SCHMIERER KEVIN 620 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov LODI Suz 3 3 3 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Suz 4 4 4 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov OJAI CA Yam 5 5 5 LUCK ERIC 17 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov MURRIETA CA Hon DNF DNF DNF JORDAN BRANT 96 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Exp NAPA CA Suz 1 1 1 LAMATTINA KALEY 79t Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov QUINCY CA Ktm 1 2 1 MARSHALL JON 521 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov LEBEC CA Hon 4 1 2 CROZIER PAUL 26 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov SAN JOSE CA Hon 3 3 3 LAMATTINA JEFF 13 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov QUINCY CA Ktm 2 4 4 WINTER CURT 48 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int HAYWARD CA Hon 1 1 1 JORDAN ROBERT 19 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int NAPA CA Mai 2 2 2 CROCQ YANNICK 71 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int FRANCE Mai 3 3 3 PILE DAVID 274s Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 4 5 4 HANSEN WILL 48x Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int MODESTO CA Hon 6 4 5 KLEIN DAVID 711 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int LUBBOCK TX Suz 5 6 6 JONES CLARK 11 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Exp Mai 2 1 1 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Exp SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Kaw 1 2 2 GROOM RAY 15 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 BARBA ERNIE 2 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk VANNUYS Oth 4 2 2 MERVAU STEVE 356 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk SUTTER CA Suz 5 3 3 CLAYTON JAMES 17 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk HOLLISTER CA Hon 6 5 4 GONZALEZ DANNY 171 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk SIMI CA Yam 7 7 5 HARRIS NATHAN 7 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk CHICO CA TTR 9 6 6 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk NEWCASTLE CA Oth 7 8 7 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk COTATI CA Hon 14 4 8 SEKI BOB 56 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk GARDENA CA Hon 11 9 9 OKADA RANDY 182 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk ORANGE CA Yam 10 10 10 BRIDGES KEOKI 294 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk NORTH HIGHLANDS CA Suz 3 DNF 11 WILLIAMS RICH 534 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk LYONS CO Hon 13 11 12 BUNTON GEOFF 14 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk VACAVILLE CA Yam 12 12 13 MARSHALL JON 521 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk LEBEC CA Hon 15 13 14 LOIC BARES 6 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk FRANCE Hon DNF 14 15 PAINTENDRE PATRICK 2x Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk FRANCE Oth 16 DNF 16 PORTER PETE 9g Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk FORTUNA CA Oth 17 DNF 17 HIERS WINTHROPE 186 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk GUYTON GA Oth 8 DNS 19 TUBBS JEFF us Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk BISHOP CA Oth DNF DNF DNF TOCCO BOBBY 47 Open Adult Mini PEARBLOSSOM CA Oth 2 1 1 PRESLEY LOGAN 23 Open Adult Mini TULARE CA Suz 4 2 2 WINTER CURT 48 Open Adult Mini HAYWARD CA Hon 3 4 3 BIERMAN MICHAEL 111 Open Adult Mini BARSTOW CA Hon 5 3 4 SPARKS SHANNON 312 Open Adult Mini MODESTO CA Mai 6 6 5 HANSEN WILL 48x Open Adult Mini MODESTO CA Hon 8 5 6 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Open Adult Mini SACRAMENTO CA Oth 7 7 7 ANTON DAVE 54x Open Adult Mini PALMDALE CA Oth 9 8 8 WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Open Adult Mini TRACY CA Hon 1 DNF 9 TUBBS JEFF us Open Adult Mini BISHOP CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOLMASOFF PETE 258 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Nov WHITTIER CA CZ 1 1 1 MARDEN CLIFF 04 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Nov NAPA CA CZ 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MUSICH JIM 28q CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Int BEN LOMOND CA CZ 1 1 1 AYALA DAN 49e CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Int MURPHYS CA CZ 2 2 2 BROWN DOUG d-14 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Int DUBLIN CA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON CARTER 86w CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp GRANITE FALLS WA CZ 2 1 1 ROOK LEE 20 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp BANGOR NA CZ 3 2 2 BOYDSTUN DAVE 5 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp MESA AZ Oth 5 3 3 KOCH SCOTT 79y CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp STANWOOD WA CZ 4 4 4 SMITH GARY 70 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp BASILDON NA CZ 1 7 5 SIMS ED 197 CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp SACRAMENTO CA CZ 6 5 6 WENZEL ALLEN 28x CZ Class 70 Side/Twin 250+ Exp SAN RAMON CA CZ 7 6 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A EISEN MARTY 21 CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Nov TARZANA CA CZ 1 1 1 KELLEY DON 49m CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Nov CAMPBELL CA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AYALA DAN x54 CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Int MURPHYS CA CZ 1 1 1 CLAYTON ROBERT 67m CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 1 1 1 ROOK LEE 20 CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Exp BANGOR NA CZ 3 2 2 BLANCHARD RALPH 197 CZ Class 74 125cc 7/4 Exp ANCHORAGE AK CZ 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WRIGHT TOM 24 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov MILLISLE NA CZ 1 2 1 LIVINGSTON ORION 333 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov SANTA CRUZ CA CZ 4 1 2 SUTTON JIMMY 91l CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov MESA AZ CZ 2 3 3 MATTHEWS ERIC 226 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Nov BEAVERTON OR CZ 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GIBSON COLBY 55 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int OJAI CA CZ 2 1 1 MISTRORIGO MIRCO 317 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int NOVENTA ITALY CZ 3 2 2 CROCQ YANNICK 71 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int FRANCE Mai 4 3 3 DALE SAM 56q CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int DENVER CO CZ 5 6 4 RIKE JIM 7l CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int MESA AZ CZ 8 4 5 ROC DIDIER 410 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int GRATENS NA CZ 7 5 6 WALKER RICK 50n CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int MINDEN NV CZ 1 DNF 7 O'SULLIVAN JAMES 681 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int CHANDLER AZ CZ 6 DNF 8 RIPPA FRANCO 177 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Int SANTHIà NA CZ 9 DNF 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIGNORIN MASSIMO 666 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp SCHIO NA CZ 1 1 1 CLAYTON JAMES 454 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp HOLLISTER CA CZ 2 2 2 GIBONEY BRETT 759 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp MILTON WA CZ 3 3 3 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNABBEY NA CZ 4 4 4 KOCH SCOTT 79y CZ Class 74 250cc 7/4 Exp STANWOOD WA CZ 5 DNF 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VASQUEZ TIMOTHY 78 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 4 1 1 ANTON DAVE 54x CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov PALMDALE CA CZ 3 2 2 PELTZ CODY 17k CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov GEYSERVILLE CA CZ 2 3 3 ANSELMO ROB 88 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 1 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BROWN ERNIE s7 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int BEND OR CZ 1 1 1 TUBBS JEFF us CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int BISHOP CA CZ 3 2 2 KORGAN MIKE 235 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 2 3 3 JAMES "SIEGE" CHRISTOPHER 306 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int SEATTLE WA CZ 4 4 4 SMITH TONY 73 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int PALMERSTON NORTH NA CZ 5 5 5 KAVANAGA ED 103 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int PHOENIX AZ CZ DNF DNF DNF DALE SAM 56q CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int DENVER CO CZ DNF DNF DNF STEPOVICH MARK 49q CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ DNF DNF DNF VETESNIK JAN 61 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Int WINNIPEG MB CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARTER GARHETT 738 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp ARLINGTON WA CZ 1 1 1 JONES PARKER 181 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp APPLE VALLEY CA CZ 2 2 2 MCMASTER RYAN 303 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA CZ 3 3 3 GRONOW GARY g67 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp CZ 4 4 4 PELTZ KEVIN 17k CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp GEYSERVILLE CA CZ 5 5 5 WILSON BRAD 280 CZ Class 74 500cc 7/4 Exp WOODLAND CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAGEE JANEE 12 CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov TRUCKEE CA CZ 1 2 1 BAST NIKKI 111 CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 2 3 2 BRADACH MICHELLE x CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov CZ 3 4 3 WRIGHT ANGIE 710 CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Nov HENDERSON NV CZ DNF 1 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PLAYER JANETTE 680 CZ Class 74 Women 7/4 Int SAN RAMON CA CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HEIN OLIVER 170 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov OBERURSEL NA CZ 2 1 1 SUTTON JIMMY 91l CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov MESA AZ CZ 1 2 2 ZBORALSKE JACK 18a CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov CARMICHAEL CA CZ 3 3 3 VASQUEZ TIMOTHY 78 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 4 4 4 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov NEWCASTLE CA CZ 5 5 5 MARSHALL JON 521 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Nov LEBEC CA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STEPOVICH MARK 49q CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 2 1 1 RIPPA FRANCO 177 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int SANTHIà NA CZ 1 2 2 KORGAN MIKE 235 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int REDONDO BEACH CA CZ 3 3 3 BROWN ERNIE s7 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int BEND OR CZ 5 4 4 HOUSE DAVID 91 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 4 5 5 KAVANAGA ED 103 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Int PHOENIX AZ CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HICKS BOB 96 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp AUBURN CA Oth 1 1 1 SIGNORIN MASSIMO 666 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp SCHIO NA CZ 2 2 2 JOHNSON MARTY j33 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp WOODLAND CA CZ 4 3 3 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp BALLYMENA NA CZ 3 5 4 DAVIDSON SHAWN 511 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp CHICO CA Oth 5 4 5 CURTIS BRIAN 5s CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA CZ 7 7 6 BLANCHARD RALPH 197 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp ANCHORAGE AK CZ 6 8 7 MAGUIRE ROB 16f CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp MEAD WA CZ 10 6 8 GRONOW GARY g67 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp CZ 9 9 9 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 CZ Class 74 +50 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNABBEY NA CZ 8 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARNES ROBERT 332 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov PLACERVILLE CA CZ 1 1 1 FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov HENDERSON NV CZ 2 2 2 CONDON JEFFREY 28 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov MESA AZ CZ 4 4 3 BARNDEN KEITH 63 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov BAKERSFIELD CA CZ 3 5 4 ANSELMO ROB 88 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov CARDIFF BY THE SEA CA CZ 6 3 5 BRADWELL HARRY 37 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov NEWCASTLE CA CZ 5 6 6 ANTON DAVE 54x CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov PALMDALE CA CZ 8 7 7 KNORR CHRIS 5k CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov COLO SPGS CO CZ 7 9 8 MATTHEWS ERIC 226 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov BEAVERTON OR CZ 9 8 9 LORENZEN JOE 56 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Nov TEHACHAPI CA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROACH STEVE 57 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int RIO RICO AZ CZ 2 1 1 SMITH RICHARD 93s CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 1 2 2 MCDANIEL THOMAS 111 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int MORGAN HILL CA CZ 4 3 3 VANDERHOOF KEN 7x CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int GREENVILLE CA CZ 5 4 4 CHEEVER ALAN 463 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int PARKER AZ Oth 7 5 5 AYALA DAN x54 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int MURPHYS CA CZ 6 7 6 BENDER STEPHEN 78x CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int SAINT HELENA CA CZ 8 6 7 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 3 DNF 8 DALE TERRY 56q CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int COTTAGE GROVE OR CZ DNF DNF DNF JUDD DAVID 52m CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Int ORANGE CA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WIRT DANNY 85w CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp SHERWOOD AR CZ 1 2 1 BERGQUIST BRAD 83p CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp BENICIA CA CZ 3 3 2 BEAUCHAMP JIM 5 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 5 4 3 NORMAN GIL 22r CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp SAN RAFAEL CA CZ 4 5 4 TOCCO BOBBY 47 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp PEARBLOSSOM CA CZ 2 8 5 DELAGNES JON 4q CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp WHITEFISH MT CZ 10 1 6 RICHARDSON CHARLIE 4z CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp FALLBROOK CA CZ 7 6 7 JENKINS JIM 410 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp MODESTO CA CZ 6 7 8 BARNETT TOM 22 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA. CA CZ 8 9 9 DEFOREST GARY 33x CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp SAN DIEGO CA CZ 9 10 10 VETESNIK JAN 61 CZ Class 74 +60 7/4 Exp WINNIPEG MB CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BROWN WILL nov CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Nov BURNS OR CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WRIGHT TOM 24 CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int MILLISLE NA CZ 1 1 1 HAAG RICKERT 48r CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 2 2 2 RIPPER MIKE 27 CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int PORTSMOUTH NA CZ DNF DNF DNF ORTIZ STEVEN 99w CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Int REDWOOD CITY CA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DE SOTO JOHN 4 CZ Class 74 +70 7/4 Exp MAKAHA HI CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BRADWELL HARRY 73 CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Nov NEWCASTLE CA CZ 1 1 1 EISEN BEN 232 CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Nov TARZANA CA CZ 2 2 2 HOPPE JEFFRY 39y CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Nov VIRGINIA CITY NV CZ 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OKADA RANDY 182 CZ Class 78 250cc over 7/4 Int ORANGE CA CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FINNEGAN CHARLIE 711 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Nov HENDERSON NV CZ 1 1 1 BLANTON DAVID 75 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Nov HEBER CITY UT CZ 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROACH STEVE 57 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Int RIO RICO AZ CZ 1 1 1 HAAG RICKERT 48r CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Int LEMON GROVE CA CZ 3 2 2 FINNEGAN ROBERT 38 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Int HENDERSON NV CZ 2 DNF 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 1 1 1 MCMASTER RYAN 303 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA CZ 2 2 2 CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 CZ Class 78 500cc over 7/4 Exp BALLYMENA NA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm 250 -50 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TUBBS JEFF us CZ Int TransAm 250 -50 7/4 Int BISHOP CA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm 250 -50 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES PARKER 181 CZ Int TransAm 250 -50 7/4 Exp APPLE VALLEY CA CZ 1 1 1 ROOK LEE 20 CZ Int TransAm 250 -50 7/4 Exp BANGOR NA CZ 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RIPPA FRANCO 177 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Int SANTHIà NA CZ 1 1 1 SMITH RICHARD 93s CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 2 2 2 RIPPER MIKE 27 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Int PORTSMOUTH NA CZ DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DELAGNES JON 4q CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp WHITEFISH MT CZ 2 1 1 SIGNORIN MASSIMO 666 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp SCHIO NA CZ 1 2 2 NICHOLL ANDREW 116 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNABBEY NA CZ 3 3 3 JENKINS JIM 410 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp MODESTO CA CZ 4 4 4 DEFOREST GARY 33x CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp SAN DIEGO CA CZ 5 DNF 5 MENDES JEFF 1978 CZ Int TransAm 250 +50 7/4 Exp RED BLUFF CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm 500 -50 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH TONY 73 CZ Int TransAm 500 -50 7/4 Int PALMERSTON NORTH NA CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm 500 -50 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH GARY 70 CZ Int TransAm 500 -50 7/4 Exp BASILDON NA CZ 1 1 1 MCMASTER RYAN 303 CZ Int TransAm 500 -50 7/4 Exp NEWTOWNARDS NA CZ 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WRIGHT TOM 24 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int MILLISLE NA Oth 1 1 1 HIERS WINTHROPE 186 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int GUYTON GA CZ 2 DNF 2 VETESNIK JAN 61 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int WINNIPEG MB CZ DNF DNF DNF ROACH STEVE 57 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int RIO RICO AZ CZ DNF DNF DNF PAINTENDRE PATRICK 2x CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Int FRANCE Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CALDERWOOD TREVOR 32 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp BALLYMENA NA CZ 2 2 1 WIRT DANNY 85w CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp SHERWOOD AR CZ 1 3 2 LAPAGLIA MIKE 14 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp MURRIETA CA CZ 5 1 3 ROBERTSON J S (IAN) 100 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp BLAIRINGONE,DOLLAR NA Hon 3 4 4 CURTIS BRIAN 5s CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA CZ 4 5 5 WILSON BRAD 280 CZ Int TransAm 500 +50 7/4 Exp WOODLAND CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Int TransAm Women Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PAYNE DORENE 7x CZ Int TransAm Women Exp NEWARK CA Oth 1 1 1 WRIGHT ANGIE 710 CZ Int TransAm Women Exp HENDERSON NV CZ DNF 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: LEGENDS (national rider pre75) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBERTSON J S (IAN) 100 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) BLAIRINGONE,DOLLAR NA Hon 2   - BEAUCHAMP JIM 5 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) NATIONAL CITY CA CZ 5   - DE SOTO JOHN 4 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) MAKAHA HI CZ 6   - TOCCO BOBBY ex LEGENDS (national rider pre75) PEARBLOSSOM CA Oth 7   - DE SOTO RON 48r LEGENDS (national rider pre75) WAIANAE HI CZ 8   - KLEIN DAVID 711 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) LUBBOCK TX Suz 9   - STEIN JIM 8 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) CALIMESA CA Oth 10   - HIERS WINTHROPE 186 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) GUYTON GA Oth 11   - PAYNE DORENE 7x LEGENDS (national rider pre75) NEWARK CA Oth 12   - VAN DER MERWE MIKE 17 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) DOLLAR NA Suz     - BIERMAN MICHAEL 111 LEGENDS (national rider pre75) BARSTOW CA Hon     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LORENZEN JOE 56 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int TEHACHAPI CA Oth 1   - PALMER PHILIP 78 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int BEAVERTON OR Oth 2   - ALLEN JIM 98f Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int SPOKANE WA HOD 3   - MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 4   - MCGILL JON 4y Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int EXETER CA Oth 5   - ECKER DAN "SMURF" 406 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int TUCSON AZ Oth 6   - WRIGHT TOM 24 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Nov/Int MILLISLE NA Oth DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALLEN MIKE 98f Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Exp SPOKANE WA HOD 1   - STEIN JIM 8 Harry Tay Cup100-250cc Exp CALIMESA CA Oth 2   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARTER GARHETT 738 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 ARLINGTON WA CZ 1 1 1 GIBONEY BRETT 759 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 MILTON WA Oth 2 2 2 BAUGH TOM 37 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 GARDNERVILLE NV Yam 4 3 3 TUBBS JEFF us CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 BISHOP CA CZ 3 4 4 JAMES "SIEGE" CHRISTOPHER 306 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 SEATTLE WA CZ 5 5 5 DEFOREST GARY 33 CZ Nor Vs South Team 7/4 SAN DIEGO CA CZ 6 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARTER GARHETT 738 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge ARLINGTON WA Yam 1   - ANDERSON CARTER 103 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge GRANITE FALLS WA Yam 2   - HARVEY BRAD 61 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge PLUMAS LAKE CA Yam 3   - FORSYTHE JOHN 5 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge LONG BEACH CA Hon 4   - CURTIS BRIAN 5s NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Suz 5   - JOHNSON DARRELL 22d NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge VACAVILLE CA Yam 6   - KEIL DAVID 22 NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge RENO NV Suz 7   - CLEM BILL 4v NorCal Vintage 100cc Challenge WHITTIER CA Suz DNF   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BURKS MARTY 638 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Kaw 2 2 1 MULLINS JEFF 1962 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 1 3 2 SMITH GARY 70 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp BASILDON NA Oth DNS 1 3 WILSON TY 960 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp ALAMEDA CA Oth 3 DNS 4 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Non CZ Class 69 250cc Exp BEND OR Oth DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 69 500cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MAURICIO GERALD 95x Non CZ Class 69 500cc Nov EL GRANADA CA Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 69 500cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RILEY BRIAN 39s Non CZ Class 69 500cc Int SAN JOSE CA Oth DNS DNS DNS HOLMES BOB g 47 Non CZ Class 69 500cc Int ANGWIN CA Mai DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BROWN PAT 83y Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp MOUNTAIN VIEW CA Oth 1 1 1 WILSON TY 960 Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp ALAMEDA CA Oth 3 2 2 MULLINS JEFF 1969 Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 2 DNF 3 SHANE KELLY 74q Non CZ Class 69 500cc Exp BIG SKY MT Suz DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 125cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LIVINGSTON RIGEL 61 Non CZ Class 74 125cc Nov Oth 1 1 1 WILLIAMS RICH 534 Non CZ Class 74 125cc Nov LYONS CO Hus 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FETZER PATRICK 171x Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int WINDSOR CA Suz 1 1 1 JOHNSON DARRELL 22d Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int VACAVILLE CA Kaw 2 2 2 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 3 3 3 VANDERHOOF KEN 7x Non CZ Class 74 125cc Int GREENVILLE CA Bul 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FORSYTHE JOHN 5 Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp LONG BEACH CA Hon 3 1 1 JONES BRAD 24v Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp NOVATO CA Oth 4 2 2 DELAGNES JON 4q Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp WHITEFISH MT Hon 2 4 3 WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp TRACY CA Hon 1 5 4 CLEM BILL 4v Non CZ Class 74 125cc Exp WHITTIER CA Hon 5 3 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BENDER DAN 4 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Nov FAIR OAKS CA Hon 1 1 1 RIVES DAVID 771 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Nov SACRAMENTO CA Oth 2 DNF 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WALKER RICK 50n Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int MINDEN NV Oth 2 1 1 ROBERTSON J S (IAN) 100 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int BLAIRINGONE,DOLLAR NA Hon 1 2 2 MISTRORIGO MIRCO 317 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int NOVENTA ITALY CZ 3 3 3 DALE SAM 56q Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int DENVER CO Oth 4 4 4 LEIPER GAVIN 711 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int CHICO CA Yam 5 5 5 HAINES CHARLES 35h Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int MARTINEZ CA Mai 9 6 6 NEUBAUER ROD 43 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int ROSEVILLE CA Suz 8 7 7 WOOLSEY JOHN 74 w Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int YUCAIPA CA Yam 7 11 8 PLUNKETT WESLEY 16l Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int NAPA CA Oth 6 12 9 PEDERSEN JED 224 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int CHICO CA Yam 11 8 10 O'SULLIVAN JAMES 681 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int CHANDLER AZ Oth 10 12 11 KEIL DAVID 22 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int RENO NV Hon 13 10 12 MARSH MILO 37r Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Hus 12 11 13 STANTON DAVID 710 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int BEAVERTON OR Mon 15 9 14 LESOURD KEHL 024 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int RENO NV Hon 14 13 15 WOODRUFF CLIFF 16w Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int SANTA ROSA CA Suz 17 14 16 BUNGAY MARK 29y Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Mon 16 DNF 17 MOORE GARY 8 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int UKIAH CA Oth 18 DNF 18 RAMIREZ EMMET 19 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Int SUSANVILLE Kaw DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES GARY 88 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp PHELAN CA Yam 1 1 1 MAGUIRE ROB 16f Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp MEAD WA Hon 3 2 2 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp BEND OR Oth 2 3 3 JORGENSEN AJ 85 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus DNF DNF DNF GIBONEY BRETT 759 Non CZ Class 74 250cc Exp MILTON WA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROSADA RYCHARD 117 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 1 1 1 MATZINGER STEVE s3 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov BUTTE VALLEY CA Mai 2 2 2 PALMER PHILIP 78 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov BEAVERTON OR Yam 3 3 3 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov NEWCASTLE CA Yam 4 4 4 SUMMIT MIKE 98s Non CZ Class 74 500cc Nov MARTINEZ CA Bul DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAKER DAN n29 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int SACTO CA Oth 1 1 1 KILE MATT 44m Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int SAN JOSE CA Hus 3 3 2 ZIEMER RICK 47n Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int MINDEN NV Hon 5 2 3 BUNGAY JEFF 4 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Hon 4 4 4 BUNGAY MARK 29y Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Oth 2 7 5 WOOLSEY JOHN 74 w Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int YUCAIPA CA Yam 6 5 6 LESOURD KEHL 424 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int RENO NV Mai 8 6 7 HARRIS AARON a7 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Int CHICO CA Hus 7 DNF 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARVEY ERIC 61 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Mai 1 1 1 BROWN PAT 83y Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp MOUNTAIN VIEW CA Bul 2 2 2 MALITO CHETT 38m Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp MARSHALL WA Kaw 3 3 3 BURKS MARTY 638 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Kaw 5 4 4 SHURTZ JEFF 9j Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp GARDEN VALLEY CA Mai 6 5 5 SHANE KELLY 74q Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp BIG SKY MT Suz 4 DNF 6 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp BEND OR Oth 7 DNF 7 JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Non CZ Class 74 500cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 78 125cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PARK STEVE 102 Non CZ Class 78 125cc Nov GARDEN VALLEY CA Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 78 125cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KLEIN DAVID 711 Non CZ Class 78 125cc Int LUBBOCK TX Suz 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 78 125cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOLLAND III CLOYSE 93 Non CZ Class 78 125cc Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 78 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROSADA RYCHARD 117 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 1 1 1 FAUSSETT III ROBERT 43 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Nov LANCASTER CA Suz DNF DNF DNF FAUSSETT ROBERT 24 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Nov LANCASTER CA Suz DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 78 250cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WETHERN ROBERT 31 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Exp RENO NV Hus 1 1 1 DOWELL DUKE 2 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Exp Oth 2 DNF 2 WELCH WILLY 58 Non CZ Class 78 250cc Exp SPARKS NV Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 78 500cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LUCK ERIC 17 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Nov MURRIETA CA Hus 1 1 1 MENDES ETHAN 105 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Nov RED BLUFF CA Oth 3 2 2 SAUGAR PAT 35 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Nov BEAVERTON OR Hus 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JENKINS JIM 410 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int MODESTO CA Mai 1 1 1 ROC DIDIER 2r Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int GRATENS NA Yam 2 2 2 VAN DER MERWE MIKE 17 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int DOLLAR NA Suz 3 3 3 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int CHICO CA Bul 4 4 4 HOLLAND RICHARD 31 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int SPARKS NV Yam 5 5 5 DEDIEN ERIC 72 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int FRANCE Mai 6 6 6 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int SACRAMENTO CA Bul DNF DNF DNF BAKER DAN n29 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Int SACTO CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OGDEN CONNER 47 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp SPARKS NV Oth 2 1 1 MENDES JEFF 105r Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp RED BLUFF CA Yam 3 2 2 YAMADA CHARLIE 21x Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp DISCOVERY BAY CA Oth 4 3 3 BUNTON SAM 21 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp ROCKLIN CA Mai 1 DNF 4 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp BEND OR Oth 5 DNF 5 SHANE KELLY 73 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp BIG SKY MT Suz DNF DNF DNF WETHERN ROBERT 31 Non CZ Class 78 500cc Exp RENO NV Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 84 125cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCMAHAN KEVIN 357 Non CZ Class 84 125cc Nov GRANITE BAY CA Suz 1 1 1 LAMATTINA KALEY 79t Non CZ Class 84 125cc Nov QUINCY CA Suz 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZIEMER RICK 43f Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int MINDEN NV Hon 2 1 1 MASSMAN BRODY 27 Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int SPARKS NV Hon 3 2 2 MERVAU STEVE 22d Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int SUTTER CA Suz 1 DNF 3 FRANCIS DAREL 14 Non CZ Class 84 125cc Int ROSEVILLE CA Yam DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 84 125cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BAUGH TOM 37 Non CZ Class 84 125cc Exp GARDNERVILLE NV Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 84 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROSADA STEVEN 6 Non CZ Class 84 250cc Nov GARDENVILLE CA Yam 1 1 1 LESOURD KASEY 424 Non CZ Class 84 250cc Nov RENO NV Suz 2 2 2 KENDRICK GREGORY 79 Non CZ Class 84 250cc Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 84 250cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCGOVERN ZAC 18z Non CZ Class 84 250cc Int SPOKANE VALLEY WA Yam 1 1 1 HARALAMPIEV BOTJU 54h Non CZ Class 84 250cc Int LINCOLN CA Hus 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANTOFF JEFF 96 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov Suz 1 1 1 ANDERSEN RICHARD 5 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov AUBURN CA Suz 2 2 2 SPARKS SHANNON 312 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov MODESTO CA Mai 3 3 3 LAMATTINA JEFF 13x Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov QUINCY CA Suz 4 4 4 BLANTON DAVID 80 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Nov HEBER CITY UT Suz 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BUCKALEW JIM 5t Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int COTATI CA Hon 1 1 1 PRESLEY LOGAN 23 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int TULARE CA Suz 3 2 2 KILE MATT 44m Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 2 3 3 BRIDGE COREY 102 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int RIO OSO CA Mai 4 4 4 PILE DAVID 274s Non CZ Class 84 500cc Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BUNTON SAM 21 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp ROCKLIN CA Hon 1 1 1 HICKS BOB 153 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp AUBURN CA Oth 2 2 2 JONES CLARK 11 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp Mai 3 3 3 CROCQ YANNICK 71 Non CZ Class 84 500cc Exp FRANCE Mai 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BARBA ERNIE 171 Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Int VANNUYS Oth 1 1 1 BLENIO BOBBY 109 Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Int AZ Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON CARTER 168 Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Exp GRANITE FALLS WA Yam 1 1 1 JORDAN BRANT 81 Pre Modern 125cc up to 96 Exp NAPA CA Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FAUSSETT III ROBERT 43 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov LANCASTER CA Suz 1 1 1 FAUSSETT ROBERT 151 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov LANCASTER CA Suz 2 2 2 SCHMIERER KEVIN 620 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov LODI Suz 3 3 3 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov LOCKEFORD CA Suz 4 4 4 GESSELMAN STEVE 55 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov OJAI CA Yam 5 5 5 LUCK ERIC 17 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Nov MURRIETA CA Hon DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JORDAN BRANT 96 Pre Modern 250cc up to 96 Exp NAPA CA Suz 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LAMATTINA KALEY 79t Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov QUINCY CA Ktm 1 2 1 MARSHALL JON 521 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov LEBEC CA Hon 4 1 2 CROZIER PAUL 26 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov SAN JOSE CA Hon 3 3 3 LAMATTINA JEFF 13 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Nov QUINCY CA Ktm 2 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WINTER CURT 48 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int HAYWARD CA Hon 1 1 1 JORDAN ROBERT 19 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int NAPA CA Mai 2 2 2 CROCQ YANNICK 71 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int FRANCE Mai 3 3 3 PILE DAVID 274s Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 4 5 4 HANSEN WILL 48x Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int MODESTO CA Hon 6 4 5 KLEIN DAVID 711 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Int LUBBOCK TX Suz 5 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES CLARK 11 Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Exp Mai 2 1 1 AUSTIN ROBERT 37s Pre Modern 500cc up to 96 Exp SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Kaw 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GROOM RAY 15 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk GRASS VALLEY CA Hon 1 1 1 BARBA ERNIE 2 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk VANNUYS Oth 4 2 2 MERVAU STEVE 356 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk SUTTER CA Suz 5 3 3 CLAYTON JAMES 17 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk HOLLISTER CA Hon 6 5 4 GONZALEZ DANNY 171 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk SIMI CA Yam 7 7 5 HARRIS NATHAN 7 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk CHICO CA TTR 9 6 6 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk NEWCASTLE CA Oth 7 8 7 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk COTATI CA Hon 14 4 8 SEKI BOB 56 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk GARDENA CA Hon 11 9 9 OKADA RANDY 182 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk ORANGE CA Yam 10 10 10 BRIDGES KEOKI 294 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk NORTH HIGHLANDS CA Suz 3 DNF 11 WILLIAMS RICH 534 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk LYONS CO Hon 13 11 12 BUNTON GEOFF 14 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk VACAVILLE CA Yam 12 12 13 MARSHALL JON 521 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk LEBEC CA Hon 15 13 14 LOIC BARES 6 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk FRANCE Hon DNF 14 15 PAINTENDRE PATRICK 2x Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk FRANCE Oth 16 DNF 16 PORTER PETE 9g Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk FORTUNA CA Oth 17 DNF 17 HIERS WINTHROPE 186 Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk GUYTON GA Oth 8 DNS 19 TUBBS JEFF us Adult Mini 100-150cc 4stk BISHOP CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2019 CZ World Champ - 4/28/2019 MMX Racing Vintage track Class: Open Adult Mini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TOCCO BOBBY 47 Open Adult Mini PEARBLOSSOM CA Oth 2 1 1 PRESLEY LOGAN 23 Open Adult Mini TULARE CA Suz 4 2 2 WINTER CURT 48 Open Adult Mini HAYWARD CA Hon 3 4 3 BIERMAN MICHAEL 111 Open Adult Mini BARSTOW CA Hon 5 3 4 SPARKS SHANNON 312 Open Adult Mini MODESTO CA Mai 6 6 5 HANSEN WILL 48x Open Adult Mini MODESTO CA Hon 8 5 6 MCLEAN DOUGLAS 339x Open Adult Mini SACRAMENTO CA Oth 7 7 7 ANTON DAVE 54x Open Adult Mini PALMDALE CA Oth 9 8 8 WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Open Adult Mini TRACY CA Hon 1 DNF 9 TUBBS JEFF us Open Adult Mini BISHOP CA Oth DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False