Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUCE ZACHARY 299 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) SONORA CA Yam 1 1 1 41 LASITER JOEY 788 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Kaw 2 1 1 41 LUHELLIER BO 94 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRIDLEY CA Ktm 3 2 2 38 KING SHAUNTEE 11 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN FRANCISCO CA Hon 4 3 3 36 DOSH AARON 58 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hus 1 DNS 4 34 MARCELLUS MIKKAH 28 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SUISUN CITY CA Yam 5 DNS 5 32 O'REAR BODEE 100q 250 Beg FOREST RANCH CA GAS 1 1 1 41 TEMAN MAVERICK 510 250 Beg WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 SANDOVAL ZAC 109 250 Beg WATSONVILLE Ktm 5 3 3 36 MCCUTCHEON WAYLEN 99 250 Beg BROWNS VALLEY CA Kaw 4 6 4 34 AIELLO DAEGAN 230 250 Beg BRENTWOOD CA Kaw 3 7 5 32 SILVA AUSTIN 821 250 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 6 5 6 31 VENOSTA PRESTON 71 250 Beg GILROY CA Yam 7 8 7 30 FURIE GAVIN 93 250 Beg Hon 8 9 8 29 FRENCH JACOB 924 250 Beg PENRYN CA Hon 16 4 9 28 STEWART KYLE 27 250 Beg Kaw 10 10 10 27 SOUZA EVAN 6 250 Beg Hon 9 15 11 26 NORTON BRYCE 23x 250 Beg MODESTO CA Kaw 12 13 12 25 POLLINGER KUNTRY 312 250 Beg Hon 13 16 13 24 LOBNER DANIEL 342x 250 Beg CARMICHAEL CA Hon 22 11 14 23 SOPER CAMDEN 85 250 Beg BRENTWOOD CA Yam 23 12 15 22 HOLLOWAY CLAYTON 13 250 Beg FERNLEY NV Suz 24 14 16 21 KOLBER JAKE 192x 250 Beg CARMICHAEL CA Yam 11 DNS 17 20 MORENO SEBASTIAN 99x 250 Beg Hus 14 DNS 18 19 BENEKE JACOB 198x 250 Beg Yam 15 DNS 19 18 SOPER HUNTER 58 250 Beg BRENTWOOD CA Hon 17 DNS 20 17 BOYER CHRISTIAN 23 250 Beg Kaw 18 DNS 21 16 MAGALHAES KAI 77 250 Beg ALAMO CA Ktm 19 DNS 22 15 CHUNN RAYSEN 338 250 Beg ELK GROVE CA Kaw 20 DNS 23 14 FARELI LANDON 129 250 Beg Hus 21 DNS 24 13 MORA ZACK 100 250 Beg ANTELOPE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 SCRANTON LUKE 7 250 Beg WALNUT CREEK CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 STARR AUSTIN 424 250 Beg Suz DNS DNS DNS 0 HAMALAINEN REECE 805 250 Nov WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 MARPLE KADEN 61 250 Nov FOREST RANCH CA Oth 3 2 2 38 CHRISTY TALAN 223 250 Nov LODI CA Hus 2 3 3 36 CHRISTY TYLER 98 250 Nov LODI CA Yam 6 4 4 34 SALAZAR GABE 33 250 Nov FOLSOM CA Hus 5 5 5 32 RODRIGUES RYDER 22R 250 Nov MODESTO CA Ktm 7 6 6 31 SPOOR GIZELE 99 250 Nov San Ramon CA Kaw 9 7 7 30 PERRY TYLER 143 250 Nov PLEASANTON CA Yam 4 DNS 8 29 SMITH BRADY 9 250 Nov Yam 8 DNS 9 28 JONES RYLAN 141 250 Nov BIGGS CA Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 DEAS JAYLON 00 250 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 RAY BRANDON 19 250 Pro FREMONT CA Yam 1 1 1 41 FIELDS WYATT 24 250f Int WINDSOR CA Yam 1 1 1 41 MAYS DYLAN 342 250f Int RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 HAMALAINEN REECE 805 2-Stroke WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 ARCHULETA BROCK 96 2-Stroke PATTERSON CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 SALAZAR GABE 33 2-Stroke FOLSOM CA Hus 3 3 3 36 MATHIS CODY 173 2-Stroke Ktm 4 DNS 4 34 PERRY TYLER 143 450 Nov PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 41 LUCE ZACHARY 299 450 Nov SONORA CA Yam 2 2 2 38 FRANCO ISAAC 630 450 Nov TURLOCK CA Ktm 4 3 3 36 RODRIGUES RYDER 22R 450 Nov MODESTO CA Ktm 3 5 4 34 DEAS JAYLON 00 450 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam 5 4 5 32 CHRISTY TYLER 98 450 Nov LODI CA Yam 6 6 6 31 D'ANGELO DYLAN 54 450f Beg Yam 1 2 1 41 TEMAN MAVERICK 510 450f Beg WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 2 4 2 38 WRIGHT EDWIN 259 450f Beg STOCKTON CA Kaw 6 1 3 36 LUHELLIER BO 94 450f Beg GRIDLEY CA Ktm 4 3 4 34 FRENCH JACOB 924 450f Beg PENRYN CA Hon 3 5 5 32 MCCUTCHEON WAYLEN 99 450f Beg BROWNS VALLEY CA Kaw 5 7 6 31 SILVA AUSTIN 821 450f Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 7 6 7 30 SANDOVAL ZAC 109 450f Beg WATSONVILLE Ktm 8 9 8 29 BOYER CHRISTIAN 23 450f Beg Kaw 9 12 9 28 D'ANGELO MICHAEL 55 450f Beg Yam 14 10 10 27 NORTON BRYCE 23x 450f Beg MODESTO CA Kaw 13 11 11 26 REID TYLER 4 450f Beg FERNLEY NV Kaw 12 12 12 25 MILBURN GREYSON 444 450f Beg BIGGS CA Kaw 11 13 13 24 TAMERIUS TRISTAN 766 450f Beg WOODLAND CA Hon DNS 8 14 23 FARELI LANDON 129 450f Beg Hus 10 DNS 15 22 FIELDS WYATT 24 450f Int WINDSOR CA Yam 1 1 1 41 MIRACLE JORDAN 35 450f Int Yam 2 2 2 38 MAYS DYLAN 342 450f Int RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 3 DNS 3 36 RAY BRANDON 19 450f Pro FREMONT CA Yam 1 1 1 41 COOK DAVID 414 50+ Senior ANTELOPE CA Kaw 1 1 1 0 SHAW GARY 614 50+ Senior Hon 2 2 2 0 MINJARES MIKE 13 50+ Senior Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0 BERNING YUMENA 16 50cc 4-6 PLEASANTON CA Cob 4 1 1 41 O'CONNELL RYDER 178 50cc 4-6 LODI CA Hus 3 2 2 38 CLELLAND COLTON 45 50cc 4-6 ANDERSON CA Hus 5 3 3 36 AGUILAR YAHIR 907 50cc 4-6 Hon 8 4 4 34 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 50cc 4-6 HILMAR CA Cob 7 5 5 32 DOSH WAYLON 94 50cc 4-6 FOLSOM CA Ktm 2 DNS 6 31 STUPEK CLIVE 13 50cc 4-6 Ktm 6 DNS 7 30 BARBER BROCK 2 50cc 4-6 EL DORADO CA Ktm 9 DNS 8 29 SMART JAYDIN 42 50cc 7-8 BERRY CREEK CA Cob 1 1 1 41 VARGAS KONNER 25 50cc 7-8 NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 SIMS DANIEL 99x 50cc 7-8 DISCOVERY BAY CA Cob 5 3 3 36 BASILE CASH 221 50cc 7-8 SANTA CRUZ CA Cob 4 4 4 34 LAIRD MAXWELL 32 50cc 7-8 MEADOW VISTA CA Cob 3 6 5 32 ROSSER HAYDEN 111 50cc 7-8 RESCUE CA Ktm 6 5 6 31 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc 7-8 YUBA CITY CA Oth 8 7 7 30 HUNEYCUTT WYATT 999 50cc 7-8 RENO NV Cob 7 8 8 29 BIDDLE TEIGEN 200 50cc 7-8 RENO NV Ktm 9 9 9 28 ROSSER HUNTER 112 50cc 7-8 RESCUE CA Ktm 10 10 10 27 HILL HUDSON 200z 50cc 7-8 Ktm 11 11 11 26 MALONE SAWYER 6 50cc 7-8 BELLA VISTA CA Ktm 12 DNS 12 25 BROWN BENTLEY 112q 50cc Beg AUBURN CA Hus 1 1 1 41 HAYWARD AXTON 04 50cc Beg ANDERSON CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 BASILE LUKE 221 50cc Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Cob 4 3 3 36 OVERBO RYANMAE 6x 50cc Beg WOODLAND CA Cob 3 4 4 34 ELLIOTT JASE 152 50cc Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm   9 5 32 ALLEN JAMES 311k 50cc Beg POLLOCK PINES CA Cob 5 5 6 31 WILSON DRAKE 67 50cc Beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 7 6 7 30 FISHER ETHAN 597 50cc Beg Hus 6 8 8 29 ASH HAIDEN 311 50cc Beg WINTON CA Cob 8 11 9 28 LUCE GUNNER 99 50cc Beg SONORA CA Ktm 9 12 10 27 MINER WAYLON 114 50cc Beg WILLITS CA Cob 12 10 11 26 PONCABARE AVIGNON 72 50cc Beg OAKDALE CA Ktm 10 13 12 25 SMART ELI 42 50cc Beg Ktm 11 14 13 24 ACOSTA MASON 13 50cc Beg SALINAS CA Ktm 13 15 14 23 LABARE MACKENZIE 126 50cc Beg Hus 15 16 15 22 CHANNELL WESLEY 922 50cc Beg UKIAH CA Ktm 16 17 16 21 CHANNELL OLIVER 662 50cc Beg UKIAH CA Ktm 17 18 17 20 WILSEY WESTIN 31 50cc Beg FORESTHILL CA Ktm 14 22 18 19 LAYTON LIAM 611 50cc Beg OAKDALE CA Ktm 18 19 19 18 O'LEARY SIENNA 7 50cc Beg COLFAX CA Cob 20 20 20 17 AGUILAR JESSENIA 907 50cc Beg Hon 19 21 21 16 MALONE SAWYER 6 50cc Beg BELLA VISTA CA Ktm DNS 7 22 15 SIMS DANIEL 99x 50cc Open DISCOVERY BAY CA Cob 2 1 1 41 LAIRD MAXWELL 32 50cc Open MEADOW VISTA CA Cob 3 2 2 38 VARGAS KONNER 25 50cc Open NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 1 7 3 36 ROSSER HAYDEN 111 50cc Open RESCUE CA Ktm 6 3 4 34 BROWN BENTLEY 112q 50cc Open AUBURN CA Hus 4 8 5 32 BERNING YUMENA 16 50cc Open PLEASANTON CA Cob 9 4 6 31 OVERBO RYANMAE 6x 50cc Open WOODLAND CA Cob 8 5 7 30 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc Open YUBA CITY CA Oth 7 6 8 29 HAYWARD AXTON 04 50cc Open ANDERSON CA Ktm 5 13 9 28 FISHER ETHAN 597 50cc Open Hus 10 9 10 27 ACOSTA MASON 13 50cc Open SALINAS CA Ktm 14 11 11 26 HUNEYCUTT WYATT 999 50cc Open RENO NV Cob 16 10 12 25 LUCE GUNNER 99 50cc Open SONORA CA Ktm 12 14 13 24 BIDDLE TEIGEN 200 50cc Open RENO NV Ktm 18 12 14 23 HILL HUDSON 200z 50cc Open Ktm 20 15 15 22 O'CONNELL RYDER 178 50cc Open LODI CA Hus 11 DNS 16 21 BARBER BROCK 2 50cc Open EL DORADO CA Ktm 13 DNS 17 20 CLELLAND COLTON 45 50cc Open ANDERSON CA Hus 15 DNS 18 19 WILSEY WESTIN 31 50cc Open FORESTHILL CA Ktm 17 DNS 19 18 DOSH WAYLON 94 50cc Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 19 DNS 20 17 STAGGS TALAN 12 65 (10-11) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 ASH LOGAN 100 65 (10-11) WINTON CA Ktm 3 3 2 38 BLAIR EVAN 14 65 (10-11) LODI CA Ktm 5 2 3 36 GROVE TYLER 838 65 (10-11) PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 4 4 4 34 HANSON LUKE 254 65 (10-11) FOLSOM CA Yam 6 5 5 32 LANDON BRADY 133j 65 (10-11) MERIDIAN ID Ktm 2 DNS 6 31 SMART JAYDIN 42 65 (7-9) BERRY CREEK CA Cob 2 1 1 41 BOLTE KOEN 512 65 (7-9) LINCOLN CA Yam 4 2 2 38 LEYBA TATUM 719 65 (7-9) LOTUS CA Yam 3 3 3 36 VARGAS KONNER 25 65 (7-9) NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 5 4 4 34 CIAPPONI KAI 34x 65 (7-9) SOQUAL CA Hus 6 5 5 32 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 65 (7-9) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 DNS 6 31 LANDON BRADY 133j 65cc Open MERIDIAN ID Ktm 1 2 1 41 STAGGS TALAN 12 65cc Open FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 4 1 2 38 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 65cc Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 3 3 36 SMART JAYDIN 42 65cc Open BERRY CREEK CA Cob 3 5 4 34 BLAIR EVAN 14 65cc Open LODI CA Ktm 6 4 5 32 BOLTE KOEN 512 65cc Open LINCOLN CA Yam 8 7 6 31 GROVE TYLER 838 65cc Open PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 5 10 7 30 LEYBA TATUM 719 65cc Open LOTUS CA Yam 10 6 8 29 HANSON LUKE 254 65cc Open FOLSOM CA Yam 9 8 9 28 VARGAS KONNER 25 65cc Open NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 7 14 10 27 RUELAS JACOB 6 65cc Open MANTECA CA Ktm 13 9 11 26 RICHARDS TRACE 1 65cc Open SONORA CA Ktm 11 12 12 25 WILLINGHAM DEEGAN 141V 65cc Open SONOMA CA Ktm 12 13 13 24 DUNCAN RYDER 106e 65cc Open TRACY CA Hus 15 15 14 23 SZUH LEVI 131 65cc Open CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm 14 16 15 22 WHITWORTH AYDEN 157a 65cc Open Ktm 16 18 16 21 ARMSTRONG CAIDEN 34 65cc Open YUBA CITY CA Yam 24 11 17 20 PONCABARE JAX 711 65cc Open OAKDALE CA Ktm 18 19 18 19 CIAPPONI KAI 34x 65cc Open SOQUAL CA Hus 17 20 19 18 LEE NATHAN 483 65cc Open WHEATLAND CA Ktm 22 17 20 17 SPEAR BYREN 199 65cc Open Hus 21 21 21 16 DOSH CARTER 100 65cc Open FOLSOM CA Yam 19 23 22 15 DRYFKA GAVIN 16 65cc Open ROSEVILLE CA Hus 23 22 23 14 BATES BRYSON 23x 65cc Open Ktm 20 DNS 24 13 ESQUIVEL LOUDEN 80 65cc Open Hus 25 DNS 25 12 JUNDT LANDON 292s 65cc Open DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 SANGUINETTI CARMINE 138 65cc Open LINDEN CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 LOPEZ AIDEN 365 65cc Open CERES CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 GOFF KOLBY 45 85 (12-16) BROWNS VALLEY CA Hus 2 2 2 38 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 (12-16) RIO LINDA CA Hus 5 3 3 36 VARGAS KAIDEN 27 85 (12-16) NEWCASTLE CA Yam 4 4 4 34 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 (12-16) VACAVILLE CA Hus 6 5 5 32 ALLEN JJ 207 85 (12-16) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 8 6 6 31 CRAWFORD BRANDON 22 85 (12-16) FOLSOM CA Ktm 9 7 7 30 SMITH LANDON 144 85 (12-16) COPPEROPOLIS CA Yam 11 8 8 29 FURTADO JESSE 467 85 (12-16) PLACERVILLE CA TM 3 DNS 9 28 ELLIS AUSTIN 230 85 (12-16) GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 7 DNS 10 27 REDDING LANE 13 85 (12-16) GALT CA Hus 10 DNS 11 26 CAMBRON DYLAN 35 85 (12-16) REDWOOD CITY CA Ktm 12 DNS 12 25 DELVISCO JACKSON 221 85 (7-11) FOLSOM CA Ktm 3 1 1 41 SNOW DAMIEN 427 85 (7-11) HAYWARD CA Hus 2 2 2 38 BOLTE KOEN 512 85 (7-11) LINCOLN CA Ktm 4 4 3 36 GROVE TYLER 838 85 (7-11) PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 6 3 4 34 SCHWEMER GAGE 310 85 (7-11) SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Ktm 1 DNS 5 32 LANDON BRADY 133j 85 (7-11) MERIDIAN ID Yam 5 DNS 6 31 TOLAND KALLEN 12 85 (7-11) WHEATLAND CA GAS DNS DNS DNS 0 TOLAND KROSBY 83 85 (7-11) WHEATLAND CA GAS DNS DNS DNS 0 FIELDS WYATT 24 Collegeboy 17-24 WINDSOR CA Yam 1 1 1 41 EDWARDS ELIZABETH 161s Mini Women (85 & below) BEN LOMOND CA Ktm 3 1 1 41 FREESTONE DANNALYNN 8 Mini Women (85 & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 2 2 2 38 BURNS BROOKLYNN 181 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 1 3 3 36 PETERICH SCARLET 577 Mini Women (85 & below) Ktm 4 4 4 34 RANEE ELLA 410 Mini Women (85 & below) PATTERSON CA Hus 6 5 5 32 SIMS GRACYN 838 Mini Women (85 & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 7 6 6 31 GUDAHL KARSEN 3 Mini Women (85 & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 8 7 30 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 Mini Women (85 & below) YUBA CITY CA Oth 9 7 8 29 SPARKS SAVANNAH 814 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE Kaw 8 9 9 28 INGERSOLL RAQUEL 95 Mini Women (85 & below) COLFAX CA Kaw 11 10 10 27 SPARKS PIPER 166 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE Kaw 12 11 11 26 LUCE JASMINE 199 Mini Women (85 & below) SONORA CA Ktm 14 12 12 25 SACHSE DYLANN 458 Mini Women (85 & below) MODESTO CA Yam 10 DNF 13 24 PONCABARE AVIGNON 72 Mini Women (85 & below) OAKDALE CA Ktm 13 DNF 14 23 WILLIAMS SOPHIA 114 Mini Women (85 & below) LIVERMORE CA GAS 15 DNF 15 22 RUELAS CHEYANNE 8x Mini Women (85 & below) TURLOCK CA Hus DNS DNF DNF 0 JONES RHEGAN 129 Mini Women (85 & below) BIGGS CA Hus DNS DNF DNF 0 MINER WAYLON 114 PW 50 WILLITS CA Yam 1 1 1 41 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 PW 50 HILMAR CA Yam 2 2 2 38 ASH HAYLEE 616 PW 50 WINTON CA Yam 3 3 3 36 LAYTON LIAM 611 PW 50 OAKDALE CA Yam 4 4 4 34 LASITER BRIA 716 PW 50 RESCUE CA Yam 5 5 5 32 HICKS HUCKSON 131 PW 50 VACAVILLE CA Yam 6 6 6 31 ARMSTRONG AUSTIN 2 PW 50 Yam 7 7 7 30 MINER JACOB 113 PW 50 WILLITS CA Yam 10 8 8 29 LUCE KITT 399 PW 50 SONORA CA Yam 9 9 9 28 STARR AVERY 4 PW 50 Yam 8 10 10 27 HEYWOOD SHANE 231 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under DIAMOND SPRINGS CA Hus 1 1 1 41 ARCHULETA BROCK 96 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under PATTERSON CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 SORANI ENZO 22 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 4 3 3 36 CHRISTY TALAN 223 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under LODI CA Hus 3 5 4 34 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under VACAVILLE CA Hus 5 4 5 32 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under NAPA CA Ktm 6 6 6 31 HEYWOOD SHANE 231 Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc DIAMOND SPRINGS CA Hus 2 1 1 41 MARPLE KADEN 61 Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc FOREST RANCH CA Oth 1 2 2 38 SALAZAR GABE 33 Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc FOLSOM CA Hus 3 3 3 36 KOLBER JAKE 192x Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc CARMICHAEL CA Yam 5 4 4 34 BENEKE JACOB 198x Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc Yam 4 5 5 32 JONES RYLAN 141 Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc BIGGS CA Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 SORANI ENZO 22 Supermini GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 HODGSON BILL 125 Supermini PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 3 2 2 38 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 Supermini VACAVILLE CA Hus 4 3 3 36 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 Supermini NAPA CA Ktm 2 5 4 34 DELVISCO JACKSON 221 Supermini FOLSOM CA Ktm 5 4 5 32 LASITER JOEY 788 VET - NOV Kaw 1 1 1 41 SZUH SHANE 121 VET - NOV CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 2 2 2 38 SHAW GARY 614 VET - NOV Hon 4 3 3 36 DOSH AARON 58 VET - NOV Hus 3 DNS 4 34 MATHIS CODY 173 VET- BEG Ktm 1 1 1 41 AGUILAR STEVE 32 VET- BEG MORGAN HILL CA Yam 3 2 2 38 MOYLE JOSH 114S VET- BEG SONORA CA Hon 2 3 3 36 OAKLEY JAKE 125 VET- BEG TM 4 DNS 4 34 D'ANGELO MICHAEL 55 VET- BEG Yam 5 DNS 5 32 BARBER MATT 158 VET- PRO EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 1   1 41 SPOOR GIZELE 99 Women (big bikes) San Ramon CA Kaw 1 1 1 41 AIELLO JAYDEN 17 Women (big bikes) Yam 4 2 2 38 TODHUNTER SAM 428y Women (big bikes) GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 3 3 3 36 HOWE BRANDI 92 Women (big bikes) Yam 5 4 4 34 MIZE RACHEL 114 Women (big bikes) LINCOLN CA Ktm 2 DNS 5 32 ARMSTRONG CAIDEN 34 65 Beg Div 1 YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 1 1 41 WILLINGHAM DEEGAN 141V 65 Beg Div 1 SONOMA CA Ktm 1 3 2 38 DUNCAN RYDER 106e 65 Beg Div 1 TRACY CA Hus 4 2 3 36 LEE NATHAN 483 65 Beg Div 1 WHEATLAND CA Ktm 2 4 4 34 PONCABARE JAX 711 65 Beg Div 1 OAKDALE CA Ktm 3 6 5 32 WHITWORTH AYDEN 157a 65 Beg Div 1 Ktm 5 5 6 31 RANEE ELLA 410 65 Beg Div 1 PATTERSON CA Hus 5 7 7 30 LOPEZ AIDEN 365 65 Beg Div 1 CERES CA Ktm 4 8 8 29 RUELAS JACOB 6 65 Beg Div 1 MANTECA CA Ktm 1 12 9 28 SIMS GRACYN 838 65 Beg Div 1 DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 6 9 10 27 SPEAR BYREN 199 65 Beg Div 1 Hus 7 10 11 26 RICHARDS TRACE 1 65 Beg Div 1 SONORA CA Ktm 2 15 12 25 WRIGHT MATTHEW 412 65 Beg Div 1 CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 8 11 13 24 DRYFKA GAVIN 16 65 Beg Div 1 ROSEVILLE CA Hus 7 13 14 23 ONEAL KAYDIN 23 65 Beg Div 1 LOS GATOS CA Yam 8 14 15 22 DOSH CARTER 100 65 Beg Div 1 FOLSOM CA Yam 6 DNS 16 21 WEAVER NATHAN 213 65 Beg Div 2 LODI CA Hus 9 4 1 41 AMARK BRICE 24 65 Beg Div 2 LOS GATOS CA Yam 9 5 2 38 BASILE CASH 221 65 Beg Div 2 SANTA CRUZ CA Cob 13 3 3 36 SPARKS PEYTON 766 65 Beg Div 2 VACAVILLE Yam 10 6 4 34 COE GRAHAM 84 65 Beg Div 2 YUBA CITY CA Ktm 10 7 5 32 HENDERSON BRADEN 321 65 Beg Div 2 ARBUCKLE CA Cob 11 8 6 31 SPARKS GAGE 466 65 Beg Div 2 Yam 12 9 7 30 SALCEDO ELI 3 65 Beg Div 2 PATTERSON CA Ktm 11 10 8 29 GRESHAM-LEWIS MAVERICK 914 65 Beg Div 2 YUBA CITY CA Ktm DNS 1 9 28 SZUH LEVI 131 65 Beg Div 2 CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm DNS 2 10 27 STUPEK MAY x 65 Beg Div 2 Yam 12 DNS 11 26 BATES BRYSON 23x 65 Beg Div 2 Ktm 13 DNS 12 25 WILSON DRAKE 67 65 Beg Div 2 GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 JUNDT LANDON 292s 65 Beg Div 2 DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 SANGUINETTI CARMINE 138 65 Beg Div 2 LINDEN CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 ESQUIVEL LOUDEN 80 65 Beg Div 2 Hus DNS DNS DNS 0 FURTADO JESSE 467 85 Open Div. 1 PLACERVILLE CA TM   1 1 41 GOFF KOLBY 45 85 Open Div. 1 BROWNS VALLEY CA Hus   2 2 38 VARGAS KAIDEN 27 85 Open Div. 1 NEWCASTLE CA Yam   3 3 36 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open Div. 1 RIO LINDA CA Hus   4 4 34 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 Open Div. 1 VACAVILLE CA Hus   5 5 32 ALLEN JJ 207 85 Open Div. 1 PLACERVILLE CA Hus   6 6 31 SNOW DAMIEN 427 85 Open Div. 1 HAYWARD CA Hus   7 7 30 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Open Div. 1 NAPA CA Ktm   8 8 29 LEE TYLER 482 85 Open Div. 1 WHEATLAND CA Ktm   9 9 28 CAMBRON DYLAN 35 85 Open Div. 1 REDWOOD CITY CA Ktm   10 10 27 DEVALL BENNY 470g 85 Open Div. 1 BOONVILLE CA Ktm   11 11 26 CRAWFORD BRANDON 22 85 Open Div. 1 FOLSOM CA Ktm   12 12 25 KING DHANI 11 85 Open Div. 1 SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam   13 13 24 RIPPY CARTER 911 85 Open Div. 1 Oth   14 14 23 SMITH LANDON 144 85 Open Div. 1 COPPEROPOLIS CA Yam   15 15 22 ELLIS AUSTIN 230 85 Open Div. 1 GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm   16 16 21 SCHWEMER GAGE 310 85 Open Div. 1 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Ktm   17 17 20 ADAMS JACK 16 85 Open Div. 1 GRASS VALLEY CA Oth   18 18 19 DEVALL LANDON 459G 85 Open Div. 1 BOONVILLE CA Ktm   DNS 19 16 REDDING LANE 13 85 Open Div. 1 GALT CA Hus   DNS 20 17 LANDON BRADY 133j 85 Open Div. 1 MERIDIAN ID Yam   DNS 21 18 BAKER Z 51 85 Open Div. 2 ORANGEVALE CA Ktm   1 1 41 LOUVIERE NOLAN 94n 85 Open Div. 2 ELK GROVE CA Hus   2 2 38 GRIPPI JAMES 2 85 Open Div. 2 LIVERMORE CA Ktm   3 3 36 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 24 85 Open Div. 2 CONCORD CA Ktm   4 4 34 MEZA ANDREW 579 85 Open Div. 2 MANTECA CA Hus   5 5 32 VICKSTROM DEVIN 11x 85 Open Div. 2 FREMONT CA Yam   6 6 31 JUDD TYLER 28 85 Open Div. 2 FOLSOM CA Ktm   7 7 30 HUGHART BRAXTON 218v 85 Open Div. 2 IONE CA Yam   8 8 29 BROWN MITCHEL 114 85 Open Div. 2 SALINAS CA Yam   9 9 28 GRIPPI CHACE 233 85 Open Div. 2 LIVERMORE CA Ktm   10 10 27 WHITWORTH MASON 157a 85 Open Div. 2 BALLICO CA Ktm   11 11 26 BRANNIGAN JOSHUA 73 85 Open Div. 2 VACAVILLE CA Yam   12 12 25 ACOSTA CASHTEN 334 85 Open Div. 2 BIGGS CA Kaw   13 13 24 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 416 85 Open Div. 2 DISCO BAY Kaw   14 14 23 LUTZ KAIDEN 279 85 Open Div. 2 95326 CA Yam   15 15 22 MIRANDA AFONSO 242 85 Open Div. 2 Ktm   16 16 21 JUNDT TALON 291 85 Open Div. 2 DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm   DNS 17 16 DAVIS CONNOR 11xx 85 Open Div. 2 Ktm   DNS 18 17 TOLAND KROSBY 83 85 Open Div. 2 WHEATLAND CA GAS   DNS 19 18 TOLAND KALLEN 12 85 Open Div. 2 WHEATLAND CA GAS   DNS 20 19 WILLIAMS BRYCE 444 85 Open Div. 2 MODESTO CA Ktm   DNS 21 20 ASH LOGAN 100 85 Beg Div 1 WINTON CA Ktm   1 1 41 ADAMS JACK 16 85 Beg Div 1 GRASS VALLEY CA Oth   2 2 38 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244 85 Beg Div 1 CONCORD CA Ktm   3 3 36 OLENDER PETER 12 85 Beg Div 1 AUBURN CA Hon   4 4 34 KING DHANI 11 85 Beg Div 1 SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam   5 5 32 DEVALL BENNY 470g 85 Beg Div 1 BOONVILLE CA Ktm   6 6 31 RIPPY CARTER 911 85 Beg Div 1 Oth   7 7 30 LEE TYLER 482 85 Beg Div 1 WHEATLAND CA Ktm   8 8 29 BAKER Z 51 85 Beg Div 1 ORANGEVALE CA Ktm   9 9 28 JUDD TYLER 28 85 Beg Div 1 FOLSOM CA Ktm   10 10 27 LOUVIERE NOLAN 94n 85 Beg Div 1 ELK GROVE CA Hus   11 11 26 MEZA ANDREW 579 85 Beg Div 1 MANTECA CA Hus   12 12 25 HUGHART BRAXTON 218v 85 Beg Div 1 IONE CA Yam   13 13 24 WHITWORTH MASON 157a 85 Beg Div 1 BALLICO CA Ktm   14 14 23 GRIPPI CHACE 233 85 Beg Div 1 LIVERMORE CA Ktm   15 15 22 PETERICH SCARLET 577 85 Beg Div 1 Ktm   16 16 21 SEPULVEDA WILLIAM 413 85 Beg Div 1 TRACY CA Oth   17 17 20 BRUMBAUGH ALEX 722 85 Beg Div 1 Kaw   18 18 19 MIRANDA WANDER 92 85 Beg Div 1 Ktm   DNS 19 17 MIRANDA AFONSO 242 85 Beg Div 1 Ktm   DNS 20 18 GRIPPI JAMES 2 85 Beg Div 2 LIVERMORE CA Ktm   1 1 41 VICKSTROM DEVIN 11x 85 Beg Div 2 FREMONT CA Yam   2 2 38 BROWN MITCHEL 114 85 Beg Div 2 SALINAS CA Yam   3 3 36 FREESTONE DANNALYNN 8 85 Beg Div 2 DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon   4 4 34 CRUZ JEREMY 13x 85 Beg Div 2 Kaw   5 5 32 BRANNIGAN JOSHUA 73 85 Beg Div 2 VACAVILLE CA Yam   6 6 31 MOYLE PARKER 66 85 Beg Div 2 SONORA CA Kaw   7 7 30 GUDAHL KARSEN 3 85 Beg Div 2 SACRAMENTO CA Hus   8 8 29 DUNCAN RYDER 657 85 Beg Div 2 TRACY CA Ktm   9 9 28 WILLIAMS BRYCE 444 85 Beg Div 2 MODESTO CA Ktm   10 10 27 ACOSTA CASHTEN 334 85 Beg Div 2 BIGGS CA Kaw   11 11 26 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 416 85 Beg Div 2 DISCO BAY Kaw   12 12 25 SPARKS SAVANNAH 814 85 Beg Div 2 VACAVILLE Kaw   13 13 24 CARDENAS KOLT 24 85 Beg Div 2 WHITMORE CA Kaw   14 14 23 LUTZ KAIDEN 279 85 Beg Div 2 95326 CA Yam   15 15 22 JUNDT TALON 291 85 Beg Div 2 DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm   DNS 16 16 RUELAS CHEYANNE 8x 85 Beg Div 2 TURLOCK CA Hus   DNS 17 17 DAVIS CONNOR 11xx 85 Beg Div 2 Ktm   DNS 18 18 SACHSE DYLANN 458 85 Beg Div 2 MODESTO CA Yam   DNS 19 19 JONES RHEGAN 129 85 Beg Div 2 BIGGS CA Hus   DNS 20 20 DEVALL LANDON 459G 85 Beg Div 2 BOONVILLE CA Ktm   DNS 21 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LUCE ZACHARY 299 25+ A/B (Exp/Int) SONORA CA Yam 1 1 1 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LASITER JOEY 788 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Kaw 2 1 1 41 LUHELLIER BO 94 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) GRIDLEY CA Ktm 3 2 2 38 KING SHAUNTEE 11 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SAN FRANCISCO CA Hon 4 3 3 36 DOSH AARON 58 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) Hus 1 DNS 4 34 MARCELLUS MIKKAH 28 25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) SUISUN CITY CA Yam 5 DNS 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 250 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'REAR BODEE 100q 250 Beg FOREST RANCH CA GAS 1 1 1 41 TEMAN MAVERICK 510 250 Beg WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 SANDOVAL ZAC 109 250 Beg WATSONVILLE Ktm 5 3 3 36 MCCUTCHEON WAYLEN 99 250 Beg BROWNS VALLEY CA Kaw 4 6 4 34 AIELLO DAEGAN 230 250 Beg BRENTWOOD CA Kaw 3 7 5 32 SILVA AUSTIN 821 250 Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 6 5 6 31 VENOSTA PRESTON 71 250 Beg GILROY CA Yam 7 8 7 30 FURIE GAVIN 93 250 Beg Hon 8 9 8 29 FRENCH JACOB 924 250 Beg PENRYN CA Hon 16 4 9 28 STEWART KYLE 27 250 Beg Kaw 10 10 10 27 SOUZA EVAN 6 250 Beg Hon 9 15 11 26 NORTON BRYCE 23x 250 Beg MODESTO CA Kaw 12 13 12 25 POLLINGER KUNTRY 312 250 Beg Hon 13 16 13 24 LOBNER DANIEL 342x 250 Beg CARMICHAEL CA Hon 22 11 14 23 SOPER CAMDEN 85 250 Beg BRENTWOOD CA Yam 23 12 15 22 HOLLOWAY CLAYTON 13 250 Beg FERNLEY NV Suz 24 14 16 21 KOLBER JAKE 192x 250 Beg CARMICHAEL CA Yam 11 DNS 17 20 MORENO SEBASTIAN 99x 250 Beg Hus 14 DNS 18 19 BENEKE JACOB 198x 250 Beg Yam 15 DNS 19 18 SOPER HUNTER 58 250 Beg BRENTWOOD CA Hon 17 DNS 20 17 BOYER CHRISTIAN 23 250 Beg Kaw 18 DNS 21 16 MAGALHAES KAI 77 250 Beg ALAMO CA Ktm 19 DNS 22 15 CHUNN RAYSEN 338 250 Beg ELK GROVE CA Kaw 20 DNS 23 14 FARELI LANDON 129 250 Beg Hus 21 DNS 24 13 MORA ZACK 100 250 Beg ANTELOPE CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 SCRANTON LUKE 7 250 Beg WALNUT CREEK CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 STARR AUSTIN 424 250 Beg Suz DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMALAINEN REECE 805 250 Nov WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 MARPLE KADEN 61 250 Nov FOREST RANCH CA Oth 3 2 2 38 CHRISTY TALAN 223 250 Nov LODI CA Hus 2 3 3 36 CHRISTY TYLER 98 250 Nov LODI CA Yam 6 4 4 34 SALAZAR GABE 33 250 Nov FOLSOM CA Hus 5 5 5 32 RODRIGUES RYDER 22R 250 Nov MODESTO CA Ktm 7 6 6 31 SPOOR GIZELE 99 250 Nov San Ramon CA Kaw 9 7 7 30 PERRY TYLER 143 250 Nov PLEASANTON CA Yam 4 DNS 8 29 SMITH BRADY 9 250 Nov Yam 8 DNS 9 28 JONES RYLAN 141 250 Nov BIGGS CA Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 DEAS JAYLON 00 250 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 250 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAY BRANDON 19 250 Pro FREMONT CA Yam 1 1 1 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 250f Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FIELDS WYATT 24 250f Int WINDSOR CA Yam 1 1 1 41 MAYS DYLAN 342 250f Int RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 2-Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HAMALAINEN REECE 805 2-Stroke WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 ARCHULETA BROCK 96 2-Stroke PATTERSON CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 SALAZAR GABE 33 2-Stroke FOLSOM CA Hus 3 3 3 36 MATHIS CODY 173 2-Stroke Ktm 4 DNS 4 34
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 450 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERRY TYLER 143 450 Nov PLEASANTON CA Yam 1 1 1 41 LUCE ZACHARY 299 450 Nov SONORA CA Yam 2 2 2 38 FRANCO ISAAC 630 450 Nov TURLOCK CA Ktm 4 3 3 36 RODRIGUES RYDER 22R 450 Nov MODESTO CA Ktm 3 5 4 34 DEAS JAYLON 00 450 Nov YUBA CITY CA Yam 5 4 5 32 CHRISTY TYLER 98 450 Nov LODI CA Yam 6 6 6 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 450f Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts D'ANGELO DYLAN 54 450f Beg Yam 1 2 1 41 TEMAN MAVERICK 510 450f Beg WATSONVILLE CA Ktm 2 4 2 38 WRIGHT EDWIN 259 450f Beg STOCKTON CA Kaw 6 1 3 36 LUHELLIER BO 94 450f Beg GRIDLEY CA Ktm 4 3 4 34 FRENCH JACOB 924 450f Beg PENRYN CA Hon 3 5 5 32 MCCUTCHEON WAYLEN 99 450f Beg BROWNS VALLEY CA Kaw 5 7 6 31 SILVA AUSTIN 821 450f Beg DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 7 6 7 30 SANDOVAL ZAC 109 450f Beg WATSONVILLE Ktm 8 9 8 29 BOYER CHRISTIAN 23 450f Beg Kaw 9 12 9 28 D'ANGELO MICHAEL 55 450f Beg Yam 14 10 10 27 NORTON BRYCE 23x 450f Beg MODESTO CA Kaw 13 11 11 26 REID TYLER 4 450f Beg FERNLEY NV Kaw 12 12 12 25 MILBURN GREYSON 444 450f Beg BIGGS CA Kaw 11 13 13 24 TAMERIUS TRISTAN 766 450f Beg WOODLAND CA Hon DNS 8 14 23 FARELI LANDON 129 450f Beg Hus 10 DNS 15 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 450f Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FIELDS WYATT 24 450f Int WINDSOR CA Yam 1 1 1 41 MIRACLE JORDAN 35 450f Int Yam 2 2 2 38 MAYS DYLAN 342 450f Int RANCHO CORDOVA Ktm 3 DNS 3 36
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 450f Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RAY BRANDON 19 450f Pro FREMONT CA Yam 1 1 1 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 50+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COOK DAVID 414 50+ Senior ANTELOPE CA Kaw 1 1 1 0 SHAW GARY 614 50+ Senior Hon 2 2 2 0 MINJARES MIKE 13 50+ Senior Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 50cc 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BERNING YUMENA 16 50cc 4-6 PLEASANTON CA Cob 4 1 1 41 O'CONNELL RYDER 178 50cc 4-6 LODI CA Hus 3 2 2 38 CLELLAND COLTON 45 50cc 4-6 ANDERSON CA Hus 5 3 3 36 AGUILAR YAHIR 907 50cc 4-6 Hon 8 4 4 34 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 50cc 4-6 HILMAR CA Cob 7 5 5 32 DOSH WAYLON 94 50cc 4-6 FOLSOM CA Ktm 2 DNS 6 31 STUPEK CLIVE 13 50cc 4-6 Ktm 6 DNS 7 30 BARBER BROCK 2 50cc 4-6 EL DORADO CA Ktm 9 DNS 8 29
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 50cc 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMART JAYDIN 42 50cc 7-8 BERRY CREEK CA Cob 1 1 1 41 VARGAS KONNER 25 50cc 7-8 NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 SIMS DANIEL 99x 50cc 7-8 DISCOVERY BAY CA Cob 5 3 3 36 BASILE CASH 221 50cc 7-8 SANTA CRUZ CA Cob 4 4 4 34 LAIRD MAXWELL 32 50cc 7-8 MEADOW VISTA CA Cob 3 6 5 32 ROSSER HAYDEN 111 50cc 7-8 RESCUE CA Ktm 6 5 6 31 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc 7-8 YUBA CITY CA Oth 8 7 7 30 HUNEYCUTT WYATT 999 50cc 7-8 RENO NV Cob 7 8 8 29 BIDDLE TEIGEN 200 50cc 7-8 RENO NV Ktm 9 9 9 28 ROSSER HUNTER 112 50cc 7-8 RESCUE CA Ktm 10 10 10 27 HILL HUDSON 200z 50cc 7-8 Ktm 11 11 11 26 MALONE SAWYER 6 50cc 7-8 BELLA VISTA CA Ktm 12 DNS 12 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 50cc Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BROWN BENTLEY 112q 50cc Beg AUBURN CA Hus 1 1 1 41 HAYWARD AXTON 04 50cc Beg ANDERSON CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 BASILE LUKE 221 50cc Beg SANTA CRUZ CA Cob 4 3 3 36 OVERBO RYANMAE 6x 50cc Beg WOODLAND CA Cob 3 4 4 34 ELLIOTT JASE 152 50cc Beg FAIRFIELD CA Ktm   9 5 32 ALLEN JAMES 311k 50cc Beg POLLOCK PINES CA Cob 5 5 6 31 WILSON DRAKE 67 50cc Beg GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 7 6 7 30 FISHER ETHAN 597 50cc Beg Hus 6 8 8 29 ASH HAIDEN 311 50cc Beg WINTON CA Cob 8 11 9 28 LUCE GUNNER 99 50cc Beg SONORA CA Ktm 9 12 10 27 MINER WAYLON 114 50cc Beg WILLITS CA Cob 12 10 11 26 PONCABARE AVIGNON 72 50cc Beg OAKDALE CA Ktm 10 13 12 25 SMART ELI 42 50cc Beg Ktm 11 14 13 24 ACOSTA MASON 13 50cc Beg SALINAS CA Ktm 13 15 14 23 LABARE MACKENZIE 126 50cc Beg Hus 15 16 15 22 CHANNELL WESLEY 922 50cc Beg UKIAH CA Ktm 16 17 16 21 CHANNELL OLIVER 662 50cc Beg UKIAH CA Ktm 17 18 17 20 WILSEY WESTIN 31 50cc Beg FORESTHILL CA Ktm 14 22 18 19 LAYTON LIAM 611 50cc Beg OAKDALE CA Ktm 18 19 19 18 O'LEARY SIENNA 7 50cc Beg COLFAX CA Cob 20 20 20 17 AGUILAR JESSENIA 907 50cc Beg Hon 19 21 21 16 MALONE SAWYER 6 50cc Beg BELLA VISTA CA Ktm DNS 7 22 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 50cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SIMS DANIEL 99x 50cc Open DISCOVERY BAY CA Cob 2 1 1 41 LAIRD MAXWELL 32 50cc Open MEADOW VISTA CA Cob 3 2 2 38 VARGAS KONNER 25 50cc Open NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 1 7 3 36 ROSSER HAYDEN 111 50cc Open RESCUE CA Ktm 6 3 4 34 BROWN BENTLEY 112q 50cc Open AUBURN CA Hus 4 8 5 32 BERNING YUMENA 16 50cc Open PLEASANTON CA Cob 9 4 6 31 OVERBO RYANMAE 6x 50cc Open WOODLAND CA Cob 8 5 7 30 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 50cc Open YUBA CITY CA Oth 7 6 8 29 HAYWARD AXTON 04 50cc Open ANDERSON CA Ktm 5 13 9 28 FISHER ETHAN 597 50cc Open Hus 10 9 10 27 ACOSTA MASON 13 50cc Open SALINAS CA Ktm 14 11 11 26 HUNEYCUTT WYATT 999 50cc Open RENO NV Cob 16 10 12 25 LUCE GUNNER 99 50cc Open SONORA CA Ktm 12 14 13 24 BIDDLE TEIGEN 200 50cc Open RENO NV Ktm 18 12 14 23 HILL HUDSON 200z 50cc Open Ktm 20 15 15 22 O'CONNELL RYDER 178 50cc Open LODI CA Hus 11 DNS 16 21 BARBER BROCK 2 50cc Open EL DORADO CA Ktm 13 DNS 17 20 CLELLAND COLTON 45 50cc Open ANDERSON CA Hus 15 DNS 18 19 WILSEY WESTIN 31 50cc Open FORESTHILL CA Ktm 17 DNS 19 18 DOSH WAYLON 94 50cc Open FOLSOM CA Ktm 19 DNS 20 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 65 (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STAGGS TALAN 12 65 (10-11) FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 ASH LOGAN 100 65 (10-11) WINTON CA Ktm 3 3 2 38 BLAIR EVAN 14 65 (10-11) LODI CA Ktm 5 2 3 36 GROVE TYLER 838 65 (10-11) PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 4 4 4 34 HANSON LUKE 254 65 (10-11) FOLSOM CA Yam 6 5 5 32 LANDON BRADY 133j 65 (10-11) MERIDIAN ID Ktm 2 DNS 6 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 65 (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMART JAYDIN 42 65 (7-9) BERRY CREEK CA Cob 2 1 1 41 BOLTE KOEN 512 65 (7-9) LINCOLN CA Yam 4 2 2 38 LEYBA TATUM 719 65 (7-9) LOTUS CA Yam 3 3 3 36 VARGAS KONNER 25 65 (7-9) NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 5 4 4 34 CIAPPONI KAI 34x 65 (7-9) SOQUAL CA Hus 6 5 5 32 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 65 (7-9) ORANGEVALE CA Cob 1 DNS 6 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 65cc Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LANDON BRADY 133j 65cc Open MERIDIAN ID Ktm 1 2 1 41 STAGGS TALAN 12 65cc Open FAIR OAKS CA Ktm 4 1 2 38 STEINBRECHER EIDAN 24 65cc Open ORANGEVALE CA Cob 2 3 3 36 SMART JAYDIN 42 65cc Open BERRY CREEK CA Cob 3 5 4 34 BLAIR EVAN 14 65cc Open LODI CA Ktm 6 4 5 32 BOLTE KOEN 512 65cc Open LINCOLN CA Yam 8 7 6 31 GROVE TYLER 838 65cc Open PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 5 10 7 30 LEYBA TATUM 719 65cc Open LOTUS CA Yam 10 6 8 29 HANSON LUKE 254 65cc Open FOLSOM CA Yam 9 8 9 28 VARGAS KONNER 25 65cc Open NEW CASTLE CA Ktm 7 14 10 27 RUELAS JACOB 6 65cc Open MANTECA CA Ktm 13 9 11 26 RICHARDS TRACE 1 65cc Open SONORA CA Ktm 11 12 12 25 WILLINGHAM DEEGAN 141V 65cc Open SONOMA CA Ktm 12 13 13 24 DUNCAN RYDER 106e 65cc Open TRACY CA Hus 15 15 14 23 SZUH LEVI 131 65cc Open CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm 14 16 15 22 WHITWORTH AYDEN 157a 65cc Open Ktm 16 18 16 21 ARMSTRONG CAIDEN 34 65cc Open YUBA CITY CA Yam 24 11 17 20 PONCABARE JAX 711 65cc Open OAKDALE CA Ktm 18 19 18 19 CIAPPONI KAI 34x 65cc Open SOQUAL CA Hus 17 20 19 18 LEE NATHAN 483 65cc Open WHEATLAND CA Ktm 22 17 20 17 SPEAR BYREN 199 65cc Open Hus 21 21 21 16 DOSH CARTER 100 65cc Open FOLSOM CA Yam 19 23 22 15 DRYFKA GAVIN 16 65cc Open ROSEVILLE CA Hus 23 22 23 14 BATES BRYSON 23x 65cc Open Ktm 20 DNS 24 13 ESQUIVEL LOUDEN 80 65cc Open Hus 25 DNS 25 12 JUNDT LANDON 292s 65cc Open DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 SANGUINETTI CARMINE 138 65cc Open LINDEN CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 LOPEZ AIDEN 365 65cc Open CERES CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 85 (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 (12-16) NAPA CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 GOFF KOLBY 45 85 (12-16) BROWNS VALLEY CA Hus 2 2 2 38 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 (12-16) RIO LINDA CA Hus 5 3 3 36 VARGAS KAIDEN 27 85 (12-16) NEWCASTLE CA Yam 4 4 4 34 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 (12-16) VACAVILLE CA Hus 6 5 5 32 ALLEN JJ 207 85 (12-16) PLACERVILLE CA Hus 8 6 6 31 CRAWFORD BRANDON 22 85 (12-16) FOLSOM CA Ktm 9 7 7 30 SMITH LANDON 144 85 (12-16) COPPEROPOLIS CA Yam 11 8 8 29 FURTADO JESSE 467 85 (12-16) PLACERVILLE CA TM 3 DNS 9 28 ELLIS AUSTIN 230 85 (12-16) GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 7 DNS 10 27 REDDING LANE 13 85 (12-16) GALT CA Hus 10 DNS 11 26 CAMBRON DYLAN 35 85 (12-16) REDWOOD CITY CA Ktm 12 DNS 12 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 85 (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELVISCO JACKSON 221 85 (7-11) FOLSOM CA Ktm 3 1 1 41 SNOW DAMIEN 427 85 (7-11) HAYWARD CA Hus 2 2 2 38 BOLTE KOEN 512 85 (7-11) LINCOLN CA Ktm 4 4 3 36 GROVE TYLER 838 85 (7-11) PASO ROBLES CA Ktm 6 3 4 34 SCHWEMER GAGE 310 85 (7-11) SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Ktm 1 DNS 5 32 LANDON BRADY 133j 85 (7-11) MERIDIAN ID Yam 5 DNS 6 31 TOLAND KALLEN 12 85 (7-11) WHEATLAND CA GAS DNS DNS DNS 0 TOLAND KROSBY 83 85 (7-11) WHEATLAND CA GAS DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: Collegeboy 17-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FIELDS WYATT 24 Collegeboy 17-24 WINDSOR CA Yam 1 1 1 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: Mini Women (85 & below) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EDWARDS ELIZABETH 161s Mini Women (85 & below) BEN LOMOND CA Ktm 3 1 1 41 FREESTONE DANNALYNN 8 Mini Women (85 & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon 2 2 2 38 BURNS BROOKLYNN 181 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE CA Ktm 1 3 3 36 PETERICH SCARLET 577 Mini Women (85 & below) Ktm 4 4 4 34 RANEE ELLA 410 Mini Women (85 & below) PATTERSON CA Hus 6 5 5 32 SIMS GRACYN 838 Mini Women (85 & below) DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 7 6 6 31 GUDAHL KARSEN 3 Mini Women (85 & below) SACRAMENTO CA Hus 5 8 7 30 SCHROEDER MAYCIE 26 Mini Women (85 & below) YUBA CITY CA Oth 9 7 8 29 SPARKS SAVANNAH 814 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE Kaw 8 9 9 28 INGERSOLL RAQUEL 95 Mini Women (85 & below) COLFAX CA Kaw 11 10 10 27 SPARKS PIPER 166 Mini Women (85 & below) VACAVILLE Kaw 12 11 11 26 LUCE JASMINE 199 Mini Women (85 & below) SONORA CA Ktm 14 12 12 25 SACHSE DYLANN 458 Mini Women (85 & below) MODESTO CA Yam 10 DNF 13 24 PONCABARE AVIGNON 72 Mini Women (85 & below) OAKDALE CA Ktm 13 DNF 14 23 WILLIAMS SOPHIA 114 Mini Women (85 & below) LIVERMORE CA GAS 15 DNF 15 22 RUELAS CHEYANNE 8x Mini Women (85 & below) TURLOCK CA Hus DNS DNF DNF 0 JONES RHEGAN 129 Mini Women (85 & below) BIGGS CA Hus DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: PW 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINER WAYLON 114 PW 50 WILLITS CA Yam 1 1 1 41 MONIZ LINCOLN 412 PW 50 HILMAR CA Yam 2 2 2 38 ASH HAYLEE 616 PW 50 WINTON CA Yam 3 3 3 36 LAYTON LIAM 611 PW 50 OAKDALE CA Yam 4 4 4 34 LASITER BRIA 716 PW 50 RESCUE CA Yam 5 5 5 32 HICKS HUCKSON 131 PW 50 VACAVILLE CA Yam 6 6 6 31 ARMSTRONG AUSTIN 2 PW 50 Yam 7 7 7 30 MINER JACOB 113 PW 50 WILLITS CA Yam 10 8 8 29 LUCE KITT 399 PW 50 SONORA CA Yam 9 9 9 28 STARR AVERY 4 PW 50 Yam 8 10 10 27
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEYWOOD SHANE 231 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under DIAMOND SPRINGS CA Hus 1 1 1 41 ARCHULETA BROCK 96 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under PATTERSON CA Ktm 2 2 2 38 SORANI ENZO 22 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 4 3 3 36 CHRISTY TALAN 223 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under LODI CA Hus 3 5 4 34 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under VACAVILLE CA Hus 5 4 5 32 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under NAPA CA Ktm 6 6 6 31
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEYWOOD SHANE 231 Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc DIAMOND SPRINGS CA Hus 2 1 1 41 MARPLE KADEN 61 Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc FOREST RANCH CA Oth 1 2 2 38 SALAZAR GABE 33 Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc FOLSOM CA Hus 3 3 3 36 KOLBER JAKE 192x Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc CARMICHAEL CA Yam 5 4 4 34 BENEKE JACOB 198x Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc Yam 4 5 5 32 JONES RYLAN 141 Schoolboy 2- 13-16 125cc/250cc BIGGS CA Yam DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SORANI ENZO 22 Supermini GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm 1 1 1 41 HODGSON BILL 125 Supermini PLACERVILLE CA Ktm 3 2 2 38 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 Supermini VACAVILLE CA Hus 4 3 3 36 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 Supermini NAPA CA Ktm 2 5 4 34 DELVISCO JACKSON 221 Supermini FOLSOM CA Ktm 5 4 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: VET - NOV Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LASITER JOEY 788 VET - NOV Kaw 1 1 1 41 SZUH SHANE 121 VET - NOV CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 2 2 2 38 SHAW GARY 614 VET - NOV Hon 4 3 3 36 DOSH AARON 58 VET - NOV Hus 3 DNS 4 34
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: VET- BEG Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MATHIS CODY 173 VET- BEG Ktm 1 1 1 41 AGUILAR STEVE 32 VET- BEG MORGAN HILL CA Yam 3 2 2 38 MOYLE JOSH 114S VET- BEG SONORA CA Hon 2 3 3 36 OAKLEY JAKE 125 VET- BEG TM 4 DNS 4 34 D'ANGELO MICHAEL 55 VET- BEG Yam 5 DNS 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: VET- PRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARBER MATT 158 VET- PRO EL DORADO HILLS CA Hon 1   1 41
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: Women (big bikes) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SPOOR GIZELE 99 Women (big bikes) San Ramon CA Kaw 1 1 1 41 AIELLO JAYDEN 17 Women (big bikes) Yam 4 2 2 38 TODHUNTER SAM 428y Women (big bikes) GRASS VALLEY CA Yam 3 3 3 36 HOWE BRANDI 92 Women (big bikes) Yam 5 4 4 34 MIZE RACHEL 114 Women (big bikes) LINCOLN CA Ktm 2 DNS 5 32
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 65 Beg Div 1 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARMSTRONG CAIDEN 34 65 Beg Div 1 YUBA CITY CA Yam 3 1 1 41 WILLINGHAM DEEGAN 141V 65 Beg Div 1 SONOMA CA Ktm 1 3 2 38 DUNCAN RYDER 106e 65 Beg Div 1 TRACY CA Hus 4 2 3 36 LEE NATHAN 483 65 Beg Div 1 WHEATLAND CA Ktm 2 4 4 34 PONCABARE JAX 711 65 Beg Div 1 OAKDALE CA Ktm 3 6 5 32 WHITWORTH AYDEN 157a 65 Beg Div 1 Ktm 5 5 6 31 RANEE ELLA 410 65 Beg Div 1 PATTERSON CA Hus 5 7 7 30 LOPEZ AIDEN 365 65 Beg Div 1 CERES CA Ktm 4 8 8 29 RUELAS JACOB 6 65 Beg Div 1 MANTECA CA Ktm 1 12 9 28 SIMS GRACYN 838 65 Beg Div 1 DISCOVERY BAY CA Yam 6 9 10 27 SPEAR BYREN 199 65 Beg Div 1 Hus 7 10 11 26 RICHARDS TRACE 1 65 Beg Div 1 SONORA CA Ktm 2 15 12 25 WRIGHT MATTHEW 412 65 Beg Div 1 CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 8 11 13 24 DRYFKA GAVIN 16 65 Beg Div 1 ROSEVILLE CA Hus 7 13 14 23 ONEAL KAYDIN 23 65 Beg Div 1 LOS GATOS CA Yam 8 14 15 22 DOSH CARTER 100 65 Beg Div 1 FOLSOM CA Yam 6 DNS 16 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 65 Beg Div 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WEAVER NATHAN 213 65 Beg Div 2 LODI CA Hus 9 4 1 41 AMARK BRICE 24 65 Beg Div 2 LOS GATOS CA Yam 9 5 2 38 BASILE CASH 221 65 Beg Div 2 SANTA CRUZ CA Cob 13 3 3 36 SPARKS PEYTON 766 65 Beg Div 2 VACAVILLE Yam 10 6 4 34 COE GRAHAM 84 65 Beg Div 2 YUBA CITY CA Ktm 10 7 5 32 HENDERSON BRADEN 321 65 Beg Div 2 ARBUCKLE CA Cob 11 8 6 31 SPARKS GAGE 466 65 Beg Div 2 Yam 12 9 7 30 SALCEDO ELI 3 65 Beg Div 2 PATTERSON CA Ktm 11 10 8 29 GRESHAM-LEWIS MAVERICK 914 65 Beg Div 2 YUBA CITY CA Ktm DNS 1 9 28 SZUH LEVI 131 65 Beg Div 2 CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Ktm DNS 2 10 27 STUPEK MAY x 65 Beg Div 2 Yam 12 DNS 11 26 BATES BRYSON 23x 65 Beg Div 2 Ktm 13 DNS 12 25 WILSON DRAKE 67 65 Beg Div 2 GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 JUNDT LANDON 292s 65 Beg Div 2 DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 SANGUINETTI CARMINE 138 65 Beg Div 2 LINDEN CA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 ESQUIVEL LOUDEN 80 65 Beg Div 2 Hus DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 85 Open Div. 1 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FURTADO JESSE 467 85 Open Div. 1 PLACERVILLE CA TM   1 1 41 GOFF KOLBY 45 85 Open Div. 1 BROWNS VALLEY CA Hus   2 2 38 VARGAS KAIDEN 27 85 Open Div. 1 NEWCASTLE CA Yam   3 3 36 COMPTON EKIAH 422 85 Open Div. 1 RIO LINDA CA Hus   4 4 34 BURNS BRAYDIN 97 85 Open Div. 1 VACAVILLE CA Hus   5 5 32 ALLEN JJ 207 85 Open Div. 1 PLACERVILLE CA Hus   6 6 31 SNOW DAMIEN 427 85 Open Div. 1 HAYWARD CA Hus   7 7 30 OLHISER EL CHAPO 00 85 Open Div. 1 NAPA CA Ktm   8 8 29 LEE TYLER 482 85 Open Div. 1 WHEATLAND CA Ktm   9 9 28 CAMBRON DYLAN 35 85 Open Div. 1 REDWOOD CITY CA Ktm   10 10 27 DEVALL BENNY 470g 85 Open Div. 1 BOONVILLE CA Ktm   11 11 26 CRAWFORD BRANDON 22 85 Open Div. 1 FOLSOM CA Ktm   12 12 25 KING DHANI 11 85 Open Div. 1 SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam   13 13 24 RIPPY CARTER 911 85 Open Div. 1 Oth   14 14 23 SMITH LANDON 144 85 Open Div. 1 COPPEROPOLIS CA Yam   15 15 22 ELLIS AUSTIN 230 85 Open Div. 1 GRASS VALLEY CA Ktm   16 16 21 SCHWEMER GAGE 310 85 Open Div. 1 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE CA Ktm   17 17 20 ADAMS JACK 16 85 Open Div. 1 GRASS VALLEY CA Oth   18 18 19 DEVALL LANDON 459G 85 Open Div. 1 BOONVILLE CA Ktm   DNS 19 16 REDDING LANE 13 85 Open Div. 1 GALT CA Hus   DNS 20 17 LANDON BRADY 133j 85 Open Div. 1 MERIDIAN ID Yam   DNS 21 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 85 Open Div. 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER Z 51 85 Open Div. 2 ORANGEVALE CA Ktm   1 1 41 LOUVIERE NOLAN 94n 85 Open Div. 2 ELK GROVE CA Hus   2 2 38 GRIPPI JAMES 2 85 Open Div. 2 LIVERMORE CA Ktm   3 3 36 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 24 85 Open Div. 2 CONCORD CA Ktm   4 4 34 MEZA ANDREW 579 85 Open Div. 2 MANTECA CA Hus   5 5 32 VICKSTROM DEVIN 11x 85 Open Div. 2 FREMONT CA Yam   6 6 31 JUDD TYLER 28 85 Open Div. 2 FOLSOM CA Ktm   7 7 30 HUGHART BRAXTON 218v 85 Open Div. 2 IONE CA Yam   8 8 29 BROWN MITCHEL 114 85 Open Div. 2 SALINAS CA Yam   9 9 28 GRIPPI CHACE 233 85 Open Div. 2 LIVERMORE CA Ktm   10 10 27 WHITWORTH MASON 157a 85 Open Div. 2 BALLICO CA Ktm   11 11 26 BRANNIGAN JOSHUA 73 85 Open Div. 2 VACAVILLE CA Yam   12 12 25 ACOSTA CASHTEN 334 85 Open Div. 2 BIGGS CA Kaw   13 13 24 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 416 85 Open Div. 2 DISCO BAY Kaw   14 14 23 LUTZ KAIDEN 279 85 Open Div. 2 95326 CA Yam   15 15 22 MIRANDA AFONSO 242 85 Open Div. 2 Ktm   16 16 21 JUNDT TALON 291 85 Open Div. 2 DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm   DNS 17 16 DAVIS CONNOR 11xx 85 Open Div. 2 Ktm   DNS 18 17 TOLAND KROSBY 83 85 Open Div. 2 WHEATLAND CA GAS   DNS 19 18 TOLAND KALLEN 12 85 Open Div. 2 WHEATLAND CA GAS   DNS 20 19 WILLIAMS BRYCE 444 85 Open Div. 2 MODESTO CA Ktm   DNS 21 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 85 Beg Div 1 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ASH LOGAN 100 85 Beg Div 1 WINTON CA Ktm   1 1 41 ADAMS JACK 16 85 Beg Div 1 GRASS VALLEY CA Oth   2 2 38 HERNANDEZ DANIEL 244 85 Beg Div 1 CONCORD CA Ktm   3 3 36 OLENDER PETER 12 85 Beg Div 1 AUBURN CA Hon   4 4 34 KING DHANI 11 85 Beg Div 1 SAN FRANCISCO CA Yam   5 5 32 DEVALL BENNY 470g 85 Beg Div 1 BOONVILLE CA Ktm   6 6 31 RIPPY CARTER 911 85 Beg Div 1 Oth   7 7 30 LEE TYLER 482 85 Beg Div 1 WHEATLAND CA Ktm   8 8 29 BAKER Z 51 85 Beg Div 1 ORANGEVALE CA Ktm   9 9 28 JUDD TYLER 28 85 Beg Div 1 FOLSOM CA Ktm   10 10 27 LOUVIERE NOLAN 94n 85 Beg Div 1 ELK GROVE CA Hus   11 11 26 MEZA ANDREW 579 85 Beg Div 1 MANTECA CA Hus   12 12 25 HUGHART BRAXTON 218v 85 Beg Div 1 IONE CA Yam   13 13 24 WHITWORTH MASON 157a 85 Beg Div 1 BALLICO CA Ktm   14 14 23 GRIPPI CHACE 233 85 Beg Div 1 LIVERMORE CA Ktm   15 15 22 PETERICH SCARLET 577 85 Beg Div 1 Ktm   16 16 21 SEPULVEDA WILLIAM 413 85 Beg Div 1 TRACY CA Oth   17 17 20 BRUMBAUGH ALEX 722 85 Beg Div 1 Kaw   18 18 19 MIRANDA WANDER 92 85 Beg Div 1 Ktm   DNS 19 17 MIRANDA AFONSO 242 85 Beg Div 1 Ktm   DNS 20 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions Fall Series Round 2 - 8/29/2021 981 Shad Rd, Marysville Class: 85 Beg Div 2 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GRIPPI JAMES 2 85 Beg Div 2 LIVERMORE CA Ktm   1 1 41 VICKSTROM DEVIN 11x 85 Beg Div 2 FREMONT CA Yam   2 2 38 BROWN MITCHEL 114 85 Beg Div 2 SALINAS CA Yam   3 3 36 FREESTONE DANNALYNN 8 85 Beg Div 2 DISCOVERY BAY CA Hon   4 4 34 CRUZ JEREMY 13x 85 Beg Div 2 Kaw   5 5 32 BRANNIGAN JOSHUA 73 85 Beg Div 2 VACAVILLE CA Yam   6 6 31 MOYLE PARKER 66 85 Beg Div 2 SONORA CA Kaw   7 7 30 GUDAHL KARSEN 3 85 Beg Div 2 SACRAMENTO CA Hus   8 8 29 DUNCAN RYDER 657 85 Beg Div 2 TRACY CA Ktm   9 9 28 WILLIAMS BRYCE 444 85 Beg Div 2 MODESTO CA Ktm   10 10 27 ACOSTA CASHTEN 334 85 Beg Div 2 BIGGS CA Kaw   11 11 26 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY 416 85 Beg Div 2 DISCO BAY Kaw   12 12 25 SPARKS SAVANNAH 814 85 Beg Div 2 VACAVILLE Kaw   13 13 24 CARDENAS KOLT 24 85 Beg Div 2 WHITMORE CA Kaw   14 14 23 LUTZ KAIDEN 279 85 Beg Div 2 95326 CA Yam   15 15 22 JUNDT TALON 291 85 Beg Div 2 DISCOVERY BAY CA Ktm   DNS 16 16 RUELAS CHEYANNE 8x 85 Beg Div 2 TURLOCK CA Hus   DNS 17 17 DAVIS CONNOR 11xx 85 Beg Div 2 Ktm   DNS 18 18 SACHSE DYLANN 458 85 Beg Div 2 MODESTO CA Yam   DNS 19 19 JONES RHEGAN 129 85 Beg Div 2 BIGGS CA Hus   DNS 20 20 DEVALL LANDON 459G 85 Beg Div 2 BOONVILLE CA Ktm   DNS 21 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False