OSSRG
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
OSSRG TT Scrambles Championship Series 2019
3A Classic 500 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RUDY GIL
#35 - RIVERSIDE, CA
1st 40
3B Classic 500 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAUL CHAFFEE
#26 - CAMARILLO, CA
1st 40
6C Scrambles 500 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHARLES CASPARY
#78 - VENTURA, CA
1st 20
7B Scrambles Heavyweight Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - LUKE SAYER
#76u - LAKEWOOD, CA
1st 40
7C Scrambles Heavyweight Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - WILLIAM GETTY
#65 - PERRIS, CA
1st 40
9A Sports 250 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOM BAUGH
#37 - ENCINITAS, CA
1st 40
9B Sports 250 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEITH CAMPBELL
#9 - CALABASAS, CA
1st 40
2nd - CODY SOUISA
#98 - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
9C Sports 250 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JONATHAN SOUISA
#689 - WEST HILLS, CA
1st 20
10A Sports 500 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CASEY MCINTOSH
#23y - CRESTLINE, CA
1st 40
10B Sports 500 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN RITTERMAL
#42 - SANTA ANA, CA
1st 40
10C Sports 500 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN SCANLON
#12 - REDLANDS, CA
1st 40
11A Sports Open Twin Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROLF GREENHILL
#63w - APPLE VALLEY, CA
1st 40
11C Sports Open Twin Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TERRY RACHUY
#0 - NUEVO, CA
1st 40
12A MoM 125 VMX Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JIM STEIN
#8 - CALIMESA, CA
1st 40
12B MoM 125 VMX Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAUL CHAFFEE
#26 - CAMARILLO, CA
1st 40
2nd - RANDY OKADA
#182 - ORANGE, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
12C MoM 125 VMX Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK MILLINGTON
#7 - CAMARILLO, CA
1st 40
2nd - MARK CARLTON
#8 - CAMARILLO, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
13A Open Age Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRANT LANGSTON
#8 - MURIETTA, CA
1st 40
15A 50+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - STACY PORTER
#50 - GRANADA HILLS, CA
1st 40
2nd - ROLF GREENHILL
#63w - APPLE VALLEY, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
15B 50+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN RITTERMAL
#42 - SANTA ANA, CA
1st 40
15C 50+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOM SHERMAN
#66 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
1st 40
16A 60+ Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROD LAKE
#98 - SANTA MONICA, CA
1st 40
2nd - BRENT WILKINSON
#951 - EL CAJON, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
16B 60+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK KIEL
#29 - OXNARD, CA
1st 36
2nd - CHARLES HILTON
#7 - SAN CLEMENTE, CA
2nd 29 (-7)
3rd - LUKE SAYER
#76u - LAKEWOOD, CA
3rd 24 (-12)
4th - ED DAZZO
#11x - LA TUNA CYN, CA
4th 20 (-16)
16C 60+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHARLES CASPARY
#78 - VENTURA, CA
1st 30
2nd - MARK OBERT
#50 - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2nd 27 (-3)
3rd - ANDRE SOUISA
#98 - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
3rd 20 (-10)
4th - BILL WRIGHT
#146 - NORTHRIDGE, CA
4th 16 (-14)
5th - DAVID OCONNELL
#6 - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5th 13 (-17)
17B 70+ Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN WELLS
#26k - GEORGETOWN, TX
1st 40
2nd - GARY KORTZ
#81g - VENTURA, CA
2nd 16 (-24)
3rd - CHUCK DERAN
#74v - PLACENTIA, CA
3rd 13 (-27)
17C 70+ Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEN KELLEY
#87 - LOS ANGELES, CA
1st 40
20A MoM 125 PVMX Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOM BAUGH
#37 - ENCINITAS, CA
1st 40
20B MoM 125 PVMX Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEFF COLLINS
#r155 - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
1st 40
2nd - CODY SOUISA
#98 - FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
21A 250 Historic Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVE SOUISA
#2 - CASTAIC, CA
1st 40
21C 250 Historic Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARL POWELL
#4 - TEMECULA, CA
1st 40
22B 500 Historic Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOE WHITCHER
#91m - CORONA, CA
1st 40
2nd - MIKE VINSON
#14 - LONG BEACH, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
22C 500 Historic Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - WAYNE POWELL
#816 - WILDOMAR, CA
1st 40
23B 4-Stroke Historic Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARTY MLAKAR
#76 - MORENO VALLEY, CA
1st 36
1st - RICH BARNES
#102 - VICTORVILLE, CA
2nd 36
3rd - JIM BARNES
#356 - WRIGHTWOOD, CA
3rd 26 (-10)
24A Post-Vintage Open Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRANT LANGSTON
#8 - MURIETTA, CA
1st 40
2nd - BRENT WILKINSON
#951 - EL CAJON, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
24B Post-Vintage Open Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOE WHITCHER
#91m - CORONA, CA
2nd 33
2nd - JEREMY SMITH
#317 - EL CAJON, CA
1st 32 (-1)
3rd - RAYMOND BLACKLOCK
#8 - HESPERIA, CA
4th 23 (-10)
4th - JEFF COLLINS
#r155 - JURUPA VALLEY, CA
3rd 22 (-11)
5th - EMIL OVRID
#z109 - , 
5th 20 (-13)
24C Post-Vintage Open Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RANDY PARKINSON
#97 - CORONA, CA
1st 40
2nd - JOHN RATHJEN
#c9 - TEMECULA, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
3rd - JIM CONNELLY
#x99 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
3rd 26 (-14)
4th - BRUCE RIDDLE
#813 - SAN BERNARDINO, CA
4th 22 (-18)
25A Modern Support Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - KIRK JACKSON
#118 - FALLBROOK, CA
1st 36
2nd - ERIC ENGLAND
#22 - CARUTHERS, CA
2nd 33 (-3)
3rd - BOBBY TOCCO
#47 - PEARBLOSSOM, CA
3rd 29 (-7)
4th - JIM KESLER
#52r - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4th 21 (-15)
5th - RYAN ENGLAND
#8 - CARUTHERS, CA
5th 19 (-17)
5th - MICHAEL MCPHERSON
#2 - YUCCA VALLEY, CA
6th 19 (-17)
7th - JOHN HARD
#05 - CHATSWORTH, CA
7th 17 (-19)
8th - CHRIS JONES
#716 - ALISO VIEJO, CA
8th 7 (-29)
25B Modern Support Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOM AQUINO
#4 - SANTA CLARITA, CA
1st 40
2nd - BARRY KATZ
#17 - MORENO VALLEY, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
3rd - CARL WHITT
#39 - CORONA, CA
3rd 26 (-14)
25C Modern Support Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY KORTZ
#772 - VENTURA, CA
1st 36
1st - RANDY PARKINSON
#97 - CORONA, CA
2nd 36
3rd - GREG BEBECK
#4 - CORONA, CA
3rd 26 (-10)
4th - BEAU SHAFER
#45 - FRESNO, CA
4th 20 (-16)
5th - BILL MARKEL
#46 - RIDGECREST, CA
5th 18 (-18)
6th - DYLAN TURKOWSKI
#50 - HESPERIA, CA
6th 16 (-20)
6th - GAVIN WOODALL
#16 - CORONA, CA
7th 16 (-20)
8th - RON DAVIS
#361 - NORWALK, CA
8th 15 (-21)
9th - JACK FROSCHAUER
#7 - THOUSAND OAKS, CA
9th 14 (-22)
10th - JIM CONNELLY
#x99 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
10th 13 (-23)
26C Women's Modern Support Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAM BENNETT
#153 - NORWALK, CA
1st 40
27A Quad Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN MADDUX
#821 - CLOVIS, CA
1st 36
2nd - MATTHEW KELLEY
#168 - RIVERSIDE, CA
2nd 31 (-5)
3rd - GILBERT FLORES
#603 - HESPERIA, CA
3rd 29 (-7)
4th - BRITTANY RICHERT
#26 - MURRIETA, CA
4th 22 (-14)
5th - BLAKE CAETANO
#428 - RIVERDALE, CA
5th 20 (-16)
6th - WILLIAM SHUE
#911 - CHINO, CA
7th 18 (-18)
6th - BRYAN SOUSA
#18 - HANFORD, CA
6th 18 (-18)
8th - ERIC STALEY
#44 - HANFORD, CA
8th 13 (-23)
9th - WILL VERBERNE
#28 - RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA
10th 10 (-26)
9th - BILL MARKEL
#46 - RIDGECREST, CA
9th 10 (-26)
11th - GAGE TALLEY
#128 - SPRING VALLEY, CA
11th 7 (-29)
12th - LEON STALEY
#14 - LEMOORE, CA
12th 3 (-33)
13th - BRIAN TALLEY
#131 - FRESNO, CA
14th 2 (-34)
14th - DUSTIN DO
#23 - LONG BEACH, CA
13th 1 (-35)
27B Quad Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - WILLIAM JORDAN
#3 - BUENA PARK, CA
1st 40
2nd - SCOTT YARBER
#534 - TIJERAS, NM
2nd 32 (-8)
27C Quad Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHANN SULSER
#26 - SPRING VALLEY, CA
1st 40
2nd - SKYLER EZELL
#513 - LONG BEACH, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
28 Women's Quad Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - HALLEY DURAN
#2 - HEMET, CA
1st 40
29 Quad Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER FALTINOSKY
#115 - N. LAS VEGAS, NV
1st 40
2nd - TRISTAN BAKER
#7 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
3rd - ZAINE FLAGG
#216 - RIVERSIDE, CA
3rd 26 (-14)
30 Sidecar 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MIKE BURNS JR.
#1 - EAGLE ROCK, CA
2nd 36
1st - EMIL OVRID
#z109 - , 
1st 36
3rd - ACE KALE
#25 - WESTMINSTER, CA
3rd 26 (-10)
4th - ROLF GREENHILL
#63w - APPLE VALLEY, CA
4th 22 (-14)
5th - ROY WATSON
#z7 - VICTORVILLE, CA
5th 19 (-17)
5th - CHRISTIAN CARPENTER
#102 - LANCASTER, CA
6th 19 (-17)
31 200-230cc 4-Stroke 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROD LAKE
#98 - SANTA MONICA, CA
1st 40
2nd - KIRK JACKSON
#118 - FALLBROOK, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
3rd - MARK LOHRBACH
#106 - LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
3rd 24 (-16)
3rd - GARY LEOPOLD
#38 - FALLBROOK, CA
4th 24 (-16)
5th - TAMI GREENHILL
#163 - APPLE VALLEY, CA
5th 20 (-20)
6th - JASON MCELROY
#20 - SANTA ANA, CA
6th 18 (-22)
32 Kid's Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANE KORTZ
#57 - VENTURA, CA
1st 36
2nd - COLTON SHAFER
#45 - FRESNO, CA
2nd 29 (-7)
3rd - MAKAELA BROAD
#211x - SUN CITY, CA
3rd 22 (-14)
4th - JADON SCHROEDER
#50 - HESPERIA, CA
4th 21 (-15)
5th - KAGE TADMAN
#28 - SALINAS, CA
11th 20 (-16)
6th - SETH KORTZ
#22 - VENTURA, CA
5th 19 (-17)
7th - CORY FARLEY
#9 - CARLSBAD, CA
6th 16 (-20)
8th - AUSTIN RUSSELL
#45 g - TORRACE, CA
7th 14 (-22)
9th - CAIDENCE SHUE
#1 - CHINO, CA
8th 13 (-23)
10th - CHRISTIAN KIM
#40 - CORONA, CA
9th 12 (-24)
11th - TATE SHUE
#61 - CHINO, CA
10th 11 (-25)
12th - MAKENZIE BROAD
#211 - SUN CITY, CA
12th 8 (-28)
36B M - Mini Up to 90cc Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TAMI GREENHILL
#163 - APPLE VALLEY, CA
1st 40
36C M - Mini Up to 90cc Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK CARLTON
#8 - CAMARILLO, CA
1st 40
2nd - JIM NUCIFORO
#4 - NEWBURY PARK, CA
2nd 16 (-24)
37A M - Mini 100 to 140 Exp 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - KIRK JACKSON
#118 - FALLBROOK, CA
1st 40
2nd - DAVID LYNCH
#131 - MURRIETA, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
3rd - BOB SEKI
#56 - GARDENA, CA
3rd 23 (-17)
4th - STEVE SOUISA
#2 - CASTAIC, CA
5th 22 (-18)
4th - CARL YOKOI
#159 - NEWBURY PARK, CA
4th 22 (-18)
6th - PAUL VAUTRAIN
#62 - FRAZIER PARK, CA
6th 18 (-22)
7th - JAMES RUST
#6 - HESPERIA, CA
7th 9 (-31)
37B M - Mini 100 to 140 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALFRED HOUSTON
#7 - POMONA, CA
1st 40
2nd - RANDY OKADA
#182 - ORANGE, CA
2nd 29 (-11)
2nd - CHRIS TETEN
#30 - HOMELAND, CA
3rd 29 (-11)
37C M - Mini 100 to 140 Nov 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK OBERT
#50 - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
2nd 36
1st - MIKE ISHIDA
#6 - TORRANCE, CA
1st 36
3rd - MARK MILLINGTON
#7 - CAMARILLO, CA
3rd 26 (-10)
38 OPEN Adult Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BOBBY TOCCO
#47 - PEARBLOSSOM, CA
1st 36
2nd - DALE BROAD
#917 - SUN CITY, CA
2nd 29 (-7)
3rd - MIKE BIERMAN
#111 - BARSTOW, CA
3rd 24 (-12)
4th - BOB SEKI
#56 - GARDENA, CA
4th 21 (-15)
5th - RAY HENSLEY
#3 - FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
5th 20 (-16)
6th - CHRIS JONES
#716 - ALISO VIEJO, CA
6th 9 (-27)
41 CRF-150F STOCK 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
1/26/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALFRED HOUSTON
#7 - POMONA, CA
1st 40
2nd - MARTY STYLIANO
#62 - EASTVALE, CA
2nd 32 (-8)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.057 Seconds