Rocky Mountain Motocross Series
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017-18 WINTER SERIES
01. 50CC BEGINNER THRU 8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - AIDEN OSTLER
#182 - CEDAR CITY, UT
4th2nd2nd2nd 187
2nd - DYLAN MERRITHEW
#213 - BOULDER CITY, NV
5th4th5th3rd 157 (-30)
3rd - SKYELAR COBB
#300 - WASHINGTON, UT
3rdDNS6th4th 115 (-72)
4th - NIEKO CHAVEZ
#200 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6th6th7th7th 100 (-87)
02. 50CC 4-6 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAXX WING
#991 - HIGHLAND, UT
1st4th5th2nd 167
2nd - KAYSON MCGEE
#4 - TOOELE, UT
3rd3rd3rd3rd 164 (-3)
3rd - DAVEN GALE
#6x - WASHINGTON, UT
 1st1st1st 148 (-19)
4th - TAYCE MORGAN
#810 - OGDEN, UT
2nd2nd 6th 117 (-50)
5th - RHETT STOTT
#615 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6th5th 5th 97 (-70)
03. 50CC 7-8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRAYSON TOWNSEND
#87 - WASHINGTON, UT
1st1st1st1st 281
2nd - DAXON LEA
#108 - WASHINGTON, UT
2nd2nd2nd3rd 253 (-28)
3rd - ALESSIO CHAVEZ
#100 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4th4th5th5th 221 (-60)
4th - LIAN KESOLI
#21 - PAGE, AZ
9th6th6th6th 202 (-79)
5th - JACE STOTT
#627 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3rd15th10th4th 188 (-93)
6th - CAMDEN IKER
#8 - ELK RIDGE, UT
 5th3rd2nd 187 (-94)
7th - NIXON GREENHALGH
#875 - LEHI, UT
7th11th11th8th 179 (-102)
8th - KENZLEY JACKMAN
#5 - SARATOGA, UT
6th16th7th7th 170 (-111)
9th - JAXSIN UDY
#111 - CEDAR VALLEY, UT
12th13th16th12th 150 (-131)
10th - JERRY OYLER
#6 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13th14th17th11th 147 (-134)
11th - MADDIX PARK
#88 - NEPHI, UT
10th10th9thDNS 134 (-147)
12th - JAXSON BATT
#929 - GRANTSVILLE, UT
8th8th18th  123 (-158)
13th - AISIN JOHNSON
#769 - WOODS CROSS, UT
11thDNS15th10th 112 (-169)
04. 50CC OPEN THRU 8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRAYSON TOWNSEND
#87 - WASHINGTON, UT
1st1st1st1st 320
2nd - DAXON LEA
#108 - WASHINGTON, UT
2nd3rd2nd2nd 290 (-30)
3rd - ALESSIO CHAVEZ
#100 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4th4th8th3rd 252 (-68)
3rd - LIAN KESOLI
#21 - PAGE, AZ
3rd6th6th4th 252 (-68)
5th - JACE STOTT
#627 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5th13th5th5th 239 (-81)
6th - NIXON GREENHALGH
#875 - LEHI, UT
7th9th9th7th 220 (-100)
7th - KENZLEY JACKMAN
#5 - SARATOGA, UT
6th19th7th6th 202 (-118)
8th - JAXSIN UDY
#111 - CEDAR VALLEY, UT
12th10th16th12th 181 (-139)
9th - CAMDEN IKER
#8 - ELK RIDGE, UT
 5th3rd17th 171 (-149)
10th - JERRY OYLER
#6 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
11th16th18th14th 168 (-152)
11th - JAXX WING
#991 - HIGHLAND, UT
17th17th21st15th 151 (-169)
12th - MADDIX PARK
#88 - NEPHI, UT
10th12th13thDNS 146 (-174)
13th - TAYCE MORGAN
#810 - OGDEN, UT
9th15th 11th 140 (-180)
14th - AISIN JOHNSON
#769 - WOODS CROSS, UT
15thDNS14th10th 137 (-183)
15th - RYKER ALLEN
#31 - GRANTSVILLE, UT
13th14th17th  131 (-189)
16th - DAVEN GALE
#6x - WASHINGTON, UT
 8th20th13th 130 (-190)
17th - RHETT STOTT
#615 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
19th18th 18th 85 (-235)
05. 65CC BEGINNER THRU 11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CONOR O'NEILL
#512 - HENDERSON, NV
5th3rd2nd3rd 193
2nd - MASON WORLEY
#134 - HILL AFB, UT
3rd4th4th2nd 190 (-3)
3rd - LONDON WING
#990 - HIGHLAND, UT
1st2nd6th8th 185 (-8)
4th - SEAN SUTTON
#150 - WEST JORDAN, UT
 1st1st1st 181 (-12)
5th - NICO SKERSTON
#156 - HENDERSON, NV
4th5th7th6th 161 (-32)
6th - QWENCEY UDY
#x - CEDAR VALLEY, UT
6th10th9th7th 129 (-64)
06. 65CC 7-9 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CREW KETTEN
#624 - RIVERTON, UT
1st2nd1st1st 307
2nd - EVRETT CLARKE
#105 - LEHI, UT
2nd1st2nd2nd 305 (-2)
3rd - PARKER MILLER
#55 - DRAPER, UT
3rd3rd4th4th 273 (-34)
4th - DANNYN REED
#404 - SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
4th4th3rd6th 262 (-45)
5th - GRAYSON TOWNSEND
#87 - WASHINGTON, UT
5th8th6th3rd 250 (-57)
6th - HENRY MILLECAM
#11 - OREM, UT
6th5th5th7th 239 (-68)
7th - BRECKIN BEARD
#12a - SAINT GEORGE, UT
7th9th8th10th 221 (-86)
8th - DAXON LEA
#108 - WASHINGTON, UT
9th13th15th9th 198 (-109)
9th - JACE STOTT
#627 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
10th14th16th12th 188 (-119)
10th - TRINN BATCHELOR
#218 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
 6th7th5th 185 (-122)
11th - ALESSIO CHAVEZ
#100 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
16th18th11th11th 175 (-132)
12th - RUSSELL OYLER
#7 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13th16th21st13th 162 (-145)
13th - RYKER ALLEN
#31 - GRANTSVILLE, UT
17th20th22nd  124 (-183)
14th - JACOB MILLER
#57 - MIDWAY, UT
14th17th19th  123 (-184)
15th - JERRY OYLER
#6 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
 21st25th14th 86 (-221)
07. 65CC 10-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYSON GREEN
#5 - DRAPER, UT
1st2nd1st1st 233
2nd - COHEN JACKMAN
#94 - SARATOGA, UT
3rd3rd3rd2nd 198 (-35)
3rd - BRAXYN MORGAN
#65 - SLC, UT
4th1st4th3rd 197 (-36)
4th - JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
#283 - TOOELE, UT
7th6th5th5th 162 (-71)
5th - DAYTON STOTT
#625 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
6th7th6th4th 157 (-76)
6th - GUNNAR TOWNSEND
#227 - WASHINGTON, UT
2nd4th2nd  150 (-83)
7th - JAXON IKER
#3 - ELK RIDGE, UT
 8th10th7th 107 (-126)
8th - COLLIN SIMMONS
#78 - SAINT GEORGE, UT
8th9th12th  83 (-150)
08. 65CC OPEN THRU 11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CREW KETTEN
#624 - RIVERTON, UT
1st2nd1st1st 369
2nd - COHEN JACKMAN
#94 - SARATOGA, UT
2nd3rd3rd2nd 334 (-35)
3rd - PARKER MILLER
#55 - DRAPER, UT
8th5th4th3rd 301 (-68)
4th - BRAXYN MORGAN
#65 - SLC, UT
5th13th5th4th 287 (-82)
4th - EVRETT CLARKE
#105 - LEHI, UT
12th1st2nd19th 287 (-82)
6th - HENRY MILLECAM
#11 - OREM, UT
6th8th8th5th 274 (-95)
7th - DAYTON STOTT
#625 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
10th9th11th9th 255 (-114)
8th - DANNYN REED
#404 - SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
4th19th12th6th 251 (-118)
9th - DESTINY BURGESS
#127 - KEARNS, UT
13th10th10th11th 250 (-119)
10th - BRECKIN BEARD
#12a - SAINT GEORGE, UT
11th11th13th12th 243 (-126)
11th - GRAYSON TOWNSEND
#87 - WASHINGTON, UT
7th24th7th8th 236 (-133)
12th - JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
#283 - TOOELE, UT
9th16th9th20th 219 (-150)
13th - TRINN BATCHELOR
#218 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
 7th6th7th 216 (-153)
14th - GUNNAR TOWNSEND
#227 - WASHINGTON, UT
3rd4th17th  213 (-156)
15th - JACE STOTT
#627 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
17th18th19th14th 195 (-174)
16th - ALESSIO CHAVEZ
#100 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
18th20th28th15th 179 (-190)
17th - RUSSELL OYLER
#7 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
19th17th29th17th 171 (-198)
18th - JAXON IKER
#3 - ELK RIDGE, UT
 15th18th13th 166 (-203)
19th - KELLEN HART
#27 - SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
16th 20th16th 147 (-222)
20th - JERRY OYLER
#6 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
 23rd30th18th 117 (-252)
21st - JACOB MILLER
#57 - MIDWAY, UT
21st26th25th  87 (-282)
22nd - DAXON LEA
#108 - WASHINGTON, UT
DNSDNS 23rd 18 (-351)
09. GIRLS 65-85CC 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DESTINY BURGESS
#127 - KEARNS, UT
2nd1st2nd1st 215
2nd - BAILEE COLMENERO
#44 - CEDAR CITY, UT
3rd2nd1st2nd 203 (-12)
3rd - KODEE OYLER
#8 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
5th3rd3rd3rd 184 (-31)
4th - ASPEN MORGAN
#78 - WEST HAVEN, UT
4th4th5th6th 165 (-50)
5th - LONDON WING
#990 - HIGHLAND, UT
7th5th6th4th 151 (-64)
6th - KENZLEY JACKMAN
#5 - SARATOGA, UT
6th7th4th5th 139 (-76)
7th - KAYDENCE UDY
#503 - CEDAR VALLEY, UT
8th6th7th7th 136 (-79)
10. 85CC BEGINNER THRU 15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DALTON MCBRIDE
#64 - HEBER CITY, UT
3rd1st2nd2nd 212
2nd - RYDER LEAVITT
#714 - WASHINGTON, UT
4th3rd5th3rd 185 (-27)
3rd - EMERIE MORGAN
#77 - WEST VALLEY, UT
2nd2nd9th5th 172 (-40)
4th - PHOENIX SILVAZ
#681 - BURLEY, ID
 5th4th4th 137 (-75)
5th - DANIEL SKERSTON
#135 - HENDERSON, NV
 4th8th8th 120 (-92)
6th - CORBIN WILLIAMS
#257 - HAILEY, ID
 7th12th7th 107 (-105)
7th - XAVIER FLORES
#12 - SAINT GEORGE, UT
6th 14th11th 51 (-161)
11. 85CC 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYSON GREEN
#5 - DRAPER, UT
1st3rd2nd2nd 248
2nd - BRAXYN MORGAN
#65 - SLC, UT
5th7th5th4th 200 (-48)
2nd - JACE ALLRED
#73 - RIVERTON, UT
 2nd1st1st 200 (-48)
4th - DESTINY BURGESS
#127 - KEARNS, UT
9th9th10th5th 173 (-75)
5th - DAYTON STOTT
#625 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
8th12th8th6th 170 (-78)
5th - LAWSON DYE
#99 - HESPERIA, CA
2nd4th4th  170 (-78)
7th - KAYDON WHITLOCK
#920 - SOUTH JORDAN, UT
4th5th6th  154 (-94)
8th - JACK WILLIFORD
#85 - HEBER CITY, UT
7th15th9th8th 148 (-100)
9th - KODEE OYLER
#8 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
11th14th12th12th 139 (-109)
10th - BRYSON BATT
#628 - GRANTSVILLE, UT
6th8th7th  138 (-110)
11th - EVRETT CLARKE
#105 - LEHI, UT
3rd 14th3rd 136 (-112)
12th - TRINN BATCHELOR
#218 - MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
 13th11th10th 109 (-139)
13th - BAILEE COLMENERO
#44 - CEDAR CITY, UT
10th 16th11th 90 (-158)
12. 85CC 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHANCE HYMAS
#832 - POCATELLO, ID
1st1st1st1st 322
2nd - JAYDEN DRESNER
#222 - CEDAR CITY, UT
11th3rd5th3rd 250 (-72)
3rd - JACKSON GLATHAR
#51 - SAINT GEORGE, UT
5th6th9th5th 240 (-82)
4th - HAIDEN MORGAN
#64 - WEST JORDAN, UT
6th11th6th9th 220 (-102)
5th - JORDAN MOORE
#12 - DRAPER, UT
19th7th16th6th 187 (-135)
6th - IVAN MCBEE
#213 - RIVERTON, UT
16th18th19th10th 158 (-164)
7th - CARSON HAMBLIN
#84 - WASHINGTON, UT
3rdDNS24th2nd 156 (-166)
8th - TANNER HOWE
#221 - SYRACUSE, UT
10th 15th7th 152 (-170)
9th - PEYTON BRANIN
#720 - OREM, UT
20th14th18th12th 150 (-172)
10th - GABE NIEDERHAUSER
#483 - TOOELE, UT
 9th14th13th 133 (-189)
11th - TAYLOR DOTSON
#198 - MILFORD, UT
17th17th23rd  109 (-213)
12th - JESSE JAMES
#06 - MILFORD, UT
22nd15th21st  98 (-224)
13. 85CC OPEN THRU 15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHANCE HYMAS
#832 - POCATELLO, ID
1st1st1st1st 396
2nd - JACKSON GLATHAR
#51 - SAINT GEORGE, UT
8th4th8th5th 308 (-88)
3rd - HAIDEN MORGAN
#64 - WEST JORDAN, UT
9th11th7th8th 295 (-101)
3rd - BRYSON GREEN
#5 - DRAPER, UT
6th12th9th4th 295 (-101)
5th - JAYDEN DRESNER
#222 - CEDAR CITY, UT
19th3rd17th6th 264 (-132)
6th - GABE NIEDERHAUSER
#483 - TOOELE, UT
10th6th28th7th 257 (-139)
7th - JACE ALLRED
#73 - RIVERTON, UT
 2nd4th3rd 246 (-150)
8th - JORDAN MOORE
#12 - DRAPER, UT
34th7th11th19th 216 (-180)
9th - LAWSON DYE
#99 - HESPERIA, CA
11th13th13th  210 (-186)
10th - KAYDON WHITLOCK
#920 - SOUTH JORDAN, UT
15th20th15th  182 (-214)
11th - JACK WILLIFORD
#85 - HEBER CITY, UT
24th25th24th17th 179 (-217)
11th - IVAN MCBEE
#213 - RIVERTON, UT
31st23rd25th15th 179 (-217)
13th - CARSON HAMBLIN
#84 - WASHINGTON, UT
3rdDNS 2nd 174 (-222)
14th - PEYTON BRANIN
#720 - OREM, UT
26th15th31st13th 173 (-223)
15th - DAYTON STOTT
#625 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
23rd22nd23rd20th 172 (-224)
16th - TANNER HOWE
#221 - SYRACUSE, UT
20th 18th10th 169 (-227)
17th - KODEE OYLER
#8 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
29th26th27th18th 168 (-228)
18th - EVRETT CLARKE
#105 - LEHI, UT
12th 29th9th 163 (-233)
19th - JESSE JAMES
#06 - MILFORD, UT
27th19th21st  152 (-244)
20th - TAYLOR DOTSON
#198 - MILFORD, UT
25th21st32nd  117 (-279)
14. SUPERMINI THRU 15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHANCE HYMAS
#832 - POCATELLO, ID
1st1st22nd1st 284
2nd - DYLAN BRADY
#77 - WASHINGTON, UT
4th3rd5th4th 272 (-12)
3rd - TAYLER ALLRED
#34 - RIVERTON, UT
 2nd1st2nd 232 (-52)
4th - JAYDEN DRESNER
#222 - CEDAR CITY, UT
9th6th7th7th 230 (-54)
5th - JORDAN MOORE
#12 - DRAPER, UT
12th9th12th8th 205 (-79)
6th - BOSTON BOOTS
#885 - FARR WEST, UT
 4th3rd5th 202 (-82)
7th - IVAN MCBEE
#213 - RIVERTON, UT
16th14th20th14th 163 (-121)
8th - JACKSON GLATHAR
#51 - SAINT GEORGE, UT
5th22nd9th16th 160 (-124)
8th - JACK WILLIFORD
#85 - HEBER CITY, UT
15th17th17th15th 160 (-124)
10th - HAIDEN MORGAN
#64 - WEST JORDAN, UT
8th11th10thDNS 159 (-125)
11th - RYDER COLVIN
#220 - LAS VEGAS, NV
6th10th 12th 156 (-128)
12th - TANNER HOWE
#221 - SYRACUSE, UT
11th 15th10th 144 (-140)
13th - LAWSON DYE
#99 - HESPERIA, CA
10th20th11th  127 (-157)
14th - PEYTON BRANIN
#720 - OREM, UT
18th16th24th17th 109 (-175)
15th - CARSON HAMBLIN
#84 - WASHINGTON, UT
3rdDNS23rd18th 107 (-177)
15. SCHOOLBOY THRU 16 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - PRESTON KILROY
#80 - AFTON, WY
1st1st3rd1st 283
2nd - DEGAN PALMER
#427 - ST GEORGE, UT
2nd3rd2nd3rd 266 (-17)
3rd - JAXON BOGH
#79 - HIGHLAND, UT
5th2nd5th5th 237 (-46)
4th - JORDAN COLMENERO
#122 - WASHINGTON, UT
8th5th9th10th 199 (-84)
5th - CARTER ADAMS
#81 - EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
9th7th18th13th 168 (-115)
6th - TAYLER ALLRED
#34 - RIVERTON, UT
 6th10th6th 153 (-130)
7th - CHANCE HYMAS
#832 - POCATELLO, ID
4th13th 4th 144 (-139)
8th - BOSTON BOOTS
#885 - FARR WEST, UT
 9th14th8th 134 (-149)
9th - KOLBY HALL
#812 - CLEARFIELD, UT
15th 19thDNS 80 (-203)
16. WOMEN 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TAYLER ALLRED
#34 - RIVERTON, UT
 1st1st1st 130
17. 250 BEGINNER 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAX LASSITER
#121 - OREM, UT
4th2nd6th4th 242
2nd - TREYSON FARNSWORTH
#11 - SAINT GEORGE, UT
 5th3rd1st 193 (-49)
3rd - OAKLEY HARRIS
#4 - ALPINE, UT
8th8th17th5th 183 (-59)
4th - RAYCE DOLINAR
#426 - HEBER CITY, UT
7th3rd4th  174 (-68)
4th - DEREK CHRISTENSEN
#712 - HIGHLAND, UT
5th10th10th13th 174 (-68)
6th - SPENCER ORTON
#233 - HEBER CITY, UT
2nd6th 7th 149 (-93)
7th - JETHRO FLORES
#2 - WASHINGTON, UT
13th 23rd15th 63 (-179)
18. 250 NOVICE 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TREYDEN BEARD
#24x - ST GEORGE, UT
4th1st3rd1st 155
2nd - CASON HATTENDORF
#33 - WASHINGTON, UT
5th2nd4th2nd 152 (-3)
19. 250 NOVICE 16+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - HUNTER SYDDALL
#30 - CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
1st1st1st1st 261
2nd - KADEN PHILIPS
#97 - STANSBURY PARK, UT
2nd2nd5th4th 223 (-38)
3rd - CARTER ADAMS
#81 - EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
4th4th15th8th 161 (-100)
4th - DAWSON GIVENS
#616 - HEBER, UT
10th6th11th11th 160 (-101)
5th - DALLIN TABONE
#517 - PRICE, UT
5th 2nd9th 157 (-104)
6th - KOLBY HALL
#812 - CLEARFIELD, UT
11th 16th14th 89 (-172)
20. 250 INTERMEDIATE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - PRESTON KILROY
#80 - AFTON, WY
2nd1st1st1st 208
2nd - DEGAN PALMER
#427 - ST GEORGE, UT
4th2nd4th2nd 180 (-28)
3rd - JAXON BOGH
#79 - HIGHLAND, UT
5th3rd5th3rd 160 (-48)
4th - KADEN HUDSON
#619 - MENDON, UT
3rd4th6th  119 (-89)
22. 450 BEGINNER 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - OAKLEY HARRIS
#4 - ALPINE, UT
7th11th8th5th 200
2nd - DEREK CHRISTENSEN
#712 - HIGHLAND, UT
5th9th13th11th 192 (-8)
3rd - TREYSON FARNSWORTH
#11 - SAINT GEORGE, UT
 5th3rd1st 184 (-16)
3rd - MAX LASSITER
#121 - OREM, UT
 2nd1st6th 184 (-16)
5th - SPENCER ORTON
#233 - HEBER CITY, UT
6th4th 10th 151 (-49)
6th - RAYCE DOLINAR
#426 - HEBER CITY, UT
15th6th12th  128 (-72)
23. 450 NOVICE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - HUNTER SYDDALL
#30 - CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
1st1st1st1st 279
2nd - KADEN PHILIPS
#97 - STANSBURY PARK, UT
3rd3rd2nd2nd 249 (-30)
3rd - KORT FRISCHKNECHT
#221 - CEDAR FORT, UT
 2nd4th4th 178 (-101)
4th - DERRICK BUSH
#110 - CEDAR CITY, UT
5th6th13th  130 (-149)
5th - DAWSON GIVENS
#616 - HEBER, UT
 7th11th12th 125 (-154)
6th - KOLBY HALL
#812 - CLEARFIELD, UT
10th 19th14th 112 (-167)
24. 450 INTERMEDIATE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KADEN HUDSON
#619 - MENDON, UT
3rd1st1st  130
26. OPEN AMATEUR 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - PRESTON KILROY
#80 - AFTON, WY
1st1st1st2nd 245
2nd - DEGAN PALMER
#427 - ST GEORGE, UT
3rd2nd3rd4th 214 (-31)
3rd - JAXON BOGH
#79 - HIGHLAND, UT
5th4th4th5th 193 (-52)
4th - HUNTER SYDDALL
#30 - CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
4th5th8th7th 179 (-66)
5th - KADEN HUDSON
#619 - MENDON, UT
8th3rd2nd  150 (-95)
6th - RILEY SNOW
#135 - WASHINGTON, UT
 6th7th6th 125 (-120)
7th - KORT FRISCHKNECHT
#221 - CEDAR FORT, UT
 8th10th11th 105 (-140)
27. OPEN PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYCE BALDWIN
#298 - ST GEORGE, UT
3rd3rd4th  120
30. +25 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DEREK NELSON
#331 - OGDEN, UT
3rd2nd2nd1st 160
31. +30 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYAN SCHRITTER
#599 - NORTH OGDEN, UT
3rd4th1st2nd 200
2nd - MICHAEL MORGAN
#89 - WEST HAVEN, UT
1st2nd7th1st 191 (-9)
3rd - LANCE OYLER
#5 - SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6th5th5th4th 159 (-41)
4th - BRANDON BATT
#814 - GRANSTVILLE, UT
7th3rd4th  128 (-72)
5th - CHRIS ALLEN
#924 - GRANTSVILLE, UT
4th6th3rd  125 (-75)
32. +30 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DEREK NELSON
#331 - OGDEN, UT
1st1st2nd1st 172
34. +40 EXPERT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/18/2017
Finish
12/9/2017
Finish
1/13/2018
Finish
2/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL MORGAN
#89 - WEST HAVEN, UT
2nd1st3rd1st 164
2nd - BRYAN SCHRITTER
#599 - NORTH OGDEN, UT
3rd2nd2nd2nd 155 (-9)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.156 Seconds