Amateur MX Championship
High Point Regional Qualifier
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
High Point NE Amateur Regional - 5/24/2019
Mt. Morris, PA
View Lap Chart
03. 250 B - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - ORION GREGORY
STEPHENS CITY, VA
#91  - KTM
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:40.145 
00.000 
1st 
01:41.166 
00.000 
1st 
01:51.501 
00.000 
1st 
2nd - JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
#35  - KAW
02:03.753 
03.753 
2nd 
01:45.032 
08.640 
2nd 
01:45.886 
13.360 
2nd 
01:51.457 
13.316 
2nd 
3rd - MICHAEL LACORE JR
WASHINGTON, DC
#33  - KTM
02:08.060 
08.060 
5th 
01:45.651 
13.566 
4th +1
01:45.783 
18.183 
5th -1
01:49.487 
16.169 
3rd +2
4th - NATHAN AUGUSTIN
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
#51  - KTM
02:08.644 
08.644 
6th 
01:46.423 
14.922 
5th +1
01:45.031 
18.787 
6th -1
01:49.365 
16.651 
4th +2
5th - STEPHEN HOOKER
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
#531  - YAM
02:09.121 
09.121 
7th 
01:46.531 
15.507 
6th +1
01:42.986 
17.327 
4th +2
01:51.697 
17.523 
5th -1
6th - COLE JONES
ENON VALLEY, PA
#94  - YAM
02:07.060 
07.060 
3rd 
01:46.354 
13.269 
3rd 
01:45.037 
17.140 
3rd 
01:54.140 
19.779 
7th -4
7th - LIAM LANGER
BLOOMFIELD, NY
#114x  - KTM
02:14.794 
14.794 
13th 
01:45.371 
20.020 
11th +2
01:46.043 
24.897 
8th +3
01:50.584 
23.980 
8th 
8th - LAWRENCE FORTIN III
TOLLAND, CT
#111  - YAM
02:10.052 
10.052 
8th 
01:46.097 
16.004 
7th +1
01:44.358 
19.196 
7th 
01:50.629 
18.324 
6th +1
9th - GARRETT SIMPSON
NORTH BRANCH, MI
#87  - YAM
02:13.029 
13.029 
11th 
01:46.404 
19.288 
10th +1
01:48.464 
26.586 
9th +1
01:51.781 
26.866 
9th 
10th - EVAN HAIMOWITZ
ST JOHNS, FL
#413  - YAM
02:20.887 
20.887 
17th 
01:46.041 
26.783 
14th +3
01:46.430 
32.047 
10th +4
01:50.965 
31.511 
10th 
11th - NATHAN MURPHY
MOUNT AIRY, MD
#127  - KAW
02:11.744 
11.744 
10th 
01:50.994 
22.593 
12th -2
01:52.333 
33.760 
11th +1
01:52.768 
35.027 
11th 
12th - JACOB LESKO
PHILIPSBURG, PA
#34  - YAM
02:14.163 
14.163 
12th 
01:50.177 
24.195 
13th -1
01:51.703 
34.732 
12th +1
01:53.406 
36.637 
12th 
13th - DIESEL GEERDTS
BETHEL, AK
#14  - KAW
02:11.165 
11.165 
9th 
01:46.384 
17.404 
9th 
02:05.750 
41.988 
13th -4
01:49.531 
40.018 
13th 
14th - DANNY CONGDON
FOREST CITY, PA
#19  - KAW
02:18.791 
18.791 
16th 
01:51.199 
29.845 
15th +1
01:54.451 
43.130 
14th +1
01:58.311 
49.940 
14th 
15th - RYAN FRIEDLY
NEW MILFORD, CT
#20  - KTM
02:18.339 
18.339 
15th 
01:53.372 
31.566 
16th -1
01:56.612 
47.012 
15th +1
01:57.158 
52.669 
15th 
16th - GAVIN HEATH
ELKTON, MD
#120  - HQV
02:22.803 
22.803 
18th 
01:51.449 
34.107 
17th +1
01:55.881 
48.822 
16th +1
01:56.778 
54.099 
16th 
17th - WYATT LEONARD
OTEGO, NY
#34x  - YAM
02:26.621 
26.621 
22nd 
01:55.895 
42.371 
18th +4
02:00.645 
01:01.850 
17th +1
01:59.111 
01:09.460 
17th 
18th - BRIAN SAUNIER JR
CLINTON, PA
#97  - KTM
02:38.777 
38.777 
23rd 
01:51.546 
50.178 
23rd 
01:55.718 
01:04.730 
18th +5
01:59.483 
01:12.712 
18th 
19th - RYAN LOVE
HEWITT, NJ
#795  - YAM
02:23.202 
23.202 
19th 
02:00.596 
43.653 
19th 
02:04.699 
01:07.186 
19th 
02:04.857 
01:20.542 
19th 
20th - JODY HAMILTON
HANNACROIX, NY
#152  - HON
02:24.544 
24.544 
20th 
02:01.057 
45.456 
20th 
02:05.697 
01:09.987 
20th 
02:02.989 
01:21.475 
20th 
21st - JAMES FULLEN
JEANNETTEROSTRAVER, PA
#117  - YAM
02:17.941 
17.941 
14th 
02:09.318 
47.114 
21st -7
02:04.993 
01:10.941 
21st 
02:05.373 
01:24.813 
21st 
22nd - PARKER CHASE
PRESTON HOLLOW, NY
#81  - KAW
02:25.764 
25.764 
21st 
02:02.666 
48.285 
22nd -1
02:05.938 
01:13.057 
22nd 
02:07.268 
01:28.824 
22nd 
DNF - MASON MEYER
SPRING CHURCH, PA
#32  - KTM
02:07.422 
07.422 
4th 
01:49.404 
16.681 
8th -4
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 23

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds