Amateur MX Championship
High Point Regional Qualifier
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
High Point NE Amateur Regional - 5/24/2019
Mt. Morris, PA
View Lap Chart
04. 250 B Limited - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - TREVOR SCHMIDT
ROCHESTER, NY
#749  - KTM
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:46.079 
00.000 
1st 
01:45.936 
00.000 
1st 
01:48.216 
00.000 
1st 
2nd - LUCA MARSALISI
DANBURY, CT
#72  - KAW
02:04.382 
04.382 
2nd 
01:47.418 
05.721 
2nd 
01:45.759 
05.544 
2nd 
01:47.475 
04.803 
2nd 
3rd - NATHAN AUGUSTIN
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
#51  - KTM
02:06.563 
06.563 
5th 
01:49.458 
09.942 
3rd +2
01:46.471 
10.477 
3rd 
01:49.119 
11.380 
3rd 
4th - RUSH CHAPMAN
CONCORD, NC
#412  - YAM
02:07.763 
07.763 
7th 
01:48.625 
10.309 
5th +2
01:49.283 
13.656 
4th +1
01:49.195 
14.635 
4th 
5th - J RYDER FOX
WANTAGE, NJ
#475  - YAM
02:09.549 
09.549 
10th 
01:51.025 
14.495 
10th 
01:48.955 
17.514 
7th +3
01:46.718 
16.016 
5th +2
6th - DIESEL GEERDTS
BETHEL, AK
#14  - KAW
02:06.106 
06.106 
4th 
01:51.777 
11.804 
6th -2
01:50.347 
16.215 
5th +1
01:49.049 
17.048 
6th -1
7th - GARRETT HOFFMAN
WHITEFORD, MD
#24  - SUZ
02:08.926 
08.926 
9th 
01:50.927 
13.774 
9th 
01:48.626 
16.464 
6th +3
01:49.110 
17.358 
7th -1
8th - BLAKE HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
#269  - HON
02:05.223 
05.223 
3rd 
01:51.140 
10.284 
4th -1
01:53.769 
18.117 
8th -4
01:50.233 
20.134 
8th 
9th - JACOB GLENN
KING WILLIAM, VA
#31  - KTM
02:07.192 
07.192 
6th 
01:51.604 
12.717 
7th -1
01:52.804 
19.585 
11th -4
01:50.805 
22.174 
10th +1
10th - ZACKERY DOBBS
LANCASTER, NY
#62  - KAW
02:08.539 
08.539 
8th 
01:50.855 
13.315 
8th 
01:51.505 
18.884 
9th -1
01:53.389 
24.057 
11th -2
11th - LIAM LANGER
BLOOMFIELD, NY
#114x  - KTM
02:17.394 
17.394 
20th 
01:48.779 
20.094 
14th +6
01:48.944 
23.102 
13th +1
01:49.713 
24.599 
12th +1
12th - JACOB INGRAM
PENFIELD, PA
#62/  - KTM
02:12.459 
12.459 
14th 
01:49.380 
15.760 
12th +2
01:49.364 
19.188 
10th +2
01:49.788 
20.760 
9th +1
13th - TANNER RITCHIE
SALEM, OH
#313  - YAM
02:11.063 
11.063 
12th 
01:50.123 
15.107 
11th +1
01:52.309 
21.480 
12th -1
01:52.108 
25.372 
13th -1
14th - JUSTIN COKINOS
HANOVER, MA
#444  - KTM
02:17.003 
17.003 
19th 
01:51.132 
22.056 
17th +2
01:49.122 
25.242 
15th +2
01:50.975 
28.001 
14th +1
15th - CAMERON DUFAULT
PELHAM, NH
#41y  - SUZ
02:13.321 
13.321 
15th 
01:53.663 
20.905 
16th -1
01:53.098 
28.067 
16th 
01:50.661 
30.512 
15th +1
16th - AYDEN NYLAND
NEW HAMPTON, NY
#217x  - KAW
02:11.647 
11.647 
13th 
01:52.658 
18.226 
13th 
01:52.386 
24.676 
14th -1
01:54.528 
30.988 
16th -2
17th - BROCK WAGNER
HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH
#711  - KAW
02:14.902 
14.902 
16th 
01:53.784 
22.607 
18th -2
01:54.726 
31.397 
18th 
01:52.133 
35.314 
17th +1
18th - DJ WEBER
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
#51/  - KAW
02:10.411 
10.411 
11th 
01:56.361 
20.693 
15th -4
01:54.709 
29.466 
17th -2
01:55.427 
36.677 
18th -1
19th - RYAN FRIEDLY
NEW MILFORD, CT
#20  - KTM
02:15.746 
15.746 
17th 
01:54.808 
24.475 
19th -2
01:54.170 
32.709 
19th 
01:54.207 
38.700 
19th 
20th - CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
MORGANTOWN, WV
#6  - YAM
02:17.838 
17.838 
21st 
01:54.751 
26.510 
20th +1
01:53.420 
33.994 
20th 
01:53.617 
39.395 
20th 
21st - COLTON GORBY
CHARLEROI, PA
#56  - KTM
02:19.268 
19.268 
22nd 
01:55.380 
28.569 
21st +1
01:55.368 
38.001 
21st 
01:57.177 
46.962 
21st 
22nd - TYLER DANIELE
MILLBROOK, NY
#167  - YAM
02:16.539 
16.539 
18th 
02:02.037 
32.497 
22nd -4
02:00.557 
47.118 
22nd 
02:05.811 
01:04.713 
22nd 
23rd - RICHIE YOUNG III
NASSAU, NY
#178  - YAM
02:24.814 
24.814 
23rd 
02:05.553 
44.288 
23rd 
02:07.231 
01:05.583 
23rd 
02:06.169 
01:23.536 
23rd 
24th - SKYLER SHUTE
LA FAYETTE, NY
#96  - KTM
02:26.942 
26.942 
24th 
02:21.800 
01:02.663 
24th 
01:57.450 
01:14.177 
24th 
01:57.761 
01:23.722 
24th 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 24

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds