Amateur MX Championship
High Point Regional Qualifier
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
High Point NE Amateur Regional - 5/24/2019
Mt. Morris, PA
View Lap Chart
04. 250 B Limited - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - MICHAEL LACORE JR
WASHINGTON, DC
#33  - KTM
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:48.229 
00.000 
1st 
01:47.281 
00.000 
1st 
01:48.552 
00.000 
1st 
2nd - STEPHEN HOOKER
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
#531  - YAM
02:01.885 
01.885 
4th 
01:50.069 
03.725 
3rd +1
01:47.162 
03.606 
2nd +1
01:47.096 
02.150 
2nd 
3rd - LAWRENCE FORTIN III
TOLLAND, CT
#111  - YAM
02:05.636 
05.636 
8th 
01:47.772 
05.179 
5th +3
01:48.175 
06.073 
4th +1
01:47.482 
05.003 
3rd +1
4th - COLE JONES
ENON VALLEY, PA
#94  - YAM
02:00.511 
00.511 
2nd 
01:50.399 
02.681 
2nd 
01:49.612 
05.012 
3rd -1
01:50.175 
06.635 
4th -1
5th - FERMIN CICCIMARRA
CULLODEN, GA
#18  - KTM
02:09.757 
09.757 
11th 
01:49.075 
10.603 
10th +1
01:46.882 
10.204 
6th +4
01:47.081 
08.733 
5th +1
6th - DANNY CONGDON
FOREST CITY, PA
#19  - KAW
02:01.751 
01.751 
3rd 
01:50.982 
04.504 
4th -1
01:52.520 
09.743 
5th -1
01:51.494 
12.685 
6th -1
7th - BLAZE CREMALDI
ROCHESTER, NY
#26  - KTM
02:02.964 
02.964 
5th 
01:50.471 
05.206 
6th -1
01:52.819 
10.744 
7th -1
01:51.278 
13.470 
7th 
8th - EDDIE NORRED JR
STURTEVANT, WI
#188  - YAM
02:08.717 
08.717 
10th 
01:50.355 
10.843 
11th -1
01:49.168 
12.730 
9th +2
01:49.786 
13.964 
8th +1
9th - LUKE FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
#103  - KTM
02:15.666 
15.666 
16th 
01:49.595 
17.032 
12th +4
01:46.228 
15.979 
12th 
01:47.104 
14.531 
9th +3
10th - GARRETT SIMPSON
NORTH BRANCH, MI
#87  - YAM
02:07.396 
07.396 
9th 
01:51.248 
10.415 
9th 
01:50.097 
13.231 
10th -1
01:51.149 
15.828 
10th 
11th - BRADEN GRAY
LEWISBURG, OH
#362  - KAW
02:04.232 
04.232 
6th 
01:51.937 
07.940 
7th -1
01:50.776 
11.435 
8th -1
01:53.400 
16.283 
11th -3
12th - BRIAN SAUNIER JR
CLINTON, PA
#97  - KTM
02:05.401 
05.401 
7th 
01:52.084 
09.256 
8th -1
01:53.632 
15.607 
11th -3
01:53.252 
20.307 
12th -1
13th - RYLAN SMITH
SHARPSBURG, GA
#124  - KAW
02:14.032 
14.032 
13th 
01:51.899 
17.702 
13th 
01:49.929 
20.350 
13th 
01:49.778 
21.576 
13th 
14th - COLTON YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
#63  - YAM
02:13.403 
13.403 
12th 
01:55.711 
20.885 
15th -3
01:50.152 
23.756 
14th +1
01:50.727 
25.931 
14th 
15th - BRENT BURROUGHS
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
#116  - KTM
02:15.080 
15.080 
15th 
01:54.969 
21.820 
16th -1
01:51.153 
25.692 
15th +1
01:52.335 
29.475 
15th 
16th - DAMON MCCOY
CARLISE, PA
#12  - YAM
02:16.645 
16.645 
18th 
01:52.391 
20.807 
14th +4
01:55.798 
29.324 
16th -2
01:58.204 
38.976 
16th 
17th - ELI WRIGHT
MONROE, GA
#24x  - YAM
02:16.609 
16.609 
17th 
02:01.569 
29.949 
18th -1
01:54.535 
37.203 
17th +1
01:55.125 
43.776 
17th 
18th - TOM LEES JR
AUBURN, NY
#438  - KAW
02:14.657 
14.657 
14th 
02:01.844 
28.272 
17th -3
01:59.282 
40.273 
18th -1
02:01.274 
52.995 
18th 
19th - THOMAS COATES
SPRING WATER, NY
#144  - KTM
02:19.279 
19.279 
20th 
02:01.498 
32.548 
19th +1
02:03.338 
48.605 
19th 
02:05.811 
01:05.864 
19th 
20th - GAVIN HEATH
ELKTON, MD
#120  - HQV
02:38.160 
38.160 
23rd 
02:04.030 
53.961 
21st +2
02:02.746 
01:09.426 
20th +1
02:02.044 
01:22.918 
20th 
21st - KENNY JACK
ALBANY, NY
#91  - HON
02:24.650 
24.650 
21st 
02:07.852 
44.273 
20th +1
02:16.095 
01:13.087 
21st -1
02:05.496 
01:30.031 
21st 
22nd - NATHAN MURPHY
MOUNT AIRY, MD
#127  - KAW
02:17.412 
17.412 
19th 
02:28.524 
57.707 
22nd -3
02:04.238 
01:14.664 
22nd 
02:15.374 
01:41.486 
22nd 
23rd - JAYCE KNOPP
MINERAL WELLS, WV
#752  - HON
05:40.221 
03:40.221 
25th 
02:07.978 
03:59.970 
24th +1
   
DNF - EVAN HAIMOWITZ
ST JOHNS, FL
#413  - YAM
02:53.893 
53.893 
24th 
02:20.726 
01:26.390 
23rd +1
   
DNF - BRETT BURNS
BALLSTON SPA, NY
#217  - YAM
02:35.141 
35.141 
22nd 
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 25

Page Generated in: 0.094 Seconds