Amateur MX Championship
High Point Regional Qualifier
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
High Point NE Amateur Regional - 5/24/2019
Mt. Morris, PA
View Lap Chart
04. 250 B Limited - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - FERMIN CICCIMARRA
CULLODEN, GA
#18  - KTM
02:00.688 
00.688 
2nd 
01:39.596 
00.000 
1st +1
01:39.203 
00.000 
1st 
01:43.490 
00.000 
1st 
2nd - TREVOR SCHMIDT
ROCHESTER, NY
#749  - KTM
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:40.504 
00.220 
2nd -1
01:41.578 
02.595 
2nd 
01:43.834 
02.939 
2nd 
3rd - MICHAEL LACORE JR
WASHINGTON, DC
#33  - KTM
02:03.279 
03.279 
3rd 
01:41.283 
04.278 
3rd 
01:40.471 
05.546 
3rd 
01:43.393 
05.449 
3rd 
4th - RUSH CHAPMAN
CONCORD, NC
#412  - YAM
02:04.773 
04.773 
5th 
01:41.370 
05.859 
4th +1
01:40.858 
07.514 
4th 
01:42.760 
06.784 
4th 
5th - LUKE FINEIS
WESTFIELD, IN
#103  - KTM
02:05.246 
05.246 
6th 
01:41.384 
06.346 
6th 
01:40.746 
07.889 
5th +1
01:43.137 
07.536 
5th 
6th - GARRETT HOFFMAN
WHITEFORD, MD
#24  - SUZ
02:05.279 
05.279 
7th 
01:42.300 
07.295 
7th 
01:41.380 
09.472 
6th +1
01:42.421 
08.403 
6th 
7th - LIAM LANGER
BLOOMFIELD, NY
#114x  - KTM
02:05.986 
05.986 
8th 
01:41.994 
07.696 
8th 
01:41.660 
10.153 
7th +1
01:42.338 
09.001 
7th 
8th - BLAZE CREMALDI
ROCHESTER, NY
#26  - KTM
02:03.893 
03.893 
4th 
01:42.620 
06.229 
5th -1
01:44.116 
11.142 
8th -3
01:43.921 
11.573 
9th -1
9th - DIESEL GEERDTS
BETHEL, AK
#14  - KAW
02:07.056 
07.056 
9th 
01:43.003 
09.775 
9th 
01:43.321 
13.893 
10th -1
01:43.361 
13.764 
10th 
10th - LUCA MARSALISI
DANBURY, CT
#72  - KAW
02:09.703 
09.703 
14th 
01:42.478 
11.897 
11th +3
01:39.929 
12.623 
9th +2
01:40.463 
09.596 
8th +1
11th - JACOB INGRAM
PENFIELD, PA
#62/  - KTM
02:08.303 
08.303 
11th 
01:44.732 
12.751 
12th -1
01:42.731 
16.279 
11th +1
01:43.916 
16.705 
11th 
12th - EDDIE NORRED JR
STURTEVANT, WI
#188  - YAM
02:11.499 
11.499 
19th 
01:43.355 
14.570 
15th +4
01:42.752 
18.119 
15th 
01:42.246 
16.875 
12th +3
13th - STEPHEN HOOKER
COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
#531  - YAM
02:10.963 
10.963 
16th 
01:43.330 
14.009 
14th +2
01:42.847 
17.653 
14th 
01:43.828 
17.991 
13th +1
14th - JACOB GLENN
KING WILLIAM, VA
#31  - KTM
02:08.515 
08.515 
12th 
01:44.590 
12.821 
13th -1
01:43.509 
17.127 
13th 
01:45.198 
18.835 
14th -1
15th - ZACKERY DOBBS
LANCASTER, NY
#62  - KAW
02:13.762 
13.762 
24th 
01:43.818 
17.296 
20th +4
01:43.467 
21.560 
17th +3
01:42.306 
20.376 
15th +2
16th - BLAKE HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
#269  - HON
02:10.194 
10.194 
15th 
01:46.271 
16.181 
18th -3
01:43.427 
20.405 
16th +2
01:44.460 
21.375 
16th 
17th - DAMON MCCOY
CARLISE, PA
#12  - YAM
02:07.665 
07.665 
10th 
01:44.218 
11.599 
10th 
01:44.311 
16.707 
12th -2
01:48.878 
22.095 
17th -5
18th - JUSTIN COKINOS
HANOVER, MA
#444  - KTM
02:12.537 
12.537 
21st 
01:44.101 
16.354 
19th +2
01:47.018 
24.169 
20th -1
01:44.137 
24.816 
18th +2
19th - LAWRENCE FORTIN III
TOLLAND, CT
#111  - YAM
02:19.096 
19.096 
33rd 
01:44.972 
23.784 
27th +6
01:42.604 
27.185 
21st +6
01:41.377 
25.072 
19th +2
20th - DANNY CONGDON
FOREST CITY, PA
#19  - KAW
02:09.098 
09.098 
13th 
01:45.767 
14.581 
16th -3
01:47.093 
22.471 
18th -2
01:47.076 
26.057 
20th -2
21st - TANNER RITCHIE
SALEM, OH
#313  - YAM
02:11.040 
11.040 
17th 
01:45.190 
15.946 
17th 
01:46.820 
23.563 
19th -2
01:47.176 
27.249 
21st -2
22nd - JAYCE KNOPP
MINERAL WELLS, WV
#752  - HON
02:12.906 
12.906 
22nd 
01:48.082 
20.704 
23rd -1
01:46.511 
28.012 
22nd +1
01:45.031 
29.553 
22nd 
23rd - GARRETT SIMPSON
NORTH BRANCH, MI
#87  - YAM
02:15.864 
15.864 
27th 
01:46.897 
22.477 
25th +2
01:45.478 
28.752 
23rd +2
01:46.246 
31.508 
23rd 
24th - ELI WRIGHT
MONROE, GA
#24x  - YAM
02:14.367 
14.367 
25th 
01:47.744 
21.827 
24th +1
01:47.447 
30.071 
24th 
01:46.065 
32.646 
24th 
25th - RYLAN SMITH
SHARPSBURG, GA
#124  - KAW
02:16.527 
16.527 
28th 
01:48.889 
25.132 
29th -1
01:45.733 
31.662 
26th +3
01:45.118 
33.290 
25th +1
26th - BRADEN GRAY
LEWISBURG, OH
#362  - KAW
02:15.446 
15.446 
26th 
01:48.173 
23.335 
26th 
01:47.112 
31.244 
25th +1
01:46.218 
33.972 
26th -1
27th - CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
MORGANTOWN, WV
#6  - YAM
02:16.952 
16.952 
29th 
01:48.000 
24.668 
28th +1
01:46.743 
32.208 
27th +1
01:45.444 
34.162 
27th 
28th - COLTON YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
#63  - YAM
02:18.538 
18.538 
31st 
01:47.561 
25.815 
31st 
01:47.649 
34.261 
29th +2
01:45.833 
36.604 
29th 
29th - NATHAN AUGUSTIN
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
#51  - KTM
02:36.292 
36.292 
35th 
01:41.208 
37.216 
35th 
01:42.156 
40.169 
32nd +3
01:42.119 
38.798 
30th +2
30th - BRENT BURROUGHS
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
#116  - KTM
02:12.040 
12.040 
20th 
01:53.401 
25.157 
30th -10
01:47.256 
33.210 
28th +2
01:46.424 
36.144 
28th 
31st - GAVIN HEATH
ELKTON, MD
#120  - HQV
02:18.068 
18.068 
30th 
01:49.374 
27.158 
32nd -2
01:48.520 
36.475 
30th +2
01:46.050 
39.035 
31st -1
32nd - BRIAN SAUNIER JR
CLINTON, PA
#97  - KTM
02:19.015 
19.015 
32nd 
01:49.473 
28.204 
33rd -1
01:49.781 
38.782 
31st +2
01:52.002 
47.294 
32nd -1
33rd - COLTON GORBY
CHARLEROI, PA
#56  - KTM
02:22.016 
22.016 
34th 
01:52.916 
34.648 
34th 
01:54.367 
49.812 
33rd +1
01:55.748 
01:02.070 
33rd 
DNF - BROCK WAGNER
HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH
#711  - KAW
02:11.230 
11.230 
18th 
01:46.952 
17.898 
21st -3
   
DNF - CAMERON DUFAULT
PELHAM, NH
#41y  - SUZ
02:13.564 
13.564 
23rd 
01:45.398 
18.678 
22nd +1
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 35

Page Generated in: 0.074 Seconds