Amateur MX Championship
High Point Regional Qualifier
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
High Point NE Amateur Regional - 5/24/2019
Mt. Morris, PA
View Lap Chart
18. Women - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - JORDAN JARVIS
CLAYTON, NC
#30  - YAM
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:06.750 
00.000 
1st 
02:08.656 
00.000 
1st 
02:10.552 
00.000 
1st 
2nd - JAMIE ASTUDILLO
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
#49/  - KTM
02:04.412 
04.412 
2nd 
02:13.168 
10.830 
2nd 
02:18.360 
20.534 
2nd 
02:16.226 
26.208 
2nd 
3rd - KATIE BENSON
GREER, SC
#28  - KTM
02:09.487 
09.487 
4th 
02:15.760 
18.497 
4th 
02:20.113 
29.954 
4th 
02:19.258 
38.660 
3rd +1
4th - LAINA RANDOLPH
LA PLATA, MD
#160  - KTM
02:11.887 
11.887 
6th 
02:19.505 
24.642 
5th +1
02:17.928 
33.914 
5th 
02:19.404 
42.766 
4th +1
5th - ALICIA GOGGEL
ASHEVILLE, NC
#49  - HON
02:13.499 
13.499 
7th 
02:21.006 
27.755 
6th +1
02:25.076 
44.175 
6th 
02:19.394 
53.017 
5th +1
6th - JULIA KRZEMIEN
EAST CONCORD, NY
#98  - KTM
02:16.310 
16.310 
8th 
02:20.425 
29.985 
7th +1
02:25.553 
46.882 
7th 
02:24.240 
01:00.570 
7th 
7th - AMANDA BROWN
PASADENA, MD
#29  - HON
02:07.142 
07.142 
3rd 
02:14.111 
14.503 
3rd 
02:19.560 
25.407 
3rd 
02:44.095 
58.950 
6th -3
8th - BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
CALEDONIA, MI
#115  - KAW
02:10.804 
10.804 
5th 
02:45.636 
49.690 
11th -6
02:22.512 
01:03.546 
9th +2
02:20.771 
01:13.765 
8th +1
9th - JENNA SCHULTEIS
GETTYSBURG, PA
#386  - YAM
02:24.452 
24.452 
11th 
02:24.551 
42.253 
10th +1
02:26.256 
59.853 
8th +2
02:31.908 
01:21.209 
9th -1
10th - ANYSSIA INGERSOLL
MEXICO, NY
#749  - KTM
02:31.188 
31.188 
12th 
02:29.990 
54.428 
12th 
02:27.780 
01:13.552 
10th +2
02:29.417 
01:32.417 
10th 
11th - LEIGHA ROTZ
SPRING RUN, PA
#91  - KTM
02:23.461 
23.461 
10th 
02:25.145 
41.856 
9th +1
02:55.978 
01:29.178 
11th -2
02:30.016 
01:48.642 
11th 
12th - ERICA ROLAND
OLD FORT, NC
#55  - YAM
02:19.079 
19.079 
9th 
02:26.808 
39.137 
8th +1
03:29.266 
01:59.747 
12th -4
02:38.348 
02:27.543 
12th 
13th - AURA SCHMELYUN
FORT PIERCE, FL
#38  - YAM
03:05.625 
01:05.625 
17th 
02:42.685 
01:41.560 
14th +3
02:38.971 
02:11.875 
13th +1
 
14th - ERICA HAMILTON
HANNACROIX, NY
#756  - HON
02:38.296 
38.296 
13th 
03:06.069 
01:37.615 
13th 
02:50.755 
02:19.714 
14th -1
 
15th - LANDREY HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
#90  - YAM
03:47.851 
01:47.851 
21st 
02:25.309 
02:06.410 
16th +5
02:23.179 
02:20.933 
15th +1
 
16th - JESSICA COOMBS
MORGANTOWN, WV
#7  - KTM
02:48.712 
48.712 
14th 
03:10.716 
01:52.678 
15th -1
02:48.088 
02:32.110 
16th -1
 
17th - SARAH POST
WARWICK, NY
#18  - YAM
02:53.960 
53.960 
15th 
03:19.638 
02:06.848 
17th -2
02:50.540 
02:48.732 
17th 
 
18th - JOANNA FAKE
STANLEY, NY
#285  - HON
03:34.328 
01:34.328 
20th 
03:05.037 
02:32.615 
18th +2
03:03.256 
03:27.215 
18th 
 
19th - MORGAN JOHNSON
INDIAN LAND, SC
#159  - YAM
04:02.815 
02:02.815 
22nd 
03:06.707 
03:02.772 
22nd 
02:44.800 
03:38.916 
19th +3
 
20th - DANIELLE EHLERMANN
WESTTOWN, NY
#42  - YAM
04:09.241 
02:09.241 
24th 
02:51.121 
02:53.612 
20th +4
02:55.308 
03:40.264 
20th 
 
21st - KELSEY NICKERSON
POWHATAN, VA
#51  - YAM
04:07.492 
02:07.492 
23rd 
03:09.747 
03:10.489 
23rd 
03:05.406 
04:07.239 
21st +2
 
22nd - KATIE GOODMAN
PITTSBURGH, PA
#25  - HON
03:15.692 
01:15.692 
18th 
03:52.087 
03:01.029 
21st -3
03:26.868 
04:19.241 
22nd -1
 
23rd - IZABELLA KOZLOWSKI
SOUTHBURY, CT
#10  - KTM
04:53.599 
02:53.599 
25th 
03:14.807 
04:01.656 
25th 
02:37.801 
04:30.801 
23rd +2
 
24th - HEATHER MOORE
BIRDSBORO, PA
#463  - HON
03:25.513 
01:25.513 
19th 
03:31.100 
02:49.863 
19th 
04:04.342 
04:45.549 
24th -5
 
25th - EMILY POST
WARWICK, NY
#17  - YAM
02:59.637 
59.637 
16th 
04:18.623 
03:11.510 
24th -8
03:57.433 
05:00.287 
25th -1
 
26th - GINGER OSGOOD
SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
#22  - KTM
06:33.728 
04:33.728 
27th 
02:40.147 
05:07.125 
26th +1
   
27th - NATASHA FRASER
GREENVILLE, SC
#249  - KAW
06:28.038 
04:28.038 
26th 
03:17.464 
05:38.752 
27th -1
   
28th - PAIGE WEINGARTEN
COBLESKILL, NY
#50  - YAM
07:36.211 
05:36.211 
28th 
02:47.474 
06:16.935 
28th 
   
DNF - TORI HENDERSON
LOST CREEK, WV
#694  - YAM
12:19.320 
10:19.320 
29th 
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 29

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds