Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
-- Please Select a Series ---
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2023-2024
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2022-2023
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2021-2022
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2020-2021
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2019-2020
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2018-2019
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2016-2017
Series: RSMX 2016 Area Qualifier
Series: RSMX 2015-2016 Arenacross
Series: 2015 Summer Series
Series: RSMX 2014-2015 Arenacross
Series: High Altitude Arenacross 2013-2014
Series: 2010 Southwest WY ArenaCross
Series: 2010 Wednesday Night Series
Series: Arena Cross Series 2009-2010
Series: 2009 Southwest Summer Series
Series: 2009 Wednesday Night Summer Series
Series: Arena Cross Series 2008-2009
Series: Wyoming State Championships 2008
Series: Wild West, High Desert Super Series of Motocross 8
Series: High Desert, WIld West Wednesday Series 2008
Series: High Desert KTM Arenacross Series 2007-2008
Series: High Desert KTM Super Series of Motocross - 2007
Series: High Desert KTM Summer Series 2007
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Arenacross Series 06-07
Series: Great Western Super Series of Motocross 2006
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Summer Series 2006
Series: Great Western Autoplex Arena Cross Series
Series: Motocross Super Series 2005
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Summer Series 2005
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Indoor Series 04-05
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Summer Series 2004
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: Pee-Wee 2
Class: 50cc 7-9
Class: 65 cc 9-11
Class: 65cc Open
Class: 85cc 8-11
Class: 85cc 12-15
Class: 450 Intermediate
Class: 450 Pro
Class: Open Am
Class: Open Pro
Class: Schoolboy
Class: Sportsman
Class: Super Mini
Class: Women 15-up
Class: Over 30 A
Class: Over 30 B
Class: Over 40 A
Class: Over 40 B
·
Total Points Only
Finish Positions
Points Earned
2010 Southwest WY ArenaCross
Pee-Wee 2
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
RYKER TYSVER
#1 - ,
5th
9th
3rd
6th
1st
1st
117
2nd
-
TAINUI KELLNER
#4 - ,
7th
10th
9th
1st
1st
90
(-27)
50cc 7-9
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
BODALE TAYLOR
#41 - LYMAN, WY
3rd
2nd
2nd
1st
2nd
2nd
138
2nd
-
MARK WALKER
#747 - LYMAN, WY
1st
2nd
3rd
1st
1st
119
(-19)
65 cc 9-11
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
VINCE ELARDI
#8 - EVANSTON, WY
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
DNF
1st
169
2nd
-
HUNTER MAYCOCK
#744 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2nd
4th
3rd
2nd
1st
2nd
134
(-35)
3rd
-
KORRIGAN LESTER
#16 - ,
5th
5th
4th
3rd
2nd
3rd
118
(-51)
4th
-
BRADY WAGSTAFF
#532 - ,
7th
3rd
5th
5th
3rd
4th
110
(-59)
5th
-
CADEN ELARDI
#151 - EVANSTON, WY
3rd
3rd
2nd
DNF
DNF
80
(-89)
65cc Open
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
VINCE ELARDI
#8 - EVANSTON, WY
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
3rd
1st
171
2nd
-
BRADY WAGSTAFF
#532 - ,
4th
5th
4th
3rd
3rd
2nd
3rd
141
(-30)
3rd
-
HUNTER MAYCOCK
#744 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2nd
3rd
3rd
1st
2nd
113
(-58)
4th
-
CADEN ELARDI
#151 - EVANSTON, WY
3rd
4th
2nd
2nd
DNS
86
(-85)
85cc 8-11
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
VINCE ELARDI
#8 - EVANSTON, WY
2nd
2nd
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
169
2nd
-
CADEN ELARDI
#151 - EVANSTON, WY
5th
5th
2nd
2nd
DNS
80
(-89)
85cc 12-15
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
TRISTEN MAYCOCK
#144 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
175
2nd
-
NATHAN MAYHEW
#965 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2nd
3rd
3rd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
157
(-18)
3rd
-
ALLEN WAGSTAFF
#532 - EVANSTON, WY
7th
6th
4th
6th
5th
4th
4th
121
(-54)
4th
-
JESSE GROSS
#907 - EVANSTON, WY
6th
5th
5th
4th
3rd
3rd
111
(-64)
5th
-
CHANCE NEILSON
#27 - KEMMERER, WY
3rd
2nd
DNF
3rd
3rd
DNF
102
(-73)
6th
-
LOGAN LESTER
#84 - ,
5th
7th
7th
6th
5th
5th
97
(-78)
450 Intermediate
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
ERIC JOHNSON
#556 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2nd
2nd
3rd
2nd
1st
2nd
1st
163
2nd
-
WICK TAYLOR
#313 - MOUNTAIN VIEW, WY
1st
1st
4th
1st
2nd
3rd
138
(-25)
3rd
-
JASON THOMAS
#37 - LYMAN , WY
3rd
3rd
2nd
DNF
5th
2nd
124
(-39)
4th
-
SHANE FULGHUM
#34 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4th
4th
3rd
3rd
6th
3rd
117
(-46)
450 Pro
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
BRONSON AMSLER
#121 - EVANSTON, WY
2nd
3rd
3rd
3rd
2nd
2nd
2nd
155
2nd
-
RYAN RICHARDSON
#485 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
1st
DNF
1st
3rd
1st
1st
146
(-9)
3rd
-
GARRETT KELLER
#882 - RELIANCE, WY
4th
5th
4th
2nd
1st
3rd
3rd
145
(-10)
4th
-
RANDALL BERGER
#380 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
3rd
4th
DNF
4th
4th
94
(-61)
Open Am
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
NICO ELARDI
#796 - EVANSTON, WY
3rd
4th
5th
2nd
3rd
4th
1st
145
2nd
-
WICK TAYLOR
#313 - MOUNTAIN VIEW, WY
1st
1st
3rd
1st
1st
3rd
142
(-3)
Open Pro
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
GARRETT KELLER
#882 - RELIANCE, WY
3rd
3rd
3rd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
155
2nd
-
RYAN RICHARDSON
#485 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
1st
DNF
1st
1st
1st
1st
150
(-5)
3rd
-
CODY PAZEJ
#54 - EVANSTON, WY
2nd
2nd
4th
3rd
3rd
107
(-48)
4th
-
BRONSON AMSLER
#121 - EVANSTON, WY
4th
4th
2nd
4th
4th
99
(-56)
Schoolboy
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
ERIC JOHNSON
#556 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
5th
3rd
3rd
2nd
2nd
1st
1st
155
2nd
-
AUSTIN WAITE
#66 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
2nd
2nd
1st
6th
DNF
7th
142
(-13)
3rd
-
DERRIK MAYHEW
#815 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2nd
5th
6th
3rd
3rd
DNS
2nd
135
(-20)
4th
-
NICO ELARDI
#796 - EVANSTON, WY
3rd
4th
4th
9th
4th
2nd
4th
133
(-22)
5th
-
BRANDON SHORT
#54 - BEAR RIVER , WY
4th
6th
6th
5th
4th
6th
103
(-52)
Sportsman
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
RUSTIN WAGSTAFF
#313 - EVANSTON, WY
1st
1st
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
173
Super Mini
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
TRISTEN MAYCOCK
#144 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
175
2nd
-
NATHAN MAYHEW
#965 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
4th
4th
4th
2nd
3rd
2nd
3rd
145
(-30)
3rd
-
ALLEN WAGSTAFF
#532 - EVANSTON, WY
5th
8th
7th
5th
7th
6th
7th
109
(-66)
4th
-
JESSE GROSS
#907 - EVANSTON, WY
6th
7th
4th
6th
3rd
6th
103
(-72)
5th
-
CHANCE NEILSON
#27 - KEMMERER, WY
2nd
3rd
DNF
3rd
5th
DNF
96
(-79)
Women 15-up
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
TASHA PAYNE
#412 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
1st
1st
1st
3rd
3rd
142
2nd
-
AMANDA AMSLER
#77 - EVANSTON , WY
1st
2nd
2nd
1st
4th
115
(-27)
Over 30 A
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
RANDALL BERGER
#380 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
150
2nd
-
CORY DU PAPE
#269 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
2nd
3rd
4th
2nd
2nd
DNF
DNF
127
(-23)
3rd
-
BOB TAYLOR
#526 - LYMAN, WY
2nd
DNF
1st
3rd
4th
DNF
104
(-46)
Over 30 B
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
SHANE FULGHUM
#34 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
1st
1st
1st
3rd
1st
2nd
169
Over 40 A
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
TODD JOHNSON
#364 - EVANSTON, WY
2nd
2nd
3rd
2nd
2nd
3rd
2nd
157
2nd
-
CORY DU PAPE
#269 - ROCK SPRINGS, WY
1st
1st
2nd
1st
1st
DNF
DNS
142
(-15)
3rd
-
MICKEY NAUMAN
#62 - RELIANCE, WY
4th
3rd
3rd
2nd
3rd
105
(-52)
Over 40 B
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/4/2010
Finish
6/5/2010
Finish
6/11/2010
Finish
8/6/2010
Finish
8/7/2010
Finish
8/27/2010
Finish
8/28/2010
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
ANTHONY ELARDI
#64 - EVANSTON, WY
2nd
2nd
1st
2nd
2nd
2nd
3rd
161
2nd
-
JIM RICHARDSON
#486 - ROCK SPRINGS , WY
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
150
(-11)
Back to Main Results Menu