Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
-- Please Select a Series ---
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2023-2024
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2022-2023
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2021-2022
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2020-2021
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2019-2020
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2018-2019
Series: High Altitude Arenacross Series 2016-2017
Series: RSMX 2016 Area Qualifier
Series: RSMX 2015-2016 Arenacross
Series: 2015 Summer Series
Series: RSMX 2014-2015 Arenacross
Series: High Altitude Arenacross 2013-2014
Series: 2010 Southwest WY ArenaCross
Series: 2010 Wednesday Night Series
Series: Arena Cross Series 2009-2010
Series: 2009 Southwest Summer Series
Series: 2009 Wednesday Night Summer Series
Series: Arena Cross Series 2008-2009
Series: Wyoming State Championships 2008
Series: Wild West, High Desert Super Series of Motocross 8
Series: High Desert, WIld West Wednesday Series 2008
Series: High Desert KTM Arenacross Series 2007-2008
Series: High Desert KTM Super Series of Motocross - 2007
Series: High Desert KTM Summer Series 2007
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Arenacross Series 06-07
Series: Great Western Super Series of Motocross 2006
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Summer Series 2006
Series: Great Western Autoplex Arena Cross Series
Series: Motocross Super Series 2005
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Summer Series 2005
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Indoor Series 04-05
Series: Wild West Motor Sports Summer Series 2004
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: Sportsman 4-Wheel
Class: Pee-Wee 2
Class: 50cc Open
Class: 65cc Open
Class: Sportsman
Class: Over 25 A
Class: Over 25 B
Class: 4 Wheel A
Class: 4 Wheel B
·
Total Points Only
Finish Positions
Points Earned
Great Western Autoplex Arena Cross Series
4 Wheel B
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/11/2005
Finish
11/12/2005
Finish
12/2/2005
Finish
12/3/2005
Finish
1/13/2006
Finish
1/14/2006
Finish
2/24/2006
Finish
2/25/2006
Finish
3/10/2006
Finish
3/11/2006
Finish
4/14/2006
Finish
4/15/2006
Finish
Total Points
1st
-
MUES WEBB
#727 - ,
1st
2nd
2nd
1st
2nd
2nd
1st
1st
2nd
350
2nd
-
LEVI GIL
#316 - ROCK SPRINGS , WY
2nd
1st
1st
DNS
1st
1st
2nd
2nd
310
(-40)
3rd
-
RYAN GILES
#303 - ROCK SPRINGS , WY
DNS
1st
1st
1st
125
(-225)
4th
-
JORDON GILES
#303 - ROCK SPRINGS , WY
2nd
2nd
76
(-274)
5th
-
JAKE NISWENDER
#661 - ROCK SPRINGS , WY
3rd
3rd
72
(-278)
6th
-
MATTEW HARMON
#336 - GREEN RIVER , WY
3rd
DNS
41
(-309)
7th
-
ANDY HOOTEN
#601 - ROCK SPRINGS , WY
2nd
38
(-312)
8th
-
JOEY BURGER
#109 - ROCK SPRINGS , WY
DNF
36
(-314)
9th
-
CHAD THOMAS
#628 - GREEN RIVER , WY
DNS
5
(-345)
Back to Main Results Menu