Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2019 MX #8 Moto Park - 8/25/2019
Moto Park
50cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #501  Honda  NOAH FILICE
 WATERFORD, ON 
1st1st1st75
 2nd   #408  Honda  ZANDER FILICE
 WATERFORD, ON 
2nd2nd2nd69
 3rd   #914  Yamaha  DANE BRITTAIN
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
3rd3rd3rd66
 4th   #304  KTM  EDITH MEKONTCHOU
 HAMILTON, ON 
4th4th4th63
 
Mini Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #723  Yamaha  PAXTON PHILLIPS
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
1st1st1st75
 
65cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #821  KTM  MITCHELL PROSSER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #16  Cobra  RHYTHM MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
3rd2ndDNS45
 3rd   #85  KTM  ANGEL MEKONTCHOU
 HAMILTON, ON 
2nd3rdDNS45
 DNS   #887  KTM  JACOB JULIAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #597  Honda  JACOB LANGERAAP
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
85A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #119  KTM  AUSTIN CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #26  KTM  AARON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #818  KTM  JOSHUA JARVIS
 ANCASTER, ON 
4th3rdDNS43
 4th   #717  KTM  HUDSON CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 5th   #381  Kawasaki  EVAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
3rdDNSDNS22
 
85B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #821  KTM  MITCHELL PROSSER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #16  Cobra  RHYTHM MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #85  KTM  ANGEL MEKONTCHOU
 HAMILTON, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #538  Yamaha  DREW SNEDDEN
 VINELAND, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 5th   #853  KTM  MITCH FRIES
 CAYUGA, ON 
6th5thDNS39
 6th   #828  Honda  SOPHIE BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
7th6thDNS37
 7th   #253  Honda  JENNESSA MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
8th7thDNS35
 8th   #254  KTM  BRAYDEN MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
4thDNSDNS21
 DNS   #150  Unknown  BAILEY BARBER
 JARVIS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #900  Unknown  JARED BARBER
 JARVIS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #30  Suzuki  ASHTON BURKE
 KITCHENER, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #398  Unknown  MYA GRECO
 ANCASTER, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #887  KTM  JACOB JULIAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #124  Yamaha  EMILY RUIGROK
 CANFIELD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
GP Mini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #119  KTM  AUSTIN CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #26  KTM  AARON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #818  KTM  JOSHUA JARVIS
 ANCASTER, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #717  KTM  HUDSON CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
4th4thDNS42
 5th   #16  Cobra  RHYTHM MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
6th5thDNS39
 6th   #254  KTM  BRAYDEN MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
5thDNSDNS20
 7th   #381  Kawasaki  EVAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
7thDNSDNS18
 DNS   #150  Unknown  BAILEY BARBER
 JARVIS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #900  Unknown  JARED BARBER
 JARVIS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Novice - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #468  Yamaha  DEVON MITCHELL
 PARIS, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #368  Honda  RYAN PRICE
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #570  Yamaha  RYAN SUMNER
 SELKIRK, ON 
4th3rdDNS43
 4th   #276  Honda  MICKAYLA VOLLICK
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 5th   #237  Unknown  RYAN MUCCI
 HAMILTON, ON 
6th5thDNS39
 6th   #153  KTM  JOHN PAUGH
 BEAMSVILLE, ON 
7th6thDNS37
 7th   #753  Yamaha  CHRIS PAUGH
 BEAMSVILLE, ON 
8th7thDNS35
 8th   #720  Unknown  BRAD GOWLAND
 DUNDAS, ON 
11th8thDNS31
 9th   #242  Honda  EVAN HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
9th10thDNS31
 10th   #915  Suzuki  EVAN FLINT
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
12th9thDNS29
 11th   #166  Kawasaki  DAWSON GREGOIRE
 ST. CATHRINES, ON 
3rdDNSDNS22
 12th   #572  KTM  ASHLEY SHANTZ
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
10thDNSDNS15
 DNS   #508  KTM  NEIL HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #82  Unknown  OWEN HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #698  Kawasaki  DYLAN THOMAS
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #281  Honda  SEAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
1st2ndDNS48
 2nd   #84  KTM  OWEN WAYDA
 LYNDEN, ON 
4th1stDNS46
 3rd   #15  Yamaha  BRAYDEN FLINT
 LOWBANKS, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #475  Honda  ADAM PEDRO
 BINBROOK, ON 
2ndDNSDNS23
 5th   #535  KTM  MIKE HUMPHREY
 BRANTFORD, ON 
5thDNSDNS20
 6th   #61  Kawasaki  CARLY MCCOLLUM
 ST. ANNS, ON 
6thDNSDNS19
 DNS   #904  Yamaha  CHARLES MARK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #903  Yamaha  TRISTAN MARK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #45  KTM  CAMPBELL SEARLE
 ST GEORGE, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #23  KTM  JOSHUA BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #695  Unknown  COULTON HALL
 FERGUS, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #175  KTM  ANDREW KEAN
 HANNON, ON 
4th5thDNS41
 5th   #399  KTM  SETH LANGENDOEN
 SMITHVILLE, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 6th   #196  Kawasaki  WOODY HAGGERTY
 BRANTFORD, ON 
9th4thDNS37
 7th   #231  Honda  OWEN BOWERMAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
5th8thDNS37
 8th   #696  Suzuki  ANDREW COLLINS
 ANCASTER, ON 
8th7thDNS35
 9th   #599  Yamaha  LUKE PINNAU
 ST.CLEMENTS, ON 
7th9thDNS34
 DNS   #422  Yamaha  CHRIS KUENZIG
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #283  KTM  TYLER LATINSKI
 ST ANN'S, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #212  Yamaha  DYLAN SOKOLOVAS
 ETOBICOKE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #164  Yamaha  JOSH BALDWIN
 CALEDONIA, ON 
2nd1stDNS48
 2nd   #46  Yamaha  DYLAN OSTERROTH
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1st2ndDNS48
 3rd   #864  Yamaha  CHRIS HOLLAND
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #506  Honda  MAXWELL KRASA
 MISSISSAUGA, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 5th   #52  Suzuki  TYLER HINDE
 PRINCETON, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 6th   #115  Yamaha  RISI GEORGE
 BRANTFORD, ON 
8th5thDNS37
 7th   #770  KTM  RILEY GOULAH
 HAMILTON, ON 
10th8thDNS32
 8th   #626  KTM  JASON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
9th9thDNS32
 9th   #62  Suzuki  MITCH HILLIS
 PORT DOVER, ON 
11th10thDNS29
 10th   #127  Honda  ERIC MELIA
 LYNDEN, ON 
12th11thDNS27
 11th   #984  Kawasaki  DONOVAN RUNDLE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
14th12thDNS24
 12th   #27  Honda  PAUL KARLHUBER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
15th13thDNS22
 13th   #163  Honda  RICK MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
16th14thDNS20
 14th   #211  Yamaha  NICK KUENZIG
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
4thDNSDNS21
 15th   #380  Yamaha  COLIN DUTTON
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
DNS7thDNS18
 16th   #148  Yamaha  JORDAN KENNEDY
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
7thDNSDNS18
 17th   #22  Kawasaki  JASSIN KELLY
 CALEDONIA, ON 
13thDNSDNS12
 18th   #321  KTM  ROB PRICE
 BRAMPTON, ON 
17thDNSDNS8
 DNS   #264  Yamaha  LUC BALDWIN
 CALEDONIA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #339  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GOULD
 NIAGARA ON THE LAKE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #184  Unknown  KRAIG HNATKO
 SMITHVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Youth A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #864  Yamaha  CHRIS HOLLAND
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #506  Honda  MAXWELL KRASA
 MISSISSAUGA, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #45  KTM  CAMPBELL SEARLE
 ST GEORGE, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #115  Yamaha  RISI GEORGE
 BRANTFORD, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 5th   #196  Kawasaki  WOODY HAGGERTY
 BRANTFORD, ON 
6th5thDNS39
 6th   #695  Unknown  COULTON HALL
 FERGUS, ON 
8th6thDNS36
 7th   #770  KTM  RILEY GOULAH
 HAMILTON, ON 
7th7thDNS36
 8th   #23  KTM  JOSHUA BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
4th10thDNS36
 9th   #696  Suzuki  ANDREW COLLINS
 ANCASTER, ON 
9th8thDNS33
 10th   #599  Yamaha  LUKE PINNAU
 ST.CLEMENTS, ON 
13th9thDNS28
 11th   #231  Honda  OWEN BOWERMAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
10thDNSDNS15
 12th   #175  KTM  ANDREW KEAN
 HANNON, ON 
11thDNSDNS14
 13th   #127  Honda  ERIC MELIA
 LYNDEN, ON 
12thDNSDNS13
 14th   #148  Yamaha  JORDAN KENNEDY
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
14thDNSDNS11
 DNS   #380  Yamaha  COLIN DUTTON
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #339  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GOULD
 NIAGARA ON THE LAKE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #184  Unknown  KRAIG HNATKO
 SMITHVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Youth B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #281  Honda  SEAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
2nd1stDNS48
 2nd   #368  Honda  RYAN PRICE
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 3rd   #468  Yamaha  DEVON MITCHELL
 PARIS, ON 
5th2ndDNS43
 4th   #475  Honda  ADAM PEDRO
 BINBROOK, ON 
4th5thDNS41
 5th   #84  KTM  OWEN WAYDA
 LYNDEN, ON 
7th4thDNS39
 6th   #613  Yamaha  ETHAN WERGER
 HAGERSVILLE, ON 
10th6thDNS34
 7th   #35  Yamaha  JESSE PAVAO
 AMARANTH, ON 
9th7thDNS34
 8th   #153  KTM  JOHN PAUGH
 BEAMSVILLE, ON 
12th8thDNS30
 9th   #753  Yamaha  CHRIS PAUGH
 BEAMSVILLE, ON 
11th9thDNS30
 10th   #246  Yamaha  DAVID GRECZKOWSKI
 WELLAND, ON 
1stDNSDNS25
 11th   #166  Kawasaki  DAWSON GREGOIRE
 ST. CATHRINES, ON 
6thDNSDNS19
 12th   #237  Unknown  RYAN MUCCI
 HAMILTON, ON 
8thDNSDNS17
 DNS   #82  Unknown  OWEN HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #904  Yamaha  CHARLES MARK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #903  Yamaha  TRISTAN MARK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #698  Kawasaki  DYLAN THOMAS
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
+30A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #164  Yamaha  JOSH BALDWIN
 CALEDONIA, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #62  Suzuki  MITCH HILLIS
 PORT DOVER, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #984  Kawasaki  DONOVAN RUNDLE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #321  KTM  ROB PRICE
 BRAMPTON, ON 
4thDNSDNS21
 5th   #421  KTM  ZACK MCINTYRE
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
5thDNSDNS20
 
+30B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 DNS   #29  Unknown  SHAWN BARBER
 JARVIS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 DNS   #858  Kawasaki  CHAD DOUGAY
 WATERLOO, ON 
DNSDNSDNS
 
+40A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #626  KTM  JASON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #94  Yamaha  GREG HINDE
 PRINCETON, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #163  Honda  RICK MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #128  Yamaha  SCOTT MCCORMICK
 BRANTFORD, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 5th   #712  Husqvarna  DAVE BONHAM
 OAKVILLE, ON 
4thDNSDNS21
 6th   #186  KTM  SAVERIO LOMONACO
 TORONTO, ON 
6thDNSDNS19
 DNS   #686  KTM  JOHN BRITTAIN
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #165  Yamaha  GINO FILICE
 WATERFORD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #615  Yamaha  KEVIN METCALF
 DUNDAS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
+40B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #535  KTM  MIKE HUMPHREY
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd1stDNS48
 2nd   #271  Suzuki  TIM PAUGH
 BEAMSVILLE, ON 
1st2ndDNS48
 3rd   #521  Yamaha  JOHN COLLINGS
 PARIS, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #808  Suzuki  BILL GOUGH
 HAMILTON, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 5th   #238  Yamaha  SEAN SNEDDEN
 VINELAND, ON 
4th7thDNS39
 6th   #896  Unknown  PAUL CRANE
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
7th5thDNS38
 7th   #632  Yamaha  JOE PAVAO
 AMARANTH, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 8th   #57  Suzuki  ROBERT TOOMBS
 PORT DOVER, ON 
9th8thDNS33
 9th   #954  Kawasaki  DAVE COLLIER
 ANCASTER, ON 
10th9thDNS31
 10th   #525  KTM  SHANE SUMNER
 SELKIRK, ON 
8thDNSDNS17
 DNS   #555  Husqvarna  DAN BLACK
 HAMILTON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #259  Suzuki  ROBERT CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #508  KTM  NEIL HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #255  KTM  KRISTOPHER MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #200  Kawasaki  PAUL SOKOLOVAS
 ETOBICOKE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #331  Yamaha  ROB KUENZIG
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #94  Yamaha  GREG HINDE
 PRINCETON, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #415  Honda  JAMIE MCCOLLUM
 ST. ANNS, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #740  Yamaha  CRAIG MACMILLAN
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
4th4thDNS42
 5th   #79  Yamaha  BRADLEY KELLY
 CALEDONIA, ON 
5th5thDNS40
 6th   #250  Yamaha  DON MAHON
 FLAMBOROUGH, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 7th   #128  Yamaha  SCOTT MCCORMICK
 BRANTFORD, ON 
7th7thDNS36
 8th   #14  KTM  PHIL BAKER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
8th8thDNS34
 
Ladies - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #276  Honda  MICKAYLA VOLLICK
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #796  KTM  TIFFANY CRANE
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #572  KTM  ASHLEY SHANTZ
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
4th3rdDNS43
 4th   #383  Kawasaki  JESSICA LATINSKI
 ST ANN'S, ON 
3rd4thDNS43
 5th   #61  Kawasaki  CARLY MCCOLLUM
 ST. ANNS, ON 
5th5thDNS40
 6th   #253  Honda  JENNESSA MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
8th6thDNS36
 7th   #828  Honda  SOPHIE BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
7th7thDNS36
 8th   #606  KTM  MEGAN BRITTAIN
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
6th8thDNS36
 9th   #222  KTM  KARIN MARKS
 CAYUGA, ON 
9th9thDNS32
 DNS   #213  Unknown  LINDSAY BLACK
 HAMILTON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #398  Unknown  MYA GRECO
 ANCASTER, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #124  Yamaha  EMILY RUIGROK
 CANFIELD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #164  Yamaha  JOSH BALDWIN
 CALEDONIA, ON 
1stDNSDNS25
 2nd   #46  Yamaha  DYLAN OSTERROTH
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2ndDNSDNS23
 3rd   #864  Yamaha  CHRIS HOLLAND
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
3rdDNSDNS22
 4th   #506  Honda  MAXWELL KRASA
 MISSISSAUGA, ON 
4thDNSDNS21
 5th   #380  Yamaha  COLIN DUTTON
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
5thDNSDNS20
 6th   #127  Honda  ERIC MELIA
 LYNDEN, ON 
6thDNSDNS19
 7th   #770  KTM  RILEY GOULAH
 HAMILTON, ON 
7thDNSDNS18
 8th   #27  Honda  PAUL KARLHUBER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
8thDNSDNS17
 9th   #163  Honda  RICK MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
9thDNSDNS16
 10th   #321  KTM  ROB PRICE
 BRAMPTON, ON 
10thDNSDNS15
 11th   #984  Kawasaki  DONOVAN RUNDLE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
11thDNSDNS14
 DNS   #264  Yamaha  LUC BALDWIN
 CALEDONIA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #165  Yamaha  GINO FILICE
 WATERFORD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #339  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GOULD
 NIAGARA ON THE LAKE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #52  Suzuki  TYLER HINDE
 PRINCETON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #184  Unknown  KRAIG HNATKO
 SMITHVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Post Vintage - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #415  Honda  JAMIE MCCOLLUM
 ST. ANNS, ON 
1stDNSDNS25
 2nd   #626  KTM  JASON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
2ndDNSDNS23
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 196