Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2019 MX #1 Club Track - 9/29/2019
Club Track
50cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #501  Honda  NOAH FILICE
 WATERFORD, ON 
1st1st4th71
 2nd   #530  Honda  CARSON HUOT
 PARIS, ON 
3rd2nd2nd68
 3rd   #91  KTM  JAKOB STARK
 HAMILTON, ON 
6th5th1st64
 4th   #408  Honda  ZANDER FILICE
 WATERFORD, ON 
5th4th3rd63
 5th   #914  KTM  DANE BRITTAIN
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
2nd6th5th62
 6th   #304  KTM  EDITH MEKONTCHOU
 HAMILTON, ON 
4th3rdDNS43
 7th   #602  Unknown  LIAM MORIN
 BINBROOK, ON 
7thDNSDNS18
 
Mini Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #992  Yamaha  GREYSON DOCARMO
 BURLINGTON, ON 
2nd2nd1st71
 2nd   #723  Yamaha  PAXTON PHILLIPS
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 3rd   #927  Honda  RIANNA LOMONACO
 TORONTO, ON 
3rdDNSDNS22
 
65cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #821  KTM  MITCHELL PROSSER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #887  KTM  JACOB JULIAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #734  KTM  BRODY PROSSER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
DNS3rdDNS22
 4th   #85  Yamaha  ANGEL MEKONTCHOU
 HAMILTON, ON 
3rdDNSDNS22
 5th   #96  KTM  CHASE DOCARMO
 BURLINGTON, ON 
4thDNSDNS21
 DNS   #597  KTM  JACOB LANGERAAP
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
85A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #119  Kawasaki  AUSTIN CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #26  Honda  AARON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #717  KTM  HUDSON CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 
85B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #821  KTM  MITCHELL PROSSER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #887  KTM  JACOB JULIAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #254  KTM  BRAYDEN MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #328  Honda  TORRENS ROBINSON
 BOLTON, ON 
4th7thDNS39
 5th   #853  KTM  MITCH FRIES
 CAYUGA, ON 
7th5thDNS38
 6th   #828  KTM  SOPHIE BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 7th   #253  Honda  JENNESSA MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
5th9thDNS36
 8th   #734  KTM  BRODY PROSSER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
8th8thDNS34
 9th   #538  Yamaha  DREW SNEDDEN
 VINELAND, ON 
DNS4thDNS21
 DNS   #124  Yamaha  EMILY RUIGROK
 CANFIELD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
GP Mini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #119  Kawasaki  AUSTIN CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #26  Honda  AARON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #717  KTM  HUDSON CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #254  KTM  BRAYDEN MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
4th4thDNS42
 5th   #85  Yamaha  ANGEL MEKONTCHOU
 HAMILTON, ON 
5thDNSDNS20
 
Novice - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #468  Yamaha  DEVON MITCHELL
 PARIS, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #570  Yamaha  RYAN SUMNER
 SELKIRK, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 3rd   #276  Honda  MICKAYLA VOLLICK
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
4th4thDNS42
 4th   #152  KTM  CHRIS BROWN
 BURLINGTON, ON 
5th5thDNS40
 5th   #521  Yamaha  JOHN COLLINGS
 PARIS, ON 
2nd9thDNS39
 6th   #796  KTM  TIFFANY CRANE
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 7th   #720  Unknown  BRAD GOWLAND
 DUNDAS, ON 
8th7thDNS35
 8th   #383  Kawasaki  JESSICA LATINSKI
 ST ANN'S, ON 
9th8thDNS33
 9th   #572  KTM  ASHLEY SHANTZ
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
7th10thDNS33
 10th   #368  Honda  RYAN PRICE
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
DNS2ndDNS23
 DNS   #520  Unknown  JUSTIN COLLINGS
  
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #242  Honda  EVAN HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #508  KTM  NEIL HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #237  Unknown  RYAN MUCCI
 HAMILTON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #257  Honda  ALEX NIXON
 STCATHARINES, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Junior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #84  KTM  OWEN WAYDA
 LYNDEN, ON 
3rd1stDNS47
 2nd   #535  KTM  MIKE HUMPHREY
 BRANTFORD, ON 
2nd3rdDNS45
 3rd   #381  Kawasaki  EVAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
4th2ndDNS44
 4th   #281  Honda  SEAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
1st5thDNS45
 5th   #147  Yamaha  TYLER THERIAULT-WEIGHELL
 BOLTON, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 6th   #613  Yamaha  ETHAN WERGER
 HAGERSVILLE, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 DNS   #525  KTM  SHANE SUMNER
 SELKIRK, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Intermediate - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #45  Yamaha  CAMPBELL SEARLE
 ST GEORGE, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #23  KTM  JOSHUA BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
3rd2ndDNS45
 3rd   #696  Suzuki  ANDREW COLLINS
 ANCASTER, ON 
2nd3rdDNS45
 4th   #231  Honda  OWEN BOWERMAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
5th4thDNS41
 5th   #196  Yamaha  WOODY HAGGERTY
 BRANTFORD, ON 
4th6thDNS40
 6th   #819  Yamaha  ADRIAN LOCKE
 HAMILTON, ON 
6th5thDNS39
 DNS   #904  Yamaha  CHARLES MARK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #903  Yamaha  TRISTAN MARK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #864  Yamaha  CHRIS HOLLAND
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
1st2ndDNS48
 2nd   #46  Yamaha  DYLAN OSTERROTH
 BRANTFORD, ON 
6th1stDNS44
 3rd   #380  Yamaha  COLIN DUTTON
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
4th3rdDNS43
 4th   #626  KTM  JASON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
3rd4thDNS43
 5th   #127  Honda  ERIC MELIA
 LYNDEN, ON 
7th5thDNS38
 6th   #984  Kawasaki  DONOVAN RUNDLE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
10th6thDNS34
 7th   #27  Honda  PAUL KARLHUBER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
11th7thDNS32
 8th   #148  Yamaha  JORDAN KENNEDY
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
2ndDNSDNS23
 9th   #22  Kawasaki  JASSIN KELLY
 CALEDONIA, ON 
5thDNSDNS20
 10th   #712  Husqvarna  DAVE BONHAM
 OAKVILLE, ON 
8thDNSDNS17
 11th   #321  KTM  ROB PRICE
 BRAMPTON, ON 
9thDNSDNS16
 DNS   #275  Honda  PAUL CURIC
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #665  KTM  JOE NIXON
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Youth A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #864  Yamaha  CHRIS HOLLAND
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #148  Yamaha  JORDAN KENNEDY
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
3rd2ndDNS45
 3rd   #45  Yamaha  CAMPBELL SEARLE
 ST GEORGE, ON 
2nd3rdDNS45
 4th   #380  Yamaha  COLIN DUTTON
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
4th4thDNS42
 5th   #196  Yamaha  WOODY HAGGERTY
 BRANTFORD, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 6th   #23  KTM  JOSHUA BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
5th8thDNS37
 7th   #696  Suzuki  ANDREW COLLINS
 ANCASTER, ON 
9th5thDNS36
 8th   #22  Kawasaki  JASSIN KELLY
 CALEDONIA, ON 
7th7thDNS36
 9th   #231  Honda  OWEN BOWERMAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
8th9thDNS33
 10th   #819  Yamaha  ADRIAN LOCKE
 HAMILTON, ON 
10th10thDNS30
 DNS   #904  Yamaha  CHARLES MARK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #903  Yamaha  TRISTAN MARK
 MOUNT PLEASANT, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Youth B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #381  Kawasaki  EVAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
1st3rdDNS47
 2nd   #468  Yamaha  DEVON MITCHELL
 PARIS, ON 
4th1stDNS46
 3rd   #84  KTM  OWEN WAYDA
 LYNDEN, ON 
2nd4thDNS44
 4th   #147  Yamaha  TYLER THERIAULT-WEIGHELL
 BOLTON, ON 
5th2ndDNS43
 5th   #613  Yamaha  ETHAN WERGER
 HAGERSVILLE, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 6th   #35  Yamaha  JESSE PAVAO
 AMARANTH, ON 
7th7thDNS36
 7th   #720  Unknown  BRAD GOWLAND
 DUNDAS, ON 
8th9thDNS33
 8th   #368  Honda  RYAN PRICE
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
10th8thDNS32
 9th   #152  KTM  CHRIS BROWN
 BURLINGTON, ON 
9th10thDNS31
 10th   #281  Honda  SEAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
3rdDNSDNS22
 11th   #570  Yamaha  RYAN SUMNER
 SELKIRK, ON 
DNS5thDNS20
 DNS   #520  Unknown  JUSTIN COLLINGS
  
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #242  Honda  EVAN HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #237  Unknown  RYAN MUCCI
 HAMILTON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
+30A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #984  Kawasaki  DONOVAN RUNDLE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #321  KTM  ROB PRICE
 BRAMPTON, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 
+30B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #191  Suzuki  JOE DEVINE
 INNERKIP, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 
+40A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #626  KTM  JASON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
1st2ndDNS48
 2nd   #740  Yamaha  CRAIG MACMILLAN
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
4th1stDNS46
 3rd   #107  Kawasaki  DAVID LEADBEATER
 BURLINGTON, ON 
2nd3rdDNS45
 4th   #94  Yamaha  GREG HINDE
 PRINCETON, ON 
3rd4thDNS43
 5th   #415  Honda  JAMIE MCCOLLUM
 ST. ANNS, ON 
6th5thDNS39
 6th   #427  KTM  RYAN BURGENER
 GRIMSBY, ON 
5th6thDNS39
 7th   #712  Husqvarna  DAVE BONHAM
 OAKVILLE, ON 
7th7thDNS36
 8th   #128  Yamaha  SCOTT MCCORMICK
 BRANTFORD, ON 
8th8thDNS34
 9th   #79  Yamaha  BRADLEY KELLY
 CALEDONIA, ON 
9th9thDNS32
 10th   #27  Honda  PAUL KARLHUBER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
10th10thDNS30
 11th   #14  KTM  PHIL BAKER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
11th11thDNS28
 12th   #434  Yamaha  JIRI MILDNER
 MISSISSAUGA, ON 
13th12thDNS25
 13th   #186  KTM  SAVERIO LOMONACO
 TORONTO, ON 
12th13thDNS25
 DNS   #686  KTM  JOHN BRITTAIN
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #275  Honda  PAUL CURIC
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #456  Kawasaki  PAUL ELLIS
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #165  Yamaha  GINO FILICE
 WATERFORD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #812  Yamaha  MARCEL FONSEKA
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #665  KTM  JOE NIXON
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #817  Yamaha  COREY STARK
 HAMILTON, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
+40B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #535  KTM  MIKE HUMPHREY
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #271  Suzuki  TIM PAUGH
 BEAMSVILLE, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #329  Honda  BRAD ROBINSON
 BOLTON, ON 
3rd3rdDNS44
 4th   #601  Yamaha  ALLAN ROSS
 DUNDAS, ON 
4th4thDNS42
 5th   #238  Yamaha  SEAN SNEDDEN
 VINELAND, ON 
6th5thDNS39
 6th   #808  Suzuki  BILL GOUGH
 HAMILTON, ON 
7th6thDNS37
 7th   #662  KTM  GARY ARTHUR
 HAMILTON, ON 
5th8thDNS37
 8th   #10  Yamaha  MAX LOCKE
 HAMILTON, ON 
9th7thDNS34
 9th   #632  Yamaha  JOE PAVAO
 AMARANTH, ON 
8th9thDNS33
 10th   #521  Yamaha  JOHN COLLINGS
 PARIS, ON 
10thDNSDNS15
 11th   #525  KTM  SHANE SUMNER
 SELKIRK, ON 
11thDNSDNS14
 DNS   #259  Suzuki  ROBERT CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #508  KTM  NEIL HUCTWITH
 CAYUGA, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #255  KTM  KRISTOPHER MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #269  Yamaha  STEVE MITCHELL
 PARIS, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #342  Unknown  MARC RUIGROK
 CANFIELD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
+50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #331  Yamaha  ROB KUENZIG
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #415  Honda  JAMIE MCCOLLUM
 ST. ANNS, ON 
2nd2ndDNS46
 3rd   #128  Yamaha  SCOTT MCCORMICK
 BRANTFORD, ON 
4th4thDNS42
 4th   #79  Yamaha  BRADLEY KELLY
 CALEDONIA, ON 
5th5thDNS40
 5th   #94  Yamaha  GREG HINDE
 PRINCETON, ON 
3rd7thDNS40
 6th   #740  Yamaha  CRAIG MACMILLAN
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
9th3rdDNS38
 7th   #14  KTM  PHIL BAKER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 8th   #601  Yamaha  ALLAN ROSS
 DUNDAS, ON 
7thDNSDNS18
 9th   #434  Yamaha  JIRI MILDNER
 MISSISSAUGA, ON 
8thDNSDNS17
 
+60 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #76  Unknown  MIKE KELLY
 HAMILTON, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 
Ladies - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #276  Honda  MICKAYLA VOLLICK
 STONEY CREEK, ON 
1st1stDNS50
 2nd   #796  KTM  TIFFANY CRANE
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
3rd2ndDNS45
 3rd   #383  Kawasaki  JESSICA LATINSKI
 ST ANN'S, ON 
2nd3rdDNS45
 4th   #572  KTM  ASHLEY SHANTZ
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
4th4thDNS42
 5th   #123  Yamaha  COURTNEY MCCOLLUM
 ST. ANNS, ON 
5th5thDNS40
 6th   #606  KTM  MEGAN BRITTAIN
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
6th6thDNS38
 7th   #253  Honda  JENNESSA MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
8th7thDNS35
 8th   #828  KTM  SOPHIE BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
7th8thDNS35
 9th   #222  KTM  KARIN MARKS
 CAYUGA, ON 
9th9thDNS32
 DNS   #659  Honda  ALEXIS COLLINS
 ANCASTER, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #124  Yamaha  EMILY RUIGROK
 CANFIELD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 
Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #46  Yamaha  DYLAN OSTERROTH
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1stDNSDNS25
 2nd   #380  Yamaha  COLIN DUTTON
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
2ndDNSDNS23
 3rd   #127  Honda  ERIC MELIA
 LYNDEN, ON 
3rdDNSDNS22
 4th   #321  KTM  ROB PRICE
 BRAMPTON, ON 
4thDNSDNS21
 5th   #27  Honda  PAUL KARLHUBER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
5thDNSDNS20
 6th   #231  Honda  OWEN BOWERMAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
6thDNSDNS19
 7th   #984  Kawasaki  DONOVAN RUNDLE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
7thDNSDNS18
 8th   #427  KTM  RYAN BURGENER
 GRIMSBY, ON 
8thDNSDNS17
 DNS   #456  Kawasaki  PAUL ELLIS
 GEORGETOWN, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
 DNS   #165  Yamaha  GINO FILICE
 WATERFORD, ON 
DNSDNSDNS0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 173