|
|
·
|
|
|
2022 ORS #3 - Club Track - 7/10/2022
Club Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#796 |
|
TIFFANY CRANE
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 1st | DNS | 25 |
2nd |
#10 |
|
MAX LOCKE
HAMILTON, ON | 2nd | DNS | 23 |
3rd |
#254 |
|
BRAYDEN MELICK
CANFIELD, ON | 3rd | DNS | 22 |
4th |
#360 |
|
CARTER BOWMAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 4th | DNS | 21 |
5th |
#259 |
|
ROB CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 5th | DNS | 20 |
6th |
#157 |
|
ROBERT MELVILLE
STEVENSVILLE, ON | 6th | DNS | 19 |
7th |
#926 |
|
TERESA LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 7th | DNS | 18 |
8th |
#253 |
|
JENNESSA MELICK
CANFIELD, ON | 8th | DNS | 17 |
9th |
#189 |
|
ROB FLINT
LOWBANKS, ON | 9th | DNS | 16 |
10th |
#57 |
|
ROBERT TOOMBS
LANGTON, ON | 10th | DNS | 15 |
11th |
#963 |
|
JULIE AYDEN
BRAMPTON, ON | 11th | DNS | 14 |
DNS |
#59 |
|
CLAUDE LEVASSEUR
OAKVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#717 |
|
HUDSON CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 1st | DNS | 25 |
2nd |
#458 |
|
ADRIAN FERREIRA
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 2nd | DNS | 23 |
3rd |
#134 |
|
RON DANIELS
KITCHENER, ON | 3rd | DNS | 22 |
4th |
#508 |
|
NEIL HUCTWITH
DUNNVILLE, ON | 4th | DNS | 21 |
5th |
#242 |
|
EVAN HUCTWITH
DUNNVILLE, ON | 5th | DNS | 20 |
6th |
#258 |
|
MATTHEW SUTHERLAND
DUNDAS, ON | 6th | DNS | 19 |
7th |
#76 |
|
MIKE KELLY
CAYUGA, ON | 7th | DNS | 18 |
8th |
#236 |
|
KEN FAIR
WELLANDPORT, ON | 8th | DNS | 17 |
9th |
#362 |
|
ANDY BOWMAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 9th | DNS | 16 |
10th |
#639 |
|
CARSON ROY
DUNNVILLE, ON | 10th | DNS | 15 |
11th |
#765 |
|
KEVIN FLEGG
FONTHILL, ON | 11th | DNS | 14 |
12th |
#330 |
|
HUNTMAN FAIR
WELLANDPORT, ON | 12th | DNS | 13 |
DNS |
#58 |
|
PATRICK CHARTRAND
TORONTO, ON | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#26 |
|
AARON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 1st | DNS | 25 |
2nd |
#119 |
|
AUSTIN CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 2nd | DNS | 23 |
3rd |
#626 |
|
JASON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 3rd | DNS | 22 |
4th |
#506 |
|
MAX KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | 4th | DNS | 21 |
5th |
#343 |
|
MIKE BOTTOS
MILLGROVE, ON | 5th | DNS | 20 |
6th |
#130 |
|
GRAHAM ROWBOTHAM
CANFIELD, ON | 6th | DNS | 19 |
7th |
#31 |
|
EVAN BASTEDO
DUNDAS, ON | 7th | DNS | 18 |
8th |
#62 |
|
MITCH HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 8th | DNS | 17 |
9th |
#321 |
|
ROB PRICE
BRAMPTON, ON | 9th | DNS | 16 |
10th |
#189 |
|
BRAYDEN FLINT
LOWBANKS, ON | 10th | DNS | 15 |
11th |
#14 |
|
PHIL BAKER
BRANTFORD, ON | 11th | DNS | 14 |
12th |
#186 |
|
SAV SR LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 12th | DNS | 13 |
13th |
#94 |
|
GREG HINDE
PRINCETON, ON | 13th | DNS | 12 |
14th |
#43 |
|
CHRISTIAN ANTOSKI
BRANTFORD, ON | 14th | DNS | 11 |
15th |
#427 |
|
RYAN BURGENER
SMITHVILLE, ON | 15th | DNS | 10 |
16th |
#79 |
|
BRAD KELLY
CALEDONIA, ON | 16th | DNS | 9 |
|
|
|
|
|