|
|
·
|
|
|
2022 MX #8 - Moto Park - 8/21/2022
Moto Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#254 |
|
BRAYDEN MELICK
CANFIELD, ON | 2nd | 1st | DNS | 48 |
2nd |
#140 |
|
JACOB JULIAN
CALEDONIA, ON | 1st | DNS | DNS | 25 |
3rd |
#96 |
|
CHASE DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
4th |
#597 |
|
JACOB LANGERAAP
DUNNVILLE, ON | 4th | DNS | DNS | 21 |
5th |
#374 |
|
KLAUS SCHWEITZER
BINBROOK, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
6th |
#992 |
|
GREYSON DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
DNS |
#18 |
|
CHARLIE GALLO
TOTTENHAM, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#17 |
|
GIANLUCA GALLO
TOTTENHAM, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#669 |
|
LANDON GIBBONS
SIMCOE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#42 |
|
DYLAN GRAHAM
STONEY CREEK, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#706 |
|
TUCKER VAN FLEET
ST GEORGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#239 |
|
RYAN MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#796 |
|
TIFFANY CRANE
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#510 |
|
AIDEN HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#253 |
|
JENNESSA MELICK
CANFIELD, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#853 |
|
MITCH FRIES
CAYUGA, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
6th |
#893 |
|
WADE KIRBY
TILLSONBURG, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
DNS |
#900 |
|
JARED BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#29 |
|
SHAWN BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#574 |
|
HAILEY BELANGER
BRACEBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#17 |
|
TYLER BILLINGTON
UTTERSON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#316 |
|
RYAN BYLSMA
PELHAM, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#584 |
|
JOEL CHABOT
HAMILTON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#883 |
|
COEN GUNTER
HANNON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#240 |
|
BRANDON HALL
MOUNT HOPE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#518 |
|
PARKER HEARD
TARA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#124 |
|
EMILY RUIGROK
CANFIELD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#910 |
|
COLTON TURNER
CAYUGA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#119 |
|
AUSTIN CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#26 |
|
AARON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#130 |
|
GRAHAM ROWBOTHAM
CANFIELD, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#717 |
|
HUDSON CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#175 |
|
ANDREW KEAN
HANNON, ON | 7th | 5th | DNS | 38 |
6th |
#15 |
|
BRAYDEN FLINT
LOWBANKS, ON | 8th | 7th | DNS | 35 |
7th |
#801 |
|
TYLER OTTERSPOOR
STONEY CREEK, ON | 10th | 6th | DNS | 34 |
8th |
#231 |
|
OWEN BOWERMAN
BINBROOK, ON | 9th | 8th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#163 |
|
RICK MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 12th | 9th | DNS | 29 |
10th |
#185 |
|
SAVERIO JR LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 11th | 10th | DNS | 29 |
11th |
#31 |
|
EVAN BASTEDO
DUNDAS, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
12th |
#334 |
|
KYLE LYNCH
BRANTFORD, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
DNS |
#164 |
|
MATTHEW COLE
BRANSON WEST, MO | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#864 |
|
CHRISTOPHER HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#506 |
|
MAX KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#127 |
|
ERIC MELIA
STONEY CREEK, ON | 5th | 3rd | DNS | 42 |
4th |
#321 |
|
ROB PRICE
BRAMPTON, ON | 8th | 4th | DNS | 38 |
5th |
#196 |
|
WOODY HAGGERTY
BRANTFORD, ON | 2nd | DNS | DNS | 23 |
6th |
#23 |
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 4th | DNS | DNS | 21 |
7th |
#380 |
|
COLIN DUTTON
CAISTOR CENTRE, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
8th |
#984 |
|
DONOVAN RUNDLE
CALEDONIA, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
DNS |
#764 |
|
NICK HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#828 |
|
JADON LEHTONEN
TINY, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#831 |
|
NICHOLAS LEMIRE
TIMMINS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#45 |
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
ST GEORGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
- |
#468 |
|
DEVON MITCHELL
PARIS, ON | | | | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#818 |
|
JOSHUA JARVIS
ANCASTER, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
2nd |
#16 |
|
RHYTHM MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 1st | 3rd | DNS | 47 |
3rd |
#35 |
|
JESSE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 4th | 1st | DNS | 46 |
4th |
#239 |
|
RYAN MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | 3rd | 4th | DNS | 43 |
5th |
#828 |
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
6th |
#853 |
|
MITCH FRIES
CAYUGA, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
7th |
#240 |
|
BRANDON HALL
MOUNT HOPE, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
DNS |
#316 |
|
RYAN BYLSMA
PELHAM, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#172 |
|
KYLE CLARK
PARIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#119 |
|
STERLING DZIVER
THUNDER BAY, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#12 |
|
TRIPP ELDER
GUELPH, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#883 |
|
COEN GUNTER
HANNON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#518 |
|
PARKER HEARD
TARA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#506 |
|
MAX KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | 4th | 1st | DNS | 46 |
2nd |
#119 |
|
AUSTIN CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 5th | 2nd | DNS | 43 |
3rd |
#864 |
|
CHRISTOPHER HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 1st | DNS | DNS | 25 |
4th |
#196 |
|
WOODY HAGGERTY
BRANTFORD, ON | 2nd | DNS | DNS | 23 |
5th |
#26 |
|
AARON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | DNS | 3rd | DNS | 22 |
6th |
#23 |
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
7th |
#717 |
|
HUDSON CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
DNS |
#31 |
|
EVAN BASTEDO
DUNDAS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#164 |
|
MATTHEW COLE
BRANSON WEST, MO | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#764 |
|
NICK HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#831 |
|
NICHOLAS LEMIRE
TIMMINS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#468 |
|
DEVON MITCHELL
PARIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#130 |
|
GRAHAM ROWBOTHAM
CANFIELD, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#801 |
|
TYLER OTTERSPOOR
STONEY CREEK, ON | 2nd | 3rd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#256 |
|
JOEY MOLNAR
HAMILTON, ON | 4th | 2nd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#163 |
|
RICK MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 3rd | 4th | DNS | 43 |
5th |
#14 |
|
PHIL BAKER
BRANTFORD, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#632 |
|
JOE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 7th | 6th | DNS | 37 |
7th |
#79 |
|
BRAD KELLY
CALEDONIA, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
DNS |
#29 |
|
SHAWN BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#186 |
|
SAV SR LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#981 |
|
SHAWN MARINOFF
BRACEBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#342 |
|
MARC RUIGROK
CANFIELD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|