|
|
·
|
|
|
2023 MX #9-Motopark - 8/27/2023
Motopark
|
|
1st |
#592 |
|
BRODY GILLARD
BOLTON, ON | 1st | 1st | 1st | 75 |
2nd |
#224 |
|
MASON EMICK
LYNDEN, ON | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd | 68 |
3rd |
#86 |
|
MICHAEL PETERS
ST. CATHARINES, ON | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd | 67 |
4th |
#748 |
|
GAVYN FRESHWATER
JERSEYVILLE, ON | 4th | 4th | 4th | 63 |
5th |
#997 |
|
KONNOR VANEGMOND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 5th | 5th | 5th | 60 |
6th |
#11 |
|
JAXSON ANDRIC
BRANTFORD, ON | 6th | 6th | 6th | 57 |
7th |
#499 |
|
KARLI VANEGMOND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 7th | 7th | 8th | 53 |
8th |
#567 |
|
CHASE BLYTH
TROY, ON | 9th | 9th | 7th | 50 |
9th |
#12 |
|
DEACON BAKER
HAMILTON, ON | 8th | 8th | 10th | 49 |
10th |
#605 |
|
LONDON MORIN
BURLINGTON, ON | 11th | 11th | 9th | 44 |
11th |
#162 |
|
VIOLET MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 12th | 10th | 11th | 42 |
12th |
#467 |
|
ZAYDEN KNECHTEL
BRANTFORD, ON | 10th | 13th | 12th | 40 |
13th |
#942 |
|
BRAYDEN TUITE
MILLGROVE, ON | 13th | 12th | 13th | 37 |
DNS |
#123 |
|
MACKENZIE SWEERS
SELKIRK, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#263 |
|
JACK SPITTAL
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#169 |
|
MASON SWEERS
SELKIRK, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#335 |
|
MARCO CICCARELLI
LYNDEN, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#374 |
|
KLAUS SCHWEITZER
BINBROOK, ON | 3rd | 4th | DNS | 43 |
5th |
#65 |
|
NATHAN NIMIJOHN
LYNDEN, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#992 |
|
GREYSON DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 5th | 6th | DNS | 39 |
DNS |
#828 |
|
WESTON BUJAN
CRES, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#326 |
|
STELLA COATES
SHELBURNE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#313 |
|
GRIFFYN FRESHWATER
JERSEYVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#602 |
|
LIAM MORIN
BURLINGTON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#826 |
|
TYSON THOMPSON
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#976 |
|
ELLIE TUITE
MILLGROVE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#427 |
|
DYLAN GRAHAM
STONEY CREEK, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#96 |
|
CHASE DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#234 |
|
COLE HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 2nd | 3rd | DNS | 45 |
4th |
#706 |
|
TUCKER VAN FLEET
ST GEORGE, ON | 4th | 4th | DNS | 42 |
5th |
#975 |
|
RYAN NEWHOUSER
BRANCHTON, ON | 5th | 5th | DNS | 40 |
6th |
#229 |
|
GEOFFREY RAYCRAFT
BRANTFORD, ON | 6th | 6th | DNS | 38 |
7th |
#220 |
|
AUSTIN REPTSIS
GEORGETOWN, ON | 7th | 7th | DNS | 36 |
8th |
#184 |
|
RHYS BRECKENRIDGE
WOODSTOCK, ON | 8th | 8th | DNS | 34 |
9th |
#485 |
|
JACOB NUMAN
WELLAND, ON | DNS | 9th | DNS | 16 |
DNS |
#629 |
|
JAXEN COATES
SHELBURNE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#501 |
|
NOAH FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#408 |
|
ZANDER FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#945 |
|
MYA PLAS
BRANTFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#150 |
|
TYSON THOMPSON
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#263 |
|
JACK SPITTAL
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#234 |
|
COLE HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#96 |
|
CHASE DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 3rd | 4th | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#706 |
|
TUCKER VAN FLEET
ST GEORGE, ON | 4th | 5th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#975 |
|
RYAN NEWHOUSER
BRANCHTON, ON | 5th | 6th | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#229 |
|
GEOFFREY RAYCRAFT
BRANTFORD, ON | 6th | 7th | DNS | 37 |
7th |
#169 |
|
MASON SWEERS
SELKIRK, ON | 7th | 9th | DNS | 34 |
8th |
#485 |
|
JACOB NUMAN
WELLAND, ON | 14th | 3rd | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#65 |
|
NATHAN NIMIJOHN
LYNDEN, ON | 10th | 8th | DNS | 32 |
10th |
#374 |
|
KLAUS SCHWEITZER
BINBROOK, ON | 8th | 10th | DNS | 32 |
11th |
#184 |
|
RHYS BRECKENRIDGE
WOODSTOCK, ON | 9th | 11th | DNS | 30 |
12th |
#220 |
|
AUSTIN REPTSIS
GEORGETOWN, ON | 11th | 13th | DNS | 26 |
13th |
#335 |
|
MARCO CICCARELLI
LYNDEN, ON | 13th | 12th | DNS | 25 |
14th |
#992 |
|
GREYSON DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 12th | 14th | DNS | 24 |
DNS |
#629 |
|
JAXEN COATES
SHELBURNE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#501 |
|
NOAH FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#408 |
|
ZANDER FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#945 |
|
MYA PLAS
BRANTFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#150 |
|
INDICA THOMPSON
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#826 |
|
TYSON THOMPSON
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#427 |
|
DYLAN GRAHAM
STONEY CREEK, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#23 |
|
BROCK KROUSE
LYNDEN, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#539 |
|
LUKE ROBERTSON
BRANTFORD, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#152 |
|
CHRIS BROWN
BURLINGTON, ON | 4th | 5th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#929 |
|
GEOFF RAYCRAFT
BRANTFORD, ON | 7th | 4th | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#497 |
|
ANDREW MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | 5th | 7th | DNS | 38 |
7th |
#528 |
|
RYAN STEWARD
WINDHAM CENTRE, ON | 8th | 6th | DNS | 36 |
8th |
#510 |
|
AIDEN HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 6th | 8th | DNS | 36 |
9th |
#56 |
|
GAVIN HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 9th | 9th | DNS | 32 |
10th |
#853 |
|
MITCH FRIES
CAYUGA, ON | 10th | 10th | DNS | 30 |
11th |
#572 |
|
ASHLEY SHANTZ
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 11th | 11th | DNS | 28 |
12th |
#597 |
|
JACOB LANGERAAP
DUNNVILLE, ON | 12th | 12th | DNS | 26 |
13th |
#296 |
|
NATASHA HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 15th | 13th | DNS | 22 |
14th |
#112 |
|
LAURYN FONSEKA
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 14th | 14th | DNS | 22 |
15th |
#952 |
|
EMMA STEWART
WATERFORD, ON | 13th | 17th | DNS | 20 |
16th |
#893 |
|
WADE KIRBY
TILLSONBURG, ON | 16th | 15th | DNS | 19 |
17th |
#61 |
|
CARLY MCCOLLUM
ST. ANN'S, ON | 17th | 16th | DNS | 17 |
DNS |
#29 |
|
SHAWN BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#20 |
|
DEREK BUJAN
CALEDONIA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#316 |
|
RYAN BYLSMA
PELHAM, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#58 |
|
PATRICK CHARTRAND
TORONTO, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#16 |
|
BRAYDEN DADSWELL
SHALLOW LAKE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#7 |
|
DAVE GARCIA
GUELPH, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#518 |
|
PARKER HEARD
TARA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#231 |
|
LUKE HELPARD
LONDON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#180 |
|
RYAN MONAGHAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#400 |
|
MIKE NIMIJOHN
LYNDEN, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#741 |
|
JEFF THOMPSON
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#308 |
|
JESSICA VERHEUL
SHELBURNE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#356 |
|
ZACHARY BILTON
PUSLINCH, ON | 2nd | 1st | DNS | 48 |
2nd |
#188 |
|
PAYTON LAMMEL
SIMCOE, ON | 1st | 2nd | DNS | 48 |
3rd |
#8 |
|
JUSTIN COLLINGS
PARIS, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#239 |
|
RYAN MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#669 |
|
LANDON GIBBONS
SIMCOE, ON | 4th | 6th | DNS | 40 |
6th |
#796 |
|
TIFFANY CRANE
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
7th |
#475 |
|
ADAM PEDRO
BINBROOK, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
8th |
#276 |
|
MICKAYLA VOLLICK
STONEY CREEK, ON | 8th | DNS | DNS | 17 |
9th |
#289 |
|
JEFF EMICK
LYNDEN, ON | 9th | DNS | DNS | 16 |
DNS |
#150 |
|
BAILEY BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#900 |
|
JARED BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#249 |
|
AJ CIRIELLO
CAYUGA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#41 |
|
ISSAC DISHER
PETROLIA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#910 |
|
COLTON TURNER
CAYUGA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#561 |
|
DANIEL HUNGLER
SARNIA, ON | 4th | 1st | DNS | 46 |
2nd |
#140 |
|
JACOB JULIAN
CALEDONIA, ON | 1st | 4th | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#163 |
|
RICK MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 5th | 2nd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#883 |
|
COEN GUNTER
HANNON, ON | 2nd | 6th | DNS | 42 |
5th |
#35 |
|
JESSE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 8th | 3rd | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#632 |
|
JOE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 9th | 5th | DNS | 36 |
7th |
#185 |
|
SAVERIO JR LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
8th |
#15 |
|
BRAYDEN FLINT
LOWBANKS, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
9th |
#95 |
|
EVAN FLINT
CAYUGA, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
DNS |
#5 |
|
SHANE BAKER
HAMILTON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#145 |
|
RYAN BEATTIE
PETROLIA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#12 |
|
TRIPP ELDER
GUELPH, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#16 |
|
RHYTHM MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#119 |
|
AUSTIN CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 4th | 1st | DNS | 46 |
2nd |
#26 |
|
AARON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#717 |
|
HUDSON CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 6th | 3rd | DNS | 41 |
4th |
#468 |
|
DEVON MITCHELL
PARIS, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#127 |
|
ERIC MELIA
STONEY CREEK, ON | 8th | 5th | DNS | 37 |
6th |
#550 |
|
ALEX ARMSTRONG
BRANT, ON | 10th | 6th | DNS | 34 |
7th |
#164 |
|
JOSH BALDWIN
CALEDONIA, ON | 1st | DNS | DNS | 25 |
8th |
#864 |
|
CHRISTOPHER HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 2nd | DNS | DNS | 23 |
9th |
#144 |
|
DEVIN GERA
STONEY CREEK, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
10th |
#984 |
|
DONOVAN RUNDLE
CALEDONIA, ON | 9th | DNS | DNS | 16 |
DNS |
#14 |
|
DAVID ELST
ELORA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#165 |
|
GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#764 |
|
NICK HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#506 |
|
MAXWELL KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#381 |
|
NICHOLAS LEMIRE
TIMMINS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#45 |
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
ST GEORGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#427 |
|
DYLAN GRAHAM
STONEY CREEK, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#188 |
|
PAYTON LAMMEL
SIMCOE, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#8 |
|
JUSTIN COLLINGS
PARIS, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#35 |
|
JESSE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 6th | 4th | DNS | 40 |
5th |
#239 |
|
RYAN MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | 5th | 5th | DNS | 40 |
6th |
#356 |
|
ZACHARY BILTON
PUSLINCH, ON | 2nd | 12th | DNS | 36 |
7th |
#828 |
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 9th | 6th | DNS | 35 |
8th |
#510 |
|
AIDEN HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 8th | 7th | DNS | 35 |
9th |
#539 |
|
LUKE ROBERTSON
BRANTFORD, ON | 7th | 11th | DNS | 32 |
10th |
#56 |
|
GAVIN HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 10th | 9th | DNS | 31 |
11th |
#669 |
|
LANDON GIBBONS
SIMCOE, ON | 12th | 8th | DNS | 30 |
12th |
#853 |
|
MITCH FRIES
CAYUGA, ON | DNS | 10th | DNS | 15 |
13th |
#475 |
|
ADAM PEDRO
BINBROOK, ON | 11th | DNS | DNS | 14 |
14th |
#597 |
|
JACOB LANGERAAP
DUNNVILLE, ON | 13th | DNS | DNS | 12 |
DNS |
#150 |
|
BAILEY BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#900 |
|
JARED BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#316 |
|
RYAN BYLSMA
PELHAM, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#249 |
|
AJ CIRIELLO
CAYUGA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#16 |
|
BRAYDEN DADSWELL
SHALLOW LAKE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#41 |
|
ISSAC DISHER
PETROLIA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#518 |
|
PARKER HEARD
TARA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#231 |
|
LUKE HELPARD
LONDON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#864 |
|
CHRISTOPHER HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#119 |
|
AUSTIN CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#26 |
|
AARON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#717 |
|
HUDSON CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#468 |
|
DEVON MITCHELL
PARIS, ON | 4th | 5th | DNS | 41 |
6th |
#883 |
|
COEN GUNTER
HANNON, ON | 8th | 6th | DNS | 36 |
7th |
#561 |
|
DANIEL HUNGLER
SARNIA, ON | 10th | 7th | DNS | 33 |
8th |
#140 |
|
JACOB JULIAN
CALEDONIA, ON | 9th | 8th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#52 |
|
TYLER HINDE
PRINCETON, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
10th |
#144 |
|
DEVIN GERA
STONEY CREEK, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
11th |
#15 |
|
BRAYDEN FLINT
LOWBANKS, ON | 11th | DNS | DNS | 14 |
12th |
#16 |
|
RHYTHM MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 12th | DNS | DNS | 13 |
DNS |
#145 |
|
RYAN BEATTIE
PETROLIA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#12 |
|
TRIPP ELDER
GUELPH, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#14 |
|
DAVID ELST
ELORA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#764 |
|
NICK HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#506 |
|
MAXWELL KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#211 |
|
NICK KUENZIG
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#381 |
|
NICHOLAS LEMIRE
TIMMINS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#828 |
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 2nd | 1st | DNS | 48 |
2nd |
#796 |
|
TIFFANY CRANE
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 1st | 2nd | DNS | 48 |
3rd |
#572 |
|
ASHLEY SHANTZ
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#296 |
|
NATASHA HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#112 |
|
LAURYN FONSEKA
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 4th | 6th | DNS | 40 |
6th |
#952 |
|
EMMA STEWART
WATERFORD, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
7th |
#926 |
|
TERESA LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 8th | 7th | DNS | 35 |
8th |
#61 |
|
CARLY MCCOLLUM
ST. ANN'S, ON | 7th | 8th | DNS | 35 |
9th |
#131 |
|
ALISON VREKALIC
PARIS, ON | 9th | 9th | DNS | 32 |
10th |
#222 |
|
KAREN MARKS
CAYUGA, ON | 10th | 10th | DNS | 30 |
DNS |
#308 |
|
JESSICA VERHEUL
SHELBURNE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#276 |
|
MICKAYLA VOLLICK
STONEY CREEK, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#929 |
|
GEOFF RAYCRAFT
BRANTFORD, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#497 |
|
ANDREW MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#400 |
|
MIKE NIMIJOHN
LYNDEN, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#893 |
|
WADE KIRBY
TILLSONBURG, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#926 |
|
TERESA LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 4th | 5th | DNS | 41 |
DNS |
#29 |
|
SHAWN BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#58 |
|
PATRICK CHARTRAND
TORONTO, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#76 |
|
MIKE KELLY
CAYUGA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#14 |
|
GEOFF SHRIVE
SELKIRK, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#633 |
|
DAN SWEERS
SELKIRK, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#741 |
|
JEFF THOMPSON
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#163 |
|
RICK MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#95 |
|
EVAN FLINT
CAYUGA, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#521 |
|
JOHN COLLINGS
PARIS, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#632 |
|
JOE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 7th | 4th | DNS | 39 |
5th |
#289 |
|
JEFF EMICK
LYNDEN, ON | 2nd | DNS | DNS | 23 |
6th |
#152 |
|
CHRIS BROWN
BURLINGTON, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
7th |
#166 |
|
MIKE WILSON
YORK, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
8th |
#812 |
|
MARCEL FONSEKA
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 8th | DNS | DNS | 17 |
DNS |
#5 |
|
SHANE BAKER
HAMILTON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#712 |
|
DAVE BONHAM
COLDWATER, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#20 |
|
DEREK BUJAN
CALEDONIA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#896 |
|
PAUL CRANE
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#7 |
|
DAVE GARCIA
GUELPH, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#32 |
|
ROB GERA
STONEY CREEK, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#250 |
|
DON MAHON
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#421 |
|
ZACK MCINTYRE
KITCHENER, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#164 |
|
JOSH BALDWIN
CALEDONIA, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#127 |
|
ERIC MELIA
STONEY CREEK, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#626 |
|
JASON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 2nd | 3rd | DNS | 45 |
4th |
#415 |
|
JAMIE MCCOLLUM
ST. ANN€™S, ON | 4th | 4th | DNS | 42 |
5th |
#984 |
|
DONOVAN RUNDLE
CALEDONIA, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#62 |
|
MITCH HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 5th | 6th | DNS | 39 |
7th |
#550 |
|
ALEX ARMSTRONG
BRANT, ON | 9th | 7th | DNS | 34 |
8th |
#186 |
|
SAV SR LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
9th |
#94 |
|
GREG HINDE
PRINCETON, ON | 8th | DNS | DNS | 17 |
DNS |
#26 |
|
STEVE BEATTIE
PETROLIA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#165 |
|
GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#164 |
|
JOSH BALDWIN
CALEDONIA, ON | 1st | DNS | DNS | 25 |
2nd |
#45 |
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
ST GEORGE, ON | 2nd | DNS | DNS | 23 |
3rd |
#26 |
|
AARON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
4th |
#127 |
|
ERIC MELIA
STONEY CREEK, ON | 4th | DNS | DNS | 21 |
5th |
#119 |
|
AUSTIN CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
6th |
#468 |
|
DEVON MITCHELL
PARIS, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
7th |
#984 |
|
DONOVAN RUNDLE
CALEDONIA, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
8th |
#864 |
|
CHRISTOPHER HOLLAND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 8th | DNS | DNS | 17 |
DNS |
#165 |
|
GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#506 |
|
MAXWELL KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|