|
|
·
|
|
|
MX Round 4 - MotoPark Saturday - 8/21/2021
MotoPark
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#717 |
|
HUDSON CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
2nd |
#16 |
|
RHYTHM MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 4th | 1st | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#709 |
|
EMMETT WEBBER
BINBROOK, ON | 5th | 3rd | DNS | 42 |
4th |
#328 |
|
TORRENS ROBINSON
BOLTON, ON | 8th | 4th | DNS | 38 |
5th |
#96 |
|
CHASE DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 9th | 6th | DNS | 35 |
6th |
#254 |
|
BRAYDEN MELICK
CANFIELD, ON | 7th | 8th | DNS | 35 |
7th |
#828 |
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 6th | 9th | DNS | 35 |
8th |
#3 |
|
CARSON HUOT
PARIS, ON | 10th | 7th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#821 |
|
MITCHELL PROSSER
BRANTFORD, ON | 1st | DNS | DNS | 25 |
10th |
#887 |
|
JACOB JULIAN
CALEDONIA, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
11th |
#487 |
|
LIAM HAMILTON
STONEY CREEK, ON | DNS | 5th | DNS | 20 |
12th |
#734 |
|
BRODY PROSSER
BRANTFORD, ON | 11th | DNS | DNS | 14 |
DNS |
#150 |
|
BAILEY BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#900 |
|
JARED BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#597 |
|
JACOB LANGERAAP
DUNNVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#485 |
|
JACOB NUMAN
WELLAND, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#821 |
|
MITCHELL PROSSER
BRANTFORD, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#717 |
|
HUDSON CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#16 |
|
RHYTHM MCGREGOR
ANCASTER, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#254 |
|
BRAYDEN MELICK
CANFIELD, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
5th |
#96 |
|
CHASE DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 8th | 7th | DNS | 35 |
6th |
#923 |
|
ZAK STEWART
WATERFORD, ON | 9th | 8th | DNS | 33 |
7th |
#887 |
|
JACOB JULIAN
CALEDONIA, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
8th |
#487 |
|
LIAM HAMILTON
STONEY CREEK, ON | DNS | 4th | DNS | 21 |
9th |
#709 |
|
EMMETT WEBBER
BINBROOK, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
10th |
#734 |
|
BRODY PROSSER
BRANTFORD, ON | DNS | 6th | DNS | 19 |
11th |
#828 |
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
DNS |
#150 |
|
BAILEY BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#900 |
|
JARED BARBER
JARVIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#3 |
|
CARSON HUOT
PARIS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#597 |
|
JACOB LANGERAAP
DUNNVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#153 |
|
JOHN PAUGH
BEAMSVILLE, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#276 |
|
MICKAYLA VOLLICK
STONEY CREEK, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#753 |
|
CHRIS PAUGH
BEAMSVILLE, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#152 |
|
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
BURLINGTON, ON | 6th | 4th | DNS | 40 |
5th |
#796 |
|
TIFFANY CRANE
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 5th | 5th | DNS | 40 |
6th |
#720 |
|
BRAD GOWLAND
DUNDAS, ON | 4th | 7th | DNS | 39 |
7th |
#853 |
|
MITCH FRIES
CAYUGA, ON | 7th | 6th | DNS | 37 |
8th |
#253 |
|
JENNESSA MELICK
CANFIELD, ON | 9th | 8th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#572 |
|
ASHLEY SHANTZ
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 8th | DNS | DNS | 17 |
DNS |
#362 |
|
ANDREW BOWMAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#497 |
|
ANDREW MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#239 |
|
RYAN MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#921 |
|
DAVID PICARD
ST.CATHARINES, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#381 |
|
KALVYN MAZAR
TOTTENHAM, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#161 |
|
SETH LEADBEATER
BURLINGTON, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#506 |
|
MAX KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | 2nd | 3rd | DNS | 45 |
4th |
#107 |
|
DAVE LEADBEATER
BURLINGTON, ON | 4th | 6th | DNS | 40 |
5th |
#984 |
|
DONOVAN RUNDLE
CALEDONIA, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#321 |
|
ROB PRICE
BRAMPTON, ON | 9th | 4th | DNS | 37 |
7th |
#421 |
|
ZACK MCINTYRE
KITCHENER, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
8th |
#22 |
|
JASSIN KELLY
TORONTO, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
9th |
#127 |
|
ERIC MELIA
STONEY CREEK, ON | 8th | DNS | DNS | 17 |
10th |
#427 |
|
RYAN BURGENER
SMITHVILLE, ON | 10th | DNS | DNS | 15 |
11th |
#712 |
|
DAVE BONHAM
COLDWATER, ON | 11th | DNS | DNS | 14 |
DNS |
#165 |
|
GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#45 |
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
ST GEORGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#26 |
|
AARON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#119 |
|
AUSTIN CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#8 |
|
JUSTIN COLLINGS
PARIS, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#153 |
|
JOHN PAUGH
BEAMSVILLE, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#475 |
|
ADAM PEDRO
BINBROOK, ON | 3rd | 9th | DNS | 38 |
6th |
#613 |
|
ETHAN WERGER
CAYUGA, ON | 9th | 5th | DNS | 36 |
7th |
#720 |
|
BRAD GOWLAND
DUNDAS, ON | 8th | 6th | DNS | 36 |
8th |
#753 |
|
CHRIS PAUGH
BEAMSVILLE, ON | 10th | 7th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#152 |
|
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
BURLINGTON, ON | 11th | 8th | DNS | 31 |
10th |
#35 |
|
JESSE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
11th |
#276 |
|
MICKAYLA VOLLICK
STONEY CREEK, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
DNS |
#239 |
|
RYAN MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#921 |
|
DAVID PICARD
ST.CATHARINES, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#381 |
|
KALVYN MAZAR
TOTTENHAM, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#196 |
|
WOODY HAGGERTY
BRANTFORD, ON | 4th | 2nd | DNS | 44 |
3rd |
#23 |
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#506 |
|
MAX KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | 2nd | 4th | DNS | 44 |
5th |
#468 |
|
DEVON MITCHELL
PARIS, ON | 5th | 5th | DNS | 40 |
6th |
#599 |
|
LUKE PINNAU
ST. CLEMENTS, ON | 8th | 6th | DNS | 36 |
7th |
#231 |
|
OWEN BOWERMAN
BINBROOK, ON | 9th | 7th | DNS | 34 |
8th |
#161 |
|
SETH LEADBEATER
BURLINGTON, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
9th |
#175 |
|
ANDREW KEAN
HANNON, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
DNS |
#127 |
|
ERIC MELIA
STONEY CREEK, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#45 |
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
ST GEORGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#84 |
|
OWEN WAYDA
LYNDEN, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#276 |
|
MICKAYLA VOLLICK
STONEY CREEK, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#796 |
|
TIFFANY CRANE
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#828 |
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#572 |
|
ASHLEY SHANTZ
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 4th | 4th | DNS | 42 |
5th |
#123 |
|
COURTNEY MCCOLLUM
CAYUGA, ON | 5th | 5th | DNS | 40 |
6th |
#61 |
|
CARLY MCCOLLUM
ST. ANN'S, ON | 8th | 6th | DNS | 36 |
7th |
#253 |
|
JENNESSA MELICK
CANFIELD, ON | 7th | 7th | DNS | 36 |
8th |
#878 |
|
MYA GRECO
ANCASTER, ON | 6th | 8th | DNS | 36 |
9th |
#926 |
|
TERESA LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 9th | 9th | DNS | 32 |
10th |
#222 |
|
KAREN MARKS
CAYUGA, ON | 10th | 10th | DNS | 30 |
DNS |
#124 |
|
EMILY RUIGROK
CANFIELD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#626 |
|
JASON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 2nd | 1st | DNS | 48 |
2nd |
#107 |
|
DAVE LEADBEATER
BURLINGTON, ON | 1st | 2nd | DNS | 48 |
3rd |
#421 |
|
ZACK MCINTYRE
KITCHENER, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#712 |
|
DAVE BONHAM
COLDWATER, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
5th |
#29 |
|
PAUL KARLHUBER
DUNDAS, ON | 7th | 6th | DNS | 37 |
6th |
#94 |
|
GREG HINDE
PRINCETON, ON | 5th | 8th | DNS | 37 |
7th |
#984 |
|
DONOVAN RUNDLE
CALEDONIA, ON | 9th | 7th | DNS | 34 |
8th |
#250 |
|
DON MAHON
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 13th | 4th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#321 |
|
ROB PRICE
BRAMPTON, ON | 8th | 10th | DNS | 32 |
10th |
#128 |
|
SCOTT MCCORMICK
SCOTLAND, ON | 11th | 9th | DNS | 30 |
11th |
#415 |
|
JAMIE MCCOLLUM
ST. ANN€™S, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
12th |
#328 |
|
BRAD ROBINSON
BOLTON, ON | 10th | DNS | DNS | 15 |
13th |
#427 |
|
RYAN BURGENER
SMITHVILLE, ON | 12th | DNS | DNS | 13 |
DNS |
#165 |
|
GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#740 |
|
CRAIG MACMILLAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#340 |
|
ANDREW MONAGHAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#415 |
|
JAMIE MCCOLLUM
ST. ANN€™S, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#626 |
|
JASON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#79 |
|
BRAD KELLY
CALEDONIA, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#94 |
|
GREG HINDE
PRINCETON, ON | 3rd | 6th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#128 |
|
SCOTT MCCORMICK
SCOTLAND, ON | 7th | 5th | DNS | 38 |
6th |
#329 |
|
BRAD ROBINSON
BOLTON, ON | 6th | 7th | DNS | 37 |
7th |
#250 |
|
DON MAHON
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 5th | 10th | DNS | 35 |
8th |
#14 |
|
PHIL BAKER
BRANTFORD, ON | 9th | 8th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#247 |
|
DAVID WEIGHELL
THORNTON, ON | 8th | 9th | DNS | 33 |
10th |
#740 |
|
CRAIG MACMILLAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | 4th | DNS | 21 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#381 |
|
KALVYN MAZAR
TOTTENHAM, ON | 1st | DNS | DNS | 25 |
2nd |
#23 |
|
JOSHUA BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 2nd | DNS | DNS | 23 |
3rd |
#506 |
|
MAX KRASA
MISSISSAUGA, ON | 3rd | DNS | DNS | 22 |
4th |
#196 |
|
WOODY HAGGERTY
BRANTFORD, ON | 4th | DNS | DNS | 21 |
5th |
#161 |
|
SETH LEADBEATER
BURLINGTON, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
6th |
#29 |
|
PAUL KARLHUBER
DUNDAS, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
DNS |
#165 |
|
GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#127 |
|
ERIC MELIA
STONEY CREEK, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#984 |
|
DONOVAN RUNDLE
CALEDONIA, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#45 |
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
ST GEORGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|