|
|
·
|
|
|
2023 MX #1-Club Track - 10/15/2023
Club Track
|
|
1st |
#86 |
|
MICHAEL PETERS
ST. CATHARINES, ON | 2nd | 1st | 1st | 73 |
2nd |
#224 |
|
MASON EMICK
LYNDEN, ON | 1st | 2nd | 2nd | 71 |
3rd |
#748 |
|
GAVYN FRESHWATER
JERSEYVILLE, ON | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd | 66 |
4th |
#592 |
|
BRODY GILLARD
BOLTON, ON | 4th | 4th | 5th | 62 |
5th |
#567 |
|
CHASE BLYTH
TROY, ON | 5th | 5th | 4th | 61 |
6th |
#997 |
|
KONNOR VANEGMOND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 7th | 6th | 6th | 56 |
7th |
#361 |
|
LINCOLN BOWMAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 8th | 7th | 7th | 53 |
8th |
#467 |
|
ZAYDEN KNECHTEL
BRANTFORD, ON | 9th | 8th | 8th | 50 |
9th |
#355 |
|
MAVERICK CICCARELLI
LYNDEN, ON | 6th | 10th | 9th | 50 |
10th |
#499 |
|
KARLI VANEGMOND
DUNNVILLE, ON | 11th | 9th | 11th | 44 |
11th |
#942 |
|
BRAYDEN TUITE
MILLGROVE, ON | 12th | 11th | 10th | 42 |
12th |
#605 |
|
LONDON MORIN
BURLINGTON, ON | 10th | 12th | 12th | 41 |
DNS |
#364 |
|
WILLIAM BOWMAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#234 |
|
COLE HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#706 |
|
TUCKER VAN FLEET
ST GEORGE, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#661 |
|
LUKAS FRIESEN
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE, ON | 2nd | 3rd | DNS | 45 |
4th |
#96 |
|
CHASE DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 4th | 4th | DNS | 42 |
5th |
#229 |
|
GEOFFREY RAYCRAFT
BRANTFORD, ON | 6th | 5th | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#975 |
|
RYAN NEWHOUSER
BRANCHTON, ON | 5th | 6th | DNS | 39 |
7th |
#424 |
|
MICHEAL GLADU
ST. WILLIAMS, ON | 8th | 7th | DNS | 35 |
8th |
#923 |
|
ZAK STEWART
WATERFORD, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 |
9th |
#220 |
|
AUSTIN REPTSIS
GEORGETOWN, ON | 9th | DNS | DNS | 16 |
DNS |
#326 |
|
CHACE BENNEWITZ
GEORGETOWN, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#501 |
|
NOAH FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#408 |
|
ZANDER FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#244 |
|
BEN SMITH
LYNDEN, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#234 |
|
COLE HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#706 |
|
TUCKER VAN FLEET
ST GEORGE, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#96 |
|
CHASE DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
4th |
#661 |
|
LUKAS FRIESEN
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE, ON | 3rd | 4th | DNS | 43 |
5th |
#335 |
|
MARCO CICCARELLI
LYNDEN, ON | 7th | 7th | DNS | 36 |
6th |
#975 |
|
RYAN NEWHOUSER
BRANCHTON, ON | 6th | 8th | DNS | 36 |
7th |
#229 |
|
GEOFFREY RAYCRAFT
BRANTFORD, ON | 9th | 6th | DNS | 35 |
8th |
#374 |
|
KLAUS SCHWEITZER
BINBROOK, ON | 14th | 5th | DNS | 31 |
9th |
#992 |
|
GREYSON DOCARMO
BURLINGTON, ON | 12th | 9th | DNS | 29 |
10th |
#65 |
|
NATHAN NIMIJOHN
LYNDEN, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
11th |
#169 |
|
MASON SWEERS
SELKIRK, ON | 8th | DNS | DNS | 17 |
12th |
#923 |
|
ZAK STEWART
WATERFORD, ON | 10th | DNS | DNS | 15 |
13th |
#220 |
|
AUSTIN REPTSIS
GEORGETOWN, ON | 11th | DNS | DNS | 14 |
14th |
#424 |
|
MICHAEL GLADU
ST. WILLIAMS, ON | 13th | DNS | DNS | 12 |
DNS |
#501 |
|
NOAH FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#408 |
|
ZANDER FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#602 |
|
LIAM MORIN
BURLINGTON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#244 |
|
BEN SMITH
LYNDEN, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#539 |
|
LUKE ROBERTSON
BRANTFORD, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#234 |
|
COLE HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 2nd | 3rd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#510 |
|
AIDEN HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 4th | 2nd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#152 |
|
CHRIS BROWN
BURLINGTON, ON | 3rd | 5th | DNS | 42 |
5th |
#853 |
|
MITCH FRIES
CAYUGA, ON | 6th | 4th | DNS | 40 |
6th |
#56 |
|
GAVIN HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 5th | 6th | DNS | 39 |
7th |
#497 |
|
ANDREW MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | 7th | 7th | DNS | 36 |
8th |
#597 |
|
JACOB LANGERAAP
DUNNVILLE, ON | 8th | 8th | DNS | 34 |
9th |
#296 |
|
NATASHA HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 9th | 9th | DNS | 32 |
10th |
#112 |
|
LAURYN FONSEKA
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 10th | 10th | DNS | 30 |
11th |
#952 |
|
EMMA STEWART
WATERFORD, ON | 11th | 11th | DNS | 28 |
12th |
#124 |
|
EMILY RUIGROK
CANFIELD, ON | 12th | 12th | DNS | 26 |
DNS |
#797 |
|
HUDSON BEBENEK
AYR, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#870 |
|
DOMENIC MASTRACCI
CALED, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#180 |
|
RYAN MONAGHAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#702 |
|
KEVIN JIANMING WANG
BURLINGTON, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
#119 |
|
AUSTIN CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
2nd |
#717 |
|
HUDSON CULP
CAYUGA, ON | 2nd | 4th | DNS | 44 |
3rd |
#26 |
|
AARON MCALPINE
CALEDONIA, ON | 6th | 1st | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#468 |
|
DEVON MITCHELL
PARIS, ON | 4th | 3rd | DNS | 43 |
5th |
#984 |
|
DONOVAN RUNDLE
CALEDONIA, ON | 7th | 5th | DNS | 38 |
6th |
#45 |
|
CAMPBELL SEARLE
ST GEORGE, ON | 1st | DNS | DNS | 25 |
7th |
#62 |
|
MITCH HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 5th | DNS | DNS | 20 |
DNS |
#31 |
|
EVAN BASTEDO
DUNDAS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#165 |
|
GINO FILICE
WATERFORD, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#340 |
|
ANDREW MONAGHAN
CAMBRIDGE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#188 |
|
PAYTON LAMMEL
SIMCOE, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#539 |
|
LUKE ROBERTSON
BRANTFORD, ON | 3rd | 2nd | DNS | 45 |
3rd |
#510 |
|
AIDEN HUME
DRAYTON, ON | 6th | 3rd | DNS | 41 |
4th |
#35 |
|
JESSE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#239 |
|
RYAN MCGAULEY
AYR, ON | 4th | 5th | DNS | 41 |
6th |
#56 |
|
GAVIN HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 7th | 6th | DNS | 37 |
7th |
#853 |
|
MITCH FRIES
CAYUGA, ON | 8th | 7th | DNS | 35 |
8th |
#597 |
|
JACOB LANGERAAP
DUNNVILLE, ON | 9th | 8th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#8 |
|
JUSTIN COLLINGS
PARIS, ON | 2nd | DNS | DNS | 23 |
DNS |
#828 |
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#870 |
|
DOMENIC MASTRACCI
CALED, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#796 |
|
TIFFANY CRANE
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#828 |
|
SOPHIE BONHAM
SCOTLAND, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#572 |
|
ASHLEY SHANTZ
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#112 |
|
LAURYN FONSEKA
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 4th | 4th | DNS | 42 |
5th |
#926 |
|
TERESA LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON | 5th | 6th | DNS | 39 |
6th |
#952 |
|
EMMA STEWART
WATERFORD, ON | 10th | 5th | DNS | 35 |
7th |
#124 |
|
EMILY RUIGROK
CANFIELD, ON | 8th | 7th | DNS | 35 |
8th |
#222 |
|
KAREN MARKS
CAYUGA, ON | 9th | 8th | DNS | 33 |
9th |
#296 |
|
NATASHA HILLIS
PORT DOVER, ON | 6th | DNS | DNS | 19 |
10th |
#131 |
|
ALI VREKALIC
PARIS, ON | 7th | DNS | DNS | 18 | | | |
|
|
|
1st |
#289 |
|
JEFF EMICK
LYNDEN, ON | 1st | 1st | DNS | 50 |
2nd |
#95 |
|
EVAN FLINT
CAYUGA, ON | 2nd | 2nd | DNS | 46 |
3rd |
#48 |
|
MATT JACKY
OAKVILLE, ON | 3rd | 3rd | DNS | 44 |
4th |
#79 |
|
BRAD KELLY
CALEDONIA, ON | 5th | 4th | DNS | 41 |
5th |
#521 |
|
JOHN COLLINGS
PARIS, ON | 4th | 5th | DNS | 41 |
6th |
#152 |
|
CHRIS BROWN
BURLINGTON, ON | 7th | 6th | DNS | 37 |
7th |
#812 |
|
MARCEL FONSEKA
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 6th | 7th | DNS | 37 |
8th |
#632 |
|
JOE PAVAO
AMARANTH, ON | 8th | 8th | DNS | 34 |
9th |
#400 |
|
MIKE NIMIJOHN
LYNDEN, ON | 9th | DNS | DNS | 16 |
DNS |
#406 |
|
MIKE COVE
WILSONVILLE, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 |
DNS |
#367 |
|
JESSE PROCUNIER
ST. WILLIAMS, ON | DNS | DNS | DNS | 0 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|