Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2019 Off Road #3 - 7/6/2019
Gully Mor
50cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #914  Yamaha  DANE BRITTAIN
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
1stDNS25
 2nd   #857  Unknown  NADINE JARVIE
 BURLINGTON, ON 
2ndDNS23
 3rd   #992  Yamaha  GREYSON DOCARMO
 BURLINGTON, ON 
3rdDNS22
 
65cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #821  KTM  MITCHELL PROSSER
 BRANTFORD, ON 
1stDNS25
 2nd   #887  KTM  JACOB JULIAN
 BINBROOK, ON 
2ndDNS23
 3rd   #16  Cobra  RHYTHM MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
3rdDNS22
 4th   #85  KTM  ANGEL MEKONTCHOU
 HAMILTON, ON 
4thDNS21
 5th   #96  KTM  CHASE DOCARMO
 BURLINGTON, ON 
5thDNS20
 6th   #828  Honda  SOPHIE BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
6thDNS19
 7th   #254  KTM  BRAYDEN MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
7thDNS18
 
85cc - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #119  KTM  AUSTIN CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
1stDNS25
 2nd   #26  KTM  AARON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
2ndDNS23
 3rd   #381  Kawasaki  EVAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
3rdDNS22
 4th   #717  KTM  HUDSON CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
4thDNS21
 5th   #538  Yamaha  DREW SNEDDEN
 VINELAND, ON 
5thDNS20
 6th   #253  Honda  JENNESSA MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
6thDNS19
 
C Group - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #303  Yamaha  EDY MEKONTCHOU
 HAMILTON, ON 
1stDNS25
 2nd   #156  Unknown  JOHN MATTIA
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
2ndDNS23
 3rd   #394  Unknown  THOR PRICE
 BRAMPTON, ON 
3rdDNS22
 4th   #570  Yamaha  RYAN SUMNER
 SELKIRK, ON 
4thDNS21
 5th   #690  Yamaha  JORDAN WAYLAND
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
5thDNS20
 6th   #525  KTM  SHANE SUMNER
 SELKIRK, ON 
6thDNS19
 7th   #259  Suzuki  ROBERT CULP
 CAYUGA, ON 
7thDNS18
 8th   #606  KTM  MEGAN BRITTAIN
 ST CATHARINES, ON 
8thDNS17
 
B Group - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15  Yamaha  BRAYDEN FLINT
 LOWBANKS, ON 
1stDNS25
 2nd   #23  KTM  JOSHUA BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
2ndDNS23
 3rd   #281  Honda  SEAN BASTEDO
 DUNDAS, ON 
3rdDNS22
 4th   #915  Suzuki  EVAN FLINT
 DUNNVILLE, ON 
4thDNS21
 5th   #808  Suzuki  BILL GOUGH
 HAMILTON, ON 
5thDNS20
 6th   #191  Suzuki  JOE DEVINE
 INNERKIP, ON 
6thDNS19
 7th   #896  Unknown  PAUL CRANE
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
7thDNS18
 8th   #601  Yamaha  ALLAN ROSS
 DUNDAS, ON 
8thDNS17
 9th   #458  Yamaha  ADRIAN FERREIRA
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
9thDNS16
 10th   #18  Unknown  STEVE GOAD
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
10thDNS15
 11th   #238  Yamaha  SEAN SNEDDEN
 VINELAND, ON 
11thDNS14
 12th   #76  Unknown  MIKE KELLY
 HAMILTON, ON 
12thDNS13
 13th   #334  Unknown  RON DANIELS
 KITCHENER, ON 
13thDNS12
 14th   #55  Kawasaki  LARRY DREBERT
 CAYUGA, ON 
14thDNS11
 15th   #823  Yamaha  RICHARD BONHAM
 SCOTLAND, ON 
15thDNS10
 16th   #185  KTM  SAVERIO JR LOMONACO
 TORONTO, ON 
16thDNS9
 
A Group - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #626  KTM  JASON MCALPINE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
1stDNS25
 2nd   #148  Yamaha  JORDAN KENNEDY
 NIAGARA FALLS, ON 
2ndDNS23
 3rd   #63  KTM  SEVEN MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
3rdDNS22
 4th   #380  Yamaha  COLIN DUTTON
 CAISTOR CENTRE, ON 
4thDNS21
 5th   #321  KTM  ROB PRICE
 BRAMPTON, ON 
5thDNS20
 6th   #266  Yamaha  RICK BOUGHNER
 HAMILTON, ON 
6thDNS19
 7th   #43  Husqvarna  CHRISTIAN ANTOSKI
 BRANTFORD, ON 
7thDNS18
 8th   #255  KTM  KRISTOPHER MELICK
 CANFIELD, ON 
8thDNS17
 9th   #984  Kawasaki  DONOVAN RUNDLE
 CALEDONIA, ON 
9thDNS16
 10th   #163  Honda  RICK MCGREGOR
 ANCASTER, ON 
10thDNS15
 11th   #186  KTM  SAVERIO LOMONACO
 TORONTO, ON 
11thDNS14
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 51