Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
-- Please Select an Event ---
Event: 2024 MX #1- MotoPark
Event: 2023 MX #1-Club Track
Event: 2023 Jim Kelly Memorial 6 Hour
Event: 2023 MX #11-Club Track
Event: 2023 MX #7-Swiona
Event: 2023 MX #10-Gully Mor
Event: 2023 MX #9-Motopark
Event: 2023 MX #8- Motopark
Event: 2023 MX #6-Gopher Dunes
Event: 2023 ORS #3-Hare Scramble
Event: 2023 ORS #2- TT Challenge
Event: 2023 MX #5-Walton
Event: 2023 MX #4-Walton
Event: 2023 MX #3-Erie Ramblers
Event: 2023 ORS #1-Bill Braden Memorial 1 Hour
Event: 2023 MX #2-Club Track
Event: 2022 MX #11 - Club Track
Event: 2022 ORS #1- Club Track
Event: 2022 6 Hour - Club Track
Event: 2022 MX #6 - Swiona
Event: 2022 ORS #5 - Whelan's Farm
Event: 2022 ORS #4 - Gully Mor
Event: 2022 MX #10 - Gully Mor
Event: 2022 MX #9 - Walton
Event: 2022 MX #8 - Moto Park
Event: 2022 MX #7 - Moto Park
Event: 2022 ORS #3 - Club Track
Event: 2022 ORS #2 - Club Track
Event: 2022 MX #5- Walton
Event: 2022 MX #4- Walton
Event: 2022 MX #1 - Club Track
Event: 2022 MX #3- Club Track
Event: 2022 MX# 2- Club Track
Event: MX Round 7 - Club Track
Event: MX Round 2 - Swiona Sunday
Event: ORS Round 3 - Track and Trail
Event: MX Round 6 - Gully Mor
Event: ORS Round 2 - Hare Scramble
Event: MX Round 5 - MotoPark Sunday
Event: MX Round 4 - MotoPark Saturday
Event: ORS Round 1 - 1 Hour
Event: MX Round 3 - Club Track
Event: MX Round 1 - Swiona Saturday
·
-- Please Select a Class ---
All Classes
Class: 50cc
Class: 65cc
Class: 85cc
Class: GP Mini
Class: Novice
Class: Junior
Class: Intermediate
Class: Expert
Class: Youth B
Class: Youth A
Class: Ladies
Class: +30C
Class: +30B
Class: +30A
Class: +50
Class: Pro
Class: Vintage
·
Results: Overall
Results: Moto 1
Results: Moto 2
Results: Moto 3
2023 MX #3-Erie Ramblers - 6/4/2023
Erie Ramblers, Wheatley
+30C
- Overall Finish Positions
View Laptimes
Moto 1
Points for this class
Overall
Nbr
Name
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Points Earned
1st
#289
JEFF EMICK
LYNDEN, ON
1st
DNS
DNS
25
2nd
#929
GEOFF RAYCRAFT
BRANTFORD, ON
2nd
DNS
DNS
23
3rd
#95
EVAN FLINT
CAYUGA, ON
3rd
DNS
DNS
22
4th
#497
ANDREW MCGAULEY
AYR, ON
4th
DNS
DNS
21
5th
#400
MIKE NIMIJOHN
LYNDEN, ON
5th
DNS
DNS
20
6th
#893
WADE KIRBY
TILLSONBURG, ON
6th
DNS
DNS
19
7th
#633
DAN SWEERS
SELKIRK, ON
7th
DNS
DNS
18
DNS
#926
TERESA LOMONACO
TORONTO, ON
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Return to Main Results Menu
Total Entries: 8