Home
Results
Laps
Points
Profile
Racer Profile
EVAN BASTEDO
DUNDAS, ON
Sponsors
GOOD
2023 Off Road Series
Series Points Summary
Class
Class Rank
Class Points
Points Behind Leader
Events Attended
Podiums
Overall Wins
A Group
8th
66
84
2
0
0
Event Finish Summary
2023 ORS #2- TT Challenge - 6/25/2023 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Class Finish
Points Earned
A Group
#31
YAM
4th
DNS
4th
42
2023 ORS #1-Bill Braden Memorial 1 Hour - 5/28/2023 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Class Finish
Points Earned
A Group
#31
YAM
13th
DNS
13th
24
2023 MX Series
Series Points Summary
Class
Class Rank
Class Points
Points Behind Leader
Events Attended
Podiums
Overall Wins
Expert
23rd
28
450
6
0
0
Youth A
14th
57
415
6
0
0
Pro
13th
33
214
6
0
0
Event Finish Summary
2023 MX #1-Club Track - 10/15/2023 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Expert
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Youth A
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Pro
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
2023 MX #11-Club Track - 10/1/2023 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Expert
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Youth A
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Pro
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
2023 MX #7-Swiona - 9/24/2023 - Swiona
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Expert
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Youth A
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Pro
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
2023 MX #10-Gully Mor - 9/10/2023 - Gully Mor
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Expert
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Youth A
#31
YAM
DNS
4th
DNS
5th
21
Pro
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
2023 MX #4-Walton - 6/17/2023 - Walton Raceway
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Expert
#31
YAM
9th
DNS
DNS
16th
16
Youth A
#31
YAM
8th
DNS
DNS
12th
17
Pro
#31
YAM
9th
DNS
DNS
9th
16
2023 MX #2-Club Track - 5/22/2023 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Expert
#31
YAM
13th
DNS
DNS
16th
12
Youth A
#31
YAM
6th
DNS
DNS
11th
19
Pro
#31
YAM
8th
DNS
DNS
8th
17
2022 Off Road Series
Series Points Summary
Class
Class Rank
Class Points
Points Behind Leader
Events Attended
Podiums
Overall Wins
A Group
15th
18
80
2
0
0
Event Finish Summary
2022 ORS #1- Club Track - 10/16/2022 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Class Finish
Points Earned
A Group
#31
YAM
0
2022 ORS #3 - Club Track - 7/10/2022 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Class Finish
Points Earned
A Group
#31
YAM
7th
DNS
7th
18
2022 MX Series
Series Points Summary
Class
Class Rank
Class Points
Points Behind Leader
Events Attended
Podiums
Overall Wins
Intermediate
3rd
375
144
10
6
0
Youth A
7th
274
218
10
0
0
Event Finish Summary
2022 MX #11 - Club Track - 10/23/2022 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
3rd
4th
DNS
3rd
43
Youth A
#31
YAM
4th
7th
DNS
6th
39
2022 MX #6 - Swiona - 10/2/2022 - Swiona
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
3rd
DNS
DNS
8th
22
Youth A
#31
YAM
5th
DNS
DNS
7th
20
2022 MX #10 - Gully Mor - 9/10/2022 - Gully Mor
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
3rd
3rd
DNS
3rd
44
Youth A
#31
YAM
5th
5th
DNS
5th
40
2022 MX #9 - Walton - 9/4/2022 - Walton
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
4th
3rd
DNS
3rd
43
Youth A
#31
YAM
5th
DNS
DNS
6th
20
2022 MX #8 - Moto Park - 8/21/2022 - Moto Park
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
3rd
DNS
DNS
11th
22
Youth A
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
2022 MX #7 - Moto Park - 8/20/2022 - Moto Park
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
3rd
4th
DNS
4th
43
Youth A
#31
YAM
9th
12th
DNS
11th
29
2022 MX #4- Walton - 6/18/2022 - Walton
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
3rd
3rd
DNS
3rd
44
Youth A
#31
YAM
9th
9th
DNS
9th
32
2022 MX #1 - Club Track - 5/29/2022 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
3rd
2nd
DNS
2nd
45
Youth A
#31
YAM
4th
9th
DNS
7th
37
2022 MX #3- Club Track - 5/23/2022 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
2nd
DNS
DNS
8th
23
Youth A
#31
YAM
2nd
7th
DNS
5th
41
2022 MX# 2- Club Track - 5/15/2022 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Intermediate
#31
YAM
2nd
2nd
DNS
2nd
46
Youth A
#31
YAM
9th
DNS
DNS
11th
16
2021 Off Road Series
Series Points Summary
Class
Class Rank
Class Points
Points Behind Leader
Events Attended
Podiums
Overall Wins
B Group
13th
19
52
1
0
0
Event Finish Summary
ORS Round 2 - Hare Scramble - 8/29/2021 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Class Finish
Points Earned
B Group
#31
YAM
6th
DNS
6th
19
2021 MX Series
Series Points Summary
Class
Class Rank
Class Points
Points Behind Leader
Events Attended
Podiums
Overall Wins
Junior
8th
68
215
5
1
0
Youth B
6th
132
156
5
3
0
Event Finish Summary
MX Round 7 - Club Track - 10/3/2021 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Junior
#31
YAM
3rd
2nd
DNS
2nd
45
Youth B
#31
YAM
3rd
3rd
DNS
3rd
44
MX Round 2 - Swiona Sunday - 9/19/2021 - Swiona
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Junior
#31
YAM
2nd
DNS
DNS
4th
23
Youth B
#31
YAM
3rd
3rd
DNS
3rd
44
MX Round 6 - Gully Mor - 9/5/2021 - Gully Mor Moto
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Moto 3
Class Finish
Points Earned
Junior
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Youth B
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
MX Round 3 - Club Track - 7/25/2021 - Club Track
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Class Finish
Points Earned
Junior
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Youth B
#31
YAM
3rd
3rd
3rd
44
MX Round 1 - Swiona Saturday - 7/10/2021 - Swiona
Class
Number
Brand
Moto 1
Moto 2
Class Finish
Points Earned
Junior
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Youth B
#31
YAM
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Back to Main Results Menu