Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017 TVR Country Corners Fall Series
MX A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MITCHEL TOMASIN
#83 - STONEYCREEK, ON
2nd2nd1st4th1st9th2nd 276
2nd - JOHN MARTINKEVICIUS
#5 - TILLSONBURG, ON
16th7th8th6th6th8th7th 177 (-99)
3rd - DANIEL CHIPPINDALE
#253 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
12th9th9th  2nd3rd 144 (-132)
4th - BRONSON JOA
#22x - WALLACEBURG, ON
1st1st7th  12th  133 (-143)
5th - DREW ROBERTS
#37 - ALVINSTON, ON
10th  10th8th10th8th 118 (-158)
6th - TYLER HULLEY
#77t - BAYFIELD, ON
7th    1st1st 116 (-160)
7th - CARTER BEANGE
#11 - GODERICH, ON
8th  9th 6th5th 108 (-168)
8th - NELSON MCCALLUM
#27 - STRATHROY, ON
    3rd5th6th 98 (-178)
9th - JOE VANMEENEN
#923 - BRIGDEN, ON
11th8th10th13th    79 (-197)
10th - KAIDEN VANDALE
#85x - INGERSOLL, ON
15th5th      48 (-228)
11th - JOEY RUSSELL
#37 - ST THOMAS, ON
 11th5th   10th 44 (-232)
12th - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, ON
     3rd  39 (-237)
13th - DALE VANDUSEN
#825 - CHATHAM, ON
   5th    37 (-239)
14th - COOPER DERKACH
#154 - , 
   12th    20 (-256)
15th - OWEN LEPP
#57 - LEAMINGTON, ON
13th       16 (-260)
16th - NIKO HOLMES
#112 - CHATHAM, ON
 10th      14 (-262)
16th - TROY VAN GOETHEM
#11 - , 
14th       14 (-262)
MX B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROBERT OGILVIE
#64 - KINCARDINE, ON
3rd6th5th 1st2nd1st 246
2nd - PERRY GODSCHALX
#14 - WATERFORD, ON
6th2nd10th4th5th9th  168 (-78)
3rd - ERIC KYRIAZIS
#298 - ROCKWOOD, ON
 10th8th3rd 8th6th 144 (-102)
4th - NATHAN SHOLTANUK
#69 - THORNDALE, ON
1st5th2nd6th    142 (-104)
5th - DALLAS EGLI
#11 - WELLESLEY, ON
14th9th12th 7th   79 (-167)
6th - OWEN ROES
#785 - NITHBURG, ON
10th   9th 7th 72 (-174)
7th - BRAD CLARK
#799 - LAMBTON SHORES, ON
 7th11th     55 (-191)
8th - DYLAN MARTIN
#27 - DUNNVILLE, ON
9th12th13th     54 (-192)
9th - TRAVIS BARRETTE
#143 - BELLE RIVER, ON
     3rd8th 53 (-193)
10th - DALE BLUTEAU
#563 - LEAMINGTON, ON
7th       27 (-219)
11th - KEN GILMOUR
#757 - SIMCOE, ON
11th       15 (-231)
GP 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - MITCHEL TOMASIN
#83 - STONEYCREEK, ON
3rd3rd1st2nd1st1st  268
2nd - JOHN MARTINKEVICIUS
#5 - TILLSONBURG, ON
11th10th5th10th2nd8th6th 165 (-103)
3rd - BRONSON JOA
#22x - WALLACEBURG, ON
1st1st10th  9th12th 156 (-112)
4th - CARTER BEANGE
#11 - GODERICH, ON
7th  8th 3rd3rd 129 (-139)
5th - DREW ROBERTS
#37 - ALVINSTON, ON
10th  12th5th12th7th 113 (-155)
6th - ROBERT OGILVIE
#64 - KINCARDINE, ON
19th16th12th 7th13th9th 111 (-157)
7th - TYLER HULLEY
#77t - BAYFIELD, ON
8th    2nd2nd 110 (-158)
8th - DANIEL CHIPPINDALE
#253 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
20th15th   4th1st 103 (-165)
9th - JOE VANMEENEN
#923 - BRIGDEN, ON
16th13th13th11th    67 (-201)
10th - KAIDEN VANDALE
#85x - INGERSOLL, ON
15th2nd      59 (-209)
11th - NATHAN SHOLTANUK
#69 - THORNDALE, ON
9th6th 16th    58 (-210)
12th - BRAD CLARK
#799 - LAMBTON SHORES, ON
 8th7th     50 (-218)
12th - DALE VANDUSEN
#825 - CHATHAM, ON
   1st    50 (-218)
14th - JOEY RUSSELL
#37 - ST THOMAS, ON
 9th14th   11th 49 (-219)
15th - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, ON
     5th  34 (-234)
16th - EMMA WENZEL
#103 - DORCHESTER, ON
      5th 32 (-236)
17th - ERIC KYRIAZIS
#298 - ROCKWOOD, ON
 14th15th15th    28 (-240)
18th - KEN BOWER
#22v - STRATHROY, ON
    8th   26 (-242)
19th - TRAVIS BARRETTE
#143 - BELLE RIVER, ON
     10th  24 (-244)
20th - OWEN LEPP
#57 - LEAMINGTON, ON
14th       16 (-252)
21st - KEN GILMOUR
#757 - SIMCOE, ON
18th       10 (-258)
22nd - WYATT KERR
#164 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
     15th  7 (-261)
23rd - DALE BLUTEAU
#563 - LEAMINGTON, ON
21st       4 (-264)
MX C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVE FODOR
#14 - SHEDDEN, ON
2nd2nd5th 2nd10th5th 211
2nd - SARAH ROCK
#100 - ACTON, ON
13th13th8th3rd3rd5th2nd 197 (-14)
3rd - GERALD MAERTENS
#508 - TILLSONBURG, ON
 4th1st  1st3rd 167 (-44)
4th - RYAN CHANDLER
#213 - LISLE, ON
 15th10th2nd5th7th13th 149 (-62)
5th - ELI ANGLIN
#248 - HARROW, ON
27th21st16th9th14th12th12th 88 (-123)
6th - TRAVIS SANFORD
#103 - GODERICH, ON
 11th2nd 8th   84 (-127)
7th - ROBERT VANBRUAENE
#25 - GRAND BEND, ON
     6th4th 64 (-147)
8th - ANTHONY STEADMAN
#3 - MOORETOWN, ON
   10th16th15th16th 60 (-151)
9th - TRISTEN LENNAN
#12x - TIVERTON, ON
    21st8th11th 50 (-161)
10th - MICHAEL TEICHROEB
#2 - LEAMINGTON, ON
   1st    47 (-164)
11th - JACOB DRAPOTOY
#10 - SARNIA, ON
3rd    21st  37 (-174)
12th - DUSTIN SCHMIDT
#527 - ST.MARYS, ON
29th  12th15th   35 (-176)
13th - CHRIS TILSON
#519 - THAMESFORD, ON
26th19th17th     21 (-190)
14th - SPENCER LINN
#516 - DELHI, ON
21st32nd18th     17 (-194)
15th - JAYCEE CORBETT
#5 - PUTNAM, ON
17th       8 (-203)
15th - JACOB MCDONALD
#114 - SEBRINGVILLE, ON
    18th   8 (-203)
17th - CHRIS COLENUTT
#118 - ESSEX, ON
18th       7 (-204)
18th - TRAVIS SHEWCHYK
#777 - WATERDOWN, ON
22nd24th22nd     6 (-205)
MX D 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BENJAMIN PIEPRZAK
#94 - LONDON, ON
1st3rd3rd6th4th9th2nd 247
2nd - ERICA DOWNER
#343 - AYR, ON
7th9th11th 1st3rd1st 210 (-37)
3rd - NATHAN ARMSTRONG
#25 - WATERLOO, ON
 4th7th8th8th2nd3rd 204 (-43)
4th - KALEB DONALDSON
#444 - LUCKNOW, ON
 10th1st5th10th5th9th 176 (-71)
5th - JACKSON THOMAS
#702 - ST.MARY'S, ON
4th7th10th2nd6th20th  154 (-93)
6th - DAWSON HICKLING
#331 - MOUNT BRYDGES, ON
5th14th8th 26th4th4th 136 (-111)
7th - JACE DESCHUTTER
#730 - BRIGDEN, ON
14th15th12th16th16th17th14th 92 (-155)
8th - MATT COCCIONI
#11 - ACTON, ON
22nd19th4th15th14th15th17th 85 (-162)
9th - REILLY BRENNAN
#555x - CENTRALIA, ON
 1st 3rd    82 (-165)
10th - BRANDY MCLARTY
#2 - WALLACEBURG, ON
9th  9th5th   80 (-167)
11th - NOAH CRANE
#121 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
17th 17th 13th8th12th 79 (-168)
12th - RYAN FRIESEN
#808 - CLEAR CREEK, ON
11th    6th7th 76 (-171)
13th - MIKE JUDGE
#519m - THORNDALE, ON
    11th12th5th 66 (-181)
14th - AIDAN SMEDMOR
#213 - ERIN, ON
12th6th16th     58 (-189)
15th - BYRON COUTTS
#9 - MILTON, ON
18th17th18th  16th13th 52 (-195)
16th - SCOTT VANDEBORNE
#188 - DENFIELD, ON
 20th2nd     46 (-201)
17th - KELBY FISCHER
#852 - TEESWATER, ON
 18th15th13th18th   42 (-205)
18th - RYDER VANMEENEN
#123 - PETROLIA, ON
     13th10th 38 (-209)
19th - TALON TISDELLE
#20 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
   7th    29 (-218)
20th - DEKKON WHALLS
#117 - SOUTHWOLD, ON
     11th  20 (-227)
21st - NATHAN BLES
#25 - , 
 13th33rd     17 (-230)
22nd - ERIC SCHILDT
#243 - CONN, ON
20th22nd14th     16 (-231)
MX Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANDON PARKIN
#191 - WALLACEBURG, ON
1st2nd1st1st5th1st1st 290
2nd - MATHEW BROOKS
#862 - WEST LORNE, ON
6th11th4th3rd1st3rd2nd 242 (-48)
3rd - ZACK ZAGER
#781x - , 
7th5th5th4th2nd4th  212 (-78)
4th - BRYSON VERSTRAETEN
#22 - PETROLIA, ON
5th8th3rd 6th8th4th 189 (-101)
5th - ZACK VANMEENAN
#23 - PETROLIA, ON
 7th8th  6th  81 (-209)
6th - QUINN LEE
#627 - WOODSTOCK, ON
 10th7th7th    77 (-213)
7th - DAYSON DONALDSON
#113 - , 
     5th  30 (-260)
8th - COLE AMERIAULT-KNIGHT
#11 - WALLACEBURG, 
    8th   14 (-276)
Youth 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - SARAH ROCK
#100 - ACTON, ON
 2nd6th1st1st1st1st 265
2nd - STEVE FODOR
#14 - SHEDDEN, ON
2nd6th4th 6th6th5th 201 (-64)
3rd - TRAVIS SANFORD
#103 - GODERICH, ON
 3rd1st 2nd   132 (-133)
4th - ERICA DOWNER
#343 - AYR, ON
12th20th  7th7th6th 108 (-157)
5th - JAYCEE CORBETT
#5 - PUTNAM, ON
 5th3rd4th20th   105 (-160)
6th - BENJAMIN PIEPRZAK
#94 - LONDON, ON
 10th9th6th9th   103 (-162)
7th - TRISTEN LENNAN
#12x - TIVERTON, ON
    12th4th3rd 96 (-169)
8th - JACKSON THOMAS
#702 - ST.MARY'S, ON
10th11th17th9th14th   91 (-174)
9th - KALEB DONALDSON
#444 - LUCKNOW, ON
  15th8th  9th 64 (-201)
10th - REILLY BRENNAN
#555x - CENTRALIA, ON
  8th 10th   51 (-214)
11th - AIDAN SMEDMOR
#213 - ERIN, ON
15th12th11th     46 (-219)
12th - TALON TISDELLE
#20 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
11th19th19th 17th   40 (-225)
13th - DEREK GIBBS
#417 - CORUNNA, ON
   10th13th   30 (-235)
14th - MIKE JUDGE
#519m - THORNDALE, ON
      7th 29 (-236)
14th - SCOTT VANDEBORNE
#188 - DENFIELD, ON
 17th10th     29 (-236)
16th - RYDER VANMEENEN
#123 - PETROLIA, ON
 14th14th     27 (-238)
17th - NATHAN ARMSTRONG
#25 - WATERLOO, ON
     8th11th 23 (-242)
18th - MATHEW BROOKS
#862 - WEST LORNE, ON
   11th  10th 21 (-244)
19th - DAYSON DONALDSON
#113 - , 
     10th  11 (-254)
19th - MORGAN SMITH
#757 - THORNDALE, ON
    15th   11 (-254)
21st - ELI ANGLIN
#248 - HARROW, ON
 15th      10 (-255)
21st - NOAH CRANE
#121 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
    16th   10 (-255)
21st - JACE DESCHUTTER
#730 - BRIGDEN, ON
 16th      10 (-255)
24th - RYAN CHANDLER
#213 - LISLE, ON
 18th      9 (-256)
25th - BYRON COUTTS
#9 - MILTON, ON
16th22nd      8 (-257)
26th - ERIC SCHILDT
#243 - CONN, ON
 21st      4 (-261)
Small Wheel A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - HAVEN LANOUE
#254 - SOUTHWOLD, ON
2nd2nd2nd 2nd2nd3rd 258
2nd - ROENAN HIEBERT
#117r - TILLSONBURG, ON
3rd5th3rd3rd4th3rd4th 228 (-30)
3rd - MOLLY ALLAN
#123 - ZURICH, ON
 11th5th2nd3rd4th2nd 212 (-46)
4th - JASON ROCKX
#640 - BROWNSVILLE, ON
 9th10th 9th   70 (-188)
5th - CALVIN KELDERS
#7 - PARKHILL, ON
     6th7th 60 (-198)
6th - TYLER EVANITSKI
#11 - COURTLAND, ON
5th10th      51 (-207)
Small Wheel B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - RAINA RUSSELL
#94 - ST THOMAS, ON
5th4th5th3rd3rd3rd3rd 228
2nd - JOHN DEVITO
#42 - TORONTO, ON
3rd7th4th1st5th7th6th 217 (-11)
3rd - KOHEN LABERGE
#663 - SARNIA, ON
4th2nd3rd 2nd6th8th 181 (-47)
4th - OWEN BAIER
#781 - STRATFORD, ONTARIO, ON
7th13th12th7th    89 (-139)
5th - BRANDON RODWELL
#416 - WOODSTOCK, ON
9th12th  6th   73 (-155)
6th - JARET DE LEEBEECK
#156 - LANGTON, ON
 10th10th   7th 47 (-181)
7th - RYLEY KELVIN
#246 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
 11th11th     44 (-184)
Small Wheel Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - QUINN LEE
#627 - WOODSTOCK, ON
18th1st1st2nd5th2nd3rd 256
2nd - JOHN JENKIN
#221 - LUCAN, ON
 3rd3rd3rd4th1st6th 229 (-27)
3rd - MIKE BRITNEY
#0 - OILSPRINGS, ON
2nd7th7th7th3rd6th5th 204 (-52)
4th - KYA LINN
#31 - DELHI, ON
6th4th9th6th6th9th7th 179 (-77)
5th - DAYMAN GOOLD
#xx - , 
14th16th11th5th16th14th13th 127 (-129)
6th - SHELBY GOODHEW
#855 - BRIGHT, ON
13th13th16th8th13th11th10th 116 (-140)
7th - MICKAYLA VOLLICK
#276 - STONEY CREEK, ON
8th12th17th 9th17th9th 105 (-151)
8th - EMERSON WHITFIELD
#71 - SARNIA, ON
4th5th4th     98 (-158)
9th - CARTER MCKELLAR
#38 - PETROLIA, ON
15th25th22nd16th11th15th8th 73 (-183)
10th - TREVOR MCKEE
#36 - DELHI, ON
 6th   13th12th 60 (-196)
11th - JESSE ARTHUR
#727 - WOODSTOCK, ON
  24th 10th10th14th 59 (-197)
11th - TAYLOR JACKSON
#422 - STRATFORD, ON
9th17th14th 14th   59 (-197)
13th - KAHLEN HIEBERT
#101 - TILLSONBURG, ON
19th 21st9th19th   31 (-225)
14th - CAMERON ABRAMS
#45 - LONDON, ON
17th21st15th     16 (-240)
15th - MORGAN HUTSON
#314 - ALVINSTON, ON
16th24th      5 (-251)
16th - BEN STOLK
#587 - TAVISTOCK, ON
 20th      3 (-253)
Supermini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ROENAN HIEBERT
#117r - TILLSONBURG, ON
3rd5th2nd3rd2nd3rd4th 240
2nd - MOLLY ALLAN
#123 - ZURICH, ON
 6th4th2nd8th4th3rd 212 (-28)
3rd - RAINA RUSSELL
#94 - ST THOMAS, ON
9th17th12th4th15th7th7th 155 (-85)
4th - ROBERT VANBRUAENE
#25 - GRAND BEND, ON
     2nd2nd 88 (-152)
5th - KOHEN LABERGE
#663 - SARNIA, ON
7th8th7th     78 (-162)
6th - MIKE BRITNEY
#0 - OILSPRINGS, ON
 23rd19th9th10th   48 (-192)
7th - TYLER EVANITSKI
#11 - COURTLAND, ON
2nd22nd      42 (-198)
8th - HAVEN LANOUE
#254 - SOUTHWOLD, ON
 4th      37 (-203)
9th - JASON ROCKX
#640 - BROWNSVILLE, ON
 15th10th     33 (-207)
10th - JESSE ARTHUR
#727 - WOODSTOCK, ON
    14th   14 (-226)
10th - SHELBY GOODHEW
#855 - BRIGHT, ON
      11th 14 (-226)
10th - DAYMAN GOOLD
#xx - , 
14th       14 (-226)
10th - CALVIN KELDERS
#7 - PARKHILL, ON
     12th  14 (-226)
14th - RYLEY KELVIN
#246 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
 16th      11 (-229)
15th - TREVOR MCKEE
#36 - DELHI, ON
      13th 9 (-231)
Ladies A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - KELBY FISCHER
#852 - TEESWATER, ON
 5th2nd1st2nd4th3rd 250
2nd - RYDER VANMEENEN
#123 - PETROLIA, ON
 2nd1st  1st  142 (-108)
3rd - MIKAILA BEACH
#121m - BADEN, ON
 7th4th     62 (-188)
4th - NATHAN BLES
#25 - , 
 3rd7th     38 (-212)
Ladies Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRADY MANSFIELD
#750 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
1st3rd2nd 1st 1st 233
2nd - EMERSON WHITFIELD
#71 - SARNIA, ON
 1st1st     100 (-133)
3rd - BRAYDEN GAGNIER
#64 - FINGAL, ON
 5th  4th   71 (-162)
4th - WES BOGART
#1 - ST.THOMAS, ON
 2nd      42 (-191)
5th - COLE AMERIAULT-KNIGHT
#11 - WALLACEBURG, 
    3rd   38 (-195)
Vet A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TAYLOR NOBLETT
#923 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
 4th3rd  2nd2nd 164
2nd - NIKO HOLMES
#112 - CHATHAM, ON
 3rd   1st3rd 130 (-34)
3rd - CHRIS TILSON
#519 - THAMESFORD, ON
3rd8th6th     98 (-66)
4th - CURTIS MAIR
#34 - VITTORIA, ON
 2nd1st  7th  94 (-70)
5th - WYATT KERR
#164 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
     3rd4th 72 (-92)
6th - SCOTT VANDEBORNE
#188 - DENFIELD, ON
 1st      50 (-114)
6th - EMMA WENZEL
#103 - DORCHESTER, ON
      1st 50 (-114)
8th - COLESON GRAY
#10 - LONDON, ON
     5th7th 49 (-115)
Vet B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYCEE CORBETT
#5 - PUTNAM, ON
2nd2nd1st1st1st5th1st 287
2nd - REILLY BRENNAN
#555x - CENTRALIA, ON
4th3rd3rd3rd2nd4th3rd 246 (-41)
3rd - ROD LOUZON
#22 - WALLACEBURG, ON
7th1st2nd2nd3rd3rd7th 209 (-78)
4th - CHARITY BACHMAN
#470 - SARNIA, ON
5th8th4th     64 (-223)
5th - KOLTON JACKSON
#912 - ST. MARY'S, ON
 6th5th     62 (-225)
6th - CHRIS COLENUTT
#118 - ESSEX, ON
1st       45 (-242)
7th - SEBASTIEN NOGUEIRA
#528 - DORCHESTER, ON
 5th      32 (-255)
8th - JOHN JOHNSTON
#28 - LONDON, ON
  6th     22 (-265)
Vet C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TALON TISDELLE
#20 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
2nd1st2nd2nd2nd 7th 248
2nd - MORGAN SMITH
#757 - THORNDALE, ON
 9th6th 7th8th8th 134 (-114)
3rd - DEREK GIBBS
#417 - CORUNNA, ON
4th  5th4th   98 (-150)
4th - RYAN THOMAS
#274 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
11th8th 9th13th   80 (-168)
5th - TURNER KOCHANOWSKI
#34 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
9th6th  12th   62 (-186)
6th - JAXON WILKINSON
#128 - WYOMING, ON
   7th    29 (-219)
7th - NOVA MACLEOD
#191 - CORUNNA, ON
   8th    28 (-220)
8th - KEVIN GEE
#80 - DELHI, ON
14th       8 (-240)
Vet Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACK ZAGER
#781x - , 
1st4th2nd2nd2nd3rd6th 259
2nd - BRETT CORMIER
#99x - CAMBRIDGE, ON
4th 4th 6th5th4th 168 (-91)
3rd - ZACK VANMEENAN
#23 - PETROLIA, ON
 10th8th  4th3rd 128 (-131)
4th - TRAVIS BAER
#283 - , 
 9th      26 (-233)
65 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - OWEN BAIER
#781 - STRATFORD, ONTARIO, ON
3rd5th5th3rd4th2nd2nd 272
2nd - JASON ROCKX
#640 - BROWNSVILLE, ON
 3rd1st 1st1st1st 238 (-34)
3rd - BRANDON RODWELL
#416 - WOODSTOCK, ON
2nd4th4th 2nd3rd3rd 235 (-37)
4th - DAYMAN GOOLD
#xx - , 
 6th6th6th5th4th4th 192 (-80)
5th - JARET DE LEEBEECK
#156 - LANGTON, ON
 2nd3rd     86 (-186)
6th - TREVOR MCKEE
#36 - DELHI, ON
 7th   5th  61 (-211)
65 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACHARY OWCZARZY
#6 - OTTERVILLE, ON
1st1st3rd3rd3rd3rd1st 399
2nd - JONAH MACKO
#45 - FOREST, ON
6th3rd2nd1st2nd1st2nd 391 (-8)
3rd - SETH BUTCHER
#479 - WATERFORD, ON
4th4th4th6th4th2nd4th 337 (-62)
4th - KAHLEN HIEBERT
#101 - TILLSONBURG, ON
5th5th5th5th5th5th7th 303 (-96)
5th - GAVIN BANTAM
#16 - COURTRIGHT, ON
     6th5th 101 (-298)
6th - BRADY FODOR
#23 - SHEDDEN, ON
3rd       61 (-338)
65 Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - GINO FILICE
#165 - CITY, ON
5th3rd2nd2nd2nd1st1st 413
2nd - CHARITY BACHMAN
#470 - SARNIA, ON
8th10th4th4th3rd   258 (-155)
3rd - KOLBY DONALDSON
#222 - LUCKNOW, ON
 15th12th8th9th13th10th 209 (-204)
4th - DALE SMALL
#12 - KINCARDINE, ON
    5th4th3rd 160 (-253)
5th - COLE BOULLEY
#348 - CHATHAM, ON
 12th14th 11th14th11th 145 (-268)
6th - JACOB HALL
#816 - EMBRO, ON
 8th10th  10th  125 (-288)
7th - BRODY ANDERSON
#281 - WYOMING, ON
     5th  49 (-364)
8th - NATHAN TAYLOR
#199 - SIMCOE, ON
11th       42 (-371)
9th - JAYDEN GRASS
#11j - LUCKNOW, ON
     12th  30 (-383)
Tyke A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODY DUMMITT
#12 - LAMBTON SHORES, ON
3rd 3rd3rd 3rd2nd 311
Tyke B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - KOBI COX
#81 - BRANFORD, ON
3rd2nd4th4th2nd3rd2nd 379
2nd - BROOKLYN REMPEL
#11 - AYLMER, ON
   5th    50 (-329)
Tyke Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - ELA JONES
#121 - KINCARDINE, ON
2nd1st3rd1st2nd4th3rd 150
2nd - TYLER NELLIS
#39 - GUELPH, ON
 4th7th3rd1st3rd2nd 147 (-3)
3rd - DAVID BROOKS
#62 - WEST LORNE, ON
   2nd 1st  133 (-17)
4th - COLE HARTMAN
#16x - ST. PAULS, ON
5th6th9th5th4th5th4th 118 (-32)
4th - DALLAS PIER
#59 - MT. ELGIN, ON
4th5th5th6th6th7th  118 (-32)
6th - TUCKER LOZON
#66 - GRANDE POINTE, ON
    9th 9th 75 (-75)
7th - CADEN BEANGE
#11x - GODERICH, ON
 8th10th 11th   73 (-77)
8th - KALEB LANGLOIS
#509 - PAINCOURT, ON
7th       43 (-107)
TVR Vintage 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - TAYLOR NOBLETT
#923 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
 1st      50
TVR EVO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/27/2017
Finish
9/2/2017
Finish
9/3/2017
Finish
9/10/2017
Finish
9/24/2017
Finish
10/7/2017
Finish
10/8/2017
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLESON GRAY
#10 - LONDON, ON
     1st1st 100
2nd - BRETT CORMIER
#99x - CAMBRIDGE, ON
     2nd2nd 88 (-12)
Back to Main Results Menu