286 SnoSeries

Series Points Standings

2021-2022 Two Eighty Six Sno Series Season

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
11-13 Juniors 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TUCKER ANDERSON
#11a - LANCASTER, MN
 3rd3rd5th5th4th3rd2nd1st5th 229
2nd - AIDEN BECKMANN
#270 - GRAND FORKS , ND
 1st2nd 3rd1st  5th2nd 210 (-19)
3rd - GAVIN BRAULT
#100x - CROOKSTON, MN
 2nd10th1st1st  1st   194 (-35)
4th - NOLAN KAEHN
#203 - ZIMMERMAN, MN
 6th5thDNFDNS3rd4th4th2nd1st 191 (-38)
5th - PARKER MILENDER
#275 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
 DNS 4th6th2nd1st3rd3rd3rd 174 (-55)
6th - DYLAN MELGAARD
#217 - GRAND FORKS, ND
 5th8th2nd2nd7th2ndDNF4th8th 171 (-58)
7th - BRODY WEBER
#958 - GRAND FORKS , ND
 7th6th7th4th5th5th5th6th4th 166 (-63)
8th - BROCK MADSEN
#52 - HALLOCK, MN
 10th9th8th9th6th7th7th8th7th 161 (-68)
8th - RHYPP RAGLE
#100 - , 
 8th7th9th8th8th6th6th7th6th 161 (-68)
10th - COLIN TAGGART
#159 - , 
           89 (-140)
11th - ANA WENSLOFF
#174 - ROSEAU, MN
 4th4th6th10th      84 (-145)
12th - TAVIN KNUDSON
#722 - BISBEE, ND
 9th1st        80 (-149)
13th - BRODEY JOHNSON
#511 - GLYNDON, MN
           55 (-174)
14th - AJ SKOGQUIST
#113 - ANOKA, MN
           46 (-183)
15th - RYDER RICE
#8 - ROSEAU , MN
   10th11th9th9th    45 (-184)
16th - WYATT SKOGQUIST
#172 - ANOKA, MN
           40 (-189)
17th - AIDEN PIERSON
#710 - , 
   3rd7th      34 (-195)
18th - LAYNE PETERSON
#712 - , 
           27 (-202)
19th - BOSTIN SCHENDZIELOS
#118 - , 
           18 (-211)
20th - WINTER MCMAHON
#642 - , 
           14 (-215)
21st - JACKSON HADRAVA
#116 - WALKER, MN
      8th    13 (-216)
22nd - NEVADA MCMAHON
#246 - , 
           11 (-218)
23rd - JAXON HOUKOM
#407 - , 
           4 (-225)
14-17 Juniors 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - HAYDEN ENGEN
#77 - , 
 5th3rd4th5th4th7th4th2nd6th 207
2nd - CERISSA BLESSUM
#7cb - PETERSBURG, ND
 4thDNS3rd2nd5th2nd2nd 4th 206 (-1)
3rd - BRODEY JOHNSON
#511 - GLYNDON, MN
 3rd2nd2nd3rd3rd4th1st1st3rd 203 (-4)
4th - LAWRENCE EEG
#810 - GREENBUSH, MN
 1st1st  1st     165 (-42)
5th - KYNZEE RAGLE
#101 - , 
 DNSDNS5th6th6thDNF6th3rd7th 140 (-67)
6th - GAVIN RICHARDS
#202 - FARGO, ND
   DNS4thDNF3rd3rd5th5th 117 (-90)
7th - ISAAC PETERSON
#612 - , 
           92 (-115)
8th - CONNOR KLEMIN
#505 - PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
   DNF 7th5th5th4th8th 77 (-130)
9th - AVA MCCURDY
#42 - , 
           55 (-152)
10th - JESSE HALLSTROM
#136 - , 
  DNS        44 (-163)
11th - COLIN TAGGART
#159 - , 
           42 (-165)
12th - BRAYDEN NELSON
#168 - HAWLEY, MN
           29 (-178)
13th - JACK BARTHMAN
#0618 - SPIRIT LAKE, IA
     8th6th    28 (-179)
14th - PACEY ZANDSTRA
#621 - , 
           15 (-192)
15th - DALLAS PETERSON
#72 - , 
      DNS7th   14 (-193)
16th - KEAGEN HOUSER
#468 - , 
           9 (-198)
200 Stock A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - OAKLEY HALLAWAY
#968 - CANDO, ND
 1st4th4th3rd3rd2nd4th4th2nd 270
2nd - TUCKER KRALING
#707 - MAYVILLE, ND
 3rd1st3rd5th1st1st2nd2nd4th 259 (-11)
3rd - TANNER ENGELSTAD
#199 - , 
 5th3rd5th2nd2nd3rd1st3rd6th 251 (-19)
4th - TAYTE BLASEY
#121 - PETERSBURG, ND
 4th6th1st6th6th7th7th1st1st 248 (-22)
5th - GEORGE BOETTGER
#618 - ISANTI, MN
 2nd2nd2nd4th4th4th3rd6th3rd 226 (-44)
6th - ARLAN KENYON
#68x - SABIN, MN
 6th5th6th1st5th5th6th5th5th 209 (-61)
7th - BRIDGER NESS
#413 - , 
 7th7th    5th   101 (-169)
8th - JUSTIN KAEHN
#826 - , 
           72 (-198)
9th - KODY KRANTZ
#22 - SCANDIA, MN
           49 (-221)
10th - MASON BRODEN
#23 - CASSELTON, ND
           30 (-240)
11th - NOAH VAREBERG
#788 - DETROIT LAKES, MN
     7th6th    29 (-241)
200 Stock B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - REED JOHNSON
#311 - GLYNDON, MN
 4th2nd1st 1st2nd1st1st1st 229
2nd - NOAH VAREBERG
#788 - DETROIT LAKES, MN
  1st2nd1st  2nd2nd4th 215 (-14)
3rd - CADE OHNSTAD
#114 - HARWOOD, ND
 11th4th6th4th4th4th6th7th14th 214 (-15)
4th - LOGAN BRAULT
#119x - CROOKSTON, MN
  DNS7th3rd3rd3rd5th4th5th 198 (-31)
5th - EVAN THYSELL
#68e - , 
 6th7th3rd2nd2nd1st3rd5th2nd 196 (-33)
6th - CARSON SUNDBY
#71 - VERNDALE, MN
 3rd8th5th6th5th8th10th8th10th 187 (-42)
7th - BROOKLYN LARSON
#0b - HAWLEY, MN
 1st6th4th5th12th9th12th15th6th 170 (-59)
8th - LIV SCHMITZ
#15x - BARNESVILLE, MN
 7th5th9th7th10th11th11th10th7th 158 (-71)
9th - ADELIZA BITKER
#19a - HALSTAD, MN
 2nd3rd   5th4th3rd9th 153 (-76)
10th - DALTON MCMAHON
#007 - , 
 8th9th12th10th8th10th8th   128 (-101)
11th - ABRAM NAASTAD
#721 - , 
 5th 8th9th7th7th15th   105 (-124)
12th - MADDISYN SMITH
#108 - SOLWAY, MN
 9th11th  9th12th9th14th13th 82 (-147)
13th - BRYNNA HAUCK
#402 - BURTRUM, MN
   11th 11th 13th9th3rd 78 (-151)
14th - TUCKER KUEHL
#96 - GLYNDON, MN
 10th12th10th    12th12th 49 (-180)
15th - LINCOLN SKAR
#100s - NEW AUBURN, WI
           47 (-182)
16th - KAT MCMAHON
#720 - , 
           39 (-190)
17th - ASPEN LOMSDAL
#112 - , 
           36 (-193)
18th - BLAKE VANDAMME
#13 - RUSSELL, MN
     6th6th    30 (-199)
19th - MAXWELL RAMSRUD
#75 - , 
        11th8th 23 (-206)
20th - EASTON DERBY
#67a - , 
        6th15th 21 (-208)
21st - KAIZLEY SOLEM
#821 - , 
        13th11th 18 (-211)
22nd - BECKEM PUDWILL
#144 - STURGIS, SD
       7th   14 (-215)
23rd - WASTON WYSUPH
#107 - GARDNER, ND
    8th      13 (-216)
24th - HUNTER JURINA
#339 - , 
 DNS10th        11 (-218)
25th - ANNA QUAMME
#20a - , 
        16th  5 (-224)
200 Stock C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRAXTYN WARE
#62 - FRAZEE, MN
 2nd1st1st1st2nd1st2nd1st3rd 275
2nd - CHASE KENYON
#67x - SABIN, MN
 6th3rd2nd14th6th6th3rd19th1st 228 (-47)
3rd - CHASE FETT
#52 - , 
 4th6th5th4th3rd2nd15th4th2nd 222 (-53)
4th - LANE OHNSTAD
#115 - , 
 1st2nd13th12th4th4th6th8th7th 196 (-79)
5th - AVERY RAMSRUD
#67a - , 
 7th7th8th5th9th 7th7th6th 165 (-110)
6th - LAYLA NAASTAD
#721 - NORTHWOOD, ND
 3rd4th3rd2nd12th11th4th   150 (-125)
7th - BECKEM PUDWILL
#144 - STURGIS, SD
 5th5th6th10th5th7th    149 (-126)
8th - SYDNEY RAMSRUD
#14sj - , 
 14th11th12th8th10th 8th2nd4th 148 (-127)
9th - BLAKLEY HALLAWAY
#968 - CANDO, ND
 9th8th9th 14th10th9th9th13th 141 (-134)
10th - JETT BEAUDRY
#16 - , 
 12th14th4th3rd1st3rd1st   135 (-140)
11th - ZOEY NAASTAD
#z17 - NORTHWOOD, ND
 13th17th11th6th16th14th11th13th12th 111 (-164)
12th - KINSLEY NICKESON
#1172 - , 
 8th9th10th11th8th5th5th   91 (-184)
13th - NICKSEN NEPPL
#117 - GRAND FORKS, ND
  10th  7th9th13th   77 (-198)
14th - LEVA ANDERSON
#219 - LANCASTER , MN
 16thDNS  13th12th14th10th11th 75 (-200)
15th - TYSON SUNDBY
#15 - VERNDALE, MN
 15th16th15th13th15th17th 16th17th 68 (-207)
16th - JAXON TROSDAHL
#711 - , 
   14th9th17th15th 17th15th 64 (-211)
17th - BRYNLEE WEEMS
#193 - SOLWAY, MN
 17th13th  11th8th12th12thDNF 58 (-217)
18th - LAYTON WENSLOFF
#347 - ROSEAU, MN
 11th15th7th7th      52 (-223)
19th - MOXIN SOLEM
#25 - , 
       10th5th9th 39 (-236)
20th - NOLAN ZAVORAL
#66 - FISHER, MN
 10th12th    16th15th14th 38 (-237)
21st - ACE LOMSDAHL
#111 - , 
           36 (-239)
22nd - GABORICK GEYEN
#195 - , 
           35 (-240)
23rd - BRIELLA CARLSON
#612 - , 
        3rd8th 33 (-242)
24th - NICK ZANSTRA
#803 - , 
           31 (-244)
25th - HARLEY EIDSNESS
#6h - BROCKET, ND
        11th5th 26 (-249)
26th - KAMDEN JACOBSON
#017 - , 
      13th 6th  23 (-252)
27th - OLIVE SWENSON
#5o - KINDRED, ND
   16th16th18th 17th 18th 22 (-253)
28th - ELLE BOETTGER
#327 - , 
        14th10th 18 (-257)
28th - EVELYN HOUSNER
#916 - , 
           18 (-257)
30th - EASTON DERBY
#67a - , 
           16 (-259)
31st - BRODY HOEFS
#328 - PERHAM, MN
     DNS16th 18th19th 10 (-265)
31st - BRODY HAUCK
#609 - BURTRUM, MN
   17th 19th 18th 21st 10 (-265)
33rd - HARRISON SKAR
#300s - NEW AUBURN, WI
           6 (-269)
33rd - OTTO HALVORSON
#171 - EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
    15th      6 (-269)
35th - TESSA NAASTAD
#z17 - NORTHWOOD, ND
         16th 5 (-270)
36th - PARKER GILGE
#225 - , 
        20th  1 (-274)
36th - RYAN KUEHL
#196 - GLYNDON, MN
         20th 1 (-274)
8-10 Juniors 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - LANE WEIST
#27 - CIRCLE PINES, MN
 1st2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd 288
2nd - MASON BRODEN
#23 - CASSELTON, ND
 5th1stDNF1st1st1st1st1st1st 227 (-61)
3rd - MCCALL ANDERSON
#96 - LANCASTER, MN
 6th6th6th4th2nd3rd3rd3rd3rd 224 (-64)
4th - JUSTIN KAEHN
#826 - , 
 8thDNS4th7th4th5th6th6th5th 196 (-92)
5th - ARLAN KENYON
#68x - SABIN, MN
 7th5th3rd5th6th7th4th5th4th 191 (-97)
6th - OAKLEY HALLAWAY
#968 - CANDO, ND
 10th7th9th8th5th4th5th7th6th 162 (-126)
7th - BROCK SCHAUER
#921 - , 
 2nd 1st3rd      143 (-145)
8th - CADE OHNSTAD
#114 - HARWOOD, ND
 13th10th7th11th9th9th8th8th10th 140 (-148)
9th - BRAXTON THOMAS
#20b - , 
 11th9th10th10th8th6th 12th11th 133 (-155)
10th - CARSON SUNDBY
#71 - VERNDALE, MN
 9th8th8th12thDNF10th9th11th7th 118 (-170)
11th - CHASE FETT
#52 - , 
 12th11th11th9th7th8th7th14th12th 98 (-190)
12th - GRANT WENSLOFF
#247 - ROSEAU, MN
 4th3rd5th6th      95 (-193)
13th - TRIPP KNUDSON
#412 - BISBEE, ND
 3rd4th        85 (-203)
14th - AVERY HEMMER
#415 - SILVER CREEK, MN
           50 (-238)
15th - RYLAN NELSON
#268 - HAWLEY, MN
           47 (-241)
16th - REED JOHNSON
#311 - GLYNDON, MN
           26 (-262)
17th - EVAN THYSELL
#68e - , 
        10th8th 24 (-264)
17th - TAYTE BLASEY
#121 - PETERSBURG, ND
        9th9th 24 (-264)
19th - DEDRIC SCHWAHN
#621 - BOX ELDER, SD
           23 (-265)
20th - NOAH QUAMME
#91 - , 
        4th  18 (-270)
21st - LOGAN BRAULT
#119x - CROOKSTON, MN
        13th13th 16 (-272)
22nd - ELEANOR SCHMIDT
#811 - , 
           13 (-275)
22nd - GRAYSON WIRTH
#11 - , 
        15th14th 13 (-275)
Amateur Stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYSON SUNDBY
#15 - VERNDALE, MN
 2nd3rd7th5th3rd3rd4th3rd5th 291
2nd - BAILEY SCHMITZ
#66x - BARNESVILLE, MN
 6th4th10th9th12th8th11th11th12th 214 (-77)
3rd - LOGAN ZAVORAL
#55 - FISHER, MN
 8th5th    10th8th11th 99 (-192)
4th - TILDEN LINDOM
#376 - FOSSTON, MN
 7th   7th 8th12th9th 96 (-195)
5th - EMERSON PIERCE
#10e - BARNESVILLE, MN
     11th10th12th13th15th 84 (-207)
6th - ISABELLE NAASTAD
#721 - NORTHWOOD, ND
 4th 6th6th9th6th5th   62 (-229)
7th - LOGAN FRITH
#214 - , 
   9th8th8th7th    60 (-231)
8th - BENTLEY HALLAWAY
#477 - CANDO, ND
       9th7th10th 58 (-233)
9th - KINLEE WOGNUM
#125 - FARGO, ND
     13th11th14th   47 (-244)
10th - EASTON GREEN
#5 - PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
        10th4th 45 (-246)
11th - ELI RAMSRUD
#67 - , 
        14th13th 29 (-262)
12th - KINSLEIGH LARSON
#0k - HAWLEY, MN
       3rd6th8th 25 (-266)
12th - PAISLEY STRAND
#71 - EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
    DNF    DNS 25 (-266)
14th - BERGEN SWENSON
#540 - KINDRED, ND
   8th7th6th 7th5th6th 20 (-271)
15th - BRODY KAINZ
#1k - , 
   11th 10th     18 (-273)
16th - DEEGAN PARKHURST
#822 - OSLO, MN
 9th         15 (-276)
17th - MILA BEAUDRY
#16 - GRAND FORKS, ND
       13th   14 (-277)
18th - PARKER JOHNSON
#82 - , 
        15th  13 (-278)
Blast 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - PARKER MILENDER
#275 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
 1st1st2nd2nd1st2nd1st3rd2nd 305
2nd - TANNER ENGELSTAD
#199 - , 
 4th4th4th4th2nd1st3rd1st3rd 260 (-45)
3rd - MASON BRODEN
#23 - CASSELTON, ND
 2nd2nd3rd3rd3rd3rd4th2nd1st 222 (-83)
4th - BRADY WIMPFHEIMER
#95 - WARREN, MN
 3rd3rd1st1st  2nd   194 (-111)
5th - ADELIZA BITKER
#19a - HALSTAD, MN
 5th5th   DNS    88 (-217)
6th - ELYSE HOEFS
#228 - PERHAM, MN
     4th4th 5th4th 70 (-235)
7th - GEORGE BOETTGER
#618 - ISANTI, MN
           63 (-242)
8th - RACHEL WIMPHEIMER
#34 - , 
   5th5th  5th   48 (-257)
9th - RYKER KLEMIN
#707 - , 
           47 (-258)
9th - GAVIN BRAULT
#100x - CROOKSTON, MN
           47 (-258)
11th - NOAH QUAMME
#91 - , 
        4th  18 (-287)
12th - MADYSEN BLASEY
#121 - , 
           15 (-290)
Champ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - GEORGE BOETTGER
#618 - ISANTI, MN
 4th1st3rd2nd1st1st2nd2nd2nd 283
2nd - TAYTE BLASEY
#121 - PETERSBURG, ND
 1st3rd1st1st2nd1st1stDNFDNF 244 (-39)
3rd - TUCKER KRALING
#707 - MAYVILLE, ND
 3rd4th2nd3rd3rdDNS3rd1st1st 236 (-47)
4th - NOLAN ZAVORAL
#66 - FISHER, MN
 5th5th    4th3rd3rd 142 (-141)
5th - TRIPP KNUDSON
#412 - BISBEE, ND
 2nd2nd        97 (-186)
6th - LAYTON WENSLOFF
#347 - ROSEAU, MN
   4th4th      61 (-222)
6th - TAVIN KNUDSON
#722 - BISBEE, ND
 DNSDNS        61 (-222)
8th - GRAYSON MANNINO
#99 - , 
           55 (-228)
9th - KODY KRANTZ
#22 - SCANDIA, MN
           52 (-231)
10th - LINCOLN SKAR
#100s - NEW AUBURN, WI
           38 (-245)
11th - JAXON HOUKOM
#407 - , 
           22 (-261)
12th - GAIGE BAUER
#255 - , 
           21 (-262)
13th - ELI OLSON
#188 - LOWRY, MN
     4th     18 (-265)
Girls 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAIJA MADSEN
#21 - VERNDALE, MN
 1st2nd2nd1st2nd2nd1st1st2nd 291
2nd - KYNZEE RAGLE
#101 - , 
 4th4th3rd3rd1st1st3rd2nd1st 276 (-15)
3rd - WINTER MCMAHON
#642 - , 
 5thDNF5th4th4th5th2nd   165 (-126)
4th - NEVADA MCMAHON
#246 - , 
 7th6th4thDNS5th3rd6th   146 (-145)
5th - AUBREY EEG
#523 - GREENBUSH, MN
 2nd3rd  3rd     138 (-153)
6th - ANA WENSLOFF
#174 - ROSEAU, MN
 3rd1st1st2nd      130 (-161)
7th - RACHEL WIMPHEIMER
#34 - , 
 6th5th6th5th  4th   80 (-211)
8th - ELYSE HOEFS
#228 - PERHAM, MN
     7th6th 4th3rd 67 (-224)
9th - AVA MCCURDY
#42 - , 
           50 (-241)
10th - LAYLA NAASTAD
#721 - NORTHWOOD, ND
     6th7th5th   45 (-246)
11th - AVERY HEMMER
#415 - SILVER CREEK, MN
           42 (-249)
12th - BRIELLE ENGELSTAD
#285 - , 
        3rd4th 38 (-253)
13th - LIV SCHMITZ
#15x - BARNESVILLE, MN
        6th5th 31 (-260)
13th - AVERY RAMSRUD
#67a - , 
        5th6th 31 (-260)
15th - JAYDEN PETERSON
#76 - , 
      4th    18 (-273)
16th - ELEANOR SCHMIDT
#811 - , 
           15 (-276)
17th - ANNA QUAMME
#20a - , 
        7th  14 (-277)
Improved Stock 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SULLIVAN BERGMAN
#119 - ADA, MN
 2nd1st1st3rd8th1st3rd6th3rd 285
2nd - BRIELLA CARLSON
#612 - , 
 1st2nd6th2nd1st4th1st1st1st 282 (-3)
3rd - ELLE BOETTGER
#327 - , 
 5th4th5th6th2nd2nd6th3rd2nd 231 (-54)
4th - KNOX HOLZER
#4 - CROOKSTON, MN
 4th8th4th1st6th8th7th4th4th 227 (-58)
5th - HARLEY EIDSNESS
#6h - BROCKET, ND
 3rd3rd2nd4th4th3rd4th2nd6th 207 (-78)
6th - EVAN THYSELL
#68e - , 
 7th7th3rd7th3rd5th5th5th5th 175 (-110)
7th - MILES FRITH
#212 - , 
   7th5th5th6th8th   74 (-211)
8th - GUNNAR SKOGQUIST
#132 - ANOKA, MN
           56 (-229)
9th - ELI OLSON
#188 - LOWRY, MN
     DNS9th11th7th7th 50 (-235)
10th - CARTER DYRDAHL
#77d - , 
 6th5th    9th   43 (-242)
11th - KOY MARUSKA
#148x - CLEARBROOK, MN
       2nd   37 (-248)
12th - JAXON TROSDAHL
#711 - , 
           31 (-254)
13th - EMMITT OLSON
#408 - LOWRY, MN
     7th7th    28 (-257)
14th - BRODY STEVENS
#525 - , 
           27 (-258)
15th - ELLIE HOUKOM
#405 - , 
           16 (-269)
16th - BECKEM PUDWILL
#144 - STURGIS, SD
 DNS6th        15 (-270)
Junior A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRODEY JOHNSON
#511 - GLYNDON, MN
 2nd2nd2nd3rd 2nd1st1st5th 221
2nd - CERISSA BLESSUM
#7cb - PETERSBURG, ND
  DNS4th4th 3rd2nd 1st 166 (-55)
3rd - LAWRENCE EEG
#810 - GREENBUSH, MN
 1st1st        139 (-82)
4th - ISAAC PETERSON
#612 - , 
           92 (-129)
5th - JORDAN TUCKER
#223 - , 
   1st1st      50 (-171)
6th - JESSE HALLSTROM
#136 - , 
  DNS        47 (-174)
7th - GAVIN RICHARDS
#202 - FARGO, ND
        2nd4th 40 (-181)
8th - COLIN TAGGART
#159 - , 
           38 (-183)
9th - BRAYDEN NELSON
#168 - HAWLEY, MN
           30 (-191)
10th - AVA MCCURDY
#42 - , 
           26 (-195)
11th - DALLAS PETERSON
#72 - , 
       3rd   20 (-201)
12th - DEDRIC SCHWAHN
#621 - BOX ELDER, SD
           11 (-210)
Junior B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - AIDEN BECKMANN
#270 - GRAND FORKS , ND
 2nd1st 3rd1st  2nd1st 227
1st - TUCKER ANDERSON
#11a - LANCASTER, MN
 1st4th3rd6th5th4th4th1st8th 227
3rd - DYLAN MELGAARD
#217 - GRAND FORKS, ND
 14th10th2nd4th7th2nd3rd4th2nd 221 (-6)
4th - GAVIN BRAULT
#100x - CROOKSTON, MN
 3rd2nd1st1st  1st   174 (-53)
5th - PARKER MILENDER
#275 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
 DNS 6th7th3rd3rd7th3rd3rd 164 (-63)
6th - HAYDEN ENGEN
#77 - , 
 5th7th8th9th4th7th5th7th6th 161 (-66)
7th - BRODY WEBER
#958 - GRAND FORKS , ND
 8th5th7th5th8th5th6th5th5th 159 (-68)
8th - NOLAN KAEHN
#203 - ZIMMERMAN, MN
 7th9th4thDNS6th6th10th6th4th 157 (-70)
9th - GAVIN RICHARDS
#202 - FARGO, ND
   DNS2nd2nd1st2nd   141 (-86)
10th - BROCK MADSEN
#52 - HALLOCK, MN
 12th12th12th8th12th8th9th9th9th 120 (-107)
11th - RHYPP RAGLE
#100 - , 
 10th11th13th14th11th10th11th8th7th 107 (-120)
12th - TAVIN KNUDSON
#722 - BISBEE, ND
 4th3rd        103 (-124)
13th - KAIJA MADSEN
#21 - VERNDALE, MN
 9th6th10th12th10th11thDNS   99 (-128)
14th - ANA WENSLOFF
#174 - ROSEAU, MN
 6th8th11th15th      65 (-162)
15th - NEVADA MCMAHON
#246 - , 
 15th13th15thDNS14th13th8th   59 (-168)
16th - LANE WEIST
#27 - CIRCLE PINES, MN
   9th11th      56 (-171)
17th - WYATT SKOGQUIST
#172 - ANOKA, MN
           54 (-173)
18th - WINTER MCMAHON
#642 - , 
 13thDNS16th16th13th12th12th   53 (-174)
19th - AJ SKOGQUIST
#113 - ANOKA, MN
           52 (-175)
20th - BROCK SCHAUER
#921 - , 
 11th 14th13th      44 (-183)
21st - AIDEN PIERSON
#710 - , 
   5th10th      27 (-200)
22nd - AVA MCCURDY
#42 - , 
           25 (-202)
23rd - TRENT SMAZEL
#282 - , 
           22 (-205)
24th - LAYNE PETERSON
#712 - , 
           17 (-210)
25th - AUBREY EEG
#523 - GREENBUSH, MN
     9th     12 (-215)
25th - DALLAS PETERSON
#72 - , 
      9th    12 (-215)
27th - KEAGEN HOUSER
#468 - , 
           8 (-219)
Junior C 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - MASON BRODEN
#23 - CASSELTON, ND
 4th3rd2nd1st3rd1st2nd1st1st 244
2nd - MCCALL ANDERSON
#96 - LANCASTER, MN
 8th6th7th2nd4th4th3rd5th3rd 225 (-19)
3rd - CONNOR KLEMIN
#505 - PELICAN RAPIDS, MN
  2ndDNF 1st2nd1st2nd2nd 192 (-52)
4th - ARLAN KENYON
#68x - SABIN, MN
 9th7th3rd4th11th8th4th9th6th 171 (-73)
5th - CARSON SUNDBY
#71 - VERNDALE, MN
 5th11th4th10th5th6th10th11th7th 164 (-80)
6th - OAKLEY HALLAWAY
#968 - CANDO, ND
 10th10th9th6th8th9th6th8th5th 163 (-81)
7th - REED JOHNSON
#311 - GLYNDON, MN
 11th8th8th 17th15th5th4th8th 151 (-93)
8th - JUSTIN KAEHN
#826 - , 
 7th9th5th5th6th7th7th7th4th 133 (-111)
9th - AUBREY EEG
#523 - GREENBUSH, MN
 2nd1st        129 (-115)
10th - BRAXTON THOMAS
#20b - , 
 12th13th11th9th13th11th 10th13th 119 (-125)
11th - CADE OHNSTAD
#114 - HARWOOD, ND
 14th14th12th12th12th14th11th12th12th 117 (-127)
12th - DRAYCEN BYFUGLIEN
#427 - , 
 1st15th1st3rd   3rdDNF 96 (-148)
13th - GRANT WENSLOFF
#247 - ROSEAU, MN
 6th5th6th7th      90 (-154)
14th - GEORGE BOETTGER
#618 - ISANTI, MN
 13th12th10th8th14th12th12th16th15th 77 (-167)
15th - TRIPP KNUDSON
#412 - BISBEE, ND
 3rd4th        73 (-171)
16th - MORGAN OLSON
#45 - DETROIT LAKES, MN
   13th11th15th17th 13th10th 59 (-185)
17th - TANNER ENGELSTAD
#199 - , 
     9thDNS8th6th9th 52 (-192)
18th - RAELYN SCHAUER
#815 - , 
 15th 15th14th      50 (-194)
18th - AVERY HEMMER
#415 - SILVER CREEK, MN
           50 (-194)
18th - RYLAN NELSON
#268 - HAWLEY, MN
           50 (-194)
21st - JACK BARTHMAN
#0618 - SPIRIT LAKE, IA
     2nd3rd    42 (-202)
22nd - CHASE FETT
#52 - , 
     10th10thDNF14th14th 36 (-208)
23rd - JACKSON HADRAVA
#116 - WALKER, MN
     16th 9th15th11th 33 (-211)
24th - MAX BARTHMAN
#528 - SPIRIT LAKE, IA
     7th5th    30 (-214)
25th - DEDRIC SCHWAHN
#621 - BOX ELDER, SD
           22 (-222)
26th - ABRAM NAASTAD
#721 - , 
     18th13th13th   19 (-225)
27th - GAIGE BAUER
#255 - , 
           18 (-226)
28th - DYLAN HOADLEY
#95x - , 
           16 (-228)
29th - REED RICE
#753 - ROSEAU, MN
   14th13th      15 (-229)
30th - SKYLAR MARSHALL
#114 - , 
           14 (-230)
31st - GRAYSON WIRTH
#11 - , 
        17th16th 9 (-235)
32nd - JAYDEN PETERSON
#76 - , 
      16th    5 (-239)
Outlaw 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - TANNER ENGELSTAD
#199 - , 
 3rd1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st 291
2nd - PARKER MILENDER
#275 - THIEF RIVER FALLS, MN
 1st7th1st3rd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd 281 (-10)
3rd - ARLAN KENYON
#68x - SABIN, MN
 5th4th6th5th3rd5th5th6th4th 215 (-76)
4th - LOGAN BRAULT
#119x - CROOKSTON, MN
  DNS5th2ndDNF3rd4th3rd2nd 191 (-100)
5th - NOAH VAREBERG
#788 - DETROIT LAKES, MN
  5th  4th4th7th4th6th 131 (-160)
6th - ADELIZA BITKER
#19a - HALSTAD, MN
 6th6th   6th6th5th5th 118 (-173)
7th - MASON BRODEN
#23 - CASSELTON, ND
 2nd2nd3rdDNS      97 (-194)
8th - BRADY WIMPFHEIMER
#95 - WARREN, MN
 4th3rd4th4th  3rd   94 (-197)
9th - BRIDGER NESS
#413 - , 
 7thDNS        72 (-219)
10th - ABRAM NAASTAD
#721 - , 
 8th 7th6th      69 (-222)
11th - TRIPP KNUDSON
#412 - BISBEE, ND
           65 (-226)
12th - ELI OLSON
#188 - LOWRY, MN
     6th8th9th7th  54 (-237)
13th - NICKSEN NEPPL
#117 - GRAND FORKS, ND
     5th7th8th   43 (-248)
14th - CHASE FETT
#52 - , 
           26 (-265)
15th - ASPEN LOMSDAL
#112 - , 
           25 (-266)
16th - WASTON WYSUPH
#107 - GARDNER, ND
    7th      14 (-277)
17th - BRAXTYN WARE
#62 - FRAZEE, MN
           12 (-279)
Pro 206 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - OAKLEY HALLAWAY
#968 - CANDO, ND
 1st1st1st2nd1st2nd3rd1st5th 292
2nd - TUCKER KRALING
#707 - MAYVILLE, ND
 2nd2nd3rd3rd2nd1st1st2nd2nd 280 (-12)
3rd - TAYTE BLASEY
#121 - PETERSBURG, ND
   2nd1st3rd3rd2nd3rd1st 230 (-62)
4th - NOLAN ZAVORAL
#66 - FISHER, MN
 4th3rd    5th6th3rd 119 (-173)
5th - LAYTON WENSLOFF
#347 - ROSEAU, MN
 3rd4th4th4th      101 (-191)
6th - KNOX HOLZER
#4 - CROOKSTON, MN
 5th5th6th5th 4th    81 (-211)
7th - KODY KRANTZ
#22 - SCANDIA, MN
           71 (-221)
8th - GRAYSON MANNINO
#99 - , 
           54 (-238)
9th - LINCOLN SKAR
#100s - NEW AUBURN, WI
           47 (-245)
10th - MILES FRITH
#212 - , 
   5th       42 (-250)
11th - KAIZLEY SOLEM
#821 - , 
        7th4th 32 (-260)
12th - GABORICK GEYEN
#195 - , 
           31 (-261)
13th - GUNNAR SKOGQUIST
#132 - ANOKA, MN
           30 (-262)
14th - TRIPP KNUDSON
#412 - BISBEE, ND
           25 (-267)
15th - NOAH QUAMME
#91 - , 
        4th  18 (-274)
16th - PEYTON ATHMANN
#898 - , 
        5th  16 (-276)
17th - SKYLAR MARSHALL
#114 - , 
           15 (-277)
17th - BECKEM PUDWILL
#144 - STURGIS, SD
       6th   15 (-277)
Semi Pro 206 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - LAYLA NAASTAD
#721 - NORTHWOOD, ND
 1st1st2nd1st3rd5th1st   224
2nd - SULLIVAN BERGMAN
#119 - ADA, MN
 5th2nd5th3rd1st4th4th3rd2nd 222 (-2)
3rd - CHASE KENYON
#67x - SABIN, MN
 6th6th4th11th4th8th13th2nd3rd 215 (-9)
4th - TESSA NAASTAD
#z17 - NORTHWOOD, ND
 7th7th10th12th2nd1st2nd6th8th 202 (-22)
5th - HARLEY EIDSNESS
#6h - BROCKET, ND
 12th4th3rd2nd6th7th3rd1st1st 201 (-23)
6th - MAXWELL RAMSRUD
#75 - , 
 4th9th6th5th5th 5th4th4th 190 (-34)
7th - ELLE BOETTGER
#327 - , 
  DNS7th7th8th3rd7th9th5th 149 (-75)
8th - BRIELLA CARLSON
#612 - , 
 14th5thDNF8th10th2nd6th8th7th 122 (-102)
9th - CHEVELLE BEEBE
#772 - CASTLEWOOD, SD
 8th8th8th6th11th9th8th   104 (-120)
10th - BLAKLEY HALLAWAY
#968 - CANDO, ND
 10th11th9th 12th12th    96 (-128)
11th - KNOX HOLZER
#4 - CROOKSTON, MN
       14th5th6th 84 (-140)
12th - BECKEM PUDWILL
#144 - STURGIS, SD
 13th12th 10th9th11th    83 (-141)
13th - LAYTON WENSLOFF
#347 - ROSEAU, MN
 2nd10th1st4th      76 (-148)
14th - RAELYN SCHAUER
#815 - , 
 11th 11th9th      71 (-153)
15th - ADDISON BRATLIE
#715 - , 
 9th13th12thDNS      66 (-158)
16th - GUNNAR SKOGQUIST
#132 - ANOKA, MN
           65 (-159)
17th - CARTER DYRDAHL
#77d - , 
 3rd3rd    10th   51 (-173)
18th - LINCOLN SKAR
#100s - NEW AUBURN, WI
           50 (-174)
19th - MILES FRITH
#212 - , 
    13th7th6th9th   49 (-175)
20th - MOXIN SOLEM
#25 - , 
       11th7th10th 35 (-189)
21st - BRODY HOEFS
#328 - PERHAM, MN
     DNS10th 10th9th 34 (-190)
22nd - NOLAN ZAVORAL
#66 - FISHER, MN
           31 (-193)
23rd - ACE LOMSDAHL
#111 - , 
           30 (-194)
24th - KOY MARUSKA
#148x - CLEARBROOK, MN
       12th   9 (-215)
Stock 120 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
11/20/2021
Finish
1/1/2022
Finish
1/2/2022
Finish
1/15/2022
Finish
1/16/2022
Finish
2/12/2022
Finish
2/13/2022
Finish
2/19/2022
Finish
3/12/2022
Finish
3/13/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SULLIVAN BERGMAN
#119 - ADA, MN
 1st1st1st4th1st1st1st5th2nd 281
2nd - TESSA NAASTAD
#z17 - NORTHWOOD, ND
 5th4th7th5th8th2nd5th3rd10th 210 (-71)
3rd - BROOKLYN LARSON
#0b - HAWLEY, MN
 2ndDNF8thDNF5th5th7th4th4th 193 (-88)
4th - LANE OHNSTAD
#115 - , 
 3rd2nd4th1st10th11th9th8th8th 178 (-103)
5th - BECKEM PUDWILL
#144 - STURGIS, SD
 9th6th5th6th4th6th6th   171 (-110)
6th - CHEVELLE BEEBE
#772 - CASTLEWOOD, SD
 4th3rd2nd3rd3rd9th4th   135 (-146)
7th - OWEN EIDSNESS
#22o - BROCKET, ND
   12th2nd6th4th8th1st11th 126 (-155)
8th - JAXON TROSDAHL
#711 - , 
   3rdDNS9th8th 14th3rd 109 (-172)
8th - EMMITT OLSON
#408 - LOWRY, MN
     2nd3rd3rd2nd1st 109 (-172)
10th - ADDISON BRATLIE
#715 - , 
 6th5th9th8th      91 (-190)
11th - LEVA ANDERSON
#219 - LANCASTER , MN
 8th   12th10th12th9th13th 90 (-191)
12th - BERGEN SWENSON
#540 - KINDRED, ND
   11th9th11th 13th12th7th 63 (-218)
13th - MILES FRITH
#212 - , 
     7th7th10th   51 (-230)
14th - ISABELLE NAASTAD
#721 - NORTHWOOD, ND
   6th10th13th13th14th   49 (-232)
15th - RYAN KUEHL
#196 - GLYNDON, MN
 10th7th10th    10th6th 48 (-233)
16th - KOY MARUSKA
#148x - CLEARBROOK, MN
       2nd   40 (-241)
17th - LOGAN ZAVORAL
#55 - FISHER, MN
       11th11th9th 32 (-249)
18th - BRODY STEVENS
#525 - , 
           30 (-251)
19th - JENNER HOADLEY
#90x - , 
           24 (-257)
19th - LEMMY DUVAL
#50 - , 
     DNS  6th12th 24 (-257)
19th - EASTON BREKKE
#99b - , 
        13th5th 24 (-257)
22nd - PAISLEY STRAND
#71 - EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
    7th    DNS 22 (-259)
23rd - GRANT FRITH
#216 - , 
           19 (-262)
24th - SUTTER BAKER
#55b - , 
      12th    15 (-266)
25th - KINSLEIGH LARSON
#0k - HAWLEY, MN
        7thDNF 14 (-267)
25th - COLTON KAPPES
#711c - ADA, MN
 7thDNF        14 (-267)
27th - TYSON SUNDBY
#15 - VERNDALE, MN
           12 (-269)
28th - BRODY KAINZ
#1k - , 
     14th     7 (-274)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds