Argyll MX
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Frigid 6- Round 2 - 1/24/2021
981 Shad Rd Marysville, Ca 95901
25+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #417  KTM  JACOB BECVAR
 NAPA, CA 
1st2nd15
 2nd   #363  Yamaha  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 LOCKWOOD, CA 
3rd1st*12
 3rd   #47  Husquavarna  IAN NACCARATO
 CARSON CITY,  
2nd3rd*10
 4th   #703  Yamaha  NATHAN MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
4th4th*9
 
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #299  Yamaha  ZACHARY LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #15  Yamaha  ROBERT WRIGHT
 MODESTO, CA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #312  Honda  JAKE MONIZ
 HILMAR, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #619  Kawasaki  SCOT ARMSTRONG
 YUBA CITY,  
5th4th*18
 5th   #58  KTM  AARON DOSH
  
3rdDNF*16
 
250 Beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15  Yamaha  JUSTIN ANSELMI
 LODI, CA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #528  Kawasaki  LOGAN SUTTER
 WINDSOR, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #68  KTM  THOMAS WOODS
 GUALALA, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #223  Husquavarna  TALAN CHRISTY
 LODI, CA 
1st4th18
 5th   #332  Yamaha  JARETT PATCHETT
 WHEATLAND, CA 
3rd5th*16
 6th   #52  KTM  JOEY FORD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
5th6th*15
 7th   #70  Yamaha  EVAN LEONARD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
15th7th*14
 8th   #510  KTM  MAVERICK TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
2nd8th*13
 9th   #311j  Kawasaki  SILAS HOLBROOK
 FORESTHILL, CA 
7th9th*12
 10th   #998  Kawasaki  MICHAEL PULLIN
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
5th10th*11
 11th   #10  Yamaha  ANTHONY WHITE
 ROYAL OAHS, CA 
11th11th*10
 12th   #274  Honda  WILL TRUITT
 WOODLAND, CA 
4th12th9
 13th   #84  Yamaha  LUCAS DECAMARGO
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
6th13th*8
 14th   #02  Yamaha  DEIGAN CRONK
 MORADA, CA 
8th14th*7
 15th   #28  KTM  CHEVY MARTINES
  
10th15th*6
 16th   #17  Yamaha  ERICK GOMEZ
 WINTERS, CA 
7th16th*5
 17th   #523  Yamaha  GANON NICHOLS
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
9th17th*5
 18th   #100  KTM  ZACK MORA
 ANTELOPE, CA 
12th18th*4
 19th   #95  KTM  ANDREW DUVANE
 ROCKLIN, CA 
8th19th*3
 20th   #89  Other  BILLY AIELLO
  
10th20th*2
 21st   #816  KTM  ANDREW LOJEWSKI
 DAVIS, CA 
9th21st*1
 22nd   #223z  Yamaha  RILEY WAECHTLER
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
2nd22nd1
 26th   #567  KTM  GAVIN PRICE
 DAVIS, CA 
14th26th1
 27th   #121h  Husquavarna  NIKO GONZALEZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
14th27th*1
 28th   #38  Honda  CONNOR BURR
 TAYLORSVILLE, CA 
18th28th*1
 29th   #118  Yamaha  BRYCE HAZELAAR
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
16th29th*1
 30th   #102  Yamaha  MCCRAY WILDER
 SUTTER, CA 
15th30th1
 31st   #0  KTM  JAXON HOLLAND
  
16th31st*1
 32nd   #114  Honda  TALON PLEAU
 CHESTER, CA 
13th32nd*1
 33rd   #22r  KTM  RYDER RODRIGUES
 MODESTO, CA 
DNF33rd0
 34th   #9  KTM  ZAC SANDOVAL
 WATSONVILLE,  
19th34th0
 35th   #5  Kawasaki  DAVID LEWIN
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
18th35th0
 36th   #415  Yamaha  CARSON GIBBS
 WESTWOOD, CA 
17th36th0
 37th   #342  Honda  DANIEL LOBNER
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
20th37th0
 38th   #21  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN EVANS
  
24th38th0
 39th   #44  Honda  GAGE BRYAN
 LODI, CA 
17th39th0
 40th   #59  Yamaha  BLAKE CLARK
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
20th40th0
 41st   #x  Yamaha  BRADLEE GREEN
 TURLOCK, CA 
23rd41st0
 42nd   #4  Suzuki  ISAIAH BARRETT
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
22nd42nd0
 43rd   #312  Honda  JACOB POLLINGER
  
19th43rd0
 44th   #242  Honda  MAREK HORTON
  
21st44th0
 45th   #81  Yamaha  ZACHARY FLEISCHMANN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
23rd45th0
 DNF   #224  Yamaha  MOTO REYES
 WINTERS, CA 
6thDNF0
 DNF   #361  Honda  JOHN MENESINI
 GRASSVALLEY, CA 
11thDNF0
 DNF   #124  KTM  SCOTT JOA
 CHESTER, CA 
12thDNF0
 DNF   #11  Yamaha  CONNOR AUSTIN
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
13thDNF0
 DNF   #530  Yamaha  RYAN APODACA
 WOODLAND, CA 
21stDNF0
 DNF   #886  Yamaha  KAYLA MAGUIRE
 FORESTHILL, CA 
22ndDNF0
 DNF   #628  Kawasaki  MATTHEW MCCALL
 SUTTER, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #816  Yamaha  TYLER VARNI
 LINCOLN, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #271  Yamaha  LANCE WILLIAMS
 MEADOW VISTA, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
250 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #825  Husquavarna  ROBBIE DONATO
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #33  Yamaha  WYATT FIELDS
 WINDSOR, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #823  Husquavarna  OLLIE BONNER
 MINDEN, NV 
5th4th20
 4th   #72  Honda  JESEL ANTHONY
 BYRON, CA 
3rd6th18
 5th   #98  Yamaha  TYLER CHRISTY
 LODI, CA 
8th3rd*16
 6th   #36  KTM  WYATT NELSON
 MERIDION, CA 
6th5th15
 7th   #915  Kawasaki  MASON LEYBA
 LOTUS, CA 
4th9th14
 8th   #991  Yamaha  HUNTER TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
9th8th*13
 9th   #242  KTM  KARSON BRADY
 GERBER, CA 
7th10th12
 10th   #23  KTM  EVAN DAVIS
 WINTERS, CA 
11th12th*11
 11th   #241  KTM  WALKER MCGREAL
 CURTIS, WA 
10th13th*10
 12th   #175  Husquavarna  REED DONATO
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
13th11th*9
 13th   #618  Husquavarna  NICHOLAS JENSEN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
DNF7th*8
 14th   #x222  Yamaha  ROCCO OLHISER
 NAPA CA, CA 
12th17th*7
 15th   #243  Yamaha  KYLE STOFFREGEN
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
14th16th*6
 16th   #141  Yamaha  RYLAN JONES
 BIGGS, CA 
16th15th5
 17th   #639  Yamaha  KONNER KULHAVY
 ROCKLIN, CA 
19th14th*4
 18th   #211  Yamaha  CORBIN MILLER
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
17th18th3
 19th   #21  Yamaha  NASIR LEE
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
15thDNF*2
 20th   #222  Honda  PETER REOUTT
 TRUCKEE, CA, CA 
18th19th*1
 DNF   #755  KTM  NATHAN RUST
 GEORGETOWN, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
250 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #19  Yamaha  BRANDON RAY
 FREMONT, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #453  Yamaha  JADEN ORNELLAS
 AUBURN, CA 
2nd2nd
 
250f Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  KTM  TYLER BAUER
 galt, CA 
1st1st15
 2nd   #417  KTM  JACOB BECVAR
 NAPA, CA 
2nd2nd12
 3rd   #0  KTM  ALLEN HOLDER
 ANTELOPE, CA 
3rd3rd*10
 
2-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #471  Yamaha  BRANDON RAY
 FREMONT, CA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #231  Husquavarna  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #268  Other  LUKE PULLIAM
 LODI, CA 
4th3rd*20
 4th   #363  Yamaha  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 LOCKWOOD, CA 
3rd4th*18
 5th   #223  Husquavarna  TALAN CHRISTY
 LODI, CA 
6th6th16
 6th   #0x  Husquavarna  ALLEN HOLDER
 ANTELOPE, CA 
8th5th*15
 7th   #23  Yamaha  KAEL BRADEN
 OROVILLE, CA 
5th8th*14
 8th   #0  Yamaha  BRADY BYRNES
 LICOLN, CA 
7th7th*13
 9th   #54  Yamaha  SKYLAR BELCHER
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
9th9th*12
 10th   #95  KTM  ANDREW DUVANE
 ROCKLIN, CA 
11th10th*11
 11th   #816  Yamaha  TYLER VARNI
 LINCOLN, CA 
10thDNF*10
 
450 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #72  Honda  JESEL ANTHONY
 BYRON, CA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #24  Yamaha  WYATT FIELDS
 WINDSOR, CA 
4th1st22
 3rd   #243  Yamaha  KYLE STOFFREGEN
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #723  Honda  CODY SKINNER
 LIVERMORE,  
6th4th*18
 5th   #299  Yamaha  ZACHARY LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
5th6th16
 6th   #991  Yamaha  HUNTER TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
3rd9th*15
 7th   #618  Husquavarna  NICHOLAS JENSEN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
7th7th*14
 8th   #915  Kawasaki  MASON LEYBA
 LOTUS, CA 
8th8th13
 9th   #55  KTM  ERIX SEXTON
  
12th5th*12
 10th   #241  KTM  WALKER MCGREAL
 CURTIS, WA 
9th10th*11
 11th   #259  Kawasaki  EDWIN WRIGHT
 STOCKTON, CA 
10th11th*10
 12th   #21  Yamaha  NASIR LEE
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
11th12th*9
 13th   #211  Yamaha  CORBIN MILLER
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
14th13th8
 14th   #230  Yamaha  DAEGAN AIELLO
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
13th15th7
 15th   #333  Kawasaki  OWEN BARNES
  
17th14th*6
 16th   #718  Kawasaki  GABRIEL MARTINEZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
15th16th*5
 17th   #828  Yamaha  JESSE JUAREZ
 YUBA CITY, CA 
16th17th*4
 18th   #36  KTM  WYATT NELSON
 MERIDION, CA 
18th18th3
 
450f Beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #831s  KTM  ZANDEN ROCKENSTIEN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
10th1st25
 2nd   #296  Husquavarna  COLTEN GANGWER
 PATTERSON, CA 
5th2nd20
 3rd   #117  KTM  ANDREW METCALF
 DENAIR, CA 
3rd3rd*22
 4th   #94  KTM  BO LUHELLIER
 GRIDLEY, CA 
1st4th18
 5th   #0  Husquavarna  BRADY BYRNES
 LICOLN, CA 
12th5th*16
 6th   #52  KTM  JOEY FORD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
7th6th*15
 7th   #389  Yamaha  LOUIS MUNOZ
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #828  Yamaha  JAYLON DEAS
 YUBA CITY, CA 
5th8th*13
 9th   #84  Yamaha  LUCAS DECAMARGO
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
8th9th12
 10th   #510  KTM  MAVERICK TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
2nd10th*11
 11th   #124  KTM  SCOTT JOA
 CHESTER, CA 
11th11th*10
 12th   #369  Kawasaki  CURTIS ARMSTRONG
 YUBA CITY,  
9th12th*9
 13th   #70  Yamaha  EVAN LEONARD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
4th13th*8
 14th   #9  KTM  ZAC SANDOVAL
 WATSONVILLE,  
6th14th*7
 15th   #102  Yamaha  MCCRAY WILDER
 SUTTER, CA 
14th15th6
 16th   #38  Honda  CONNOR BURR
 TAYLORSVILLE, CA 
4th16th*5
 17th   #63  Honda  DOMINIC GULLY
 RIPON, CA 
15th17th*5
 18th   #81  Yamaha  ZACHARY FLEISCHMANN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
13th18th*4
 19th   #15  Yamaha  ROBERT WRIGHT
 MODESTO, CA 
1st19th*3
 20th   #172  Yamaha  TODD NEIZMAN
 LIVERMORE, CA 
5th20th*2
 21st   #118  Yamaha  BRYCE HAZELAAR
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
11th21st*1
 22nd   #619  Kawasaki  SCOT ARMSTRONG
 YUBA CITY,  
10th22nd*1
 23rd   #89  Other  BILLY AIELLO
  
12th23rd*1
 24th   #17  Yamaha  ERICK GOMEZ
 WINTERS, CA 
13th24th*1
 25th   #5  Kawasaki  DAVID LEWIN
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
11th25th*1
 26th   #528  Kawasaki  LOGAN SUTTER
 WINDSOR, CA 
DNF26th1
 27th   #630  KTM  ISAAC FRANCO
 TURLOCK, CA 
DNF27th
 28th   #0  KTM  JAXON HOLLAND
  
14th28th*1
 29th   #415  Yamaha  CARSON GIBBS
 WESTWOOD, CA 
14th29th*1
 30th   #388  Honda  STRATTON CLONINGER
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
13th30th0
 31st   #44  Kawasaki  BRENT WELCH
 CHICO, CA 
12th31st0
 32nd   #114  Honda  TALON PLEAU
 CHESTER, CA 
15th32nd0
 DNF   #11  Yamaha  CONNOR AUSTIN
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #197f  Yamaha  GARRETT FAVIA
 PETALUMA, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #11x  Suzuki  SETH MEDDOCK
  
DNFDNF0
 DQ   #242  KTM  KARSON BRADY
 GERBER, CA 
DQDQ0
 
450f Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  KTM  TYLER BAUER
 galt, CA 
1st1st15
 2nd   #222  Honda  BRETT ARCORACI
 SAN PABLO, CA 
2nd2nd*12
 
450f Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #19  Yamaha  BRANDON RAY
 FREMONT, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #453  Yamaha  JADEN ORNELLAS
 AUBURN, CA 
2nd2nd
 
50+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #195  Husquavarna  BRANDON REYES
 ACAMPO, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #9  Husquavarna  SHAWN WOOTEN
  
1st2nd22
 3rd   #11  KTM  SCOTT SCHUBERT
 PLEASANTON, CA 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #25  Kawasaki  JAY LINSTROTH
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
4th5th*18
 5th   #57  Honda  JASON VAN NOTE
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
6th4th*16
 6th   #166  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
 CARMICHEAL,  
5th6th*15
 7th   #771H  KTM  OLIVER SOUZA
 MARTINEZ, CA 
7th7th*14
 8th   #95  Honda  DAN VANCE
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
10th8th13
 9th   #13f  Honda  DOUG DENNIS
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
8thDNF*12
 10th   #302  Honda  SCOTT MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
9thDNF*11
 
50cc Beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #483  KTM  NATHAN LEE
 WHEATLAND, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #333  Cobra  GRADY SHEETS
 CAZADERO, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #10  Husquavarna  JAXON HAWES
 REDDING,  
5th3rd*20
 4th   #822x  Cobra  LILY DAVIS
 LODI, CA 
4th4th*18
 5th   #311  Cobra  HAIDEN ASH
 WINTON, CA 
3rd6th16
 6th   #311k  KTM  JAMES ALLEN
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
6th8th*15
 7th   #7  KTM  DOMINIK DELUCA- ST SAUVER
  
9th7th*14
 8th   #100  KTM  AINSLEY JAMES
 ANDERSON, CA 
8th9th*13
 9th   #991  KTM  JOE TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
7th13th*12
 10th   #47  KTM  BOWEN SUNDBERG
 OAKDALE, CA 
11th10th*11
 11th   #56  Husquavarna  STETSON MATHIS
 PALO CEDRO, CA 
19th5th*10
 12th   #17x  KTM  CAMERON SCHELLER
 STANDARD, CA 
13th11th*9
 13th   #52  KTM  JASE ELLIOTT
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
12th12th*8
 14th   #17  KTM  RYDER O'CONNELL
 LODI, CA 
10th14th7
 15th   #510  Husquavarna  JACE FENNESSEY
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
15th15th6
 16th   #7x  KTM  CHRIS BONNER
 MOUNT SHASTA, CA 
14th19th*5
 17th   #412  Cobra  LINCOLN MONIZ
 HILMAR, CA 
18th16th4
 18th   #9  KTM  MCKINLEY MATHIS
 PALO CEDRO, CA 
17th17th*3
 19th   #100x  Honda  AVERY VEERKAMP
  
16th18th*2
 20th   #620  Cobra  JACKSON COLLISON
 NAPA, CA 
22nd20th*1
 21st   #822  KTM  ALLISON INGERSOLL
 COLFAX, CA 
21st21st*1
 22nd   #27  KTM  TYLER LAWLOR
  
20thDNF*1
 DNF   #5  KTM  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 ANTIOCH, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
50cc Beg (12" wheel) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #149  KTM  TALON HINSON
 CLOVIS, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #2  KTM  BROCK BARBER
 EL DORADO, CA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #94  KTM  WAYLON DOSH
 FOLSOM, CA 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #56  Husquavarna  STETSON MATHIS
 PALO CEDRO, CA 
4th4th*18
 5th   #5  KTM  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 ANTIOCH, CA 
5th5th*16
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #427  Husquavarna  DAMIEN SNOW
 HAYWARD, CA 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #38  Husquavarna  HUDSON LAMBRIX
 LIVERMORE, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #100  KTM  LOGAN ASH
 WINTON, CA 
1st3rd20
 4th   #838  KTM  TYLER GROVE
 PASA ROBLES, CA 
4th4th*18
 5th   #11  KTM  HAYDEN SCHUBERT
 PLEASANTON, CA 
5th5th*16
 6th   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
8th6th*15
 7th   #693  Yamaha  JAIDEN ROBERTS
  
7th8th*14
 8th   #48  Husquavarna  COLE CLARKSON
 PARADISE, CA 
6th9th*13
 9th   #254  Yamaha  LUKE HANSON
 FOLSOM, CA 
9th7th*12
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #137  Husquavarna  JAX WILLIAMSON
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
1st2nd*25
 2nd   #100  KTM  NOLAN FORD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
3rd1st*22
 3rd   #321  KTM  MASON SELLS
 ROGUE RIVER, OR 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #719  Yamaha  TATUM LEYBA
 LOTUS, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #112c  KTM  MAKSIM BELICHEV
 HAYWARD, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #139J  KTM  SHANE SAGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
7th6th15
 7th   #63  KTM  ALDEN FARMER
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
6th7th14
 8th   #25  KTM  KONNER VARGAS
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
8th8th*13
 DNF   #18  KTM  JACOB LEWIS
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #100  KTM  NOLAN FORD
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #427  Husquavarna  DAMIEN SNOW
 HAYWARD, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #37  Other  DREW MARSON
 CARSON CITY,  
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #38  Husquavarna  HUDSON LAMBRIX
 LIVERMORE, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #137  Husquavarna  JAX WILLIAMSON
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
1st5th*16
 6th   #838  KTM  TYLER GROVE
 PASA ROBLES, CA 
4th6th*15
 7th   #100x  KTM  LOGAN ASH
 WINTON, CA 
5th7th14
 8th   #321  KTM  MASON SELLS
 ROGUE RIVER, OR 
5th8th*13
 9th   #8x  KTM  JJ CERECEDES
 CONCORD,  
6th9th12
 10th   #719  Yamaha  TATUM LEYBA
 LOTUS, CA 
6th10th11
 11th   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
7th11th*10
 12th   #167  Yamaha  JACKSON ADAMS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
7th12th9
 13th   #482  KTM  TYLER LEE
 WHEATLAND, CA 
8th13th8
 14th   #309   KTM  MAX GRADUNOV
 CAZADERO, CA 
3rd14th7
 15th   #74  KTM  SAM MUKHA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
8th15th6
 16th   #254  Yamaha  LUKE HANSON
 FOLSOM, CA 
12th16th*5
 17th   #693  Yamaha  JAIDEN ROBERTS
  
9th17th*5
 18th   #8  Yamaha  HAYDEN ROTH
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
12th18th*4
 19th   #139J  KTM  SHANE SAGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
9th19th3
 20th   #16  KTM  CARTER VARNI
 LINCOLN, CA 
13th20th2
 21st   #309x  KTM  JORDAN AVILA
 RIO VISTA, CA 
11th22nd1
 23rd   #5  Husquavarna  COLTON DOOLEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
13th23rd1
 24th   #94  KTM  MADDEN ESPINOSA
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
11th24th*1
 25th   #112c  KTM  MAKSIM BELICHEV
 HAYWARD, CA 
10th25th1
 26th   #6  Husquavarna  GAVIN DRYFKA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
15th26th1
 27th   #579  Husquavarna  ANDREW MEZA
 MANTECA, CA 
14th27th1
 DNF   #7  KTM  KENYON ORTIZ
 MODESTO, CA 
2ndDNF*1
 DNF   #63  KTM  ALDEN FARMER
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
10thDNF1
 DNF   #18  KTM  JACOB LEWIS
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114  KTM  OWEN BILLS
  
1st1st*25
 2nd   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
2nd3rd*22
 3rd   #22  KTM  ENZO SORANI
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
4th2nd*20
 4th   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
3rd4th*18
 5th   #125  KTM  BILL HODGSON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
7th5th16
 6th   #5  Other  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
6th6th*15
 7th   #705  KTM  JESSE ARTAU
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
5th7th14
 8th   #531  KTM  CONNOR GAARENSTROOM
 RENO, NV 
8th8th*13
 9th   #97  Husquavarna  BRAYDIN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
9th9th12
 10th   #27  KTM  KAIDEN VARGAS
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
11th10th*11
 11th   #67  Husquavarna  RYLAN BROWN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
13th11th*10
 12th   #230  Yamaha  AUSTIN ELLIS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
12th12th*9
 13th   #237  KTM  JAMES CONN
 SELMA, OR 
10th14th*8
 14th   #6  Kawasaki  NATE PATTERSON
 QUWAY, CA 
15th15th*7
 15th   #545  KTM  RYAN BENSON
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
DNF13th*6
 16th   #77  Kawasaki  MICHAEL COONS
  
14thDNF*5
 
85 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Other  DREW MARSON
 CARSON CITY,  
1st1st*25
 2nd   #7  KTM  KENYON ORTIZ
 MODESTO, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #29  KTM  NICOLAS HOHLBEIN
 AUBURN, CA 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #629  Kawasaki  CAIDEN ARMSTRONG
 YUBA CITY,  
5th4th*18
 5th   #73  Yamaha  JOSHUA BRANNIGAN
 VACAVILLE, CA 
6th5th*16
 6th   #Race  Husquavarna  DUSTIN SNEERINGER
 OROVILLE, CA 
4thDNF*15
 DNF   #19  KTM  EASTON LAWLOR
  
DNFDNF0
 
Big Wheel 85 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #26  Husquavarna  JAKE KNORR
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #63  Suzuki  BRAD LEE
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #63x  Suzuki  KYLE LEE
 ORANGEVALE,  
5th3rd20
 4th   #8  Honda  CAIDEN WHITE
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #250q  Honda  MASON AKINS
 WOODLAND, CA 
3rd5th16
 6th   #6  Kawasaki  NATE PATTERSON
 QUWAY, CA 
6th6th*15
 DNF   #11  KTM  DEVIN VICKSTROM
 FREMONT, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
Collegeboy 17-24 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222  Honda  BRETT ARCORACI
 SAN PABLO, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #828  Yamaha  JESSE JUAREZ
 YUBA CITY, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #55  KTM  ERIX SEXTON
  
DNF2nd
 
Mini Women (85 & below) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #129  Husquavarna  RHEGAN JONES
 BIGGS, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #114  Yamaha  SOPHIA WILLIAMS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
1st2nd*22
 3rd   #14  Yamaha  BAILEY PROCK
 CAMERON PARK, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #333  KTM  KALLYNN SHEETS
 CAZADERO, CA 
5th4th*18
 5th   #8  Honda  DANNALYNN FREESTONE
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
4th6th16
 6th   #284  Yamaha  KAYLEE MCGUIRE
  
8th7th*15
 7th   #458  Kawasaki  DYLANN SAX
  
7th8th*14
 8th   #90  Kawasaki  BRYNN WOOTEN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
6th9th13
 9th   #384  Yamaha  KAYDANCE MCGUIRE
  
9th10th*12
 10th   #181  KTM  BROOKLYNN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
DNF5th11
 
PW 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114  Yamaha  LANDON CONN
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
1st1st25
 2nd   #510  Yamaha  JACE FENNESSEY
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #38x  Yamaha  JACKSON MURPHEY
 LIVE OAK, CA 
2nd4th*20
 4th   #17  KTM  RYDER O'CONNELL
 LODI, CA 
6th2nd18
 5th   #3  Yamaha  RYAN HOTCHKISS
  
4th6th*16
 6th   #9  KTM  MCKINLEY MATHIS
 PALO CEDRO, CA 
7th5th*15
 7th   #38  Yamaha  JAGGER WOLFF
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
5th7th*14
 8th   #18  Honda  CORBIN SCHELLER
 STANDARD, CA 
8th8th*13
 9th   #412  Yamaha  LINCOLN MONIZ
 HILMAR, CA 
9th9th12
 10th   #4  Other  DESTON SLIGER
 SHASTA LAKE, CA 
DNF10th*11
 11th   #7  Other  SAMANTHA SLIGER
 SHASTA LAKE, CA 
DNF11th*10
 
Schoolboy 1- 12-16 124cc under - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #825  Husquavarna  ROBBIE DONATO
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #231  Husquavarna  SHANE HEYWOOD
 DIAMOND SPRINGS, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #268  Other  LUKE PULLIAM
 LODI, CA 
5th3rd*20
 4th   #823  Husquavarna  OLLIE BONNER
 MINDEN, NV 
4th5th18
 5th   #98  Yamaha  TYLER CHRISTY
 LODI, CA 
3rd6th*16
 6th   #241  KTM  WALKER MCGREAL
 CURTIS, WA 
8th7th*15
 7th   #15  Yamaha  JUSTIN ANSELMI
 LODI, CA 
7th8th*14
 8th   #23x  Yamaha  KAEL BRADEN
 OROVILLE, CA 
6th9th*13
 9th   #223z  Yamaha  RILEY WAECHTLER
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
11th10th*12
 10th   #111  KTM  ELIJAH AUBLE
  
13th12th*11
 11th   #54  Yamaha  SKYLAR BELCHER
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
15th11th*10
 12th   #22r  KTM  RYDER RODRIGUES
 MODESTO, CA 
25th4th*9
 13th   #121h  Husquavarna  NIKO GONZALEZ
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
17th14th*8
 14th   #141  Yamaha  RYLAN JONES
 BIGGS, CA 
14th20th7
 15th   #124  KTM  SCOTT JOA
 CHESTER, CA 
16th19th*6
 16th   #618  Husquavarna  NICHOLAS JENSEN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
9thDNF*5
 17th   #23  KTM  EVAN DAVIS
 WINTERS, CA 
23rd13th*5
 18th   #4  Suzuki  ISAIAH BARRETT
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
21st15th*4
 19th   #757  KTM  BRENDEN O'DELL
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
20th16th*3
 20th   #325  Husquavarna  REED VOGAN
 CAMERON PARK,  
10thDNF*2
 21st   #175  Husquavarna  REED DONATO
 SCOTTS VALLEY, CA 
12thDNF*1
 22nd   #x  Yamaha  BRADLEE GREEN
 TURLOCK, CA 
22nd18th*1
 23rd   #342  Honda  DANIEL LOBNER
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
19th21st*1
 24th   #224  Yamaha  MOTO REYES
 WINTERS, CA 
24th17th*1
 25th   #361  Honda  JOHN MENESINI
 GRASSVALLEY, CA 
18thDNF*1
 DNF   #755  KTM  NATHAN RUST
 GEORGETOWN, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114  KTM  OWEN BILLS
  
1st1st*25
 2nd   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
4th4th*20
 4th   #601  KTM  CARSON SUNDBERG
 OAKDALE, CA 
3rd5th18
 5th   #325  Husquavarna  REED VOGAN
 CAMERON PARK,  
8th3rd*16
 6th   #5  Other  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
7th6th*15
 7th   #444  Husquavarna  JACKSON CHAMBERS
 CLOVERDALE, CA 
6th8th14
 8th   #97  Husquavarna  BRAYDIN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
9th7th13
 9th   #111  KTM  ELIJAH AUBLE
  
5th11th*12
 10th   #365  KTM  QUINCY SNEERINGER
 OROVILLE, CA 
11th9th*11
 11th   #241H  Kawasaki  DEVEN STEELE
 ANTIOCH, CA 
10th10th*10
 
VET - INT - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #703  Yamaha  NATHAN MEIKEL
 SAN MATEO, CA 
1st1st
 
VET - NOV - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #312  Honda  JAKE MONIZ
 HILMAR, CA 
5th1st25
 2nd   #389  Yamaha  LOUIS MUNOZ
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
DNF2nd22
 3rd   #121  Yamaha  SHANE SZUH
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #227  Honda  JERIMIAH METCALF
 DENAIR, CA 
7th4th*18
 5th   #823  Husquavarna  JAMIE BONNER
 MINDEN, NV 
6th5th16
 6th   #377  KTM  JIM OLINGER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
4th6th*15
 7th   #26  Kawasaki  JASON SUTTER
 WINDSOR, CA 
8th7th*14
 8th   #75H  Honda  SHAWN BAILEY
 CONCORD, CA 
9th8th*13
 9th   #456  KTM  MIKE KNIGHT
 CHICO,  
1stDNF*12
 10th   #58  KTM  AARON DOSH
  
2ndDNF*11
 DNF   #356  Suzuki  PHILLIP LAMB
  
DNFDNF0
 
VET- BEG - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25  Kawasaki  JAY LINSTROTH
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #289h  KTM  TODD JUNDT
  
2nd2nd*22
 3rd   #83  Husquavarna  BRIAN BARRINGTON
 LOOMIS, CA 
3rd3rd*20
 4th   #x  Yamaha  SCOTT VARNI
  
4th4th*18
 5th   #166  Husquavarna  SHANE SNYDER
 CARMICHEAL,  
5th5th*16
 6th   #302  Honda  SCOTT MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
6th6th*15
 7th   #114s  Honda  JOSH MOYLE
 SONORA, CA 
7th7th14
 8th   #371s  Yamaha  DAVID LAMB
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
8th8th*13
 DNF   #225  KTM  MATT HUTTON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
VET- PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #158  Husquavarna  MATT BARBER
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
2nd1st*25
 2nd   #47  Husquavarna  IAN NACCARATO
 CARSON CITY,  
1st2nd*22
 3rd   #195  Husquavarna  BRANDON REYES
 ACAMPO, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #833  Yamaha  JOE BENNETT
  
3rd5th*18
 5th   #9  Husquavarna  SHAWN WOOTEN
  
5th4th*16
 
Women (big bikes) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #886  Yamaha  KAYLA MAGUIRE
 FORESTHILL, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #16  Kawasaki  BROOKLYN BARRINGTON
 LOOMIS, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #200J  Yamaha  CASSIDY SCOTT
 LINCOLN, CA 
2ndDNF
 
85 Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  KTM  ENZO SORANI
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd*25
 2nd   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
5th1st*22
 3rd   #9  KTM  KANE'N RICCI
 LIVE OAK, CA 
3rd4th*20
 4th   #125  Husquavarna  BILL HODGSON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
6th3rd18
 5th   #5  Other  LUCCA MODICA
 PETALUMA, CA 
4th5th*16
 6th   #7  KTM  KENYON ORTIZ
 MODESTO, CA 
7th6th15
 7th   #531  KTM  CONNOR GAARENSTROOM
 RENO, NV 
9th8th*14
 8th   #27x  KTM  KAIDEN VARGAS
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
12th7th*13
 9th   #97  Husquavarna  BRAYDIN BURNS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
11th9th12
 10th   #230  Yamaha  AUSTIN ELLIS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
10th10th*11
 11th   #705  KTM  JESSE ARTAU
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
14th11th10
 12th   #114  KTM  OWEN BILLS
  
1stDNF*9
 13th   #323  Husquavarna  CHRISTOPHER RAPER
 FORKS OF SALMON, CA 
17th13th8
 14th   #26  Husquavarna  JAKE KNORR
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
19th12th7
 15th   #67  Husquavarna  RYLAN BROWN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
8thDNF*6
 16th   #2  Yamaha  JAMES GRIPPI
 LIVERMORE, CA 
22nd14th5
 17th   #237  KTM  JAMES CONN
 SELMA, OR 
13thDNF*4
 18th   #777  KTM  JASPER SIMPSON
 EUGENE, OR 
24th15th*3
 19th   #217A  KTM  BRADLEY PETTERSON
 DALY CITY, CA 
15thDNF*2
 20th   #27  Husquavarna  PARKER D'AMICO
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
16thDNF1
 21st   #87  KTM  ROCCO TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
18thDNF*1
 22nd   #29  KTM  NICOLAS HOHLBEIN
 AUBURN, CA 
20thDNF*1
 23rd   #187  Yamaha  MICHAEL HEAP
  
21stDNF*1
 24th   #44  KTM  JAMESON OSWALD
 HOLLISTER, CA 
23rdDNF1
 
65 Beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8x  KTM  JJ CERECEDES
 CONCORD,  
1st1st25
 2nd   #210  KTM  DARREN ENGELHAUPT
 DAVENPORT, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #199b  Husquavarna  BYREN SPEAR
  
7th3rd20
 4th   #43  KTM  COLTON OSWALD
 HOLLISTER, CA 
6th4th18
 5th   #106e  Husquavarna  RYDER DUNCAN
 TRACY, CA 
4th6th16
 6th   #482  KTM  TYLER LEE
 WHEATLAND, CA 
9th9th15
 7th   #16  KTM  CARTER VARNI
 LINCOLN, CA 
5th14th14
 8th   #579  Husquavarna  ANDREW MEZA
 MANTECA, CA 
14th7th13
 9th   #74  KTM  SAM MUKHA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
13th8th*12
 10th   #618  Yamaha  HUNTER WOLFF
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
11th10th*11
 11th   #131  KTM  LEVI SZUH
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
19th5th10
 12th   #309  KTM  JORDAN AVILA
 RIO VISTA, CA 
3rd21st9
 13th   #94  KTM  MADDEN ESPINOSA
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
12th18th*8
 14th   #5  Husquavarna  COLTON DOOLEY
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
18th13th7
 15th   #8  Yamaha  HAYDEN ROTH
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
8th23rd*6
 16th   #8y  KTM  DRAKE JAMES
 ANDERSON, CA 
21st11th*5
 17th   #287  KTM  WESTON SUNDBERG
 OAKDALE, CA 
16th16th*5
 18th   #141v  KTM  DEEGAN WILLINGHAM
 SONOMA, CA 
15th17th4
 19th   #66  KTM  PARKER MOYLE
 SONORA, CA 
17th19th3
 20th   #309x  KTM  MAX GRADUNOV
 CAZADERO, CA 
25th12th2
 21st   #63  KTM  ALDEN FARMER
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
10thDNF*1
 22nd   #6  Husquavarna  GAVIN DRYFKA
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
24th15th1
 23rd   #818  KTM  TRENTON BLUME
  
23rd20th*1
 24th   #111  Yamaha  AXEL VEERKAMP
  
20th25th*1
 25th   #872  KTM  JAXSON VON BEHREN
 MARTINEZ, CA 
22nd24th*1
 26th   #79  Kawasaki  AUDRINA FREDRICKSON
 JUNCTION CITY, CA 
26th22nd*1
 27th   #23  Kawasaki  STEVEN FREDRICKSON
 JUNCTION CITY, CA 
27th23rd*1
 
85 Beg - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #237  KTM  JAMES CONN
 SELMA, OR 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #27  Husquavarna  PARKER D'AMICO
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #323  Husquavarna  CHRISTOPHER RAPER
 FORKS OF SALMON, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #217A  KTM  BRADLEY PETTERSON
 DALY CITY, CA 
3rd4th*18
 5th   #207  Kawasaki  JJ ALLEN
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
4th5th15
 6th   #44  KTM  JAMESON OSWALD
 HOLLISTER, CA 
2nd6th16
 7th   #129  Husquavarna  RHEGAN JONES
 BIGGS, CA 
4th7th14
 8th   #122v  Yamaha  ANDREW HEPPE
 IONE, CA 
6th8th*12
 9th   #114  Yamaha  SOPHIA WILLIAMS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
3rd9th*13
 10th   #48  Husquavarna  COLE CLARKSON
 PARADISE, CA 
7th10th*11
 11th   #2  Yamaha  JAMES GRIPPI
 LIVERMORE, CA 
6th11th10
 12th   #629  Kawasaki  CAIDEN ARMSTRONG
 YUBA CITY,  
9th12th*8
 13th   #5  Yamaha  JOHNNY HAGAN
 CORNING, CA 
8th13th*7
 14th   #151  Honda  BRANDON ENOS
 PACHECO, CA 
8th14th*6
 15th   #187  Yamaha  MICHAEL HEAP
  
5th15th9
 16th   #8y  KTM  DRAKE JAMES
 ANDERSON, CA 
9th16th*3
 17th   #6  Honda  KADEN CLARK
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
7th17th*4
 18th   #61  KTM  BRODY BARRINGTON
 LOOMIS, CA 
5th18th*5
 19th   #87  KTM  ROCCO TEMAN
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
14th19th*2
 20th   #579  Husquavarna  ANDREW MEZA
 MANTECA, CA 
11th20th1
 21st   #921  Husquavarna  EMMA HELMING
  
10th21st*1
 22nd   #291h  KTM  TALON JUNDT
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
15th22nd1
 23rd   #8  Honda  DANNALYNN FREESTONE
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
10th23rd1
 24th   #777  KTM  JASPER SIMPSON
 EUGENE, OR 
12th24th*1
 25th   #167  Yamaha  JACKSON ADAMS
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
18th25th0
 26th   #106e  Husquavarna  RYDER DUNCAN
 TRACY, CA 
13th26th
 27th   #77  Kawasaki  MICHAEL COONS
  
12th27th0
 28th   #413e  Husquavarna  WILLIAM SEPULVEDA
 TRACY, CA 
11th28th
 29th   #333  KTM  KALLYNN SHEETS
 CAZADERO, CA 
17th29th0
 30th   #369  KTM  TYLER SPARKS
 MODESTO, CA 
15th30th
 31st   #137  Yamaha  AUGUST HUTTON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
14th31st0
 32nd   #73  Yamaha  JOSHUA BRANNIGAN
 VACAVILLE, CA 
13th32nd
 33rd   #43  Kawasaki  BENJAMIN VAN NOTE
  
16th33rd0
 34th   #100  Yamaha  CHACE GRIPPI
 LIVERMORE, CA 
DNF34th
 35th   #60  Yamaha  JACE ORNELLAS
 APPLEGATE, CA 
19th35th0
 -   #26  Husquavarna  JAKE KNORR
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
  10
 
50cc (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #114  Cobra  LANDON CONN
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
1st1st25
 2nd   #304  Cobra  ROME ROWEN
 RENO, NV 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #311  Cobra  HAIDEN ASH
 WINTON, CA 
2nd3rd*20
 4th   #127  Cobra  LANE STOWERS
 LINCOIN,  
4th4th*18
 5th   #3  KTM  RYAN HOTCHKISS
  
5th5th*16
 6th   #221  KTM  CORY BROWN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
7th6th*15
 7th   #38x  Yamaha  JACKSON MURPHEY
 LIVE OAK, CA 
6th7th*14
 8th   #27  KTM  TYLER LAWLOR
  
8th8th*13
 
50cc (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2x  KTM  MICHLE SMITH
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #199b  Cobra  BYREN SPEAR
  
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #6  KTM  JACOB RUELAS
 MANTECA, CA 
3rd4th20
 4th   #25  KTM  KONNER VARGAS
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
5th3rd18
 5th   #822  KTM  CAMERON MILLIGAN
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
6th6th*16
 6th   #542  Cobra  JACOB FORD
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
10th5th*15
 7th   #223  Cobra  JASE CARAPINHA
 MANTECA, CA 
4th11th14
 8th   #26  Cobra  MAYCIE SCHRAEDER
 YUBA CITY, CA 
9th7th*13
 9th   #100  KTM  CARTER DOSH
 FOLSOM, CA 
7th9th*12
 10th   #724  KTM  TRESHAWN BURT
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
8th10th*11
 11th   #3  KTM  HAYDEN ROSSER
  
15th8th*10
 12th   #99  Cobra  GUNNER LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
12th12th9
 13th   #6g  Cobra  GRANT SPOON
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
13th13th*8
 14th   #19  KTM  EASTON LAWLOR
  
14th14th*7
 15th   #111  KTM  AXEL VEERKAMP
  
11thDNF*6
 DNF   #1  KTM  GEORGI MANDELOV
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #x  KTM  KONSTANTIN MANDELOV
  
DNFDNF0
 
50cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2x  KTM  MICHLE SMITH
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
1st1st*25
 2nd   #149  KTM  TALON HINSON
 CLOVIS, CA 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #6  KTM  JACOB RUELAS
 MANTECA, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #199b  Cobra  BYREN SPEAR
  
2nd4th18
 5th   #25  KTM  KONNER VARGAS
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #223  Cobra  JASE CARAPINHA
 MANTECA, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #542  Cobra  JACOB FORD
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
7th7th*14
 8th   #114  Cobra  LANDON CONN
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
8th8th13
 9th   #2  KTM  BROCK BARBER
 EL DORADO, CA 
9th11th*12
 10th   #304  KTM  ROME ROWEN
 RENO, NV 
12th10th11
 11th   #26  Cobra  MAYCIE SCHRAEDER
 YUBA CITY, CA 
11th13th*10
 12th   #333  Cobra  GRADY SHEETS
 CAZADERO, CA 
13th12th9
 13th   #822  KTM  CAMERON MILLIGAN
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
10th15th*8
 14th   #483  KTM  NATHAN LEE
 WHEATLAND, CA 
18th9th7
 15th   #822x  Cobra  LILY DAVIS
 LODI, CA 
15th14th*6
 16th   #100  KTM  CARTER DOSH
 FOLSOM, CA 
14th16th*5
 17th   #99  Cobra  GUNNER LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
16th18th5
 18th   #6g  Cobra  GRANT SPOON
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
17th20th*4
 19th   #7x  KTM  DOMINIK DELUCA- ST SAUVER
  
19th19th*3
 20th   #724  KTM  TRESHAWN BURT
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
23rd17th*2
 21st   #991  KTM  JOE TERHUNE
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
22nd22nd*1
 22nd   #52  KTM  JASE ELLIOTT
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
21st23rd*1
 23rd   #94  KTM  WAYLON DOSH
 FOLSOM, CA 
27th21st*1
 24th   #7  KTM  CHRIS BONNER
 MOUNT SHASTA, CA 
26th24th*1
 25th   #221  KTM  CORY BROWN
 ROCKLIN, CA 
25th25th*1
 26th   #5  KTM  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 ANTIOCH, CA 
24th26th*11
 27th   #127  Cobra  LANE STOWERS
 LINCOIN,  
20thDNF0
 28th   #3  KTM  HAYDEN ROSSER
  
28th27th0
 DNF   #1  KTM  GEORGI MANDELOV
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #x  KTM  KONSTANTIN MANDELOV
  
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 502