AMA District 16 Flat Track

Series Points Standings

2023 AMA District 16 TT/Flat Track

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
50cc Shifter (4-Stroke) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/22/2023
Finish
4/23/2023
Finish
5/13/2023
Finish
5/20/2023
Finish
6/3/2023
Finish
6/10/2023
Finish
6/17/2023
Finish
6/18/2023
Finish
7/8/2023
Finish
7/15/2023
Finish
7/22/2023
Finish
8/5/2023
Finish
8/13/2023
Finish
8/19/2023
Finish
8/26/2023
Finish
9/9/2023
Finish
9/16/2023
Finish
9/23/2023
Finish
10/7/2023
Finish
10/8/2023
Finish
Total Points
1st - STILES SMILLIE
#39 - JOHNSON CREEK, WI
2nd2nd2nd1st1st1st1st 1st1st1st1st 1st2nd2nd1st2nd1st1st 356
2nd - ZOEY OLDS
#85 - DALTON, WI
3rd3rd 3rd4th 5th 4th3rd2nd2nd 2nd3rd4th3rd6th3rd3rd 215 (-141)
3rd - BRYCEN BATZ
#27 - RIO, WI
4th 3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd 3rd4th3rd3rd 5th7th3rd5th10th5th5th 214 (-142)
4th - SAMUEL WIMMER
#19 - BEAVER DAM, WI
   4th5th 7th   4th4th 4th5th5th 8th   89 (-267)
5th - BRAXTON BRADLEY
#32 - OSHKOSH, WI
    3rd   2nd2nd       4th   72 (-284)
6th - JAXTON JESKO
#11 - WAUPUN, WI
          5th   1st1st 1st   70 (-286)
7th - RYAN ORTIN
#013 - GERMANTOWN, WI
      2nd      3rd4th 2nd3rd   69 (-287)
8th - CHARLOTTE KELLY
#7 - OAK CREEK, WI
    6th 4th         4th5th   41 (-315)
9th - EMMETT BRADLEY
#32x - OSHKOSH, WI
    8th   5th6th       13th   40 (-316)
10th - MAKAYIRA PATE
#82 - THERESA, WI
  4th   8th 6th            36 (-320)
11th - EASTON BLOMGREN
#46 - LAKE MILLS, WI
                  2nd2nd 32 (-324)
12th - LUCAS SCHWARTZ
#30 - FOX LAKE, WI
             6th6th6th 11th   31 (-325)
13th - KAYDENCE MANION
#14 - STOUGHTON, WI
      6th  5th       9th   25 (-331)
14th - BENTLEY COTA
#49 - BELGIUM, WI
     3rd               13 (-343)
15th - FERRYN ULLRICH
#24 - FOND DU LAC, WI
   5th                 10 (-346)
16th - NIXON SHAFER
#x - BROWNSVILLE, WI
                 7th   8 (-348)
16th - ROBERT PHILLIPS-KELLY
#79 - OAK CREEK, WI
    7th                8 (-348)
Back to Main Results Menu
D16 footer

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds