AMA District 16 Flat Track

Series Points Standings

2022 AMA District 16 Flat Track/TT

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Vets 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
4/23/2022
Finish
4/24/2022
Finish
5/14/2022
Finish
5/21/2022
Finish
6/11/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
7/16/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/23/2022
Finish
7/29/2022
Finish
7/30/2022
Finish
8/27/2022
Finish
9/17/2022
Finish
9/18/2022
Finish
9/23/2022
Finish
10/1/2022
Finish
10/2/2022
Finish
10/8/2022
Finish
10/9/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - KYLE EWERT
#93 - IXONIA, WI
8th4th4th4th4th4th3rd4th 4th8th 4th1st4th4th 5th4th 188
2nd - SCOTT WALTER
#67p - AMERY, WI
3rd3rd2nd1st1st1st   2nd6th    2nd 1st3rd 181 (-7)
3rd - KEVIN BRAAKSMA
#85 - JUNEAU, WI
   3rd5th 4th  1st5th 2nd       90 (-98)
4th - JUSTIN GIESZER
#420 - RAPID RIVER, MI
   2nd  2nd2nd  4th         43 (-145)
4th - JUSTIN ROHDE
#318 - WAUPUN, WI
   5th3rd8th      3rd       43 (-145)
6th - CORTON VANDEZANDE
#25x - LAKE MILLS, WI
       210th    1st  1st    40 (-148)
7th - JASON FOX
#83 - MAPLE GROVE, MN
2nd1st        1st      2nd1st 36 (-152)
8th - RYAN TIEDT
#921 - BIG BEND, WI
    6th        2nd5th     35 (-153)
9th - BRIAN MARTENS
#322 - FOND DU LAC, WI
 9th     3rd            29 (-159)
10th - DANIEL BATZ
#113 - RIO, WI
4th6th 50th                24 (-164)
11th - STEPHEN WASSER
#73 - DELAFIELD, WI
         3rd7th         21 (-167)
12th - CODY REIFSNIDER
#23 - BEAVER DAM, WI
              1st     20 (-168)
12th - NICK SMITH
#16 - BARABOO, WI
  1st                 20 (-168)
14th - MARCEL HOFMANN
#72x - , 
                 7th5th 18 (-170)
14th - DUWAYNE FERGUSON
#3y - OTHO, IA
7th7th       5th9th      6th6th 18 (-170)
16th - JESSE LEHMEN
#139 - DE FOREST, WI
   50th 3rd              17 (-171)
17th - SHAWN SHEELY
#86 - MINNEAPOLIS, MN
                  2nd 16 (-172)
18th - ADAM KERBER
#76 - NEW BERLIN, WI
             3rd      13 (-175)
18th - ROBERT PRETTS
#85 - OAK GROVE, MN
1st2nd        3rd   3rd  3rd  13 (-175)
18th - JAKE BRUCKS
#33 - LARSON, WI
  3rd                 13 (-175)
21st - RICH DELAK
#17 - , 
                 4th  11 (-177)
22nd - DAN BIDDLE
#72 - TWIN LAKES, WI
     5th              10 (-178)
22nd - DEREK BERGLUND
#11x - GLADSTONE, MI
      5th5th            10 (-178)
22nd - TOMMY COLSON
#68 - THERESA, WI
    2nd2nd1st1st  2nd   2nd5th    10 (-178)
22nd - MICHAEL ZEGAR
#118 - WAUKEGAN, IL
5th                   10 (-178)
26th - DJ SLOSSER
#16 - BEAVER DAM, WI
               50th    9 (-179)
26th - JIM BECKMAN
#165 - NASHOTAH, WI
     6th              9 (-179)
28th - ROBERT REESE
#43 - WOODSTOCK, IL
     7th              8 (-180)
29th - GORDON RUSSELL
#316 - SHOREWOOD, WI
     9th              6 (-182)
30th - MARK SNYDER
#22 - HELENVILLE, WI
                    5 (-183)
31st - Zach Platfoot
#778 - VERSAILLES, OH
               50th    4 (-184)
Back to Main Results Menu
D16 footer

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds