Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021
Englishtown, NJ 07726
02. 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #118  KTM  GABRIEL ANDRIGO
 BENSALEM, PA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #141  KTM  KILIAN VAN RENSSSELAER
 AYLETT, VA 
5th3rd
 4th   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
4th4th
 5th   #11  Yamaha  KASHON CROSS
 HAZLET, NJ 
3rd6th
 6th   #28  Yamaha  CALEB HOFFA
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
6th5th
 7th   #421  Kawasaki  LEV SHATALOV
 FOREST HILLS, NY 
7th9th
 8th   #711  KTM  PARKER HANEY
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
10th7th
 9th   #36  KTM  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
8th10th
 10th   #52  Yamaha  DALE HULL
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
9th12th
 11th   #23  Yamaha  TYLER CARR
 HOWELL, NJ 
11th11th
 12th   #152  Yamaha  JODY HAMILTON
 HANNACROIX, NY 
13th13th
 13th   #77  Honda  JACOB STEVENS
 OTEGO, NY 
12th14th
 14th   #34  Yamaha  WYATT LEONARD
 OTEGO, NY 
DNF8th
 15th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
14th15th
 16th   #13  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
15th16th
 
04. 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #114  KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
 CREAM RIDGE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #49  Yamaha  ALEX OROURKE
 OLD TAPPAN, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #155  Yamaha  JAMES THOMPSON
 CHESAPEAKE CITY, MD 
4th3rd
 4th   #989  KTM  BLAKE SATTER
 MORGANTOWN, IN 
6th4th
 5th   #56  Honda  THOMAS BARRY
 SOUTH DENNIS, NJ 
3rd7th
 6th   #150/  KTM  MATTHEW GRANADA
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
8th5th
 7th   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
5th8th
 8th   #13  KTM  JUSTIN KOHNOW
 MORRISVILLE, PA 
9th6th
 9th   #28  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
11th10th
 10th   #364  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRESCIA
 MILLSTONE TWP, NJ 
13th9th
 11th   #114x  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
 PRINCETON, NJ 
7th15th
 12th   #418  Yamaha  MASON HABEREK
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
12th11th
 13th   #41  Kawasaki  DAKOTA NYUL
 PEMBERTON, NJ 
10th14th
 14th   #737  KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
16th13th
 15th   #256  Kawasaki  MARK BIESECKER JR
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
18th12th
 16th   #171  KTM  CALEB O'NEAL
 KINTNERSVILLE, PA 
15th17th
 17th   #150  Kawasaki  JASON MULLER
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
17th16th
 18th   #66  Kawasaki  JUSTIN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
19th18th
 19th   #088  Yamaha  FRANKIE ZANGARI
 PITTSTOWN, NJ 
14th26th
 20th   #142  Kawasaki  WILLIAM KUNITZ
 ATCO, NJ 
20th21st
 21st   #662  KTM  MARC HARTJE
 PATTERSONVILLE, NY 
21st23rd
 22nd   #33  Yamaha  JOJO DASHOSH
 OCEANSIDE, NY 
25th20th
 23rd   #136  Yamaha  DALTEN ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
28th25th
 24th   #99  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN CARDINALE
 HAMILTON TOWNSHIP, NJ 
32nd22nd
 25th   #621  Yamaha  ZACK MILLER
 MARIETTA, GA 
23rd31st
 26th   #69  Honda  SAM DATZ
 PITMAN, NJ 
31st24th
 27th   #528  Husqvarna  JAYDEN MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
27th30th
 28th   #999  Kawasaki  PHIL DELIZIA
 WHITING, NJ 
DNF19th
 29th   #13/  Yamaha  ALFONSO SCANNAPIECO
 ALBANY, NY 
30th29th
 30th   #191  Yamaha  SHANE LUPPERGER
 VINELAND, NJ 
33rd27th
 31st   #511  Yamaha  JORDAN DINGES
 FORT DIX, NJ 
34th28th
 32nd   #22  Yamaha  BRAEDON BEADLE
 ONEONTA, NY 
24thDNF
 33rd   #45  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 NESCOPECK, PA 
22ndDNS
 34th   #422  Yamaha  TOMEK JUSIANIEK
 EARLVILLE, NY 
26thDNS
 35th   #197  Yamaha  JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
 LYNDHURST, NJ 
29thDNS
 DNF   #38  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #95  Yamaha  MICHAEL CHALENSKI
 BEACH HAVEN, NJ 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #712  Other  CONRAK FALLAS
 LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #188  Suzuki  JEROME SLOAN
 MAYSLANDING, NJ 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #811  Yamaha  KONNER STAFFORD
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
DNFDNS
 
05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #49  Yamaha  ALEX OROURKE
 OLD TAPPAN, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #114  KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
 CREAM RIDGE, NJ 
1st2nd
 3rd   #155  Yamaha  JAMES THOMPSON
 CHESAPEAKE CITY, MD 
3rd3rd
 4th   #418  Yamaha  MASON HABEREK
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
6th5th
 5th   #323  KTM  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
4th7th
 6th   #171  KTM  CALEB O'NEAL
 KINTNERSVILLE, PA 
8th4th
 7th   #150  KTM  MATTHEW GRANADA
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
7th6th
 8th   #989  KTM  BLAKE SATTER
 MORGANTOWN, IN 
5th8th
 9th   #45  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 NESCOPECK, PA 
9th9th
 10th   #422  Yamaha  TOMEK JUSIANIEK
 EARLVILLE, NY 
11th10th
 11th   #136  Yamaha  DALTEN ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
10th12th
 12th   #191  KTM  JOSEPH LINKE
 JAMESBURG, NJ 
13th11th
 13th   #69  Honda  SAM DATZ
 PITMAN, NJ 
16th13th
 14th   #12  KTM  SCOTT GRAY JR
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
15th14th
 15th   #38  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS CARDOZA
 NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ 
14th15th
 16th   #712  Yamaha  CONRAK FALLAS
 LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 
DNF16th
 17th   #42  Yamaha  NICHOLAS WHITEHEAD
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
12thDNS
 DNF   #95  Yamaha  MICHAEL CHALENSKI
 BEACH HAVEN, NJ 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #101  KTM  RYAN CONRAD
 HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 
DNFDNS
 
07. 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #141  KTM  KILIAN VAN RENSSSELAER
 AYLETT, VA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #47  KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
3rd4th
 4th   #28  Yamaha  CALEB HOFFA
 EAST SPARTA, OH 
5th3rd
 5th   #31  Kawasaki  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #923  Yamaha  VINCENT TELLERI
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
4th10th
 7th   #34  Yamaha  WYATT LEONARD
 OTEGO, NY 
8th7th
 8th   #247  Husqvarna  BROC RUPERT
 MONTOURSVILLE, PA 
7th8th
 9th   #52  Yamaha  DALE HULL
 GLEN GARDNER, NJ 
10th6th
 10th   #842  KTM  NICHOLAS DEBERNARDIS
 HERKIMER, NY 
11th9th
 11th   #21  Husqvarna  PETER COOK
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
13th11th
 12th   #199  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 MANCHESTER, NJ 
12th15th
 13th   #152  Yamaha  JODY HAMILTON
 HANNACROIX, NY 
16th12th
 14th   #17  Honda  TYLER SCHMIDT
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
15th13th
 15th   #405  KTM  COLE LANGE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
14th14th
 16th   #77  Honda  JACOB STEVENS
 OTEGO, NY 
9thDNF
 17th   #256  Honda  MARK BIESECKER
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
17th17th
 18th   #404  Kawasaki  JEFFREY MARQUES
 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ 
19th16th
 19th   #13  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
18thDNS
 
09. 125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #129  KTM  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
1st2nd
 2nd   #79y  KTM  JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
 ENFIELD, CT 
3rd1st
 3rd   #56  Yamaha  THOMAS BARRY
 SOUTH DENNIS, NJ 
7th3rd
 4th   #462  KTM  LUCAS SEELMAN
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
2nd8th
 5th   #088  Yamaha  FRANKIE ZANGARI
 PITTSTOWN, NJ 
6th5th
 6th   #323  Husqvarna  JESSE MEINHART
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
5th6th
 7th   #737  KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
9th4th
 8th   #256  Kawasaki  MARK BIESECKER JR
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
4th13th
 9th   #20  Yamaha  SHANE EMMONS
 MILLSTONE, NJ 
11th7th
 10th   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
8th12th
 11th   #422  Yamaha  TOMEK JUSIANIEK
 EARLVILLE, NY 
10th11th
 12th   #427  Husqvarna  MATHEW STECHER
 BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ 
13th9th
 13th   #07  Other  DEVIN EDWARDS
 GAINESVILLE, VA 
12th14th
 14th   #24  Yamaha  ODIN ERIKSSON
 LANCASTER, PA 
18th10th
 15th   #12  KTM  SCOTT GRAY JR
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
17th15th
 16th   #23  Yamaha  RANDY BRITT
 MONROE, NJ 
16th17th
 17th   #55  KTM  MADRID RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER
 OXFORD, MA 
19th16th
 18th   #42  Yamaha  NICHOLAS WHITEHEAD
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
14thDNF
 19th   #609  KTM  COOPER CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
15thDNF
 20th   #9  Yamaha  KEVIN UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
22nd18th
 21st   #34  Suzuki  CODIE MUNCH
 BARTO, PA 
20th20th
 22nd   #981  Yamaha  MAX MEO
 ONEONTA, NY 
23rd19th
 DNF   #821  Yamaha  KONNER STAFFORD
 EATONTOWN, NJ 
DNFDNS
 
11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #70  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #79y  KTM  JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
 ENFIELD, CT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #17  Husqvarna  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
4th4th
 5th   #36  KTM  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
6th5th
 6th   #129  KTM  JUSTIN MALLGREN
 COMMACK, NY 
5th6th
 7th   #462  KTM  LUCAS SEELMAN
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
7th7th
 8th   #427  Husqvarna  MATHEW STECHER
 BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ 
8th8th
 9th   #609  KTM  COOPER CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
9th9th
 10th   #55  KTM  MADRID RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER
 OXFORD, MA 
11th10th
 11th   #172  KTM  JULIAN RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER
 OXFORD, MA 
10th11th
 12th   #317.  Kawasaki  DOMINICK TULLO
 ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 
12th12th
 DNF   #101  KTM  RYAN CONRAD
 HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 
DNSDNF
 
14. 250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88  Kawasaki  ricci randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #488  Kawasaki  travis randanella
 MARLTON, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #125  Honda  ALEX WOSKOB
 PORT MATILDA, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #700  KTM  KYLE KRELL
 RAVENA, NY 
4th4th
 5th   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
5th5th
 6th   #88/  Yamaha  TYLER MYERS
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
6th6th
 7th   #923  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER MOORE
 NANUET, NY 
7th7th
 8th   #915  KTM  RYAN QUINN
 LANDING, NJ 
9th8th
 9th   #438  Kawasaki  TOM LEES JR
 AUBURN, NY 
8th9th
 10th   #505  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
10th10th
 11th   #26  Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
11thDNS
 DNS   #58  Honda  RICHIE TREVELISE
 HOWELL, NJ 
DNSDNS
 
21. WMX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #364  Husqvarna  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #197  Yamaha  JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
 LYNDHURST, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #10  KTM  BELLA KOZLOWSKI
 SOUTHBURY, CT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #x  Honda  VALENTINA MAKSYMYUK
 KETTERING, OH 
5th4th
 5th   #27  Kawasaki  MORGAN PASTERNAK
 PENNS GROVE, NJ 
4th5th
 
22. Micro E (4-7) Jr - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #918  Husqvarna  NATHAN TUCKER
 SEVERN, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #23  Husqvarna  ALDEN DONEHOO
 UMATILLA, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #428  KTM  TIMOTHY GAUNTT
 EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 
3rd3rd
 4th   #317  KTM  DEEGAN JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
4th4th
 
23. Mico 1 (4-6) Shaft Dr Lmt - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7  Yamaha  REED NICHOLAS
 CARROLLTON, OH 
1st1st
 2nd   #753  Yamaha  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #708  Yamaha  DARIO RICCIARDELLI
 WALL, NJ 
3rd5th
 4th   #806  Yamaha  MADDEN PALMER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
4th6th
 5th   #428  Yamaha  TIMOTHY GAUNTT
 EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ 
8th3rd
 6th   #5  Yamaha  FRANK SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
6th7th
 7th   #317  Yamaha  DEEGAN JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
5th8th
 8th   #8m  Yamaha  PASQUALE MORROCCO IV
 ATCO, NJ 
7th9th
 9th   #502  Yamaha  CARTER PRESTIANNI
 FELTON, PA 
9th10th
 10th   #1  Yamaha  HARRY WATSON
 BERLIN, NJ 
10th11th
 11th   #16  Yamaha  RYAN REIF JR
 WANTAGH, NY 
11th12th
 12th   #122  Yamaha  CARTER JOHNSON
 HATBORO, PA 
DQ4th
 
24. Micro 2 (4-6) Jr Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23  Cobra  ALDEN DONEHOO
 UMATILLA, FL 
3rd2nd
 2nd   #024  Cobra  WESTON MANDY
 WEST ISLIP, NY 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #523  Cobra  MASON ZAGAMI
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
1st4th
 4th   #7  Cobra  REED NICHOLAS
 CARROLLTON, OH 
8th1st
 5th   #753  KTM  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
4th5th
 6th   #522  KTM  JUSTUS PEARSTON
 CANTON, CT 
5th6th
 7th   #122  Yamaha  CARTER JOHNSON
 HATBORO, PA 
6th7th
 8th   #708  Yamaha  DARIO RICCIARDELLI
 WALL, NJ 
7th8th
 9th   #5  Cobra  FRANK SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
9th9th
 
25. Micro 3 (7-8) Sr Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #617  KTM  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
3rd2nd
 2nd   #618  Cobra  JAXSON ALLEN
 LUGOFF, SC 
2nd5th
 3rd   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
7th1st
 4th   #5 /  Cobra  RETT NICHOLAS
 CARROLLTON, OH 
6th3rd
 5th   #921  Cobra  TRISTAN MANDY
 WEST ISLIP, NY 
5th4th
 6th   #5  Cobra  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
4th6th
 7th   #9  Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
1st10th
 8th   #32  Cobra  MASON KELLEY
 ELYRIA, OH 
8th7th
 9th   #45  Cobra  ADAM REGINA
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
10th8th
 10th   #502  Husqvarna  MASON PRESTIANNI
 YORK, PA 
12th9th
 11th   #99  Cobra  MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
11th11th
 12th   #110  Cobra  CESAR PAZMINO
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
13th12th
 13th   #223  KTM  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
14th13th
 14th   #10  Cobra  JOE SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
9thDNF
 
26. 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #727  Yamaha  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #665  KTM  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 MEDFORD, NY 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #29  Yamaha  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
4th3rd
 4th   #982  KTM  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
3rd5th
 5th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
5th4th
 6th   #833  KTM  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE CITY, NJ 
6th6th
 7th   #211  KTM  HUNTER FATCHER
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
7th7th
 8th   #23  Yamaha  TRAVIS CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
8th8th
 DNF   #316  KTM  ROBERT OGLESBY
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
DNFDNS
 
28. 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #721  KTM  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #81  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS JR
 KEYPORT, NJ 
2nd3rd
 4th   #805  Yamaha  LANDON PALMER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
4th4th
 5th   #112  Yamaha  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
5th5th
 6th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
7th6th
 7th   #52  Yamaha  JOHN PALINA
 MANORVILLE, NY 
6th8th
 8th   #725  KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
 JACKSON, NJ 
8th7th
 9th   #155  Kawasaki  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
9th9th
 10th   #710  KTM  BILLY MCDADE III
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
10th10th
 11th   #80  KTM  MICHAEL PLODZIEN
 EDISON, NJ 
11th11th
 12th   #555  Yamaha  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
12th12th
 13th   #16  KTM  JULIAN LLOYD MITCHELL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
13th13th
 14th   #711  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
14th14th
 
30. 85cc (10-12) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
 SHAMONG, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #316/  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
1st2nd
 3rd   #155  KTM  WILLIAM BARRETT
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
4th4th
 5th   #117  Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
5th5th
 6th   #10g  Kawasaki  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
7th8th
 7th   #55  KTM  DENIS SORRENTINO JR
 MEDFORD, NY 
6th9th
 8th   #8  KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
9th7th
 9th   #23  KTM  GRIFFITH ADDISON
 NEWNAN, GA 
11th6th
 10th   #52  Yamaha  JOHN PALINA
 MANORVILLE, NY 
8th11th
 11th   #547  KTM  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
10th10th
 12th   #80/  Kawasaki  LOGAN FORD
 MONSON, MA 
12th13th
 13th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
14th12th
 14th   #88  Kawasaki  LANDON BESSETTE
 AMBLER, PA 
13th14th
 15th   #80  KTM  MICHAEL PLODZIEN
 EDISON, NJ 
16th15th
 16th   #77  KTM  CADEN RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
15th17th
 17th   #9  Kawasaki  BRYAN UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
17th16th
 
32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316/  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #84  KTM  JADEN PALMER
 HAMMONTON, NJ 
1st3rd
 3rd   #19  Husqvarna  JOHNATHON YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
3rd2nd
 4th   #316  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
4th4th
 5th   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
5th5th
 6th   #127  Husqvarna  DELANO HANLEY
 FLORHAM PARK, NJ 
6th6th
 7th   #220  Kawasaki  CHASE HYSLOP
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
7th7th
 8th   #88  Kawasaki  LANDON BESSETTE
 AMBLER, PA 
8th9th
 9th   #8  KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
11th8th
 10th   #80  KTM  DUSTIN HALLER
 PILESGROVE, NJ 
10th10th
 11th   #24  Husqvarna  DILLION TELLONE
 HOWELL, NJ 
9th11th
 12th   #007  KTM  JACK KLEIN
 JACKSON NJ, NJ 
12th12th
 
34. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 SUNBURY, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #70  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #316/  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
2nd3rd
 4th   #82  KTM  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
5th4th
 5th   #19  Husqvarna  JOHNATHON YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
4th5th
 6th   #17  KTM  VINCE KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
6th6th
 7th   #49  Other  CODY WAGNER
 WALLKILL, NY 
8th8th
 8th   #316  KTM  CHRISTIAN GARRISON
 LANGHORNE, PA 
10th7th
 9th   #16  Husqvarna  ROBERT WEISS JR
 VINCENTOWN, NJ 
7th10th
 10th   #7  Kawasaki  DEVIN EDWARDS
 GAINESVILLE, VA 
9th9th
 11th   #127  Husqvarna  DELANO HANLEY
 FLORHAM PARK, NJ 
12th11th
 12th   #256  KTM  TALAN WARD
 MANASSAS, VA 
13th12th
 13th   #172  KTM  JULIAN RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER
 OXFORD, MA 
15th13th
 14th   #220  Kawasaki  CHASE HYSLOP
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
14th14th
 15th   #317.  Kawasaki  DOMINICK TULLO
 ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ 
16th15th
 16th   #317  Husqvarna  JULIANO GARCIA
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
11thDNF
 17th   #738  Kawasaki  JOHN LAFFAN
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
17th16th
 18th   #24  Honda  BRYAN QUACKENBUSH
 FORKED RIVER, NJ 
19th17th
 19th   #98  KTM  MASON BLIZZARD
 DENNIS TWP., NJ 
18th18th
 
36. Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #364  Husqvarna  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #55  KTM  DARCY SOUDER
 EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #650  Kawasaki  MACKENZIE STEIN
 LITTLE EGG HARBOR, NJ 
2ndDNS
 
LL Sat 25+ A/B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23  Yamaha  RANDY BRITT
 MONROE, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #17  Husqvarna  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
1stDNS
 
LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #316/  Yamaha  CANYON RICHARDS
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #10g  Kawasaki  GAVIN MCFARLAND
 GALLOWAY, NJ 
3rd3rd
 4th   #610  Husqvarna  LANDON RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
5th4th
 5th   #155  Kawasaki  LIAM VERNON
 UNION BEACH, NJ 
6th6th
 6th   #112  Yamaha  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
9th5th
 7th   #29  Yamaha  SHAE COFFEE
 SHAMONG, NJ 
7th7th
 8th   #43  KTM  CADEN RYBASACK
 TOMS RIVER, NJ 
4th10th
 9th   #982  KTM  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
8th9th
 10th   #55  KTM  DARCY SOUDER
 EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ 
10th8th
 11th   #833  KTM  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE CITY, NJ 
12th11th
 12th   #80  KTM  DUSTIN HALLER
 PILESGROVE, NJ 
11th13th
 13th   #16  KTM  JULIAN LLOYD MITCHELL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
13th12th
 14th   #15  Yamaha  LANDEN NEWMAN
 NORTHFIELD, NJ 
14thDNS
 DNS   #711  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
DNSDNS
 
LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #41  Kawasaki  DAKOTA NYUL
 PEMBERTON, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #63  Honda  EDWARD KUNITZ, IV
 ATCO, NJ 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #259  Yamaha  KYLE ROGERS
 BRICK, NJ 
6th3rd
 4th   #522  Kawasaki  JOSEPH WERNER
 NORWOOD, NJ 
5th4th
 5th   #511  Yamaha  JORDAN DINGES
 FORT DIX, NJ 
7th5th
 6th   #188  Suzuki  JEROME SLOAN
 MAYSLANDING, NJ 
4th8th
 7th   #117  Honda  JONATHAN DELNEGRO
 STATEN ISLAND, NY 
8th10th
 8th   #9x  Yamaha  ERIK UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
13th6th
 9th   #9  Suzuki  MIGUEL UZHCA
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
12th7th
 10th   #341  KTM  ANDREW BOUCHAUD
 BLACKWOOD, NJ 
9th12th
 11th   #116  KTM  RUSS LLOYD
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
11th11th
 12th   #x  Honda  VALENTINA MAKSYMYUK
 KETTERING, OH 
10th13th
 13th   #142  Kawasaki  WILLIAM KUNITZ
 ATCO, NJ 
2ndDNS
 14th   #7  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN JUAREZ
 UPPER DARBY, PA 
DNS9th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 291