Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021
Wallkill Ny
125/Open Two-Stroke - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  Husqvarna  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st17
 2nd   #770  Yamaha  DALTON LUCAS
 JAMESPORT, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #427  Husqvarna  MATHEW STECHER
 BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th4th15
 4th   #307  Husqvarna  MAXWELL ROTH
 SCRANTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th0
 5th   #609  KTM  COOPER CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th5th13
 6th   #570  Yamaha  BENJAMIN MEYER
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th7th0
 7th   #526  Kawasaki  JOHN SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th8th0
 8th   #502  Yamaha  BRETT BOSKI
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF0
 9th   #x  Pitster  THOMAS MARTINO
 HOPEWELL JUNCTI, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd0
 10th   #402  Yamaha  THOMAS PALERMO
 MANORVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF0
 
25+ Vet "A" - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88  Suzuki  JON BORRELLO
 DIGHTOM, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #61  Honda  PATRICK DELOWERY
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #48  Yamaha  CHARLES FOX
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #654  KTM  KYLE HATCH
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 5th   #827  KTM  BLAKE OVITT
 ASHLEY FALLS, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 6th   #84  Kawasaki  STEVEN MORANO
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 7th   #83  Yamaha  BRYANT SHAPIRO
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #278  Honda  ZACHARY KLAPTOSKY
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #795  Yamaha  RYAN LOVE
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 10th   #434  Kawasaki  SEAN O'GRADY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #557  Kawasaki  JAY WELLER
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd
 12th   #331  Gas Gas  JUSTIN COLLINS
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #502  Yamaha  BRETT BOSKI
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 14th   #784  KTM  MICHAEL JAMES
 GARRISON, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #x  Pitster  THOMAS MARTINO
 HOPEWELL JUNCTI, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th
 
25+ Vet "B" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #12  Yamaha  NICK SLISN
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st0
 2nd   #3  Yamaha  JULIO GONALEZ
 DUMONT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #402  Yamaha  THOMAS PALERMO
 MANORVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 4th   #2  KTM  LARRY MORA
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th4th14
 5th   #16  Honda  ZACH MEAD
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th0
 6th   #119  Husqvarna  DANIEL SHEOLA
 PORT MURRAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th7th0
 7th   #88  Other  JOEL ROSARIO
 OZONE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th8th0
 8th   #622  Yamaha  PATRICK OREILLY
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th9th0
 9th   #821  Yamaha  WILL MCLAIN
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF0
 10th   #69  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th8
 DNF   #617  Yamaha  GARRETT PALMER
 GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
25+ Vet "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #587  KTM  ALEX WELCH
 EAST GREENWICH, RI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #928  Kawasaki  NICOLAS BOWLING
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #813  Yamaha  ADAM DUTCHER
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th0
 4th   #737  Husqvarna  KEYAN HANSEN
 WEEHAWKEN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd0
 5th   #955  Yamaha  KENNETH CHICOSKI
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 6th   #230  Yamaha  ZACH RICHARD
 LEBANON, CT 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 7th   #279  Yamaha  WILLIAM JUDD
 HADDAM, CT 
 -
 
 -
6th7th0
 8th   #369  Yamaha  JOSEPH KEYS
 OAKLAND, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th8th0
 9th   #857  Honda  NICK ZIELINSKI
 ORISKANY FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th0
 10th   #211  Kawasaki  PATRICK PICCOLA
 LAKE GROVE, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th0
 11th   #313  Yamaha  DAN WILLIAMS
 NIANTIC, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th12th0
 12th   #50  Kawasaki  MIKE ROSE
 CASSVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 13th   #9  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN NUNEZ
 NEW YORK, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th11th0
 14th   #177  Husqvarna  CARL VOLPE
 BREWSTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th14th0
 15th   #125  Yamaha  JUSTIN BYNUM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th16th0
 16th   #17  Kawasaki  PAUL EAGAN
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th21st2
 17th   #124  Suzuki  JUSTIN GELHAUS
 HIGHLAND MILLS, NY, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th15th0
 18th   #106  Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16th19th2
 19th   #413  Suzuki  ERIC HYVARINEN
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
21st18th0
 20th   #719  Honda  JOSHUA LOVE
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF0
 21st   #427x  Yamaha  LUIS SANCHEZ
 UNION, NJ 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th0
 22nd   #911  Honda  JEAN MOREL
 WEST NEW YORK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd0
 23rd   #21  Husqvarna  WINTER MEAD
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th0
 24th   #402c  Suzuki  TIMOTHY SCHAAD
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd2
 DNF   #16c  Honda  AARON DOOLITTLE
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
250 "B" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #82  Kawasaki  BRANDON HANDY
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 5th   #44  Honda  JACK DECKER
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th7th0
 6th   #158  Kawasaki  JOSE DAVID TENCIO RETANA
 HALEDON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th4th0
 7th   #770  Yamaha  DALTON LUCAS
 JAMESPORT, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th8th0
 8th   #119  Yamaha  TANNER TREICHEL
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
6th10th0
 9th   #928  KTM  HOWARD IV VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th6th0
 10th   #17  KTM  NATE FANNING
 WESTPORT, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th9th0
 11th   #250  KTM  MICHAEL TETTA
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th11th0
 12th   #310  Kawasaki  ZADEN LUTZ
 BANGOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th0
 13th   #907  KTM  BRODIE MCLAIN
 HARDWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
17th12th0
 14th   #171  Honda  JACOB KELLER
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
16th14th0
 15th   #617  Yamaha  GARRETT PALMER
 GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF0
 16th   #622  Yamaha  PATRICK OREILLY
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th15th0
 17th   #821  Yamaha  WILL MCLAIN
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF0
 DNF   #69  Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 DNF   #202  Yamaha  AUSTIN WILLIAMS
 BROOKFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
250 "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #418  KTM  MASON HABEREK
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st0
 2nd   #152  Gas Gas  JAX MULLER
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd0
 3rd   #75  KTM  LIAM FANNING
 westport, ct 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th0
 4th   #24  Yamaha  DYLAN PENCHANSKY
 PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th0
 5th   #151  Honda  CHASE MULLER
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th0
 6th   #575  Yamaha  CHRIS KOVAL
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th12
 7th   #587  KTM  ALEX WELCH
 EAST GREENWICH, RI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th0
 8th   #430  Kawasaki  MARK BIESECKER JR
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th2nd0
 9th   #150  Kawasaki  JASON MULLER
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th0
 10th   #813  Yamaha  ADAM DUTCHER
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th0
 11th   #163  KTM  JONATHAN ROUTHIER
 CANAAN, CT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th0
 12th   #702  Yamaha  BLAKE LYONS
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st21st0
 13th   #333  KTM  NICOLAS SADOWSKI
 SELKIRK, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th0
 14th   #55  Honda  WILLIAM CORENO
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th0
 15th   #28  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th11th3
 16th   #11  Yamaha  SHANE COUGHLIN
 JEFFERSON, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th0
 17th   #117  Yamaha  DYLAN BIRNBAUM
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th0
 18th   #737  Husqvarna  KEYAN HANSEN
 WEEHAWKEN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th0
 19th   #39  Yamaha  KEVIN HAUCK
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th0
 20th   #42  Yamaha  NICHOLAS WHITEHEAD
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd0
 21st   #703  Yamaha  CHARLES MEYER
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th17th0
 22nd   #646  Honda  CHRIS BERMEO
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th20th2
 23rd   #331  KTM  SETH ROSS
 DALTON, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th0
 24th   #615  KTM  JARRED FAY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th29th0
 25th   #241  Yamaha  SHANE AUGUSTA
 WARWICK, NY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th0
 26th   #54  Yamaha  NICHOLAS CASOLE
 LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th34th2
 27th   #39x  KTM  LIAM BENNETT
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th0
 28th   #10  Husqvarna  DANIEL RIOS
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th22nd0
 29th   #32  Yamaha  MICHAEL BOCCHINO
 WASHINGTON TWP, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th27th0
 30th   #49  Husqvarna  CODY WAGNER
 WALLKILL, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF0
 31st   #426  Kawasaki  GRANT PALMER
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th28th0
 32nd   #126  Kawasaki  MAX MANENTE
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th30th0
 33rd   #69  Honda  SAM DATZ
 PITMAN, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th35th2
 34th   #159  KTM  WILLIAM NEMETH
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF0
 35th   #610  Kawasaki  JAMES ONEIL
 EAST BERNE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th32nd0
 36th   #916  KTM  JONATHAN GREEN
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd0
 37th   #927  Yamaha  NICK MCCARTNEY
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th38th0
 38th   #63  Suzuki  SETH STAPINSKY
 ACCORD, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th31st0
 39th   #22  Kawasaki  ISAIAH SMITH
 RENSSELAER, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd36th0
 40th   #122  Yamaha  LOGAN LUCAS
 HIGHLAND, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd37th0
 -   #271  Yamaha  MICHAEL OSWALD
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 0
 -   #719  Honda  JOSHUA LOVE
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
 -   #14  Honda  ZACH SCIORTINO
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #181  Yamaha  MATTHEW NELSON
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #116  Kawasaki  TYLER GERRINGER
 WASHINGTON, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #43  Yamaha  LANE KRUPINSKI
 WALDEN, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #684  Honda  BRADLEY SHUART
 WALLKILL, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #629  Yamaha  ROLAND JENNINGS
 ROCK TAVERN, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #26  Kawasaki  JAKE MATUSKOVIC
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #25  KTM  ROBERT MELIERE
 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #88x  KTM  CORY PHILLIPS
 NEW BALTIMORE, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #289  Yamaha  DANIEL DAUBMAN
 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #413  Suzuki  ERIC HYVARINEN
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 26th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 0
 -   #838  KTM  MAKAI DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 0
 -   #293  Yamaha  JOSE CAZAREZ
 BREWSTER, NY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
27th 0
 -   #52  Yamaha  SETH BOLAND
 SANDY HOOK, CT 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 0
 -   #16  Honda  AARON DOOLITTLE
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 0
 -   #91  Kawasaki  JONATHAN TALMADGE
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28th 0
 -   #41  Yamaha  BRENDAN WAKEFOOSE
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 0
 -   #10x  Honda  CHRISTIAN BORJA
 CORONA, NY 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
30th 0
 -   #807  Yamaha  COLLIN DEFABIO
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
31st 0
 -   #255  Yamaha  JASON DEFABIO
 MARLBORO, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #11x  Yamaha  JONATHAN SCHRAGE
 PEQUANNOCK, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
30+ Vet "A" - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #231  Yamaha  JOSHUA CLARK
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #557  Kawasaki  JAY WELLER
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #48  Yamaha  CHARLES FOX
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #240  Yamaha  MARK LINDSAY
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #278  Honda  ZACHARY KLAPTOSKY
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #84  Kawasaki  STEVEN MORANO
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #434  Kawasaki  SEAN O'GRADY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #331  Gas Gas  JUSTIN COLLINS
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #784  KTM  MICHAEL JAMES
 GARRISON, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #27  KTM  CASEY KELLY
 MILFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #3  KTM  BERNARD KELLY III
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 12th   #555  Honda  TIM PLAZA
 STANFORDVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 
30+ Vet "B" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3  Yamaha  JULIO GONALEZ
 DUMONT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st0
 2nd   #75  Yamaha  CHRIS BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd0
 3rd   #2  KTM  LARRY MORA
 HAMILTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 4th   #119  Husqvarna  DANIEL SHEOLA
 PORT MURRAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #622  Yamaha  PATRICK OREILLY
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th0
 6th   #88  Other  JOEL ROSARIO
 OZONE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF0
 7th   #39  Kawasaki  FERNANDO DONGO
 RED HOOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF0
 
30+ Vet "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #313  Yamaha  DAN WILLIAMS
 NIANTIC, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st0
 2nd   #279  Yamaha  WILLIAM JUDD
 HADDAM, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #9  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN NUNEZ
 NEW YORK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st4th0
 4th   #369  Yamaha  JOSEPH KEYS
 OAKLAND, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd0
 5th   #42  Kawasaki  EMILIANO PENAZZI
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th13
 6th   #17  Kawasaki  PAUL EAGAN
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th7th12
 7th   #124  Suzuki  JUSTIN GELHAUS
 HIGHLAND MILLS, NY, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 8th   #427x  Yamaha  LUIS SANCHEZ
 UNION, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th8th0
 9th   #1b  Honda  KEITH BERGAMO
 WOODRIDGE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th11th0
 10th   #110  Honda  ERIC ORTENSE
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th9th8
 11th   #911  Honda  JEAN MOREL
 WEST NEW YORK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th12th0
 12th   #416  Honda  RYAN FRICKER
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th14th0
 13th   #368  Kawasaki  JEREMY LUTZ
 BANGOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th0
 14th   #106  Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th4
 15th   #402  Suzuki  TIMOTHY SCHAAD
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF3
 16th   #339  Honda  PATRICK NOLETTE
 HOWES CAVE, NY 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF0
 DNF   #150  Yamaha  TROY COMERFORD
 NEW PALTZ, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #22  KTM  RICHARD FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #797  Yamaha  BRIAN MELLO
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
40+ Senior "A" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st17
 2nd   #589  KTM  MATTHEW CANNELLA
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #187  Kawasaki  SCOTT MCCOY
 RENSSELAERVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #993  Kawasaki  STEPHAN BOSKO
 HILLSDALE, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th0
 5th   #163  Kawasaki  WILLIAM GRIPPO
 MAHWAH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th13
 6th   #105  KTM  PHIL KLEMEN
 MONTICELLO, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 DNF   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
40+ Senior "B" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #75  Yamaha  CHRIS BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st0
 2nd   #256  KTM  MARK BIESECKER
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd0
 3rd   #40  Husqvarna  JEFFERSON ESPINAL
 TEANECK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd0
 4th   #11  Husqvarna  BRIAN MOXHAM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th0
 5th   #166  Honda  JESSE HURN
 MILLERTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th5th0
 6th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th6th12
 7th   #71  Kawasaki  JOHN SHERMAN
 RENSSELAER, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th7th0
 8th   #264  KTM  BRIAN OCONNOR
 HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF0
 9th   #134  Husqvarna  MICHAEL FEDERICI
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF0
 10th   #151  Yamaha  KENNY ORTIZ
 LAKE KATRINE, NY 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF0
 11th   #311  KTM  FRANK RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF7
 DNF   #33  Honda  RANDY GRECO
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
40+ Senior "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #42  Kawasaki  EMILIANO PENAZZI
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st17
 2nd   #181  Suzuki  BRIAN WRIGHT
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd0
 3rd   #74  KTM  MARC RICHARD
 LEBANON, CT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #1b  Honda  KEITH BERGAMO
 WOODRIDGE, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th8th0
 5th   #255  Yamaha  JASON DEFABIO
 MARLBORO, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th4th0
 6th   #92  Kawasaki  JOE THOMAS
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th0
 7th   #368  Kawasaki  JEREMY LUTZ
 BANGOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th5th0
 8th   #223  Yamaha  STEVEN KEESLER
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th6th0
 9th   #107  Kawasaki  JOSEPH SIRACUSANO
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th0
 10th   #469  KTM  SHAWN HEALING
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th0
 11th   #331  KTM  CHAZ ROSS
 DALTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th13th0
 12th   #22  KTM  RICHARD FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
14th11th0
 13th   #150  Yamaha  TROY COMERFORD
 NEW PALTZ, NY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF0
 14th   #110  Honda  ERIC ORTENSE
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF4
 15th   #173  Kawasaki  ROBERT FLANAGAN
 GLASCO, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th12th0
 16th   #623  Yamaha  LOUIS FERRARA JR
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF0
 17th   #74x  Yamaha  RALPH FERRARA SR
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF0
 DNF   #797  Yamaha  BRIAN MELLO
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
45+ Senior - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st17
 2nd   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #150  Yamaha  TROY COMERFORD
 NEW PALTZ, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 4th   #331  KTM  CHAZ ROSS
 DALTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th0
 5th   #264  KTM  BRIAN OCONNOR
 HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF0
 6th   #899  Husqvarna  DANIEL WERTHNER
 SHO, NY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF0
 7th   #17  KTM  PAT OREILLY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF0
 DNF   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #69  Kawasaki  STEVEN KAZNOWSKI
 KINGSTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
50+ Masters - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33x  Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
 MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st17
 2nd   #256  KTM  MARK BIESECKER
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #71  KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
 NORTH MIDDLETOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd15
 4th   #11  Husqvarna  BRIAN MOXHAM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th4th0
 5th   #849  Pitster  ED DAHER
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th5th0
 6th   #163  Kawasaki  WILLIAM GRIPPO
 MAHWAH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th6th12
 7th   #89  Honda  EDWARD OLSEN
 NYACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th7th0
 8th   #105  KTM  PHIL KLEMEN
 MONTICELLO, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th9th0
 9th   #88  Yamaha  RAYMOND COOK
 MARBLE DALE, CT 
 -
 
 -
13th10th0
 10th   #264  KTM  BRIAN OCONNOR
 HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF0
 11th   #34  Honda  KENNY BLACKWELL
 BEDFORD HILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF0
 12th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th11th6
 13th   #92  Kawasaki  JOE THOMAS
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th0
 14th   #533  Husqvarna  DAVID HOTINE
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th4
 15th   #124  Yamaha  CHARLIE AUGUSTA
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th13th0
 16th   #33  Honda  RANDY GRECO
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF0
 17th   #17  KTM  PAT OREILLY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th14th0
 19th   #993  Kawasaki  STEPHAN BOSKO
 HILLSDALE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9thDQ0
 DNF   #94  Kawasaki  RICHARD MILLON
 HONESDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
51cc (4-6) Jr Limited - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #84  Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #00  Cobra  ANDRE WILLIAM
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #96  KTM  DYLAN ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #753  KTM  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th4th0
 5th   #101  Cobra  TUCKER JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th0
 6th   #234  KTM  JACE CLAUSSEN
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #099  Cobra  PABLO MUNOZ
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
7th7th0
 8th   #211  Cobra  LEO ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #15  KTM  JAMESON DESOMBRE
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th9th0
 10th   #222  KTM  TYLER OCONNELL
 GERMANTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th0
 11th   #777  KTM  LUCAS CORNELL
 GERMANTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th12th0
 12th   #937  Cobra  PEADAR ROBINSON
 SLOATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th11th0
 13th   #419  Cobra  JOSHUA HEALING
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th15th0
 14th   #28  KTM  JOSEPH NOLETTE
 HOWES CAVE, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th0
 15th   #118  KTM  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF13th3
 
51cc (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9  Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #942  KTM  BRADEN SIER
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd0
 3rd   #84  Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd0
 4th   #00  Cobra  ANDRE WILLIAM
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th5th0
 5th   #73  Cobra  BROOKE BROWER
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th0
 6th   #96  KTM  DYLAN ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 7th   #21  Other  ROXIN DAVIS DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th4th0
 8th   #819  Cobra  CLIFTON POWELL
 GREENVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th7th0
 9th   #753  KTM  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th11th0
 10th   #364  KTM  COLE VAN GORDER
 ACCORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th10th0
 11th   #8  Cobra  CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
18th8th7
 12th   #972  KTM  MARSHALL DORSEY
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th12th0
 13th   #412  Cobra  JAYSON WEIS
 AVERILL PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF0
 14th   #14  KTM  HARRISON VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th15th0
 15th   #375  KTM  DYLAN FINKLE
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
16th14th0
 16th   #510  KTM  BRAYDEN FLEET
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF0
 17th   #223  KTM  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
20th13th2
 18th   #211  Cobra  LEO ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th16th0
 19th   #669  Cobra  GABRIEL MORAN
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF0
 20th   #099  Cobra  PABLO MUNOZ
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
21st17th0
 21st   #15  KTM  JAMESON DESOMBRE
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th19th0
 22nd   #937  Cobra  PEADAR ROBINSON
 SLOATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th0
 23rd   #118  KTM  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th2
 24th   #100  Cobra  MATTHEW BAILEY
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
24th21st0
 
51cc (7-8) Sr Limited - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #9  Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #5  Cobra  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #73  Cobra  BROOKE BROWER
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd0
 4th   #942  KTM  BRADEN SIER
 BLOOMINGBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #412  Cobra  JAYSON WEIS
 AVERILL PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th0
 6th   #33  KTM  JOHNATHON FUCHS
 VERNON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #669  Cobra  GABRIEL MORAN
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th0
 8th   #819  Cobra  CLIFTON POWELL
 GREENVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th8th0
 9th   #14  KTM  HARRISON VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th10th0
 10th   #8  Cobra  CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
 BRICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th9th8
 11th   #223  KTM  HUNTER CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th12th7
 12th   #972  KTM  MARSHALL DORSEY
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th11th0
 13th   #375  KTM  DYLAN FINKLE
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
14th13th0
 14th   #510  KTM  BRAYDEN FLEET
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF0
 15th   #100  Cobra  MATTHEW BAILEY
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th14th0
 
55+ Sportsman B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #849  Pitster  ED DAHER
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #89  Honda  EDWARD OLSEN
 NYACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd0
 3rd   #71  Kawasaki  JOHN SHERMAN
 RENSSELAER, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 4th   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th14
 5th   #22  KTM  RICHARD FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
5th6th0
 6th   #533  Husqvarna  DAVID HOTINE
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd12
 DNF   #94  Kawasaki  RICHARD MILLON
 HONESDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
60+ Golden Masters - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #89  Honda  EDWARD OLSEN
 NYACK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #124  Yamaha  CHARLIE AUGUSTA
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #51x  KTM  MARIO HILARIO
 CIRCLEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 4th   #22  KTM  RICHARD FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #100  KTM  HUDSON VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #121  KTM  CALOGERO GIZZI
 BOICEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #224  Yamaha  CHASE KEESLER
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #16  KTM  JULIAN LLOYD MITCHELL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th14
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  KTM  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #11  KTM  TYLER SZTANCSIK
 KENILWORTH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd16
 3rd   #48  Husqvarna  TYLER DEL MAURO
 HIGGANUM, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th0
 4th   #97  KTM  JEFFREY ROAKE JR
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 5th   #540  KTM  MAX TORTARELLA
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #9  Other  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #617  KTM  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th8th11
 8th   #555  Yamaha  DUSTIN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th9th0
 9th   #3  Yamaha  BLAYDEN KELLY
 DINGMANS FERRY, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th0
 10th   #712  Yamaha  JEREMY MEJIA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th10th0
 11th   #143  KTM  MACKLAN GADDIS
 KINGSTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th12th0
 12th   #412  Cobra  JAYSON WEIS
 AVERILL PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th0
 13th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th5
 14th   #129  Kawasaki  ZACHARY FLANAGAN
 GLASCO, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th0
 15th   #239  Yamaha  SEAMUS VARLEY
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF0
 16th   #07  KTM  ANTHONY TARANTINO
 BIG INDIAN, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th15th0
 17th   #972  KTM  MARSHALL DORSEY
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th0
 18th   #669  KTM  GABRIEL MORAN
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF0
 DNF   #510  KTM  BRAYDEN FLEET
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
85/150 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #07  KTM  HENRY VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th0
 4th   #80  KTM  DAVID CANFIELD
 ANGOLA, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 5th   #818  Husqvarna  JASON BROWNE
 BLAUVELT, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #8  KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th6th12
 7th   #28  KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th7th0
 8th   #171  Husqvarna  CHAZ QUINTO
 COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #738  KTM  JOHN LAFFAN
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th9th9
 10th   #27  Kawasaki  ROWAN CUMMINGS
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th12th8
 11th   #10  Yamaha  CAMERON SIMEON
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th10th0
 12th   #824  Kawasaki  JACOB BAITSHOLTS
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th11th0
 13th   #832  KTM  BLADEN DAVIS DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th13th0
 14th   #011  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LABOMBARD
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th14th0
 15th   #712  KTM  LANDON SCHOFIELD
 POINT PLEASEANT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th15th3
 16th   #967  Yamaha  JAKE EDWARDS
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th16th0
 17th   #717  KTM  WILLIAM GRIMES
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16th18th2
 18th   #911x  Kawasaki  KODY ALEXANDER
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th17th0
 19th   #880  Kawasaki  LUKE BAUER
 HIGHLAND MILLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th19th0
 20th   #274  Yamaha  TYLER SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
19th20th0
 21st   #2  Kawasaki  DALTON TALMADGE
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF0
 DNF   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 DNF   #820  Pitster  FRANKY PALUMBO
 ELIZAVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
85cc (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94  KTM  TANNER DORMAN
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 2nd   #100  KTM  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd0
 3rd   #582  KTM  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th1st0
 4th   #100x  KTM  HUDSON VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th0
 5th   #117  Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th6th13
 6th   #138  KTM  CAIDEN WEST
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th0
 7th   #21  KTM  LUKE ROCHE
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th0
 8th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #97  KTM  JEFFREY ROAKE JR
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th0
 10th   #121  KTM  CALOGERO GIZZI
 BOICEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th12th0
 11th   #09  Kawasaki  WYATT DUPONT
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th11th0
 12th   #11  KTM  KYLE STOCK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th10th0
 13th   #330  Yamaha  LOGAN MANN
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th13th0
 14th   #373  KTM  HENRY FINKLE
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
16th15th0
 15th   #224  Yamaha  CHASE KEESLER
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th21st0
 16th   #40  Other  BRONX EDWARDS
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th18th0
 17th   #251  Cobra  COLTON SCHMIDT
 MIDLAND PARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th2
 18th   #338  KTM  MAXX REED
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th19th0
 19th   #25  KTM  GAIGE MARSHALL
 MILLBROOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th17th0
 20th   #94x  Yamaha  GABRIEL MCDONALD
 GARDINER, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st20th0
 21st   #228  Yamaha  JOSH MEDICK
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
27th16th0
 22nd   #103  Yamaha  HUNTER RILEY
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd0
 23rd   #425  KTM  CHRISTOPHER CANNELLA
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th26th0
 24th   #813  Pitster  XZAVIER HALSE
 CROPSEYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF0
 25th   #80/  KTM  MICHAEL PLODZIEN
 EDISON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
20th27th2
 26th   #239  Yamaha  SEAMUS VARLEY
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd0
 27th   #555  Cobra  ETHAN PLAZA
 STANFORDVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
29th24th0
 28th   #45  Yamaha  NATHAN NEWELL
 NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ 
 -
 
 -
28th25th0
 29th   #110  KTM  CESAR PAZMINO
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th30th0
 30th   #66  Pitster  KARLIE HUNT
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
30th28th0
 31st   #360  Yamaha  MICHAEL MOIA
 BREWSTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
31st29th0
 32nd   #129  Kawasaki  ZACHARY FLANAGAN
 GLASCO, NY 
 -
 
 -
33rd31st0
 33rd   #23  KTM  WILLIAM IANIRI
 MAHOPAC, NY 
 -
 
 -
34th32nd0
 34th   #212  Pitster  GRANT WERTHNER
 SHOREHAM, NY 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNF0
 35th   #51x  Yamaha  JASON FERRARA
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF33rd0
 36th   #700  Yamaha  PAIGE LABOMBARE
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
35th34th0
 
Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #338  KTM  MAXX REED
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #228  Yamaha  JOSH MEDICK
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #45  Yamaha  NATHAN NEWELL
 NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #214  Yamaha  TYLER SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #16  KTM  JULIAN LLOYD MITCHELL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th5th13
 6th   #710  Kawasaki  TYLER DALY
 WALLKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th0
 7th   #51  Yamaha  DYLAN SORRENTINO
 MEDFORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 8th   #360  Yamaha  MICHAEL MOIA
 BREWSTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #315  Husqvarna  MASON ROUTHIER
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
9th9th0
 
College Boy (14-24 years) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  Kawasaki  BRAD BICSAK
 FRANKLIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd0
 2nd   #842  KTM  NICHOLAS DEBERNARDIS
 HERKIMER, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 3rd   #183  KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th0
 4th   #82  Kawasaki  BRANDON HANDY
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th1st0
 5th   #119  Yamaha  TANNER TREICHEL
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
9th6th0
 6th   #114  Yamaha  ZACK CLARK
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 7th   #28  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th9th11
 8th   #159  Honda  LUIS ALVARADO
 JAMAICA, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th2nd0
 9th   #151  Honda  CHASE MULLER
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
14th10th0
 10th   #17  KTM  NATE FANNING
 WESTPORT, CT 
 -
 
 -
20th7th0
 11th   #150  Kawasaki  JASON MULLER
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th12th0
 12th   #70  KTM  CHRIS CAPUSSO
 CONGERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th11th0
 13th   #152  Gas Gas  JAX MULLER
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th15th0
 14th   #48  Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF0
 15th   #631  KTM  JOSHUA WILLIAMS
 SOUTHBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF0
 16th   #927  Yamaha  NICK MCCARTNEY
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th0
 17th   #691  Yamaha  RYAN SCIORTINO
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF0
 18th   #171  Honda  JACOB KELLER
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th0
 19th   #56  Suzuki  COLE GULLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st16th0
 20th   #348  KTM  THOMAS MARTIN
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF0
 21st   #426  Kawasaki  GRANT PALMER
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
25th17th0
 22nd   #427  Husqvarna  MATHEW STECHER
 BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF2
 23rd   #807  Yamaha  COLLIN DEFABIO
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
27th18th0
 24th   #250  KTM  MICHAEL TETTA
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF0
 25th   #797  KTM  JOHN CASABLANCO JR
 FISHKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF0
 26th   #117  Yamaha  JAKE SABATINI
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF0
 27th   #126  Kawasaki  MAX MANENTE
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF0
 DNF   #75  KTM  LIAM FANNING
 westport, ct 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #860  Honda  MICHAEL LESLIE
 BRIDGEWATER, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Girls (9-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37  Pitster  SYDNEE HEWINS
 ASHLEY FALLS, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #7  Kawasaki  ELIANA BEAULIEU
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #66  Pitster  KARLIE HUNT
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #17x  Kawasaki  KAILEIGH DAHER
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #256  Yamaha  MEGAN BIESECKER
 BELLMORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #22  Kawasaki  VINCENZA GAROFALO
 HUNTINGTON STATION, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 
Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94  KTM  TANNER DORMAN
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st0
 2nd   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd0
 3rd   #582  KTM  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th0
 4th   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd0
 5th   #100  KTM  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th6th0
 6th   #07  KTM  HENRY VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th0
 7th   #117  Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
 FORT DIX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th7th11
 8th   #818  Husqvarna  JASON BROWNE
 BLAUVELT, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #138  KTM  CAIDEN WEST
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th9th0
 10th   #998  KTM  BRODY SINNOTT
 GOSHEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th0
 11th   #171  Husqvarna  CHAZ QUINTO
 COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th12th0
 12th   #813  Pitster  XZAVIER HALSE
 CROPSEYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th11th0
 13th   #10  Yamaha  CAMERON SIMEON
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 14th   #832  KTM  BLADEN DAVIS DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th15th0
 15th   #228  Yamaha  JOSH MEDICK
 SAUGERTIES, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th16th0
 16th   #717  KTM  WILLIAM GRIMES
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
17th18th2
 17th   #40  Other  BRONX EDWARDS
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th17th0
 18th   #29  Yamaha  TIMOTHY JOYCE
 THOMASTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
20th19th0
 19th   #011  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LABOMBARD
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th24th0
 20th   #11  KTM  KYLE STOCK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th0
 21st   #80/  KTM  MICHAEL PLODZIEN
 EDISON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
21st20th2
 22nd   #712  KTM  LANDON SCHOFIELD
 POINT PLEASEANT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF2
 23rd   #16  KTM  JULIAN LLOYD MITCHELL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st2
 24th   #103  Yamaha  HUNTER RILEY
 WANTAGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd0
 25th   #360  Yamaha  MICHAEL MOIA
 BREWSTER, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd0
 26th   #219  Kawasaki  CONNOR BALASKAS
 BANGOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF0
 DNF   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 
Mini E (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96  KTM  DYLAN ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #21  Other  ROXIN DAVIS DIPOALO
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #317  KTM  DEEGAN JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 
Open "A" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #231  Yamaha  JOSHUA CLARK
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #48  Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #315  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 4th   #962  Yamaha  JOSEPH TAIT
 WILTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th0
 5th   #88  Suzuki  JON BORRELLO
 DIGHTOM, MA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th0
 6th   #941  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 7th   #52  Yamaha  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th8th0
 8th   #902  KTM  SCHAE THOMAS
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th0
 9th   #348  Other  THOMAS MARTIN
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th10th0
 10th   #557  Kawasaki  JAY WELLER
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th9th0
 11th   #827  KTM  BLAKE OVITT
 ASHLEY FALLS, MA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th0
 12th   #31  KTM  UNKOWN LUIS
  
 -
 
 -
14th11th0
 13th   #355  Gas Gas  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 14th   #278  Honda  ZACHARY KLAPTOSKY
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th17th0
 15th   #167  Yamaha  TYLER DANIELE
 MILLBROOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th15th0
 16th   #271  Yamaha  DAN DUFFY JR
 RIDGE, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th16th0
 17th   #654  KTM  KYLE HATCH
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th0
 18th   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
16th22nd0
 19th   #842  KTM  NICHOLAS DEBERNARDIS
 HERKIMER, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th20th0
 20th   #29  Kawasaki  TOM LEES JR
 AUBURN, NY 
 -
 
 -
24th18th0
 21st   #631  KTM  JOSHUA WILLIAMS
 SOUTHBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th0
 22nd   #502  Yamaha  BRETT BOSKI
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF0
 23rd   #821  Kawasaki  ADAM HANDY
 JOHNSTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th24th0
 24th   #797  KTM  JOHN CASABLANCO JR
 FISHKILL, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th21st0
 25th   #691  Yamaha  RYAN SCIORTINO
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF0
 26th   #505  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd2
 DNF   #36  KTM  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Open "B" - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70x  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  IAN KEARON
 SANDYSTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #159  Honda  LUIS ALVARADO
 JAMAICA, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 5th   #114  Yamaha  ZACK CLARK
 NORTH FRANKLIN, CT 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #44  Honda  JACK DECKER
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #119x  Yamaha  TANNER TREICHEL
 NORTH BRANFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #70  KTM  CHRIS CAPUSSO
 CONGERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 9th   #17  KTM  NATE FANNING
 WESTPORT, CT 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 10th   #928  KTM  HOWARD IV VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 11th   #56  Suzuki  COLE GULLA
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #310  Kawasaki  ZADEN LUTZ
 BANGOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 13th   #250  KTM  MICHAEL TETTA
 KERHONKSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 14th   #41  Kawasaki  BRAD BICSAK
 FRANKLIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 15th   #770  Kawasaki  DALTON LUCAS
 JAMESPORT, NY 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 16th   #171  Honda  JACOB KELLER
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 17th   #119  Husqvarna  DANIEL SHEOLA
 PORT MURRAY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 DNF   #821  Yamaha  WILL MCLAIN
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #617  Yamaha  GARRETT PALMER
 GAYLORDSVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNF   #202  Yamaha  AUSTIN WILLIAMS
 BROOKFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
Open "C" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #418  KTM  MASON HABEREK
 NIVERVILLE, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #75  KTM  LIAM FANNING
 westport, ct 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd0
 3rd   #27  KTM  MICHAEL PAOLETTA
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd0
 4th   #575  Yamaha  CHRIS KOVAL
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th14
 5th   #430  Kawasaki  MARK BIESECKER JR
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th0
 6th   #145  Yamaha  BRANDON NEWELL
 GREEN POND, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th12
 7th   #24  Yamaha  DYLAN PENCHANSKY
 PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th0
 8th   #333  KTM  NICOLAS SADOWSKI
 SELKIRK, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th0
 9th   #927  Yamaha  NICK MCCARTNEY
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th0
 10th   #570  Yamaha  BENJAMIN MEYER
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th0
 11th   #737  Husqvarna  KEYAN HANSEN
 WEEHAWKEN, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th9th0
 12th   #331  KTM  SETH ROSS
 DALTON, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th0
 13th   #615  KTM  JARRED FAY
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th0
 14th   #928  Kawasaki  NICOLAS BOWLING
 HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th4
 15th   #64  KTM  RYAN COOK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th0
 16th   #230  Yamaha  ZACH RICHARD
 LEBANON, CT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th15th0
 17th   #211  Kawasaki  PATRICK PICCOLA
 LAKE GROVE, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th0
 18th   #426  Kawasaki  GRANT PALMER
 NEW FAIRFIELD, CT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd0
 19th   #3  Husqvarna  ZACHARY MARTIN
 CANAAN, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th18th0
 20th   #610  Kawasaki  JAMES ONEIL
 EAST BERNE, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th0
 21st   #55x  Honda  WILLIAM CORENO
 MECHANICVILLE, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd0
 22nd   #55  Honda  CHRIS MILLS
 HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th17th2
 23rd   #916  KTM  JONATHAN GREEN
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th21st0
 24th   #116  Kawasaki  TYLER GERRINGER
 WASHINGTON, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th0
 25th   #314  Yamaha  OWEN TURNER
 WALLKILL, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th0
 26th   #293  Suzuki  JOSE CAZAREZ
 BREWSTER, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th28th0
 27th   #49  Husqvarna  CODY WAGNER
 WALLKILL, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF0
 28th   #58  KTM  CHASE SABATINI
 WARWICK, NY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF0
 29th   #159  KTM  WILLIAM NEMETH
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF0
 30th   #197  Yamaha  JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
 LYNDHURST, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd24th2
 31st   #684  Honda  BRADLEY SHUART
 WALLKILL, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd26th0
 32nd   #308  Kawasaki  MARCELO NEGRON
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st29th0
 33rd   #20  Yamaha  TYLER FARRAR
 NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNF0
 34th   #646  Honda  CHRIS BERMEO
 VALLEY STREAM, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF2
 35th   #88  KTM  ANTHONY STROLLO
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF0
 36th   #26  Kawasaki  JAKE MATUSKOVIC
 WAPPINGERS FALL, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th30th0
 37th   #526  Kawasaki  JOHN SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF0
 38th   #68  Yamaha  JAKE LANE
 LEEDS, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNF0
 39th   #17  Kawasaki  PAUL EAGAN
 HOWELL, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18thDNF2
 40th   #271  Yamaha  MICHAEL OSWALD
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20thDNF0
 -   #106  Suzuki  SHANE WOODRUFF
 HOWELL, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #41  Yamaha  BRENDAN WAKEFOOSE
 HOPATCONG, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
 -   #617x  Kawasaki  DAVID SCHUYLER
 CAMP LEJEUNE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #289  Yamaha  DANIEL DAUBMAN
 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
 -   #91  Kawasaki  JONATHAN TALMADGE
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
 -   #402  Suzuki  TIMOTHY SCHAAD
 HOWELL, NJ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
 -   #122  Yamaha  LOGAN LUCAS
 HIGHLAND, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 0
 -   #2  Yamaha  FRANCESCA ANDERSON
 DANBURY, CT 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 0
 -   #25  KTM  ROBERT MELIERE
 FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #117  Yamaha  JAKE SABATINI
 WARWICK, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #35  Pitster  JUSTIN SETZLER
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #143  Yamaha  TESS CORCORAN
 SPARTA, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #11  Yamaha  JONATHAN SCHRAGE
 PEQUANNOCK, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #59  Yamaha  REID TAGLIAMONTE
 LAKE PEEKSKILL, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  Husqvarna  CHRIS SWEENEY
 JACKSON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st17
 2nd   #183  KTM  RILEY GREINER
 MATAMORAS, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd0
 3rd   #27  KTM  MICHAEL PAOLETTA
 PINE BUSH, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd0
 4th   #609  KTM  COOPER CAMMAROTA
 BARNEGAT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th4th14
 5th   #307  Husqvarna  MAXWELL ROTH
 SCRANTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th0
 6th   #427  Husqvarna  MATHEW STECHER
 BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th5th12
 7th   #711  Husqvarna  NEAL PRYNE
 NEW WINDSOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th7th0
 DNF   #88  KTM  ANTHONY STROLLO
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Schoolboy II (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  Yamaha  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd0
 3rd   #928  KTM  HOWARD IV VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th0
 4th   #158  Kawasaki  JOSE DAVID TENCIO RETANA
 HALEDON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd0
 5th   #702  Yamaha  BLAKE LYONS
 WASHINGTONVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th0
 6th   #430  Kawasaki  MARK BIESECKER JR
 NORTH BELLMORE, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #918  KTM  NICHOLAS TOUZIN
 RAVENA, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th7th0
 8th   #58  KTM  CHASE SABATINI
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th10th0
 9th   #163  KTM  JONATHAN ROUTHIER
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th8th0
 10th   #21  KTM  GAVIN GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th11th8
 11th   #39  Yamaha  KEVIN HAUCK
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th13th0
 12th   #310  Kawasaki  ZADEN LUTZ
 BANGOR, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th0
 13th   #48  Yamaha  DERRICK FULLER
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th12th0
 14th   #706  Honda  EVAN D'ANJOU
 PITTSGROVE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
10th20th4
 15th   #11  Yamaha  SHANE COUGHLIN
 JEFFERSON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th23rd0
 16th   #16  Other  GARRETT STOCK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
18th14th0
 17th   #69  Honda  SAM DATZ
 PITMAN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th21st2
 18th   #10  Husqvarna  DANIEL RIOS
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th18th0
 19th   #42  Yamaha  NICHOLAS WHITEHEAD
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
26th9th0
 20th   #68  Yamaha  JAKE LANE
 LEEDS, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th17th0
 21st   #928x  KTM  DEEGAN ROSS
 DALTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
24th16th0
 22nd   #907  KTM  BRODIE MCLAIN
 HARDWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
20th24th0
 23rd   #116  Kawasaki  TYLER GERRINGER
 WASHINGTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd0
 24th   #3  Husqvarna  ZACHARY MARTIN
 CANAAN, CT 
 -
 
 -
27th19th0
 25th   #39x  KTM  LIAM BENNETT
 PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th0
 26th   #28  Yamaha  LANDON MCDONALD
 GARDINER, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th28th0
 27th   #354  Yamaha  COLIN PAVESE
 WOODBOURNE, NY 
 -
 
 -
21stDNF0
 28th   #181  Yamaha  MATTHEW NELSON
 PORT JERVIS, NY 
 -
 
 -
28th26th0
 29th   #167  KTM  RYAN CANNELLA
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
29th27th0
 30th   #135  Kawasaki  ADAM KANGAS
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
30thDNF0
 DNF   #271  Yamaha  MICHAEL OSWALD
 WEST MILFORD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #35  Pitster  JUSTIN SETZLER
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Supermini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67  KTM  MICHAEL GURDA JR
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #324  KTM  LUIS OBJIO
 NEWARK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #918  KTM  NICHOLAS TOUZIN
 RAVENA, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th0
 4th   #07  KTM  HENRY VAGELE
 SELKIRK, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd0
 5th   #80  KTM  DAVID CANFIELD
 ANGOLA, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #818  Husqvarna  JASON BROWNE
 BLAUVELT, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th6th0
 7th   #8  KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th7th11
 8th   #21  KTM  GRANT GETZ
 CHATSWORTH, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th9th0
 9th   #171  Husqvarna  CHAZ QUINTO
 COEYMANS HOLLOW, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th10th0
 10th   #738  Husqvarna  JOHN LAFFAN
 MANAHAWKIN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th11th8
 11th   #824  Kawasaki  JACOB BAITSHOLTS
 FREEHOLD, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th12th0
 12th   #10  Yamaha  CAMERON SIMEON
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 13th   #16  Other  GARRETT STOCK
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th0
 14th   #717  KTM  WILLIAM GRIMES
 MORRISTOWN, NJ 
 -
 
 -
14th15th4
 15th   #911x  Kawasaki  KODY ALEXANDER
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th16th0
 16th   #135  Kawasaki  ADAM KANGAS
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th17th0
 17th   #011  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LABOMBARD
 MIDDLEBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF0
 18th   #27  Kawasaki  ROWAN CUMMINGS
 OAK RIDGE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th2
 19th   #2  Kawasaki  DALTON TALMADGE
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF0
 DNF   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF1
 DNF   #820  Pitster  FRANKY PALUMBO
 ELIZAVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
Women 12+ - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  KTM  EMILY POST
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #111  Yamaha  CORA RUPPEL
 THOMASTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #197  Yamaha  JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
 LYNDHURST, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd15
 4th   #21  Husqvarna  WINTER MEAD
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #2  Yamaha  FRANCESCA ANDERSON
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
5th6th0
 6th   #143  Yamaha  TESS CORCORAN
 SPARTA, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th5th0
 7th   #37  Pitster  SYDNEE HEWINS
 ASHLEY FALLS, MA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th0
 8th   #916  KTM  AMANDA MATUSKOVIC
 POUGHKEEPSIE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #520  KTM  ALEXIS PINHO
 TIVOLI, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th11th0
 10th   #171  Kawasaki  INES TAVELLA
 WAYNE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th9th0
 11th   #7  Kawasaki  ELIANA BEAULIEU
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th0
 12th   #88  Yamaha  HAYLEY JOYCE
 THOMASTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
12th12th0
 13th   #912  Kawasaki  LAUREN SEIBERT
 BRANCHVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
13th13th0
 DNF   #12x  KTM  ISABELLA ANDERSON
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #613  Yamaha  KAREN FERRARA
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
250 "A" - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA CLARK
 UNCASVILLE, CT 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #315  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd16
 3rd   #48  Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th0
 4th   #962  Yamaha  JOSEPH TAIT
 WILTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd0
 5th   #52  Yamaha  TRAVIS MECKING
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th0
 6th   #61  Honda  PATRICK DELOWERY
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th0
 7th   #941  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th7th0
 8th   #902  KTM  SCHAE THOMAS
 KINGSLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th11th0
 9th   #355  Gas Gas  AYDEN NYLAND
 NEW HAMPTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th0
 10th   #348  Other  THOMAS MARTIN
 WALDEN, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th0
 11th   #827  KTM  BLAKE OVITT
 ASHLEY FALLS, MA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th0
 12th   #31  KTM  UNKOWN LUIS
  
 -
 
 -
13th9th0
 13th   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
 -
12th13th0
 14th   #631  Husqvarna  JOSHUA WILLIAMS
 SOUTHBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
15th15th0
 15th   #167  Yamaha  TYLER DANIELE
 MILLBROOK, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th16th0
 16th   #83  Yamaha  BRYANT SHAPIRO
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th17th0
 17th   #84  Kawasaki  STEVEN MORANO
 NEWBURGH, NY 
 -
 
 -
20th14th0
 18th   #438  Kawasaki  TOM LEES JR
 AUBURN, NY 
 -
 
 -
19th18th0
 19th   #502  Yamaha  BRETT BOSKI
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF0
 20th   #505  Thumpstar  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
 -
 
 -
21st19th2
 21st   #860  Honda  MICHAEL LESLIE
 BRIDGEWATER, CT 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th0
 22nd   #737  Gas Gas  ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
 SUSSEX, NJ 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF0
 23rd   #691  Yamaha  RYAN SCIORTINO
 STAATSBURG, NY 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF0
 DNF   #36  KTM  BRITTAN LEES
 PORT BYRON, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF0
 
51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #96  KTM  DYLAN ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st0
 2nd   #753  KTM  KAMERON BUCKMAN
 HUNTINGTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd0
 3rd   #364  KTM  COLE VAN GORDER
 ACCORD, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd0
 4th   #234  KTM  JACE CLAUSSEN
 MONTGOMERY, NY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th0
 5th   #419  KTM  JOSHUA HEALING
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th0
 6th   #099  KTM  PABLO MUNOZ
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
6th6th0
 7th   #222  KTM  TYLER OCONNELL
 GERMANTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
9th7th0
 8th   #15  KTM  JAMESON DESOMBRE
 LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th8th0
 9th   #777  KTM  LUCAS CORNELL
 GERMANTOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th12th0
 10th   #317  Yamaha  DEEGAN JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th9th8
 11th   #28  KTM  JOSEPH NOLETTE
 HOWES CAVE, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th11th0
 12th   #118  KTM  RYDER RISO
 BAYVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th10th6
 13th   #613  KTM  DANIKA BRIDGHAM
 TIVOLI, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th15th0
 14th   #274  KTM  JOSEPH BARBER
 WEST CAMP, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th13th0
 15th   #465  Yamaha  WILLIAM HEALING
 WARWICK, NY 
 -
 
 -
14th14th0
 16th   #815x  Yamaha  PHIL CLAVARELLA
 CAMPBELL HALL, NY 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 685