Raceway Park
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series
Supermini (12-16) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/21/2021
Finish
5/2/2021
Finish
5/16/2021
Finish
6/6/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/8/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
9/19/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/9/2021
Finish
10/23/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
11/14/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAIDEN LINDSAY
#8 - MORRISTOWN, NJ
 4th3rd2nd 2nd2nd7th5th7th 5th7th1st22nd 154
2nd - JOHN LAFFAN
#738 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
6th10th8th6th3rd3rd 8th8th12th16th6th10th3rd11th 141 (-13)
3rd - MASON BLIZZARD
#98 - DENNIS TWP., NJ
5th  8th6th     17th9th 4th8th 69 (-85)
4th - COOPER CAMMAROTA
#609 - BARNEGAT, NJ
      1st6th4th6th11th     62 (-92)
5th - CHRISTIAN GARRISON
#316 - LANGHORNE, PA
 3rd1st       4th3rd    61 (-93)
6th - DUSTIN HALLER
#80 - PILESGROVE, NJ
    4th8th   14th18th7th 5th13th 59 (-95)
7th - CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
#20 - COLTS NECK, NJ
       4th 5th8th4thDNF   52 (-102)
7th - JAYDEN GOMEZ
#52 - VINELAND, NJ
       1st 1st20th   2nd 52 (-102)
9th - LANDON BESSETTE
#88 - AMBLER, PA
       10th11th11th   6th9th 43 (-111)
10th - KYLE WARNER
#48 - SOUTHAMPTON, NY
2nd       6th10th      36 (-118)
11th - COLTEN HILBERT
#13 - LEONARDO, NJ
     5th 14th10th 19th     27 (-127)
12th - CHASE HYSLOP
#220 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
4th8th              24 (-130)
13th - LUCAS KAUFMANN
#222 - FREEHOLD, NJ
       9th     7th15th 23 (-131)
13th - MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
#06 - MONROE, CT
       3rd  10th     23 (-131)
15th - AIDEN COURTNEY
#626 - WEST CREEK, NJ
3rd        13th      20 (-134)
16th - JULIA LORD
#10 - HAMMONTON, NJ
 DNS13th5th            18 (-136)
17th - KLARK ROBBINS
#62 - SHAMONG, NJ
 1st              17 (-137)
18th - RYAN MARSCHALL
#76 - ANDOVER, NJ
       11th9th       16 (-138)
18th - JOSEPH OCONNELL
#263 - TURNERSVILLE, NJ
   1st            16 (-138)
18th - DANILO ROCHA JR
#312 - LONG BRANCH, NJ
             2nd  16 (-138)
18th - SEAN SEBER
#12 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
7th      13th        16 (-138)
22nd - GAVIN GETZ
#21 - CHATSWORTH, NJ
 5th              13 (-141)
22nd - JEFFRY WEISS
#24x - LEONARDO, NJ
       12th13th 21st     13 (-141)
24th - LANDON RYBASACK
#27 - TOMS RIVER, NJ
     7th        DNF 12 (-142)
25th - MATTIX HICKEY
#264 - EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
              7th 11 (-143)
26th - DILLION TELLONE
#24 - HOWELL, NJ
             8th  10 (-144)
27th - TYLER HOTINE
#32 - HUNTINGTON, NY
 9th              9 (-145)
28th - BRYAN QUACKENBUSH
#024 - FORKED RIVER, NJ
  12th       22nd     8 (-146)
29th - WILLIAM GRIMES
#717 - MORRISTOWN, NJ
            14th 18th 6 (-148)
29th - COLE HELVESTON
#438 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
 12th              6 (-148)
29th - LANDON SCHOFIELD
#712 - POINT PLEASEANT, NJ
              12th 6 (-148)
32nd - ROWAN CUMMINGS
#27a - OAK RIDGE, NJ
            18th   2 (-152)
32nd - COLE HELVESTON
#438 - WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
              23rd 2 (-152)
32nd - KATELYN PACZKOWSKI
#235 - MANAHAWKIN, NJ
              21st 2 (-152)
32nd - MICHAEL PLODZIEN
#80 - EDISON, NJ
              17th 2 (-152)
Back to Main Results Menu