Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 6 4 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 1 1 1 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus DNF DNS DNF DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Hon 1 3 1 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon 3 2 2 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 5 1 3 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 2 5 4 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 4 4 5 BURNS CODY 518 25+ Vet "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 6 6 6 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 7 DNS 7 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 1 1 1 SPIES SCOTT 471 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Yam 2 3 2 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 5 4 3 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ Vet "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm 6 5 4 KENNEDY MARK 429 25+ Vet "C" BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 10 2 5 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 7 7 6 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 11 6 7 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 9 8 MEENAN DARREN 18 25+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw 8 10 9 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon 15 8 10 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 16 11 11 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 3 DNS 12 OHARE RICHIE 818 25+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 4 DNS 13 BENAVIDES TYRONE 17/ 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 12 DNS 14 VENTURA RAFAEL 204 25+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Yam 13 DNS 15 WOODRUFF SHANE 106- 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 DNS 16 SPORN TOM 308 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 17 DNS 17 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 18 DNS 18 WOBENSMITH JARED 295 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 19 DNS 19 GREPO PATRICK 813 25+ Vet "C" EASTAMPTON NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF GARRISON MIKE 276 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNF DNS DNF CAMMAROTA MATT 626 25+ Vet "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF WOLFF ZACHARY 819 25+ Vet "C" MAHWAH NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF CARSTEN CORY 281 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 1 1 CARLING WILLIAM 513 250 "A" pennsburg pa Hon 3 2 2 CARROLL BRYTON 483 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 DNF 3 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 DNF 4 PANTAZES JOHN 87 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 2 1 1 BADER COLE 53 250 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 5 3 3 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 4 4 4 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 3 DNF 5 RICKETTS AUSTIN 523 250 "B" OXFORD PA Kaw 6 DNF 6 WARNKEN DANIEL 145 250 "B" CENTER MORICHES NY Hon 7 DNF 7 DAVIES JOSEPH 185 250 "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm DNF DNF DNF CROSS KASHON 201 250 "C" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 1 1 1 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 2 2 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 KING JOSEPH 910 250 "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 5 4 4 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 250 "C" mohnton pa Ktm 14 5 5 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 8 11 6 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 250 "C" LANCASTER PA Yam 13 7 7 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 6 15 8 CIANCIO NICOLAS 17 250 "C" OCEAN TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 16 10 9 HALEEM YOUSOF 818 250 "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hus 21 6 10 SHAKARJIAN PAUL 178 250 "C" CRESSKILL NJ Kaw 18 9 11 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 20 8 12 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 15 13 13 WARD GARRETT 32 250 "C" MCADOO PA Hon 19 12 14 BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 250 "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 25 14 15 ROGERS KYLE 259 250 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 24 18 16 MAX STEVEN 151 250 "C" OTTSVILLE PA Hus 31 17 17 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 7 DNF 18 LASALA CHAD 300 250 "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 28 22 19 UZHCA KEVIN 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Hon 32 19 20 BOVE GABRIEL 61/ 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 30 23 21 DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 250 "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 36 20 22 VIRTS KYLE 83 250 "C" WHITE HALL MD Suz 35 21 23 SAVAGE JASON 27 250 "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw DNF 16 24 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 4 DNS 25 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 9 DNS 26 ERNST JAMES 13/ 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 10 DNS 27 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 11 DNS 28 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 12 DNS 30 TANIS ZACHARY 789 250 "C" PORT MURRAY NJ Kaw 17 DNS 31 WOBENSMITH JARED 295 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 22 DNS 32 BREAULT DAVID 13 250 "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Yam 23 DNS 33 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 26 DNS 34 FALLAS CONRAK 712 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 27 DNS 35 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 29 DNS 36 PASSANNANTE LOUIS 469 250 "C" BOHEMIA NY Yam 33 DNS 37 STAFFORD KONNER 811 250 "C" EATONTOWN NJ Yam 34 DNS 38 SPORN TOM 308 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 37 DNS 39 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 38 DNS 40 JARRATT BRAEDEN 245 250 "C" CHESTER SPRINGS PA Yam DNF DNF DNF BOVE PAULIE 18 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam DNF DNS DNF CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 250 "C" OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 2 3 1 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 1 5 2 WELSH CARNEST 99 30+ Vet "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon 6 1 3 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 5 2 4 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ Vet "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 8 6 5 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw DNF 4 6 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus 3 DNS 7 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 4 DNS 8 BUDD BRIAN 125 30+ Vet "B" SWEDESBORO NJ Kaw 7 DNS 9 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus DNS DNS DNS LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS KELLY JR JOHN 69 30+ Vet "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam DNS DNS DNS KENNEDY MARK 429 30+ Vet "C" BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 4 1 1 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 3 2 2 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 1 4 3 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw 5 3 4 SCOTT JOHN 438 30+ Vet "C" TEMPLE HILLS MD Suz 2 6 5 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 10 5 6 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 6 DNS 7 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 7 DNS 8 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 8 DNS 9 VENTURA RAFAEL 204 30+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Yam 9 DNS 10 LAUREANO LUIS 19 30+ Vet "C" STATIN ISLAND NY Yam 11 DNS 11 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 12 DNS 12 WOLFF ZACHARY 819 30+ Vet "C" MAHWAH NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS OHARE RICHIE 818 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ Vet "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw DNS DNS DNS KASTLE RANDY 921 30+ Vet "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm DNS DNS DNS SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 3 2 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 4 3 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 40+ Senior "A" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 2 4 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 4 5 5 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 6 6 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 3 1 1 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 2 2 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 4 3 3 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm 2 6 4 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 40+ Senior "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 6 4 5 DOBBS JAMES 21/ 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLIE PA Suz 7 5 6 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 8 7 7 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 11 8 8 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus 1 DNS 9 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz 9 DNS 10 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam 10 DNS 11 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam DNF DNS DNF KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon 1 3 1 POLK KELVIN 10 40+ Senior "C" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Suz 4 1 2 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 3 2 3 HOCK CHARLES 21 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw 2 4 4 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 5 5 5 YURKOVIC RICHARD 23 40+ Senior "C" PERKASIE PA Yam 6 6 6 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 8 7 7 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 11 8 8 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 10 9 9 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 DNS 10 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw 9 DNS 11 HOCK CHARLES 21 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw DNF DNS DNF CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 POWERS WAYNE 14 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 3 2 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 45+ Senior ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 4 2 3 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 4 4 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 5 5 HOCK CHARLES 21 45+ Senior HARRISBURG PA Kaw 7 6 6 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 10 7 7 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 5 DNF 8 DOBBS JAMES 21/ 45+ Senior CARLISLIE PA Suz 8 DNF 9 MCTAMNEY MARK 340 45+ Senior BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 9 DNF 10 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 45+ Senior STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 11 DNF 11 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw DNS DNF DNF HOCK CHARLES 21 45+ Senior HARRISBURG PA Kaw DNS DNF DNF CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 MCTAMNEY MARK 340 50+ Masters BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 4 4 4 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 5 5 5 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam 8 8 6 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 6 DNS 7 YURKOVIC RICHARD 23x 50+ Masters PERKASIE PA Yam 7 DNS 8 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob 1 1 1 SCANLON CHASE 613 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SWARTHMORE PA Cob 3 2 2 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 7 3 3 ZAGAMI MASON 523 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited PHILADELPHIA PA Cob 6 4 4 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WESTCHESTER PA Yam 8 5 5 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 2 DNS 6 CLAYTON HUNTER 23 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWELL NJ Hon 4 DNS 7 DAVIS DIPOALO ROXIN 701 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WALDEN NY Cob 5 DNS 8 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 9 DNS 9 BUDD TRENT 106 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 1 1 1 DAVIS DIPOALO ROXIN 832 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WALDEN NY Ktm 3 2 2 HUEY GAUGE 15 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 2 3 3 CLAYTON HUNTER 23 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Hon 5 4 4 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 5 5 ZAGAMI MASON 523 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm 4 DNS 6 POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (4-8) Open KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 2 2 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8) Open UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 7 4 3 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 8 5 4 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (4-8) Open KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 DNF 5 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-8) Open WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob DNS 3 6 COFFEE SHAE 29 51cc (4-8) Open SHAMONG NJ Cob 3 DNS 7 ZICHA LYRIC 121 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob 5 DNS 8 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Yam 6 DNS 9 STEENWEG CHASE 727/ 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Hus 9 DNS 10 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 10 DNS 11 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (4-8) Open LANDING NJ Cob DNF DNS DNF HUEY GAUGE 15 51cc (4-8) Open QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm DNS DNS DNS BUDD TRENT 106 51cc (4-8) Open SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS HAYES JEFFREY 720 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 2 2 STEENWEG CHASE 727/ 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Hus 6 3 3 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 DNF 4 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDING NJ Cob 3 DNF 5 COFFEE SHAE 29 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SHAMONG NJ Cob 5 DNF 6 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF HAYES JEFFREY 720 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Hus DNS DNF DNF SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 1 1 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 2 2 GORDON JOHN 529 55+ Sportsman B/C NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 4 3 3 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 3 5 4 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 55+ Sportsman B/C SECAUCUS NJ Yam 6 4 5 ZIMMER ROBERT 84l 55+ Sportsman B/C SEWAREN NJ Yam 5 6 6 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 7 DNF 7 MACDONALD JOEL 3 60+ Golden Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw 2 1 1 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 2 2 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 3 3 3 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 4 DNS 4 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc (10-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 CABAL IAN 117 65cc (10-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 3 2 2 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc (10-11) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 4 3 3 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc (10-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 DNS 4 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc (10-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 5 DNS 5 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 6 DNS 6 STEVENSON EAMON 88 65cc (10-11) MONTROSE PA Ktm 7 DNS 7 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (7-9) JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 2 2 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc (7-9) KINZERS PA Ktm 3 4 3 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 5 3 4 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm 7 6 5 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (7-9) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 9 5 6 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 65cc (7-9) READING PA Ktm 4 DNS 7 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 6 DNS 8 COFFEE SHAE 29 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Cob 8 DNS 9 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 10 DNS 10 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 EWING THEODORE 272 85/150 (12-15) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon 3 2 2 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 3 3 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 (12-15) PITMAN NJ Hon 6 5 4 DUDLEY LIAM 115 85/150 (12-15) NEWTOWN PA Ktm 8 4 5 TELLONE DILLION 24 85/150 (12-15) HOWELL NJ Ktm 9 6 6 POTTEIGER GAVIN 7 85/150 (12-15) MOHNTON PA Ktm 10 7 7 GETZ GAVIN 21 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 DNS 8 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 DNS 9 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 85/150 (12-15) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 5 DNS 10 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 11 DNS 11 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc (9-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85cc (9-11) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 GETZ GRANT 28 85cc (9-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 3 3 3 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85cc (9-11) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 7 4 4 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc (9-11) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 5 6 5 PAEZ AVERY 328 85cc (9-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 4 8 6 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 8 5 7 SOUDER DARCY 55x 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 11 7 8 FREEBORN RYAN 850 85cc (9-11) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 10 9 9 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 12 11 10 WARNER LUCAS 612 85cc (9-11) COATESVILLE PA Kaw 14 10 11 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc (9-11) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 6 DNS 12 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 85cc (9-11) WALDEN NY Ktm 9 DNS 13 BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 13 DNS 14 FREEBORN RYAN 850 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 1 1 MULLEN YASINE 22 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PLAINFIELD NJ Suz 1 4 2 BRITT RANDY 01 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MONROE NJ Kaw 3 3 3 HENDRICKS MARK 712 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw 5 2 4 TELLONE DILLION 24 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOWELL NJ Ktm 4 DNF 5 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EDISON NJ Ktm 6 DNF 6 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 7 DNF 7 WARNER LUCAS 612 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) COATESVILLE PA Kaw 8 DNF 8 LESLIE JAIDEN 131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 9 DNF 9 BARONE ROCCO 833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (14-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 PANTAZES JOHN 87 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 2 DNS 2 RICKETTS AUSTIN 523 College Boy (14-24 years) OXFORD PA Kaw 3 DNS 3 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (14-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 4 2 2 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Suz 3 3 3 SOUDER DARCY 55x Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 2 4 4 CUADRA MICHAEL 9/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 3 2 2 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 4 4 3 GARDNER HUNTER 888 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 6 3 4 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 5 5 ADKINS NATHAN 644 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RICHLAND NJ Yam 8 7 6 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 11 6 7 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 9 8 8 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 13 9 9 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 DNF 10 GETZ GAVIN 21 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 5 DNF 11 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Yam 10 DNF 12 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 12 DNF 13 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WALDEN NY Ktm 14 DNF 14 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 15 DNF 15 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 16 DNF 16 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Suz 17 DNF 17 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF BARONE ROCCO 833 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm DNS DNF DNF GLEASON JAMES 982 Mini E (4-8) LANDING NJ Ktm 1 1 1 GREEN MAX 25 Mini E (4-8) SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 BROWN REED 616 Mini E (4-8) SEWELL NJ Ktm 3 3 3 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 CARLING WILLIAM 513 Open "A" pennsburg pa Hon 2 2 2 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 DNF 3 CARROLL BRYTON 483 Open "A" VINELAND NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 Open "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon DNS DNF DNF CLYMER ETHAN 93e Open "B" quakertown pa Hon 3 1 1 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 2 2 2 BURNS CODY 518 Open "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 4 3 3 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 DNF 4 CARR TYLER 23 Open "B" HOWELL NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF HANEY PARKER 711 Open "C" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 3 1 1 HULL DALE 52 Open "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 2 2 CROSS KASHON 201 Open "C" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 1 5 3 KING JOSEPH 910 Open "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 4 3 4 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 6 4 5 SCHMIDT TYLER 17/ Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 7 6 6 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 7 7 COFFEE EVAN 218 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 13 8 8 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 Open "C" mohnton pa Ktm 11 10 9 VIRTS KYLE 83 Open "C" WHITE HALL MD Suz 22 9 10 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 5 DNS 11 HALEEM YOUSOF 818 Open "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hus 8 DNS 12 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 10 DNS 13 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 12 DNS 14 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 14 DNS 15 CIANCIO NICOLAS 17 Open "C" OCEAN TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 15 DNS 16 SAVAGE JASON 27 Open "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 16 DNS 17 PINORI ARTHUR 723 Open "C" COLONIA NJ Suz 17 DNS 18 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 Open "C" NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 18 DNS 19 ANDERSEN JASON 492 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Suz 19 DNS 20 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW 629 Open "C" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 20 DNS 21 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 Open "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm 21 DNS 22 LAUREANO LUIS 19 Open "C" STATIN ISLAND NY Yam 23 DNS 23 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus DNF DNS DNF MARGETIS JAMES 170 Open "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS KOVAL CHRIS 55 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS BOVE PAULIE 18 Open "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam DNS DNS DNS BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 1 1 1 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANCASTER PA Yam 2 2 2 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Ktm 3 3 3 THOMAS III ROBERT 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk READING PA Ktm 4 DNF 4 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk honey brook pa Yam 5 DNF 5 FINE DAMIEN 628 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WAPWALLOPEN PA Hus 6 DNF 6 ADKINS JUSTIN 640 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk RICHLAND NJ Ktm 7 DNF 7 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 8 DNF 8 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus DNS DNF DNF HANEY PARKER 711 Schoolboy II (12-17) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 DNS 3 MAX STEVEN 151 Schoolboy II (12-17) OTTSVILLE PA Hus 4 DNS 4 PASSANNANTE LOUIS 469 Schoolboy II (12-17) BOHEMIA NY Yam DNS DNS DNS CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 Schoolboy II (12-17) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS ADKINS JUSTIN 640 Supermini (12-16) RICHLAND NJ Ktm 3 1 1 LORD JULIA 10 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 3 2 EWING THEODORE 272 Supermini (12-16) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon 4 2 3 THOMAS III ROBERT 47 Supermini (12-16) READING PA Ktm 1 DNS 4 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini (12-16) PITMAN NJ Hon 5 DNS 5 BOMBARA MATTHEW 96 Supermini (12-16) LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS WHEELER ANGEL 212 Women (12+) MILL HALL PA Yam 1 1 1 ROETING KIERSTEN 78e Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm 2 2 2 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 3 DNS 3 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 125 C LANCASTER PA Yam 1 1 1 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125 C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 4 3 2 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 125 C PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Ktm 5 5 3 CAREY DYLAN 75 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 8 4 4 UZHCA KEVIN 9 125 C UPPER DARBY PA Hon 9 6 5 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon DNS 2 6 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 125 C honey brook pa Yam 2 DNS 7 FINE DAMIEN 628 125 C WAPWALLOPEN PA Hus 3 DNS 8 STECHER MATHEW 427 125 C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 DNS 9 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 125 C BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 7 DNS 10 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125 C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS CARLING WILLIAM 513 25+ A/B pennsburg pa Yam 1 1 1 COOK PETER 21 35+ Open BARNEGAT NJ Hus 1 1 1 GREINER NATHAN 67 35+ Open FREEHOLD NJ Hon 2 DNF 2 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 35+ Open HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 3 DNF 3 KLEIN BEN 233 35+ Open HONEY BROOK PA Hus DNF DNF DNF SCANLON CHASE 613 PW-50 (4-8) SWARTHMORE PA Yam 2 1 1 ZICHA RYDER 724 PW-50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam 1 2 2 SMITH AUBREE 512 PW-50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam 3 3 3 GREEN MAX 25 PW-50 (4-8) SWEDESBORO NJ Yam 4 4 4 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 PW-50 (4-8) WESTCHESTER PA Yam 5 DNS 5 BROWN REED 616 PW-50 (4-8) SEWELL NJ Yam 6 DNS 6 WOODRUFF CHARLES 106 PW-50 (4-8) HOWELL NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 1 1 1 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus DNF DNS DNF DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Hon 1 3 1 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon 3 2 2 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 5 1 3 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 2 5 4 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 4 4 5 BURNS CODY 518 25+ Vet "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 6 6 6 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 7 DNS 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 1 1 1 SPIES SCOTT 471 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Yam 2 3 2 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 5 4 3 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ Vet "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm 6 5 4 KENNEDY MARK 429 25+ Vet "C" BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 10 2 5 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 7 7 6 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 11 6 7 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 9 8 MEENAN DARREN 18 25+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw 8 10 9 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon 15 8 10 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 16 11 11 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 3 DNS 12 OHARE RICHIE 818 25+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 4 DNS 13 BENAVIDES TYRONE 17/ 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 12 DNS 14 VENTURA RAFAEL 204 25+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Yam 13 DNS 15 WOODRUFF SHANE 106- 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 DNS 16 SPORN TOM 308 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 17 DNS 17 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 18 DNS 18 WOBENSMITH JARED 295 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 19 DNS 19 GREPO PATRICK 813 25+ Vet "C" EASTAMPTON NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF GARRISON MIKE 276 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNF DNS DNF CAMMAROTA MATT 626 25+ Vet "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF WOLFF ZACHARY 819 25+ Vet "C" MAHWAH NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARSTEN CORY 281 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 1 1 CARLING WILLIAM 513 250 "A" pennsburg pa Hon 3 2 2 CARROLL BRYTON 483 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 DNF 3 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 DNF 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PANTAZES JOHN 87 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 2 1 1 BADER COLE 53 250 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 5 3 3 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 4 4 4 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 3 DNF 5 RICKETTS AUSTIN 523 250 "B" OXFORD PA Kaw 6 DNF 6 WARNKEN DANIEL 145 250 "B" CENTER MORICHES NY Hon 7 DNF 7 DAVIES JOSEPH 185 250 "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CROSS KASHON 201 250 "C" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 1 1 1 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 2 2 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 KING JOSEPH 910 250 "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 5 4 4 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 250 "C" mohnton pa Ktm 14 5 5 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 8 11 6 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 250 "C" LANCASTER PA Yam 13 7 7 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 6 15 8 CIANCIO NICOLAS 17 250 "C" OCEAN TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 16 10 9 HALEEM YOUSOF 818 250 "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hus 21 6 10 SHAKARJIAN PAUL 178 250 "C" CRESSKILL NJ Kaw 18 9 11 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 20 8 12 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 15 13 13 WARD GARRETT 32 250 "C" MCADOO PA Hon 19 12 14 BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 250 "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 25 14 15 ROGERS KYLE 259 250 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 24 18 16 MAX STEVEN 151 250 "C" OTTSVILLE PA Hus 31 17 17 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 7 DNF 18 LASALA CHAD 300 250 "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 28 22 19 UZHCA KEVIN 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Hon 32 19 20 BOVE GABRIEL 61/ 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 30 23 21 DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 250 "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 36 20 22 VIRTS KYLE 83 250 "C" WHITE HALL MD Suz 35 21 23 SAVAGE JASON 27 250 "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw DNF 16 24 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 4 DNS 25 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 9 DNS 26 ERNST JAMES 13/ 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 10 DNS 27 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 11 DNS 28 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 12 DNS 30 TANIS ZACHARY 789 250 "C" PORT MURRAY NJ Kaw 17 DNS 31 WOBENSMITH JARED 295 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 22 DNS 32 BREAULT DAVID 13 250 "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Yam 23 DNS 33 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 26 DNS 34 FALLAS CONRAK 712 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 27 DNS 35 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 29 DNS 36 PASSANNANTE LOUIS 469 250 "C" BOHEMIA NY Yam 33 DNS 37 STAFFORD KONNER 811 250 "C" EATONTOWN NJ Yam 34 DNS 38 SPORN TOM 308 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 37 DNS 39 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 38 DNS 40 JARRATT BRAEDEN 245 250 "C" CHESTER SPRINGS PA Yam DNF DNF DNF BOVE PAULIE 18 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam DNF DNS DNF CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 250 "C" OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 2 3 1 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 1 5 2 WELSH CARNEST 99 30+ Vet "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon 6 1 3 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 5 2 4 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ Vet "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 8 6 5 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw DNF 4 6 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus 3 DNS 7 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw 4 DNS 8 BUDD BRIAN 125 30+ Vet "B" SWEDESBORO NJ Kaw 7 DNS 9 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus DNS DNS DNS LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS KELLY JR JOHN 69 30+ Vet "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KENNEDY MARK 429 30+ Vet "C" BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 4 1 1 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 3 2 2 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 1 4 3 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw 5 3 4 SCOTT JOHN 438 30+ Vet "C" TEMPLE HILLS MD Suz 2 6 5 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 10 5 6 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 6 DNS 7 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 7 DNS 8 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 8 DNS 9 VENTURA RAFAEL 204 30+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Yam 9 DNS 10 LAUREANO LUIS 19 30+ Vet "C" STATIN ISLAND NY Yam 11 DNS 11 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 12 DNS 12 WOLFF ZACHARY 819 30+ Vet "C" MAHWAH NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS OHARE RICHIE 818 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ Vet "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw DNS DNS DNS KASTLE RANDY 921 30+ Vet "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm DNS DNS DNS SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 3 2 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 4 3 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 40+ Senior "A" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 2 4 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 4 5 5 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 3 1 1 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 2 2 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 4 3 3 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm 2 6 4 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 40+ Senior "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 6 4 5 DOBBS JAMES 21/ 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLIE PA Suz 7 5 6 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 8 7 7 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 11 8 8 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus 1 DNS 9 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz 9 DNS 10 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam 10 DNS 11 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam DNF DNS DNF KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon 1 3 1 POLK KELVIN 10 40+ Senior "C" ELIZABETHTOWN PA Suz 4 1 2 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 3 2 3 HOCK CHARLES 21 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw 2 4 4 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon 5 5 5 YURKOVIC RICHARD 23 40+ Senior "C" PERKASIE PA Yam 6 6 6 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 8 7 7 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 11 8 8 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 10 9 9 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 DNS 10 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw 9 DNS 11 HOCK CHARLES 21 40+ Senior "C" HARRISBURG PA Kaw DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 POWERS WAYNE 14 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 3 2 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 45+ Senior ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 4 2 3 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 4 4 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 5 5 HOCK CHARLES 21 45+ Senior HARRISBURG PA Kaw 7 6 6 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 10 7 7 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 5 DNF 8 DOBBS JAMES 21/ 45+ Senior CARLISLIE PA Suz 8 DNF 9 MCTAMNEY MARK 340 45+ Senior BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 9 DNF 10 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 45+ Senior STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 11 DNF 11 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw DNS DNF DNF HOCK CHARLES 21 45+ Senior HARRISBURG PA Kaw DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 MCTAMNEY MARK 340 50+ Masters BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 4 4 4 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 5 5 5 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam 8 8 6 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw 6 DNS 7 YURKOVIC RICHARD 23x 50+ Masters PERKASIE PA Yam 7 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob 1 1 1 SCANLON CHASE 613 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SWARTHMORE PA Cob 3 2 2 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 7 3 3 ZAGAMI MASON 523 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited PHILADELPHIA PA Cob 6 4 4 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WESTCHESTER PA Yam 8 5 5 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 2 DNS 6 CLAYTON HUNTER 23 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWELL NJ Hon 4 DNS 7 DAVIS DIPOALO ROXIN 701 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WALDEN NY Cob 5 DNS 8 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 9 DNS 9 BUDD TRENT 106 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 1 1 1 DAVIS DIPOALO ROXIN 832 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WALDEN NY Ktm 3 2 2 HUEY GAUGE 15 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm 2 3 3 CLAYTON HUNTER 23 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Hon 5 4 4 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 5 5 ZAGAMI MASON 523 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm 4 DNS 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (4-8) Open KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 2 2 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8) Open UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 7 4 3 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 8 5 4 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (4-8) Open KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 DNF 5 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-8) Open WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob DNS 3 6 COFFEE SHAE 29 51cc (4-8) Open SHAMONG NJ Cob 3 DNS 7 ZICHA LYRIC 121 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob 5 DNS 8 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Yam 6 DNS 9 STEENWEG CHASE 727/ 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Hus 9 DNS 10 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 10 DNS 11 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (4-8) Open LANDING NJ Cob DNF DNS DNF HUEY GAUGE 15 51cc (4-8) Open QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm DNS DNS DNS BUDD TRENT 106 51cc (4-8) Open SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS HAYES JEFFREY 720 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob 1 1 1 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 2 2 STEENWEG CHASE 727/ 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Hus 6 3 3 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 DNF 4 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDING NJ Cob 3 DNF 5 COFFEE SHAE 29 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SHAMONG NJ Cob 5 DNF 6 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF HAYES JEFFREY 720 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Hus DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 1 1 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 2 2 GORDON JOHN 529 55+ Sportsman B/C NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 4 3 3 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 3 5 4 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 55+ Sportsman B/C SECAUCUS NJ Yam 6 4 5 ZIMMER ROBERT 84l 55+ Sportsman B/C SEWAREN NJ Yam 5 6 6 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 7 DNF 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MACDONALD JOEL 3 60+ Golden Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw 2 1 1 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 2 2 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 3 3 3 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 4 DNS 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc (10-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 CABAL IAN 117 65cc (10-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 3 2 2 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc (10-11) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 4 3 3 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc (10-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 DNS 4 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc (10-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm 5 DNS 5 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 6 DNS 6 STEVENSON EAMON 88 65cc (10-11) MONTROSE PA Ktm 7 DNS 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (7-9) JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 2 2 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc (7-9) KINZERS PA Ktm 3 4 3 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 5 3 4 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm 7 6 5 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (7-9) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 9 5 6 THOMAS CAYDEN 249 65cc (7-9) READING PA Ktm 4 DNS 7 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 6 DNS 8 COFFEE SHAE 29 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Cob 8 DNS 9 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 10 DNS 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 EWING THEODORE 272 85/150 (12-15) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon 3 2 2 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 3 3 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 (12-15) PITMAN NJ Hon 6 5 4 DUDLEY LIAM 115 85/150 (12-15) NEWTOWN PA Ktm 8 4 5 TELLONE DILLION 24 85/150 (12-15) HOWELL NJ Ktm 9 6 6 POTTEIGER GAVIN 7 85/150 (12-15) MOHNTON PA Ktm 10 7 7 GETZ GAVIN 21 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 DNS 8 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 DNS 9 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 85/150 (12-15) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 5 DNS 10 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 11 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc (9-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85cc (9-11) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 GETZ GRANT 28 85cc (9-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 3 3 3 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85cc (9-11) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 7 4 4 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc (9-11) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 5 6 5 PAEZ AVERY 328 85cc (9-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 4 8 6 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 8 5 7 SOUDER DARCY 55x 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 11 7 8 FREEBORN RYAN 850 85cc (9-11) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 10 9 9 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 12 11 10 WARNER LUCAS 612 85cc (9-11) COATESVILLE PA Kaw 14 10 11 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc (9-11) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 6 DNS 12 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 85cc (9-11) WALDEN NY Ktm 9 DNS 13 BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 13 DNS 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FREEBORN RYAN 850 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 1 1 MULLEN YASINE 22 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PLAINFIELD NJ Suz 1 4 2 BRITT RANDY 01 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MONROE NJ Kaw 3 3 3 HENDRICKS MARK 712 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw 5 2 4 TELLONE DILLION 24 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOWELL NJ Ktm 4 DNF 5 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EDISON NJ Ktm 6 DNF 6 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 7 DNF 7 WARNER LUCAS 612 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) COATESVILLE PA Kaw 8 DNF 8 LESLIE JAIDEN 131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw 9 DNF 9 BARONE ROCCO 833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (14-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 PANTAZES JOHN 87 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw 2 DNS 2 RICKETTS AUSTIN 523 College Boy (14-24 years) OXFORD PA Kaw 3 DNS 3 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (14-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 4 2 2 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Suz 3 3 3 SOUDER DARCY 55x Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 2 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CUADRA MICHAEL 9/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 3 2 2 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 4 4 3 GARDNER HUNTER 888 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 6 3 4 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 5 5 ADKINS NATHAN 644 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RICHLAND NJ Yam 8 7 6 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 11 6 7 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 9 8 8 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 13 9 9 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 DNF 10 GETZ GAVIN 21 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 5 DNF 11 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Yam 10 DNF 12 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 12 DNF 13 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WALDEN NY Ktm 14 DNF 14 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 15 DNF 15 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 16 DNF 16 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Suz 17 DNF 17 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF BARONE ROCCO 833 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GLEASON JAMES 982 Mini E (4-8) LANDING NJ Ktm 1 1 1 GREEN MAX 25 Mini E (4-8) SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 BROWN REED 616 Mini E (4-8) SEWELL NJ Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARSTEN CORY 281 Open "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 CARLING WILLIAM 513 Open "A" pennsburg pa Hon 2 2 2 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 DNF 3 CARROLL BRYTON 483 Open "A" VINELAND NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 Open "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CLYMER ETHAN 93e Open "B" quakertown pa Hon 3 1 1 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 2 2 2 BURNS CODY 518 Open "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm 4 3 3 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 DNF 4 CARR TYLER 23 Open "B" HOWELL NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HANEY PARKER 711 Open "C" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 3 1 1 HULL DALE 52 Open "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 2 2 CROSS KASHON 201 Open "C" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 1 5 3 KING JOSEPH 910 Open "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 4 3 4 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 6 4 5 SCHMIDT TYLER 17/ Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 7 6 6 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 7 7 COFFEE EVAN 218 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 13 8 8 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 Open "C" mohnton pa Ktm 11 10 9 VIRTS KYLE 83 Open "C" WHITE HALL MD Suz 22 9 10 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 5 DNS 11 HALEEM YOUSOF 818 Open "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hus 8 DNS 12 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 10 DNS 13 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 12 DNS 14 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 14 DNS 15 CIANCIO NICOLAS 17 Open "C" OCEAN TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 15 DNS 16 SAVAGE JASON 27 Open "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 16 DNS 17 PINORI ARTHUR 723 Open "C" COLONIA NJ Suz 17 DNS 18 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 Open "C" NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 18 DNS 19 ANDERSEN JASON 492 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Suz 19 DNS 20 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW 629 Open "C" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 20 DNS 21 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 Open "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm 21 DNS 22 LAUREANO LUIS 19 Open "C" STATIN ISLAND NY Yam 23 DNS 23 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus DNF DNS DNF MARGETIS JAMES 170 Open "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS KOVAL CHRIS 55 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS BOVE PAULIE 18 Open "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 1 1 1 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LANCASTER PA Yam 2 2 2 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Ktm 3 3 3 THOMAS III ROBERT 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk READING PA Ktm 4 DNF 4 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk honey brook pa Yam 5 DNF 5 FINE DAMIEN 628 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WAPWALLOPEN PA Hus 6 DNF 6 ADKINS JUSTIN 640 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk RICHLAND NJ Ktm 7 DNF 7 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 8 DNF 8 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HANEY PARKER 711 Schoolboy II (12-17) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) QUAKERTOWN PA Hus 1 2 2 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 DNS 3 MAX STEVEN 151 Schoolboy II (12-17) OTTSVILLE PA Hus 4 DNS 4 PASSANNANTE LOUIS 469 Schoolboy II (12-17) BOHEMIA NY Yam DNS DNS DNS CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 Schoolboy II (12-17) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ADKINS JUSTIN 640 Supermini (12-16) RICHLAND NJ Ktm 3 1 1 LORD JULIA 10 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 3 2 EWING THEODORE 272 Supermini (12-16) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon 4 2 3 THOMAS III ROBERT 47 Supermini (12-16) READING PA Ktm 1 DNS 4 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini (12-16) PITMAN NJ Hon 5 DNS 5 BOMBARA MATTHEW 96 Supermini (12-16) LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WHEELER ANGEL 212 Women (12+) MILL HALL PA Yam 1 1 1 ROETING KIERSTEN 78e Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm 2 2 2 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 3 DNS 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ERIKSSON ODIN 24 125 C LANCASTER PA Yam 1 1 1 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125 C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 4 3 2 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 125 C PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Ktm 5 5 3 CAREY DYLAN 75 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 8 4 4 UZHCA KEVIN 9 125 C UPPER DARBY PA Hon 9 6 5 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon DNS 2 6 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 125 C honey brook pa Yam 2 DNS 7 FINE DAMIEN 628 125 C WAPWALLOPEN PA Hus 3 DNS 8 STECHER MATHEW 427 125 C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 DNS 9 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 125 C BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 7 DNS 10 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125 C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ A/B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARLING WILLIAM 513 25+ A/B pennsburg pa Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 35+ Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOK PETER 21 35+ Open BARNEGAT NJ Hus 1 1 1 GREINER NATHAN 67 35+ Open FREEHOLD NJ Hon 2 DNF 2 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 35+ Open HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 3 DNF 3 KLEIN BEN 233 35+ Open HONEY BROOK PA Hus DNF DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 11-1-20 - 11/1/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: PW-50 (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCANLON CHASE 613 PW-50 (4-8) SWARTHMORE PA Yam 2 1 1 ZICHA RYDER 724 PW-50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam 1 2 2 SMITH AUBREE 512 PW-50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam 3 3 3 GREEN MAX 25 PW-50 (4-8) SWEDESBORO NJ Yam 4 4 4 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 PW-50 (4-8) WESTCHESTER PA Yam 5 DNS 5 BROWN REED 616 PW-50 (4-8) SEWELL NJ Yam 6 DNS 6 WOODRUFF CHARLES 106 PW-50 (4-8) HOWELL NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False