Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 42 40 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A SHELLY BRYCE 34 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TELFORD PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 2 3 3 2 TEMPLE TEGAN 525 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) WEST CHESTER PA Ktm - - 7 2 2 3 JACKSON PEYTON 18 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ELIZABETH CITY NC Ktm - - 3 5 4 4 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 4 6 5 5 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ATCO NJ Ktm - - 5 4 6 6 YODER TRENT 428 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) grantsville md Hus - - 6 7 7 7 FORWARD LOGAN 35 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm - - 9 8 8 8 AMATO RALPH 390 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ATCO NJ Yam - - 10 9 9 9 NICHOLS TYLER 523 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 8 10 10 10 WILSON JADEN 26 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) STROUDSBURG PA Ktm - - 11 11 12 11 LINKE JOSEPH 191x 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JAMESBURG NJ Yam - - 12 12 13 12 EMMONS SHANE 20 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - 14 14 11 13 CHASE PARKER 81/ 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw - - 13 15 14 14 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 16 16 15 15 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 20 18 16 16 DOYLE COLIN 191 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) WYCKOFF NJ Yam - - 19 19 17 17 DOYLE CHASE 181 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) WYCKOFF NJ Yam - - 18 20 18 18 HAUCK KEVIN 39 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 21 21 19 19 DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 22 22 20 20 MARTELLI JOSEPH 45 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SHREWSBURY NJ Yam - - 17 17 DNS 21 MCFARLAND KEVIN 88 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) COATESVILLE PA Kaw - - DNS 13 DNS 22 VEGA LUIS 29 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BOUND BROOK NJ Hon - - 15 DNS DNS 23 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam - - 23 DNS DNS 24 PALMER NOAH 62 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) PENNSVILLE NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS LAMPI AARON 813 25+ Vet "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 CASTRO ROBERTO 191 25+ Vet "A" Suz - - 2 2 2 2 HOUGENTOGLER MATTHEW 954 25+ Vet "A" WRIGHTSVILLE PA Kaw - - 3 3 3 3 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 4 4 4 4 MARKELON MARISSA 711 25+ Vet "A" TRUMBULL CT Yam - - 5 6 5 5 GORDON TODD 725 25+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 7 7 6 6 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 8 8 7 7 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 25+ Vet "A" TRENTON NJ Kaw - - 6 5 DNS 8 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 25+ Vet "A" BAYVILLE NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS DNS RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 1 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 5 4 4 2 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 25+ Vet "B" LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW NJ Yam - - 3 5 6 3 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 1 12 3 4 MOYER COLIN 18 25+ Vet "B" emmaus pa Hon - - 8 3 5 5 REALE ANDREW 321 25+ Vet "B" WEST WAREHAM MA Hus - - 4 6 8 6 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ Vet "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 9 10 1 7 FREY DYLAN 891 25+ Vet "B" VINELAND NJ Hon - - 6 9 9 8 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ Vet "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 7 1 16 9 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 11 7 7 10 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 10 11 10 11 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 25+ Vet "B" PLYMOUTH MEETING PA Yam - - 17 15 11 12 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 25+ Vet "B" NORTH WALES PA Hus - - 15 17 13 13 SAPORITO CHARLES 162 25+ Vet "B" HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 18 13 14 14 MCCARTHY EDWARD 513 25+ Vet "B" KEYPORT NJ Ktm - - 16 18 12 15 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 25+ Vet "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw - - 19 19 15 16 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm - - 12 8 DNS 17 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4e 25+ Vet "B" TEANECK NJ Hus - - 13 14 DNS 18 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 25+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 14 16 DNS 19 PETTIT MICHAEL 181 25+ Vet "B" WOODBINE NJ Hon - - DNS DQ DQ DNF ZARRA STEVEN 848 25+ Vet "B" WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS DNS ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - 3 1 2 1 VENTURA RAFAEL 204 25+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Yam - - 1 2 5 2 DERASMO DANNY 106 25+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Ktm - - 2 7 1 3 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 7 4 3 4 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz - - 4 6 7 5 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon - - 8 5 6 6 SPIES SCOTT 471 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Yam - - 14 8 4 7 MEENAN DARREN 18 25+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw - - 11 11 8 8 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 9 15 9 9 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 25+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon - - 12 10 12 10 TORRES KEVIN 85 25+ Vet "C" OSSINING NY Kaw - - 6 3 DNF 11 KENNEDY MARK 429 25+ Vet "C" BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 13 13 11 12 GONALEZ JULIO 3 25+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Hon - - 5 12 DNF 13 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 16 16 13 14 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Hon - - 17 18 15 15 WOODRUFF SHANE 106- 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 18 19 14 16 OTEGA JOSE 1 25+ Vet "C" OSINING NY Yam - - 19 9 DNF 17 HUGHES CHARLES 117 25+ Vet "C" DEL HAVEN NJ Hon - - 23 20 16 18 MANOS MICHAEL 203 25+ Vet "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam - - 24 22 17 19 DIAZ LEIVY 11 25+ Vet "C" LONG ISLAND NY Yam - - 21 17 DNF 20 HAFER AMY 86 25+ Vet "C" MAPLETON DEPOT PA Hus - - 22 21 DNF 21 BENAVIDES TYRONE 17 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm - - DNS 14 10 22 LIMA THIAGO 29 25+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 10 DNS DNF 23 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 15 DNS DNF 24 DIGIOVANNANG DOMENICK 339 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz - - 20 DNS DNF 25 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - DNF DNS DNF DNF ORTEGA JOSE 250 25+ Vet "C" OSSINING NY Hon - - DNS DNS DNF DNF STEMPEL HUNTER 664 250 "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - -       - WOZNEY TYLER 760 250 "A" CLAYTON DE Yam - -       - CARSTEN CORY 281 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - -       - MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 250 "A" NANUET NY Yam - -       - PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - -       - NYLAND AYDEN 217 250 "A" NEW HAMPTON NY Ktm - -       - randanella travis 89 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - -       - AUGUSTIN NATHAN 36 250 "A" FAYETTEVILLE NC Yam - -       - MCGINNIS JOSHUA 338 250 "A" HONESDALE PA Ktm - -       - FOX J RYDER 948 250 "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - -       - LEES JR TOM 438 250 "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - -       - DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 250 "A" CAMDEN NJ Ktm - -       - ECONOMOU JOSEPH 98 250 "A" RINGWOOD NJ Ktm - -       - GRAY BRADEN 362 250 "A" LEWISBURG OH Kaw - -       - MANG SPENCER 741 250 "A" FORT PLAIN NY Hon - -       - MARKELON MARISSA 711 250 "A" TRUMBULL CT Yam - -       - LANTIGUA DARNELL 551 250 "A" BRONX NY Yam - -       - MARTIN THOMAS 348 250 "A" WALDEN NY Hon - -       - WHITE WALTER 187 250 "A" PORTSMOUTH RI Ktm - -       - TEMPLE TEGAN 525 250 "A" WEST CHESTER PA Ktm - -       - STINE GAGE 10 250 "B" woodsboro md Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 JORGENSON JR MATTI 4 250 "B" POMPANO BEACH FL Ktm - - 2 3 2 2 WELCH THOMAS 98 250 "B" CHARLOTTE HALL MD Kaw - - 4 5 3 3 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 250 "B" ROCKINGHAM VA Yam - - 5 4 5 4 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 7 6 6 5 WELLS TUCKER 510 250 "B" OSWEGO NY Ktm - - 6 11 4 6 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 250 "B" PLAINFIELD MA Ktm - - 9 7 7 7 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 "B" MOUNT AIRY MD Kaw - - 11 8 8 8 RUSSELL BRYAR 101y 250 "B" MADISON CT Yam - - 10 9 11 9 MECKING TRAVIS 52 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 8 10 12 10 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 250 "B" MARLBORO NY Kaw - - 12 14 9 11 BUCCIERI DAMIAN 21 250 "B" NEWTOWN CT Yam - - 15 12 10 12 PANTAZES JOHN 87 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - - 14 18 14 13 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 16 15 18 14 INGERSOLL TEAJINN 225 250 "B" MEXICO NY Yam - - 19 19 16 15 BAILEY JOHN 27 250 "B" JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - - 20 17 17 16 WINTON GARRET 31 250 "B" SHERBURNE NY Ktm - - 18 22 19 17 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27/ 250 "B" NEW YORK NY Ktm - - 31 16 13 18 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 25 20 22 19 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 250 "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 3 2 DNS 20 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 250 "B" STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 21 29 20 21 FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 5 250 "B" ELMONT NY Suz - - 23 27 21 22 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 24 25 23 23 HAMILTON JODY 152 250 "B" HANNACROIX NY Yam - - 27 23 24 24 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 250 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 28 21 26 25 MARTIN BLAKE 480 250 "B" ALLENDALE MI Hon - - 22 26 27 26 ROSE TYLAH 55 250 "B" EAST FREETOWN MA Hus - - 29 24 25 27 WARD STEPHEN 42 250 "B" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw - - 13 13 DNS 28 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam - - DNF DNS 15 29 NYE KYLE 522 250 "B" HALIFAX PA Hon - - 30 28 DNS 30 PALMER NOAH 62 250 "B" PENNSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 17 DNS DNS 31 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 26 DNS DNS 32 HOLSTEINSON JOSHUA 12 250 "B" DANBURY CT Hus - - DNF DNS DNS DNF SPADARO JOSEPH 70 250 "C" LE ROY NY Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 1 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 2 NOLAN BRANDON 114 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 2 - 2 6 3 3 HAILEY ROBERT 29 250 "C" LAS VEGAS NV Kaw 4 - 4 3 4 4 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 250 "C" WESTTOWN NY Yam 2 - 2 4 5 5 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 - 3 8 8 6 THOMPSON JAMES 155 250 "C" CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm 6 - 6 7 7 7 CROSS KASHON 201 250 "C" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 3 - 3 5 13 8 DECKER JACK 444 250 "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 5 - 5 12 9 9 NYUL DAKOTA 41 250 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 4 - 4 9 15 10 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 7 - 7 17 6 11 NAIA JOSEPH 176 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 6 - 6 11 14 12 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Ktm 7 - 7 16 10 13 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 8 - 8 15 11 14 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 250 "C" OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 12 - 12 14 12 15 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 18 1 17 10 18 16 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 17 2 18 13 19 17 CARD SPENCER 371 250 "C" VANCEBORO NC Hon 10 - 10 27 17 18 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 10 - 10 18 26 19 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 - 9 22 25 20 TURNER TYLER 28/ 250 "C" LANGHORNE PA Hon 14 - 14 24 20 21 PERALTA JOEL 126 250 "C" ELMONT NY Yam 11 - 11 32 16 22 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 16 - 16 25 22 23 BUSH LUKE 57 250 "C" glen gardner nj Kaw 16 - 16 29 21 24 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 29 6 22 21 23 25 GASKINS BLAINE 99 250 "C" VANCEBORO NC Hon 21 4 20 19 27 26 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 250 "C" CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 13 - 13 31 24 27 SMITH HUNTER 455 250 "C" HUDSONVILLE MI Ktm 11 - 11 28 29 28 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114- 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 12 - 12 26 31 29 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 19 3 19 23 28 30 LINKE JOSEPH 191 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 14 - 14 30 30 31 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 8 - 8 35 35 32 KOHNOW JUSTIN 250 250 "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 15 - 15 DNF 34 33 RAVEN DALE 6 250 "C" JOBSTOWN NJ Yam 18 7 23 37 32 34 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 26 8 24 36 33 35 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 26 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 13 - 13 20 DNS 36 GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 250 "C" PALM CITY FL Ktm 5 - 5 DNF DNS 37 DIPIETRO AUSTIN 203 250 "C" RONKONKOMA NY Yam 15 - 15 34 DNS 38 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 27 5 21 33 DNS 39 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 9 - 9 DNS DNS 40 SAVAGE JASON 27/ 250 "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 17 DNF 17     - BOYLAN JACK 311 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 19 10 19     - GIACCHETTO LUCAS 311/ 250 "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam 20 9 20     - BAILEY JARRETT 275 250 "C" WEST LAWN PA Kaw 20 DNF 20     - PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 21 21 21     - BOVE PAULIE 18 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 22 15 22     - CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 22 18 22     - VALDEZ MELISA 551 250 "C" BRONX NY Yam 23 13 23     - CAREY DENNIS 10c 250 "C" MANTUA NJ Yam 23 19 23     - ROBBINS DALTEN 236 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 24 11 24     - DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Ktm 24 20 24     - WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 25 DNF 25     - STINNER DYLAN 122 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 25 17 25     - PLUFF DYLAN 423 250 "C" ABERDEEN NJ Yam 26 14 26     - KEUBLER ROBERT 63 250 "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Yam 28 16 28     - FAY RON 15 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm DNF 12 DNF     - KING JOSEPH 910 250 "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF     - ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF     - CASTRO ROBERTO 191 30+ Vet "A" Suz - - 1 1 1 1 HOUGENTOGLER MATTHEW 954 30+ Vet "A" WRIGHTSVILLE PA Kaw - - 2 2 2 2 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 30+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 4 3 4 3 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ Vet "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 5 4 3 4 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 30+ Vet "A" TRENTON NJ Kaw - - 3 5 5 5 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ Vet "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 6 7 7 6 GORDON TODD 725 30+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - DNF 6 6 7 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 30+ Vet "A" BAYVILLE NJ Hon - - DNF DNS DNF DNF BALDWIN JAMES 312 30+ Vet "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 1 1 1 1 REALE ANDREW 321 30+ Vet "B" WEST WAREHAM MA Hus - - 4 2 2 2 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 2 3 3 3 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm - - 5 5 4 4 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 3 8 5 5 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 8 4 6 6 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ Vet "B" JB MDL NJ Yam - - 7 7 11 7 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam - - 14 6 8 8 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4e 30+ Vet "B" TEANECK NJ Hus - - 11 12 9 9 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 10 11 14 10 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ Vet "B" PLYMOUTH MEETING PA Yam - - DNF 9 7 11 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 30+ Vet "B" NORTH WALES PA Hus - - 9 16 12 12 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ Vet "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 12 13 13 13 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus - - 13 10 15 14 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 30+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 15 14 10 15 JACOBS JEFFREY 408 30+ Vet "B" ENFIELD CT Hus - - 16 15 17 16 ROSENARG MICHAEL 27 30+ Vet "B" JERICHO NY Ktm - - 18 17 16 17 HOUSEAL DAVID 437 30+ Vet "B" eagleville pa Kaw - - 17 18 DNS 18 SMITH BRYAN 120 30+ Vet "B" WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 6 DNS DNS 19 ZARRA STEVEN 848 30+ Vet "B" WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS DNS VENTURA RAFAEL 204 30+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Yam - - 2 2 2 1 CAYAMCELA LEONEL 658 30+ Vet "C" SELDEN NY Ktm - - 1 1 4 2 GONALEZ JULIO 3 30+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Hon - - 3 5 3 3 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "C" MARLTON NJ Yam - - 4 3 6 4 FERNANDEZ RANDY 257 30+ Vet "C" YONKERS NY Hon - - 12 4 5 5 KAMBOURAKIS ELIAS 423 30+ Vet "C" MONTVILLE NJ Hon - - 11 7 10 6 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 14 8 7 7 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 5 11 13 8 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw - - 13 10 8 9 KENNEDY MARK 429 30+ Vet "C" BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 8 13 11 10 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon - - 18 6 9 11 CONTRERAS NATANAEL 180 30+ Vet "C" YONKERS NY Hon - - 15 9 14 12 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 16 14 12 13 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Hon - - 19 15 15 14 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 22 18 16 15 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm - - 20 19 18 16 MANOS MICHAEL 203 30+ Vet "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam - - 23 20 19 17 CARRILLO FERNANDO 1 30+ Vet "C" OSSINING NY Yam - - 10 DNS 1 18 POSS VITO 600 30+ Vet "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz - - 17 DNF DNF 19 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 9 12 DNS 20 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 6 DNF DNS 21 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - DNS 16 17 22 DIAZ LEIVY 11 30+ Vet "C" LONG ISLAND NY Yam - - 21 17 DNS 23 LIMA THIAGO 29 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 7 DNS DNS 24 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ Vet "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS DNS CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 1 BOWLIN JOHN 58 40+ Senior "A" ABINGDON MD Kaw - - 2 2 3 2 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 3 3 2 3 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 4 4 5 4 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 5 5 4 5 TURNER WESLEY 272 40+ Senior "A" FREDERICKSBRG VA Kaw - - 6 6 6 6 GREINER NATHAN 404 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS 7 7 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 1 1 1 1 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 4 3 2 2 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 2 2 7 3 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 40+ Senior "B" JB MDL NJ Yam - - 5 5 3 4 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm - - 7 4 4 5 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam - - 3 7 5 6 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" HAZLET NJ Hon - - 6 6 8 7 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 8 8 6 8 ROSENARG MICHAEL 27 40+ Senior "B" JERICHO NY Ktm - - 12 9 9 9 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm - - 11 12 15 10 HERRFORTH CARL 304 40+ Senior "B" SHIRLEY NY Ktm - - 15 14 10 11 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 17 13 11 12 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 40+ Senior "B" BELLPORT NY Yam - - 16 15 12 13 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" WOODBRIDGE NJ Yam - - 19 17 13 14 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - 18 18 14 15 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 20 19 16 16 DOBBS JIM 21x 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz - - 10 10 DNS 17 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 13 11 DNS 18 HRICAY SCOTT 77 40+ Senior "B" TOWACO NJ Kaw - - 14 16 DNS 19 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77/ 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Hus - - 9 DNS DNS 20 ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 101 40+ Senior "C" YONKERS NY Yam - - 1 2 2 1 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 2 1 3 2 WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon - - 4 4 1 3 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 3 3 4 4 KUBINAK CORY 99 40+ Senior "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw - - 9 11 6 5 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Yam - - 7 12 7 6 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam - - 12 9 8 7 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 11 10 9 8 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 8 13 10 9 ROGG GARY 133 40+ Senior "C" PARSIPPANY NJ Yam - - 13 14 DNF 10 RODRIGUEZ EDWARD 32 40+ Senior "C" ROSELLE NJ Ktm - - 5 6 DNS 11 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - DNS 8 5 12 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus - - 6 7 DNS 13 TORRES PABLO 4 40+ Senior "C" NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 15 5 DNS 14 PETRUNO CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "C" WOOD RIDGE NJ Hon - - DNS 15 11 15 ROSSI MARIANO 70 40+ Senior "C" TRENTON NJ Yam - - 10 DNS DNS 16 CAYAMCELA LEONEL 658 40+ Senior "C" SELDEN NY Ktm - - 14 DNS DNS 17 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 16 DNS DNS 18 ROMANDO ANTHONY 238 40+ Senior "C" WARWICK NY Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 1 BOWLIN JOHN 58 45+ Senior ABINGDON MD Kaw - - 2 2 2 2 POWERS WAYNE 14 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 3 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 4 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 5 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 7 8 6 6 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 45+ Senior BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam - - 8 7 8 7 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw - - 9 9 7 8 TURNER WESLEY 272 45+ Senior FREDERICKSBRG VA Kaw - - 10 10 9 9 HRICAY SCOTT 77 45+ Senior TOWACO NJ Kaw - - 11 11 10 10 HILARIO MARIO 51x 45+ Senior CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 13 13 11 11 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 45+ Senior STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 14 DNF 12 12 NICKERSON STEVE 417 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON STATION NY Hon - - 6 6 DNS 13 DOBBS JIM 21 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Suz - - 12 12 DNS 14 ROMANDO ANTHONY 238 45+ Senior WARWICK NY Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 2 NICKERSON STEVE 417 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON STATION NY Hon - - 3 3 3 3 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 50+ Masters EAST MORICHES NY Ktm - - 4 4 4 4 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 50+ Masters BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam - - 6 5 5 5 HERRFORTH CARL 304 50+ Masters SHIRLEY NY Ktm - - 8 8 6 6 TIPPIN SR MICHAEL 261 50+ Masters VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 9 7 7 7 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam - - 11 10 10 8 CONLON GREG 41x 50+ Masters SEAFORD NY Hon - - 13 11 8 9 STEMPEL JEFFREY 936 50+ Masters BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 12 12 9 10 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 50+ Masters POWHATAN VA Hon - - 15 13 12 11 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 5 6 DNS 12 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 7 9 DNS 13 NONEMAN PETE / 50+ Masters COOPERSBURG PA Hon - - DNS 14 11 14 PARRINO STEVEN 79 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hus - - 10 DNS DNS 15 ROSSI MARIANO 70 50+ Masters TRENTON NJ Yam - - 14 DNS DNS 16 DILL JASE 97 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob - - 3 1 1 1 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 1 2 2 2 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob - - 2 4 3 3 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited GHENT NY Ktm - - 4 3 5 4 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob - - 5 5 4 5 RODRIGUES LUCAS 3 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited OAKHURST NJ Ktm - - 6 8 7 6 SCANLON CHASE 613 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SWARTHMORE PA Cob - - 8 6 9 7 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob - - 7 7 10 8 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited BRICK NJ Cob - - 11 9 11 9 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ORADELL NJ Cob - - 10 DNS 6 10 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 9 DNS 8 11 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter GHENT NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 2 ROCHE LEO 211 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter RHINEBECK NY Yam - - 3 3 3 3 ROCHE LUKE 210 51cc (4-8) Open RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 1 1 1 1 PTAK WYATT 311 51cc (4-8) Open EAST EARL PA Cob - - 2 2 2 2 POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (4-8) Open KEYPORT NJ Cob - - 3 3 5 3 TORTARELLA MAX 540 51cc (4-8) Open HYDE PARK NY Cob - - 7 5 3 4 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (4-8) Open LANDING NJ Cob - - 5 7 6 5 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (4-8) Open KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 9 8 4 6 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob - - 10 6 7 7 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 51cc (4-8) Open COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - 4 4 16 8 DILL JASE 97 51cc (4-8) Open MEDFORD NY Cob - - 6 9 10 9 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 12 10 8 10 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-8) Open WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob - - 11 12 9 11 ZICHA LYRIC 121 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob - - 13 11 11 12 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 15 14 12 13 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-8) Open EAST NASSAU NY Cob - - 14 13 15 14 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 51cc (4-8) Open LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - - 16 15 14 15 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm - - DNF 16 13 16 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-8) Open ORADELL NJ Cob - - 17 17 17 17 WISNIEWSKI DECLAN 122 51cc (4-8) Open YAPHANK NY Cob - - 8 DNS DNS 18 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob - - DNS DNS DNS DNS ROCHE LUKE 210 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 4 1 1 1 PTAK WYATT 311 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST EARL PA Cob - - 1 2 3 2 POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob - - 3 3 2 3 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - 2 4 4 4 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 7 5 6 5 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDING NJ Cob - - 5 6 7 6 TORTARELLA MAX 540 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HYDE PARK NY Cob - - 9 7 5 7 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob - - 8 8 8 8 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 10 9 9 9 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - - 11 11 10 10 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 12 10 11 11 WISNIEWSKI DECLAN 122 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited YAPHANK NY Cob - - 6 DNF DNF 12 SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 1 1 1 1 CONLON GREG 41x 55+ Sportsman B/C SEAFORD NY Hon - - 4 2 2 2 STEMPEL JEFFREY 936 55+ Sportsman B/C BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 3 3 5 3 CACCAVANO RICH 497 55+ Sportsman B/C EAST MORICHES NY Yam - - 6 4 3 4 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 2 5 6 5 HILARIO MARIO 51x 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 5 6 4 6 SCHLAUGIES RICHARD 224 55+ Sportsman B/C COLD SPRING HARBOR NY Yam - - 10 7 7 7 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 55+ Sportsman B/C SECAUCUS NJ Yam - - 8 8 8 8 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 9 9 9 9 ROSSI MARIANO 70 55+ Sportsman B/C TRENTON NJ Yam - - 7 DNS DNS 10 STROLLO RONALD 88 55+ Sportsman B/C CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - - 11 DNS DNS 11 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS DNS KNABE HENRY 161 55+ Sportsman B/C CALIFON NJ Ktm - - DQ DQ DQ DQ KNABE HENRY 161 60+ Golden Masters CALIFON NJ Ktm - - 1 2 1 1 MANN KEITH 99 60+ Golden Masters HEWITT NJ Yam - - 2 1 2 2 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 3 3 3 3 MACDONALD JOEL 3 60+ Golden Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 4 HILARIO MARIO 51x 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 7 5 5 5 MULLEN JOHNNY 197 60+ Golden Masters LINWOOD PA Yam - - 5 6 6 6 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 6 7 7 7 RICHARDS CANYON 2 65cc (10-11) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 1 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc (10-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 2 3 2 2 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 65cc (10-11) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 5 2 3 3 MARTIN ZANE 28/ 65cc (10-11) NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm - - 4 4 4 4 BAILEY AIDAN 99 65cc (10-11) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - - 3 10 5 5 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc (10-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 7 5 6 6 NOWER CHADWICK 21 65cc (10-11) HAMILTON NY Ktm - - 6 6 7 7 CABAL IAN 117 65cc (10-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 9 7 8 8 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc (10-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 8 8 9 9 SINNOTT BRODY 998 65cc (10-11) GOSHEN NY Ktm - - 10 9 10 10 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 11 11 11 11 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 94 65cc (7-9) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 82 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 2 3 2 2 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65cc (7-9) GETTYSBURG PA Yam - - 3 2 3 3 WREN RYDER 21 65cc (7-9) THORNDIKE ME Cob - - 4 4 5 4 MURPHY NOLAN 64 65cc (7-9) ORANGE VA Hus - - 5 5 4 5 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 7 7 6 6 ROCHE LUKE 210 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 8 6 9 7 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (7-9) JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 10 8 7 8 PTAK WYATT 311 65cc (7-9) EAST EARL PA Ktm - - 6 12 8 9 PALMER LANDON 805 65cc (7-9) HAMMONTON NJ Yam - - 9 9 10 10 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 11 10 13 11 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 65cc (7-9) COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - 12 11 12 12 SANFT CRUZ 162 65cc (7-9) BALTIMORE MD Ktm - - 13 13 11 13 JACOBS JOSEPH 151 65cc (7-9) ENFIELD CT Ktm - - 14 14 15 14 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 65cc (7-9) MEDFORD NY Yam - - 15 15 17 15 ROSENBERG HUDSON 48 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam - - 18 17 14 16 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 16 18 16 17 STAVAC TYLER 65 65cc (7-9) BRIELLE NJ Yam - - 17 19 18 18 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 21 16 19 19 MEJIA JEREMY 712 65cc (7-9) BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 19 22 20 20 PINO JR MICHAEL 188 65cc (7-9) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm - - 20 20 22 21 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - DNF 21 21 22 SCARPINATO SHANE 527 65cc (7-9) PEARL RIVER NY Ktm - - DNS DNS DNF DNF BETTS GAVIN 72 85/150 (12-15) CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 4 3 2 2 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm - - 5 6 4 3 KREADY SETH 127 85/150 (12-15) MANHEIM PA Hus - - 8 5 3 4 SULLIVAN DYLAN 108 85/150 (12-15) SPOTSYLVANIA PA Ktm - - 3 2 12 5 OBJIO LUIS 324 85/150 (12-15) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 7 7 5 6 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 85/150 (12-15) RAVENA NY Ktm - - 9 8 6 7 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 85/150 (12-15) LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Kaw - - 6 4 16 8 KELLY JACOB 55 85/150 (12-15) HELLERTOWN PA Ktm - - 11 10 7 9 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 10 9 9 10 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 12 14 8 11 GETZ GAVIN 21 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 13 13 10 12 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 85/150 (12-15) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - 14 12 11 13 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 19 11 14 14 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 (12-15) PITMAN NJ Hon - - 15 18 13 15 DOYLE BRENDAN 100x 85/150 (12-15) WYCKOFF NJ Ktm - - 18 17 15 16 HALLER DUSTIN 80 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm - - 16 16 DNF 17 LEAHY KYLE 101 85/150 (12-15) ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw - - DNF 15 DNF 18 PALMER JADEN 84 85/150 (12-15) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm - - 2 DNS DNS 19 LAFFAN JOHN 738 85/150 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 17 DNS DNS 20 GREINER RILEY 183 85/150 (12-15) MATAMORAS PA Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 85/150 (12-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS ADAMS DREW 300 85cc (9-11) CHATTANOOGA TN Kaw - - 1 1 1 1 ROBBINS KLARK 62 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 3 3 2 2 RICHARDS CANYON 316 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 4 2 3 3 LAWTON CHACE 150x 85cc (9-11) FOSTER RI Ktm - - 2 4 4 4 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 85cc (9-11) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 6 5 6 5 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 85cc (9-11) NEW YORK NY Hus - - 7 10 5 6 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc (9-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 5 12 8 7 GETZ GRANT 28 85cc (9-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 9 7 9 8 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 94 85cc (9-11) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 8 9 11 9 NOWER CHADWICK 21 85cc (9-11) HAMILTON NY Ktm - - 10 11 10 10 BAILEY AIDAN 99 85cc (9-11) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - - 19 6 7 11 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 85cc (9-11) BROAD BROOK CT Hus - - 12 8 12 12 MICKLE MASON 524 85cc (9-11) PITTSFIELD MA Hus - - 11 13 14 13 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 85cc (9-11) ENFIELD CT Hus - - 15 14 15 14 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc (9-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 18 15 13 15 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc (9-11) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm - - 14 16 17 16 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85cc (9-11) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - 13 18 19 17 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc (9-11) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 16 19 16 18 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 85cc (9-11) SEVEN VALLEYS PA Yam - - 17 17 18 19 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 85cc (9-11) COMMACK NY Hus - - 23 20 20 20 WEST CAIDEN 138 85cc (9-11) FREEHOLD NY Ktm - - 21 21 21 21 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc (9-11) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 20 22 22 22 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 85cc (9-11) MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 22 23 23 23 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 85cc (9-11) NEWTON NJ Hus - - 25 24 25 24 SPADARO ANTHONY 006 85cc (9-11) LE ROY NY Hus - - 26 27 24 25 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Yam - - 24 25 28 26 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85cc (9-11) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 27 26 26 27 SOUDER DARCY 55x 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm - - 29 28 27 28 BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 30 30 29 29 RYBASACK CADEN 7 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 28 29 DNS 30 GROVES CODY 1 College Boy (14-24 years) GOLDSBORO MD Suz - - 1 2 1 1 SCHMIDT TREVOR 746 College Boy (14-24 years) ROCHESTER NY Ktm - - 3 1 2 2 CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (14-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 3 3 3 AUGUSTIN NATHAN 151 College Boy (14-24 years) FAYETTEVILLE NC Yam - - 8 4 4 4 CREMALDI BLAZE 26 College Boy (14-24 years) ROCHESTER NY Ktm - - 5 6 6 5 LANTIGUA DARNELL 15 College Boy (14-24 years) BRONX NY Kaw - - 6 7 5 6 DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 College Boy (14-24 years) CAMDEN NJ Yam - - 7 5 7 7 randanella travis 89 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 4 8 8 8 TEMPLE TEGAN 525 College Boy (14-24 years) WEST CHESTER PA Ktm - - 9 9 10 9 GLENN JACOB / College Boy (14-24 years) KING WILLIAM VA Ktm - - 11 10 11 10 ROMANO JUSTIN 316 College Boy (14-24 years) RONKONKOMA NY Ktm - - 12 12 12 11 GRAY BRADEN 362 College Boy (14-24 years) LEWISBURG OH Kaw - - 13 11 13 12 OLEARY DEVON 465 College Boy (14-24 years) BERLIN CT Ktm - - 15 15 9 13 TONINI LUIZ 222 College Boy (14-24 years) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 10 16 16 14 BRYDGES AUSTIN 13 College Boy (14-24 years) LEROY NY Yam - - 16 13 14 15 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLBORO NY Kaw - - 17 14 15 16 MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (14-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 14 17 17 17 PANTAZES JOHN 87 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - - 18 18 20 18 BETSCH TYLER 29 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Hus - - 20 19 19 19 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 21 20 21 20 NYUL DAKOTA 41 College Boy (14-24 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 23 21 22 21 CLIFFORD CAMERON 191 College Boy (14-24 years) PLYMOUTH MA Hus - - 19 22 DNF 22 MCLAIN WILL 821 College Boy (14-24 years) HARDWICK NJ Yam - - 22 DNS 18 23 SCRLENGA JAMES 427 College Boy (14-24 years) VINCENTOWN NJ Yam - - DNS 24 23 24 ALVAREZ FRANK 151/ College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon - - DNS 23 DNF 25 INGERSOLL ANYSSIA 61 Girls (9-14) MEXICO NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 Girls (9-14) TANEYTOWN MD Hus - - 2 2 2 2 KAZIMIR MADISON 11 Girls (9-14) BROAD BROOK CT Hus - - 3 3 3 3 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 4 ADAMS DREW 300 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATTANOOGA TN Kaw - - 1 1 1 1 BETTS GAVIN 72 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 2 ROBBINS KLARK 62 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 3 4 3 3 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 5 3 5 4 LAWTON CHACE 150x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FOSTER RI Ktm - - 4 6 4 5 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 6 5 6 6 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm - - 8 7 7 7 BAILEY AIDAN 99 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - - 7 8 8 8 MICKLE MASON 524 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PITTSFIELD MA Hus - - 11 10 11 9 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 12 14 12 10 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RAVENA NY Ktm - - 18 11 10 11 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - 14 12 13 12 JACOBS JEFFREY 511 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) ENFIELD CT Hus - - 13 15 14 13 ROSEMBERG BRAD 27 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEW YORK NY Hus - - 9 25 9 14 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm - - 16 13 15 15 GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SEVEN VALLEYS PA Yam - - 17 16 16 16 OBJIO LUIS 324 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 10 9 31 17 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 20 18 17 18 BUSH LOGAN 94 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw - - 19 17 20 19 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COMMACK NY Hus - - 22 20 19 20 WEST CAIDEN 138 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NY Ktm - - 21 19 21 21 SPADARO ANTHONY 006 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LE ROY NY Hus - - 23 21 22 22 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 15 DNF 18 23 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam - - 24 23 24 24 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Hus - - 32 22 25 25 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 25 32 23 26 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 27 26 27 27 HAILEY LAKEN 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LAS VEGAS NV Kaw - - 28 29 28 28 DOYLE BRENDAN 100x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WYCKOFF NJ Ktm - - 26 30 32 29 BARONE ROCCO 833 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 31 31 29 30 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 29 27 DNF 31 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 30 28 DNF 32 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm - - DNS 24 26 33 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS 30 34 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS GLEASON JAMES 982 Mini E (4-8) LANDING NJ Ktm - - 2 1 1 1 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHBRIDGE MA Ktm - - 3 2 2 2 DILL JASE 97 Mini E (4-8) MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 1 3 3 3 PTAK JACE 4 Mini E (4-8) EAST EARL PA Ktm - - 4 5 4 4 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 Mini E (4-8) GHENT NY Ktm - - 5 4 5 5 PIERCE TALON 610 Mini E (4-8) MAPLE SHADE NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 6 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - -       - HENSHAW JAMES 763 Open "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - -       - STEMPEL HUNTER 664 Open "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - -       - LIMA HEBERTON 555 Open "A" Kaw - -       - KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Open "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - -       - STAVAC TODD 833 Open "A" BRIELLE NJ Hus - -       - MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 Open "A" NANUET NY Yam - -       - LAMPI AARON 813 Open "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - -       - TEMPLE TEGAN 525 Open "A" WEST CHESTER PA Ktm - -       - CASTRO ROBERTO 191 Open "A" Suz - -       - DUFFY JR DAN 271 Open "A" RIDGE NY Yam - -       - MCGINNIS JOSHUA 338 Open "A" HONESDALE PA Ktm - -       - LANTIGUA DARNELL 15 Open "A" BRONX NY Kaw - -       - LEITZEL LOGAN 208 Open "A" DILLSBURG PA Hus - -       - FOX J RYDER 475 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - -       - DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 Open "A" CAMDEN NJ Yam - -       - MANG SPENCER 741 Open "A" FORT PLAIN NY Hon - -       - YODER TRENT 428 Open "A" grantsville md Hus - -       - MARTIN THOMAS 348 Open "A" WALDEN NY Hon - -       - WOZNEY TYLER 760 Open "A" CLAYTON DE Kaw - -       - GRAY BRADEN 362 Open "A" LEWISBURG OH Kaw - -       - CARSTEN CORY 281 Open "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - -       - LEES JR TOM 29 Open "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - -       - AUGUSTIN NATHAN 151 Open "A" FAYETTEVILLE NC Yam - -       - randanella travis 89 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - -       - NYLAND AYDEN 450 Open "A" NEW HAMPTON NY Ktm - -       - WHITE WALTER 187 Open "A" PORTSMOUTH RI Ktm - -       - CREMALDI BLAZE 26 Open "B" ROCHESTER NY Ktm - - 1 3 2 1 YENTZER CHASE 316 Open "B" CARLISLE PA Suz - - 2 2 3 2 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Open "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 12 1 1 3 MARONEY ANDREW 49 Open "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus - - 6 4 5 4 GLENN JACOB / Open "B" KING WILLIAM VA Ktm - - 5 7 4 5 WELLS TUCKER 510 Open "B" OSWEGO NY Ktm - - 3 6 8 6 WELCH THOMAS 98 Open "B" CHARLOTTE HALL MD Kaw - - 4 5 13 7 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open "B" MOUNT AIRY MD Kaw - - 9 9 6 8 WARD STEPHEN 24 Open "B" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw - - 7 11 10 9 OLEARY DEVON 465 Open "B" BERLIN CT Ktm - - 10 12 7 10 BUCCIERI DAMIAN 21 Open "B" NEWTOWN CT Yam - - 11 10 11 11 BRYDGES AUSTIN 13 Open "B" LEROY NY Yam - - 13 8 12 12 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus - - 17 14 16 13 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Open "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 8 DNF 9 14 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 Open "B" STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 15 16 18 15 HAMILTON JODY 152 Open "B" HANNACROIX NY Yam - - 19 19 14 16 WAHL MATTHEW 479 Open "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 24 15 17 17 CLIFFORD CAMERON 191 Open "B" PLYMOUTH MA Hus - - 20 18 20 18 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam - - 18 22 19 19 ROSE TYLAH 55 Open "B" EAST FREETOWN MA Hus - - 25 21 15 20 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 Open "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 21 20 21 21 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 16 17 DNF 22 MOYER COLIN 18 Open "B" emmaus pa Hon - - 22 23 22 23 CHASE PARKER 81 Open "B" PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw - - 27 25 23 24 SAPORITO CHARLES 162 Open "B" HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 28 26 24 25 CLYMER ETHAN 93e Open "B" quakertown pa Hon - - DNF 24 25 26 JOHNSON JAMES 423 Open "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon - - 29 DNF DNF 27 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 14 DNF DNS 28 NICHOLS TYLER 161 Open "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 23 27 DNS 29 NYE KYLE 522 Open "B" HALIFAX PA Hon - - 26 28 DNS 30 CARR TYLER 23 Open "B" HOWELL NJ Yam - - DNS 13 DNS 31 HOLSTEINSON JOSHUA 12 Open "B" DANBURY CT Hus - - DNS DNS DNS DNS SPADARO JOSEPH 70 Open "C" LE ROY NY Ktm 1 - 1 2 1 1 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 Open "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 3 - 3 1 2 2 HAILEY ROBERT 29 Open "C" LAS VEGAS NV Kaw 1 - 1 3 5 3 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 2 - 2 6 3 4 DECKER JACK 444 Open "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 4 - 4 4 4 5 CROSS KASHON 201 Open "C" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 2 - 2 5 9 6 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 7 - 7 10 7 7 KOVAL CHRIS 55 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 5 - 5 11 8 8 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 Open "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 7 - 7 13 6 9 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 5 - 5 12 10 10 GRACE JAMES 339 Open "C" SHEFFIELD MA Yam 8 - 8 8 13 11 NYUL DAKOTA 41 Open "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 6 - 6 7 16 12 THOMPSON JAMES 155 Open "C" CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm 4 - 4 18 12 13 HULL DALE 52 Open "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 10 - 10 9 15 14 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 9 - 9 15 11 15 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 26 Open "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 6 - 6 14 18 16 LINKE DANIEL 36 Open "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 - 9 22 17 17 DERASMO DANNY 106 Open "C" BRONX NY Ktm 11 - 11 24 14 18 HALEY JUSTIN 11 Open "C" LEVITTOWN PA Kaw 11 - 11 19 23 19 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 12 - 12 17 24 20 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 8 - 8 16 33 21 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114- Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 10 - 10 28 20 22 KOPCIK NICHOLAS 324 Open "C" NEWTOWN CT Hus 13 - 13 25 22 23 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 17 3 19 26 19 24 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 Open "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 13 - 13 20 31 25 ROBBINS DALTEN 236 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 15 - 15 30 21 26 WENDLING MAX 69 Open "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 15 - 15 27 25 27 NIDAY RYAN 217 Open "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 16 - 16 29 26 28 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 14 - 14 23 35 29 BOYLAN JACK 311 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 20 1 17 34 30 30 SAVAGE JASON 27 Open "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 14 - 14 33 34 31 FAY RON 15 Open "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 19 4 20 35 27 32 OAKES MICHAEL 144 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 18 2 18 38 28 33 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Open "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 19 5 21 36 32 34 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Ktm 21 8 24 37 29 35 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 12 - 12 21 DNS 36 ROMANO ANTHONY 33/ Open "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 3 - 3 31 DNS 37 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 16 - 16 32 DNS 38 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 Open "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 18 6 22 39 DNS 39 KEEBLER CHRISTOPHER 19 Open "C" AUDUBON PA Hon DNF 7 23 DNF DNS 40 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 17 DNS 17     - GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 Open "C" PALM CITY FL Ktm DNF DNS DNF     - ROMEO JOSEPH 161 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hus DNF DNS DNF     - SHELLY BRYCE 34 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TELFORD PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ROCKINGHAM VA Yam - - 2 2 2 2 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 3 3 4 3 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - - 5 4 5 4 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 9 6 6 5 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 8 5 8 6 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PLAINFIELD MA Ktm - - 6 15 3 7 SPADARO JOSEPH 70 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk LE ROY NY Ktm - - 4 8 14 8 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 81 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WESTTOWN NY Yam - - 13 11 7 9 INGERSOLL TEAJINN 225 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEXICO NY Yam - - 11 13 10 10 FORWARD LOGAN 35 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm - - 12 10 12 11 WINTON GARRET 31 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SHERBURNE NY Ktm - - 14 14 11 12 THOMPSON JAMES 155 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm - - 15 16 9 13 GRACE JAMES 339 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SHEFFIELD MA Yam - - 16 12 19 14 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 18 17 13 15 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 22 18 15 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus - - 21 19 16 17 KREADY SETH 127 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MANHEIM PA Hus - - 20 20 18 18 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 17 DNF 17 19 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COMMACK NY Hus - - 24 23 20 20 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PIPERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 23 24 21 21 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm - - 19 21 DNF 22 WILSON JADEN 26 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk STROUDSBURG PA Ktm - - 26 22 22 23 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - - 25 25 23 24 JACKSON PEYTON 18 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ELIZABETH CITY NC Ktm - - 7 7 DNS 25 SMERLICK JUDE 90 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SUNBURY PA Ktm - - 10 9 DNS 26 DOYLE COLIN 191 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WYCKOFF NJ Yam - - 28 26 25 27 DOYLE CHASE 181 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WYCKOFF NJ Yam - - 27 27 26 28 HAUCK KEVIN 39 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 29 28 24 29 STINE GAGE 10 Schoolboy II (12-17) woodsboro md Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 YENTZER CHASE 316 Schoolboy II (12-17) CARLISLE PA Suz - - 2 3 3 2 JORGENSON JR MATTI 4 Schoolboy II (12-17) POMPANO BEACH FL Ktm - - 4 2 4 3 WELCH THOMAS 98 Schoolboy II (12-17) CHARLOTTE HALL MD Kaw - - 7 4 2 4 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 Schoolboy II (12-17) PLAINFIELD MA Ktm - - 9 5 5 5 KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy II (12-17) SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 6 7 11 6 WELLS TUCKER 510 Schoolboy II (12-17) OSWEGO NY Hus - - 12 6 7 7 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 8 9 9 8 JACKSON PEYTON 18 Schoolboy II (12-17) ELIZABETH CITY NC Yam - - 11 8 8 9 RUSSELL BRYAR 101/ Schoolboy II (12-17) MADISON CT Yam - - 10 13 6 10 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27/ Schoolboy II (12-17) NEW YORK NY Ktm - - 14 10 10 11 HAILEY ROBERT 29 Schoolboy II (12-17) LAS VEGAS NV Kaw - - 16 11 12 12 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 5766 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NY Kaw - - 13 12 14 13 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 Schoolboy II (12-17) WESTTOWN NY Yam - - 15 14 15 14 BAILEY JOHN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - - 17 15 13 15 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Schoolboy II (12-17) TELFORD PA Ktm - - 3 DNF DNF 16 FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 5 Schoolboy II (12-17) ELMONT NY Suz - - 19 16 19 17 CAREY DENNIS 10c Schoolboy II (12-17) MANTUA NJ Yam - - 21 19 16 18 MAZZA KASSIDY 527 Schoolboy II (12-17) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm - - 24 20 17 19 PLUFF DYLAN 423 Schoolboy II (12-17) ABERDEEN NJ Yam - - 23 21 18 20 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 18 17 DNS 21 PERALTA JOEL 126 Schoolboy II (12-17) ELMONT NY Yam - - 20 18 DNS 22 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 22 22 DNS 23 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy II (12-17) BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 5 DNS DNS 24 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II (12-17) JACKSON NJ Yam - - DNS DNF DNS DNF SMERLICK JUDE 90 Supermini (12-16) SUNBURY PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 BETTS GAVIN 72 Supermini (12-16) CLIFTON PARK NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 2 SULLIVAN DYLAN / Supermini (12-16) SPOTSYLVANIA PA Ktm - - 5 3 3 3 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 6 5 4 4 RAINONE JOSEPH 37 Supermini (12-16) LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Kaw - - 8 6 5 5 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Supermini (12-16) COMMACK NY Hus - - 11 7 6 6 KREADY SETH 127 Supermini (12-16) MANHEIM PA Hus - - 9 8 7 7 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini (12-16) MATAMORAS PA Ktm - - 7 9 9 8 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Supermini (12-16) PIPERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 10 10 8 9 MARTIN BRENDAN 214 Supermini (12-16) EAST NORTHPORT NY Ktm - - 12 11 10 10 KELLY JACOB 55 Supermini (12-16) HELLERTOWN PA Ktm - - 13 12 11 11 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini (12-16) PITMAN NJ Hon - - 14 14 12 12 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN DE Hon - - 15 15 13 13 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 16 16 14 14 DOYLE BRENDAN 100x Supermini (12-16) WYCKOFF NJ Ktm - - 17 17 15 15 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Supermini (12-16) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - - 3 4 DNS 16 PALMER JADEN 84 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm - - 4 DNS DNS 17 LEAHY KYLE 101 Supermini (12-16) ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Kaw - - DNS 13 DNS 18 DOYLE COLIN 191 125cc All Star (14+) WYCKOFF NJ Yam - -       - GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125cc All Star (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - -       - HAMILTON JODY 152 125cc All Star (14+) HANNACROIX NY Hon - -       - DOYLE CHASE 181 125cc All Star (14+) WYCKOFF NJ Yam - -       - TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 125cc All Star (14+) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - -       - MCILVAINE JAMES 20 125cc All Star (14+) MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - -       - CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 125cc All Star (14+) YARDLEY PA Ktm - -       - CONSTABLE PARKER 37 125cc All Star (14+) ROCKINGHAM VA Yam - -       - CARDOZA NICHOLAS 45 125cc All Star (14+) NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Yam - -       - MECKING TRAVIS 52 125cc All Star (14+) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - -       - STROLLO ANTHONY 88 125cc All Star (14+) CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - -       - JACKSON PEYTON 18 125cc All Star (14+) ELIZABETH CITY NC Ktm - -       - GREINER RILEY 183 125cc All Star (14+) MATAMORAS PA Ktm - -       - HARPER DEEGAN 47 125cc All Star (14+) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - -       - MEINHART JESSE 323 125cc All Star (14+) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus - -       - ROBBINS DALTEN 236 125cc All Star (14+) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - -       - SHELLY BRYCE 34 125cc All Star (14+) TELFORD PA Ktm - -       - KEARON IAN 19 125cc All Star (14+) SANDYSTON NJ Yam - -       - DUFFY JR DAN 271 125cc All Star (14+) RIDGE NY Yam - -       - EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 81 125cc All Star (14+) WESTTOWN NY Yam - -       - FORWARD LOGAN 35 125cc All Star (14+) BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm - -       - CHASE PARKER 81/ 125cc All Star (14+) PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw - -       - RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc 7-11 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 1 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 65cc 7-11 OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 2 3 2 2 MARTIN ZANE 28/ 65cc 7-11 NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm - - 3 2 6 3 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 94 65cc 7-11 FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 4 6 3 4 CABAL IAN 117 65cc 7-11 FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 7 8 4 5 MURPHY NOLAN 64 65cc 7-11 ORANGE VA Hus - - 8 9 7 6 WREN RYDER 21 65cc 7-11 THORNDIKE ME Cob - - 9 4 11 7 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc 7-11 KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 10 7 8 8 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 82 65cc 7-11 RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 6 15 5 9 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65cc 7-11 GETTYSBURG PA Yam - - 5 5 DNF 10 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc 7-11 JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 11 13 9 11 PALMER LANDON 805 65cc 7-11 HAMMONTON NJ Yam - - 13 10 10 12 SINNOTT BRODY 998 65cc 7-11 GOSHEN NY Ktm - - 12 11 12 13 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc 7-11 KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 14 12 13 14 SANFT CRUZ 162 65cc 7-11 BALTIMORE MD Ktm - - 15 14 14 15 ROSENBERG HUDSON 48 65cc 7-11 SHAMONG NJ Yam - - 20 16 15 16 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc 7-11 NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 17 18 16 17 JACOBS JOSEPH 151 65cc 7-11 ENFIELD CT Ktm - - 16 20 17 18 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 65cc 7-11 FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 19 17 18 19 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc 7-11 EDISON NJ Ktm - - 18 19 DNS 20 SCARPINATO SHANE 527 65cc 7-11 PEARL RIVER NY Ktm - - DNS DNF DNS DNF MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 PB 17+ KROC Open Up To 150 TRENTON NJ Yam - -       - LACZYNSKI JUSTIN 8 PB 17+ KROC Open Up To 150 BRICK NJ Hon - -       - BUROUGHS BRENT 88 PB 17+ KROC Open Up To 150 Hon - -       - HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 PB 17+ KROC Open Up To 150 ATCO NJ Ktm - -       - BRYAN COLE 774 PB 17+ KROC Open Up To 150 POTTSTOWN PA Hon - -       - SAVAGE JASON 1 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc TOWNSEND DE Yam - -       - NEMERGUT TARYN 105 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc SHELTON CT Hus - -       - HUDASKO KEVIN 169 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc GREEN BROOK NJ Hon - -       - JORDAN ANTHONY 44 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc Hon - -       - CHASE PARKER 8 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw - -       - WAHL MATTHEW 797 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - -       - JORDAN ROBERT 5 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc ASBURY NJ Hon - -       - MAHAN MEL 88 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc HAVRE DE GRACE MD Hon - -       - VILLAFANE JR VINCENT 99 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc FORDS NJ Yam - -       - KENNY GARRETT 14 PB 17+ Playbike No 110cc WEST CHESTER PA Yam - -       - SANFELICE JR PAUL 92 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Mod KING OF PRUSSIA PA Yam - -       - RICKETTS AUSTIN 46 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Mod OXFORD PA Kaw - -       - GEDDES COBY 811 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Mod BOCA RATON FL Hon - -       - romano eric 55 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Mod brick nj Kaw - -       - KENNY GARRETT 14 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Mod WEST CHESTER PA Yam - -       - LIESCH BILL 17x PB 17+ Up To 110cc Mod Pit - -       - VICARI JR KENNETH 122 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Mod JACKSON NJ Kaw - -       - JOBES III JAMES 861 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Mod BRICK NJ Yam - -       - GAROFOLO ANTHONY 1 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock Kaw - -       - STROLLO ANTHONY 8 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock CLINTON CORNERS NY Hon - -       - PANTAZES JOHN 87 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - -       - COEY STEPHEN 17 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock LANGHORNE PA Hon - -       - FRY JUSTIN 81 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock LIMERICK PA Hon - -       - KRAUS STEPHEN 151 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw - -       - KUNECK JONATHON 216 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock Hon - -       - DAMBROSA DONZI 696 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock PT PLEASANT NJ Hon - -       - AMATO RALPH 390 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock ATCO NJ Kaw - -       - TURNER TIMOTHY 44 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock LANGHORNE PA Suz - -       - LASALA CHAD 300 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - -       - SANFELICE JR PAUL 92 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock KING OF PRUSSIA PA Yam - -       - TURNER TYLER 28/ PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock LANGHORNE PA Hon - -       - HAMILTON JODY 152 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock HANNACROIX NY Yam - -       - SCHMIDT TYLER 17x PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock BARNEGAT NJ Hon - -       - GALEANO KYLE 13 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock Hon - -       - CONTI ROBERT 725 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock RIVERSIDE NJ Hon - -       - COMBS RACHEL 399 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock Hon - -       - BENEDICT MARK 116x PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock MAPLE SHADE NJ Hon - -       - HOHMEIER GARRETT 26 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock FARMINGDALE NJ Kaw - -       - HURLEY VINCENT 164 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - -       - MCGUIGAN NOAH 7 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock ZIEGLERVILLE PA Hon - -       - CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock BARNEGAT NJ Suz - -       - MCGARVEY PHILLIP 630 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock Hon - -       - ROSSANO ROBERT 520 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock Hon - -       - KEUBLER ROBERT 63 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Kaw - -       - SAVVAS KYLE 50 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock Hon - -       - FREY DYLAN 891 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock VINELAND NJ Hon - -       - KOVAL CHRIS 55 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - -       - KENNEDY MARK 429 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - -       - RAVEN DALE 6 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock JACKSON NJ Oth - -       - PIERCE JON 116 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock MAPLE SHADE NJ Hon - -       - LINKE JOSEPH 191 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock JAMESBURG NJ Hon - -       - WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock PLYMOUTH MEETING PA Hon - -       - LIBERATORE MICHAEL 448 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock JACKSON NJ Yam - -       - SAPORITO CHARLES 162 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock HOWELL NJ Kaw - -       - KING JOSEPH 910 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock BRANCHBURG NJ Hon - -       - TEMPLE TEGAN 525 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock WEST CHESTER PA Ktm - -       - JENNEY JEFFERY 72 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock KENDALL PARK NJ Hon - -       - BLESSING ADAM 4 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - -       - BROWNING JR TIMOTHY 128 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - -       - HALEY JUSTIN 11 PB 17+ Up To 110cc Stock LEVITTOWN PA Hon - -       - GLEASON VANESSA 782 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod LANDING NJ Hon - -       - SORRENTINO JR DENIS 555 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod MEDFORD NY Yam - -       - MARTELLI JOSEPH 45 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod SHREWSBURY NJ Hon - -       - KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod JACKSON NJ Yam - -       - HYSLOP CHASE 22 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - -       - TELLONE DILLION 24 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod HOWELL NJ Hon - -       - LAWTON CHACE 150x PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod FOSTER RI Hon - -       - GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod VINELAND NJ Hon - -       - BARRY THOMAS 56 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon - -       - ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hon - -       - BESSETTE LANDON 88 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod AMBLER PA Kaw - -       - EGLENTOWICZ CHASE x PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod COLTS NECK NJ Hon - -       - CUADRA NATHANIEL 81 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod OLD BRIDGE NJ Hon - -       - PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod EDISON NJ Ktm - -       - CLAYTON TRAVIS 15x PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod HOWELL NJ Yam - -       - ROBBINS KLARK 62 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod SHAMONG NJ Hon - -       - RICHARDS CANYON 316/ PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - -       - GRAY JR SCOTT 12 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - -       - MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - -       - FAY RON 15 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - -       - CLAYTON HUNTER 23 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod HOWELL NJ Hon - -       - CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - -       - MAZZARA VINCENT 20 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod FREEHOLD NJ Hus - -       - SOUDER DARCY 55 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Kaw - -       - MICKLE MASON 524 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod PITTSFIELD MA Hus - -       - MUNIZ ANTHONY 9 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod Kaw - -       - ROBBINS DALTEN 235 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod SHAMONG NJ Kaw - -       - BREM ANDREW 25 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod Hon - -       - ROSENBERG SAWYER 5 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod SHAMONG NJ Hon - -       - MEINHART JESSE 323 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod FRANKLINVILLE NJ Kaw - -       - ROSENBERG HUDSON 46 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod SHAMONG NJ Yam - -       - CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw - -       - GRACE JAMES 339 PB 9-16 Up To 110cc Mod SHEFFIELD MA Hon - -       - MACNEIL LAHNA 61 PW50 (4-8) SOUTHBRIDGE MA Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 ZICHA RYDER 724 PW50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam - - 2 3 2 2 SMITH AUBREE 512 PW50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam - - 3 4 3 3 SCANLON CHASE 613 PW50 (4-8) SWARTHMORE PA Yam - - 4 2 6 4 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 PW50 (4-8) HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 5 5 5 5 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 PW50 (4-8) HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 8 6 4 6 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 PW50 (4-8) FLEISCHMANNS NY Yam - - 6 7 7 7 PIERCE TALON 610 PW50 (4-8) MAPLE SHADE NJ Yam - - 7 9 8 8 MCCLISTER BRADLEY 77 PW50 (4-8) LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 10 10 9 9 PALMER MADDEN 806 PW50 (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ Yam - - 9 8 DNS 10 MARKELON MARISSA 711 Women 12+ TRUMBULL CT Yam - - 1 1 1 1 INGERSOLL ANYSSIA 61 Women 12+ MEXICO NY Yam - - 2 2 2 2 BOWLIN BROOKE 48 Women 12+ TANEYTOWN MD Hus - - 3 3 3 3 KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10 Women 12+ SOUTHBURY CT Ktm - - 5 4 4 4 VALDEZ MELISA 551 Women 12+ BRONX NY Yam - - 4 5 5 5 HAMILTON ERICA 756 Women 12+ HANNACROIX NY Hon - - 6 6 7 6 NEMERGUT TARYN 105 Women 12+ SHELTON CT Hus - - 8 8 6 7 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women 12+ LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 7 7 8 8 HAFER AMY 86 Women 12+ MAPLETON DEPOT PA Hus - - 9 10 9 9 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women 12+ YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 10 9 10 10 NORTHROP MADISON 881 Women 12+ PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 11 11 11 11 WAGNER KAITLYN 13 Women 12+ POTTSTOWN PA Hon - - 12 12 12 12 CARRILLO FERNANDO 1 KROC Thursday Practice OSSINING NY Yam - -       - SAPORITO CHARLES 162 KROC Thursday Practice HOWELL NJ Kaw - -       - STROLLO RONALD 88 KROC Thursday Practice CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - -       - HRICAY SCOTT 77 KROC Thursday Practice TOWACO NJ Kaw - -       - PARRINO STEVEN 79 KROC Thursday Practice MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hus - -       - MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 KROC Thursday Practice FREEHOLD NJ Hus - -       - CONSTABLE PARKER 37 KROC Thursday Practice ROCKINGHAM VA Yam - -       - PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 KROC Thursday Practice NUTLEY NJ Kaw - -       - HAUCK KEVIN 39 KROC Thursday Practice MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - -       - PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 KROC Thursday Practice EDISON NJ Ktm - -       - TORRES KEVIN 85 KROC Thursday Practice OSSINING NY Kaw - -       - KOPCIK NICHOLAS 324/ KROC Thursday Practice NEWTOWN CT Hus - -       - TORTARELLA MAX 540 KROC Thursday Practice HYDE PARK NY Cob - -       - TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 KROC Thursday Practice RAVENA NY Ktm - -       - MAZZARA VINCENT 20 KROC Thursday Practice FREEHOLD NJ Hus - -       - SCARPINATO SHANE 527 KROC Thursday Practice PEARL RIVER NY Ktm - -       - MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 KROC Thursday Practice TRENTON NJ Kaw - -       - OLEARY DEVON 465 KROC Thursday Practice BERLIN CT Ktm - -       - MURPHY NOLAN 64 KROC Thursday Practice ORANGE VA Hus - -       - MACDONALD JOEL 3 KROC Thursday Practice BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - -       - ROCHA JR DANILO 312 KROC Thursday Practice LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw - -       - CASHIN DONNIE 721 KROC Thursday Practice POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - -       - WISNIEWSKI DECLAN 122 KROC Thursday Practice YAPHANK NY Cob - -       - BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 KROC Thursday Practice HUNTINGTON NY Yam - -       - INGERSOLL TEAJINN 225 KROC Thursday Practice MEXICO NY Yam - -       - WEST CAIDEN 138 KROC Thursday Practice FREEHOLD NY Ktm - -       - CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 KROC Thursday Practice BARNEGAT NJ Suz - -       - MCLAIN WILL 821 KROC Thursday Practice HARDWICK NJ Yam - -       - ROSSI MARIANO 70 KROC Thursday Practice TRENTON NJ Yam - -       - PTAK JACE 4 KROC Thursday Practice EAST EARL PA Ktm - -       - ROGG GARY 133 KROC Thursday Practice PARSIPPANY NJ Yam - -       - PICHARDO EDWARD 594 KROC Thursday Practice CAMDEN NJ Yam - -       - HAILEY ROBERT 29 KROC Thursday Practice LAS VEGAS NV Kaw - -       - DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 KROC Thursday Practice EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - -       - HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 KROC Thursday Practice TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - -       - SMITH BRYAN 120 KROC Thursday Practice WAYNE NJ Kaw - -       - RUSSELL BRYAR 101/ KROC Thursday Practice MADISON CT Yam - -       - CONTRERAS NATANAEL 180 KROC Thursday Practice YONKERS NY Hon - -       - MCCARTHY EDWARD 513 KROC Thursday Practice KEYPORT NJ Ktm - -       - VENTURA RAFAEL 204 KROC Thursday Practice BRONX NY Yam - -       - JOHNSON MICHAEL 61x KROC Thursday Practice NORTH WALES PA Hus - -       - GRACE JAMES 339 KROC Thursday Practice SHEFFIELD MA Yam - -       - BRYDGES AUSTIN 13 KROC Thursday Practice LEROY NY Yam - -       - PERALTA JOEL 126 KROC Thursday Practice ELMONT NY Yam - -       - DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 KROC Thursday Practice CAMDEN NJ Yam - -       - FRANCA REGINALDO 117 KROC Thursday Practice WOODBRIDGE NJ Yam - -       - ZICHA RYDER 724 KROC Thursday Practice jackson nj Yam - -       - DOYLE BRENDAN 100x KROC Thursday Practice WYCKOFF NJ Ktm - -       - KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 KROC Thursday Practice JACKSON NJ Ktm - -       - DOYLE COLIN 191 KROC Thursday Practice WYCKOFF NJ Yam - -       - DOYLE CHASE 181 KROC Thursday Practice WYCKOFF NJ Yam - -       - LAWTON CHACE 150x KROC Thursday Practice FOSTER RI Ktm - -       - THOMPSON JAMES 155 KROC Thursday Practice CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm - -       - GETZ GAVIN 21 KROC Thursday Practice CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - -       - SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 KROC Thursday Practice MEDFORD NY Yam - -       - ROBBINS KLARK 62 KROC Thursday Practice SHAMONG NJ Ktm - -       - NOWER CHADWICK 21 KROC Thursday Practice HAMILTON NY Ktm - -       - CONLON GREG 41x KROC Thursday Practice SEAFORD NY Hon - -       - PLUFF DYLAN 423 KROC Thursday Practice ABERDEEN NJ Yam - -       - CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 KROC Thursday Practice BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - -       - GRAY JR SCOTT 12 KROC Thursday Practice EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - -       - JACOBS JEFFREY 511 KROC Thursday Practice ENFIELD CT Hus - -       - OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 KROC Thursday Practice TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - -       - GONALEZ JULIO 3 KROC Thursday Practice BRONX NY Hon - -       - MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 KROC Thursday Practice COLUMBIA NJ Cob - -       - VERNON LIAM 155 KROC Thursday Practice KEYPORT NJ Kaw - -       - EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 KROC Thursday Practice COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - -       - GLEASON JAMES 982 KROC Thursday Practice LANDING NJ Cob - -       - NOLAN BRANDON 114 KROC Thursday Practice CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm - -       - GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 KROC Thursday Practice VINELAND NJ Ktm - -       - SPADARO ANTHONY 006 KROC Thursday Practice LE ROY NY Hus - -       - OBJIO LUIS 324 KROC Thursday Practice NEWARK NJ Ktm - -       - SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55/ KROC Thursday Practice MEDFORD NY Ktm - -       - GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 KROC Thursday Practice LANGHORNE PA Ktm - -       - CABAL IAN 117 KROC Thursday Practice FORT DIX NJ Hus - -       - SPADARO JOSEPH 70 KROC Thursday Practice LE ROY NY Ktm - -       - SCHMIDT TREVOR 746 KROC Thursday Practice ROCHESTER NY Ktm - -       - MARTIN BRENDAN 214 KROC Thursday Practice EAST NORTHPORT NY Ktm - -       - CUADRA NATHANIEL 61 KROC Thursday Practice OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - -       - CUADRA MICHAEL 81 KROC Thursday Practice OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - -       - RAVEN DALE 6 KROC Thursday Practice JOBSTOWN NJ Yam - -       - ZICHA LYRIC 121 KROC Thursday Practice jackson nj Cob - -       - FERNANDEZ RANDY 257 KROC Thursday Practice YONKERS NY Hon - -       - ALVES VENDER 84 KROC Thursday Practice OCEAN TWP NJ Hon - -       - FORWARD LOGAN 57 KROC Thursday Practice BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm - -       - CURRY WILLIAM 636 KROC Thursday Practice JACKSON NJ Kaw - -       - SMITH AUBREE 512 KROC Thursday Practice jackson nj Yam - -       - FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 5 KROC Thursday Practice ELMONT NY Suz - -       - ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 KROC Thursday Practice SHAMONG NJ Yam - -       - SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 KROC Thursday Practice POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - -       - MICKLE MASON 524 KROC Thursday Practice PITTSFIELD MA Hus - -       - FORD NICHOLAS 178 KROC Thursday Practice PIPERSVILLE PA Ktm - -       - ROSENBERG HUDSON 48 KROC Thursday Practice SHAMONG NJ Yam - -       - SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 KROC Thursday Practice KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - -       - WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 KROC Thursday Practice PIPERSVILLE PA Hon - -       - WAHL MATTHEW 479 KROC Thursday Practice PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - -       - BOWLIN BROOKE 48 KROC Thursday Practice TANEYTOWN MD Hus - -       - YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 KROC Thursday Practice STOCKHOLM NJ Hon - -       - MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 KROC Thursday Practice COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - -       - MARONEY ANDREW 49 KROC Thursday Practice MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus - -       - SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 KROC Thursday Practice MEDFORD NY Ktm - -       - BARRY THOMAS 56 KROC Thursday Practice SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon - -       - MARQUES JEFFREY 404 KROC Thursday Practice HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - -       - TORRES PABLO vet KROC Thursday Practice NEWARK NJ Ktm - -       - LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 KROC Thursday Practice BELLPORT NY Yam - -       - STINNER DYLAN 122/ KROC Thursday Practice JACKSON NJ Kaw - -       - MECKING TRAVIS 52 KROC Thursday Practice MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - -       - GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 KROC Thursday Practice MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - -       - GLADFELTER BRAYDON 22 KROC Thursday Practice SEVEN VALLEYS PA Yam - -       - WINTON GARRET 31 KROC Thursday Practice SHERBURNE NY Ktm - -       - WOODRICK BEAU 828 KROC Thursday Practice WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon - -       - HYSLOP CHASE 22/ KROC Thursday Practice TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - -       - SINNOTT BRODY 998 KROC Thursday Practice GOSHEN NY Ktm - -       - KOHNOW KALLIE 44 KROC Thursday Practice YARDLEY PA Ktm - -       - HARPER DEEGAN 47 KROC Thursday Practice NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - -       - NYLAND AYDEN 217 KROC Thursday Practice NEW HAMPTON NY Ktm - -       - BAILEY JARRETT 275 KROC Thursday Practice WEST LAWN PA Kaw - -       - GETZ GRANT 28 KROC Thursday Practice CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - -       - SCIORTINO RYAN 691 KROC Thursday Practice STAATSBURG NY Yam - -       - KELLY JACOB 55 KROC Thursday Practice HELLERTOWN PA Ktm - -       - NICHOLS TYLER 161 KROC Thursday Practice FREEHOLD NJ Hus - -       - LAMPI AARON 813 KROC Thursday Practice FISHKILL NY Ktm - -       - DATZ SAM 69 KROC Thursday Practice PITMAN NJ Hon - -       - CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 KROC Thursday Practice BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - -       - BROUGHTON III STEVEN 858 KROC Thursday Practice LUMBERTON NJ Hon - -       - STEMPEL JEFFREY 936 KROC Thursday Practice BAY SHORE NY Hon - -       - BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70x KROC Thursday Practice BROOKLYN NY Yam - -       - MARTIN ZANE 28 KROC Thursday Practice NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm - -       - WILSON JADEN 26 KROC Thursday Practice STROUDSBURG PA Ktm - -       - KING JOSEPH 910 KROC Thursday Practice BRANCHBURG NJ Hon - -       - MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 KROC Thursday Practice JB MDL NJ Yam - -       - ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4e KROC Thursday Practice TEANECK NJ Hus - -       - CREMALDI BLAZE 26/ KROC Thursday Practice ROCHESTER NY Ktm - -       - KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 KROC Thursday Practice MORRISVILLE PA Ktm - -       - KEARON IAN 51 KROC Thursday Practice SANDYSTON NJ Yam - -       - NEMERGUT TARYN 105 KROC Thursday Practice SHELTON CT Hus - -       - INGERSOLL ANYSSIA 61/ KROC Thursday Practice MEXICO NY Yam - -       - PTAK WYATT 311 KROC Thursday Practice EAST EARL PA Cob - -       - CROSS KASHON 11/ KROC Thursday Practice HAZLET N NJ Yam - -       - ROBBINS DALTEN 236 KROC Thursday Practice SHAMONG NJ Ktm - -       - MAJOR MICHAEL 64/ KROC Thursday Practice DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - -       - BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 KROC Thursday Practice HUNTINGTON NY Yam - -       - STROLLO ANTHONY 88 KROC Thursday Practice CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - -       - MACNEIL LAHNA 61 KROC Thursday Practice SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - -       - ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 101 KROC Thursday Practice YONKERS NY Hus - -       - BAILEY AIDAN 99 KROC Thursday Practice JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - -       - COOK PETER 21 KROC Thursday Practice BARNEGAT NJ Hus - -       - BAILEY JOHN 27 KROC Thursday Practice JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - -       - LINKE JOSEPH 191x KROC Thursday Practice JAMESBURG NJ Yam - -       - JACOBS JOSEPH 151 KROC Thursday Practice ENFIELD CT Hus - -       - DECKER JACK 444 KROC Thursday Practice POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw - -       - EBBERUP BARRY 16 KROC Thursday Practice FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - -       - SULLIVAN RAYMOND 5766 KROC Thursday Practice MARLBORO NY Kaw - -       -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A SHELLY BRYCE 34 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TELFORD PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 2 3 3 2 TEMPLE TEGAN 525 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) WEST CHESTER PA Ktm - - 7 2 2 3 JACKSON PEYTON 18 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ELIZABETH CITY NC Ktm - - 3 5 4 4 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 4 6 5 5 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ATCO NJ Ktm - - 5 4 6 6 YODER TRENT 428 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) grantsville md Hus - - 6 7 7 7 FORWARD LOGAN 35 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BOUCKVILLE NY Ktm - - 9 8 8 8 AMATO RALPH 390 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ATCO NJ Yam - - 10 9 9 9 NICHOLS TYLER 523 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 8 10 10 10 WILSON JADEN 26 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) STROUDSBURG PA Ktm - - 11 11 12 11 LINKE JOSEPH 191x 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JAMESBURG NJ Yam - - 12 12 13 12 EMMONS SHANE 20 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - 14 14 11 13 CHASE PARKER 81/ 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) PRESTON HOLLOW NY Kaw - - 13 15 14 14 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 16 16 15 15 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 20 18 16 16 DOYLE COLIN 191 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) WYCKOFF NJ Yam - - 19 19 17 17 DOYLE CHASE 181 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) WYCKOFF NJ Yam - - 18 20 18 18 HAUCK KEVIN 39 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 21 21 19 19 DIGIOVANNI ANTONIO 71 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 22 22 20 20 MARTELLI JOSEPH 45 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SHREWSBURY NJ Yam - - 17 17 DNS 21 MCFARLAND KEVIN 88 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) COATESVILLE PA Kaw - - DNS 13 DNS 22 VEGA LUIS 29 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BOUND BROOK NJ Hon - - 15 DNS DNS 23 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam - - 23 DNS DNS 24 PALMER NOAH 62 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) PENNSVILLE NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A LAMPI AARON 813 25+ Vet "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 CASTRO ROBERTO 191 25+ Vet "A" Suz - - 2 2 2 2 HOUGENTOGLER MATTHEW 954 25+ Vet "A" WRIGHTSVILLE PA Kaw - - 3 3 3 3 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 4 4 4 4 MARKELON MARISSA 711 25+ Vet "A" TRUMBULL CT Yam - - 5 6 5 5 GORDON TODD 725 25+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 7 7 6 6 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 8 8 7 7 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 25+ Vet "A" TRENTON NJ Kaw - - 6 5 DNS 8 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 25+ Vet "A" BAYVILLE NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 1 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 5 4 4 2 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 25+ Vet "B" LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW NJ Yam - - 3 5 6 3 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 1 12 3 4 MOYER COLIN 18 25+ Vet "B" emmaus pa Hon - - 8 3 5 5 REALE ANDREW 321 25+ Vet "B" WEST WAREHAM MA Hus - - 4 6 8 6 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ Vet "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 9 10 1 7 FREY DYLAN 891 25+ Vet "B" VINELAND NJ Hon - - 6 9 9 8 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ Vet "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 7 1 16 9 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 11 7 7 10 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 10 11 10 11 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 25+ Vet "B" PLYMOUTH MEETING PA Yam - - 17 15 11 12 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 25+ Vet "B" NORTH WALES PA Hus - - 15 17 13 13 SAPORITO CHARLES 162 25+ Vet "B" HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 18 13 14 14 MCCARTHY EDWARD 513 25+ Vet "B" KEYPORT NJ Ktm - - 16 18 12 15 KRAUS STEPHEN 151 25+ Vet "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Kaw - - 19 19 15 16 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm - - 12 8 DNS 17 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4e 25+ Vet "B" TEANECK NJ Hus - - 13 14 DNS 18 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 25+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 14 16 DNS 19 PETTIT MICHAEL 181 25+ Vet "B" WOODBINE NJ Hon - - DNS DQ DQ DNF ZARRA STEVEN 848 25+ Vet "B" WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - 3 1 2 1 VENTURA RAFAEL 204 25+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Yam - - 1 2 5 2 DERASMO DANNY 106 25+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Ktm - - 2 7 1 3 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 7 4 3 4 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz - - 4 6 7 5 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon - - 8 5 6 6 SPIES SCOTT 471 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Yam - - 14 8 4 7 MEENAN DARREN 18 25+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw - - 11 11 8 8 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 9 15 9 9 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 25+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon - - 12 10 12 10 TORRES KEVIN 85 25+ Vet "C" OSSINING NY Kaw - - 6 3 DNF 11 KENNEDY MARK 429 25+ Vet "C" BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 13 13 11 12 GONALEZ JULIO 3 25+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Hon - - 5 12 DNF 13 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 16 16 13 14 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Hon - - 17 18 15 15 WOODRUFF SHANE 106- 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 18 19 14 16 OTEGA JOSE 1 25+ Vet "C" OSINING NY Yam - - 19 9 DNF 17 HUGHES CHARLES 117 25+ Vet "C" DEL HAVEN NJ Hon - - 23 20 16 18 MANOS MICHAEL 203 25+ Vet "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam - - 24 22 17 19 DIAZ LEIVY 11 25+ Vet "C" LONG ISLAND NY Yam - - 21 17 DNF 20 HAFER AMY 86 25+ Vet "C" MAPLETON DEPOT PA Hus - - 22 21 DNF 21 BENAVIDES TYRONE 17 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm - - DNS 14 10 22 LIMA THIAGO 29 25+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 10 DNS DNF 23 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 15 DNS DNF 24 DIGIOVANNANG DOMENICK 339 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz - - 20 DNS DNF 25 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - DNF DNS DNF DNF ORTEGA JOSE 250 25+ Vet "C" OSSINING NY Hon - - DNS DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A STEMPEL HUNTER 664 250 "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - -       - WOZNEY TYLER 760 250 "A" CLAYTON DE Yam - -       - CARSTEN CORY 281 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - -       - MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 250 "A" NANUET NY Yam - -       - PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - -       - NYLAND AYDEN 217 250 "A" NEW HAMPTON NY Ktm - -       - randanella travis 89 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - -       - AUGUSTIN NATHAN 36 250 "A" FAYETTEVILLE NC Yam - -       - MCGINNIS JOSHUA 338 250 "A" HONESDALE PA Ktm - -       - FOX J RYDER 948 250 "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - -       - LEES JR TOM 438 250 "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - -       - DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 250 "A" CAMDEN NJ Ktm - -       - ECONOMOU JOSEPH 98 250 "A" RINGWOOD NJ Ktm - -       - GRAY BRADEN 362 250 "A" LEWISBURG OH Kaw - -       - MANG SPENCER 741 250 "A" FORT PLAIN NY Hon - -       - MARKELON MARISSA 711 250 "A" TRUMBULL CT Yam - -       - LANTIGUA DARNELL 551 250 "A" BRONX NY Yam - -       - MARTIN THOMAS 348 250 "A" WALDEN NY Hon - -       - WHITE WALTER 187 250 "A" PORTSMOUTH RI Ktm - -       - TEMPLE TEGAN 525 250 "A" WEST CHESTER PA Ktm - -       -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A STINE GAGE 10 250 "B" woodsboro md Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 JORGENSON JR MATTI 4 250 "B" POMPANO BEACH FL Ktm - - 2 3 2 2 WELCH THOMAS 98 250 "B" CHARLOTTE HALL MD Kaw - - 4 5 3 3 CONSTABLE PARKER 37 250 "B" ROCKINGHAM VA Yam - - 5 4 5 4 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 7 6 6 5 WELLS TUCKER 510 250 "B" OSWEGO NY Ktm - - 6 11 4 6 BECKWITH TAYLOR 526 250 "B" PLAINFIELD MA Ktm - - 9 7 7 7 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 "B" MOUNT AIRY MD Kaw - - 11 8 8 8 RUSSELL BRYAR 101y 250 "B" MADISON CT Yam - - 10 9 11 9 MECKING TRAVIS 52 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 8 10 12 10 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 250 "B" MARLBORO NY Kaw - - 12 14 9 11 BUCCIERI DAMIAN 21 250 "B" NEWTOWN CT Yam - - 15 12 10 12 PANTAZES JOHN 87 250 "B" MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - - 14 18 14 13 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 16 15 18 14 INGERSOLL TEAJINN 225 250 "B" MEXICO NY Yam - - 19 19 16 15 BAILEY JOHN 27 250 "B" JAMESTOWN RI Ktm - - 20 17 17 16 WINTON GARRET 31 250 "B" SHERBURNE NY Ktm - - 18 22 19 17 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27/ 250 "B" NEW YORK NY Ktm - - 31 16 13 18 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 25 20 22 19 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 250 "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 3 2 DNS 20 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 250 "B" STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 21 29 20 21 FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO 5 250 "B" ELMONT NY Suz - - 23 27 21 22 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 24 25 23 23 HAMILTON JODY 152 250 "B" HANNACROIX NY Yam - - 27 23 24 24 ROVE-LECUYER JEAN-BAPTISTE 101 250 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 28 21 26 25 MARTIN BLAKE 480 250 "B" ALLENDALE MI Hon - - 22 26 27 26 ROSE TYLAH 55 250 "B" EAST FREETOWN MA Hus - - 29 24 25 27 WARD STEPHEN 42 250 "B" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw - - 13 13 DNS 28 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam - - DNF DNS 15 29 NYE KYLE 522 250 "B" HALIFAX PA Hon - - 30 28 DNS 30 PALMER NOAH 62 250 "B" PENNSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 17 DNS DNS 31 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 26 DNS DNS 32 HOLSTEINSON JOSHUA 12 250 "B" DANBURY CT Hus - - DNF DNS DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A SPADARO JOSEPH 70 250 "C" LE ROY NY Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 1 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 2 NOLAN BRANDON 114 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 2 - 2 6 3 3 HAILEY ROBERT 29 250 "C" LAS VEGAS NV Kaw 4 - 4 3 4 4 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 250 "C" WESTTOWN NY Yam 2 - 2 4 5 5 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 - 3 8 8 6 THOMPSON JAMES 155 250 "C" CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Ktm 6 - 6 7 7 7 CROSS KASHON 201 250 "C" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 3 - 3 5 13 8 DECKER JACK 444 250 "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Kaw 5 - 5 12 9 9 NYUL DAKOTA 41 250 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 4 - 4 9 15 10 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 7 - 7 17 6 11 NAIA JOSEPH 176 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 6 - 6 11 14 12 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Ktm 7 - 7 16 10 13 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 8 - 8 15 11 14 CUADRA YOHANNAN 61 250 "C" OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 12 - 12 14 12 15 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 18 1 17 10 18 16 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 17 2 18 13 19 17 CARD SPENCER 371 250 "C" VANCEBORO NC Hon 10 - 10 27 17 18 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 10 - 10 18 26 19 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 9 - 9 22 25 20 TURNER TYLER 28/ 250 "C" LANGHORNE PA Hon 14 - 14 24 20 21 PERALTA JOEL 126 250 "C" ELMONT NY Yam 11 - 11 32 16 22 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 16 - 16 25 22 23 BUSH LUKE 57 250 "C" glen gardner nj Kaw 16 - 16 29 21 24 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 29 6 22 21 23 25 GASKINS BLAINE 99 250 "C" VANCEBORO NC Hon 21 4 20 19 27 26 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 250 "C" CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 13 - 13 31 24 27 SMITH HUNTER 455 250 "C" HUDSONVILLE MI Ktm 11 - 11 28 29 28 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114- 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 12 - 12 26 31 29 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 19 3 19 23 28 30 LINKE JOSEPH 191 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 14 - 14 30 30 31 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 8 - 8 35 35 32 KOHNOW JUSTIN 250 250 "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 15 - 15 DNF 34 33 RAVEN DALE 6 250 "C" JOBSTOWN NJ Yam 18 7 23 37 32 34 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 26 8 24 36 33 35 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 26 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 13 - 13 20 DNS 36 GIBSON BRAYDEN 128 250 "C" PALM CITY FL Ktm 5 - 5 DNF DNS 37 DIPIETRO AUSTIN 203 250 "C" RONKONKOMA NY Yam 15 - 15 34 DNS 38 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 27 5 21 33 DNS 39 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 9 - 9 DNS DNS 40 SAVAGE JASON 27/ 250 "C" TOWNSEND DE Kaw 17 DNF 17     - BOYLAN JACK 311 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hus 19 10 19     - GIACCHETTO LUCAS 311/ 250 "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam 20 9 20     - BAILEY JARRETT 275 250 "C" WEST LAWN PA Kaw 20 DNF 20     - PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 21 21 21     - BOVE PAULIE 18 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 22 15 22     - CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 22 18 22     - VALDEZ MELISA 551 250 "C" BRONX NY Yam 23 13 23     - CAREY DENNIS 10c 250 "C" MANTUA NJ Yam 23 19 23     - ROBBINS DALTEN 236 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 24 11 24     - DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Ktm 24 20 24     - WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 25 DNF 25     - STINNER DYLAN 122 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 25 17 25     - PLUFF DYLAN 423 250 "C" ABERDEEN NJ Yam 26 14 26     - KEUBLER ROBERT 63 250 "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Yam 28 16 28     - FAY RON 15 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm DNF 12 DNF     - KING JOSEPH 910 250 "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF     - ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hon DNF DNF DNF     -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CASTRO ROBERTO 191 30+ Vet "A" Suz - - 1 1 1 1 HOUGENTOGLER MATTHEW 954 30+ Vet "A" WRIGHTSVILLE PA Kaw - - 2 2 2 2 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 30+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 4 3 4 3 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ Vet "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 5 4 3 4 MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 618 30+ Vet "A" TRENTON NJ Kaw - - 3 5 5 5 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ Vet "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 6 7 7 6 GORDON TODD 725 30+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - DNF 6 6 7 GLEASON JR EDWARD 325 30+ Vet "A" BAYVILLE NJ Hon - - DNF DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BALDWIN JAMES 312 30+ Vet "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 1 1 1 1 REALE ANDREW 321 30+ Vet "B" WEST WAREHAM MA Hus - - 4 2 2 2 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 2 3 3 3 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm - - 5 5 4 4 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 3 8 5 5 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 8 4 6 6 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ Vet "B" JB MDL NJ Yam - - 7 7 11 7 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam - - 14 6 8 8 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4e 30+ Vet "B" TEANECK NJ Hus - - 11 12 9 9 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 10 11 14 10 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 30+ Vet "B" PLYMOUTH MEETING PA Yam - - DNF 9 7 11 JOHNSON MICHAEL 61 30+ Vet "B" NORTH WALES PA Hus - - 9 16 12 12 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ Vet "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 12 13 13 13 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus - - 13 10 15 14 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 30+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 15 14 10 15 JACOBS JEFFREY 408 30+ Vet "B" ENFIELD CT Hus - - 16 15 17 16 ROSENARG MICHAEL 27 30+ Vet "B" JERICHO NY Ktm - - 18 17 16 17 HOUSEAL DAVID 437 30+ Vet "B" eagleville pa Kaw - - 17 18 DNS 18 SMITH BRYAN 120 30+ Vet "B" WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 6 DNS DNS 19 ZARRA STEVEN 848 30+ Vet "B" WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A VENTURA RAFAEL 204 30+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Yam - - 2 2 2 1 CAYAMCELA LEONEL 658 30+ Vet "C" SELDEN NY Ktm - - 1 1 4 2 GONALEZ JULIO 3 30+ Vet "C" BRONX NY Hon - - 3 5 3 3 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "C" MARLTON NJ Yam - - 4 3 6 4 FERNANDEZ RANDY 257 30+ Vet "C" YONKERS NY Hon - - 12 4 5 5 KAMBOURAKIS ELIAS 423 30+ Vet "C" MONTVILLE NJ Hon - - 11 7 10 6 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 14 8 7 7 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 5 11 13 8 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw - - 13 10 8 9 KENNEDY MARK 429 30+ Vet "C" BRICK TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 8 13 11 10 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon - - 18 6 9 11 CONTRERAS NATANAEL 180 30+ Vet "C" YONKERS NY Hon - - 15 9 14 12 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 16 14 12 13 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Hon - - 19 15 15 14 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 22 18 16 15 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm - - 20 19 18 16 MANOS MICHAEL 203 30+ Vet "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam - - 23 20 19 17 CARRILLO FERNANDO 1 30+ Vet "C" OSSINING NY Yam - - 10 DNS 1 18 POSS VITO 600 30+ Vet "C" POINT PLEASANT NJ Suz - - 17 DNF DNF 19 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 9 12 DNS 20 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 6 DNF DNS 21 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - DNS 16 17 22 DIAZ LEIVY 11 30+ Vet "C" LONG ISLAND NY Yam - - 21 17 DNS 23 LIMA THIAGO 29 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 7 DNS DNS 24 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ Vet "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 1 BOWLIN JOHN 58 40+ Senior "A" ABINGDON MD Kaw - - 2 2 3 2 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 3 3 2 3 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 4 4 5 4 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 5 5 4 5 TURNER WESLEY 272 40+ Senior "A" FREDERICKSBRG VA Kaw - - 6 6 6 6 GREINER NATHAN 404 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 1 1 1 1 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 4 3 2 2 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 2 2 7 3 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 40+ Senior "B" JB MDL NJ Yam - - 5 5 3 4 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm - - 7 4 4 5 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam - - 3 7 5 6 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" HAZLET NJ Hon - - 6 6 8 7 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 8 8 6 8 ROSENARG MICHAEL 27 40+ Senior "B" JERICHO NY Ktm - - 12 9 9 9 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm - - 11 12 15 10 HERRFORTH CARL 304 40+ Senior "B" SHIRLEY NY Ktm - - 15 14 10 11 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 17 13 11 12 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 40+ Senior "B" BELLPORT NY Yam - - 16 15 12 13 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" WOODBRIDGE NJ Yam - - 19 17 13 14 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - 18 18 14 15 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 20 19 16 16 DOBBS JIM 21x 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Suz - - 10 10 DNS 17 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 13 11 DNS 18 HRICAY SCOTT 77 40+ Senior "B" TOWACO NJ Kaw - - 14 16 DNS 19 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77/ 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Hus - - 9 DNS DNS 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ESTRELLA CRISTIAN 101 40+ Senior "C" YONKERS NY Yam - - 1 2 2 1 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 2 1 3 2 WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon - - 4 4 1 3 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 3 3 4 4 KUBINAK CORY 99 40+ Senior "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw - - 9 11 6 5 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "C" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Yam - - 7 12 7 6 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam - - 12 9 8 7 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 11 10 9 8 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 8 13 10 9 ROGG GARY 133 40+ Senior "C" PARSIPPANY NJ Yam - - 13 14 DNF 10 RODRIGUEZ EDWARD 32 40+ Senior "C" ROSELLE NJ Ktm - - 5 6 DNS 11 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - DNS 8 5 12 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus - - 6 7 DNS 13 TORRES PABLO 4 40+ Senior "C" NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 15 5 DNS 14 PETRUNO CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "C" WOOD RIDGE NJ Hon - - DNS 15 11 15 ROSSI MARIANO 70 40+ Senior "C" TRENTON NJ Yam - - 10 DNS DNS 16 CAYAMCELA LEONEL 658 40+ Senior "C" SELDEN NY Ktm - - 14 DNS DNS 17 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 16 DNS DNS 18 ROMANDO ANTHONY 238 40+ Senior "C" WARWICK NY Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 1 BOWLIN JOHN 58 45+ Senior ABINGDON MD Kaw - - 2 2 2 2 POWERS WAYNE 14 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 3 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 4 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 5 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 7 8 6 6 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 45+ Senior BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam - - 8 7 8 7 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw - - 9 9 7 8 TURNER WESLEY 272 45+ Senior FREDERICKSBRG VA Kaw - - 10 10 9 9 HRICAY SCOTT 77 45+ Senior TOWACO NJ Kaw - - 11 11 10 10 HILARIO MARIO 51x 45+ Senior CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 13 13 11 11 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 45+ Senior STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 14 DNF 12 12 NICKERSON STEVE 417 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON STATION NY Hon - - 6 6 DNS 13 DOBBS JIM 21 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Suz - - 12 12 DNS 14 ROMANDO ANTHONY 238 45+ Senior WARWICK NY Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 2 NICKERSON STEVE 417 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON STATION NY Hon - - 3 3 3 3 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 50+ Masters EAST MORICHES NY Ktm - - 4 4 4 4 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 50+ Masters BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam - - 6 5 5 5 HERRFORTH CARL 304 50+ Masters SHIRLEY NY Ktm - - 8 8 6 6 TIPPIN SR MICHAEL 261 50+ Masters VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 9 7 7 7 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam - - 11 10 10 8 CONLON GREG 41x 50+ Masters SEAFORD NY Hon - - 13 11 8 9 STEMPEL JEFFREY 936 50+ Masters BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 12 12 9 10 NICKERSON SCOTT 198 50+ Masters POWHATAN VA Hon - - 15 13 12 11 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 5 6 DNS 12 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 7 9 DNS 13 NONEMAN PETE / 50+ Masters COOPERSBURG PA Hon - - DNS 14 11 14 PARRINO STEVEN 79 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hus - - 10 DNS DNS 15 ROSSI MARIANO 70 50+ Masters TRENTON NJ Yam - - 14 DNS DNS 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A DILL JASE 97 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob - - 3 1 1 1 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 1 2 2 2 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob - - 2 4 3 3 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited GHENT NY Ktm - - 4 3 5 4 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob - - 5 5 4 5 RODRIGUES LUCAS 3 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited OAKHURST NJ Ktm - - 6 8 7 6 SCANLON CHASE 613 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SWARTHMORE PA Cob - - 8 6 9 7 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob - - 7 7 10 8 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited BRICK NJ Cob - - 11 9 11 9 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ORADELL NJ Cob - - 10 DNS 6 10 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 9 DNS 8 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter GHENT NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 1 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 2 ROCHE LEO 211 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter RHINEBECK NY Yam - - 3 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ROCHE LUKE 210 51cc (4-8) Open RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 1 1 1 1 PTAK WYATT 311 51cc (4-8) Open EAST EARL PA Cob - - 2 2 2 2 POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (4-8) Open KEYPORT NJ Cob - - 3 3 5 3 TORTARELLA MAX 540 51cc (4-8) Open HYDE PARK NY Cob - - 7 5 3 4 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (4-8) Open LANDING NJ Cob - - 5 7 6 5 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (4-8) Open KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 9 8 4 6 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob - - 10 6 7 7 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 51cc (4-8) Open COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - 4 4 16 8 DILL JASE 97 51cc (4-8) Open MEDFORD NY Cob - - 6 9 10 9 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 12 10 8 10 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-8) Open WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob - - 11 12 9 11 ZICHA LYRIC 121 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob - - 13 11 11 12 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 15 14 12 13 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-8) Open EAST NASSAU NY Cob - - 14 13 15 14 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 51cc (4-8) Open LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - - 16 15 14 15 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm - - DNF 16 13 16 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-8) Open ORADELL NJ Cob - - 17 17 17 17 WISNIEWSKI DECLAN 122 51cc (4-8) Open YAPHANK NY Cob - - 8 DNS DNS 18 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob - - DNS DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A ROCHE LUKE 210 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 4 1 1 1 PTAK WYATT 311 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST EARL PA Cob - - 1 2 3 2 POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob - - 3 3 2 3 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - 2 4 4 4 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 7 5 6 5 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDING NJ Cob - - 5 6 7 6 TORTARELLA MAX 540 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HYDE PARK NY Cob - - 9 7 5 7 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob - - 8 8 8 8 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 10 9 9 9 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - - 11 11 10 10 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 12 10 11 11 WISNIEWSKI DECLAN 122 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited YAPHANK NY Cob - - 6 DNF DNF 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions 44th Annual Kawasaki Race of Champions Sat - 10/2/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 O/A SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 1 1 1 1 CONLON GREG 41x 55+ Sportsman B/C SEAFORD NY Hon - - 4 2 2 2 STEMPEL JEFFREY 936 55+ Sportsman B/C BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 3 3 5 3 CACCAVANO RICH 497 55+ Sportsman B/C EAST MORICHES NY Yam - - 6 4 3 4 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 2 5 6 5 HILARIO MARIO 51x 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 5 6 4 6 SCHLAUGIES RICHARD 224 55+ Sportsman B/C COLD SPRING HARBOR NY Yam - - 10 7 7 7 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 55+ Sportsman B/C SECAUCUS NJ Yam - - 8 8 8 8 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 9 9 9 9 ROSSI MARIANO 70 55+ Sportsman B/C TRENTON NJ Yam - - 7 DNS DNS 10 STROLLO RONALD 88 55+ Sportsman B/C