Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 2 0 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDRIGO GABRIEL 118 02. 250 B Limited BENSALEM PA Ktm 2 1 1 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 02. 250 B Limited YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 2 2 VAN RENSSSELAER KILIAN 141 02. 250 B Limited AYLETT VA Ktm 5 3 3 HARPER DEEGAN 47 02. 250 B Limited NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 4 4 4 CROSS KASHON 11 02. 250 B Limited HAZLET N NJ Yam 3 6 5 HOFFA CALEB 28 02. 250 B Limited EAST SPARTA OH Yam 6 5 6 SHATALOV LEV 421 02. 250 B Limited FOREST HILLS NY Kaw 7 9 7 HANEY PARKER 711 02. 250 B Limited HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 10 7 8 LEES BRITTAN 36 02. 250 B Limited PORT BYRON NY Ktm 8 10 9 HULL DALE 52 02. 250 B Limited GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 9 12 10 CARR TYLER 23 02. 250 B Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 11 11 11 HAMILTON JODY 152 02. 250 B Limited HANNACROIX NY Yam 13 13 12 STEVENS JACOB 77 02. 250 B Limited OTEGO NY Hon 12 14 13 LEONARD WYATT 34 02. 250 B Limited OTEGO NY Yam DNF 8 14 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 02. 250 B Limited MANCHESTER NJ Hus 14 15 15 ERNST JAMES 13 02. 250 B Limited WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 15 16 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114 04. 250 C Limited CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 OROURKE ALEX 49 04. 250 C Limited OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 2 2 2 THOMPSON JAMES 155 04. 250 C Limited CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Yam 4 3 3 SATTER BLAKE 989 04. 250 C Limited MORGANTOWN IN Ktm 6 4 4 BARRY THOMAS 56 04. 250 C Limited SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 7 5 GRANADA MATTHEW 150/ 04. 250 C Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC Ktm 8 5 6 MEINHART JESSE 323 04. 250 C Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 8 7 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 04. 250 C Limited MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 9 6 8 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 04. 250 C Limited BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 11 10 9 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 04. 250 C Limited MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 13 9 10 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114x 04. 250 C Limited PRINCETON NJ Yam 7 15 11 HABEREK MASON 418 04. 250 C Limited NIVERVILLE NY Yam 12 11 12 NYUL DAKOTA 41 04. 250 C Limited PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 10 14 13 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 04. 250 C Limited YARDLEY PA Ktm 16 13 14 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 04. 250 C Limited NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 18 12 15 O'NEAL CALEB 171 04. 250 C Limited KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 15 17 16 MULLER JASON 150 04. 250 C Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 17 16 17 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 04. 250 C Limited PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 19 18 18 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 04. 250 C Limited PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 14 26 19 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 04. 250 C Limited ATCO NJ Kaw 20 21 20 HARTJE MARC 662 04. 250 C Limited PATTERSONVILLE NY Ktm 21 23 21 DASHOSH JOJO 33 04. 250 C Limited OCEANSIDE NY Yam 25 20 22 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 04. 250 C Limited SHAMONG NJ Yam 28 25 23 CARDINALE CHRISTIAN 99 04. 250 C Limited HAMILTON TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 32 22 24 MILLER ZACK 621 04. 250 C Limited MARIETTA GA Yam 23 31 25 DATZ SAM 69 04. 250 C Limited PITMAN NJ Hon 31 24 26 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 04. 250 C Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 27 30 27 DELIZIA PHIL 999 04. 250 C Limited WHITING NJ Kaw DNF 19 28 SCANNAPIECO ALFONSO 13/ 04. 250 C Limited ALBANY NY Yam 30 29 29 LUPPERGER SHANE 191 04. 250 C Limited VINELAND NJ Yam 33 27 30 DINGES JORDAN 511 04. 250 C Limited FORT DIX NJ Yam 34 28 31 BEADLE BRAEDON 22 04. 250 C Limited ONEONTA NY Yam 24 DNF 32 FERRY CADE 45 04. 250 C Limited NESCOPECK PA Yam 22 DNS 33 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 04. 250 C Limited EARLVILLE NY Yam 26 DNS 34 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 04. 250 C Limited LYNDHURST NJ Yam 29 DNS 35 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 04. 250 C Limited NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 04. 250 C Limited MEDFORD NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF FALLAS CONRAK 712 04. 250 C Limited LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Oth DNF DNS DNF STAFFORD KONNER 811 04. 250 C Limited EATONTOWN NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF SLOAN JEROME 188 04. 250 C Limited MAYS LANDING NJ Suz DNF DNS DNF OROURKE ALEX 49 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 2 1 1 NOLAN BRANDON 114 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 2 2 THOMPSON JAMES 155 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Yam 3 3 3 HABEREK MASON 418 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited NIVERVILLE NY Yam 6 5 4 MEINHART JESSE 323 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 7 5 O'NEAL CALEB 171 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 8 4 6 GRANADA MATTHEW 150 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC Ktm 7 6 7 SATTER BLAKE 989 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited MORGANTOWN IN Ktm 5 8 8 FERRY CADE 45 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited NESCOPECK PA Yam 9 9 9 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited EARLVILLE NY Yam 11 10 10 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited SHAMONG NJ Yam 10 12 11 LINKE JOSEPH 191 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited JAMESBURG NJ Ktm 13 11 12 DATZ SAM 69 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited PITMAN NJ Hon 16 13 13 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 15 14 14 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 14 15 15 FALLAS CONRAK 712 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam DNF 16 16 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam 12 DNS 17 CONRAD RYAN 101 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm DNF DNS DNF CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited MEDFORD NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF KEARON IAN 51 07. 450 B Limited SANDYSTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 VAN RENSSSELAER KILIAN 141 07. 450 B Limited AYLETT VA Ktm 2 2 2 HARPER DEEGAN 47 07. 450 B Limited NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 4 3 HOFFA CALEB 28 07. 450 B Limited EAST SPARTA OH Yam 5 3 4 SCHARNAGL DALTON 31 07. 450 B Limited ARCHER FL Kaw 6 5 5 TELLERI VINCENT 923 07. 450 B Limited NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 4 10 6 LEONARD WYATT 34 07. 450 B Limited OTEGO NY Yam 8 7 7 RUPERT BROC 247 07. 450 B Limited MONTOURSVILLE PA Hus 7 8 8 HULL DALE 52 07. 450 B Limited GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 10 6 9 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 07. 450 B Limited HERKIMER NY Ktm 11 9 10 COOK PETER 21 07. 450 B Limited BARNEGAT NJ Hus 13 11 11 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 07. 450 B Limited MANCHESTER NJ Hus 12 15 12 HAMILTON JODY 152 07. 450 B Limited HANNACROIX NY Yam 16 12 13 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 07. 450 B Limited BARNEGAT NJ Hon 15 13 14 LANGE COLE 405 07. 450 B Limited SHAMONG NJ Ktm 14 14 15 STEVENS JACOB 77 07. 450 B Limited OTEGO NY Hon 9 DNF 16 BIESECKER MARK 256 07. 450 B Limited NORTH BELLMORE NY Hon 17 17 17 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 07. 450 B Limited HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 19 16 18 ERNST JAMES 13 07. 450 B Limited WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 18 DNS 19 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 09. 125 C COMMACK NY Ktm 1 2 1 TOMKIEWICZ JOHNNY 79y 09. 125 C ENFIELD CT Ktm 3 1 2 BARRY THOMAS 56 09. 125 C SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 7 3 3 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 09. 125 C ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 2 8 4 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 09. 125 C PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 6 5 5 MEINHART JESSE 323 09. 125 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 5 6 6 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 09. 125 C YARDLEY PA Ktm 9 4 7 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 09. 125 C NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 4 13 8 EMMONS SHANE 20 09. 125 C MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 11 7 9 KLINE VINCE 17 09. 125 C HYDE PARK NY Ktm 8 12 10 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 09. 125 C EARLVILLE NY Yam 10 11 11 STECHER MATHEW 427 09. 125 C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 13 9 12 EDWARDS DEVIN 07 09. 125 C GAINESVILLE VA Oth 12 14 13 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 09. 125 C LANCASTER PA Yam 18 10 14 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 09. 125 C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 17 15 15 BRITT RANDY 23 09. 125 C MONROE NJ Yam 16 17 16 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER MADRID 55 09. 125 C OXFORD MA Ktm 19 16 17 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 09. 125 C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam 14 DNF 18 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 09. 125 C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 15 DNF 19 UZHCA KEVIN 9 09. 125 C UPPER DARBY PA Yam 22 18 20 MUNCH CODIE 34 09. 125 C BARTO PA Suz 20 20 21 MEO MAX 981 09. 125 C ONEONTA NY Yam 23 19 22 STAFFORD KONNER 821 09. 125 C EATONTOWN NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 70 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C MARYSVILLE PA Hus 2 2 2 TOMKIEWICZ JOHNNY 79y 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C ENFIELD CT Ktm 3 3 3 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C JACKSON NJ Hus 4 4 4 LEES BRITTAN 36 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C PORT BYRON NY Ktm 6 5 5 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C COMMACK NY Ktm 5 6 6 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 7 7 7 STECHER MATHEW 427 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 8 8 8 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 9 9 9 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER MADRID 55 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C OXFORD MA Ktm 11 10 10 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER JULIAN 172 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C OXFORD MA Ktm 10 11 11 TULLO DOMINICK 317. 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Kaw 12 12 12 CONRAD RYAN 101 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm DNS DNF DNF randanella ricci 88 14. 250 Pro Sport MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 randanella travis 488 14. 250 Pro Sport MARLTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 WOSKOB ALEX 125 14. 250 Pro Sport PORT MATILDA PA Hon 3 3 3 KRELL KYLE 700 14. 250 Pro Sport RAVENA NY Ktm 4 4 4 GLENN JACOB 131 14. 250 Pro Sport KING WILLIAM VA Ktm 5 5 5 MYERS TYLER 88/ 14. 250 Pro Sport WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 6 6 MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 14. 250 Pro Sport NANUET NY Yam 7 7 7 QUINN RYAN 915 14. 250 Pro Sport LANDING NJ Ktm 9 8 8 LEES JR TOM 438 14. 250 Pro Sport AUBURN NY Kaw 8 9 9 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 14. 250 Pro Sport NUTLEY NJ Kaw 10 10 10 TREVELISE RYAN 26 14. 250 Pro Sport HOWELL NJ Yam 11 DNS 11 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 14. 250 Pro Sport HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 21. Women EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 21. Women LYNDHURST NJ Yam 2 2 2 KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10 21. Women SOUTHBURY CT Ktm 3 3 3 MAKSYMYUK VALENTINA x 21. Women KETTERING OH Hon 5 4 4 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 21. Women PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 4 5 5 TUCKER NATHAN 918 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr SEVERN MD Hus 1 1 1 DONEHOO ALDEN 23 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr UMATILLA FL Hus 2 2 2 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 3 3 3 JONES DEEGAN 317 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 NICHOLAS REED 7 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt CARROLLTON OH Yam 1 1 1 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt HUNTINGTON NY Yam 2 2 2 RICCIARDELLI DARIO 708 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt WALL NJ Yam 3 5 3 PALMER MADDEN 806 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt HAMMONTON NJ Yam 4 6 4 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 8 3 5 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt WESTCHESTER PA Yam 6 7 6 JONES DEEGAN 317 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Yam 5 8 7 MORROCCO IV PASQUALE 8m 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt ATCO NJ Yam 7 9 8 PRESTIANNI CARTER 502 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt FELTON PA Yam 9 10 9 WATSON HARRY 1 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt BERLIN NJ Yam 10 11 10 REIF JR RYAN 16 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt WANTAGH NY Yam 11 12 11 JOHNSON CARTER 122 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt HATBORO PA Yam DQ 4 12 DONEHOO ALDEN 23 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited UMATILLA FL Cob 3 2 1 MANDY WESTON 024 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WEST ISLIP NY Cob 2 3 2 ZAGAMI MASON 523 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited PHILADELPHIA PA Cob 1 4 3 NICHOLAS REED 7 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CARROLLTON OH Cob 8 1 4 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HUNTINGTON NY Ktm 4 5 5 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CANTON CT Ktm 5 6 6 JOHNSON CARTER 122 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HATBORO PA Yam 6 7 7 RICCIARDELLI DARIO 708 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WALL NJ Yam 7 8 8 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WESTCHESTER PA Cob 9 9 9 JONES LELAND 617 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 2 1 ALLEN JAXSON 618 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LUGOFF SC Cob 2 5 2 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 7 1 3 NICHOLAS RETT 5 / 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited CARROLLTON OH Cob 6 3 4 MANDY TRISTAN 921 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST ISLIP NY Cob 5 4 5 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob 4 6 6 HELD AIDEN 9 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob 1 10 7 KELLEY MASON 32 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited ELYRIA OH Cob 8 7 8 REGINA ADAM 45 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited STEVENSVILLE MD Cob 10 8 9 PRESTIANNI MASON 502 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited YORK PA Hus 12 9 10 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 11 11 11 PAZMINO CESAR 110 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VALLEY STREAM NY Cob 13 12 12 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 14 13 13 SULLIVAN JOE 10 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 9 DNF 14 POWERS OWEN 727 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 1 1 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited BAY SHORE NY Ktm 2 2 2 COFFEE SHAE 29 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited SHAMONG NJ Yam 4 3 3 GLEASON JAMES 982 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited LANDING NJ Ktm 3 5 4 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 5 4 5 BARONE ROCCO 833 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 FATCHER HUNTER 211 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 7 7 7 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 8 8 8 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 1 1 1 KLINE TROY 547 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 2 2 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 3 3 PALMER LANDON 805 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited HAMMONTON NJ Yam 4 4 4 BARRON IZZY 112 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 5 5 5 SINNOTT BRODY 998 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited GOSHEN NY Ktm 7 6 6 PALINA JOHN 52 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited MANORVILLE NY Yam 6 8 7 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited JACKSON NJ Ktm 8 7 8 VERNON LIAM 155 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited KEYPORT NJ Kaw 9 9 9 MCDADE III BILLY 710 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 10 10 10 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited EDISON NJ Ktm 11 11 11 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited MEDFORD NY Yam 12 12 12 LLOYD JULIAN 16 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 13 13 13 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 14 14 14 ROBBINS KLARK 62 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 1 1 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 2 2 BARRETT WILLIAM 155 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited BLUE RIDGE GA Ktm 3 3 3 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 4 4 4 CABAL IAN 117 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited FORT DIX NJ Hus 5 5 5 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 7 8 6 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited MEDFORD NY Ktm 6 9 7 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 9 7 8 ADDISON GRIFFITH 23 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited NEWNAN GA Ktm 11 6 9 PALINA JOHN 52 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited MANORVILLE NY Yam 8 11 10 KLINE TROY 547 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited HYDE PARK NY Ktm 10 10 11 FORD LOGAN 80/ 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited MONSON MA Kaw 12 13 12 SINNOTT BRODY 998 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited GOSHEN NY Ktm 14 12 13 BESSETTE LANDON 88 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited AMBLER PA Kaw 13 14 14 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited EDISON NJ Ktm 16 15 15 RYBASACK CADEN 77 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 15 17 16 UZHCA BRYAN 9 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 17 16 17 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 2 1 1 PALMER JADEN 84 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 1 3 2 YELTON JOHNATHON 19 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) BUTLER KY Hus 3 2 3 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 4 4 4 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 5 5 5 HANLEY DELANO 127 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) FLORHAM PARK NJ Hus 6 6 6 HYSLOP CHASE 220 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 7 7 BESSETTE LANDON 88 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) AMBLER PA Kaw 8 9 8 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 11 8 9 HALLER DUSTIN 80 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 10 10 10 TELLONE DILLION 24 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) HOWELL NJ Hus 9 11 11 KLEIN JACK 007 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) JACKSON NJ Ktm 12 12 12 SMERLICK JUDE 90 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) SUNBURY PA Ktm 1 1 1 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 70 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) MARYSVILLE PA Hus 3 2 2 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 2 3 3 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) MILLERSVILLE MD Ktm 5 4 4 YELTON JOHNATHON 19 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) BUTLER KY Hus 4 5 5 KLINE VINCE 17 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 6 6 6 WAGNER CODY 49 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) HUMMELSTOWN PA Oth 8 8 7 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 10 7 8 WEISS JR ROBERT 16 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) VINCENTOWN NJ Hus 7 10 9 EDWARDS DEVIN 7 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) GAINESVILLE VA Kaw 9 9 10 HANLEY DELANO 127 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) FLORHAM PARK NJ Hus 12 11 11 WARD TALAN 256 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) MANASSAS VA Ktm 13 12 12 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER JULIAN 172 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) OXFORD MA Ktm 15 13 13 HYSLOP CHASE 220 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 14 14 14 TULLO DOMINICK 317. 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Kaw 16 15 15 GARCIA JULIANO 317 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) NEWARK DE Hus 11 DNF 16 LAFFAN JOHN 738 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 17 16 17 QUACKENBUSH BRYAN 24 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 19 17 18 BLIZZARD MASON 98 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 18 18 19 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 36. Girls (11-16) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 SOUDER DARCY 55 36. Girls (11-16) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 3 2 2 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 36. Girls (11-16) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 2 DNS 3 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 3 3 RYBASACK LANDON 610 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 5 4 4 VERNON LIAM 155 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 KEYPORT NJ Kaw 6 6 5 BARRON IZZY 112 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 9 5 6 COFFEE SHAE 29 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 SHAMONG NJ Yam 7 7 7 RYBASACK CADEN 43 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 4 10 8 GLEASON JAMES 982 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 LANDING NJ Ktm 8 9 9 SOUDER DARCY 55 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 10 8 10 BARONE ROCCO 833 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 12 11 11 HALLER DUSTIN 80 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 11 13 12 LLOYD JULIAN 16 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 13 12 13 NEWMAN LANDEN 15 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 NORTHFIELD NJ Yam 14 DNS 14 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS NYUL DAKOTA 41 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C ATCO NJ Hon 3 2 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C BRICK NJ Yam 6 3 3 WERNER JOSEPH 522 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C NORWOOD NJ Kaw 5 4 4 DINGES JORDAN 511 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C FORT DIX NJ Yam 7 5 5 SLOAN JEROME 188 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C MAYS LANDING NJ Suz 4 8 6 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 8 10 7 UZHCA ERIK 9x LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C UPPER DARBY PA Yam 13 6 8 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C UPPER DARBY PA Suz 12 7 9 BOUCHAUD ANDREW 341 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C BLACKWOOD NJ Ktm 9 12 10 LLOYD RUSS 116 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 11 11 11 MAKSYMYUK VALENTINA x LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C KETTERING OH Hon 10 13 12 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C ATCO NJ Kaw 2 DNS 13 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C UPPER DARBY PA Yam DNS 9 14 BRITT RANDY 23 LL Sat R+ 125cc All Star MONROE NJ Yam 2 1 1 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 LL Sat R+ 125cc All Star JACKSON NJ Hus 1 DNS 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 02. 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDRIGO GABRIEL 118 02. 250 B Limited BENSALEM PA Ktm 2 1 1 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 02. 250 B Limited YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 2 2 VAN RENSSSELAER KILIAN 141 02. 250 B Limited AYLETT VA Ktm 5 3 3 HARPER DEEGAN 47 02. 250 B Limited NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 4 4 4 CROSS KASHON 11 02. 250 B Limited HAZLET N NJ Yam 3 6 5 HOFFA CALEB 28 02. 250 B Limited EAST SPARTA OH Yam 6 5 6 SHATALOV LEV 421 02. 250 B Limited FOREST HILLS NY Kaw 7 9 7 HANEY PARKER 711 02. 250 B Limited HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 10 7 8 LEES BRITTAN 36 02. 250 B Limited PORT BYRON NY Ktm 8 10 9 HULL DALE 52 02. 250 B Limited GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 9 12 10 CARR TYLER 23 02. 250 B Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 11 11 11 HAMILTON JODY 152 02. 250 B Limited HANNACROIX NY Yam 13 13 12 STEVENS JACOB 77 02. 250 B Limited OTEGO NY Hon 12 14 13 LEONARD WYATT 34 02. 250 B Limited OTEGO NY Yam DNF 8 14 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 02. 250 B Limited MANCHESTER NJ Hus 14 15 15 ERNST JAMES 13 02. 250 B Limited WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 15 16 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 04. 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NOLAN BRANDON 114 04. 250 C Limited CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 OROURKE ALEX 49 04. 250 C Limited OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 2 2 2 THOMPSON JAMES 155 04. 250 C Limited CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Yam 4 3 3 SATTER BLAKE 989 04. 250 C Limited MORGANTOWN IN Ktm 6 4 4 BARRY THOMAS 56 04. 250 C Limited SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 7 5 GRANADA MATTHEW 150/ 04. 250 C Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC Ktm 8 5 6 MEINHART JESSE 323 04. 250 C Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 8 7 KOHNOW JUSTIN 13 04. 250 C Limited MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 9 6 8 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 04. 250 C Limited BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 11 10 9 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 04. 250 C Limited MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 13 9 10 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114x 04. 250 C Limited PRINCETON NJ Yam 7 15 11 HABEREK MASON 418 04. 250 C Limited NIVERVILLE NY Yam 12 11 12 NYUL DAKOTA 41 04. 250 C Limited PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 10 14 13 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 04. 250 C Limited YARDLEY PA Ktm 16 13 14 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 04. 250 C Limited NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 18 12 15 O'NEAL CALEB 171 04. 250 C Limited KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 15 17 16 MULLER JASON 150 04. 250 C Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 17 16 17 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 04. 250 C Limited PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 19 18 18 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 04. 250 C Limited PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 14 26 19 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 04. 250 C Limited ATCO NJ Kaw 20 21 20 HARTJE MARC 662 04. 250 C Limited PATTERSONVILLE NY Ktm 21 23 21 DASHOSH JOJO 33 04. 250 C Limited OCEANSIDE NY Yam 25 20 22 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 04. 250 C Limited SHAMONG NJ Yam 28 25 23 CARDINALE CHRISTIAN 99 04. 250 C Limited HAMILTON TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 32 22 24 MILLER ZACK 621 04. 250 C Limited MARIETTA GA Yam 23 31 25 DATZ SAM 69 04. 250 C Limited PITMAN NJ Hon 31 24 26 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 04. 250 C Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 27 30 27 DELIZIA PHIL 999 04. 250 C Limited WHITING NJ Kaw DNF 19 28 SCANNAPIECO ALFONSO 13/ 04. 250 C Limited ALBANY NY Yam 30 29 29 LUPPERGER SHANE 191 04. 250 C Limited VINELAND NJ Yam 33 27 30 DINGES JORDAN 511 04. 250 C Limited FORT DIX NJ Yam 34 28 31 BEADLE BRAEDON 22 04. 250 C Limited ONEONTA NY Yam 24 DNF 32 FERRY CADE 45 04. 250 C Limited NESCOPECK PA Yam 22 DNS 33 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 04. 250 C Limited EARLVILLE NY Yam 26 DNS 34 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 04. 250 C Limited LYNDHURST NJ Yam 29 DNS 35 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 04. 250 C Limited NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 04. 250 C Limited MEDFORD NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF FALLAS CONRAK 712 04. 250 C Limited LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Oth DNF DNS DNF STAFFORD KONNER 811 04. 250 C Limited EATONTOWN NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF SLOAN JEROME 188 04. 250 C Limited MAYS LANDING NJ Suz DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A OROURKE ALEX 49 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 2 1 1 NOLAN BRANDON 114 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 2 2 THOMPSON JAMES 155 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Yam 3 3 3 HABEREK MASON 418 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited NIVERVILLE NY Yam 6 5 4 MEINHART JESSE 323 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 7 5 O'NEAL CALEB 171 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm 8 4 6 GRANADA MATTHEW 150 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited SIMPSONVILLE SC Ktm 7 6 7 SATTER BLAKE 989 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited MORGANTOWN IN Ktm 5 8 8 FERRY CADE 45 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited NESCOPECK PA Yam 9 9 9 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited EARLVILLE NY Yam 11 10 10 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited SHAMONG NJ Yam 10 12 11 LINKE JOSEPH 191 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited JAMESBURG NJ Ktm 13 11 12 DATZ SAM 69 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited PITMAN NJ Hon 16 13 13 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 15 14 14 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 14 15 15 FALLAS CONRAK 712 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam DNF 16 16 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam 12 DNS 17 CONRAD RYAN 101 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm DNF DNS DNF CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 05. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited MEDFORD NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 07. 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KEARON IAN 51 07. 450 B Limited SANDYSTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 VAN RENSSSELAER KILIAN 141 07. 450 B Limited AYLETT VA Ktm 2 2 2 HARPER DEEGAN 47 07. 450 B Limited NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 4 3 HOFFA CALEB 28 07. 450 B Limited EAST SPARTA OH Yam 5 3 4 SCHARNAGL DALTON 31 07. 450 B Limited ARCHER FL Kaw 6 5 5 TELLERI VINCENT 923 07. 450 B Limited NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 4 10 6 LEONARD WYATT 34 07. 450 B Limited OTEGO NY Yam 8 7 7 RUPERT BROC 247 07. 450 B Limited MONTOURSVILLE PA Hus 7 8 8 HULL DALE 52 07. 450 B Limited GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 10 6 9 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 07. 450 B Limited HERKIMER NY Ktm 11 9 10 COOK PETER 21 07. 450 B Limited BARNEGAT NJ Hus 13 11 11 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 07. 450 B Limited MANCHESTER NJ Hus 12 15 12 HAMILTON JODY 152 07. 450 B Limited HANNACROIX NY Yam 16 12 13 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 07. 450 B Limited BARNEGAT NJ Hon 15 13 14 LANGE COLE 405 07. 450 B Limited SHAMONG NJ Ktm 14 14 15 STEVENS JACOB 77 07. 450 B Limited OTEGO NY Hon 9 DNF 16 BIESECKER MARK 256 07. 450 B Limited NORTH BELLMORE NY Hon 17 17 17 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 07. 450 B Limited HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 19 16 18 ERNST JAMES 13 07. 450 B Limited WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 18 DNS 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 09. 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 09. 125 C COMMACK NY Ktm 1 2 1 TOMKIEWICZ JOHNNY 79y 09. 125 C ENFIELD CT Ktm 3 1 2 BARRY THOMAS 56 09. 125 C SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 7 3 3 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 09. 125 C ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 2 8 4 ZANGARI FRANKIE 088 09. 125 C PITTSTOWN NJ Yam 6 5 5 MEINHART JESSE 323 09. 125 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 5 6 6 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 09. 125 C YARDLEY PA Ktm 9 4 7 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 09. 125 C NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 4 13 8 EMMONS SHANE 20 09. 125 C MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 11 7 9 KLINE VINCE 17 09. 125 C HYDE PARK NY Ktm 8 12 10 JUSIANIEK TOMEK 422 09. 125 C EARLVILLE NY Yam 10 11 11 STECHER MATHEW 427 09. 125 C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 13 9 12 EDWARDS DEVIN 07 09. 125 C GAINESVILLE VA Oth 12 14 13 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 09. 125 C LANCASTER PA Yam 18 10 14 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 09. 125 C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 17 15 15 BRITT RANDY 23 09. 125 C MONROE NJ Yam 16 17 16 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER MADRID 55 09. 125 C OXFORD MA Ktm 19 16 17 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 09. 125 C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam 14 DNF 18 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 09. 125 C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 15 DNF 19 UZHCA KEVIN 9 09. 125 C UPPER DARBY PA Yam 22 18 20 MUNCH CODIE 34 09. 125 C BARTO PA Suz 20 20 21 MEO MAX 981 09. 125 C ONEONTA NY Yam 23 19 22 STAFFORD KONNER 821 09. 125 C EATONTOWN NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 70 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C MARYSVILLE PA Hus 2 2 2 TOMKIEWICZ JOHNNY 79y 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C ENFIELD CT Ktm 3 3 3 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C JACKSON NJ Hus 4 4 4 LEES BRITTAN 36 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C PORT BYRON NY Ktm 6 5 5 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C COMMACK NY Ktm 5 6 6 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 7 7 7 STECHER MATHEW 427 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 8 8 8 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 9 9 9 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER MADRID 55 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C OXFORD MA Ktm 11 10 10 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER JULIAN 172 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C OXFORD MA Ktm 10 11 11 TULLO DOMINICK 317. 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Kaw 12 12 12 CONRAD RYAN 101 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm DNS DNF DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 14. 250 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A randanella ricci 88 14. 250 Pro Sport MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 randanella travis 488 14. 250 Pro Sport MARLTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 WOSKOB ALEX 125 14. 250 Pro Sport PORT MATILDA PA Hon 3 3 3 KRELL KYLE 700 14. 250 Pro Sport RAVENA NY Ktm 4 4 4 GLENN JACOB 131 14. 250 Pro Sport KING WILLIAM VA Ktm 5 5 5 MYERS TYLER 88/ 14. 250 Pro Sport WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 6 6 MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 14. 250 Pro Sport NANUET NY Yam 7 7 7 QUINN RYAN 915 14. 250 Pro Sport LANDING NJ Ktm 9 8 8 LEES JR TOM 438 14. 250 Pro Sport AUBURN NY Kaw 8 9 9 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 14. 250 Pro Sport NUTLEY NJ Kaw 10 10 10 TREVELISE RYAN 26 14. 250 Pro Sport HOWELL NJ Yam 11 DNS 11 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 14. 250 Pro Sport HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 21. Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 21. Women EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 21. Women LYNDHURST NJ Yam 2 2 2 KOZLOWSKI BELLA 10 21. Women SOUTHBURY CT Ktm 3 3 3 MAKSYMYUK VALENTINA x 21. Women KETTERING OH Hon 5 4 4 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 21. Women PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TUCKER NATHAN 918 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr SEVERN MD Hus 1 1 1 DONEHOO ALDEN 23 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr UMATILLA FL Hus 2 2 2 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 3 3 3 JONES DEEGAN 317 22. Mini E (4-6) Jr SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NICHOLAS REED 7 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt CARROLLTON OH Yam 1 1 1 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt HUNTINGTON NY Yam 2 2 2 RICCIARDELLI DARIO 708 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt WALL NJ Yam 3 5 3 PALMER MADDEN 806 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt HAMMONTON NJ Yam 4 6 4 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 8 3 5 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt WESTCHESTER PA Yam 6 7 6 JONES DEEGAN 317 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Yam 5 8 7 MORROCCO IV PASQUALE 8m 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt ATCO NJ Yam 7 9 8 PRESTIANNI CARTER 502 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt FELTON PA Yam 9 10 9 WATSON HARRY 1 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt BERLIN NJ Yam 10 11 10 REIF JR RYAN 16 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt WANTAGH NY Yam 11 12 11 JOHNSON CARTER 122 23. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Lmt HATBORO PA Yam DQ 4 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DONEHOO ALDEN 23 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited UMATILLA FL Cob 3 2 1 MANDY WESTON 024 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WEST ISLIP NY Cob 2 3 2 ZAGAMI MASON 523 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited PHILADELPHIA PA Cob 1 4 3 NICHOLAS REED 7 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CARROLLTON OH Cob 8 1 4 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HUNTINGTON NY Ktm 4 5 5 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CANTON CT Ktm 5 6 6 JOHNSON CARTER 122 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HATBORO PA Yam 6 7 7 RICCIARDELLI DARIO 708 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WALL NJ Yam 7 8 8 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 24. 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WESTCHESTER PA Cob 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JONES LELAND 617 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 2 1 ALLEN JAXSON 618 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LUGOFF SC Cob 2 5 2 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 7 1 3 NICHOLAS RETT 5 / 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited CARROLLTON OH Cob 6 3 4 MANDY TRISTAN 921 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST ISLIP NY Cob 5 4 5 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob 4 6 6 HELD AIDEN 9 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob 1 10 7 KELLEY MASON 32 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited ELYRIA OH Cob 8 7 8 REGINA ADAM 45 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited STEVENSVILLE MD Cob 10 8 9 PRESTIANNI MASON 502 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited YORK PA Hus 12 9 10 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 11 11 11 PAZMINO CESAR 110 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VALLEY STREAM NY Cob 13 12 12 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 14 13 13 SULLIVAN JOE 10 25. 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob 9 DNF 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POWERS OWEN 727 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 1 1 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited BAY SHORE NY Ktm 2 2 2 COFFEE SHAE 29 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited SHAMONG NJ Yam 4 3 3 GLEASON JAMES 982 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited LANDING NJ Ktm 3 5 4 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 5 4 5 BARONE ROCCO 833 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 FATCHER HUNTER 211 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 7 7 7 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 8 8 8 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 26. 65cc (7-9) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 1 1 1 KLINE TROY 547 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited HYDE PARK NY Ktm 3 2 2 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 3 3 PALMER LANDON 805 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited HAMMONTON NJ Yam 4 4 4 BARRON IZZY 112 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 5 5 5 SINNOTT BRODY 998 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited GOSHEN NY Ktm 7 6 6 PALINA JOHN 52 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited MANORVILLE NY Yam 6 8 7 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited JACKSON NJ Ktm 8 7 8 VERNON LIAM 155 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited KEYPORT NJ Kaw 9 9 9 MCDADE III BILLY 710 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 10 10 10 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited EDISON NJ Ktm 11 11 11 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited MEDFORD NY Yam 12 12 12 LLOYD JULIAN 16 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 13 13 13 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 28. 65cc (10-11) Limited HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 14 14 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBBINS KLARK 62 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited SHAMONG NJ Ktm 2 1 1 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 2 2 BARRETT WILLIAM 155 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited BLUE RIDGE GA Ktm 3 3 3 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 4 4 4 CABAL IAN 117 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited FORT DIX NJ Hus 5 5 5 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 7 8 6 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited MEDFORD NY Ktm 6 9 7 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 9 7 8 ADDISON GRIFFITH 23 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited NEWNAN GA Ktm 11 6 9 PALINA JOHN 52 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited MANORVILLE NY Yam 8 11 10 KLINE TROY 547 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited HYDE PARK NY Ktm 10 10 11 FORD LOGAN 80/ 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited MONSON MA Kaw 12 13 12 SINNOTT BRODY 998 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited GOSHEN NY Ktm 14 12 13 BESSETTE LANDON 88 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited AMBLER PA Kaw 13 14 14 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited EDISON NJ Ktm 16 15 15 RYBASACK CADEN 77 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 15 17 16 UZHCA BRYAN 9 30. 85cc (10-12) Limited UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 17 16 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 2 1 1 PALMER JADEN 84 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 1 3 2 YELTON JOHNATHON 19 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) BUTLER KY Hus 3 2 3 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 4 4 4 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 5 5 5 HANLEY DELANO 127 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) FLORHAM PARK NJ Hus 6 6 6 HYSLOP CHASE 220 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 7 7 BESSETTE LANDON 88 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) AMBLER PA Kaw 8 9 8 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 11 8 9 HALLER DUSTIN 80 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 10 10 10 TELLONE DILLION 24 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) HOWELL NJ Hus 9 11 11 KLEIN JACK 007 32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) JACKSON NJ Ktm 12 12 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMERLICK JUDE 90 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) SUNBURY PA Ktm 1 1 1 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 70 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) MARYSVILLE PA Hus 3 2 2 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 2 3 3 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) MILLERSVILLE MD Ktm 5 4 4 YELTON JOHNATHON 19 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) BUTLER KY Hus 4 5 5 KLINE VINCE 17 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 6 6 6 WAGNER CODY 49 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) HUMMELSTOWN PA Oth 8 8 7 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 10 7 8 WEISS JR ROBERT 16 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) VINCENTOWN NJ Hus 7 10 9 EDWARDS DEVIN 7 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) GAINESVILLE VA Kaw 9 9 10 HANLEY DELANO 127 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) FLORHAM PARK NJ Hus 12 11 11 WARD TALAN 256 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) MANASSAS VA Ktm 13 12 12 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER JULIAN 172 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) OXFORD MA Ktm 15 13 13 HYSLOP CHASE 220 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 14 14 14 TULLO DOMINICK 317. 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Kaw 16 15 15 GARCIA JULIANO 317 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) NEWARK DE Hus 11 DNF 16 LAFFAN JOHN 738 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 17 16 17 QUACKENBUSH BRYAN 24 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 19 17 18 BLIZZARD MASON 98 34. Supermini 1 (12-15) DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 18 18 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 36. Girls (11-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 36. Girls (11-16) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 SOUDER DARCY 55 36. Girls (11-16) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 3 2 2 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 36. Girls (11-16) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 2 DNS 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RICHARDS CANYON 316/ LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 3 3 RYBASACK LANDON 610 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 5 4 4 VERNON LIAM 155 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 KEYPORT NJ Kaw 6 6 5 BARRON IZZY 112 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 9 5 6 COFFEE SHAE 29 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 SHAMONG NJ Yam 7 7 7 RYBASACK CADEN 43 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 4 10 8 GLEASON JAMES 982 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 LANDING NJ Ktm 8 9 9 SOUDER DARCY 55 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 10 8 10 BARONE ROCCO 833 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 12 11 11 HALLER DUSTIN 80 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 11 13 12 LLOYD JULIAN 16 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 13 12 13 NEWMAN LANDEN 15 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 NORTHFIELD NJ Yam 14 DNS 14 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 LL Sat Non Qual Jr. Mini 9-13 HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NYUL DAKOTA 41 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C ATCO NJ Hon 3 2 2 ROGERS KYLE 259 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C BRICK NJ Yam 6 3 3 WERNER JOSEPH 522 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C NORWOOD NJ Kaw 5 4 4 DINGES JORDAN 511 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C FORT DIX NJ Yam 7 5 5 SLOAN JEROME 188 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C MAYS LANDING NJ Suz 4 8 6 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 8 10 7 UZHCA ERIK 9x LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C UPPER DARBY PA Yam 13 6 8 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C UPPER DARBY PA Suz 12 7 9 BOUCHAUD ANDREW 341 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C BLACKWOOD NJ Ktm 9 12 10 LLOYD RUSS 116 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 11 11 11 MAKSYMYUK VALENTINA x LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C KETTERING OH Hon 10 13 12 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C ATCO NJ Kaw 2 DNS 13 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 LL Sat Non Qualifier Open C UPPER DARBY PA Yam DNS 9 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Saturday Amateur Champ Area Q - 4/24/2021 Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: LL Sat R+ 125cc All Star Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BRITT RANDY 23 LL Sat R+ 125cc All Star MONROE NJ Yam 2 1 1 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 LL Sat R+ 125cc All Star JACKSON NJ Hus 1 DNS 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False