Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 2 2 16 GREINER RILEY 183 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 3 3 3 15 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MEDFORD NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 7 6 6 12 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 8 7 7 11 HYSLOP CHASE 220 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 10 9 8 10 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 9 10 9 9 JAKUBIUK SEBASTIAN 111 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) RIVERHEAD NY Yam 12 8 10 8 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus 5 DNF 11 7 NIDAY LOGAN 21 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 11 DNS 12 6 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 RICKS STEPHEN 227 25+ Vet "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam 2 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam 1 1 1 17 GORDON CHRIS 36 25+ Vet "B" WANTAGE NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 5 5 13 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 25+ Vet "B" MANALAPAN NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 AHLERT DYLAN 15 25+ Vet "B" SOMERVILLE NJ Kaw 7 DNS 7 11 WASSALL GLENN 227 25+ Vet "B" TRENTON NJ Hon 8 DNS 8 10 ZARRA STEVEN 848 25+ Vet "B" WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 1 DELIZIA PHIL 999 25+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 SEGURA FABIAN 12 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Yam 4 6 4 14 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 25+ Vet "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 7 5 5 13 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 9 4 6 12 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 25+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 6 8 7 11 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus 10 7 8 10 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 8 9 9 9 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 12 11 10 8 PICCOLA PATRICK 211 25+ Vet "C" LAKE GROVE NY Kaw 11 12 11 7 HUGHES CHARLES 423 25+ Vet "C" DEL HAVEN NJ Hon 16 13 12 6 SUTTER GARY 19 25+ Vet "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 15 14 13 5 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz 5 DNS 14 4 PINEDA LUIS 729 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon DNS 10 15 3 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon 13 DNS 16 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 DNS 17 2 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 WARD STEPHEN 175 250 "A" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 2 2 2 16 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 11/ 250 "B" HAZLET N NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 NORTHROP SAM 888 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw 5 4 4 14 LUCAS DALTON 770 250 "B" JAMESPORT NY Kaw 4 5 5 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 JOHNSON JAMES 423 250 "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 7 7 7 11 NOLAN BRANDON 114 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 GREINER RILEY 183 250 "C" MATAMORAS PA Ktm 4 3 3 15 SEGURA FABRICIO 338 250 "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 6 6 4 14 O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 5 8 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 9 5 6 12 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Ktm 8 10 7 11 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 7 11 8 10 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 15 4 9 9 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 10 9 10 8 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 14 7 11 7 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 12 12 12 6 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 13 14 13 5 STECHER MATHEW 427 250 "C" BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 16 15 14 4 WILBUR JASON 402 250 "C" Yam 19 13 15 3 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 18 16 16 2 COUGHLIN SHANE 11 250 "C" JEFFERSON NJ Kaw 21 17 17 2 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 17 22 18 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 22 18 19 2 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 20 21 20 2 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 25 20 21 2 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 250 "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 27 19 22 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 24 23 23 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 23 24 24 2 NALBONE SALVATORE 388 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 29 DNF 25 2 ROTHSTEIN II SHAWN 719 250 "C" ELDERSBURG MD Yam 2 DNS 26 2 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 11 DNS 27 2 PLUFF DYLAN 423 250 "C" ABERDEEN NJ Yam 26 DNS 28 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 28 DNS 29 2 HILLS JR JASON 55 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 30 DNS 30 2 MELIERE ROBERT 25 250 "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ Vet "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 2 2 2 16 RICKS STEPHEN 227 30+ Vet "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam 4 3 3 15 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ Vet "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ Vet "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 6 DNS 6 12 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 30+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam 1 1 1 17 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 6 2 2 16 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm 7 3 3 15 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 3 7 4 14 ZIOLA GREG 132 30+ Vet "B" PARLIN NJ Hus 2 9 5 13 MONDRONE BRYAN 18 30+ Vet "B" STRASBURG VA Kaw 4 8 6 12 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 8 5 7 11 BIRAGHI KYLE 487 30+ Vet "B" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 10 4 8 10 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 13 6 9 9 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 30+ Vet "B" MANALAPAN NJ Yam 9 10 10 8 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER 213 30+ Vet "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 12 11 11 7 WASSALL GLENN 227 30+ Vet "B" TRENTON NJ Hon 11 12 12 6 MYERS MICHAEL 88 30+ Vet "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNF 13 5 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 30+ Vet "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm DNF 13 14 4 ZARRA STEVEN 848 30+ Vet "B" WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 1 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus DNS DNF DNF 1 LIGHTNER BRETT 213 30+ Vet "C" MULLICA HILL NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 30+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 2 2 2 16 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus 5 3 3 15 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 30+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 3 7 4 14 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 7 5 5 13 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 8 6 12 DEMBOWSKI RICHARD 351 30+ Vet "C" HAMILTON NJ Yam 10 4 7 11 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 6 8 10 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ Vet "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon 6 9 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon 8 10 10 8 INGRAM ROBERT 346 30+ Vet "C" ELGIN SC Kaw 13 11 11 7 DELEONARDIS JAMES 788 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLE ISLAND NY Hon 11 DNF 12 6 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 12 DNF 13 5 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 DNF 14 4 NICHOLSON JOHN 62 30+ Vet "C" LANDING NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 1 HUNTER CHRIS 550 40+ Senior "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 GREINER NATHAN 404 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 6 6 12 PATEMAN JOE 155 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 7 DNS 7 11 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 40+ Senior "A" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam 2 1 1 17 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 3 3 3 15 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 6 7 6 12 NICHOLSON JOHN 909 40+ Senior "B" LANDING NJ Yam 8 6 7 11 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm 7 9 8 10 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER 213 40+ Senior "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 9 8 9 9 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam 10 10 10 8 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "B" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 1 MEENAN DARREN 18 40+ Senior "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 213 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 3 4 4 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 6 5 5 13 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 ELDRIDGE RAY 747 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 7 DNF 7 11 CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 4 4 14 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 45+ Senior BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 5 6 5 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 8 7 6 12 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 7 8 7 11 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 DNF 8 10 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw DNS 5 9 9 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 45+ Senior ALLENWOOD NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 POWERS WAYNE 14 50+ Masters KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 SILVA JOSE 27 50+ Masters DEAL NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 NICHOLSON JOHN 909 50+ Masters LANDING NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 50+ Masters BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 8 8 7 11 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 9 9 8 10 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon 12 7 9 9 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 10 10 10 8 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 50+ Masters MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 14 12 12 6 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 DNS 13 5 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 50+ Masters SELDEN NY Yam 13 DNS 14 4 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ORADELL NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CANTON CT Ktm 2 2 2 16 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 3 3 3 15 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HUNTINGTON NY Ktm 5 4 4 14 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 701 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY Yam 4 5 5 13 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CANTON CT Ktm 2 1 1 17 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 1 2 2 16 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Yam 3 3 3 15 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 51cc (4-8) Open MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-8) Open EAST NASSAU NY Cob 3 2 2 16 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Cob 2 4 3 15 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob 5 3 4 14 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-8) Open ORADELL NJ Cob 4 5 5 13 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13x 51cc (4-8) Open SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 8 8 8 10 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (4-8) Open MEDFORD NY Cob 9 DNF 9 9 SUTTER LANDON 5/ 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm DNS 9 10 8 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob 2 2 2 16 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 4 3 3 15 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13x 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 6 6 5 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 8 5 6 12 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Cob 3 DNF 8 10 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob DNS DNS DNS 1 OLSEN EDWARD 89 55+ Sportsman B/C BLAUVELT NY Hon 1 1 1 17 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 2 2 16 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 5 4 4 14 MILLER TODD 92 55+ Sportsman B/C CALIFON MI Ktm 2 DNS 5 13 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 60+ Golden Masters SELDEN NY Yam 2 1 1 17 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 3 2 2 16 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 4 3 3 15 MILLER TODD 92 60+ Golden Masters CALIFON MI Ktm 1 DNS 4 14 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 65cc (10-11) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 65cc (10-11) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 65cc (10-11) MEDFORD NY Yam 6 9 7 11 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 9 7 8 10 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 8 8 9 9 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 10 10 10 8 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 1 17 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc (7-9) KINZERS PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 POWERS OWEN 727 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 65cc (7-9) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob 6 4 5 13 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 65cc (7-9) MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 5 6 6 12 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 8 7 7 11 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 775 65cc (7-9) BAYVILLE NJ Hus 7 8 8 10 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 65cc (7-9) hamilton nj Yam 11 9 9 9 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 10 11 10 8 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 65cc (7-9) HAMMONTON NJ Hus 12 10 11 7 WHEELER WYATT 826 65cc (7-9) VINCENTOWN NJ Kaw 14 12 12 6 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 9 DNS 13 5 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 13 DNS 14 4 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85/150 (12-15) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85/150 (12-15) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CAMMAROTA COOPER /88 85/150 (12-15) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 85/150 (12-15) MEDFORD NY Ktm 5 6 6 12 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 7 7 7 11 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 85/150 (12-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 8 8 8 10 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 9 10 10 8 PEDERSEN AIDEN 213 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 11 DNS 11 7 TELLONE DILLION 24 85/150 (12-15) HOWELL NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 85cc (9-11) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 85cc (9-11) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 3 2 2 16 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 4 3 3 15 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 85cc (9-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 85cc (9-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 RYBASACK CADEN 45 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 8 8 7 11 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 10 7 8 10 COLANERI III MIKE 21 85cc (9-11) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Hus 9 9 9 9 MARTIN ZANE 28 85cc (9-11) NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm 2 DNF 10 8 WENDERLICH SEAN 13x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MEDFORD NY Yam 4 2 2 16 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 13 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 7 4 4 14 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 9 5 5 13 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 8 7 6 12 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 11 6 7 11 COLANERI III MIKE 21 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 DNF 8 10 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 5 DNS 9 9 BARONE ROCCO 833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 6 DNS 10 8 DIXON JAYDON 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 10 DNS 11 7 FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 CHACON FABRICIO 901 College Boy (14-24 years) SALISBURY MD Kaw 1 2 2 16 KEARON IAN 51 College Boy (14-24 years) SANDYSTON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 6 4 4 14 HUTT KENNY 195 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 4 DNS 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam 5 DNS 6 12 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon DNF DNS DNF 1 ROTHSTEIN II SHAWN 719 College Boy (14-24 years) ELDERSBURG MD Yam DNF DNS DNF 1 MCLAIN WILL 821 College Boy (14-24 years) HARDWICK NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 WERNER JOSEPH 522 College Boy (14-24 years) NORWOOD NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 1 TREVELISE RYAN 26 College Boy (14-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RHINEBECK NY Cob 5 5 5 13 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 RYBASACK CADEN 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MEDFORD NY Ktm 8 8 8 10 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 9 9 9 9 POWERS OWEN 727 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 12 10 10 8 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 11 11 11 7 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 14 12 12 6 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 10 16 13 5 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Ktm 13 14 14 4 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 19 9 15 3 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 15 13 16 2 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob 16 15 17 2 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 17 17 18 2 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 18 18 19 2 DIXON JAYDON 19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 20 DNS 20 2 MARTIN ZANE 28 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 Mini E (4-8) CANTON CT Ktm 2 1 1 17 ROAKE DYLAN 96 Mini E (4-8) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 1 2 2 16 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 483 Open "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 WARD STEPHEN 175 Open "A" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 6 4 4 14 RICKS STEPHEN 227 Open "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam 5 6 5 13 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 7 5 6 12 CHACON FABRICIO 901 Open "A" SALISBURY MD Kaw 4 DNF 7 11 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 HUTT KENNY 195 Open "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 NORTHROP SAM 888 Open "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw 3 3 3 15 LUCAS DALTON 770 Open "B" JAMESPORT NY Kaw 4 4 4 14 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 1 ROTHSTEIN II SHAWN 719 Open "C" ELDERSBURG MD Yam 3 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 2 3 2 16 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Open "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 4 2 3 15 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 7 4 14 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 5 5 6 12 MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 7 6 7 11 EMMONS SHANE 20 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 8 9 8 10 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 13 8 9 9 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 11 10 10 8 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 Open "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 10 11 11 7 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 12 12 12 6 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 16 13 13 5 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Open "C" CLINTON CORNERS NY Hon 9 20 14 4 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 17 14 15 3 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 15 17 16 2 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 18 16 17 2 PICCOLA PATRICK 211 Open "C" LAKE GROVE NY Kaw 21 15 18 2 LOBUE ROBERT 725 Open "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 22 18 19 2 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz 14 DNF 20 2 LLOYD RUSS 116 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 23 19 21 2 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 19 DNF 22 2 PINEDA LUIS 729 Open "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 20 DNF 23 2 WERNER JOSEPH 522 Open "C" NORWOOD NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 1 MELIERE ROBERT 25 Open "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Ktm DNF DNF DNF 1 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Open "C" MEDFORD NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF 1 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm 3 2 2 16 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 NETO OSVALDO 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DEAL NJ Hus 6 4 4 14 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 8 6 6 12 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CLINTON CORNERS NY Hon 7 7 7 11 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm 4 10 8 10 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 9 8 9 9 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 10 9 10 8 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Schoolboy II (12-17) YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 11/ Schoolboy II (12-17) HAZLET N NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 SEGURA FABRICIO 338 Schoolboy II (12-17) TRENTON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 4 5 5 13 SCHMIDT RICH 775 Schoolboy II (12-17) BAYVILLE NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 COUGHLIN SHANE 11 Schoolboy II (12-17) JEFFERSON NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 8 10 8 10 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 11 9 9 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon DNF 8 10 8 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon DNF 9 11 7 NALBONE SALVATORE 388 Schoolboy II (12-17) BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 10 DNS 12 6 NETO OSVALDO 27 Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 WENDERLICH SEAN 13x Supermini (12-16) YARDLEY PA Ktm 5 5 4 14 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Supermini (12-16) LEONARDO NJ Kaw 6 6 5 13 PEDERSEN AIDEN 13/ Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 8 7 6 12 RYBASACK LANDON 610 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus DNF 4 7 11 HALLER DUSTIN 183 Supermini (12-16) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 4 DNS 8 10 VENERUSO NICK 20 Supermini (12-16) JACKSON NJ Kaw 7 DNS 9 9 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SOUDER DARCY 55 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 FILOSO AMANDA 9 Women (12+) MASTIC BEACH NY Hon 3 3 3 15 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 PW-50 (4-8) HUNTINGTON NY Yam 1 1 1 17 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 PW-50 (4-8) FLEISCHMANNS NY Yam 2 2 2 16 MYERS ALIYAH 172 PW-50 (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 JONES DEEGAN 317 PW-50 (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 REIF JR RYAN 16 PW-50 (4-8) WANTAGH NY Yam 6 5 5 13 CHRISTOPHER WESTIN 51 PW-50 (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 SUTTER CARSON 4 PW-50 (4-8) FORKED RIVER NJ Yam 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 2 2 16 GREINER RILEY 183 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 3 3 3 15 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MEDFORD NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 7 6 6 12 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 8 7 7 11 HYSLOP CHASE 220 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 10 9 8 10 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 9 10 9 9 JAKUBIUK SEBASTIAN 111 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) RIVERHEAD NY Yam 12 8 10 8 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus 5 DNF 11 7 NIDAY LOGAN 21 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 11 DNS 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 RICKS STEPHEN 227 25+ Vet "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam 2 2 2 16 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam 1 1 1 17 GORDON CHRIS 36 25+ Vet "B" WANTAGE NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 5 5 13 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 25+ Vet "B" MANALAPAN NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 AHLERT DYLAN 15 25+ Vet "B" SOMERVILLE NJ Kaw 7 DNS 7 11 WASSALL GLENN 227 25+ Vet "B" TRENTON NJ Hon 8 DNS 8 10 ZARRA STEVEN 848 25+ Vet "B" WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELIZIA PHIL 999 25+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 SEGURA FABIAN 12 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Yam 4 6 4 14 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 25+ Vet "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 7 5 5 13 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 9 4 6 12 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 25+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 6 8 7 11 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus 10 7 8 10 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 8 9 9 9 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 12 11 10 8 PICCOLA PATRICK 211 25+ Vet "C" LAKE GROVE NY Kaw 11 12 11 7 HUGHES CHARLES 423 25+ Vet "C" DEL HAVEN NJ Hon 16 13 12 6 SUTTER GARY 19 25+ Vet "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 15 14 13 5 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz 5 DNS 14 4 PINEDA LUIS 729 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon DNS 10 15 3 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon 13 DNS 16 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 DNS 17 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 WARD STEPHEN 175 250 "A" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 11/ 250 "B" HAZLET N NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 NORTHROP SAM 888 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw 5 4 4 14 LUCAS DALTON 770 250 "B" JAMESPORT NY Kaw 4 5 5 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 JOHNSON JAMES 423 250 "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN BRANDON 114 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 GREINER RILEY 183 250 "C" MATAMORAS PA Ktm 4 3 3 15 SEGURA FABRICIO 338 250 "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 6 6 4 14 O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 5 8 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 9 5 6 12 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Ktm 8 10 7 11 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 7 11 8 10 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 15 4 9 9 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 10 9 10 8 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 14 7 11 7 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 12 12 12 6 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 13 14 13 5 STECHER MATHEW 427 250 "C" BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 16 15 14 4 WILBUR JASON 402 250 "C" Yam 19 13 15 3 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 18 16 16 2 COUGHLIN SHANE 11 250 "C" JEFFERSON NJ Kaw 21 17 17 2 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 17 22 18 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 22 18 19 2 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 20 21 20 2 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 25 20 21 2 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 250 "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 27 19 22 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 24 23 23 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 23 24 24 2 NALBONE SALVATORE 388 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 29 DNF 25 2 ROTHSTEIN II SHAWN 719 250 "C" ELDERSBURG MD Yam 2 DNS 26 2 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 11 DNS 27 2 PLUFF DYLAN 423 250 "C" ABERDEEN NJ Yam 26 DNS 28 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 28 DNS 29 2 HILLS JR JASON 55 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 30 DNS 30 2 MELIERE ROBERT 25 250 "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ Vet "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 2 2 2 16 RICKS STEPHEN 227 30+ Vet "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam 4 3 3 15 TIPPIN JR MICHAEL 261 30+ Vet "A" SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ Vet "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 6 DNS 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAJOR MICHAEL 64 30+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam 1 1 1 17 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 6 2 2 16 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm 7 3 3 15 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 3 7 4 14 ZIOLA GREG 132 30+ Vet "B" PARLIN NJ Hus 2 9 5 13 MONDRONE BRYAN 18 30+ Vet "B" STRASBURG VA Kaw 4 8 6 12 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 8 5 7 11 BIRAGHI KYLE 487 30+ Vet "B" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 10 4 8 10 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 13 6 9 9 CHOBORDA GREGORY 131 30+ Vet "B" MANALAPAN NJ Yam 9 10 10 8 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER 213 30+ Vet "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 12 11 11 7 WASSALL GLENN 227 30+ Vet "B" TRENTON NJ Hon 11 12 12 6 MYERS MICHAEL 88 30+ Vet "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 DNF 13 5 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 30+ Vet "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm DNF 13 14 4 ZARRA STEVEN 848 30+ Vet "B" WEST CALDWELL NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 1 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus DNS DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LIGHTNER BRETT 213 30+ Vet "C" MULLICA HILL NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 30+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 2 2 2 16 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus 5 3 3 15 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 30+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 3 7 4 14 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 7 5 5 13 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm 4 8 6 12 DEMBOWSKI RICHARD 351 30+ Vet "C" HAMILTON NJ Yam 10 4 7 11 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 6 8 10 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ Vet "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon 6 9 9 9 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon 8 10 10 8 INGRAM ROBERT 346 30+ Vet "C" ELGIN SC Kaw 13 11 11 7 DELEONARDIS JAMES 788 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLE ISLAND NY Hon 11 DNF 12 6 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 12 DNF 13 5 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 DNF 14 4 NICHOLSON JOHN 62 30+ Vet "C" LANDING NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUNTER CHRIS 550 40+ Senior "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 2 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 GREINER NATHAN 404 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 6 6 12 PATEMAN JOE 155 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 7 DNS 7 11 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 40+ Senior "A" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam 2 1 1 17 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 3 3 3 15 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 6 7 6 12 NICHOLSON JOHN 909 40+ Senior "B" LANDING NJ Yam 8 6 7 11 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm 7 9 8 10 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER 213 40+ Senior "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 9 8 9 9 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam 10 10 10 8 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "B" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEENAN DARREN 18 40+ Senior "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 213 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 3 4 4 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 6 5 5 13 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 ELDRIDGE RAY 747 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 7 DNF 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 4 4 14 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 45+ Senior BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 5 6 5 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 8 7 6 12 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 7 8 7 11 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 DNF 8 10 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw DNS 5 9 9 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 45+ Senior ALLENWOOD NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 POWERS WAYNE 14 50+ Masters KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 SILVA JOSE 27 50+ Masters DEAL NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 NICHOLSON JOHN 909 50+ Masters LANDING NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 CHAYKA ROBERT 26 50+ Masters BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 8 8 7 11 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 9 9 8 10 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon 12 7 9 9 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 10 10 10 8 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 50+ Masters MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 14 12 12 6 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 DNS 13 5 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 50+ Masters SELDEN NY Yam 13 DNS 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ORADELL NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CANTON CT Ktm 2 2 2 16 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 3 3 3 15 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HUNTINGTON NY Ktm 5 4 4 14 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 701 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY Yam 4 5 5 13 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CANTON CT Ktm 2 1 1 17 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 1 2 2 16 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Yam 3 3 3 15 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Yam 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT COLTON 251 51cc (4-8) Open MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-8) Open EAST NASSAU NY Cob 3 2 2 16 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Cob 2 4 3 15 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob 5 3 4 14 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-8) Open ORADELL NJ Cob 4 5 5 13 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13x 51cc (4-8) Open SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 8 8 8 10 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (4-8) Open MEDFORD NY Cob 9 DNF 9 9 SUTTER LANDON 5/ 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm DNS 9 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT COLTON 251 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob 2 2 2 16 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 4 3 3 15 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13x 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 6 6 5 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 8 5 6 12 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Cob 3 DNF 8 10 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSEN EDWARD 89 55+ Sportsman B/C BLAUVELT NY Hon 1 1 1 17 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 2 2 16 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 5 4 4 14 MILLER TODD 92 55+ Sportsman B/C CALIFON MI Ktm 2 DNS 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEMENTE JOSE 405 60+ Golden Masters SELDEN NY Yam 2 1 1 17 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 3 2 2 16 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 4 3 3 15 MILLER TODD 92 60+ Golden Masters CALIFON MI Ktm 1 DNS 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 65cc (10-11) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 65cc (10-11) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 65cc (10-11) MEDFORD NY Yam 6 9 7 11 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 9 7 8 10 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 8 8 9 9 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 10 10 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob 1 1 1 17 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc (7-9) KINZERS PA Ktm 2 2 2 16 POWERS OWEN 727 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 65cc (7-9) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob 6 4 5 13 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 65cc (7-9) MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob 5 6 6 12 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 8 7 7 11 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 775 65cc (7-9) BAYVILLE NJ Hus 7 8 8 10 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 65cc (7-9) hamilton nj Yam 11 9 9 9 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 10 11 10 8 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 65cc (7-9) HAMMONTON NJ Hus 12 10 11 7 WHEELER WYATT 826 65cc (7-9) VINCENTOWN NJ Kaw 14 12 12 6 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 9 DNS 13 5 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 13 DNS 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85/150 (12-15) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85/150 (12-15) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CAMMAROTA COOPER /88 85/150 (12-15) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 85/150 (12-15) MEDFORD NY Ktm 5 6 6 12 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 7 7 7 11 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 85/150 (12-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 8 8 8 10 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 9 10 10 8 PEDERSEN AIDEN 213 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 11 DNS 11 7 TELLONE DILLION 24 85/150 (12-15) HOWELL NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 85cc (9-11) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm 1 1 1 17 ALFALLA GRIFFYN 721 85cc (9-11) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm 3 2 2 16 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 4 3 3 15 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 85cc (9-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 85cc (9-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 RYBASACK CADEN 45 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 8 8 7 11 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 10 7 8 10 COLANERI III MIKE 21 85cc (9-11) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Hus 9 9 9 9 MARTIN ZANE 28 85cc (9-11) NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm 2 DNF 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WENDERLICH SEAN 13x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MEDFORD NY Yam 4 2 2 16 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 13 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 7 4 4 14 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 9 5 5 13 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 8 7 6 12 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 11 6 7 11 COLANERI III MIKE 21 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Hus 2 DNF 8 10 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 5 DNS 9 9 BARONE ROCCO 833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 6 DNS 10 8 DIXON JAYDON 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 10 DNS 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 CHACON FABRICIO 901 College Boy (14-24 years) SALISBURY MD Kaw 1 2 2 16 KEARON IAN 51 College Boy (14-24 years) SANDYSTON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 6 4 4 14 HUTT KENNY 195 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 4 DNS 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam 5 DNS 6 12 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon DNF DNS DNF 1 ROTHSTEIN II SHAWN 719 College Boy (14-24 years) ELDERSBURG MD Yam DNF DNS DNF 1 MCLAIN WILL 821 College Boy (14-24 years) HARDWICK NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 WERNER JOSEPH 522 College Boy (14-24 years) NORWOOD NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 1 TREVELISE RYAN 26 College Boy (14-24 years) HOWELL NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUADRA MICHAEL 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RHINEBECK NY Cob 5 5 5 13 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 RYBASACK CADEN 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MEDFORD NY Ktm 8 8 8 10 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 9 9 9 9 POWERS OWEN 727 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 12 10 10 8 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 11 11 11 7 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 14 12 12 6 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 10 16 13 5 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Ktm 13 14 14 4 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 19 9 15 3 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 15 13 16 2 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Cob 16 15 17 2 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 17 17 18 2 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 18 18 19 2 DIXON JAYDON 19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 20 DNS 20 2 MARTIN ZANE 28 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEW HOLLAND PA Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 Mini E (4-8) CANTON CT Ktm 2 1 1 17 ROAKE DYLAN 96 Mini E (4-8) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm 1 2 2 16 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 CARROLL BRYTON 483 Open "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 WARD STEPHEN 175 Open "A" ROCKY MOUNT NC Kaw 6 4 4 14 RICKS STEPHEN 227 Open "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam 5 6 5 13 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 7 5 6 12 CHACON FABRICIO 901 Open "A" SALISBURY MD Kaw 4 DNF 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 HUTT KENNY 195 Open "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 NORTHROP SAM 888 Open "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw 3 3 3 15 LUCAS DALTON 770 Open "B" JAMESPORT NY Kaw 4 4 4 14 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROTHSTEIN II SHAWN 719 Open "C" ELDERSBURG MD Yam 3 1 1 17 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 2 3 2 16 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Open "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 4 2 3 15 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 7 4 14 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 5 5 6 12 MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 7 6 7 11 EMMONS SHANE 20 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 8 9 8 10 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 13 8 9 9 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 11 10 10 8 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 Open "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 10 11 11 7 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 12 12 12 6 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 16 13 13 5 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Open "C" CLINTON CORNERS NY Hon 9 20 14 4 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 17 14 15 3 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 15 17 16 2 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 18 16 17 2 PICCOLA PATRICK 211 Open "C" LAKE GROVE NY Kaw 21 15 18 2 LOBUE ROBERT 725 Open "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 22 18 19 2 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz 14 DNF 20 2 LLOYD RUSS 116 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 23 19 21 2 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 19 DNF 22 2 PINEDA LUIS 729 Open "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 20 DNF 23 2 WERNER JOSEPH 522 Open "C" NORWOOD NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 1 MELIERE ROBERT 25 Open "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Ktm DNF DNF DNF 1 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Open "C" MEDFORD NJ Yam DNS DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm 3 2 2 16 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 NETO OSVALDO 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DEAL NJ Hus 6 4 4 14 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm 8 6 6 12 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CLINTON CORNERS NY Hon 7 7 7 11 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm 4 10 8 10 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 9 8 9 9 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 10 9 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Schoolboy II (12-17) YARDLEY PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 CROSS KASHON 11/ Schoolboy II (12-17) HAZLET N NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 SEGURA FABRICIO 338 Schoolboy II (12-17) TRENTON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 4 5 5 13 SCHMIDT RICH 775 Schoolboy II (12-17) BAYVILLE NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 COUGHLIN SHANE 11 Schoolboy II (12-17) JEFFERSON NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 8 10 8 10 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 11 9 9 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon DNF 8 10 8 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon DNF 9 11 7 NALBONE SALVATORE 388 Schoolboy II (12-17) BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 10 DNS 12 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NETO OSVALDO 27 Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 WENDERLICH SEAN 13x Supermini (12-16) YARDLEY PA Ktm 5 5 4 14 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Supermini (12-16) LEONARDO NJ Kaw 6 6 5 13 PEDERSEN AIDEN 13/ Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 8 7 6 12 RYBASACK LANDON 610 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus DNF 4 7 11 HALLER DUSTIN 183 Supermini (12-16) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 4 DNS 8 10 VENERUSO NICK 20 Supermini (12-16) JACKSON NJ Kaw 7 DNS 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SOUDER DARCY 55 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 FILOSO AMANDA 9 Women (12+) MASTIC BEACH NY Hon 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park MX 7/11/21 NJ State Championships - 7/11/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: PW-50 (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 PW-50 (4-8) HUNTINGTON NY Yam 1 1 1 17 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 PW-50 (4-8) FLEISCHMANNS NY Yam 2 2 2 16 MYERS ALIYAH 172 PW-50 (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 JONES DEEGAN 317 PW-50 (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 REIF JR RYAN 16 PW-50 (4-8) WANTAGH NY Yam 6 5 5 13 CHRISTOPHER WESTIN 51 PW-50 (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 SUTTER CARSON 4 PW-50 (4-8) FORKED RIVER NJ Yam 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False