Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 01. 250 B AVON OH Yam 1 1 1 KEARON IAN 51 01. 250 B SANDYSTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 ANDRIGO GABRIEL 118 01. 250 B BENSALEM PA Ktm 3 3 3 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 01. 250 B HERKIMER NY Ktm 4 4 4 HAMILTON JODY 152 01. 250 B HANNACROIX NY Yam 5 5 5 LEONARD WYATT 34 01. 250 B OTEGO NY Yam 7 6 6 STEVENS JACOB 77 01. 250 B OTEGO NY Hon 6 7 7 NOLAN BRANDON 114 03. 250 C CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 OROURKE ALEX 49 03. 250 C OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 2 2 2 SATTER BLAKE 989 03. 250 C MORGANTOWN IN Ktm 3 3 3 MEINHART JESSE 323 03. 250 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 6 4 GRANADA MATTHEW 150/ 03. 250 C SIMPSONVILLE SC Ktm 8 4 5 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 03. 250 C NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 4 9 6 HABEREK MASON 418 03. 250 C NIVERVILLE NY Yam 6 8 7 NYUL DAKOTA 41 03. 250 C PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 10 5 8 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114x 03. 250 C PRINCETON NJ Yam 7 12 9 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 03. 250 C PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 13 7 10 EMMONS SHANE 20 03. 250 C MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 11 10 11 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 03. 250 C LANCASTER PA Yam 12 11 12 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 03. 250 C MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 9 14 13 MULLER JASON 150 03. 250 C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 14 13 14 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 03. 250 C BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 19 15 15 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 03. 250 C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 18 16 16 NIDAY LOGAN 21 03. 250 C MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 16 18 17 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER MADRID 55 03. 250 C OXFORD MA Ktm 17 19 18 UZHCA ERIK 9x 03. 250 C UPPER DARBY PA Yam 20 17 19 LINKE JOSEPH 191 03. 250 C JAMESBURG NJ Ktm 15 DNS 20 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 03. 250 C UPPER DARBY PA Yam DNS 20 21 DASHOSH JOJO 33 03. 250 C OCEANSIDE NY Yam 20 DNS 22 NIDAY RYAN 217 03. 250 C MIDDLETOWN DE Yam DNF DNS DNF KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 03. 250 C ATCO NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 03. 250 C MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS MEINHART JAYDEN 528 03. 250 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS DOBROVICH ADAM 262y 03. 250 C OXFORD CT Yam DNS DNS DNS THOMPSON JAMES 155 03. 250 C CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Yam DNS DNS DNS WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 03. 250 C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 03. 250 C NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 06. 450 B AVON OH Yam 1 1 1 VAN RENSSSELAER KILIAN 141 06. 450 B AYLETT VA Ktm 5 2 2 HOFFA CALEB 28 06. 450 B EAST SPARTA OH Yam 4 4 3 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 06. 450 B HERKIMER NY Ktm 3 5 4 ANDRIGO GABRIEL 118 06. 450 B BENSALEM PA Ktm 2 6 5 SCHARNAGL DALTON 31 06. 450 B ARCHER FL Kaw 11 3 6 STEVENS JACOB 77 06. 450 B OTEGO NY Hon 7 8 7 LEONARD WYATT 34 06. 450 B OTEGO NY Yam 6 9 8 HUTT KENNY 195 06. 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 9 7 9 LOVE RYAN 795 06. 450 B HEWITT NJ Yam 8 10 10 HAMILTON JODY 152 06. 450 B HANNACROIX NY Yam 10 11 11 NOLAN BRANDON 114 08. 450 C CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 SATTER BLAKE 989 08. 450 C MORGANTOWN IN Ktm 2 3 2 OROURKE ALEX 49 08. 450 C OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 4 2 3 BARRY THOMAS 56 08. 450 C SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 4 4 NYUL DAKOTA 41 08. 450 C PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 7 5 5 GRANADA MATTHEW 150/ 08. 450 C SIMPSONVILLE SC Ktm 6 6 6 HABEREK MASON 418 08. 450 C NIVERVILLE NY Yam 5 8 7 MEINHART JESSE 323 08. 450 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 7 8 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 08. 450 C VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 9 10 9 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 08. 450 C NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 13 9 10 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 08. 450 C NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 11 11 11 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 08. 450 C ATCO NJ NJ Hon 10 12 12 WERNER JOSEPH 522 08. 450 C NORWOOD NJ Kaw 15 13 13 BEADLE BRAEDON 22 08. 450 C ONEONTA NY Yam 14 14 14 NIDAY RYAN 217 08. 450 C MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 16 16 15 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 08. 450 C MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 18 15 16 CASTILLO HECTOR 245 08. 450 C UNION CITY NJ Hon 17 17 17 DASHOSH JOJO 33 08. 450 C OCEANSIDE NY Yam 12 DNS 18 HALEY JUSTIN 11 08. 450 C LEVITTOWN PA Kaw DNF DNS DNF DOBROVICH ADAM 262y 08. 450 C OXFORD CT Yam DNS DNS DNS ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 08. 450 C MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS THOMPSON JAMES 155 08. 450 C CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Yam DNS DNS DNS STECHER MATHEW 427 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 1 1 1 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 2 2 2 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 3 3 3 NIDAY LOGAN 21 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 4 4 4 UZHCA KEVIN 9 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C UPPER DARBY PA Yam 6 5 5 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER MADRID 55 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C OXFORD MA Ktm 5 6 6 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C AVON OH Yam 1 1 1 KEARON IAN 51 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SANDYSTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 ANDRIGO GABRIEL 118 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BENSALEM PA Ktm 3 3 3 STECHER MATHEW 427 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 4 4 4 FOX J RYDER 48 13. Open Pro Sport SUSSEX NJ Yam 1 1 1 MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 13. Open Pro Sport NANUET NY Yam 2 2 2 QUINN RYAN 915 13. Open Pro Sport LANDING NJ Ktm 4 3 3 GORDON TODD 725 13. Open Pro Sport HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 3 4 4 CEVAER STEVE 453 13. Open Pro Sport CANANDAIGUA NY Hon 6 6 5 MYERS TYLER 88 13. Open Pro Sport WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 7 6 OTT KEVIN 457 13. Open Pro Sport CARROLLTON OH Hon 9 5 7 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 13. Open Pro Sport NUTLEY NJ Kaw 8 8 8 HOOSE HARLAN 122 13. Open Pro Sport FEURA BUSH NY Hus 7 9 9 FOX J RYDER 48 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman SUSSEX NJ Yam 1 1 1 MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman NANUET NY Yam 2 2 2 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman HERKIMER NY Ktm 3 3 3 MULLER JASON 150 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 4 4 4 SHATALOV LEV 421 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman FOREST HILLS NY Kaw 5 DNS 5 WOSKOB ALEX 125 16. Junior (25+) PORT MATILDA PA Hon 1 1 1 GORDON TODD 725 16. Junior (25+) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 CEVAER STEVE 453 16. Junior (25+) CANANDAIGUA NY Hon 3 3 3 HOOSE HARLAN 122 16. Junior (25+) FEURA BUSH NY Hus 4 4 4 CHALLACOMBE GREGORY 168 16. Junior (25+) NORTH ADAMS MA Kaw 5 5 5 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 16. Junior (25+) JACKSON NJ Hus 7 6 6 NYLANDER BILLY 519 16. Junior (25+) WHITING NJ Yam 6 7 7 BARBER ELLIOT 22 16. Junior (25+) HOHENWALD TN Ktm 8 8 8 LASALA CHAD 300 16. Junior (25+) MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 9 9 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 16. Junior (25+) BARNEGAT NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 16. Junior (25+) MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 16. Junior (25+) ATCO NJ NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS WOSKOB ALEX 125 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman PORT MATILDA PA Hon 1 1 1 HUNTER CHRIS 550 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 3 2 2 GORDON TODD 725 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 3 3 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman JACKSON NJ Hus 4 6 4 CHALLACOMBE GREGORY 168 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman NORTH ADAMS MA Kaw 5 8 5 ROSSELLI CHAD 44 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman CLEARFIELD PA Kaw 10 4 6 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman NUTLEY NJ Kaw 9 5 7 OTT KEVIN 457 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman CARROLLTON OH Hon 8 7 8 BARBER ELLIOT /22 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman HOHENWALD TN Ktm 6 9 9 CASHIN DONNIE 721 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 7 12 10 VEGA LUIS 29 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 11 10 11 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman ORELAND PA Yam 12 11 12 LASALA CHAD 300 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 14 13 13 KLEIN BEN 233 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman HONEY BROOK PA Hus 15 14 14 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman JACKSON nj Hon 13 DNF 15 BOUCHAUD ANDREW 341 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman BLACKWOOD NJ Ktm 16 DNF 16 HUNTER CHRIS 550 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 1 1 1 GREINER NATHAN 67 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 2 2 ROSSELLI CHAD 44 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman CLEARFIELD PA Kaw 2 3 3 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman HUNTINGTON NY Yam 4 4 4 COOK PETER 21x 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman BARNEGAT NJ Hus 6 5 5 MYERS MICHAEL 88 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 6 6 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm 10 7 7 PERONE TOM 20 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 9 8 8 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 8 10 9 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman WAYNE NJ Ktm 7 11 10 MEENAN DARREN 18 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman MEDFORD NY Ktm DNF 9 11 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman ALLENTOWN NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS ROMANDO ANTHONY 238 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman WARWICK NY Ktm DNS DNS DNS CARROLL JR BRIAN 483 19. Senior (45+) VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 19. Senior (45+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 2 2 2 NICKERSON STEVE 417 19. Senior (45+) GREENLAWN NY Kaw 4 3 3 HAYES ROBERT 994 19. Senior (45+) UNION TWP NJ Yam 3 4 4 OLSEN EDWARD 89 19. Senior (45+) BLAUVELT NY Hon 5 5 5 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 19. Senior (45+) FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm 7 6 6 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21 19. Senior (45+) WAYNE NJ Ktm 6 7 7 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 19. Senior (45+) BELLPORT NY Yam 9 8 8 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 19. Senior (45+) GHENT NY Yam 8 DNS 9 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 20. Masters (50+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 1 2 1 HAYES ROBERT 994 20. Masters (50+) UNION TWP NJ Yam 2 3 2 NICKERSON STEVE 417 20. Masters (50+) GREENLAWN NY Kaw 4 4 3 HADDOW BRIAN 71 20. Masters (50+) MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 3 5 4 CARROLL JR BRIAN 48 20. Masters (50+) VINELAND NJ Yam 11 1 5 OLSEN EDWARD 89 20. Masters (50+) BLAUVELT NY Hon 6 6 6 SCANNAPIECO JOE /22 20. Masters (50+) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Yam 5 7 7 HERRFORTH CARL 304 20. Masters (50+) SHIRLEY NY Ktm 9 8 8 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 20. Masters (50+) BELLPORT NY Yam 10 9 9 ROMANDO ANTHONY 238 20. Masters (50+) WARWICK NY Ktm 8 DNF 10 TUSSEL FRANK 36 20. Masters (50+) SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Ktm 7 DNS 11 GLEASON JAMES 982 27. 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm 2 1 1 JONES LELAND 617 27. 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 3 2 COFFEE SHAE 29 27. 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam 3 2 3 BARONE ROCCO 833 27. 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE CITY NJ Ktm 4 4 4 KLINE TROY 547 29. 65cc (10-11) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 1 2 1 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 29. 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 3 1 2 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 29. 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 4 3 PALMER LANDON 805 29. 65cc (10-11) HAMMONTON NJ Yam 4 3 4 SINNOTT BRODY 998 29. 65cc (10-11) GOSHEN NY Ktm 5 5 5 VERNON LIAM 155 29. 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 6 6 6 MCDADE III BILLY 710 29. 65cc (10-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 7 8 7 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 29. 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 9 7 8 LLOYD JULIAN 16 29. 65cc (10-11) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 9 9 ROBBINS KLARK 62 31. 85cc (10-12) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 31. 85cc (10-12) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 3 2 2 CABAL IAN 117 31. 85cc (10-12) FORT DIX NJ Hus 4 3 3 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 31. 85cc (10-12) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 6 4 4 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 31. 85cc (10-12) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 5 5 5 BESSETTE LANDON 88 31. 85cc (10-12) AMBLER PA Kaw 8 6 6 FORD LOGAN 80/ 31. 85cc (10-12) MONSON MA Kaw 10 7 7 VERNON LIAM 155 31. 85cc (10-12) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 9 8 8 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 31. 85cc (10-12) EDISON NJ Ktm 11 9 9 UZHCA BRYAN 9 31. 85cc (10-12) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 12 10 10 BARRETT WILLIAM 155 31. 85cc (10-12) BLUE RIDGE GA Ktm 2 DNS 11 SINNOTT BRODY 998 31. 85cc (10-12) GOSHEN NY Ktm 7 DNS 12 GRIFFITH ADDISON 23 31. 85cc (10-12) NEWNAN GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS PALMER JADEN 804 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 YELTON JOHNATHON 19 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) BUTLER KY Hus 1 2 2 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 3 3 3 BESSETTE LANDON 88 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 4 4 SPENCER KYLE 668 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hus 6 5 5 KLEIN JACK 007 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 DNF 6 SMERLICK JUDE 90 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) SUNBURY PA Ktm 1 1 1 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 70 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MARYSVILLE PA Hus 2 2 2 YELTON JOHNATHON 19 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) BUTLER KY Hus 5 3 3 KLINE VINCE 17 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 4 5 4 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MILLERSVILLE MD Ktm 3 6 5 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 6 4 6 WEISS JR ROBERT 16 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) VINCENTOWN NJ Hus 7 7 7 GARCIA JULIANO 317 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) NEWARK DE Hus 8 8 8 WARD TALAN 256 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MANASSAS VA Ktm 9 9 9 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER JULIAN 172 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) OXFORD MA Ktm 10 10 10 BLIZZARD MASON 98 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Ktm 11 11 11 SCANNAPIECO ALFONSO 13 LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C ALBANY NY Yam 1 2 1 SPIES SCOTT 471 LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C BRICK NJ Yam 4 1 2 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 2 3 3 LASALA CHAD 300 LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 3 4 4 MAKSYMYUK VALENTINA x LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C KETTERING OH Hon 5 5 5 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 LL Sun R+ Vet (40+) C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 1 1 1 MEENAN DARREN 18 LL Sun R+ Vet (40+) C MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 LL Sun R+ Vet (40+) C STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 01. 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 01. 250 B AVON OH Yam 1 1 1 KEARON IAN 51 01. 250 B SANDYSTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 ANDRIGO GABRIEL 118 01. 250 B BENSALEM PA Ktm 3 3 3 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 01. 250 B HERKIMER NY Ktm 4 4 4 HAMILTON JODY 152 01. 250 B HANNACROIX NY Yam 5 5 5 LEONARD WYATT 34 01. 250 B OTEGO NY Yam 7 6 6 STEVENS JACOB 77 01. 250 B OTEGO NY Hon 6 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 03. 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NOLAN BRANDON 114 03. 250 C CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 OROURKE ALEX 49 03. 250 C OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 2 2 2 SATTER BLAKE 989 03. 250 C MORGANTOWN IN Ktm 3 3 3 MEINHART JESSE 323 03. 250 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 5 6 4 GRANADA MATTHEW 150/ 03. 250 C SIMPSONVILLE SC Ktm 8 4 5 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 03. 250 C NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 4 9 6 HABEREK MASON 418 03. 250 C NIVERVILLE NY Yam 6 8 7 NYUL DAKOTA 41 03. 250 C PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 10 5 8 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114x 03. 250 C PRINCETON NJ Yam 7 12 9 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 03. 250 C PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 13 7 10 EMMONS SHANE 20 03. 250 C MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 11 10 11 ERIKSSON ODIN 24 03. 250 C LANCASTER PA Yam 12 11 12 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 03. 250 C MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 9 14 13 MULLER JASON 150 03. 250 C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 14 13 14 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 03. 250 C BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 19 15 15 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 03. 250 C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 18 16 16 NIDAY LOGAN 21 03. 250 C MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 16 18 17 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER MADRID 55 03. 250 C OXFORD MA Ktm 17 19 18 UZHCA ERIK 9x 03. 250 C UPPER DARBY PA Yam 20 17 19 LINKE JOSEPH 191 03. 250 C JAMESBURG NJ Ktm 15 DNS 20 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 03. 250 C UPPER DARBY PA Yam DNS 20 21 DASHOSH JOJO 33 03. 250 C OCEANSIDE NY Yam 20 DNS 22 NIDAY RYAN 217 03. 250 C MIDDLETOWN DE Yam DNF DNS DNF KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 03. 250 C ATCO NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 03. 250 C MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS MEINHART JAYDEN 528 03. 250 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS DOBROVICH ADAM 262y 03. 250 C OXFORD CT Yam DNS DNS DNS THOMPSON JAMES 155 03. 250 C CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Yam DNS DNS DNS WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 03. 250 C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 03. 250 C NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 06. 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 06. 450 B AVON OH Yam 1 1 1 VAN RENSSSELAER KILIAN 141 06. 450 B AYLETT VA Ktm 5 2 2 HOFFA CALEB 28 06. 450 B EAST SPARTA OH Yam 4 4 3 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 06. 450 B HERKIMER NY Ktm 3 5 4 ANDRIGO GABRIEL 118 06. 450 B BENSALEM PA Ktm 2 6 5 SCHARNAGL DALTON 31 06. 450 B ARCHER FL Kaw 11 3 6 STEVENS JACOB 77 06. 450 B OTEGO NY Hon 7 8 7 LEONARD WYATT 34 06. 450 B OTEGO NY Yam 6 9 8 HUTT KENNY 195 06. 450 B WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 9 7 9 LOVE RYAN 795 06. 450 B HEWITT NJ Yam 8 10 10 HAMILTON JODY 152 06. 450 B HANNACROIX NY Yam 10 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 08. 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NOLAN BRANDON 114 08. 450 C CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 SATTER BLAKE 989 08. 450 C MORGANTOWN IN Ktm 2 3 2 OROURKE ALEX 49 08. 450 C OLD TAPPAN NJ Yam 4 2 3 BARRY THOMAS 56 08. 450 C SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 3 4 4 NYUL DAKOTA 41 08. 450 C PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 7 5 5 GRANADA MATTHEW 150/ 08. 450 C SIMPSONVILLE SC Ktm 6 6 6 HABEREK MASON 418 08. 450 C NIVERVILLE NY Yam 5 8 7 MEINHART JESSE 323 08. 450 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 7 8 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 08. 450 C VINCENTOWN NJ Yam 9 10 9 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 08. 450 C NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 13 9 10 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 08. 450 C NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 11 11 11 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 08. 450 C ATCO NJ NJ Hon 10 12 12 WERNER JOSEPH 522 08. 450 C NORWOOD NJ Kaw 15 13 13 BEADLE BRAEDON 22 08. 450 C ONEONTA NY Yam 14 14 14 NIDAY RYAN 217 08. 450 C MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 16 16 15 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 08. 450 C MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 18 15 16 CASTILLO HECTOR 245 08. 450 C UNION CITY NJ Hon 17 17 17 DASHOSH JOJO 33 08. 450 C OCEANSIDE NY Yam 12 DNS 18 HALEY JUSTIN 11 08. 450 C LEVITTOWN PA Kaw DNF DNS DNF DOBROVICH ADAM 262y 08. 450 C OXFORD CT Yam DNS DNS DNS ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 08. 450 C MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS THOMPSON JAMES 155 08. 450 C CHESAPEAKE CITY MD Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STECHER MATHEW 427 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 1 1 1 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 2 2 2 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 3 3 3 NIDAY LOGAN 21 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 4 4 4 UZHCA KEVIN 9 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C UPPER DARBY PA Yam 6 5 5 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER MADRID 55 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C OXFORD MA Ktm 5 6 6 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 10. 125cc (12-17) B/C LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ZAREMBA MITCHELL 45 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C AVON OH Yam 1 1 1 KEARON IAN 51 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SANDYSTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 ANDRIGO GABRIEL 118 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BENSALEM PA Ktm 3 3 3 STECHER MATHEW 427 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 13. Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FOX J RYDER 48 13. Open Pro Sport SUSSEX NJ Yam 1 1 1 MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 13. Open Pro Sport NANUET NY Yam 2 2 2 QUINN RYAN 915 13. Open Pro Sport LANDING NJ Ktm 4 3 3 GORDON TODD 725 13. Open Pro Sport HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 3 4 4 CEVAER STEVE 453 13. Open Pro Sport CANANDAIGUA NY Hon 6 6 5 MYERS TYLER 88 13. Open Pro Sport WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 7 6 OTT KEVIN 457 13. Open Pro Sport CARROLLTON OH Hon 9 5 7 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 13. Open Pro Sport NUTLEY NJ Kaw 8 8 8 HOOSE HARLAN 122 13. Open Pro Sport FEURA BUSH NY Hus 7 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FOX J RYDER 48 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman SUSSEX NJ Yam 1 1 1 MOORE CHRISTOPHER 923 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman NANUET NY Yam 2 2 2 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman HERKIMER NY Ktm 3 3 3 MULLER JASON 150 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 4 4 4 SHATALOV LEV 421 15. Collegeboy (18-24)Sprtsman FOREST HILLS NY Kaw 5 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 16. Junior (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WOSKOB ALEX 125 16. Junior (25+) PORT MATILDA PA Hon 1 1 1 GORDON TODD 725 16. Junior (25+) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 CEVAER STEVE 453 16. Junior (25+) CANANDAIGUA NY Hon 3 3 3 HOOSE HARLAN 122 16. Junior (25+) FEURA BUSH NY Hus 4 4 4 CHALLACOMBE GREGORY 168 16. Junior (25+) NORTH ADAMS MA Kaw 5 5 5 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 16. Junior (25+) JACKSON NJ Hus 7 6 6 NYLANDER BILLY 519 16. Junior (25+) WHITING NJ Yam 6 7 7 BARBER ELLIOT 22 16. Junior (25+) HOHENWALD TN Ktm 8 8 8 LASALA CHAD 300 16. Junior (25+) MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 9 9 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 16. Junior (25+) BARNEGAT NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 16. Junior (25+) MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 16. Junior (25+) ATCO NJ NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WOSKOB ALEX 125 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman PORT MATILDA PA Hon 1 1 1 HUNTER CHRIS 550 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 3 2 2 GORDON TODD 725 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 3 3 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman JACKSON NJ Hus 4 6 4 CHALLACOMBE GREGORY 168 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman NORTH ADAMS MA Kaw 5 8 5 ROSSELLI CHAD 44 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman CLEARFIELD PA Kaw 10 4 6 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman NUTLEY NJ Kaw 9 5 7 OTT KEVIN 457 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman CARROLLTON OH Hon 8 7 8 BARBER ELLIOT /22 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman HOHENWALD TN Ktm 6 9 9 CASHIN DONNIE 721 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw 7 12 10 VEGA LUIS 29 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm 11 10 11 WILLIAMS BRANDON 987 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman ORELAND PA Yam 12 11 12 LASALA CHAD 300 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 14 13 13 KLEIN BEN 233 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman HONEY BROOK PA Hus 15 14 14 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman JACKSON nj Hon 13 DNF 15 BOUCHAUD ANDREW 341 17. Vet (30+) Sportsman BLACKWOOD NJ Ktm 16 DNF 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HUNTER CHRIS 550 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman SWARTHMORE PA Kaw 1 1 1 GREINER NATHAN 67 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 2 2 ROSSELLI CHAD 44 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman CLEARFIELD PA Kaw 2 3 3 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman HUNTINGTON NY Yam 4 4 4 COOK PETER 21x 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman BARNEGAT NJ Hus 6 5 5 MYERS MICHAEL 88 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 6 6 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm 10 7 7 PERONE TOM 20 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 9 8 8 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 8 10 9 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman WAYNE NJ Ktm 7 11 10 MEENAN DARREN 18 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman MEDFORD NY Ktm DNF 9 11 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman ALLENTOWN NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS ROMANDO ANTHONY 238 18. Senior 40+ Sportsman WARWICK NY Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 19. Senior (45+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CARROLL JR BRIAN 483 19. Senior (45+) VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 19. Senior (45+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 2 2 2 NICKERSON STEVE 417 19. Senior (45+) GREENLAWN NY Kaw 4 3 3 HAYES ROBERT 994 19. Senior (45+) UNION TWP NJ Yam 3 4 4 OLSEN EDWARD 89 19. Senior (45+) BLAUVELT NY Hon 5 5 5 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 19. Senior (45+) FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm 7 6 6 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21 19. Senior (45+) WAYNE NJ Ktm 6 7 7 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 19. Senior (45+) BELLPORT NY Yam 9 8 8 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 19. Senior (45+) GHENT NY Yam 8 DNS 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 20. Masters (50+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MCILVAINE JAMES 33 20. Masters (50+) MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw 1 2 1 HAYES ROBERT 994 20. Masters (50+) UNION TWP NJ Yam 2 3 2 NICKERSON STEVE 417 20. Masters (50+) GREENLAWN NY Kaw 4 4 3 HADDOW BRIAN 71 20. Masters (50+) MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 3 5 4 CARROLL JR BRIAN 48 20. Masters (50+) VINELAND NJ Yam 11 1 5 OLSEN EDWARD 89 20. Masters (50+) BLAUVELT NY Hon 6 6 6 SCANNAPIECO JOE /22 20. Masters (50+) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Yam 5 7 7 HERRFORTH CARL 304 20. Masters (50+) SHIRLEY NY Ktm 9 8 8 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 20. Masters (50+) BELLPORT NY Yam 10 9 9 ROMANDO ANTHONY 238 20. Masters (50+) WARWICK NY Ktm 8 DNF 10 TUSSEL FRANK 36 20. Masters (50+) SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Ktm 7 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 27. 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GLEASON JAMES 982 27. 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm 2 1 1 JONES LELAND 617 27. 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 3 2 COFFEE SHAE 29 27. 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam 3 2 3 BARONE ROCCO 833 27. 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE CITY NJ Ktm 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 29. 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KLINE TROY 547 29. 65cc (10-11) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 1 2 1 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 29. 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 3 1 2 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 29. 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 4 3 PALMER LANDON 805 29. 65cc (10-11) HAMMONTON NJ Yam 4 3 4 SINNOTT BRODY 998 29. 65cc (10-11) GOSHEN NY Ktm 5 5 5 VERNON LIAM 155 29. 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 6 6 6 MCDADE III BILLY 710 29. 65cc (10-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 7 8 7 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 29. 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 9 7 8 LLOYD JULIAN 16 29. 65cc (10-11) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 8 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 31. 85cc (10-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBBINS KLARK 62 31. 85cc (10-12) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 31. 85cc (10-12) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 3 2 2 CABAL IAN 117 31. 85cc (10-12) FORT DIX NJ Hus 4 3 3 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 31. 85cc (10-12) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 6 4 4 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 31. 85cc (10-12) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 5 5 5 BESSETTE LANDON 88 31. 85cc (10-12) AMBLER PA Kaw 8 6 6 FORD LOGAN 80/ 31. 85cc (10-12) MONSON MA Kaw 10 7 7 VERNON LIAM 155 31. 85cc (10-12) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 9 8 8 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 31. 85cc (10-12) EDISON NJ Ktm 11 9 9 UZHCA BRYAN 9 31. 85cc (10-12) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 12 10 10 BARRETT WILLIAM 155 31. 85cc (10-12) BLUE RIDGE GA Ktm 2 DNS 11 SINNOTT BRODY 998 31. 85cc (10-12) GOSHEN NY Ktm 7 DNS 12 GRIFFITH ADDISON 23 31. 85cc (10-12) NEWNAN GA Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PALMER JADEN 804 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 YELTON JOHNATHON 19 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) BUTLER KY Hus 1 2 2 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 3 3 3 BESSETTE LANDON 88 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 4 4 SPENCER KYLE 668 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hus 6 5 5 KLEIN JACK 007 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) JACKSON NJ Ktm 5 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMERLICK JUDE 90 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) SUNBURY PA Ktm 1 1 1 CANAGUIER III WILLIAM 70 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MARYSVILLE PA Hus 2 2 2 YELTON JOHNATHON 19 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) BUTLER KY Hus 5 3 3 KLINE VINCE 17 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) HYDE PARK NY Ktm 4 5 4 STOCKSTILL CLAYTON 82 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MILLERSVILLE MD Ktm 3 6 5 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 6 4 6 WEISS JR ROBERT 16 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) VINCENTOWN NJ Hus 7 7 7 GARCIA JULIANO 317 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) NEWARK DE Hus 8 8 8 WARD TALAN 256 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MANASSAS VA Ktm 9 9 9 RODRIGUEZ-CARPENTER JULIAN 172 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) OXFORD MA Ktm 10 10 10 BLIZZARD MASON 98 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Ktm 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SCANNAPIECO ALFONSO 13 LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C ALBANY NY Yam 1 2 1 SPIES SCOTT 471 LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C BRICK NJ Yam 4 1 2 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 2 3 3 LASALA CHAD 300 LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 3 4 4 MAKSYMYUK VALENTINA x LL Sun R+ Vet (30+) C KETTERING OH Hon 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Sunday Amateur Champ Area Qual - 4/25/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: LL Sun R+ Vet (40+) C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 LL Sun R+ Vet (40+) C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 1 1 1 MEENAN DARREN 18 LL Sun R+ Vet (40+) C MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 LL Sun R+ Vet (40+) C STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False