Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 5 3 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREINER RILEY 183 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 3 3 15 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 7 6 6 12 BLASI KADIN 53 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 8 7 7 11 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus 2 DNS 8 10 GERY COLIN 151 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 9 DNS 9 9 STAFFORD KONNER 8 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EATONTOWN NJ Yam 10 DNS 10 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ Vet "B" OXFORD PA Hon 1 1 1 0 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 25+ Vet "B" LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 GASKILL ASH 528 25+ Vet "B" GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 DNS 7 11 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon 6 5 5 13 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 25+ Vet "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 8 6 6 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 7 7 7 0 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW 330 25+ Vet "C" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 5 10 8 10 UZHCA ERIK 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 9 9 9 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 11 8 10 8 CAMMAROTA MATT 626 25+ Vet "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 10 13 11 7 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 13 11 12 6 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 12 12 13 5 MOLINA HILARIO 1 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 14 14 14 0 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 25+ Vet "C" ATCO NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS 1 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 3 2 1 17 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 250 "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 11 1 3 15 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 4 8 4 14 COLON KEHLER 198 250 "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 8 5 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 10 4 6 12 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 6 7 11 PINEDA LUIS 25 250 "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 6 9 8 10 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 5 15 9 9 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Suz 16 10 10 8 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 14 13 11 7 GREEN TRAVIS 24 250 "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 1 28 12 6 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 19 12 13 5 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 18 14 14 4 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 12 20 15 3 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 20 19 16 2 UZHCA ERIK 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 17 23 17 0 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 250 "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 23 18 18 2 BESSETTE KYLE 304 250 "C" SCHWENKSVILLE PA Kaw 15 26 19 2 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 25 17 20 2 FALLAS CONRAK 712 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 13 29 21 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 33 11 22 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 28 16 23 2 CHACON JORGE 105 250 "C" HAVERTON PA Yam 24 21 24 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9x 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 22 25 25 2 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 26 24 26 0 HILLS JR JASON 55 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 29 22 27 2 KONDOR TYLER 205 250 "C" GALLOWAY NJ Yam 30 27 28 0 POLINI JULIAN 284 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw 27 30 29 2 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam DNS 7 30 2 COLON KODY 980 250 "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 7 DNS 31 2 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 21 DNS 32 2 FULLER BENJAMIN 153 250 "C" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 31 DNS 33 0 SIPES JONATHAN 914 250 "C" GAP PA Ktm 32 DNS 34 0 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 250 "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 34 DNS 35 0 STAFFORD KONNER 8 250 "C" EATONTOWN NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS 1 BUSH LUKE 81 250 "C" glen gardner nj Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0 WILLIS RYAN 054 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ Vet "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 GASKILL ASH 528 30+ Vet "B" GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 5 1 1 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 4 2 16 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm 9 3 3 15 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 7 5 4 14 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam 6 6 5 0 MINOR JAY 247 30+ Vet "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 4 8 6 0 ZIOLA GREG 132 30+ Vet "B" PARLIN NJ Suz 2 11 7 11 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 8 7 8 10 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 10 9 9 9 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 11 10 10 8 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 DNS 11 7 IVY JR JIMMY 07 30+ Vet "B" OAKLYN NJ Hon DNS 2 12 0 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ Vet "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 2 4 3 0 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 30+ Vet "C" Kaw 4 3 4 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 30+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 5 5 5 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 6 6 6 12 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 UZHCA MIGUEL 9x 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 9 8 8 10 CHACON JORGE 105 30+ Vet "C" HAVERTON PA Yam 10 9 9 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 11 10 10 8 ABAD CARLOS 07 30+ Vet "C" PENNSAUKEN NJ Cob 8 14 11 7 NILON JASON 414 30+ Vet "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Kaw 14 11 12 0 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 13 12 13 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 12 13 14 4 FASCELLI ONORINO 591 40+ Senior "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 CARROLL BRIAN 48 40+ Senior "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 5 5 13 PATEMAN JOE 155 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 5 DNS 6 12 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 3 4 3 15 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "B" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Kaw 5 5 4 14 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam 4 6 5 13 IVY JR JIMMY 07 40+ Senior "B" OAKLYN NJ Hon DNS 2 6 0 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 237 40+ Senior "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 4 4 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 5 5 13 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 6 6 6 12 DANJOU RAYMOND 873 40+ Senior "C" ELMER NJ Hon 7 DNS 7 11 GERY JESSE 609 40+ Senior "C" NJ 08210 Kaw 8 DNS 8 10 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 1 1 17 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Hon 1 6 4 14 HOTINE DAVID 533 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON NY Hus 5 5 5 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 7 4 6 12 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 45+ Senior SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 6 DNS 7 11 CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Hus 6 5 5 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 50+ Masters MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 50+ Masters SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 8 DNS 8 10 ANDEROIL LUCA 313 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ABSECON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 WOODRUFF CHARLES 106 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 ANDEROIL LUCA 313 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 WOODRUFF CHARLES 106 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 7 6 5 0 CIAPANNA CORRINE 18 c 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter FRANKLINVILLE NJ Yam 6 7 6 12 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Yam 5 8 7 11 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ABSECON NJ Ktm 9 5 8 10 MCCLISTER BRADLEY 77 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter LEVITTOWN PA Yam 8 9 9 0 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 51cc (4-8) Open FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 ANDEROIL LUCA 313 51cc (4-8) Open LANDISVILLE NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 5 5 5 13 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8) Open BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 6 7 6 12 MCCLAIN JAYCEON 7 51cc (4-8) Open NOTTINGHAM PA Yam 8 6 7 0 NILON TROY 6 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 7 8 8 0 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 5 5 4 14 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 4 6 5 13 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 7 4 6 12 NILON TROY 6 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 6 7 7 0 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 HELVESTON JIM 16s 55+ Sportsman B/C WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 1 2 2 16 ROSENBERG HUDSON 44 65cc (10-11) SHAMONG NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 3 3 3 15 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 4 4 4 14 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (10-11) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Ktm 5 7 6 12 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 65cc (10-11) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 7 6 7 11 LEOTTA NICHOLAS 151 65cc (10-11) NAZARETH PA Hus 8 DNS 8 0 COFFEE SHAE 29 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Cob 1 2 2 16 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 4 5 4 14 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 6 4 5 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 65cc (7-9) hamilton nj Ktm 5 7 6 12 FASCELLI FRANCESCO 591 65cc (7-9) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 7 6 7 11 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GETZ GRANT 28 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10 85/150 (12-15) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 HANLEY DELANO 127 85/150 (12-15) FLORHAM PARK NJ Hus 5 6 5 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 8 5 6 12 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 7 9 7 11 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 10 7 8 10 RYBASACK LANDON 610 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 6 11 9 9 ROSANO MIKE 23 85/150 (12-15) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 11 8 10 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER x45 85/150 (12-15) SHAMONG NJ Cob 9 10 11 7 HALLER DUSTIN 80x 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 12 13 12 6 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 14 12 13 5 SHELTON JEREMY 38 85/150 (12-15) MICKLETON NJ Hon 13 14 14 0 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 RYBASACK CADEN 45 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 COFFEE SHAE 29 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 ROCHA SR DANILO 312 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 UZHCA BRYAN 09 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) UPPER DARBY PA Hon 2 2 2 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 3 3 3 15 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 5 4 4 14 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 4 5 5 13 FASCELLI FRANCESCO 591 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 9 7 6 12 HELVESTON COLE 438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 10 7 11 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 117 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Yam 7 11 8 0 DIXON JAYDON 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 11 8 9 9 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 14 6 10 8 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) hamilton nj Ktm 13 9 11 7 LEOTTA BEN 143 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 8 DNS 12 0 REICHARD MAX 809 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MARLTON NJ Kaw 10 DNS 13 0 LEOTTA NICHOLAS 151 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 12 DNS 14 0 HANEY PARKER 711 College Boy (14-24 years) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GETZ GRANT 28 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 HOTINE TYLER 32 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HUNTINGTON NY Hus 6 5 5 13 BUSH LOGAN 94 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw 5 6 6 0 ROSANO MIKE 23 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 7 9 7 0 RYBASACK LANDON 610 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 11 7 8 10 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 8 10 9 9 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 10 11 10 8 RYBASACK CADEN 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 9 12 11 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam 12 13 12 6 HALLER DUSTIN 80x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 14 14 13 5 SOUDER DARCY 55 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 15 16 14 0 ROSENBERG HUDSON 44 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Cob 13 18 15 3 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Cob 17 15 16 2 ROCHA SR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 18 17 17 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER x45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Cob 28 8 18 2 SHELTON JEREMY 38 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MICKLETON NJ Hon 21 19 19 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) YARDLEY PA Kaw 19 21 20 2 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 16 24 21 2 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 22 20 22 2 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 20 23 23 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 23 22 24 2 DIXON JAYDON 19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 26 25 25 2 FORMAN JUDE 322 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MARLTON NJ Ktm 24 DNS 26 2 LEOTTA BEN 143 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NAZARETH PA Hus 25 DNS 27 0 LEOTTA NICHOLAS 151 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NAZARETH PA Hus 27 DNS 28 0 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 Mini E (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 MINOR JORDAN 151 Open "B" OXFORD PA Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 4 2 3 15 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 Open "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 5 4 4 14 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 3 7 5 13 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 6 6 6 12 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 10 5 7 11 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 7 8 8 10 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 9 9 9 9 COLON KODY 980 Open "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 8 10 10 8 SLOAN JEROME 188x Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 12 14 11 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 11 15 12 6 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Hon 17 12 13 5 BESSETTE KYLE 304 Open "C" SCHWENKSVILLE PA Kaw 16 13 14 4 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 Open "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm 14 16 15 3 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 Open "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Suz 22 11 16 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 19 17 17 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 20 18 18 2 POLINI JULIAN 284 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw 18 20 19 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Open "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 21 19 20 2 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 13 DNS 21 2 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 15 DNS 22 2 BUSH LUKE 81 Open "C" glen gardner nj Kaw 23 DNS 23 0 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 Open "C" ATCO NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 3 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm 1 4 2 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 4 2 3 15 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 2 5 4 14 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk UPPER DARBY PA Yam 5 3 5 13 HAWTHORNE DAVID 856 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm 6 6 6 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 Schoolboy II (12-17) SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Schoolboy II (12-17) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 5 4 3 15 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 9 3 4 14 HILLS JR JASON 55 Schoolboy II (12-17) STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 7 5 5 13 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 Schoolboy II (12-17) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm 4 8 6 12 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 9 7 11 BLASI KADIN 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 6 7 8 10 GERY COLIN 151 Schoolboy II (12-17) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 8 6 9 9 WILLIS RYAN 54 Schoolboy II (12-17) BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 10 DNS 10 0 ROBBINS KLARK 62 Supermini (12-16) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini (12-16) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini (12-16) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 3 3 3 15 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 6 4 4 14 GETZ GAVIN 21 Supermini (12-16) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 HANLEY DELANO 127 Supermini (12-16) FLORHAM PARK NJ Hus 4 9 6 0 WENDERLICH SEAN 13 Supermini (12-16) YARDLEY PA Ktm 8 7 7 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 8 8 10 HOTINE TYLER 32 Supermini (12-16) HUNTINGTON NY Hus 12 6 9 9 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 9 10 10 8 LEOTTA BEN 143 Supermini (12-16) NAZARETH PA Hus 10 11 11 0 HELVESTON COLE 438 Supermini (12-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 11 12 12 6 LORD JULIA 10 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 1 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SOUDER DARCY 55 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Women (12+) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREINER RILEY 183 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 1 1 1 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 3 3 15 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 7 6 6 12 BLASI KADIN 53 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 8 7 7 11 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus 2 DNS 8 10 GERY COLIN 151 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 9 DNS 9 9 STAFFORD KONNER 8 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EATONTOWN NJ Yam 10 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ Vet "B" OXFORD PA Hon 1 1 1 0 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD 177 25+ Vet "B" LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW NJ Hus 2 2 2 16 GASKILL ASH 528 25+ Vet "B" GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 5 DNS 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon 6 5 5 13 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 25+ Vet "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 8 6 6 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 7 7 7 0 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW 330 25+ Vet "C" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 5 10 8 10 UZHCA ERIK 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 9 9 9 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 11 8 10 8 CAMMAROTA MATT 626 25+ Vet "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 10 13 11 7 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 13 11 12 6 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 12 12 13 5 MOLINA HILARIO 1 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 14 14 14 0 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 25+ Vet "C" ATCO NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 3 2 1 17 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 250 "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 11 1 3 15 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 4 8 4 14 COLON KEHLER 198 250 "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 8 5 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 10 4 6 12 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 6 7 11 PINEDA LUIS 25 250 "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 6 9 8 10 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 5 15 9 9 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Suz 16 10 10 8 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 14 13 11 7 GREEN TRAVIS 24 250 "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 1 28 12 6 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 19 12 13 5 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 18 14 14 4 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 12 20 15 3 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 20 19 16 2 UZHCA ERIK 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 17 23 17 0 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 250 "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 23 18 18 2 BESSETTE KYLE 304 250 "C" SCHWENKSVILLE PA Kaw 15 26 19 2 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 25 17 20 2 FALLAS CONRAK 712 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 13 29 21 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 33 11 22 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 28 16 23 2 CHACON JORGE 105 250 "C" HAVERTON PA Yam 24 21 24 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9x 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 22 25 25 2 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 26 24 26 0 HILLS JR JASON 55 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 29 22 27 2 KONDOR TYLER 205 250 "C" GALLOWAY NJ Yam 30 27 28 0 POLINI JULIAN 284 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw 27 30 29 2 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam DNS 7 30 2 COLON KODY 980 250 "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 7 DNS 31 2 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 21 DNS 32 2 FULLER BENJAMIN 153 250 "C" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 31 DNS 33 0 SIPES JONATHAN 914 250 "C" GAP PA Ktm 32 DNS 34 0 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 250 "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon 34 DNS 35 0 STAFFORD KONNER 8 250 "C" EATONTOWN NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS 1 BUSH LUKE 81 250 "C" glen gardner nj Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0 WILLIS RYAN 054 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FASCELLI ONORINO 591 30+ Vet "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GASKILL ASH 528 30+ Vet "B" GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 5 1 1 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 4 2 16 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm 9 3 3 15 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 7 5 4 14 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam 6 6 5 0 MINOR JAY 247 30+ Vet "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 4 8 6 0 ZIOLA GREG 132 30+ Vet "B" PARLIN NJ Suz 2 11 7 11 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 8 7 8 10 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 10 9 9 9 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 11 10 10 8 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 DNS 11 7 IVY JR JIMMY 07 30+ Vet "B" OAKLYN NJ Hon DNS 2 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ Vet "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 2 4 3 0 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 30+ Vet "C" Kaw 4 3 4 0 MADDEN DEREK 210 30+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 5 5 5 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 6 6 6 12 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 UZHCA MIGUEL 9x 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 9 8 8 10 CHACON JORGE 105 30+ Vet "C" HAVERTON PA Yam 10 9 9 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 11 10 10 8 ABAD CARLOS 07 30+ Vet "C" PENNSAUKEN NJ Cob 8 14 11 7 NILON JASON 414 30+ Vet "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Kaw 14 11 12 0 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 13 12 13 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 12 13 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FASCELLI ONORINO 591 40+ Senior "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 CARROLL BRIAN 48 40+ Senior "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 5 5 13 PATEMAN JOE 155 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 5 DNS 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 3 4 3 15 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "B" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Kaw 5 5 4 14 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam 4 6 5 13 IVY JR JIMMY 07 40+ Senior "B" OAKLYN NJ Hon DNS 2 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAUNTT TIMOTHY 237 40+ Senior "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 4 4 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 5 5 13 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 6 6 6 12 DANJOU RAYMOND 873 40+ Senior "C" ELMER NJ Hon 7 DNS 7 11 GERY JESSE 609 40+ Senior "C" NJ 08210 Kaw 8 DNS 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 1 1 17 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Hon 1 6 4 14 HOTINE DAVID 533 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON NY Hus 5 5 5 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 7 4 6 12 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 45+ Senior SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 6 DNS 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Hus 6 5 5 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 50+ Masters MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 50+ Masters SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 8 DNS 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDEROIL LUCA 313 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ABSECON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 WOODRUFF CHARLES 106 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWELL NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDEROIL LUCA 313 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14 WOODRUFF CHARLES 106 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 7 6 5 0 CIAPANNA CORRINE 18 c 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter FRANKLINVILLE NJ Yam 6 7 6 12 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Yam 5 8 7 11 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ABSECON NJ Ktm 9 5 8 10 MCCLISTER BRADLEY 77 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter LEVITTOWN PA Yam 8 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 51cc (4-8) Open FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 ANDEROIL LUCA 313 51cc (4-8) Open LANDISVILLE NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 5 5 5 13 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8) Open BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 6 7 6 12 MCCLAIN JAYCEON 7 51cc (4-8) Open NOTTINGHAM PA Yam 8 6 7 0 NILON TROY 6 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 7 8 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 5 5 4 14 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 4 6 5 13 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 7 4 6 12 NILON TROY 6 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 6 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 HELVESTON JIM 16s 55+ Sportsman B/C WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 1 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROSENBERG HUDSON 44 65cc (10-11) SHAMONG NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 3 3 3 15 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 4 4 4 14 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (10-11) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Ktm 5 7 6 12 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 65cc (10-11) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 7 6 7 11 LEOTTA NICHOLAS 151 65cc (10-11) NAZARETH PA Hus 8 DNS 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COFFEE SHAE 29 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Cob 1 2 2 16 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 4 5 4 14 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 6 4 5 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 65cc (7-9) hamilton nj Ktm 5 7 6 12 FASCELLI FRANCESCO 591 65cc (7-9) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 7 6 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GETZ GRANT 28 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10 85/150 (12-15) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 HANLEY DELANO 127 85/150 (12-15) FLORHAM PARK NJ Hus 5 6 5 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 8 5 6 12 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 7 9 7 11 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 10 7 8 10 RYBASACK LANDON 610 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 6 11 9 9 ROSANO MIKE 23 85/150 (12-15) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 11 8 10 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER x45 85/150 (12-15) SHAMONG NJ Cob 9 10 11 7 HALLER DUSTIN 80x 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 12 13 12 6 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 14 12 13 5 SHELTON JEREMY 38 85/150 (12-15) MICKLETON NJ Hon 13 14 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 RYBASACK CADEN 45 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 COFFEE SHAE 29 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROCHA SR DANILO 312 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 UZHCA BRYAN 09 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) UPPER DARBY PA Hon 2 2 2 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 3 3 3 15 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 5 4 4 14 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 4 5 5 13 FASCELLI FRANCESCO 591 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Hus 9 7 6 12 HELVESTON COLE 438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 10 7 11 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 117 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Yam 7 11 8 0 DIXON JAYDON 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 11 8 9 9 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 14 6 10 8 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) hamilton nj Ktm 13 9 11 7 LEOTTA BEN 143 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 8 DNS 12 0 REICHARD MAX 809 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MARLTON NJ Kaw 10 DNS 13 0 LEOTTA NICHOLAS 151 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 12 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HANEY PARKER 711 College Boy (14-24 years) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GETZ GRANT 28 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 3 3 3 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 HOTINE TYLER 32 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HUNTINGTON NY Hus 6 5 5 13 BUSH LOGAN 94 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GLEN GARDNER NJ Kaw 5 6 6 0 ROSANO MIKE 23 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 7 9 7 0 RYBASACK LANDON 610 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 11 7 8 10 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 8 10 9 9 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 10 11 10 8 RYBASACK CADEN 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 9 12 11 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam 12 13 12 6 HALLER DUSTIN 80x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 14 14 13 5 SOUDER DARCY 55 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 15 16 14 0 ROSENBERG HUDSON 44 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Cob 13 18 15 3 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Cob 17 15 16 2 ROCHA SR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 18 17 17 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER x45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Cob 28 8 18 2 SHELTON JEREMY 38 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MICKLETON NJ Hon 21 19 19 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) YARDLEY PA Kaw 19 21 20 2 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 16 24 21 2 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 22 20 22 2 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Ktm 20 23 23 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 23 22 24 2 DIXON JAYDON 19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 26 25 25 2 FORMAN JUDE 322 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MARLTON NJ Ktm 24 DNS 26 2 LEOTTA BEN 143 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NAZARETH PA Hus 25 DNS 27 0 LEOTTA NICHOLAS 151 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NAZARETH PA Hus 27 DNS 28 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 Mini E (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 MINOR JORDAN 151 Open "B" OXFORD PA Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 4 2 3 15 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 Open "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 5 4 4 14 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 3 7 5 13 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 6 6 6 12 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 10 5 7 11 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 7 8 8 10 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 9 9 9 9 COLON KODY 980 Open "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 8 10 10 8 SLOAN JEROME 188x Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 12 14 11 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 11 15 12 6 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Hon 17 12 13 5 BESSETTE KYLE 304 Open "C" SCHWENKSVILLE PA Kaw 16 13 14 4 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 Open "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm 14 16 15 3 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 Open "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Suz 22 11 16 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 19 17 17 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 20 18 18 2 POLINI JULIAN 284 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw 18 20 19 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Open "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 21 19 20 2 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 13 DNS 21 2 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 15 DNS 22 2 BUSH LUKE 81 Open "C" glen gardner nj Kaw 23 DNS 23 0 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 Open "C" ATCO NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 3 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm 1 4 2 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 4 2 3 15 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 2 5 4 14 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk UPPER DARBY PA Yam 5 3 5 13 HAWTHORNE DAVID 856 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 Schoolboy II (12-17) SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Schoolboy II (12-17) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 5 4 3 15 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 9 3 4 14 HILLS JR JASON 55 Schoolboy II (12-17) STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 7 5 5 13 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 Schoolboy II (12-17) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm 4 8 6 12 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 9 7 11 BLASI KADIN 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 6 7 8 10 GERY COLIN 151 Schoolboy II (12-17) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 8 6 9 9 WILLIS RYAN 54 Schoolboy II (12-17) BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 10 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBBINS KLARK 62 Supermini (12-16) SHAMONG NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Supermini (12-16) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 2 2 2 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini (12-16) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 3 3 3 15 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 6 4 4 14 GETZ GAVIN 21 Supermini (12-16) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 HANLEY DELANO 127 Supermini (12-16) FLORHAM PARK NJ Hus 4 9 6 0 WENDERLICH SEAN 13 Supermini (12-16) YARDLEY PA Ktm 8 7 7 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 8 8 10 HOTINE TYLER 32 Supermini (12-16) HUNTINGTON NY Hus 12 6 9 9 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 9 10 10 8 LEOTTA BEN 143 Supermini (12-16) NAZARETH PA Hus 10 11 11 0 HELVESTON COLE 438 Supermini (12-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 11 12 12 6 LORD JULIA 10 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship Series - 5/2/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SOUDER DARCY 55 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Women (12+) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False