Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 ``````` JACKSON NJ Hus - - 2 1 1 17 LUCAS DALTON 770 ``````` JAMESPORT NY Yam - - 3 2 2 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 ``````` BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 5 4 3 15 ROTH MAXWELL 307 ``````` SCRANTON PA Hus - - 4 6 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 ``````` BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 6 5 5 13 MEYER BENJAMIN 570 ``````` LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam - - 8 7 6 0 SEIBERT JOHN 526 ``````` BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw - - 7 8 7 0 BOSKI BRETT 502 ``````` NEW MILFORD CT Yam - - 1 DNF 8 0 MARTINO THOMAS x ``````` HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY Pit - - DNF 3 9 0 PALERMO THOMAS 402 ``````` MANORVILLE NY Yam - - 9 DNF 10 0 BORRELLO JON 88 25+ Vet "A" DIGHTOM MA Suz - - 1 1 1 0 DELOWERY PATRICK 61 25+ Vet "A" ROCHESTER MA Hon - - 2 2 2 0 FOX CHARLES 48 25+ Vet "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 4 4 3 0 HATCH KYLE 654 25+ Vet "A" NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - 7 6 4 0 OVITT BLAKE 827 25+ Vet "A" ASHLEY FALLS MA Ktm - - 5 8 5 0 MORANO STEVEN 84 25+ Vet "A" NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 9 5 6 0 SHAPIRO BRYANT 83 25+ Vet "A" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam - - 10 7 7 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 8 10 8 0 LOVE RYAN 795 25+ Vet "A" HEWITT NJ Yam - - 6 13 9 0 O'GRADY SEAN 434 25+ Vet "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Kaw - - 12 9 10 0 WELLER JAY 557 25+ Vet "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw - - DNF 3 11 0 COLLINS JUSTIN 331 25+ Vet "A" MAHOPAC NY Gas - - 11 12 12 0 BOSKI BRETT 502 25+ Vet "A" NEW MILFORD CT Yam - - 3 DNF 13 0 JAMES MICHAEL 784 25+ Vet "A" GARRISON NY Ktm - - 13 14 14 0 MARTINO THOMAS x 25+ Vet "A" HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY Pit - - DNF 11 15 0 SLISN NICK 12 25+ Vet "B" MECHANICVILLE NY Yam - - 2 1 1 0 GONALEZ JULIO 3 25+ Vet "B" BRONX NY Yam - - 3 2 2 0 PALERMO THOMAS 402 25+ Vet "B" MANORVILLE NY Yam - - 4 3 3 0 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 7 4 4 14 MEAD ZACH 16 25+ Vet "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Hon - - 5 6 5 0 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 25+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 6 7 6 0 ROSARIO JOEL 88 25+ Vet "B" OZONE PARK NY Oth - - 9 8 7 0 OREILLY PATRICK 622 25+ Vet "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - 10 9 8 0 MCLAIN WILL 821 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 DNF 9 0 ERNST JAMES 69 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - DNF 5 10 8 PALMER GARRETT 617 25+ Vet "B" GAYLORDSVILLE CT Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 WELCH ALEX 587 25+ Vet "C" EAST GREENWICH RI Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 3 2 2 16 DUTCHER ADAM 813 25+ Vet "C" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam - - 2 5 3 0 HANSEN KEYAN 737 25+ Vet "C" WEEHAWKEN NJ Hus - - 5 3 4 0 CHICOSKI KENNETH 955 25+ Vet "C" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam - - 4 4 5 0 RICHARD ZACH 230 25+ Vet "C" LEBANON CT Yam - - 7 6 6 0 JUDD WILLIAM 279 25+ Vet "C" HADDAM CT Yam - - 6 7 7 0 KEYS JOSEPH 369 25+ Vet "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam - - 10 8 8 0 ZIELINSKI NICK 857 25+ Vet "C" ORISKANY FALLS NY Hon - - 9 10 9 0 PICCOLA PATRICK 211 25+ Vet "C" LAKE GROVE NY Kaw - - 11 9 10 0 WILLIAMS DAN 313 25+ Vet "C" NIANTIC CT Yam - - 8 12 11 0 ROSE MIKE 50 25+ Vet "C" CASSVILLE NY Kaw - - 12 13 12 0 NUNEZ CHRISTIAN 9 25+ Vet "C" NEW YORK NY Yam - - 19 11 13 0 VOLPE CARL 177 25+ Vet "C" BREWSTER NY Hus - - 17 14 14 0 BYNUM JUSTIN 125 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 15 16 15 0 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 13 21 16 2 GELHAUS JUSTIN 124 25+ Vet "C" HIGHLAND MILLS, NY NY Suz - - 20 15 17 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 16 19 18 2 HYVARINEN ERIC 413 25+ Vet "C" NEW FAIRFIELD CT Suz - - 21 18 19 0 LOVE JOSHUA 719 25+ Vet "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Hon - - 14 DNF 20 0 SANCHEZ LUIS 427x 25+ Vet "C" UNION NJ Yam - - 23 17 21 0 MOREL JEAN 911 25+ Vet "C" WEST NEW YORK NJ Hon - - 18 22 22 0 MEAD WINTER 21 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 22 20 23 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402c 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 24 23 24 2 DOOLITTLE AARON 16c 25+ Vet "C" BLOOMINGBURG NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 250 "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 1 1 1 0 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 0 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 250 "B" WESTTOWN NY Yam - - 3 3 3 0 HANDY BRANDON 82 250 "B" JOHNSTOWN NY Kaw - - 5 5 4 0 DECKER JACK 44 250 "B" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Hon - - 4 7 5 0 TENCIO RETANA JOSE DAVID 158 250 "B" HALEDON NJ Kaw - - 9 4 6 0 LUCAS DALTON 770 250 "B" JAMESPORT NY Yam - - 7 8 7 0 TREICHEL TANNER 119 250 "B" NORTH BRANFORD CT Yam - - 6 10 8 0 VAGELE HOWARD IV 928 250 "B" SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 11 6 9 0 FANNING NATE 17 250 "B" WESTPORT CT Ktm - - 8 9 10 0 TETTA MICHAEL 250 250 "B" KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 14 11 11 0 LUTZ ZADEN 310 250 "B" BANGOR PA Kaw - - 13 13 12 0 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 250 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm - - 17 12 13 0 KELLER JACOB 171 250 "B" DANBURY CT Hon - - 16 14 14 0 PALMER GARRETT 617 250 "B" GAYLORDSVILLE CT Yam - - 10 DNF 15 0 OREILLY PATRICK 622 250 "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - 18 15 16 0 MCLAIN WILL 821 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 15 DNF 17 0 WILLIAMS AUSTIN 202 250 "B" BROOKFIELD CT Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 ERNST JAMES 69 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 1 HABEREK MASON 418 250 "C" NIVERVILLE NY Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 0 MULLER JAX 152 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Gas 3 - 3 3 2 0 FANNING LIAM 75 250 "C" westport ct Ktm 1 - 1 5 3 0 PENCHANSKY DYLAN 24 250 "C" PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY Yam 6 - 6 4 4 0 MULLER CHASE 151 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Hon 4 - 4 6 5 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 4 - 4 7 6 12 WELCH ALEX 587 250 "C" EAST GREENWICH RI Ktm 3 - 3 8 7 0 BIESECKER JR MARK 430 250 "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 12 - 12 2 8 0 MULLER JASON 150 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 5 - 5 9 9 0 DUTCHER ADAM 813 250 "C" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam 8 - 8 10 10 0 ROUTHIER JONATHAN 163 250 "C" CANAAN CT Ktm 7 - 7 13 11 0 LYONS BLAKE 702 250 "C" WASHINGTONVILLE NY Yam 1 - 1 21 12 0 SADOWSKI NICOLAS 333 250 "C" SELKIRK NY Ktm 11 - 11 12 13 0 CORENO WILLIAM 55 250 "C" MECHANICVILLE NY Hon 9 - 9 14 14 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 13 - 13 11 15 3 COUGHLIN SHANE 11 250 "C" JEFFERSON NJ Yam 6 - 6 18 16 0 BIRNBAUM DYLAN 117 250 "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 11 - 11 15 17 0 HANSEN KEYAN 737 250 "C" WEEHAWKEN NJ Hus 10 - 10 16 18 0 HAUCK KEVIN 39 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 10 - 10 19 19 0 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam 9 - 9 23 20 0 MEYER CHARLES 703 250 "C" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam 16 - 16 17 21 0 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 15 - 15 20 22 2 ROSS SETH 331 250 "C" DALTON PA Ktm 12 - 12 24 23 0 FAY JARRED 615 250 "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm 7 - 7 29 24 0 AUGUSTA SHANE 241 250 "C" WARWICK NY Yam 14 - 14 25 25 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 5 - 5 34 26 2 BENNETT LIAM 39x 250 "C" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Ktm 14 - 14 26 27 0 RIOS DANIEL 10 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Hus 20 3 19 22 28 0 BOCCHINO MICHAEL 32 250 "C" WASHINGTON TWP NJ Yam 15 - 15 27 29 0 WAGNER CODY 49 250 "C" WALLKILL NY Hus 2 - 2 DNF 30 0 PALMER GRANT 426 250 "C" NEW FAIRFIELD CT Kaw 17 1 17 28 31 0 MANENTE MAX 126 250 "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw 29 2 18 30 32 0 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 13 - 13 35 33 2 NEMETH WILLIAM 159 250 "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 8 - 8 DNF 34 0 ONEIL JAMES 610 250 "C" EAST BERNE NY Kaw DNF 4 20 32 35 0 GREEN JONATHAN 916 250 "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 18 5 21 33 36 0 MCCARTNEY NICK 927 250 "C" WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Yam 16 - 16 38 37 0 STAPINSKY SETH 63 250 "C" ACCORD NY Suz 19 8 24 31 38 0 SMITH ISAIAH 22 250 "C" RENSSELAER NY Kaw 18 6 22 36 39 0 LUCAS LOGAN 122 250 "C" HIGHLAND NY Yam 25 7 23 37 40 0 OSWALD MICHAEL 271 250 "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 17 DNF 17   - 0 LOVE JOSHUA 719 250 "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Hon 19 11 19   - 0 SCIORTINO ZACH 14 250 "C" STAATSBURG NY Hon 20 16 20   - 0 NELSON MATTHEW 181 250 "C" PORT JERVIS NY Yam 21 DNF 21   - 0 GERRINGER TYLER 116 250 "C" WASHINGTON NJ Kaw 21 9 21   - 0 KRUPINSKI LANE 43 250 "C" WALDEN NY Yam 22 10 22   - 0 SHUART BRADLEY 684 250 "C" WALLKILL NY Hon 22 13 22   - 0 JENNINGS ROLAND 629 250 "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Yam 23 12 23   - 0 MATUSKOVIC JAKE 26 250 "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Kaw 23 17 23   - 0 MELIERE ROBERT 25 250 "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Ktm 24 DNF 24   - 0 PHILLIPS CORY 88x 250 "C" NEW BALTIMORE NY Ktm 24 14 24   - 0 DAUBMAN DANIEL 289 250 "C" YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY Yam 25 19 25   - 0 HYVARINEN ERIC 413 250 "C" NEW FAIRFIELD CT Suz 26 15 26   - 0 DIPOALO MAKAI 838 250 "C" WALDEN NY Ktm 26 18 26   - 0 CAZAREZ JOSE 293 250 "C" BREWSTER NY Yam 27 DNF 27   - 0 BOLAND SETH 52 250 "C" SANDY HOOK CT Yam 27 21 27   - 0 DOOLITTLE AARON 16 250 "C" BLOOMINGBURG NY Hon 28 22 28   - 0 TALMADGE JONATHAN 91 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 28 DNF 28   - 0 WAKEFOOSE BRENDAN 41 250 "C" HOPATCONG NJ Yam 29 20 29   - 0 BORJA CHRISTIAN 10x 250 "C" CORONA NY Hon 30 DNF 30   - 0 DEFABIO COLLIN 807 250 "C" NEWBURGH NY Yam 31 DNF 31   - 0 SCHRAGE JONATHAN 11x 250 "C" PEQUANNOCK NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 DEFABIO JASON 255 250 "C" MARLBORO NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 CLARK JOSHUA 231 30+ Vet "A" UNCASVILLE CT Yam - - 1 1 1 0 WELLER JAY 557 30+ Vet "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw - - 2 2 2 0 FOX CHARLES 48 30+ Vet "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 0 LINDSAY MARK 240 30+ Vet "A" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 30+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 5 5 5 0 MORANO STEVEN 84 30+ Vet "A" NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 8 6 6 0 O'GRADY SEAN 434 30+ Vet "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Kaw - - 6 8 7 0 COLLINS JUSTIN 331 30+ Vet "A" MAHOPAC NY Gas - - 9 7 8 0 JAMES MICHAEL 784 30+ Vet "A" GARRISON NY Ktm - - 10 9 9 0 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ Vet "A" MILFORD PA Ktm - - 11 10 10 0 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ Vet "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Ktm - - 7 DNF 11 0 PLAZA TIM 555 30+ Vet "A" STANFORDVILLE NY Hon - - 12 DNF 12 0 GONALEZ JULIO 3 30+ Vet "B" BRONX NY Yam - - 2 1 1 0 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 30+ Vet "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 1 2 2 0 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 30+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 4 4 4 0 OREILLY PATRICK 622 30+ Vet "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - DNF 5 5 0 ROSARIO JOEL 88 30+ Vet "B" OZONE PARK NY Oth - - 5 DNF 6 0 DONGO FERNANDO 39 30+ Vet "B" RED HOOK NY Kaw - - 6 DNF 7 0 WILLIAMS DAN 313 30+ Vet "C" NIANTIC CT Yam - - 2 1 1 0 JUDD WILLIAM 279 30+ Vet "C" HADDAM CT Yam - - 3 2 2 0 NUNEZ CHRISTIAN 9 30+ Vet "C" NEW YORK NY Yam - - 1 4 3 0 KEYS JOSEPH 369 30+ Vet "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam - - 6 3 4 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 4 5 5 13 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 5 7 6 12 GELHAUS JUSTIN 124 30+ Vet "C" HIGHLAND MILLS, NY NY Suz - - 7 6 7 0 SANCHEZ LUIS 427x 30+ Vet "C" UNION NJ Yam - - 9 8 8 0 BERGAMO KEITH 1b 30+ Vet "C" WOODRIDGE NY Hon - - 8 11 9 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ Vet "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 11 9 10 8 MOREL JEAN 911 30+ Vet "C" WEST NEW YORK NJ Hon - - 12 12 11 0 FRICKER RYAN 416 30+ Vet "C" MONTGOMERY NY Hon - - 10 14 12 0 LUTZ JEREMY 368 30+ Vet "C" BANGOR PA Kaw - - 13 13 13 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - DNF 10 14 4 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 14 DNF 15 3 NOLETTE PATRICK 339 30+ Vet "C" HOWES CAVE NY Hon - - 15 DNF 16 0 COMERFORD TROY 150 30+ Vet "C" NEW PALTZ NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 FANNING RICHARD 22 30+ Vet "C" westport ct Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MELLO BRIAN 797 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLEBORO MA Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 CANNELLA MATTHEW 589 40+ Senior "A" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 0 MCCOY SCOTT 187 40+ Senior "A" RENSSELAERVILLE NY Kaw - - 3 3 3 0 BOSKO STEPHAN 993 40+ Senior "A" HILLSDALE NY Kaw - - 5 4 4 0 GRIPPO WILLIAM 163 40+ Senior "A" MAHWAH NJ Kaw - - 4 5 5 13 KLEMEN PHIL 105 40+ Senior "A" MONTICELLO NY Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 40+ Senior "A" BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 2 1 1 0 BIESECKER MARK 256 40+ Senior "B" NORTH BELLMORE NY Ktm - - 1 2 2 0 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 40 40+ Senior "B" TEANECK NJ Hus - - 6 3 3 0 MOXHAM BRIAN 11 40+ Senior "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 5 4 4 0 HURN JESSE 166 40+ Senior "B" MILLERTON NY Hon - - 9 5 5 0 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 10 6 6 12 SHERMAN JOHN 71 40+ Senior "B" RENSSELAER NY Kaw - - 11 7 7 0 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 40+ Senior "B" HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - - 3 DNF 8 0 FEDERICI MICHAEL 134 40+ Senior "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hus - - 4 DNF 9 0 ORTIZ KENNY 151 40+ Senior "B" LAKE KATRINE NY Yam - - 7 DNF 10 0 RISO FRANK 311 40+ Senior "B" BAYVILLE NY Ktm - - 8 DNF 11 7 GRECO RANDY 33 40+ Senior "B" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 2 1 1 17 WRIGHT BRIAN 181 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Suz - - 1 2 2 0 RICHARD MARC 74 40+ Senior "C" LEBANON CT Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 BERGAMO KEITH 1b 40+ Senior "C" WOODRIDGE NY Hon - - 4 8 4 0 DEFABIO JASON 255 40+ Senior "C" MARLBORO NY Yam - - 9 4 5 0 THOMAS JOE 92 40+ Senior "C" KINGSLEY PA Kaw - - 8 7 6 0 LUTZ JEREMY 368 40+ Senior "C" BANGOR PA Kaw - - 12 5 7 0 KEESLER STEVEN 223 40+ Senior "C" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 13 6 8 0 SIRACUSANO JOSEPH 107 40+ Senior "C" SAUGERTIES NY Kaw - - 11 9 9 0 HEALING SHAWN 469 40+ Senior "C" WARWICK NY Ktm - - 10 10 10 0 ROSS CHAZ 331 40+ Senior "C" DALTON PA Ktm - - 7 13 11 0 FANNING RICHARD 22 40+ Senior "C" westport ct Ktm - - 14 11 12 0 COMERFORD TROY 150 40+ Senior "C" NEW PALTZ NY Yam - - 5 DNF 13 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 6 DNF 14 4 FLANAGAN ROBERT 173 40+ Senior "C" GLASCO NY Kaw - - 16 12 15 0 FERRARA JR LOUIS 623 40+ Senior "C" NEWBURGH NY Yam - - 15 DNF 16 0 FERRARA SR RALPH 74x 40+ Senior "C" WALDEN NY Yam - - 17 DNF 17 0 MELLO BRIAN 797 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLEBORO MA Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 3 2 2 16 COMERFORD TROY 150 45+ Senior NEW PALTZ NY Yam - - 4 4 3 0 ROSS CHAZ 331 45+ Senior DALTON PA Ktm - - 6 5 4 0 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 45+ Senior HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - - 2 DNF 5 0 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 45+ Senior SHO NY Hus - - 5 DNF 6 0 OREILLY PAT 17 45+ Senior POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 7 0 KAZNOWSKI STEVEN 69 45+ Senior KINGSTON NY Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 45+ Senior BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33x 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 BIESECKER MARK 256 50+ Masters NORTH BELLMORE NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 0 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 5 3 3 15 MOXHAM BRIAN 11 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 6 4 4 0 DAHER ED 849 50+ Masters OAK RIDGE NJ Pit - - 8 5 5 0 GRIPPO WILLIAM 163 50+ Masters MAHWAH NJ Kaw - - 7 6 6 12 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters NYACK NY Hon - - 11 7 7 0 KLEMEN PHIL 105 50+ Masters MONTICELLO NY Ktm - - 12 9 8 0 COOK RAYMOND 88 50+ Masters MARBLE DALE CT Yam - - 13 10 9 0 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 50+ Masters HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - - 3 DNF 10 0 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 50+ Masters BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - 4 DNF 11 0 HILARIO MARIO 51x 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 15 11 12 6 THOMAS JOE 92 50+ Masters KINGSLEY PA Kaw - - 14 12 13 0 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Hus - - DNF 8 14 4 AUGUSTA CHARLIE 124 50+ Masters WARWICK NY Yam - - 16 13 15 0 GRECO RANDY 33 50+ Masters POUGHKEEPSIE NY Hon - - 10 DNF 16 0 OREILLY PAT 17 50+ Masters POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 17 14 17 0 BOSKO STEPHAN 993 50+ Masters HILLSDALE NY Kaw - - 9 DQ 19 0 MILLON RICHARD 94 50+ Masters HONESDALE PA Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ORADELL NJ Cob - - 1 1 1 0 WILLIAM ANDRE 00 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited NEWBURGH NY Cob - - 2 2 2 0 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - - 5 4 4 0 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob - - 4 5 5 0 CLAUSSEN JACE 234 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MONTGOMERY NY Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 MUNOZ PABLO 099 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited DANBURY CT Cob - - 7 7 7 0 ROCHE LEO 211 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 8 8 8 0 DESOMBRE JAMESON 15 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited LAGRANGEVILLE NY Ktm - - 12 9 9 0 OCONNELL TYLER 222 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited GERMANTOWN NY Ktm - - 11 10 10 0 CORNELL LUCAS 777 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited GERMANTOWN NY Ktm - - 10 12 11 0 ROBINSON PEADAR 937 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SLOATSBURG NY Cob - - 13 11 12 0 HEALING JOSHUA 419 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WARWICK NY Cob - - 9 15 13 0 NOLETTE JOSEPH 28 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWES CAVE NY Ktm - - 14 14 14 0 RISO RYDER 118 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited BAYVILLE NY Ktm - - DNF 13 15 3 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-8) Open EAST NASSAU NY Cob - - 1 1 1 0 SIER BRADEN 942 51cc (4-8) Open BLOOMINGBURG NY Ktm - - 6 2 2 0 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-8) Open ORADELL NJ Cob - - 5 3 3 0 WILLIAM ANDRE 00 51cc (4-8) Open NEWBURGH NY Cob - - 4 5 4 0 BROWER BROOKE 73 51cc (4-8) Open KERHONKSON NY Cob - - 2 9 5 0 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-8) Open CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 7 6 6 0 DAVIS DIPOALO ROXIN 21 51cc (4-8) Open WALDEN NY Oth - - 10 4 7 0 POWELL CLIFTON 819 51cc (4-8) Open GREENVILLE NY Cob - - 11 7 8 0 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8) Open HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - - 12 11 9 0 VAN GORDER COLE 364 51cc (4-8) Open ACCORD NY Ktm - - 14 10 10 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob - - 18 8 11 7 DORSEY MARSHALL 972 51cc (4-8) Open SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 15 12 12 0 WEIS JAYSON 412 51cc (4-8) Open AVERILL PARK NY Cob - - 3 DNF 13 0 VAGELE HARRISON 14 51cc (4-8) Open SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 13 15 14 0 FINKLE DYLAN 375 51cc (4-8) Open NEW FAIRFIELD CT Ktm - - 16 14 15 0 FLEET BRAYDEN 510 51cc (4-8) Open NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - 8 DNF 16 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 20 13 17 2 ROCHE LEO 211 51cc (4-8) Open RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 17 16 18 0 MORAN GABRIEL 669 51cc (4-8) Open NIVERVILLE NY Cob - - 9 DNF 19 0 MUNOZ PABLO 099 51cc (4-8) Open DANBURY CT Cob - - 21 17 20 0 DESOMBRE JAMESON 15 51cc (4-8) Open LAGRANGEVILLE NY Ktm - - 19 19 21 0 ROBINSON PEADAR 937 51cc (4-8) Open SLOATSBURG NY Cob - - 22 18 22 0 RISO RYDER 118 51cc (4-8) Open BAYVILLE NY Ktm - - 23 20 23 2 BAILEY MATTHEW 100 51cc (4-8) Open SUSSEX NJ Cob - - 24 21 24 0 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob - - 1 1 1 0 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob - - 2 2 2 0 BROWER BROOKE 73 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KERHONKSON NY Cob - - 5 3 3 0 SIER BRADEN 942 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BLOOMINGBURG NY Ktm - - 4 4 4 0 WEIS JAYSON 412 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited AVERILL PARK NY Cob - - 3 5 5 0 FUCHS JOHNATHON 33 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VERNON NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 MORAN GABRIEL 669 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NIVERVILLE NY Cob - - 7 7 7 0 POWELL CLIFTON 819 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited GREENVILLE NY Cob - - 9 8 8 0 VAGELE HARRISON 14 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 11 10 9 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob - - 13 9 10 8 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 10 12 11 7 DORSEY MARSHALL 972 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 12 11 12 0 FINKLE DYLAN 375 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEW FAIRFIELD CT Ktm - - 14 13 13 0 FLEET BRAYDEN 510 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - 8 DNF 14 0 BAILEY MATTHEW 100 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SUSSEX NJ Cob - - 15 14 15 0 DAHER ED 849 55+ Sportsman B/C OAK RIDGE NJ Pit - - 1 1 1 0 OLSEN EDWARD 89 55+ Sportsman B/C NYACK NY Hon - - 2 3 2 0 SHERMAN JOHN 71 55+ Sportsman B/C RENSSELAER NY Kaw - - 4 4 3 0 HILARIO MARIO 51x 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 3 5 4 14 FANNING RICHARD 22 55+ Sportsman B/C westport ct Ktm - - 5 6 5 0 HOTINE DAVID 533 55+ Sportsman B/C HUNTINGTON NY Hus - - DNF 2 6 12 MILLON RICHARD 94 55+ Sportsman B/C HONESDALE PA Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 OLSEN EDWARD 89 60+ Golden Masters NYACK NY Hon - - 1 1 1 0 AUGUSTA CHARLIE 124 60+ Golden Masters WARWICK NY Yam - - 2 2 2 0 HILARIO MARIO 51x 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 FANNING RICHARD 22 60+ Golden Masters westport ct Ktm - - 4 4 4 0 VAGELE HUDSON 100 65cc (10-11) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 65cc (10-11) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 0 KEESLER CHASE 224 65cc (10-11) PINE BUSH NY Yam - - 3 3 3 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 14 ROCHE LUKE 21 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 3 2 2 16 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 65cc (7-9) HIGGANUM CT Hus - - 2 4 3 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 65cc (7-9) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 4 3 4 0 TORTARELLA MAX 540 65cc (7-9) HYDE PARK NY Ktm - - 5 5 5 0 HELD AIDEN 9 65cc (7-9) EAST NASSAU NY Oth - - 6 6 6 0 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 8 8 7 11 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 555 65cc (7-9) MEDFORD NY Yam - - 7 9 8 0 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 65cc (7-9) DINGMANS FERRY PA Yam - - 9 11 9 0 MEJIA JEREMY 712 65cc (7-9) BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 12 10 10 0 GADDIS MACKLAN 143 65cc (7-9) KINGSTON NY Ktm - - 11 12 11 0 WEIS JAYSON 412 65cc (7-9) AVERILL PARK NY Cob - - 13 13 12 0 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 65cc (7-9) MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - DNF 7 13 5 FLANAGAN ZACHARY 129 65cc (7-9) GLASCO NY Kaw - - 14 14 14 0 VARLEY SEAMUS 239 65cc (7-9) PINE BUSH NY Yam - - 10 DNF 15 0 TARANTINO ANTHONY 07 65cc (7-9) BIG INDIAN NY Ktm - - 16 15 16 0 DORSEY MARSHALL 972 65cc (7-9) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - DNF 16 17 0 MORAN GABRIEL 669 65cc (7-9) NIVERVILLE NY Ktm - - 17 DNF 18 0 FLEET BRAYDEN 510 65cc (7-9) NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 85/150 (12-15) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 OBJIO LUIS 324 85/150 (12-15) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 3 2 2 0 VAGELE HENRY 07 85/150 (12-15) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 2 4 3 0 CANFIELD DAVID 80 85/150 (12-15) ANGOLA NY Ktm - - 4 3 4 0 BROWNE JASON 818 85/150 (12-15) BLAUVELT NY Hus - - 5 5 5 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 12 GETZ GRANT 28 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 7 7 7 0 QUINTO CHAZ 171 85/150 (12-15) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus - - 8 8 8 0 LAFFAN JOHN 738 85/150 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm - - 10 9 9 9 CUMMINGS ROWAN 27 85/150 (12-15) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 9 12 10 8 SIMEON CAMERON 10 85/150 (12-15) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 12 10 11 0 BAITSHOLTS JACOB 824 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NY Kaw - - 11 11 12 0 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 85/150 (12-15) WALDEN NY Ktm - - 14 13 13 0 LABOMBARD JUSTIN 011 85/150 (12-15) MIDDLEBURGH NY Kaw - - 13 14 14 0 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85/150 (12-15) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 15 15 15 3 EDWARDS JAKE 967 85/150 (12-15) WOODBOURNE NY Yam - - 17 16 16 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 16 18 17 2 ALEXANDER KODY 911x 85/150 (12-15) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Kaw - - 20 17 18 0 BAUER LUKE 880 85/150 (12-15) HIGHLAND MILLS NY Kaw - - 18 19 19 0 SEIBERT TYLER 274 85/150 (12-15) BRANCHVILLE NJ Yam - - 19 20 20 0 TALMADGE DALTON 2 85/150 (12-15) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - 21 DNF 21 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85/150 (12-15) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1 PALUMBO FRANKY 820 85/150 (12-15) ELIZAVILLE NY Pit - - DNF DNF DNF 0 DORMAN TANNER 94 85cc (9-11) KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 2 2 1 0 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 85cc (9-11) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 1 3 2 0 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 85cc (9-11) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 5 1 3 0 VAGELE HUDSON 100x 85cc (9-11) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 3 4 4 0 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 4 6 5 13 WEST CAIDEN 138 85cc (9-11) FREEHOLD NY Ktm - - 6 5 6 0 ROCHE LUKE 21 85cc (9-11) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 7 7 7 0 SINNOTT BRODY 998 85cc (9-11) GOSHEN NY Ktm - - 8 8 8 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 85cc (9-11) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 11 9 9 0 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 85cc (9-11) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm - - 10 12 10 0 DUPONT WYATT 09 85cc (9-11) MIDDLEBURGH NY Kaw - - 13 11 11 0 STOCK KYLE 11 85cc (9-11) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 15 10 12 0 MANN LOGAN 330 85cc (9-11) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 14 13 13 0 FINKLE HENRY 373 85cc (9-11) NEW FAIRFIELD CT Ktm - - 16 15 14 0 KEESLER CHASE 224 85cc (9-11) PINE BUSH NY Yam - - 12 21 15 0 EDWARDS BRONX 40 85cc (9-11) WALDEN NY Oth - - 17 18 16 0 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 85cc (9-11) MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - 22 14 17 2 REED MAXX 338 85cc (9-11) WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm - - 18 19 18 0 MARSHALL GAIGE 25 85cc (9-11) MILLBROOK NY Ktm - - 24 17 19 0 MCDONALD GABRIEL 94x 85cc (9-11) GARDINER NY Yam - - 21 20 20 0 MEDICK JOSH 228 85cc (9-11) SAUGERTIES NY Yam - - 27 16 21 0 RILEY HUNTER 103 85cc (9-11) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 23 22 22 0 CANNELLA CHRISTOPHER 425 85cc (9-11) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 19 26 23 0 HALSE XZAVIER 813 85cc (9-11) CROPSEYVILLE NY Pit - - 9 DNF 24 0 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80/ 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 20 27 25 2 VARLEY SEAMUS 239 85cc (9-11) PINE BUSH NY Yam - - 26 23 26 0 PLAZA ETHAN 555 85cc (9-11) STANFORDVILLE NY Cob - - 29 24 27 0 NEWELL NATHAN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWFOUNDLAND NJ Yam - - 28 25 28 0 PAZMINO CESAR 110 85cc (9-11) VALLEY STREAM NY Ktm - - 25 30 29 0 HUNT KARLIE 66 85cc (9-11) HUDSON NY Pit - - 30 28 30 0 MOIA MICHAEL 360 85cc (9-11) BREWSTER NY Yam - - 31 29 31 0 FLANAGAN ZACHARY 129 85cc (9-11) GLASCO NY Kaw - - 33 31 32 0 IANIRI WILLIAM 23 85cc (9-11) MAHOPAC NY Ktm - - 34 32 33 0 WERTHNER GRANT 212 85cc (9-11) SHOREHAM NY Pit - - 32 DNF 34 0 FERRARA JASON 51x 85cc (9-11) WALDEN NY Yam - - DNF 33 35 0 LABOMBARE PAIGE 700 85cc (9-11) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 35 34 36 0 REED MAXX 338 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 MEDICK JOSH 228 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) SAUGERTIES NY Yam - - 2 2 2 0 NEWELL NATHAN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFOUNDLAND NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 0 SEIBERT TYLER 214 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BRANCHVILLE NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 6 5 5 13 DALY TYLER 710 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WALLKILL NY Kaw - - 5 7 6 0 SORRENTINO DYLAN 51 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MEDFORD NY Yam - - 7 6 7 0 MOIA MICHAEL 360 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BREWSTER NY Yam - - 8 8 8 0 ROUTHIER MASON 315 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) CANAAN CT Hus - - 9 9 9 0 BICSAK BRAD 41 College Boy (14-24 years) FRANKLIN NJ Kaw - - 5 3 1 0 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 College Boy (14-24 years) HERKIMER NY Ktm - - 4 4 2 0 GREINER RILEY 183 College Boy (14-24 years) MATAMORAS PA Ktm - - 3 5 3 0 HANDY BRANDON 82 College Boy (14-24 years) JOHNSTOWN NY Kaw - - 10 1 4 0 TREICHEL TANNER 119 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH BRANFORD CT Yam - - 9 6 5 0 CLARK ZACK 114 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam - - 8 8 6 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam - - 11 9 7 11 ALVARADO LUIS 159 College Boy (14-24 years) JAMAICA NY Hon - - 19 2 8 0 MULLER CHASE 151 College Boy (14-24 years) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Hon - - 14 10 9 0 FANNING NATE 17 College Boy (14-24 years) WESTPORT CT Ktm - - 20 7 10 0 MULLER JASON 150 College Boy (14-24 years) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - 15 12 11 0 CAPUSSO CHRIS 70 College Boy (14-24 years) CONGERS NY Ktm - - 17 11 12 0 MULLER JAX 152 College Boy (14-24 years) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Gas - - 13 15 13 0 FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 1 DNF 14 0 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 631 College Boy (14-24 years) NEWTOWN CT Ktm - - 2 DNF 15 0 MCCARTNEY NICK 927 College Boy (14-24 years) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Yam - - 22 13 16 0 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 College Boy (14-24 years) STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 6 DNF 17 0 KELLER JACOB 171 College Boy (14-24 years) DANBURY CT Hon - - 23 14 18 0 GULLA COLE 56 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN NY Suz - - 21 16 19 0 MARTIN THOMAS 348 College Boy (14-24 years) WALDEN NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 20 0 PALMER GRANT 426 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW FAIRFIELD CT Kaw - - 25 17 21 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 College Boy (14-24 years) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 12 DNF 22 2 DEFABIO COLLIN 807 College Boy (14-24 years) NEWBURGH NY Yam - - 27 18 23 0 TETTA MICHAEL 250 College Boy (14-24 years) KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 16 DNF 24 0 CASABLANCO JR JOHN 797 College Boy (14-24 years) FISHKILL NY Ktm - - 18 DNF 25 0 SABATINI JAKE 117 College Boy (14-24 years) WARWICK NY Yam - - 24 DNF 26 0 MANENTE MAX 126 College Boy (14-24 years) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 26 DNF 27 0 KEARON IAN 51 College Boy (14-24 years) SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 LESLIE MICHAEL 860 College Boy (14-24 years) BRIDGEWATER CT Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 FANNING LIAM 75 College Boy (14-24 years) westport ct Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 HEWINS SYDNEE 37 Girls (9-14) ASHLEY FALLS MA Pit - - 1 1 1 0 BEAULIEU ELIANA 7 Girls (9-14) NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 2 2 2 0 HUNT KARLIE 66 Girls (9-14) HUDSON NY Pit - - 3 3 3 0 DAHER KAILEIGH 17x Girls (9-14) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 0 BIESECKER MEGAN 256 Girls (9-14) BELLMORE NY Yam - - 5 5 5 0 GAROFALO VINCENZA 22 Girls (9-14) HUNTINGTON STATION NY Kaw - - 6 6 6 0 DORMAN TANNER 94 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 3 1 1 0 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 1 3 2 0 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 2 4 3 0 OBJIO LUIS 324 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 5 2 4 0 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 4 6 5 0 VAGELE HENRY 07 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 6 5 6 0 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 7 7 7 11 BROWNE JASON 818 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BLAUVELT NY Hus - - 8 8 8 0 WEST CAIDEN 138 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NY Ktm - - 9 9 9 0 SINNOTT BRODY 998 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GOSHEN NY Ktm - - 10 10 10 0 QUINTO CHAZ 171 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus - - 11 12 11 0 HALSE XZAVIER 813 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CROPSEYVILLE NY Pit - - 13 11 12 0 SIMEON CAMERON 10 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 12 13 13 0 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WALDEN NY Ktm - - 14 15 14 0 MEDICK JOSH 228 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SAUGERTIES NY Yam - - 18 16 15 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 17 18 16 2 EDWARDS BRONX 40 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WALDEN NY Oth - - 19 17 17 0 JOYCE TIMOTHY 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) THOMASTON CT Yam - - 20 19 18 0 LABOMBARD JUSTIN 011 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MIDDLEBURGH NY Kaw - - 15 24 19 0 STOCK KYLE 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - DNF 14 20 0 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 21 20 21 2 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 16 DNF 22 2 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 23 21 23 2 RILEY HUNTER 103 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 22 22 24 0 MOIA MICHAEL 360 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BREWSTER NY Yam - - 24 23 25 0 BALASKAS CONNOR 219 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BANGOR PA Kaw - - 25 DNF 26 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1 ROAKE DYLAN 96 Mini E (4-8) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 DAVIS DIPOALO ROXIN 21 Mini E (4-8) WALDEN NY Oth - - 2 2 2 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 CLARK JOSHUA 231 Open "A" UNCASVILLE CT Yam - - 1 1 1 0 FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 0 GROVES CODY 315 Open "A" GOLDSBORO MD Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 TAIT JOSEPH 962 Open "A" WILTON CT Yam - - 5 4 4 0 BORRELLO JON 88 Open "A" DIGHTOM MA Suz - - 4 5 5 0 VENDITTI CHRISTOPHER 941 Open "A" FORT MILL SC Yam - - 7 6 6 0 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Open "A" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 6 8 7 0 THOMAS SCHAE 902 Open "A" KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - 9 7 8 0 MARTIN THOMAS 348 Open "A" WALDEN NY Oth - - 8 10 9 0 WELLER JAY 557 Open "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw - - 11 9 10 0 OVITT BLAKE 827 Open "A" ASHLEY FALLS MA Ktm - - 10 12 11 0 LUIS UNKOWN 31 Open "A" Ktm - - 14 11 12 0 NYLAND AYDEN 355 Open "A" NEW HAMPTON NY Gas - - 12 13 13 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Open "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 13 17 14 0 DANIELE TYLER 167 Open "A" MILLBROOK NY Yam - - 18 15 15 0 DUFFY JR DAN 271 Open "A" RIDGE NY Yam - - 17 16 16 0 HATCH KYLE 654 Open "A" NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - 22 14 17 0 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open "A" MOUNT AIRY MD Kaw - - 16 22 18 0 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 Open "A" HERKIMER NY Ktm - - 20 20 19 0 LEES JR TOM 29 Open "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - - 24 18 20 0 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 631 Open "A" NEWTOWN CT Ktm - - 23 19 21 0 BOSKI BRETT 502 Open "A" NEW MILFORD CT Yam - - 15 DNF 22 0 HANDY ADAM 821 Open "A" JOHNSTOWN NY Kaw - - 19 24 23 0 CASABLANCO JR JOHN 797 Open "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - - 25 21 24 0 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 Open "A" STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 21 DNF 25 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 26 23 26 2 LEES BRITTAN 36 Open "A" PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70x Open "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 2 1 1 0 KEARON IAN 51 Open "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 1 2 2 0 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 Open "B" WESTTOWN NY Yam - - 3 3 3 0 ALVARADO LUIS 159 Open "B" JAMAICA NY Hon - - 5 6 4 0 CLARK ZACK 114 Open "B" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam - - 7 5 5 0 DECKER JACK 44 Open "B" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Hon - - 9 4 6 0 TREICHEL TANNER 119x Open "B" NORTH BRANFORD CT Yam - - 8 7 7 0 CAPUSSO CHRIS 70 Open "B" CONGERS NY Ktm - - 6 9 8 0 FANNING NATE 17 Open "B" WESTPORT CT Ktm - - 13 8 9 0 VAGELE HOWARD IV 928 Open "B" SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 4 DNF 10 0 GULLA COLE 56 Open "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Suz - - 14 11 11 0 LUTZ ZADEN 310 Open "B" BANGOR PA Kaw - - 16 10 12 0 TETTA MICHAEL 250 Open "B" KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 10 DNF 13 0 BICSAK BRAD 41 Open "B" FRANKLIN NJ Kaw - - 11 DNF 14 0 LUCAS DALTON 770 Open "B" JAMESPORT NY Kaw - - 12 DNF 15 0 KELLER JACOB 171 Open "B" DANBURY CT Hon - - 15 DNF 16 0 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 Open "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 17 DNF 17 0 PALMER GARRETT 617 Open "B" GAYLORDSVILLE CT Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 WILLIAMS AUSTIN 202 Open "B" BROOKFIELD CT Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" JACKSON NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 HABEREK MASON 418 Open "C" NIVERVILLE NY Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 0 FANNING LIAM 75 Open "C" westport ct Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 0 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 Open "C" PINE BUSH NY Ktm 4 - 4 3 3 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 3 - 3 4 4 14 BIESECKER JR MARK 430 Open "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 2 - 2 5 5 0 NEWELL BRANDON 145 Open "C" GREEN POND NJ Yam 3 - 3 6 6 12 PENCHANSKY DYLAN 24 Open "C" PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY Yam 4 - 4 7 7 0 SADOWSKI NICOLAS 333 Open "C" SELKIRK NY Ktm 6 - 6 8 8 0 MCCARTNEY NICK 927 Open "C" WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Yam 6 - 6 11 9 0 MEYER BENJAMIN 570 Open "C" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam 8 - 8 10 10 0 HANSEN KEYAN 737 Open "C" WEEHAWKEN NJ Hus 11 - 11 9 11 0 ROSS SETH 331 Open "C" DALTON PA Ktm 8 - 8 12 12 0 FAY JARRED 615 Open "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm 7 - 7 14 13 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 9 - 9 13 14 4 COOK RYAN 64 Open "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm 7 - 7 16 15 0 RICHARD ZACH 230 Open "C" LEBANON CT Yam 11 - 11 15 16 0 PICCOLA PATRICK 211 Open "C" LAKE GROVE NY Kaw 9 - 9 19 17 0 PALMER GRANT 426 Open "C" NEW FAIRFIELD CT Kaw 12 - 12 22 18 0 MARTIN ZACHARY 3 Open "C" CANAAN CT Hus 18 1 17 18 19 0 ONEIL JAMES 610 Open "C" EAST BERNE NY Kaw 15 - 15 20 20 0 CORENO WILLIAM 55x Open "C" MECHANICVILLE NY Hon 12 - 12 23 21 0 MILLS CHRIS 55 Open "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Hon 17 3 19 17 22 2 GREEN JONATHAN 916 Open "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 15 - 15 21 23 0 GERRINGER TYLER 116 Open "C" WASHINGTON NJ Kaw 13 - 13 27 24 0 TURNER OWEN 314 Open "C" WALLKILL NY Yam 16 - 16 25 25 0 CAZAREZ JOSE 293 Open "C" BREWSTER NY Suz 14 - 14 28 26 0 WAGNER CODY 49 Open "C" WALLKILL NY Hus 2 - 2 DNF 27 0 SABATINI CHASE 58 Open "C" WARWICK NY Ktm 5 - 5 DNF 28 0 NEMETH WILLIAM 159 Open "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 5 - 5 DNF 29 0 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 19 6 22 24 30 2 SHUART BRADLEY 684 Open "C" WALLKILL NY Hon 19 7 23 26 31 0 NEGRON MARCELO 308 Open "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 18 5 21 29 32 0 FARRAR TYLER 20 Open "C" NEWFOUNDLAND NJ Yam 10 - 10 DNF 33 0 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 10 - 10 DNF 34 2 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Open "C" CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 13 - 13 DNF 35 0 MATUSKOVIC JAKE 26 Open "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Kaw 22 8 24 30 36 0 SEIBERT JOHN 526 Open "C" BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw 14 - 14 DNF 37 0 LANE JAKE 68 Open "C" LEEDS NY Yam 16 - 16 DNF 38 0 EAGAN PAUL 17 Open "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw 17 2 18 DNF 39 2 OSWALD MICHAEL 271 Open "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam DNF 4 20 DNF 40 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 Open "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 20 DNF 20   - 0 WAKEFOOSE BRENDAN 41 Open "C" HOPATCONG NJ Yam 20 11 20   - 0 SCHUYLER DAVID 617x Open "C" CAMP LEJEUNE NC Kaw 21 9 21   - 0 DAUBMAN DANIEL 289 Open "C" YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY Yam 21 12 21   - 0 TALMADGE JONATHAN 91 Open "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 22 DNF 22   - 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 Open "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 23 DNF 23   - 0 LUCAS LOGAN 122 Open "C" HIGHLAND NY Yam 24 DNF 24   - 0 ANDERSON FRANCESCA 2 Open "C" DANBURY CT Yam 25 DNF 25   - 0 SABATINI JAKE 117 Open "C" WARWICK NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 SETZLER JUSTIN 35 Open "C" NEW MILFORD CT Pit DNF DNF DNF   - 0 MELIERE ROBERT 25 Open "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Ktm DNF DNF DNF   - 0 TAGLIAMONTE REID 59 Open "C" LAKE PEEKSKILL NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 SCHRAGE JONATHAN 11 Open "C" PEQUANNOCK NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 CORCORAN TESS 143 Open "C" SPARTA NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus - - 2 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm - - 1 2 2 0 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PINE BUSH NY Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 5 4 4 14 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SCRANTON PA Hus - - 4 6 5 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 6 5 6 12 PRYNE NEAL 711 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW WINDSOR NY Hus - - 7 7 7 0 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy II (12-17) BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 1 1 1 0 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 Schoolboy II (12-17) WESTTOWN NY Yam - - 4 2 2 0 VAGELE HOWARD IV 928 Schoolboy II (12-17) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 2 4 3 0 TENCIO RETANA JOSE DAVID 158 Schoolboy II (12-17) HALEDON NJ Kaw - - 5 3 4 0 LYONS BLAKE 702 Schoolboy II (12-17) WASHINGTONVILLE NY Yam - - 3 5 5 0 BIESECKER JR MARK 430 Schoolboy II (12-17) NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw - - 6 6 6 0 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 Schoolboy II (12-17) RAVENA NY Ktm - - 9 7 7 0 SABATINI CHASE 58 Schoolboy II (12-17) WARWICK NY Ktm - - 7 10 8 0 ROUTHIER JONATHAN 163 Schoolboy II (12-17) CANAAN CT Ktm - - 15 8 9 0 GETZ GAVIN 21 Schoolboy II (12-17) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 13 11 10 8 HAUCK KEVIN 39 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 14 13 11 0 LUTZ ZADEN 310 Schoolboy II (12-17) BANGOR PA Kaw - - 12 15 12 0 FULLER DERRICK 48 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 17 12 13 0 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon - - 10 20 14 4 COUGHLIN SHANE 11 Schoolboy II (12-17) JEFFERSON NJ Yam - - 8 23 15 0 STOCK GARRETT 16 Schoolboy II (12-17) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Oth - - 18 14 16 0 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon - - 11 21 17 2 RIOS DANIEL 10 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 16 18 18 0 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 Schoolboy II (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam - - 26 9 19 0 LANE JAKE 68 Schoolboy II (12-17) LEEDS NY Yam - - 19 17 20 0 ROSS DEEGAN 928x Schoolboy II (12-17) DALTON PA Ktm - - 24 16 21 0 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 Schoolboy II (12-17) HARDWICK NJ Ktm - - 20 24 22 0 GERRINGER TYLER 116 Schoolboy II (12-17) WASHINGTON NJ Kaw - - 23 22 23 0 MARTIN ZACHARY 3 Schoolboy II (12-17) CANAAN CT Hus - - 27 19 24 0 BENNETT LIAM 39x Schoolboy II (12-17) PLEASANT VALLEY NY Ktm - - 22 25 25 0 MCDONALD LANDON 28 Schoolboy II (12-17) GARDINER NY Yam - - 25 28 26 0 PAVESE COLIN 354 Schoolboy II (12-17) WOODBOURNE NY Yam - - 21 DNF 27 0 NELSON MATTHEW 181 Schoolboy II (12-17) PORT JERVIS NY Yam - - 28 26 28 0 CANNELLA RYAN 167 Schoolboy II (12-17) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 29 27 29 0 KANGAS ADAM 135 Schoolboy II (12-17) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Kaw - - 30 DNF 30 0 SETZLER JUSTIN 35 Schoolboy II (12-17) NEW MILFORD CT Pit - - DNF DNF DNF 0 OSWALD MICHAEL 271 Schoolboy II (12-17) WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 OBJIO LUIS 324 Supermini (12-16) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 3 2 2 0 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 Supermini (12-16) RAVENA NY Ktm - - 2 4 3 0 VAGELE HENRY 07 Supermini (12-16) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 4 3 4 0 CANFIELD DAVID 80 Supermini (12-16) ANGOLA NY Ktm - - 5 5 5 0 BROWNE JASON 818 Supermini (12-16) BLAUVELT NY Hus - - 7 6 6 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 8 7 7 11 GETZ GRANT 21 Supermini (12-16) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 6 9 8 0 QUINTO CHAZ 171 Supermini (12-16) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus - - 9 10 9 0 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus - - 11 11 10 8 BAITSHOLTS JACOB 824 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NY Kaw - - 10 12 11 0 SIMEON CAMERON 10 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 12 13 12 0 STOCK GARRETT 16 Supermini (12-16) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Oth - - DNF 8 13 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 14 15 14 4 ALEXANDER KODY 911x Supermini (12-16) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Kaw - - 16 16 15 0 KANGAS ADAM 135 Supermini (12-16) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Kaw - - 17 17 16 0 LABOMBARD JUSTIN 011 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLEBURGH NY Kaw - - 13 DNF 17 0 CUMMINGS ROWAN 27 Supermini (12-16) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - DNF 14 18 2 TALMADGE DALTON 2 Supermini (12-16) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - 15 DNF 19 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Supermini (12-16) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1 PALUMBO FRANKY 820 Supermini (12-16) ELIZAVILLE NY Pit - - DNF DNF DNF 0 POST EMILY 17 Women 12+ WARWICK NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 RUPPEL CORA 111 Women 12+ THOMASTON CT Yam - - 2 2 2 0 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women 12+ LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 15 MEAD WINTER 21 Women 12+ MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 4 4 4 0 ANDERSON FRANCESCA 2 Women 12+ DANBURY CT Yam - - 5 6 5 0 CORCORAN TESS 143 Women 12+ SPARTA NJ Yam - - 7 5 6 0 HEWINS SYDNEE 37 Women 12+ ASHLEY FALLS MA Pit - - 9 7 7 0 MATUSKOVIC AMANDA 916 Women 12+ POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 8 8 8 0 PINHO ALEXIS 520 Women 12+ TIVOLI NY Ktm - - 6 11 9 0 TAVELLA INES 171 Women 12+ WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 11 9 10 0 BEAULIEU ELIANA 7 Women 12+ NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 10 10 11 0 JOYCE HAYLEY 88 Women 12+ THOMASTON CT Yam - - 12 12 12 0 SEIBERT LAUREN 912 Women 12+ BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw - - 13 13 13 0 FERRARA KAREN 613 Women 12+ NEWBURGH NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 ANDERSON ISABELLA 12x Women 12+ DANBURY CT Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 CLARK JOSHUA 23 250 "A" UNCASVILLE CT Yam - - 1 1 1 0 GROVES CODY 315 250 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 FOX J RYDER 48 250 "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 3 4 3 0 TAIT JOSEPH 962 250 "A" WILTON CT Yam - - 7 3 4 0 MECKING TRAVIS 52 250 "A" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 6 5 5 0 DELOWERY PATRICK 61 250 "A" ROCHESTER MA Hon - - 5 6 6 0 VENDITTI CHRISTOPHER 941 250 "A" FORT MILL SC Yam - - 8 7 7 0 THOMAS SCHAE 902 250 "A" KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - 4 11 8 0 NYLAND AYDEN 355 250 "A" NEW HAMPTON NY Gas - - 11 8 9 0 MARTIN THOMAS 348 250 "A" WALDEN NY Oth - - 10 10 10 0 OVITT BLAKE 827 250 "A" ASHLEY FALLS MA Ktm - - 9 12 11 0 LUIS UNKOWN 31 250 "A" Ktm - - 13 9 12 0 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 "A" MOUNT AIRY MD Kaw - - 12 13 13 0 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 631 250 "A" NEWTOWN CT Hus - - 15 15 14 0 DANIELE TYLER 167 250 "A" MILLBROOK NY Yam - - 17 16 15 0 SHAPIRO BRYANT 83 250 "A" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam - - 16 17 16 0 MORANO STEVEN 84 250 "A" NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 20 14 17 0 LEES JR TOM 438 250 "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - - 19 18 18 0 BOSKI BRETT 502 250 "A" NEW MILFORD CT Yam - - 14 DNF 19 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Thu - - 21 19 20 2 LESLIE MICHAEL 860 250 "A" BRIDGEWATER CT Hon - - 22 20 21 0 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 737 250 "A" SUSSEX NJ Gas - - 18 DNF 22 0 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 250 "A" STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 23 DNF 23 0 LEES BRITTAN 36 250 "A" PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - - 3 2 2 0 VAN GORDER COLE 364 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ACCORD NY Ktm - - 2 3 3 0 CLAUSSEN JACE 234 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter MONTGOMERY NY Ktm - - 4 4 4 0 HEALING JOSHUA 419 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WARWICK NY Ktm - - 5 5 5 0 MUNOZ PABLO 099 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter DANBURY CT Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 OCONNELL TYLER 222 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter GERMANTOWN NY Ktm - - 9 7 7 0 DESOMBRE JAMESON 15 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter LAGRANGEVILLE NY Ktm - - 8 8 8 0 CORNELL LUCAS 777 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter GERMANTOWN NY Ktm - - 7 12 9 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam - - 12 9 10 8 NOLETTE JOSEPH 28 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWES CAVE NY Ktm - - 10 11 11 0 RISO RYDER 118 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BAYVILLE NY Ktm - - 13 10 12 6 BRIDGHAM DANIKA 613 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter TIVOLI NY Ktm - - 11 15 13 0 BARBER JOSEPH 274 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WEST CAMP NY Ktm - - 15 13 14 0 HEALING WILLIAM 465 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WARWICK NY Yam - - 14 14 15 0 CLAVARELLA PHIL 815x 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CAMPBELL HALL NY Yam - - 16 DNF 16 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: ``````` Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 ``````` JACKSON NJ Hus - - 2 1 1 17 LUCAS DALTON 770 ``````` JAMESPORT NY Yam - - 3 2 2 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 ``````` BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 5 4 3 15 ROTH MAXWELL 307 ``````` SCRANTON PA Hus - - 4 6 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 ``````` BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 6 5 5 13 MEYER BENJAMIN 570 ``````` LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam - - 8 7 6 0 SEIBERT JOHN 526 ``````` BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw - - 7 8 7 0 BOSKI BRETT 502 ``````` NEW MILFORD CT Yam - - 1 DNF 8 0 MARTINO THOMAS x ``````` HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY Pit - - DNF 3 9 0 PALERMO THOMAS 402 ``````` MANORVILLE NY Yam - - 9 DNF 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BORRELLO JON 88 25+ Vet "A" DIGHTOM MA Suz - - 1 1 1 0 DELOWERY PATRICK 61 25+ Vet "A" ROCHESTER MA Hon - - 2 2 2 0 FOX CHARLES 48 25+ Vet "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 4 4 3 0 HATCH KYLE 654 25+ Vet "A" NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - 7 6 4 0 OVITT BLAKE 827 25+ Vet "A" ASHLEY FALLS MA Ktm - - 5 8 5 0 MORANO STEVEN 84 25+ Vet "A" NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 9 5 6 0 SHAPIRO BRYANT 83 25+ Vet "A" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam - - 10 7 7 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 8 10 8 0 LOVE RYAN 795 25+ Vet "A" HEWITT NJ Yam - - 6 13 9 0 O'GRADY SEAN 434 25+ Vet "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Kaw - - 12 9 10 0 WELLER JAY 557 25+ Vet "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw - - DNF 3 11 0 COLLINS JUSTIN 331 25+ Vet "A" MAHOPAC NY Gas - - 11 12 12 0 BOSKI BRETT 502 25+ Vet "A" NEW MILFORD CT Yam - - 3 DNF 13 0 JAMES MICHAEL 784 25+ Vet "A" GARRISON NY Ktm - - 13 14 14 0 MARTINO THOMAS x 25+ Vet "A" HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY Pit - - DNF 11 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SLISN NICK 12 25+ Vet "B" MECHANICVILLE NY Yam - - 2 1 1 0 GONALEZ JULIO 3 25+ Vet "B" BRONX NY Yam - - 3 2 2 0 PALERMO THOMAS 402 25+ Vet "B" MANORVILLE NY Yam - - 4 3 3 0 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 7 4 4 14 MEAD ZACH 16 25+ Vet "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Hon - - 5 6 5 0 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 25+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 6 7 6 0 ROSARIO JOEL 88 25+ Vet "B" OZONE PARK NY Oth - - 9 8 7 0 OREILLY PATRICK 622 25+ Vet "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - 10 9 8 0 MCLAIN WILL 821 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 DNF 9 0 ERNST JAMES 69 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - DNF 5 10 8 PALMER GARRETT 617 25+ Vet "B" GAYLORDSVILLE CT Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WELCH ALEX 587 25+ Vet "C" EAST GREENWICH RI Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 3 2 2 16 DUTCHER ADAM 813 25+ Vet "C" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam - - 2 5 3 0 HANSEN KEYAN 737 25+ Vet "C" WEEHAWKEN NJ Hus - - 5 3 4 0 CHICOSKI KENNETH 955 25+ Vet "C" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam - - 4 4 5 0 RICHARD ZACH 230 25+ Vet "C" LEBANON CT Yam - - 7 6 6 0 JUDD WILLIAM 279 25+ Vet "C" HADDAM CT Yam - - 6 7 7 0 KEYS JOSEPH 369 25+ Vet "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam - - 10 8 8 0 ZIELINSKI NICK 857 25+ Vet "C" ORISKANY FALLS NY Hon - - 9 10 9 0 PICCOLA PATRICK 211 25+ Vet "C" LAKE GROVE NY Kaw - - 11 9 10 0 WILLIAMS DAN 313 25+ Vet "C" NIANTIC CT Yam - - 8 12 11 0 ROSE MIKE 50 25+ Vet "C" CASSVILLE NY Kaw - - 12 13 12 0 NUNEZ CHRISTIAN 9 25+ Vet "C" NEW YORK NY Yam - - 19 11 13 0 VOLPE CARL 177 25+ Vet "C" BREWSTER NY Hus - - 17 14 14 0 BYNUM JUSTIN 125 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 15 16 15 0 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 13 21 16 2 GELHAUS JUSTIN 124 25+ Vet "C" HIGHLAND MILLS, NY NY Suz - - 20 15 17 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 16 19 18 2 HYVARINEN ERIC 413 25+ Vet "C" NEW FAIRFIELD CT Suz - - 21 18 19 0 LOVE JOSHUA 719 25+ Vet "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Hon - - 14 DNF 20 0 SANCHEZ LUIS 427x 25+ Vet "C" UNION NJ Yam - - 23 17 21 0 MOREL JEAN 911 25+ Vet "C" WEST NEW YORK NJ Hon - - 18 22 22 0 MEAD WINTER 21 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 22 20 23 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402c 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 24 23 24 2 DOOLITTLE AARON 16c 25+ Vet "C" BLOOMINGBURG NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 250 "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 1 1 1 0 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 0 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 250 "B" WESTTOWN NY Yam - - 3 3 3 0 HANDY BRANDON 82 250 "B" JOHNSTOWN NY Kaw - - 5 5 4 0 DECKER JACK 44 250 "B" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Hon - - 4 7 5 0 TENCIO RETANA JOSE DAVID 158 250 "B" HALEDON NJ Kaw - - 9 4 6 0 LUCAS DALTON 770 250 "B" JAMESPORT NY Yam - - 7 8 7 0 TREICHEL TANNER 119 250 "B" NORTH BRANFORD CT Yam - - 6 10 8 0 VAGELE HOWARD IV 928 250 "B" SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 11 6 9 0 FANNING NATE 17 250 "B" WESTPORT CT Ktm - - 8 9 10 0 TETTA MICHAEL 250 250 "B" KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 14 11 11 0 LUTZ ZADEN 310 250 "B" BANGOR PA Kaw - - 13 13 12 0 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 250 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm - - 17 12 13 0 KELLER JACOB 171 250 "B" DANBURY CT Hon - - 16 14 14 0 PALMER GARRETT 617 250 "B" GAYLORDSVILLE CT Yam - - 10 DNF 15 0 OREILLY PATRICK 622 250 "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - 18 15 16 0 MCLAIN WILL 821 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 15 DNF 17 0 WILLIAMS AUSTIN 202 250 "B" BROOKFIELD CT Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 ERNST JAMES 69 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABEREK MASON 418 250 "C" NIVERVILLE NY Ktm 2 - 2 1 1 0 MULLER JAX 152 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Gas 3 - 3 3 2 0 FANNING LIAM 75 250 "C" westport ct Ktm 1 - 1 5 3 0 PENCHANSKY DYLAN 24 250 "C" PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY Yam 6 - 6 4 4 0 MULLER CHASE 151 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Hon 4 - 4 6 5 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 4 - 4 7 6 12 WELCH ALEX 587 250 "C" EAST GREENWICH RI Ktm 3 - 3 8 7 0 BIESECKER JR MARK 430 250 "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 12 - 12 2 8 0 MULLER JASON 150 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 5 - 5 9 9 0 DUTCHER ADAM 813 250 "C" JOHNSTOWN NY Yam 8 - 8 10 10 0 ROUTHIER JONATHAN 163 250 "C" CANAAN CT Ktm 7 - 7 13 11 0 LYONS BLAKE 702 250 "C" WASHINGTONVILLE NY Yam 1 - 1 21 12 0 SADOWSKI NICOLAS 333 250 "C" SELKIRK NY Ktm 11 - 11 12 13 0 CORENO WILLIAM 55 250 "C" MECHANICVILLE NY Hon 9 - 9 14 14 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 13 - 13 11 15 3 COUGHLIN SHANE 11 250 "C" JEFFERSON NJ Yam 6 - 6 18 16 0 BIRNBAUM DYLAN 117 250 "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 11 - 11 15 17 0 HANSEN KEYAN 737 250 "C" WEEHAWKEN NJ Hus 10 - 10 16 18 0 HAUCK KEVIN 39 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 10 - 10 19 19 0 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam 9 - 9 23 20 0 MEYER CHARLES 703 250 "C" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam 16 - 16 17 21 0 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 15 - 15 20 22 2 ROSS SETH 331 250 "C" DALTON PA Ktm 12 - 12 24 23 0 FAY JARRED 615 250 "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm 7 - 7 29 24 0 AUGUSTA SHANE 241 250 "C" WARWICK NY Yam 14 - 14 25 25 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 5 - 5 34 26 2 BENNETT LIAM 39x 250 "C" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Ktm 14 - 14 26 27 0 RIOS DANIEL 10 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Hus 20 3 19 22 28 0 BOCCHINO MICHAEL 32 250 "C" WASHINGTON TWP NJ Yam 15 - 15 27 29 0 WAGNER CODY 49 250 "C" WALLKILL NY Hus 2 - 2 DNF 30 0 PALMER GRANT 426 250 "C" NEW FAIRFIELD CT Kaw 17 1 17 28 31 0 MANENTE MAX 126 250 "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw 29 2 18 30 32 0 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 13 - 13 35 33 2 NEMETH WILLIAM 159 250 "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 8 - 8 DNF 34 0 ONEIL JAMES 610 250 "C" EAST BERNE NY Kaw DNF 4 20 32 35 0 GREEN JONATHAN 916 250 "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 18 5 21 33 36 0 MCCARTNEY NICK 927 250 "C" WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Yam 16 - 16 38 37 0 STAPINSKY SETH 63 250 "C" ACCORD NY Suz 19 8 24 31 38 0 SMITH ISAIAH 22 250 "C" RENSSELAER NY Kaw 18 6 22 36 39 0 LUCAS LOGAN 122 250 "C" HIGHLAND NY Yam 25 7 23 37 40 0 OSWALD MICHAEL 271 250 "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 17 DNF 17   - 0 LOVE JOSHUA 719 250 "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Hon 19 11 19   - 0 SCIORTINO ZACH 14 250 "C" STAATSBURG NY Hon 20 16 20   - 0 NELSON MATTHEW 181 250 "C" PORT JERVIS NY Yam 21 DNF 21   - 0 GERRINGER TYLER 116 250 "C" WASHINGTON NJ Kaw 21 9 21   - 0 KRUPINSKI LANE 43 250 "C" WALDEN NY Yam 22 10 22   - 0 SHUART BRADLEY 684 250 "C" WALLKILL NY Hon 22 13 22   - 0 JENNINGS ROLAND 629 250 "C" ROCK TAVERN NY Yam 23 12 23   - 0 MATUSKOVIC JAKE 26 250 "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Kaw 23 17 23   - 0 MELIERE ROBERT 25 250 "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Ktm 24 DNF 24   - 0 PHILLIPS CORY 88x 250 "C" NEW BALTIMORE NY Ktm 24 14 24   - 0 DAUBMAN DANIEL 289 250 "C" YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY Yam 25 19 25   - 0 HYVARINEN ERIC 413 250 "C" NEW FAIRFIELD CT Suz 26 15 26   - 0 DIPOALO MAKAI 838 250 "C" WALDEN NY Ktm 26 18 26   - 0 CAZAREZ JOSE 293 250 "C" BREWSTER NY Yam 27 DNF 27   - 0 BOLAND SETH 52 250 "C" SANDY HOOK CT Yam 27 21 27   - 0 DOOLITTLE AARON 16 250 "C" BLOOMINGBURG NY Hon 28 22 28   - 0 TALMADGE JONATHAN 91 250 "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 28 DNF 28   - 0 WAKEFOOSE BRENDAN 41 250 "C" HOPATCONG NJ Yam 29 20 29   - 0 BORJA CHRISTIAN 10x 250 "C" CORONA NY Hon 30 DNF 30   - 0 DEFABIO COLLIN 807 250 "C" NEWBURGH NY Yam 31 DNF 31   - 0 SCHRAGE JONATHAN 11x 250 "C" PEQUANNOCK NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 DEFABIO JASON 255 250 "C" MARLBORO NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK JOSHUA 231 30+ Vet "A" UNCASVILLE CT Yam - - 1 1 1 0 WELLER JAY 557 30+ Vet "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw - - 2 2 2 0 FOX CHARLES 48 30+ Vet "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 0 LINDSAY MARK 240 30+ Vet "A" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 30+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 5 5 5 0 MORANO STEVEN 84 30+ Vet "A" NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 8 6 6 0 O'GRADY SEAN 434 30+ Vet "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Kaw - - 6 8 7 0 COLLINS JUSTIN 331 30+ Vet "A" MAHOPAC NY Gas - - 9 7 8 0 JAMES MICHAEL 784 30+ Vet "A" GARRISON NY Ktm - - 10 9 9 0 KELLY CASEY 27 30+ Vet "A" MILFORD PA Ktm - - 11 10 10 0 KELLY III BERNARD 3 30+ Vet "A" DINGMANS FERRY PA Ktm - - 7 DNF 11 0 PLAZA TIM 555 30+ Vet "A" STANFORDVILLE NY Hon - - 12 DNF 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GONALEZ JULIO 3 30+ Vet "B" BRONX NY Yam - - 2 1 1 0 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 30+ Vet "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 1 2 2 0 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 30+ Vet "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 4 4 4 0 OREILLY PATRICK 622 30+ Vet "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - DNF 5 5 0 ROSARIO JOEL 88 30+ Vet "B" OZONE PARK NY Oth - - 5 DNF 6 0 DONGO FERNANDO 39 30+ Vet "B" RED HOOK NY Kaw - - 6 DNF 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIAMS DAN 313 30+ Vet "C" NIANTIC CT Yam - - 2 1 1 0 JUDD WILLIAM 279 30+ Vet "C" HADDAM CT Yam - - 3 2 2 0 NUNEZ CHRISTIAN 9 30+ Vet "C" NEW YORK NY Yam - - 1 4 3 0 KEYS JOSEPH 369 30+ Vet "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam - - 6 3 4 0 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 4 5 5 13 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw - - 5 7 6 12 GELHAUS JUSTIN 124 30+ Vet "C" HIGHLAND MILLS, NY NY Suz - - 7 6 7 0 SANCHEZ LUIS 427x 30+ Vet "C" UNION NJ Yam - - 9 8 8 0 BERGAMO KEITH 1b 30+ Vet "C" WOODRIDGE NY Hon - - 8 11 9 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ Vet "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 11 9 10 8 MOREL JEAN 911 30+ Vet "C" WEST NEW YORK NJ Hon - - 12 12 11 0 FRICKER RYAN 416 30+ Vet "C" MONTGOMERY NY Hon - - 10 14 12 0 LUTZ JEREMY 368 30+ Vet "C" BANGOR PA Kaw - - 13 13 13 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - DNF 10 14 4 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 14 DNF 15 3 NOLETTE PATRICK 339 30+ Vet "C" HOWES CAVE NY Hon - - 15 DNF 16 0 COMERFORD TROY 150 30+ Vet "C" NEW PALTZ NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 FANNING RICHARD 22 30+ Vet "C" westport ct Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MELLO BRIAN 797 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLEBORO MA Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 CANNELLA MATTHEW 589 40+ Senior "A" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 0 MCCOY SCOTT 187 40+ Senior "A" RENSSELAERVILLE NY Kaw - - 3 3 3 0 BOSKO STEPHAN 993 40+ Senior "A" HILLSDALE NY Kaw - - 5 4 4 0 GRIPPO WILLIAM 163 40+ Senior "A" MAHWAH NJ Kaw - - 4 5 5 13 KLEMEN PHIL 105 40+ Senior "A" MONTICELLO NY Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 40+ Senior "A" BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 2 1 1 0 BIESECKER MARK 256 40+ Senior "B" NORTH BELLMORE NY Ktm - - 1 2 2 0 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 40 40+ Senior "B" TEANECK NJ Hus - - 6 3 3 0 MOXHAM BRIAN 11 40+ Senior "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 5 4 4 0 HURN JESSE 166 40+ Senior "B" MILLERTON NY Hon - - 9 5 5 0 HILARIO MARIO 51x 40+ Senior "B" CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 10 6 6 12 SHERMAN JOHN 71 40+ Senior "B" RENSSELAER NY Kaw - - 11 7 7 0 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 40+ Senior "B" HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - - 3 DNF 8 0 FEDERICI MICHAEL 134 40+ Senior "B" WEST MILFORD NJ Hus - - 4 DNF 9 0 ORTIZ KENNY 151 40+ Senior "B" LAKE KATRINE NY Yam - - 7 DNF 10 0 RISO FRANK 311 40+ Senior "B" BAYVILLE NY Ktm - - 8 DNF 11 7 GRECO RANDY 33 40+ Senior "B" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 2 1 1 17 WRIGHT BRIAN 181 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Suz - - 1 2 2 0 RICHARD MARC 74 40+ Senior "C" LEBANON CT Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 BERGAMO KEITH 1b 40+ Senior "C" WOODRIDGE NY Hon - - 4 8 4 0 DEFABIO JASON 255 40+ Senior "C" MARLBORO NY Yam - - 9 4 5 0 THOMAS JOE 92 40+ Senior "C" KINGSLEY PA Kaw - - 8 7 6 0 LUTZ JEREMY 368 40+ Senior "C" BANGOR PA Kaw - - 12 5 7 0 KEESLER STEVEN 223 40+ Senior "C" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 13 6 8 0 SIRACUSANO JOSEPH 107 40+ Senior "C" SAUGERTIES NY Kaw - - 11 9 9 0 HEALING SHAWN 469 40+ Senior "C" WARWICK NY Ktm - - 10 10 10 0 ROSS CHAZ 331 40+ Senior "C" DALTON PA Ktm - - 7 13 11 0 FANNING RICHARD 22 40+ Senior "C" westport ct Ktm - - 14 11 12 0 COMERFORD TROY 150 40+ Senior "C" NEW PALTZ NY Yam - - 5 DNF 13 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 6 DNF 14 4 FLANAGAN ROBERT 173 40+ Senior "C" GLASCO NY Kaw - - 16 12 15 0 FERRARA JR LOUIS 623 40+ Senior "C" NEWBURGH NY Yam - - 15 DNF 16 0 FERRARA SR RALPH 74x 40+ Senior "C" WALDEN NY Yam - - 17 DNF 17 0 MELLO BRIAN 797 40+ Senior "C" MIDDLEBORO MA Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 3 2 2 16 COMERFORD TROY 150 45+ Senior NEW PALTZ NY Yam - - 4 4 3 0 ROSS CHAZ 331 45+ Senior DALTON PA Ktm - - 6 5 4 0 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 45+ Senior HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - - 2 DNF 5 0 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 45+ Senior SHO NY Hus - - 5 DNF 6 0 OREILLY PAT 17 45+ Senior POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 7 0 KAZNOWSKI STEVEN 69 45+ Senior KINGSTON NY Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 45+ Senior BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33x 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 BIESECKER MARK 256 50+ Masters NORTH BELLMORE NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 0 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters NORTH MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 5 3 3 15 MOXHAM BRIAN 11 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 6 4 4 0 DAHER ED 849 50+ Masters OAK RIDGE NJ Pit - - 8 5 5 0 GRIPPO WILLIAM 163 50+ Masters MAHWAH NJ Kaw - - 7 6 6 12 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters NYACK NY Hon - - 11 7 7 0 KLEMEN PHIL 105 50+ Masters MONTICELLO NY Ktm - - 12 9 8 0 COOK RAYMOND 88 50+ Masters MARBLE DALE CT Yam - - 13 10 9 0 OCONNOR BRIAN 264 50+ Masters HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Ktm - - 3 DNF 10 0 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 50+ Masters BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - 4 DNF 11 0 HILARIO MARIO 51x 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 15 11 12 6 THOMAS JOE 92 50+ Masters KINGSLEY PA Kaw - - 14 12 13 0 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Hus - - DNF 8 14 4 AUGUSTA CHARLIE 124 50+ Masters WARWICK NY Yam - - 16 13 15 0 GRECO RANDY 33 50+ Masters POUGHKEEPSIE NY Hon - - 10 DNF 16 0 OREILLY PAT 17 50+ Masters POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 17 14 17 0 BOSKO STEPHAN 993 50+ Masters HILLSDALE NY Kaw - - 9 DQ 19 0 MILLON RICHARD 94 50+ Masters HONESDALE PA Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ORADELL NJ Cob - - 1 1 1 0 WILLIAM ANDRE 00 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited NEWBURGH NY Cob - - 2 2 2 0 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - - 5 4 4 0 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 101 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob - - 4 5 5 0 CLAUSSEN JACE 234 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MONTGOMERY NY Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 MUNOZ PABLO 099 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited DANBURY CT Cob - - 7 7 7 0 ROCHE LEO 211 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 8 8 8 0 DESOMBRE JAMESON 15 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited LAGRANGEVILLE NY Ktm - - 12 9 9 0 OCONNELL TYLER 222 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited GERMANTOWN NY Ktm - - 11 10 10 0 CORNELL LUCAS 777 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited GERMANTOWN NY Ktm - - 10 12 11 0 ROBINSON PEADAR 937 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SLOATSBURG NY Cob - - 13 11 12 0 HEALING JOSHUA 419 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WARWICK NY Cob - - 9 15 13 0 NOLETTE JOSEPH 28 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWES CAVE NY Ktm - - 14 14 14 0 RISO RYDER 118 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited BAYVILLE NY Ktm - - DNF 13 15 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-8) Open EAST NASSAU NY Cob - - 1 1 1 0 SIER BRADEN 942 51cc (4-8) Open BLOOMINGBURG NY Ktm - - 6 2 2 0 NOROY NATHAN 84 51cc (4-8) Open ORADELL NJ Cob - - 5 3 3 0 WILLIAM ANDRE 00 51cc (4-8) Open NEWBURGH NY Cob - - 4 5 4 0 BROWER BROOKE 73 51cc (4-8) Open KERHONKSON NY Cob - - 2 9 5 0 ROAKE DYLAN 96 51cc (4-8) Open CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 7 6 6 0 DAVIS DIPOALO ROXIN 21 51cc (4-8) Open WALDEN NY Oth - - 10 4 7 0 POWELL CLIFTON 819 51cc (4-8) Open GREENVILLE NY Cob - - 11 7 8 0 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8) Open HUNTINGTON NY Ktm - - 12 11 9 0 VAN GORDER COLE 364 51cc (4-8) Open ACCORD NY Ktm - - 14 10 10 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob - - 18 8 11 7 DORSEY MARSHALL 972 51cc (4-8) Open SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 15 12 12 0 WEIS JAYSON 412 51cc (4-8) Open AVERILL PARK NY Cob - - 3 DNF 13 0 VAGELE HARRISON 14 51cc (4-8) Open SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 13 15 14 0 FINKLE DYLAN 375 51cc (4-8) Open NEW FAIRFIELD CT Ktm - - 16 14 15 0 FLEET BRAYDEN 510 51cc (4-8) Open NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - 8 DNF 16 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 20 13 17 2 ROCHE LEO 211 51cc (4-8) Open RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 17 16 18 0 MORAN GABRIEL 669 51cc (4-8) Open NIVERVILLE NY Cob - - 9 DNF 19 0 MUNOZ PABLO 099 51cc (4-8) Open DANBURY CT Cob - - 21 17 20 0 DESOMBRE JAMESON 15 51cc (4-8) Open LAGRANGEVILLE NY Ktm - - 19 19 21 0 ROBINSON PEADAR 937 51cc (4-8) Open SLOATSBURG NY Cob - - 22 18 22 0 RISO RYDER 118 51cc (4-8) Open BAYVILLE NY Ktm - - 23 20 23 2 BAILEY MATTHEW 100 51cc (4-8) Open SUSSEX NJ Cob - - 24 21 24 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob - - 1 1 1 0 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob - - 2 2 2 0 BROWER BROOKE 73 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KERHONKSON NY Cob - - 5 3 3 0 SIER BRADEN 942 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BLOOMINGBURG NY Ktm - - 4 4 4 0 WEIS JAYSON 412 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited AVERILL PARK NY Cob - - 3 5 5 0 FUCHS JOHNATHON 33 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VERNON NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 MORAN GABRIEL 669 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NIVERVILLE NY Cob - - 7 7 7 0 POWELL CLIFTON 819 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited GREENVILLE NY Cob - - 9 8 8 0 VAGELE HARRISON 14 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 11 10 9 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob - - 13 9 10 8 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 10 12 11 7 DORSEY MARSHALL 972 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 12 11 12 0 FINKLE DYLAN 375 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEW FAIRFIELD CT Ktm - - 14 13 13 0 FLEET BRAYDEN 510 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - 8 DNF 14 0 BAILEY MATTHEW 100 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SUSSEX NJ Cob - - 15 14 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAHER ED 849 55+ Sportsman B/C OAK RIDGE NJ Pit - - 1 1 1 0 OLSEN EDWARD 89 55+ Sportsman B/C NYACK NY Hon - - 2 3 2 0 SHERMAN JOHN 71 55+ Sportsman B/C RENSSELAER NY Kaw - - 4 4 3 0 HILARIO MARIO 51x 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 3 5 4 14 FANNING RICHARD 22 55+ Sportsman B/C westport ct Ktm - - 5 6 5 0 HOTINE DAVID 533 55+ Sportsman B/C HUNTINGTON NY Hus - - DNF 2 6 12 MILLON RICHARD 94 55+ Sportsman B/C HONESDALE PA Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSEN EDWARD 89 60+ Golden Masters NYACK NY Hon - - 1 1 1 0 AUGUSTA CHARLIE 124 60+ Golden Masters WARWICK NY Yam - - 2 2 2 0 HILARIO MARIO 51x 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 FANNING RICHARD 22 60+ Golden Masters westport ct Ktm - - 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts VAGELE HUDSON 100 65cc (10-11) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 65cc (10-11) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 0 KEESLER CHASE 224 65cc (10-11) PINE BUSH NY Yam - - 3 3 3 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROCHE LUKE 21 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 3 2 2 16 DEL MAURO TYLER 48 65cc (7-9) HIGGANUM CT Hus - - 2 4 3 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 65cc (7-9) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 4 3 4 0 TORTARELLA MAX 540 65cc (7-9) HYDE PARK NY Ktm - - 5 5 5 0 HELD AIDEN 9 65cc (7-9) EAST NASSAU NY Oth - - 6 6 6 0 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 8 8 7 11 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 555 65cc (7-9) MEDFORD NY Yam - - 7 9 8 0 KELLY BLAYDEN 3 65cc (7-9) DINGMANS FERRY PA Yam - - 9 11 9 0 MEJIA JEREMY 712 65cc (7-9) BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 12 10 10 0 GADDIS MACKLAN 143 65cc (7-9) KINGSTON NY Ktm - - 11 12 11 0 WEIS JAYSON 412 65cc (7-9) AVERILL PARK NY Cob - - 13 13 12 0 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 65cc (7-9) MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - DNF 7 13 5 FLANAGAN ZACHARY 129 65cc (7-9) GLASCO NY Kaw - - 14 14 14 0 VARLEY SEAMUS 239 65cc (7-9) PINE BUSH NY Yam - - 10 DNF 15 0 TARANTINO ANTHONY 07 65cc (7-9) BIG INDIAN NY Ktm - - 16 15 16 0 DORSEY MARSHALL 972 65cc (7-9) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - DNF 16 17 0 MORAN GABRIEL 669 65cc (7-9) NIVERVILLE NY Ktm - - 17 DNF 18 0 FLEET BRAYDEN 510 65cc (7-9) NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 85/150 (12-15) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 OBJIO LUIS 324 85/150 (12-15) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 3 2 2 0 VAGELE HENRY 07 85/150 (12-15) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 2 4 3 0 CANFIELD DAVID 80 85/150 (12-15) ANGOLA NY Ktm - - 4 3 4 0 BROWNE JASON 818 85/150 (12-15) BLAUVELT NY Hus - - 5 5 5 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 12 GETZ GRANT 28 85/150 (12-15) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 7 7 7 0 QUINTO CHAZ 171 85/150 (12-15) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus - - 8 8 8 0 LAFFAN JOHN 738 85/150 (12-15) MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm - - 10 9 9 9 CUMMINGS ROWAN 27 85/150 (12-15) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 9 12 10 8 SIMEON CAMERON 10 85/150 (12-15) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 12 10 11 0 BAITSHOLTS JACOB 824 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NY Kaw - - 11 11 12 0 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 85/150 (12-15) WALDEN NY Ktm - - 14 13 13 0 LABOMBARD JUSTIN 011 85/150 (12-15) MIDDLEBURGH NY Kaw - - 13 14 14 0 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85/150 (12-15) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 15 15 15 3 EDWARDS JAKE 967 85/150 (12-15) WOODBOURNE NY Yam - - 17 16 16 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 16 18 17 2 ALEXANDER KODY 911x 85/150 (12-15) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Kaw - - 20 17 18 0 BAUER LUKE 880 85/150 (12-15) HIGHLAND MILLS NY Kaw - - 18 19 19 0 SEIBERT TYLER 274 85/150 (12-15) BRANCHVILLE NJ Yam - - 19 20 20 0 TALMADGE DALTON 2 85/150 (12-15) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - 21 DNF 21 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85/150 (12-15) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1 PALUMBO FRANKY 820 85/150 (12-15) ELIZAVILLE NY Pit - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORMAN TANNER 94 85cc (9-11) KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 2 2 1 0 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 85cc (9-11) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 1 3 2 0 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 85cc (9-11) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 5 1 3 0 VAGELE HUDSON 100x 85cc (9-11) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 3 4 4 0 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 4 6 5 13 WEST CAIDEN 138 85cc (9-11) FREEHOLD NY Ktm - - 6 5 6 0 ROCHE LUKE 21 85cc (9-11) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 7 7 7 0 SINNOTT BRODY 998 85cc (9-11) GOSHEN NY Ktm - - 8 8 8 0 ROAKE JR JEFFREY 97 85cc (9-11) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 11 9 9 0 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 85cc (9-11) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm - - 10 12 10 0 DUPONT WYATT 09 85cc (9-11) MIDDLEBURGH NY Kaw - - 13 11 11 0 STOCK KYLE 11 85cc (9-11) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 15 10 12 0 MANN LOGAN 330 85cc (9-11) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 14 13 13 0 FINKLE HENRY 373 85cc (9-11) NEW FAIRFIELD CT Ktm - - 16 15 14 0 KEESLER CHASE 224 85cc (9-11) PINE BUSH NY Yam - - 12 21 15 0 EDWARDS BRONX 40 85cc (9-11) WALDEN NY Oth - - 17 18 16 0 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 85cc (9-11) MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - 22 14 17 2 REED MAXX 338 85cc (9-11) WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm - - 18 19 18 0 MARSHALL GAIGE 25 85cc (9-11) MILLBROOK NY Ktm - - 24 17 19 0 MCDONALD GABRIEL 94x 85cc (9-11) GARDINER NY Yam - - 21 20 20 0 MEDICK JOSH 228 85cc (9-11) SAUGERTIES NY Yam - - 27 16 21 0 RILEY HUNTER 103 85cc (9-11) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 23 22 22 0 CANNELLA CHRISTOPHER 425 85cc (9-11) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 19 26 23 0 HALSE XZAVIER 813 85cc (9-11) CROPSEYVILLE NY Pit - - 9 DNF 24 0 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80/ 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 20 27 25 2 VARLEY SEAMUS 239 85cc (9-11) PINE BUSH NY Yam - - 26 23 26 0 PLAZA ETHAN 555 85cc (9-11) STANFORDVILLE NY Cob - - 29 24 27 0 NEWELL NATHAN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWFOUNDLAND NJ Yam - - 28 25 28 0 PAZMINO CESAR 110 85cc (9-11) VALLEY STREAM NY Ktm - - 25 30 29 0 HUNT KARLIE 66 85cc (9-11) HUDSON NY Pit - - 30 28 30 0 MOIA MICHAEL 360 85cc (9-11) BREWSTER NY Yam - - 31 29 31 0 FLANAGAN ZACHARY 129 85cc (9-11) GLASCO NY Kaw - - 33 31 32 0 IANIRI WILLIAM 23 85cc (9-11) MAHOPAC NY Ktm - - 34 32 33 0 WERTHNER GRANT 212 85cc (9-11) SHOREHAM NY Pit - - 32 DNF 34 0 FERRARA JASON 51x 85cc (9-11) WALDEN NY Yam - - DNF 33 35 0 LABOMBARE PAIGE 700 85cc (9-11) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 35 34 36 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REED MAXX 338 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 MEDICK JOSH 228 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) SAUGERTIES NY Yam - - 2 2 2 0 NEWELL NATHAN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFOUNDLAND NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 0 SEIBERT TYLER 214 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BRANCHVILLE NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 6 5 5 13 DALY TYLER 710 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WALLKILL NY Kaw - - 5 7 6 0 SORRENTINO DYLAN 51 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MEDFORD NY Yam - - 7 6 7 0 MOIA MICHAEL 360 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BREWSTER NY Yam - - 8 8 8 0 ROUTHIER MASON 315 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) CANAAN CT Hus - - 9 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BICSAK BRAD 41 College Boy (14-24 years) FRANKLIN NJ Kaw - - 5 3 1 0 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 College Boy (14-24 years) HERKIMER NY Ktm - - 4 4 2 0 GREINER RILEY 183 College Boy (14-24 years) MATAMORAS PA Ktm - - 3 5 3 0 HANDY BRANDON 82 College Boy (14-24 years) JOHNSTOWN NY Kaw - - 10 1 4 0 TREICHEL TANNER 119 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH BRANFORD CT Yam - - 9 6 5 0 CLARK ZACK 114 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam - - 8 8 6 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam - - 11 9 7 11 ALVARADO LUIS 159 College Boy (14-24 years) JAMAICA NY Hon - - 19 2 8 0 MULLER CHASE 151 College Boy (14-24 years) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Hon - - 14 10 9 0 FANNING NATE 17 College Boy (14-24 years) WESTPORT CT Ktm - - 20 7 10 0 MULLER JASON 150 College Boy (14-24 years) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - 15 12 11 0 CAPUSSO CHRIS 70 College Boy (14-24 years) CONGERS NY Ktm - - 17 11 12 0 MULLER JAX 152 College Boy (14-24 years) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Gas - - 13 15 13 0 FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 1 DNF 14 0 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 631 College Boy (14-24 years) NEWTOWN CT Ktm - - 2 DNF 15 0 MCCARTNEY NICK 927 College Boy (14-24 years) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Yam - - 22 13 16 0 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 College Boy (14-24 years) STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 6 DNF 17 0 KELLER JACOB 171 College Boy (14-24 years) DANBURY CT Hon - - 23 14 18 0 GULLA COLE 56 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN NY Suz - - 21 16 19 0 MARTIN THOMAS 348 College Boy (14-24 years) WALDEN NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 20 0 PALMER GRANT 426 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW FAIRFIELD CT Kaw - - 25 17 21 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 College Boy (14-24 years) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 12 DNF 22 2 DEFABIO COLLIN 807 College Boy (14-24 years) NEWBURGH NY Yam - - 27 18 23 0 TETTA MICHAEL 250 College Boy (14-24 years) KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 16 DNF 24 0 CASABLANCO JR JOHN 797 College Boy (14-24 years) FISHKILL NY Ktm - - 18 DNF 25 0 SABATINI JAKE 117 College Boy (14-24 years) WARWICK NY Yam - - 24 DNF 26 0 MANENTE MAX 126 College Boy (14-24 years) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 26 DNF 27 0 KEARON IAN 51 College Boy (14-24 years) SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 LESLIE MICHAEL 860 College Boy (14-24 years) BRIDGEWATER CT Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 FANNING LIAM 75 College Boy (14-24 years) westport ct Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HEWINS SYDNEE 37 Girls (9-14) ASHLEY FALLS MA Pit - - 1 1 1 0 BEAULIEU ELIANA 7 Girls (9-14) NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 2 2 2 0 HUNT KARLIE 66 Girls (9-14) HUDSON NY Pit - - 3 3 3 0 DAHER KAILEIGH 17x Girls (9-14) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 0 BIESECKER MEGAN 256 Girls (9-14) BELLMORE NY Yam - - 5 5 5 0 GAROFALO VINCENZA 22 Girls (9-14) HUNTINGTON STATION NY Kaw - - 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DORMAN TANNER 94 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 3 1 1 0 GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 1 3 2 0 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RHINEBECK NY Ktm - - 2 4 3 0 OBJIO LUIS 324 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 5 2 4 0 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 100 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 4 6 5 0 VAGELE HENRY 07 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 6 5 6 0 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 7 7 7 11 BROWNE JASON 818 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BLAUVELT NY Hus - - 8 8 8 0 WEST CAIDEN 138 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NY Ktm - - 9 9 9 0 SINNOTT BRODY 998 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GOSHEN NY Ktm - - 10 10 10 0 QUINTO CHAZ 171 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus - - 11 12 11 0 HALSE XZAVIER 813 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CROPSEYVILLE NY Pit - - 13 11 12 0 SIMEON CAMERON 10 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 12 13 13 0 DAVIS DIPOALO BLADEN 832 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WALDEN NY Ktm - - 14 15 14 0 MEDICK JOSH 228 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SAUGERTIES NY Yam - - 18 16 15 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 17 18 16 2 EDWARDS BRONX 40 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WALDEN NY Oth - - 19 17 17 0 JOYCE TIMOTHY 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) THOMASTON CT Yam - - 20 19 18 0 LABOMBARD JUSTIN 011 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MIDDLEBURGH NY Kaw - - 15 24 19 0 STOCK KYLE 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - DNF 14 20 0 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 21 20 21 2 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 16 DNF 22 2 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 23 21 23 2 RILEY HUNTER 103 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 22 22 24 0 MOIA MICHAEL 360 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BREWSTER NY Yam - - 24 23 25 0 BALASKAS CONNOR 219 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BANGOR PA Kaw - - 25 DNF 26 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROAKE DYLAN 96 Mini E (4-8) CORTLANDT MANOR NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 DAVIS DIPOALO ROXIN 21 Mini E (4-8) WALDEN NY Oth - - 2 2 2 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK JOSHUA 231 Open "A" UNCASVILLE CT Yam - - 1 1 1 0 FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 0 GROVES CODY 315 Open "A" GOLDSBORO MD Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 TAIT JOSEPH 962 Open "A" WILTON CT Yam - - 5 4 4 0 BORRELLO JON 88 Open "A" DIGHTOM MA Suz - - 4 5 5 0 VENDITTI CHRISTOPHER 941 Open "A" FORT MILL SC Yam - - 7 6 6 0 MECKING TRAVIS 52 Open "A" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 6 8 7 0 THOMAS SCHAE 902 Open "A" KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - 9 7 8 0 MARTIN THOMAS 348 Open "A" WALDEN NY Oth - - 8 10 9 0 WELLER JAY 557 Open "A" MONTGOMERY NY Kaw - - 11 9 10 0 OVITT BLAKE 827 Open "A" ASHLEY FALLS MA Ktm - - 10 12 11 0 LUIS UNKOWN 31 Open "A" Ktm - - 14 11 12 0 NYLAND AYDEN 355 Open "A" NEW HAMPTON NY Gas - - 12 13 13 0 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 Open "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 13 17 14 0 DANIELE TYLER 167 Open "A" MILLBROOK NY Yam - - 18 15 15 0 DUFFY JR DAN 271 Open "A" RIDGE NY Yam - - 17 16 16 0 HATCH KYLE 654 Open "A" NEW MILFORD CT Ktm - - 22 14 17 0 MURPHY NATHAN 127 Open "A" MOUNT AIRY MD Kaw - - 16 22 18 0 DEBERNARDIS NICHOLAS 842 Open "A" HERKIMER NY Ktm - - 20 20 19 0 LEES JR TOM 29 Open "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - - 24 18 20 0 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 631 Open "A" NEWTOWN CT Ktm - - 23 19 21 0 BOSKI BRETT 502 Open "A" NEW MILFORD CT Yam - - 15 DNF 22 0 HANDY ADAM 821 Open "A" JOHNSTOWN NY Kaw - - 19 24 23 0 CASABLANCO JR JOHN 797 Open "A" FISHKILL NY Ktm - - 25 21 24 0 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 Open "A" STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 21 DNF 25 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 26 23 26 2 LEES BRITTAN 36 Open "A" PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70x Open "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 2 1 1 0 KEARON IAN 51 Open "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 1 2 2 0 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 Open "B" WESTTOWN NY Yam - - 3 3 3 0 ALVARADO LUIS 159 Open "B" JAMAICA NY Hon - - 5 6 4 0 CLARK ZACK 114 Open "B" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam - - 7 5 5 0 DECKER JACK 44 Open "B" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Hon - - 9 4 6 0 TREICHEL TANNER 119x Open "B" NORTH BRANFORD CT Yam - - 8 7 7 0 CAPUSSO CHRIS 70 Open "B" CONGERS NY Ktm - - 6 9 8 0 FANNING NATE 17 Open "B" WESTPORT CT Ktm - - 13 8 9 0 VAGELE HOWARD IV 928 Open "B" SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 4 DNF 10 0 GULLA COLE 56 Open "B" MIDDLETOWN NY Suz - - 14 11 11 0 LUTZ ZADEN 310 Open "B" BANGOR PA Kaw - - 16 10 12 0 TETTA MICHAEL 250 Open "B" KERHONKSON NY Ktm - - 10 DNF 13 0 BICSAK BRAD 41 Open "B" FRANKLIN NJ Kaw - - 11 DNF 14 0 LUCAS DALTON 770 Open "B" JAMESPORT NY Kaw - - 12 DNF 15 0 KELLER JACOB 171 Open "B" DANBURY CT Hon - - 15 DNF 16 0 SHEOLA DANIEL 119 Open "B" PORT MURRAY NJ Hus - - 17 DNF 17 0 PALMER GARRETT 617 Open "B" GAYLORDSVILLE CT Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 WILLIAMS AUSTIN 202 Open "B" BROOKFIELD CT Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" JACKSON NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABEREK MASON 418 Open "C" NIVERVILLE NY Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 0 FANNING LIAM 75 Open "C" westport ct Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 0 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 Open "C" PINE BUSH NY Ktm 4 - 4 3 3 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 3 - 3 4 4 14 BIESECKER JR MARK 430 Open "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw 2 - 2 5 5 0 NEWELL BRANDON 145 Open "C" GREEN POND NJ Yam 3 - 3 6 6 12 PENCHANSKY DYLAN 24 Open "C" PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY Yam 4 - 4 7 7 0 SADOWSKI NICOLAS 333 Open "C" SELKIRK NY Ktm 6 - 6 8 8 0 MCCARTNEY NICK 927 Open "C" WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Yam 6 - 6 11 9 0 MEYER BENJAMIN 570 Open "C" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam 8 - 8 10 10 0 HANSEN KEYAN 737 Open "C" WEEHAWKEN NJ Hus 11 - 11 9 11 0 ROSS SETH 331 Open "C" DALTON PA Ktm 8 - 8 12 12 0 FAY JARRED 615 Open "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm 7 - 7 14 13 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 9 - 9 13 14 4 COOK RYAN 64 Open "C" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm 7 - 7 16 15 0 RICHARD ZACH 230 Open "C" LEBANON CT Yam 11 - 11 15 16 0 PICCOLA PATRICK 211 Open "C" LAKE GROVE NY Kaw 9 - 9 19 17 0 PALMER GRANT 426 Open "C" NEW FAIRFIELD CT Kaw 12 - 12 22 18 0 MARTIN ZACHARY 3 Open "C" CANAAN CT Hus 18 1 17 18 19 0 ONEIL JAMES 610 Open "C" EAST BERNE NY Kaw 15 - 15 20 20 0 CORENO WILLIAM 55x Open "C" MECHANICVILLE NY Hon 12 - 12 23 21 0 MILLS CHRIS 55 Open "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Hon 17 3 19 17 22 2 GREEN JONATHAN 916 Open "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 15 - 15 21 23 0 GERRINGER TYLER 116 Open "C" WASHINGTON NJ Kaw 13 - 13 27 24 0 TURNER OWEN 314 Open "C" WALLKILL NY Yam 16 - 16 25 25 0 CAZAREZ JOSE 293 Open "C" BREWSTER NY Suz 14 - 14 28 26 0 WAGNER CODY 49 Open "C" WALLKILL NY Hus 2 - 2 DNF 27 0 SABATINI CHASE 58 Open "C" WARWICK NY Ktm 5 - 5 DNF 28 0 NEMETH WILLIAM 159 Open "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Ktm 5 - 5 DNF 29 0 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 19 6 22 24 30 2 SHUART BRADLEY 684 Open "C" WALLKILL NY Hon 19 7 23 26 31 0 NEGRON MARCELO 308 Open "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 18 5 21 29 32 0 FARRAR TYLER 20 Open "C" NEWFOUNDLAND NJ Yam 10 - 10 DNF 33 0 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 10 - 10 DNF 34 2 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Open "C" CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 13 - 13 DNF 35 0 MATUSKOVIC JAKE 26 Open "C" WAPPINGERS FALL NY Kaw 22 8 24 30 36 0 SEIBERT JOHN 526 Open "C" BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw 14 - 14 DNF 37 0 LANE JAKE 68 Open "C" LEEDS NY Yam 16 - 16 DNF 38 0 EAGAN PAUL 17 Open "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw 17 2 18 DNF 39 2 OSWALD MICHAEL 271 Open "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam DNF 4 20 DNF 40 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 Open "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 20 DNF 20   - 0 WAKEFOOSE BRENDAN 41 Open "C" HOPATCONG NJ Yam 20 11 20   - 0 SCHUYLER DAVID 617x Open "C" CAMP LEJEUNE NC Kaw 21 9 21   - 0 DAUBMAN DANIEL 289 Open "C" YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY Yam 21 12 21   - 0 TALMADGE JONATHAN 91 Open "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw 22 DNF 22   - 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 Open "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 23 DNF 23   - 0 LUCAS LOGAN 122 Open "C" HIGHLAND NY Yam 24 DNF 24   - 0 ANDERSON FRANCESCA 2 Open "C" DANBURY CT Yam 25 DNF 25   - 0 SABATINI JAKE 117 Open "C" WARWICK NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 SETZLER JUSTIN 35 Open "C" NEW MILFORD CT Pit DNF DNF DNF   - 0 MELIERE ROBERT 25 Open "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Ktm DNF DNF DNF   - 0 TAGLIAMONTE REID 59 Open "C" LAKE PEEKSKILL NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 SCHRAGE JONATHAN 11 Open "C" PEQUANNOCK NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 CORCORAN TESS 143 Open "C" SPARTA NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus - - 2 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm - - 1 2 2 0 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PINE BUSH NY Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 5 4 4 14 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SCRANTON PA Hus - - 4 6 5 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 6 5 6 12 PRYNE NEAL 711 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW WINDSOR NY Hus - - 7 7 7 0 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy II (12-17) BROOKLYN NY Yam - - 1 1 1 0 EHLERMANN BRAYDEN 811 Schoolboy II (12-17) WESTTOWN NY Yam - - 4 2 2 0 VAGELE HOWARD IV 928 Schoolboy II (12-17) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 2 4 3 0 TENCIO RETANA JOSE DAVID 158 Schoolboy II (12-17) HALEDON NJ Kaw - - 5 3 4 0 LYONS BLAKE 702 Schoolboy II (12-17) WASHINGTONVILLE NY Yam - - 3 5 5 0 BIESECKER JR MARK 430 Schoolboy II (12-17) NORTH BELLMORE NY Kaw - - 6 6 6 0 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 Schoolboy II (12-17) RAVENA NY Ktm - - 9 7 7 0 SABATINI CHASE 58 Schoolboy II (12-17) WARWICK NY Ktm - - 7 10 8 0 ROUTHIER JONATHAN 163 Schoolboy II (12-17) CANAAN CT Ktm - - 15 8 9 0 GETZ GAVIN 21 Schoolboy II (12-17) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 13 11 10 8 HAUCK KEVIN 39 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 14 13 11 0 LUTZ ZADEN 310 Schoolboy II (12-17) BANGOR PA Kaw - - 12 15 12 0 FULLER DERRICK 48 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 17 12 13 0 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon - - 10 20 14 4 COUGHLIN SHANE 11 Schoolboy II (12-17) JEFFERSON NJ Yam - - 8 23 15 0 STOCK GARRETT 16 Schoolboy II (12-17) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Oth - - 18 14 16 0 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon - - 11 21 17 2 RIOS DANIEL 10 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 16 18 18 0 WHITEHEAD NICHOLAS 42 Schoolboy II (12-17) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Yam - - 26 9 19 0 LANE JAKE 68 Schoolboy II (12-17) LEEDS NY Yam - - 19 17 20 0 ROSS DEEGAN 928x Schoolboy II (12-17) DALTON PA Ktm - - 24 16 21 0 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 Schoolboy II (12-17) HARDWICK NJ Ktm - - 20 24 22 0 GERRINGER TYLER 116 Schoolboy II (12-17) WASHINGTON NJ Kaw - - 23 22 23 0 MARTIN ZACHARY 3 Schoolboy II (12-17) CANAAN CT Hus - - 27 19 24 0 BENNETT LIAM 39x Schoolboy II (12-17) PLEASANT VALLEY NY Ktm - - 22 25 25 0 MCDONALD LANDON 28 Schoolboy II (12-17) GARDINER NY Yam - - 25 28 26 0 PAVESE COLIN 354 Schoolboy II (12-17) WOODBOURNE NY Yam - - 21 DNF 27 0 NELSON MATTHEW 181 Schoolboy II (12-17) PORT JERVIS NY Yam - - 28 26 28 0 CANNELLA RYAN 167 Schoolboy II (12-17) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 29 27 29 0 KANGAS ADAM 135 Schoolboy II (12-17) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Kaw - - 30 DNF 30 0 SETZLER JUSTIN 35 Schoolboy II (12-17) NEW MILFORD CT Pit - - DNF DNF DNF 0 OSWALD MICHAEL 271 Schoolboy II (12-17) WEST MILFORD NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GURDA JR MICHAEL 67 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 OBJIO LUIS 324 Supermini (12-16) NEWARK NJ Ktm - - 3 2 2 0 TOUZIN NICHOLAS 918 Supermini (12-16) RAVENA NY Ktm - - 2 4 3 0 VAGELE HENRY 07 Supermini (12-16) SELKIRK NY Ktm - - 4 3 4 0 CANFIELD DAVID 80 Supermini (12-16) ANGOLA NY Ktm - - 5 5 5 0 BROWNE JASON 818 Supermini (12-16) BLAUVELT NY Hus - - 7 6 6 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 8 7 7 11 GETZ GRANT 21 Supermini (12-16) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 6 9 8 0 QUINTO CHAZ 171 Supermini (12-16) COEYMANS HOLLOW NY Hus - - 9 10 9 0 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus - - 11 11 10 8 BAITSHOLTS JACOB 824 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NY Kaw - - 10 12 11 0 SIMEON CAMERON 10 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLEBURGH NY Yam - - 12 13 12 0 STOCK GARRETT 16 Supermini (12-16) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Oth - - DNF 8 13 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 14 15 14 4 ALEXANDER KODY 911x Supermini (12-16) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Kaw - - 16 16 15 0 KANGAS ADAM 135 Supermini (12-16) WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Kaw - - 17 17 16 0 LABOMBARD JUSTIN 011 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLEBURGH NY Kaw - - 13 DNF 17 0 CUMMINGS ROWAN 27 Supermini (12-16) OAK RIDGE NJ Kaw - - DNF 14 18 2 TALMADGE DALTON 2 Supermini (12-16) LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - 15 DNF 19 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Supermini (12-16) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1 PALUMBO FRANKY 820 Supermini (12-16) ELIZAVILLE NY Pit - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: Women 12+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POST EMILY 17 Women 12+ WARWICK NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 RUPPEL CORA 111 Women 12+ THOMASTON CT Yam - - 2 2 2 0 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women 12+ LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 15 MEAD WINTER 21 Women 12+ MIDDLETOWN NY Hus - - 4 4 4 0 ANDERSON FRANCESCA 2 Women 12+ DANBURY CT Yam - - 5 6 5 0 CORCORAN TESS 143 Women 12+ SPARTA NJ Yam - - 7 5 6 0 HEWINS SYDNEE 37 Women 12+ ASHLEY FALLS MA Pit - - 9 7 7 0 MATUSKOVIC AMANDA 916 Women 12+ POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm - - 8 8 8 0 PINHO ALEXIS 520 Women 12+ TIVOLI NY Ktm - - 6 11 9 0 TAVELLA INES 171 Women 12+ WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 11 9 10 0 BEAULIEU ELIANA 7 Women 12+ NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 10 10 11 0 JOYCE HAYLEY 88 Women 12+ THOMASTON CT Yam - - 12 12 12 0 SEIBERT LAUREN 912 Women 12+ BRANCHVILLE NJ Kaw - - 13 13 13 0 FERRARA KAREN 613 Women 12+ NEWBURGH NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 ANDERSON ISABELLA 12x Women 12+ DANBURY CT Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK JOSHUA 23 250 "A" UNCASVILLE CT Yam - - 1 1 1 0 GROVES CODY 315 250 "A" GOLDSBORO MD Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 FOX J RYDER 48 250 "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 3 4 3 0 TAIT JOSEPH 962 250 "A" WILTON CT Yam - - 7 3 4 0 MECKING TRAVIS 52 250 "A" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam - - 6 5 5 0 DELOWERY PATRICK 61 250 "A" ROCHESTER MA Hon - - 5 6 6 0 VENDITTI CHRISTOPHER 941 250 "A" FORT MILL SC Yam - - 8 7 7 0 THOMAS SCHAE 902 250 "A" KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - 4 11 8 0 NYLAND AYDEN 355 250 "A" NEW HAMPTON NY Gas - - 11 8 9 0 MARTIN THOMAS 348 250 "A" WALDEN NY Oth - - 10 10 10 0 OVITT BLAKE 827 250 "A" ASHLEY FALLS MA Ktm - - 9 12 11 0 LUIS UNKOWN 31 250 "A" Ktm - - 13 9 12 0 MURPHY NATHAN 127 250 "A" MOUNT AIRY MD Kaw - - 12 13 13 0 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 631 250 "A" NEWTOWN CT Hus - - 15 15 14 0 DANIELE TYLER 167 250 "A" MILLBROOK NY Yam - - 17 16 15 0 SHAPIRO BRYANT 83 250 "A" LAGRANGEVILLE NY Yam - - 16 17 16 0 MORANO STEVEN 84 250 "A" NEWBURGH NY Kaw - - 20 14 17 0 LEES JR TOM 438 250 "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - - 19 18 18 0 BOSKI BRETT 502 250 "A" NEW MILFORD CT Yam - - 14 DNF 19 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 250 "A" NUTLEY NJ Thu - - 21 19 20 2 LESLIE MICHAEL 860 250 "A" BRIDGEWATER CT Hon - - 22 20 21 0 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 737 250 "A" SUSSEX NJ Gas - - 18 DNF 22 0 SCIORTINO RYAN 691 250 "A" STAATSBURG NY Yam - - 23 DNF 23 0 LEES BRITTAN 36 250 "A" PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions WMX Halloween Bash - 10/23/2021 Wallkill Ny Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat