Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 4 2 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREINER RILEY 183 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 2 1 1 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 TENCIO RETANA JOSE DAVID 158 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) HALEDON NJ Hus 3 4 3 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 5 3 4 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 5 5 13 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 7 6 6 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 8 7 7 11 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 10 8 8 10 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 9 9 9 9 SEAMAN JOHN 929 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam 11 10 10 0 TULLO DOMINICK 317 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Hus DNF 11 11 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MEDFORD NJ Ktm 6 DNS 12 6 HYSLOP CHASE 220 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ Vet "A" WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Ktm 3 2 2 0 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 25+ Vet "A" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 2 DNS 3 0 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 LOVE RYAN 795 25+ Vet "B" HEWITT NJ Yam 3 2 2 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 25+ Vet "B" DOVER DE Kaw 2 3 3 15 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 KILDUFF BRIAN 362 25+ Vet "B" HEWITT NJ Yam 7 7 7 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz 2 1 1 17 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 4 3 3 15 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 3 4 4 0 DILONE ORLANDO 28 25+ Vet "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 5 5 5 0 AUSTIN PATRICK 535 25+ Vet "C" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 6 7 6 0 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 8 6 7 11 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 7 8 8 10 SHEPPARD NICHOLAS 211 25+ Vet "C" MARMORA NJ Ktm 11 9 9 0 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 12 10 8 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 13 10 11 7 MEJIA JULIO 13 25+ Vet "C" ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY Yam 10 14 12 0 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 25+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 14 11 13 0 CAMACHO RAMON 1325 25+ Vet "C" HAZLET NJ Yam 12 13 14 0 LOVE JOSHUA 48 25+ Vet "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Yam 15 15 15 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 16 16 16 2 WOLGAN MATTHEW 429 25+ Vet "C" NORWOOD NJ Hon 17 17 17 2 UZHCA ERIK 909 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam DQ DNS DNF 0 FOX J RYDER 48 250 "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 73 250 "A" EAST ELMHURST NY Ktm 3 DNF 3 0 CROSS KASHON 11/ 250 "B" HAZLET N NJ Yam 2 2 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 2 16 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 250 "B" COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 9 1 3 15 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 4 4 14 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 5 5 13 ROSTIEN JR CHUCK 465 250 "B" WEST CREEK NJ Yam 5 7 6 0 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 250 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm 8 6 7 0 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 250 "B" MARLBORO NY Kaw 1 DNS 8 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 4 DNS 9 9 JOHNSON JAMES 423 250 "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 1 1 1 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 4 2 16 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 3 5 4 14 GREINER RILEY 183 250 "C" MATAMORAS PA Ktm 8 2 5 0 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 250 "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 5 6 6 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 6 7 7 11 KRAUSE EVAN 69 250 "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 12 8 8 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 7 13 9 9 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 10 11 10 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 9 14 11 7 DATZ SAM 69x 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 14 15 12 6 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 13 16 13 5 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 250 "C" CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 21 9 14 0 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 19 12 15 3 UZHCA ERIK 909 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 17 17 16 0 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 16 18 17 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 18 19 18 2 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 20 20 19 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 22 21 20 2 SEAMAN JOHN 929 250 "C" SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam 23 22 21 0 CUZCO ROMAN 08 250 "C" WEST NEW YORK NJ Yam 26 23 22 2 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNS 10 23 2 SLOAN JEROME 188x 250 "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 11 DNS 24 0 YOEST JOHN 678 250 "C" Ktm 15 DNS 25 2 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Ktm 24 DNS 26 2 AVAREZ ARYEL 25 250 "C" BRONX NY Yam 25 DNS 27 2 ALLMOND DAVID 700 250 "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Yam 27 DNS 28 0 BERMEJO CRISTIAN 770 250 "C" CORONA NY Yam DNF DNS DNF 1 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 30+ Vet "A" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 2 2 2 0 STAVAC TODD 833 30+ Vet "A" BRIELLE NJ Hus 3 3 3 0 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ Vet "A" WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Ktm 4 4 4 0 ZIOLA GREG 132 30+ Vet "B" PARLIN NJ Hus 2 1 1 17 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 2 2 16 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MYERS MICHAEL 88 30+ Vet "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 4 4 14 KILDUFF BRIAN 362 30+ Vet "B" HEWITT NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 6 6 12 KESSLER MATT 24 30+ Vet "B" EASTON PA Suz 7 7 7 11 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 30+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 2 2 2 0 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 30+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 SANTORO JOHN 345 30+ Vet "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hon 3 4 4 0 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm 7 7 5 13 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 9 6 6 12 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 8 9 7 0 DILONE ORLANDO 28 30+ Vet "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 6 11 8 0 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 5 12 9 9 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 15 5 10 8 SHEPPARD NICHOLAS 211 30+ Vet "C" MARMORA NJ Ktm 12 8 11 0 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 10 13 12 6 INGRAM ROBERT 346 30+ Vet "C" ELGIN SC Kaw 14 10 13 0 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 11 15 14 4 MEJIA JULIO 13 30+ Vet "C" ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY Yam 13 14 15 0 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 30+ Vet "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 16 DNS 16 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ Vet "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon 17 DNS 17 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS 1 DILZELL JOHN 10 30+ Vet "C" LAMBERTVILLE NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 2 2 0 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 STAVAC TODD 576 40+ Senior "A" BRIELLE NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 5 DNS 5 13 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 2 2 16 BIESECKER MARK 256 40+ Senior "B" NORTH BELLMORE NY Hon 3 3 3 0 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 2 5 4 14 KESSLER MATT 24 40+ Senior "B" EASTON PA Suz 5 4 5 13 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 7 7 7 0 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "B" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10 SANTORO JOHN 345 40+ Senior "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hon 1 1 1 0 MEENAN DARREN 18 40+ Senior "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 214 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 4 4 4 0 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 PINORI ARTHUR 723 40+ Senior "C" COLONIA NJ Suz 8 8 7 11 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 10 7 8 10 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 11 9 9 9 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 6 DNS 10 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon 9 DNS 11 7 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 2 1 17 GREINER NATHAN 67 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 1 2 16 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 4 4 14 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 9 7 7 11 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 8 8 8 10 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 DNS 9 9 CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 2 2 16 POWERS WAYNE 14 50+ Masters KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 3 3 0 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 6 4 5 13 SILVA JOSE 27x 50+ Masters DEAL NJ Hon 5 6 6 0 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon 7 7 7 0 LONIEWSKI MARK 27 50+ Masters Kaw 9 8 8 10 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 8 11 10 8 BORDZUK KEN 51 50+ Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon 11 10 11 7 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 13 12 12 6 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 12 13 13 5 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 14 14 14 4 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 1 1 17 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Cob 1 2 2 16 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8) Open CANTON CT Ktm 5 4 4 14 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 DNS 5 13 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 4 3 3 15 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 3 DNS 5 13 OLSEN EDWARD 89 55+ Sportsman B/C BLAUVELT NY Hon 2 1 1 0 CACCAVANO RICH 497 55+ Sportsman B/C EAST MORICHES NY Yam 1 2 2 16 LONIEWSKI MARK 27 55+ Sportsman B/C Kaw 3 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 6 4 5 13 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 GORCZYCA-1 DARREN 19 55+ Sportsman B/C SAYREVILLE NJ Hon 7 7 7 0 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 8 8 8 10 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 55+ Sportsman B/C SECAUCUS NJ Yam 9 9 9 9 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 BORDZUK KEN 51 60+ Golden Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 2 2 2 16 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 4 4 4 14 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 5 5 5 13 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 6 6 6 12 SNYDER LINCOLN 917 65cc (10-11) honey brook pa Ktm 8 7 7 0 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (10-11) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 7 8 8 10 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 65cc (10-11) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 1 POWERS OWEN 727x 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 775 65cc (7-9) BAYVILLE NJ Hus 4 5 5 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 8 7 7 11 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 65cc (7-9) HAMMONTON NJ Hus 7 9 8 10 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 65cc (7-9) hamilton nj Yam 9 10 9 9 STEENWEG CHASE 727 65cc (7-9) MANALAPAN NJ Cob 13 8 10 8 FATCHER HUNTER 211 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 10 11 11 0 HYSLOP TYLER 46 65cc (7-9) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 12 12 12 6 WHEELER WYATT 826 65cc (7-9) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 11 13 13 5 LAYTON COLE 725 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 14 14 14 4 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85/150 (12-15) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 3 2 2 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20x 85/150 (12-15) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85/150 (12-15) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 6 5 5 13 OBJIO LUIS 324 85/150 (12-15) NEWARK NJ Ktm 4 8 6 0 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 7 6 7 11 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 8 7 8 10 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 85/150 (12-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 9 9 9 9 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 12 10 10 8 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 11 11 11 0 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 10 DNS 12 0 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 117 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 13 DNS 13 0 PEDERSEN AIDEN 213 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 14 DNS 14 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 OSNER DAMIEN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 1 2 2 16 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 3 DNS 3 15 BARONE ROCCO 833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 2 2 2 0 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 COLANERI III MIKE 21 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 4 4 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 5 5 5 13 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 4 7 6 12 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 7 8 7 11 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 117 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 10 6 8 0 SNYDER LINCOLN 917 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) honey brook pa Yam 8 9 9 0 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 9 10 10 8 LAYTON COLE 725 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 PEDERSEN AIDEN 213 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLBORO NY Kaw 2 2 2 0 HUTT KENNY 195 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 MCLAIN WILL 821 College Boy (14-24 years) HARDWICK NJ Yam 3 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam 7 5 5 13 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 6 7 6 12 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 5 DNF 7 0 UZHCA ERIK 909 College Boy (14-24 years) UPPER DARBY PA Yam DNS 6 8 0 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 POWERS OWEN 727 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 8 7 7 0 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 7 10 8 10 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 10 9 9 9 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 12 8 10 8 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 11 12 11 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Ktm 13 11 12 6 UZHCA BRYAN 09 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Hon 9 15 13 0 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 16 13 14 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 15 14 15 3 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 17 DNF 16 2 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 14 DNS 17 2 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 1 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 Mini E (4-8) CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 BUDD TRENT 501 Mini E (4-8) SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 CARROLL BRYTON 483 Open "A" VINELAND NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 HUTT KENNY 195 Open "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 Open "B" DOVER DE Kaw 4 3 3 15 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam 3 4 4 0 ROSTIEN JR CHUCK 65 Open "B" WEST CREEK NJ Yam 5 DNS 5 0 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 1 MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Open "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 4 1 2 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 6 3 3 15 CARDINALE CHRISTIAN 99 Open "C" HAMILTON TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 8 4 4 0 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 7 6 5 13 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 Open "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 5 8 6 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz 3 10 7 11 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 11 7 8 10 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 14 5 9 9 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 12 9 10 8 NETO OSVALDO 27 Open "C" DEAL NJ Hus 1 DNF 11 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 13 12 6 LOVE JOSHUA 48 Open "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Yam 15 11 13 0 ALLMOND DAVID 700 Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Yam DNF 12 14 0 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 10 DNS 15 3 SLOAN JEROME 188 Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 13 DNS 16 0 LOBUE ROBERT 725 Open "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 INGRAM ROBERT 346 Open "C" ELGIN SC Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm 3 2 2 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 5 3 3 15 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VINELAND NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 7 4 5 13 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 6 7 6 0 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MONROE CT Ktm 9 6 7 11 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk UPPER DARBY PA Yam 10 9 9 9 TENCIO RETANA JOSE DAVID 158 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HALEDON NJ Hus 2 DNS 10 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TOMS RIVER NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 TULLO DOMINICK 317x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 0 CROSS KASHON 11/ Schoolboy II (12-17) HAZLET N NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 3 3 3 0 SCHMIDT RICH 775 Schoolboy II (12-17) BAYVILLE NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Schoolboy II (12-17) VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 5 5 5 13 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 Schoolboy II (12-17) HARDWICK NJ Ktm 6 6 6 0 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy II (12-17) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 7 9 7 11 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 10 7 8 10 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 9 8 9 9 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 8 10 10 8 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 12 11 11 7 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Schoolboy II (12-17) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 11 12 12 6 RINKER RYAN 21 Schoolboy II (12-17) BLOOMSBURY NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 YOEST JOHN 678 Schoolboy II (12-17) Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 NETO OSVALDO 27 Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus 2 2 2 0 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini (12-16) MONROE CT Ktm 3 3 3 15 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Supermini (12-16) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 OBJIO LUIS 324 Supermini (12-16) NEWARK NJ Ktm 7 4 5 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Supermini (12-16) BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 5 7 7 11 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 8 8 8 10 KAUFMANN LUCAS 222 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 10 10 9 9 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Supermini (12-16) AMBLER PA Kaw 9 11 10 8 MARSCHALL RYAN 001 Supermini (12-16) ANDOVER NJ Kaw 12 9 11 7 WEISS JEFFRY 24 Supermini (12-16) LEONARDO NJ Kaw 14 12 12 6 SEBER SEAN 12 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 13 13 13 5 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Supermini (12-16) LEONARDO NJ Kaw 11 DNF 14 4 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women (12+) LYNDHURST NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw DNF 2 3 15 JONES DEEGAN 317 PW-50 (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CHRISTOPHER WESTIN 51 PW-50 (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 LASALA AVERY 301 PW-50 (4-8) MIDDLESEX NJ Yam 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREINER RILEY 183 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MATAMORAS PA Ktm 2 1 1 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus 1 2 2 16 TENCIO RETANA JOSE DAVID 158 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) HALEDON NJ Hus 3 4 3 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 5 3 4 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 5 5 13 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 7 6 6 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 8 7 7 11 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 10 8 8 10 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 9 9 9 9 SEAMAN JOHN 929 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam 11 10 10 0 TULLO DOMINICK 317 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Hus DNF 11 11 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MEDFORD NJ Ktm 6 DNS 12 6 HYSLOP CHASE 220 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 FERDON ANTHONY 944 25+ Vet "A" WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Ktm 3 2 2 0 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 25+ Vet "A" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 2 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 LOVE RYAN 795 25+ Vet "B" HEWITT NJ Yam 3 2 2 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 25+ Vet "B" DOVER DE Kaw 2 3 3 15 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 4 4 14 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 KILDUFF BRIAN 362 25+ Vet "B" HEWITT NJ Yam 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz 2 1 1 17 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 4 3 3 15 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 3 4 4 0 DILONE ORLANDO 28 25+ Vet "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 5 5 5 0 AUSTIN PATRICK 535 25+ Vet "C" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 6 7 6 0 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 8 6 7 11 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 7 8 8 10 SHEPPARD NICHOLAS 211 25+ Vet "C" MARMORA NJ Ktm 11 9 9 0 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 12 10 8 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 13 10 11 7 MEJIA JULIO 13 25+ Vet "C" ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY Yam 10 14 12 0 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 25+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 14 11 13 0 CAMACHO RAMON 1325 25+ Vet "C" HAZLET NJ Yam 12 13 14 0 LOVE JOSHUA 48 25+ Vet "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Yam 15 15 15 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 16 16 16 2 WOLGAN MATTHEW 429 25+ Vet "C" NORWOOD NJ Hon 17 17 17 2 UZHCA ERIK 909 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam DQ DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOX J RYDER 48 250 "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 73 250 "A" EAST ELMHURST NY Ktm 3 DNF 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSS KASHON 11/ 250 "B" HAZLET N NJ Yam 2 2 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 2 16 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 250 "B" COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 9 1 3 15 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 4 4 14 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 5 5 13 ROSTIEN JR CHUCK 465 250 "B" WEST CREEK NJ Yam 5 7 6 0 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 250 "B" HARDWICK NJ Ktm 8 6 7 0 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 250 "B" MARLBORO NY Kaw 1 DNS 8 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 4 DNS 9 9 JOHNSON JAMES 423 250 "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 1 1 1 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 4 2 16 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 3 5 4 14 GREINER RILEY 183 250 "C" MATAMORAS PA Ktm 8 2 5 0 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 250 "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 5 6 6 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 6 7 7 11 KRAUSE EVAN 69 250 "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam 12 8 8 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 7 13 9 9 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 10 11 10 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 9 14 11 7 DATZ SAM 69x 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 14 15 12 6 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 13 16 13 5 STROLLO ANTHONY 88 250 "C" CLINTON CORNERS NY Ktm 21 9 14 0 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 19 12 15 3 UZHCA ERIK 909 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 17 17 16 0 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 16 18 17 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 18 19 18 2 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 20 20 19 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 22 21 20 2 SEAMAN JOHN 929 250 "C" SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam 23 22 21 0 CUZCO ROMAN 08 250 "C" WEST NEW YORK NJ Yam 26 23 22 2 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNS 10 23 2 SLOAN JEROME 188x 250 "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 11 DNS 24 0 YOEST JOHN 678 250 "C" Ktm 15 DNS 25 2 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Ktm 24 DNS 26 2 AVAREZ ARYEL 25 250 "C" BRONX NY Yam 25 DNS 27 2 ALLMOND DAVID 700 250 "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Yam 27 DNS 28 0 BERMEJO CRISTIAN 770 250 "C" CORONA NY Yam DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 30+ Vet "A" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 2 2 2 0 STAVAC TODD 833 30+ Vet "A" BRIELLE NJ Hus 3 3 3 0 FERDON ANTHONY 944 30+ Vet "A" WAPPINGERS FALLS NY Ktm 4 4 4 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZIOLA GREG 132 30+ Vet "B" PARLIN NJ Hus 2 1 1 17 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 2 2 16 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MYERS MICHAEL 88 30+ Vet "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 6 4 4 14 KILDUFF BRIAN 362 30+ Vet "B" HEWITT NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 6 6 12 KESSLER MATT 24 30+ Vet "B" EASTON PA Suz 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 30+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 2 2 2 0 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 30+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 4 3 3 15 SANTORO JOHN 345 30+ Vet "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hon 3 4 4 0 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm 7 7 5 13 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 9 6 6 12 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 8 9 7 0 DILONE ORLANDO 28 30+ Vet "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 6 11 8 0 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 5 12 9 9 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 15 5 10 8 SHEPPARD NICHOLAS 211 30+ Vet "C" MARMORA NJ Ktm 12 8 11 0 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 10 13 12 6 INGRAM ROBERT 346 30+ Vet "C" ELGIN SC Kaw 14 10 13 0 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 11 15 14 4 MEJIA JULIO 13 30+ Vet "C" ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY Yam 13 14 15 0 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 30+ Vet "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 16 DNS 16 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ Vet "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon 17 DNS 17 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS 1 DILZELL JOHN 10 30+ Vet "C" LAMBERTVILLE NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 1 1 17 POWERS WAYNE 14 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 2 2 0 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 3 3 15 STAVAC TODD 576 40+ Senior "A" BRIELLE NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 5 DNS 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 2 2 16 BIESECKER MARK 256 40+ Senior "B" NORTH BELLMORE NY Hon 3 3 3 0 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 2 5 4 14 KESSLER MATT 24 40+ Senior "B" EASTON PA Suz 5 4 5 13 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 7 7 7 0 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "B" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SANTORO JOHN 345 40+ Senior "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hon 1 1 1 0 MEENAN DARREN 18 40+ Senior "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 214 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw 4 4 4 0 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 PINORI ARTHUR 723 40+ Senior "C" COLONIA NJ Suz 8 8 7 11 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 10 7 8 10 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 11 9 9 9 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 6 DNS 10 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon 9 DNS 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 2 1 17 GREINER NATHAN 67 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 1 2 16 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 6 4 4 14 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 7 6 6 12 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 9 7 7 11 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 8 8 8 10 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 DNS 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 2 2 16 POWERS WAYNE 14 50+ Masters KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 3 3 0 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm 6 4 5 13 SILVA JOSE 27x 50+ Masters DEAL NJ Hon 5 6 6 0 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon 7 7 7 0 LONIEWSKI MARK 27 50+ Masters Kaw 9 8 8 10 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 8 11 10 8 BORDZUK KEN 51 50+ Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon 11 10 11 7 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam 13 12 12 6 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 50+ Masters BERNARDSVILLE NJ Yam 12 13 13 5 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 50+ Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 14 14 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 1 1 17 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Cob 1 2 2 16 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 3 3 3 15 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8) Open CANTON CT Ktm 5 4 4 14 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 DNS 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 4 3 3 15 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 3 DNS 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts OLSEN EDWARD 89 55+ Sportsman B/C BLAUVELT NY Hon 2 1 1 0 CACCAVANO RICH 497 55+ Sportsman B/C EAST MORICHES NY Yam 1 2 2 16 LONIEWSKI MARK 27 55+ Sportsman B/C Kaw 3 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 6 4 5 13 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 GORCZYCA-1 DARREN 19 55+ Sportsman B/C SAYREVILLE NJ Hon 7 7 7 0 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 55+ Sportsman B/C CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 8 8 8 10 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 55+ Sportsman B/C SECAUCUS NJ Yam 9 9 9 9 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BORDZUK KEN 51 60+ Golden Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 2 2 2 16 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 HILARIO MARIO 51/ 60+ Golden Masters CIRCLEVILLE NY Ktm 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 5 5 5 13 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 6 6 6 12 SNYDER LINCOLN 917 65cc (10-11) honey brook pa Ktm 8 7 7 0 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (10-11) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm 7 8 8 10 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 65cc (10-11) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS OWEN 727x 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 775 65cc (7-9) BAYVILLE NJ Hus 4 5 5 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 8 7 7 11 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 65cc (7-9) HAMMONTON NJ Hus 7 9 8 10 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 65cc (7-9) hamilton nj Yam 9 10 9 9 STEENWEG CHASE 727 65cc (7-9) MANALAPAN NJ Cob 13 8 10 8 FATCHER HUNTER 211 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 10 11 11 0 HYSLOP TYLER 46 65cc (7-9) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 12 12 12 6 WHEELER WYATT 826 65cc (7-9) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 11 13 13 5 LAYTON COLE 725 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 14 14 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85/150 (12-15) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 3 2 2 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20x 85/150 (12-15) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85/150 (12-15) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 6 5 5 13 OBJIO LUIS 324 85/150 (12-15) NEWARK NJ Ktm 4 8 6 0 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 7 6 7 11 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 8 7 8 10 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 85/150 (12-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 9 9 9 9 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 12 10 10 8 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 11 11 11 0 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 10 DNS 12 0 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 117 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 13 DNS 13 0 PEDERSEN AIDEN 213 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 14 DNS 14 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 2 1 1 17 OSNER DAMIEN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 1 2 2 16 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 3 DNS 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARONE ROCCO 833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 2 2 2 0 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 COLANERI III MIKE 21 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 4 4 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 5 5 5 13 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 4 7 6 12 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 7 8 7 11 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 117 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 10 6 8 0 SNYDER LINCOLN 917 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) honey brook pa Yam 8 9 9 0 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 9 10 10 8 LAYTON COLE 725 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 PEDERSEN AIDEN 213 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 SULLIVAN RAYMOND 83 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLBORO NY Kaw 2 2 2 0 HUTT KENNY 195 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 MCLAIN WILL 821 College Boy (14-24 years) HARDWICK NJ Yam 3 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam 7 5 5 13 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 6 7 6 12 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 5 DNF 7 0 UZHCA ERIK 909 College Boy (14-24 years) UPPER DARBY PA Yam DNS 6 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUADRA MICHAEL 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 4 4 4 0 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 POWERS OWEN 727 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam 8 7 7 0 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 7 10 8 10 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 10 9 9 9 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 12 8 10 8 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 11 12 11 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Ktm 13 11 12 6 UZHCA BRYAN 09 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Hon 9 15 13 0 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 16 13 14 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 15 14 15 3 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 17 DNF 16 2 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 14 DNS 17 2 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 Mini E (4-8) CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 BUDD TRENT 501 Mini E (4-8) SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 CARROLL BRYTON 483 Open "A" VINELAND NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUTT KENNY 195 Open "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 2 2 16 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 Open "B" DOVER DE Kaw 4 3 3 15 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam 3 4 4 0 ROSTIEN JR CHUCK 65 Open "B" WEST CREEK NJ Yam 5 DNS 5 0 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 2 2 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Open "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 4 1 2 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 6 3 3 15 CARDINALE CHRISTIAN 99 Open "C" HAMILTON TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 8 4 4 0 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 7 6 5 13 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 Open "C" NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 5 8 6 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz 3 10 7 11 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 11 7 8 10 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 14 5 9 9 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 12 9 10 8 NETO OSVALDO 27 Open "C" DEAL NJ Hus 1 DNF 11 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 13 12 6 LOVE JOSHUA 48 Open "C" OAK RIDGE NJ Yam 15 11 13 0 ALLMOND DAVID 700 Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Yam DNF 12 14 0 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 10 DNS 15 3 SLOAN JEROME 188 Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 13 DNS 16 0 LOBUE ROBERT 725 Open "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 INGRAM ROBERT 346 Open "C" ELGIN SC Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GREINER RILEY 183 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MATAMORAS PA Ktm 3 2 2 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 5 3 3 15 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VINELAND NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 7 4 5 13 BIESECKER JR MARK 256 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NORTH BELLMORE NY Yam 6 7 6 0 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MONROE CT Ktm 9 6 7 11 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk UPPER DARBY PA Yam 10 9 9 9 TENCIO RETANA JOSE DAVID 158 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk HALEDON NJ Hus 2 DNS 10 0 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TOMS RIVER NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 TULLO DOMINICK 317x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Hus DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSS KASHON 11/ Schoolboy II (12-17) HAZLET N NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 3 3 3 0 SCHMIDT RICH 775 Schoolboy II (12-17) BAYVILLE NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Schoolboy II (12-17) VALLEY STREAM NY Hon 5 5 5 13 MCLAIN BRODIE 907 Schoolboy II (12-17) HARDWICK NJ Ktm 6 6 6 0 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Schoolboy II (12-17) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 7 9 7 11 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 10 7 8 10 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 9 8 9 9 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 8 10 10 8 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 12 11 11 7 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 Schoolboy II (12-17) TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 11 12 12 6 RINKER RYAN 21 Schoolboy II (12-17) BLOOMSBURY NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 YOEST JOHN 678 Schoolboy II (12-17) Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Hon 1 1 1 17 NETO OSVALDO 27 Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus 2 2 2 0 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini (12-16) MONROE CT Ktm 3 3 3 15 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Supermini (12-16) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 OBJIO LUIS 324 Supermini (12-16) NEWARK NJ Ktm 7 4 5 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Supermini (12-16) BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 5 7 7 11 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 8 8 8 10 KAUFMANN LUCAS 222 Supermini (12-16) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 10 10 9 9 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Supermini (12-16) AMBLER PA Kaw 9 11 10 8 MARSCHALL RYAN 001 Supermini (12-16) ANDOVER NJ Kaw 12 9 11 7 WEISS JEFFRY 24 Supermini (12-16) LEONARDO NJ Kaw 14 12 12 6 SEBER SEAN 12 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 13 13 13 5 HILBERT COLTEN 13 Supermini (12-16) LEONARDO NJ Kaw 11 DNF 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women (12+) LYNDHURST NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw DNF 2 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2.RPMX 8/15/21 - 8/15/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: PW-50 (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES DEEGAN 317 PW-50 (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CHRISTOPHER WESTIN 51 PW-50 (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ Yam 2 2 2 0 LASALA AVERY 301 PW-50 (4-8) MIDDLESEX NJ Yam 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False