Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 6 4 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 ``````` SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 NAIA JOSEPH 176 ``````` BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 ``````` FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 ``````` BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 STECHER MATHEW 427 ``````` BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 CAREY DYLAN 75 ``````` BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 PAKULA LUKE 939 ``````` RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 8 7 7 11 MARCH JOSHUA 984 ``````` COATESVILLE PA Yam 7 8 8 0 SEAMAN JOHN 29 ``````` SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam 10 9 9 0 ENGLE MICHAEL 5 ``````` MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 9 10 10 0 GORDON TODD 725 25+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 1 2 1 17 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 3 1 2 16 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 25+ Vet "B" DOVER DE Kaw 5 5 5 13 FENNIMORE DEVON 517 25+ Vet "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 3 1 1 17 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 1 3 2 16 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 25+ Vet "C" ATCO NJ Hon 5 2 3 15 GARRISON KRIS 994 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 2 5 4 14 PINEDA LUIS 25 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 4 4 5 13 FRALICK ZACH 147 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 6 9 6 12 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 10 6 7 11 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw 8 8 8 10 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 25+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 11 10 9 9 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 9 13 10 8 CAMMAROTA MATT 626 25+ Vet "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 7 16 11 7 DEL CID DONIS JOSE 13x 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 14 11 12 6 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 25+ Vet "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 13 12 13 5 PATTON CHRISTOPHER 925 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 12 15 14 4 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 16 17 15 3 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 15 18 16 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 17 19 17 2 DILONE ORLANDO 28 25+ Vet "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam DNS 7 18 0 MEJIA JULIO 13 25+ Vet "C" ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY Yam DNS 14 19 0 LAUREANO LUIS 19 25+ Vet "C" ALLENTOWN PA Yam DNS 20 20 0 HICKEY MATTIX 264 25+ Vet "C" EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 CROSS KASHON 201 250 "B" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 3 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 AMATO MAX 390 250 "B" ATCO NJ Yam 1 4 3 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 5 2 4 14 MOORE MICHAEL 528 250 "B" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 4 5 5 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 7 6 12 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 8 7 11 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 250 "B" TABERNACLE NJ Yam DNS 6 8 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 2 1 17 GREEN TRAVIS 24 250 "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 FORD NICHOLAS 178 250 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hus 4 4 3 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 5 4 14 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 6 8 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 8 7 6 12 NOLAN BRANDON 114 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 15 1 7 11 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 12 10 8 10 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 10 13 9 9 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 11 14 10 8 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 17 11 7 PASTUCH DYLAN 38z 250 "C" Yam 25 6 12 0 LUPPERGER SHANE 191 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 13 19 13 5 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 250 "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 25 9 14 4 WILLIAMS SHAMIR 6 250 "C" GLASSBORO NJ Kaw 17 18 15 3 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 25 11 16 2 FALLAS CONRAK 712x 250 "C" HAMILON NJ Yam 25 12 17 0 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Suz 14 24 18 2 POLINI JULIAN 284 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw 7 31 19 2 PONG WARREN 905 250 "C" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw 19 20 20 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 18 21 21 2 HAUSER GEORGE 271 250 "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Hus 3 36 22 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 25 16 23 2 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 250 "C" SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm 21 22 24 2 PATTON CHRISTOPHER 925 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 22 25 25 2 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 25 23 26 2 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 250 "C" PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 20 30 27 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 25 26 28 2 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 23 28 29 2 NALBONE SALVATORE 38x 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Kaw 25 27 30 2 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 25 29 31 2 NIDAY LOGAN 21x 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 25 32 32 2 HILLS JR JASON 55 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 24 33 33 2 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 25 34 34 2 SOMMA IVAN 7 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 25 35 35 2 FALLAS CONRAK 712 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 16 DNS 36 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 25 DNS 37 2 SLOAN JEROME 188x 250 "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 25 DNS 38 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ Ktm 2 4 3 15 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 3 4 14 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 5 6 5 13 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 9 5 6 12 RUSSO JR. ROBERT 718 30+ Vet "B" TUCKERTON NJ Suz 8 7 7 11 DONGO FERNANDO 39 30+ Vet "B" RED HOOK NY Kaw 6 DNS 8 0 MYERS MICHAEL 88 30+ Vet "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 7 DNS 9 9 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Cob 10 DNS 10 8 MARTINS NUNO 11 30+ Vet "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 GASKILL ASH 528 30+ Vet "B" GALLOWAY NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0 JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 2 1 1 0 DILONE ORLANDO 28 30+ Vet "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 4 2 2 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 6 3 3 15 BURKE JOHN (JAY) 44 30+ Vet "C" CLEMENTON NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw 3 6 5 13 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 30+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 8 5 6 12 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ Vet "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 9 7 7 0 MEJIA JULIO 13 30+ Vet "C" ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY Yam 11 8 8 0 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 10 10 9 9 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 13 11 10 8 LAUREANO LUIS 19 30+ Vet "C" ALLENTOWN PA Yam 12 12 11 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 17 9 12 6 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 13 13 5 WILSON STEPHEN 925 30+ Vet "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Yam 16 14 14 4 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 DNS 15 3 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 30+ Vet "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 7 DNS 16 2 CHICK CRAIG 118 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 15 DNS 17 2 ABAD CARLOS 7 30+ Vet "C" PENNSAUKEN NJ Cob DNS DNS DNS 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 CARROLL BRIAN 48 40+ Senior "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 4 3 3 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 4 4 14 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 2 1 17 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz 3 3 2 16 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "B" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Yam 5 4 3 15 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ Ktm 1 DNF 4 14 MARTINS NUNO 11 40+ Senior "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm 2 DNS 5 13 BURKE JOHN (JAY) 44 40+ Senior "C" CLEMENTON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 4 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 5 4 4 14 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 1 DNS 5 13 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 KAYE NEIL 126 45+ Senior NUTLEY NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 45+ Senior SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 5 DNS 7 11 MCTAMNEY MARK 40 45+ Senior BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 8 DNS 8 10 BELFIORE SALVATORE 571 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON STATION NY Hon DNS DNS DNS 1 CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 JIMENEZ GABRIEL 715 50+ Masters PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY Hus 3 3 3 0 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 6 4 4 14 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 50+ Masters MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 50+ Masters SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 4 DNS 7 11 AGEE WILLY 917 50+ Masters CENTREVILLE MD Ktm 8 DNS 8 0 MCTAMNEY MARK 40 50+ Masters BORDENTOWN NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 1 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 50+ Masters BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon DQ DQ DQ 0 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 GEDULDIG JAMES 26 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ISLIP TERRACE NY Ktm 3 DNS 3 0 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-8) Open EAST NASSAU NY Cob 2 2 2 0 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-8) Open GHENT NY Cob 3 3 3 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob 4 4 4 14 PAZMINO CESAR 110 51cc (4-8) Open VALLEY STREAM NY Cob 6 6 5 0 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-8) Open TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 5 8 6 12 HARKINS JOSE 729 51cc (4-8) Open HONEY BROOK PA Ktm 9 7 7 0 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 51cc (4-8) Open LANDISVILLE NJ Hus 7 9 8 10 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Yam 12 5 9 9 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 8 12 10 8 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8) Open BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 11 10 11 7 COURTNEY LEVI 124 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CREEK NJ Ktm 13 11 12 6 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8) Open CANTON CT Ktm 10 DNS 13 5 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob 2 2 2 0 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited GHENT NY Cob 3 3 3 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 5 5 5 13 KOPYSTECKY BENJAMIN 114 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEW LISBON NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 10 6 7 11 PAZMINO CESAR 110 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VALLEY STREAM NY Cob 8 8 8 0 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDISVILLE NJ Hus 9 10 9 9 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 11 9 10 8 COURTNEY LEVI 124 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST CREEK NJ Ktm 6 DNS 11 7 GEDULDIG DENNIS 18 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited ISLIP TERRACE NY Cob 12 DNS 12 0 JIMENEZ GABRIEL 715 55+ Sportsman B/C PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY Hus 1 1 1 0 AGEE WILLY 917 55+ Sportsman B/C CENTREVILLE MD Ktm 2 2 2 0 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 4 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 3 4 4 14 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 YAHNITE ROBERT 365 60+ Golden Masters SOMERS POINT NJ Hus 3 DNS 3 15 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 65cc (10-11) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm 1 1 1 0 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm DNF 4 5 13 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 COFFEE SHAE 29 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CANNELLA CHRISTOPHER 425 65cc (7-9) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm 4 4 4 0 HELD AIDEN 9 65cc (7-9) EAST NASSAU NY Cob 5 5 5 0 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 8 6 6 12 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 PAZMINO CESAR 110 65cc (7-9) VALLEY STREAM NY Cob 10 8 8 0 FATCHER HUNTER 211 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 9 9 9 0 RUBBO JOE 901 65cc (7-9) BROOMALL PA Yam 6 DNS 10 8 VARANO JR ANTHONY 680 65cc (7-9) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 11 DNS 11 7 WARNER KYLE 48 85/150 (12-15) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 3 1 1 17 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10 85/150 (12-15) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 3 3 15 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw   8 4 14 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 6 4 5 13 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 1 10 6 12 HALLER DUSTIN 80x 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 7 5 7 11 DUDLEY LIAM 115 85/150 (12-15) NEWTOWN PA Ktm 5 9 8 10 SHELTON JEREMY 38 85/150 (12-15) MICKLETON NJ Hon 9 6 9 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 8 7 10 8 SCHIATTARELLA ANDREW 430 85/150 (12-15) WEST CREEK NJ Yam 10 DNS 11 7 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 WARNER WESLEY 90 85cc (9-11) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 3 2 2 16 RYBASACK CADEN 77 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 FORMAN JUDE 322 85cc (9-11) MARLTON NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 ROCHA SR DANILO 312 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 2 4 3 15 SHELTON JEREMY 38 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MICKLETON NJ Hon 4 3 4 0 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 FATCHER HUNTER 211 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 7 6 6 0 HELVESTON COLE 438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 9 7 11 DIXON JAYDON 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 9 7 8 10 REICHARD MAX 809 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MARLTON NJ Kaw 8 8 9 0 randanella ricci 489 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 randanella travis 488 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 BEHRENS AUSTIN 7 College Boy (14-24 years) WAYNE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 College Boy (14-24 years) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 4 DNS 5 13 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 HUNT KARLIE 66 Girls (9-14) HUDSON NY Oth 2 2 2 0 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm 2 2 2 0 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 3 3 15 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 5 4 4 14 WARNER WESLEY 90 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 8 5 5 13 HALLER DUSTIN 80x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 7 9 6 12 ROCHA SR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 9 8 7 0 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 11 10 8 10 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 10 12 9 9 RYBASACK CADEN 77 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 16 7 10 8 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 14 11 11 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam DNF 6 12 6 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 13 13 13 5 FORMAN JUDE 322 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MARLTON NJ Ktm 12 14 14 4 HELVESTON COLE 438 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 15 15 15 3 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 DNS 16 2 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 6 DNS 17 2 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 FENNIMORE JR DEVON 845 Mini E (4-8) CLAYTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 randanella ricci 489 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 randanella travis 488 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 BEHRENS AUSTIN 7 Open "A" WAYNE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MOORE MICHAEL 528 Open "B" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 Open "B" DOVER DE Kaw 3 4 3 15 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 6 2 4 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 5 5 13 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 Open "B" TABERNACLE NJ Yam 5 6 6 0 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 4 2 2 16 VANHART BRANDON 392 Open "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 10 2 4 14 SLOAN JEROME 188x Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 8 4 5 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 2 13 6 12 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 11 7 7 11 NIDAY RYAN 528x Open "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Ktm 13 6 8 10 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 5 14 9 9 WILLIAMS SHAMIR 6 Open "C" GLASSBORO NJ Kaw 12 8 10 8 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 Open "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 9 12 11 7 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 Open "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm 14 9 12 6 WASHINGTON DONOVAN 568 Open "C" CLEMENTON NJ Ktm 16 10 13 5 NIDAY LOGAN 21x Open "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 18 11 14 4 WITTMAN COLIN 22 Open "C" BETHLEHEM PA Hon 6 DNS 15 3 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 7 DNS 16 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 15 DNS 17 2 CARRERA WILMER 77 Open "C" BORGER TX Hon 17 DNS 18 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 2 2 1 17 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 4 1 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 4 3 15 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PIPERSVILLE PA Hus 3 3 4 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 5 5 13 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 6 6 12 PAKULA LUKE 939 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 8 8 7 11 HICKEY MATTIX 264 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 10 7 8 10 MARCH JOSHUA 984 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COATESVILLE PA Yam 9 9 9 0 GARCIA JULIANO 317 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN DE Hus 7 DNS 10 0 NOLAN BRANDON 114 Schoolboy II (12-17) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy II (12-17) HAZLET N NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Schoolboy II (12-17) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 Schoolboy II (12-17) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 5 6 6 12 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 7 7 7 11 NALBONE SALVATORE 38x Schoolboy II (12-17) BORDENTOWN NJ Kaw 9 8 8 10 COLBY JR EDWARD 102 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Ktm 8 9 9 0 GERY COLIN 151 Schoolboy II (12-17) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 12 10 10 8 CAPONI MARCO 17 Schoolboy II (12-17) HAMMONTON NJ Yam 11 11 11 7 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Schoolboy II (12-17) UPPER DARBY PA Yam 10 12 12 6 HILLS JR JASON 55 Schoolboy II (12-17) STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 13 DNS 13 5 GARCIA JULIANO 317 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN DE Hus 1 1 1 0 WARNER KYLE 48 Supermini (12-16) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 COURTNEY AIDEN 626 Supermini (12-16) WEST CREEK NJ Hon 3 4 3 15 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 5 3 4 14 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Supermini (12-16) DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 4 5 5 13 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 6 6 6 12 SEBER SEAN 12 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 7 7 7 11 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Women (12+) LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 GEDULDIG JAMES 26 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ISLIP TERRACE NY Ktm 3 4 3 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 5 4 14 GEDULDIG DENNIS 18 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ISLIP TERRACE NY Ktm 7 3 5 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 NUNEZ ARMANI 810 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CAMDEN NJ Ktm 6 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: ``````` Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 ``````` SOUTH DENNIS NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 NAIA JOSEPH 176 ``````` BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 ``````` FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 ``````` BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 STECHER MATHEW 427 ``````` BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 5 5 5 13 CAREY DYLAN 75 ``````` BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 6 6 6 12 PAKULA LUKE 939 ``````` RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 8 7 7 11 MARCH JOSHUA 984 ``````` COATESVILLE PA Yam 7 8 8 0 SEAMAN JOHN 29 ``````` SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam 10 9 9 0 ENGLE MICHAEL 5 ``````` MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 9 10 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GORDON TODD 725 25+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 1 2 1 17 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 3 1 2 16 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 2 3 3 15 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 25+ Vet "B" DOVER DE Kaw 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FENNIMORE DEVON 517 25+ Vet "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 3 1 1 17 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 1 3 2 16 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 25+ Vet "C" ATCO NJ Hon 5 2 3 15 GARRISON KRIS 994 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 2 5 4 14 PINEDA LUIS 25 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 4 4 5 13 FRALICK ZACH 147 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm 6 9 6 12 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 10 6 7 11 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw 8 8 8 10 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 25+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 11 10 9 9 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 9 13 10 8 CAMMAROTA MATT 626 25+ Vet "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 7 16 11 7 DEL CID DONIS JOSE 13x 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 14 11 12 6 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 25+ Vet "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 13 12 13 5 PATTON CHRISTOPHER 925 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 12 15 14 4 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 16 17 15 3 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 15 18 16 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 17 19 17 2 DILONE ORLANDO 28 25+ Vet "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam DNS 7 18 0 MEJIA JULIO 13 25+ Vet "C" ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY Yam DNS 14 19 0 LAUREANO LUIS 19 25+ Vet "C" ALLENTOWN PA Yam DNS 20 20 0 HICKEY MATTIX 264 25+ Vet "C" EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSS KASHON 201 250 "B" HAZLET N NJ Kaw 3 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 AMATO MAX 390 250 "B" ATCO NJ Yam 1 4 3 0 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 5 2 4 14 MOORE MICHAEL 528 250 "B" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 4 5 5 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 7 6 12 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 6 8 7 11 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 250 "B" TABERNACLE NJ Yam DNS 6 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 2 1 17 GREEN TRAVIS 24 250 "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 3 2 16 FORD NICHOLAS 178 250 "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hus 4 4 3 0 NAIA JOSEPH 176 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 5 4 14 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 6 8 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 8 7 6 12 NOLAN BRANDON 114 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 15 1 7 11 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 12 10 8 10 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 10 13 9 9 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 11 14 10 8 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 9 17 11 7 PASTUCH DYLAN 38z 250 "C" Yam 25 6 12 0 LUPPERGER SHANE 191 250 "C" VINELAND NJ Yam 13 19 13 5 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 250 "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 25 9 14 4 WILLIAMS SHAMIR 6 250 "C" GLASSBORO NJ Kaw 17 18 15 3 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 25 11 16 2 FALLAS CONRAK 712x 250 "C" HAMILON NJ Yam 25 12 17 0 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Suz 14 24 18 2 POLINI JULIAN 284 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw 7 31 19 2 PONG WARREN 905 250 "C" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw 19 20 20 2 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 18 21 21 2 HAUSER GEORGE 271 250 "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Hus 3 36 22 2 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 25 16 23 2 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 250 "C" SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm 21 22 24 2 PATTON CHRISTOPHER 925 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 22 25 25 2 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 25 23 26 2 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 250 "C" PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 20 30 27 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 25 26 28 2 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 23 28 29 2 NALBONE SALVATORE 38x 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Kaw 25 27 30 2 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 25 29 31 2 NIDAY LOGAN 21x 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 25 32 32 2 HILLS JR JASON 55 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 24 33 33 2 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 25 34 34 2 SOMMA IVAN 7 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 25 35 35 2 FALLAS CONRAK 712 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 16 DNS 36 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 25 DNS 37 2 SLOAN JEROME 188x 250 "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 25 DNS 38 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 0 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ Ktm 2 4 3 15 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 3 4 14 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 5 6 5 13 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 9 5 6 12 RUSSO JR. ROBERT 718 30+ Vet "B" TUCKERTON NJ Suz 8 7 7 11 DONGO FERNANDO 39 30+ Vet "B" RED HOOK NY Kaw 6 DNS 8 0 MYERS MICHAEL 88 30+ Vet "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 7 DNS 9 9 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Cob 10 DNS 10 8 MARTINS NUNO 11 30+ Vet "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm DNS DNS DNS 1 GASKILL ASH 528 30+ Vet "B" GALLOWAY NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSTON JR MATTHEW 214 30+ Vet "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 2 1 1 0 DILONE ORLANDO 28 30+ Vet "C" BROOKLYN NY Yam 4 2 2 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 6 3 3 15 BURKE JOHN (JAY) 44 30+ Vet "C" CLEMENTON NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Kaw 3 6 5 13 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 30+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 8 5 6 12 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ Vet "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 9 7 7 0 MEJIA JULIO 13 30+ Vet "C" ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY Yam 11 8 8 0 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 10 10 9 9 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw 13 11 10 8 LAUREANO LUIS 19 30+ Vet "C" ALLENTOWN PA Yam 12 12 11 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 17 9 12 6 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 13 13 5 WILSON STEPHEN 925 30+ Vet "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Yam 16 14 14 4 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 DNS 15 3 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 30+ Vet "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 7 DNS 16 2 CHICK CRAIG 118 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 15 DNS 17 2 ABAD CARLOS 7 30+ Vet "C" PENNSAUKEN NJ Cob DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 CARROLL BRIAN 48 40+ Senior "A" VINELAND NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 4 3 3 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 3 4 4 14 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 2 1 17 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz 3 3 2 16 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 40+ Senior "B" MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Yam 5 4 3 15 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ Ktm 1 DNF 4 14 MARTINS NUNO 11 40+ Senior "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm 2 DNS 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURKE JOHN (JAY) 44 40+ Senior "C" CLEMENTON NJ Yam 2 1 1 17 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 3 2 2 16 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 4 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 5 4 4 14 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 1 DNS 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 4 4 14 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 6 5 5 13 KAYE NEIL 126 45+ Senior NUTLEY NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 45+ Senior SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 5 DNS 7 11 MCTAMNEY MARK 40 45+ Senior BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 8 DNS 8 10 BELFIORE SALVATORE 571 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON STATION NY Hon DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRIAN 48 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 JIMENEZ GABRIEL 715 50+ Masters PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY Hus 3 3 3 0 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 6 4 4 14 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 50+ Masters MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 PETERSEN CRAIG 204 50+ Masters SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz 4 DNS 7 11 AGEE WILLY 917 50+ Masters CENTREVILLE MD Ktm 8 DNS 8 0 MCTAMNEY MARK 40 50+ Masters BORDENTOWN NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 1 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 50+ Masters BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon DQ DQ DQ 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 GEDULDIG JAMES 26 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ISLIP TERRACE NY Ktm 3 DNS 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (4-8) Open EAST NASSAU NY Cob 2 2 2 0 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-8) Open GHENT NY Cob 3 3 3 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob 4 4 4 14 PAZMINO CESAR 110 51cc (4-8) Open VALLEY STREAM NY Cob 6 6 5 0 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-8) Open TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 5 8 6 12 HARKINS JOSE 729 51cc (4-8) Open HONEY BROOK PA Ktm 9 7 7 0 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 51cc (4-8) Open LANDISVILLE NJ Hus 7 9 8 10 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Yam 12 5 9 9 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 8 12 10 8 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8) Open BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 11 10 11 7 COURTNEY LEVI 124 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CREEK NJ Ktm 13 11 12 6 PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8) Open CANTON CT Ktm 10 DNS 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 17 HELD AIDEN 9 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST NASSAU NY Cob 2 2 2 0 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited GHENT NY Cob 3 3 3 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob 5 5 5 13 KOPYSTECKY BENJAMIN 114 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEW LISBON NJ Ktm 7 7 6 12 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 10 6 7 11 PAZMINO CESAR 110 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VALLEY STREAM NY Cob 8 8 8 0 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDISVILLE NJ Hus 9 10 9 9 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 11 9 10 8 COURTNEY LEVI 124 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST CREEK NJ Ktm 6 DNS 11 7 GEDULDIG DENNIS 18 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited ISLIP TERRACE NY Cob 12 DNS 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JIMENEZ GABRIEL 715 55+ Sportsman B/C PORT JEFFERSON STATI NY Hus 1 1 1 0 AGEE WILLY 917 55+ Sportsman B/C CENTREVILLE MD Ktm 2 2 2 0 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 4 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 3 4 4 14 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 2 2 2 16 YAHNITE ROBERT 365 60+ Golden Masters SOMERS POINT NJ Hus 3 DNS 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GIZZI CALOGERO 121 65cc (10-11) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm 1 1 1 0 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm DNF 4 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 65cc (7-9) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 COFFEE SHAE 29 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 CANNELLA CHRISTOPHER 425 65cc (7-9) POUGHKEEPSIE NY Ktm 4 4 4 0 HELD AIDEN 9 65cc (7-9) EAST NASSAU NY Cob 5 5 5 0 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 8 6 6 12 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 PAZMINO CESAR 110 65cc (7-9) VALLEY STREAM NY Cob 10 8 8 0 FATCHER HUNTER 211 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 9 9 9 0 RUBBO JOE 901 65cc (7-9) BROOMALL PA Yam 6 DNS 10 8 VARANO JR ANTHONY 680 65cc (7-9) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam 11 DNS 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WARNER KYLE 48 85/150 (12-15) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 3 1 1 17 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10 85/150 (12-15) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 3 3 15 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw   8 4 14 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 6 4 5 13 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 1 10 6 12 HALLER DUSTIN 80x 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 7 5 7 11 DUDLEY LIAM 115 85/150 (12-15) NEWTOWN PA Ktm 5 9 8 10 SHELTON JEREMY 38 85/150 (12-15) MICKLETON NJ Hon 9 6 9 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 8 7 10 8 SCHIATTARELLA ANDREW 430 85/150 (12-15) WEST CREEK NJ Yam 10 DNS 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 WARNER WESLEY 90 85cc (9-11) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 3 2 2 16 RYBASACK CADEN 77 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 2 3 3 15 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 FORMAN JUDE 322 85cc (9-11) MARLTON NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROCHA SR DANILO 312 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 2 4 3 15 SHELTON JEREMY 38 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MICKLETON NJ Hon 4 3 4 0 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 FATCHER HUNTER 211 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 7 6 6 0 HELVESTON COLE 438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 5 9 7 11 DIXON JAYDON 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 9 7 8 10 REICHARD MAX 809 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MARLTON NJ Kaw 8 8 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella ricci 489 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 randanella travis 488 College Boy (14-24 years) MARLTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 BEHRENS AUSTIN 7 College Boy (14-24 years) WAYNE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam 5 4 4 14 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 College Boy (14-24 years) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 4 DNS 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 HUNT KARLIE 66 Girls (9-14) HUDSON NY Oth 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 GIZZI CALOGERO 121 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BOICEVILLE NY Ktm 2 2 2 0 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 4 3 3 15 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UNION BEACH NJ Kaw 5 4 4 14 WARNER WESLEY 90 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 8 5 5 13 HALLER DUSTIN 80x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 7 9 6 12 ROCHA SR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 9 8 7 0 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 11 10 8 10 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 10 12 9 9 RYBASACK CADEN 77 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 16 7 10 8 LLOYD MITCHELL JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 14 11 11 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam DNF 6 12 6 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 13 13 13 5 FORMAN JUDE 322 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MARLTON NJ Ktm 12 14 14 4 HELVESTON COLE 438 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 15 15 15 3 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 DNS 16 2 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KENILWORTH NJ Ktm 6 DNS 17 2 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 FENNIMORE JR DEVON 845 Mini E (4-8) CLAYTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella ricci 489 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 randanella travis 488 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 BEHRENS AUSTIN 7 Open "A" WAYNE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 MOORE MICHAEL 528 Open "B" BRIDGETON NJ Yam 2 3 2 16 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 Open "B" DOVER DE Kaw 3 4 3 15 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "B" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 6 2 4 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 5 5 13 ABRAMS QUINCY 218 Open "B" TABERNACLE NJ Yam 5 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN BRANDON 114 Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 4 2 2 16 VANHART BRANDON 392 Open "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 10 2 4 14 SLOAN JEROME 188x Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 8 4 5 0 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 2 13 6 12 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 11 7 7 11 NIDAY RYAN 528x Open "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Ktm 13 6 8 10 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 5 14 9 9 WILLIAMS SHAMIR 6 Open "C" GLASSBORO NJ Kaw 12 8 10 8 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 Open "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 9 12 11 7 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 Open "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm 14 9 12 6 WASHINGTON DONOVAN 568 Open "C" CLEMENTON NJ Ktm 16 10 13 5 NIDAY LOGAN 21x Open "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 18 11 14 4 WITTMAN COLIN 22 Open "C" BETHLEHEM PA Hon 6 DNS 15 3 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 7 DNS 16 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 15 DNS 17 2 CARRERA WILMER 77 Open "C" BORGER TX Hon 17 DNS 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 2 2 1 17 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 4 1 2 16 MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 4 3 15 FORD NICHOLAS 178 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PIPERSVILLE PA Hus 3 3 4 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 5 5 13 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 5 6 6 12 PAKULA LUKE 939 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus 8 8 7 11 HICKEY MATTIX 264 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 10 7 8 10 MARCH JOSHUA 984 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COATESVILLE PA Yam 9 9 9 0 GARCIA JULIANO 317 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN DE Hus 7 DNS 10 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN BRANDON 114 Schoolboy II (12-17) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 CROSS KASHON 201 Schoolboy II (12-17) HAZLET N NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Schoolboy II (12-17) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 Schoolboy II (12-17) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm 6 5 5 13 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 5 6 6 12 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 7 7 7 11 NALBONE SALVATORE 38x Schoolboy II (12-17) BORDENTOWN NJ Kaw 9 8 8 10 COLBY JR EDWARD 102 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Ktm 8 9 9 0 GERY COLIN 151 Schoolboy II (12-17) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Yam 12 10 10 8 CAPONI MARCO 17 Schoolboy II (12-17) HAMMONTON NJ Yam 11 11 11 7 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Schoolboy II (12-17) UPPER DARBY PA Yam 10 12 12 6 HILLS JR JASON 55 Schoolboy II (12-17) STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 13 DNS 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARCIA JULIANO 317 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN DE Hus 1 1 1 0 WARNER KYLE 48 Supermini (12-16) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 2 2 2 16 COURTNEY AIDEN 626 Supermini (12-16) WEST CREEK NJ Hon 3 4 3 15 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 5 3 4 14 BLIZZARD MASON 98 Supermini (12-16) DENNIS TWP. NJ Ktm 4 5 5 13 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 6 6 6 12 SEBER SEAN 12 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 3 2 2 16 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Women (12+) LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Kaw 2 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 3/21/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PEARSTON JUSTUS 522 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CANTON CT Ktm 1 1 1 17 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 GEDULDIG JAMES 26 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ISLIP TERRACE NY Ktm 3 4 3 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 4 5 4 14 GEDULDIG DENNIS 18 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ISLIP TERRACE NY Ktm 7 3 5 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHAMPTON NJ Yam 5 6 6 12 NUNEZ ARMANI 810 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter CAMDEN NJ Ktm 6 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False