Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 7 5 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus - - 1 1 1 17 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus - - 3 2 2 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 2 3 3 15 BRITT RANDY 23 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MONROE NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 14 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 13 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 12 SEAMAN JOHN 929 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam - - 7 7 7 0 PAKULA LUKE 939 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 1 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 0 GORDON TODD 725 25+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 2 3 2 0 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 25+ Vet "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon - - 6 2 3 0 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 25+ Vet "A" PINE BEACH NJ Kaw - - 3 5 4 14 RICKS STEPHEN 227 25+ Vet "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam - - 5 4 5 0 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 4 6 6 0 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 25+ Vet "A" VINELAND NJ Kaw - - 7 7 7 0 SANFELICE PAUL 92 25+ Vet "A" trappe pa Yam - - 8 8 8 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - DNF 9 9 0 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 1 2 1 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ Vet "B" OXFORD PA Hon - - 6 1 2 0 CORDERO JR CARMEN 22x 25+ Vet "B" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 5 6 3 0 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Hus - - 4 9 4 0 HULL DALE 52 25+ Vet "B" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 7 7 5 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 3 13 6 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 25+ Vet "B" DOVER DE Kaw - - 13 4 7 11 BAKER RONALD 921 25+ Vet "B" birdsboro pa Kaw - - 12 5 8 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - 10 8 9 9 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 16 3 10 8 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 11 10 11 7 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam - - 14 11 12 6 HAYDT LYLE 129 25+ Vet "B" PALMERTON PA Hon - - 15 12 13 0 HUNTER STEPHEN 986 25+ Vet "B" STOCKTON NJ Kaw - - 9 19 14 4 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 25+ Vet "B" HILLSIDE NJ Kaw - - 17 14 15 0 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 25+ Vet "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon - - 18 15 16 0 OBENAUER JOSEPH 114 25+ Vet "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 19 16 17 2 WEHR LUCAS 40 25+ Vet "B" OREFIELD PA Yam - - 20 17 18 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw - - 21 18 19 0 SHEA JAMES 289 25+ Vet "B" SOUTH SEAVILLE NJ Kaw - - 2 DNS 20 2 VEGA LUIS 729 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Hon - - 8 DNS 21 2 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon - - DNF DNS DNF 1 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 ERRICKSON BRYAN 13 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz - - 3 3 3 15 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 6 6 4 14 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 9 5 5 13 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon - - 4 10 6 12 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ Vet "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm - - 12 4 7 11 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 8 9 8 10 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw - - 11 7 9 9 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 25+ Vet "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon - - 7 11 10 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 10 9 11 7 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 25+ Vet "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 15 8 12 0 BRAINE PATRICK 56 25+ Vet "C" SAYREVILLE NJ Yam - - 14 10 13 5 FARRO BRIAN 393 25+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Yam - - 16 12 14 0 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 13 15 15 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 17 13 16 2 VIRTS KYLE 83 25+ Vet "C" WHITE HALL MD Suz - - 18 14 17 0 AMADORE III DENNIS 77 25+ Vet "C" NAZARETH PA Yam - - 20 16 18 0 CAMMAROTA MATT 626 25+ Vet "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - 19 17 19 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - DNF 18 20 2 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 5 DNS 21 2 randanella travis 488 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN CORY 281 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 16 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 4 3 3 15 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 250 "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon - - 3 4 4 0 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 250 "A" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 5 5 5 0 CROSS KASHON 11 250 "B" HAZLET N NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 17 BADER COLE 53 250 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 2 2 2 0 LENGLE KEITH 22 250 "B" SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA Yam - - 5 3 3 0 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 14 HULL DALE 52 250 "B" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 3 5 5 0 SHATALOV LEV 421 250 "B" FOREST HILLS NY Kaw - - 7 6 6 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon - - 9 7 7 11 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus - - 8 8 8 0 JOHNSON JAMES 423 250 "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon - - 11 9 9 0 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 "B" OREFIELD PA Yam - - 12 10 10 0 MCLAIN WILL 821 250 "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam - - 6 DNF 11 0 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - 10 DNF 12 6 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 1 O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 - 2 1 1 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 16 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 - 2 5 3 15 JACKSON TYLER 4 250 "C" JARRETTSVILLE MD Kaw 1 - 1 6 4 0 NYUL DAKOTA 41 250 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 6 - 6 3 5 13 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 5 - 5 4 6 12 SABO COLLIN 45s 250 "C" ELYSBURG PA Ktm 5 - 5 7 7 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 4 - 4 9 8 10 EMMONS SHANE 714 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 9 - 9 8 9 9 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 8 - 8 12 10 8 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 10 - 10 11 11 7 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 7 - 7 14 12 6 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 12 - 12 10 13 0 ANEWALT RICKY 156 250 "C" EFFORT PA Yam 11 - 11 13 14 0 WARD GARRETT 32 250 "C" MCADOO PA Hon 13 - 13 15 15 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 7 - 7 21 16 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 15 - 15 16 17 2 WILLIAMS SHAMIR 6 250 "C" GLASSBORO NJ Kaw 14 - 14 18 18 2 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 10 - 10 22 19 2 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 6 - 6 26 20 2 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 19 1 17 17 21 2 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 9 - 9 27 22 0 UZHCA ERIK 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 13 - 13 24 23 0 PLUFF DYLAN 423 250 "C" ABERDEEN NJ Yam 20 3 19 19 24 2 SACKS IAN 127 250 "C" SOUDERTON PA Kaw 16 - 16 23 25 0 HILLS JR JASON 55 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 11 - 11 28 26 2 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 17 4 20 20 27 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 15 - 15 25 28 2 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 3 - 3 DNF 29 2 HABER HARRISON 21 250 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hus 3 - 3 DNF 30 2 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 250 "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 4 - 4 DNF 31 2 WISH SHELBY 688 250 "C" SELLERSVILLE PA Hon 14 - 14 29 32 0 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 16 - 16 30 33 0 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 8 - 8 DNF 34 2 MUNCH CODIE 34 250 "C" BARTO PA Suz DNF 2 18 32 35 0 BAUDILLE JONATHAN 57 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Hon 12 - 12 DNF 36 0 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 250 "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 24 6 22 31 37 2 BROWN RYAN 17 250 "C" CATAWISSA PA Hus 18 5 21 DNF 38 0 ROGERS KYLE 259 250 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 17 DNS 17   - 0 LEWIS REECE 234 250 "C" COPLAY PA Ktm 18 DNS 18   - 0 UZHCA KEVIN 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 21 DNS 21   - 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9/ 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 22 DNS 22   - 0 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 23 DNS 23   - 0 CARDINALE CHRISTIAN 903 250 "C" HAMILTON TOWNSHIP NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF   - 0 WARNKEN DANIEL 145 250 "C" CENTER MORICHES NY Hon DNF DNS DNF   - 0 POLINI JULIAN 284 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF   - 0 HEJNAR MATTHEW 525h 250 "C" PENNSBURG PA Hon DNF DNS DNF   - 0 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF   - 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 0 RICKS STEPHEN 227 30+ Vet "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam - - 3 2 2 0 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ Vet "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw - - 2 3 3 15 CELLA LARRY 6 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ Vet "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 6 5 5 13 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 5 DNF 6 0 GORDON TODD 725 30+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 7 DNF 7 0 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 30+ Vet "A" VINELAND NJ Kaw - - 8 DNF 8 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 30+ Vet "B" OXFORD PA Hon - - 1 1 1 0 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 30+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 2 2 2 0 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 15 KERRICK JAMES 111 30+ Vet "B" FREDERICK MD Yam - - 9 5 4 0 MARCINCZYK GREGORY 132 30+ Vet "B" Suz - - 12 4 5 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 30+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 10 6 6 0 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 6 10 7 11 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm - - 15 7 8 10 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 17 8 9 9 HUTTA SHAWN 231 30+ Vet "B" TAMAQUA PA Ktm - - 16 9 10 0 HAYDT LYLE 129 30+ Vet "B" PALMERTON PA Hon - - 14 11 11 0 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 11 18 12 6 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ Vet "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 18 12 13 5 HUNTER STEPHEN 986 30+ Vet "B" STOCKTON NJ Kaw - - 4 DNF 14 4 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Hus - - 5 DNF 15 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw - - 21 13 16 0 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 30+ Vet "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon - - 20 14 17 0 SHEA JAMES 289 30+ Vet "B" SOUTH SEAVILLE NJ Kaw - - 7 DNF 18 2 VEGA LUIS 729 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Hon - - 8 DNF 19 2 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus - - 23 15 20 2 GARDNER MIKE 76 30+ Vet "B" MILLVILLE NJ Kaw - - 24 17 21 0 SCANLON COREY 19/ 30+ Vet "B" SWARTHMORE PA Yam - - 13 DNF 22 0 MOSLAK JR SHAWN 656 30+ Vet "B" PALMYRA PA Hon - - 26 16 23 0 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 30+ Vet "B" HILLSIDE NJ Kaw - - 19 DNF 24 0 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77/ 30+ Vet "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm - - 22 DNF 25 2 KELLY JR JOHN 69 30+ Vet "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Hus - - 25 DNF 26 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam - - 27 DNF 27 0 KELLY STEVE 126 30+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 28 DNF 28 0 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 30+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 3 2 2 16 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 2 4 3 15 PENAZZI EMILIANO 142 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 6 3 4 14 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 5 5 5 13 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 4 7 6 12 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 30+ Vet "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 9 6 7 0 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw - - 8 8 8 10 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 7 10 9 9 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241d 30+ Vet "C" NORRISTOWN PA Suz - - 11 9 10 0 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 11 11 7 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 13 12 12 6 KUCHINKA DERRICK 64 30+ Vet "C" BROWN MILLS NJ Hon - - 14 14 13 5 CARE BRANDON 411 30+ Vet "C" POTTSVILLE PA Yam - - 16 15 14 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 15 16 15 3 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 20 13 16 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 18 17 17 2 MANN JORDAN 241 30+ Vet "C" EASTON PA Ktm - - 10 DNF 18 0 LLOYD RUSS 116 30+ Vet "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 19 19 19 0 KASTLE MICHELLE 118 30+ Vet "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 21 18 20 0 GIBBONS MICHAEL 25 30+ Vet "C" CHADDSFORD PA Hon - - 17 DNF 21 0 KASTLE RANDY 921 30+ Vet "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 23 20 22 0 ROETING MATTHEW 129 30+ Vet "C" MANHEIM PA Ktm - - DNF 21 23 0 PAPALIA JOSEPH 42 30+ Vet "C" SLEDEN NY Kaw - - 22 DNF 24 0 INGRAM ROBERT 346 30+ Vet "C" ELGIN SC Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 HUNTER CHRIS 550 40+ Senior "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 15 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 4 4 4 14 BEAR MICHAEL 914 40+ Senior "A" COLUMBIA PA Hus - - 5 5 5 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 6 DNS 6 12 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21 40+ Senior "A" WAYNE NJ Ktm - - 7 DNS 7 11 PATEMAN JOE 155 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS 1 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 40+ Senior "A" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus - - DNS DNS DNS 1 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm - - 3 1 1 17 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 40+ Senior "B" FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 1 3 3 15 WELSH CARNEST 99 40+ Senior "B" DARLINGTON MD Kaw - - 4 4 4 0 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 6 5 5 13 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 5 6 6 12 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm - - 10 7 7 11 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - 9 8 8 10 HOCK CHARLES 21h 40+ Senior "B" HARRISBURG PA Kaw - - 7 10 9 0 HUEY TRISTAN 29 40+ Senior "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - 13 9 10 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 12 11 11 0 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER 213 40+ Senior "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 14 12 12 6 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "B" WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 15 13 13 0 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77/ 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm - - 8 DNF 14 4 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" WOODBRIDGE NJ Ktm - - 11 DNF 15 3 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam - - 19 14 16 0 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw - - 16 DNF 17 0 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Hus - - 17 DNF 18 0 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam - - 18 DNF 19 2 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1 MEENAN DARREN 18 40+ Senior "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 PENAZZI EMILIANO 142 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 16 CASSIDY PATRICK 3 40+ Senior "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 4 3 3 0 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241d 40+ Senior "C" NORRISTOWN PA Suz - - 3 4 4 0 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam - - 6 7 5 13 YURKOVIC RICHARD 23 40+ Senior "C" PERKASIE PA Yam - - 8 6 6 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9/ 40+ Senior "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz - - 7 8 7 11 PINORI ARTHUR 723 40+ Senior "C" COLONIA NJ Suz - - 13 5 8 10 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 213 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw - - 11 9 9 0 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 9 11 10 8 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 12 10 11 7 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Kaw - - 10 14 12 0 TAYLOR MARK 21 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON TOWNSHIP NJ Suz - - 14 15 13 0 ELDRIDGE RAY 747 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 20 12 14 4 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus - - 19 13 15 3 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 5 DNF 16 2 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw - - 18 16 17 0 OAKES DAN 116 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Kaw - - 17 21 18 0 MINK MICHAEL 39 40+ Senior "C" RICHMONDVILLE NY Kaw - - 23 17 19 0 PALE VINCENT 90 40+ Senior "C" FAIRLESS HILLS PA Yam - - 24 18 20 0 BOISVERT JEREMY 428 40+ Senior "C" Kaw - - 22 20 21 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 15 DNF 22 2 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 25 19 23 0 PAYNE ALFRED 22 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 16 DNF 24 2 PAPALIA JOSEPH 42 40+ Senior "C" SLEDEN NY Kaw - - 21 DNF 25 0 AMADORE JR DENNIS 714 40+ Senior "C" NEW LISBON NJ Yam - - 26 DNF 26 0 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 1 GIBBONS MICHAEL 25 40+ Senior "C" CHADDSFORD PA Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 16 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 NICKERSON STEVE 417 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON STATION NY Kaw - - 5 4 4 0 BEAR MICHAEL 914 45+ Senior COLUMBIA PA Hus - - 4 5 5 0 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 45+ Senior FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 8 7 7 11 OLSEN EDWARD 89 45+ Senior BLAUVELT NY Hon - - 11 8 8 0 HOCK CHARLES 21 45+ Senior HARRISBURG PA Kaw - - 10 9 9 0 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 9 10 10 8 FRANCA REGINALDO 117/ 45+ Senior WOODBRIDGE NJ Ktm - - 12 11 11 7 FERGUSON JEFF 154 45+ Senior WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 13 12 12 0 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21/ 45+ Senior WAYNE NJ Ktm - - 7 DNF 13 5 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam - - 17 13 14 4 PERZAN ALBERT 901 45+ Senior WHITESTONE NY Hon - - 16 14 15 3 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam - - 15 15 16 2 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 45+ Senior STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 14 DNF 17 2 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 16 NICKERSON STEVE 417 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON STATION NY Kaw - - 3 3 3 0 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 6 4 4 14 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon - - 5 5 5 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 7 6 6 0 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam - - 10 7 7 11 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam - - 8 11 8 10 PERZAN ALBERT 901 50+ Masters WHITESTONE NY Hon - - DNF 9 9 9 YURKOVIC RICHARD 23 50+ Masters PERKASIE PA Yam - - 14 8 10 0 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam - - 12 10 11 7 MANN KEITH 99 50+ Masters HEWITT NJ Yam - - 4 DNF 12 0 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam - - 15 12 13 0 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF 14 4 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 50+ Masters NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw - - 16 13 15 0 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 50+ Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 9 DNF 16 0 PALE VINCENT 90 50+ Masters FAIRLESS HILLS PA Yam - - 17 14 17 0 CONLON GREG 41x 50+ Masters SEAFORD NY Hon - - 11 DNF 18 0 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 50+ Masters MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Ktm - - 13 DNF 19 2 KAWER TOD 606 50+ Masters EASCHESTER NY Yam - - DNF DNF 20 2 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 50+ Masters SELDEN NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 CARROLL JR BRIAN 48/ 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 ZAGAMI MASON 523 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited PHILADELPHIA PA Cob - - 1 1 1 0 MULLEN DEEGAN 3 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited COATESVILLE PA Cob - - 2 2 2 0 RICCIARDELLI DARIO 708 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WALL NJ Yam - - 3 4 3 15 DELGADO ISABELLA 85 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited STATEN ISLAND NY Cob - - 6 3 4 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Oth - - 5 5 5 13 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WESTCHESTER PA Yam - - 4 6 6 0 MCCLISTER BRADLEY 77 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - - 7 7 7 0 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 51cc (4-8) Open MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - 1 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (4-8) Open MEDFORD NY Cob - - 2 2 2 0 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 51cc (4-8) Open SHAMOKIN PA Cob - - 3 3 3 0 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8) Open UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob - - 4 4 4 0 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 6 5 5 0 ZICHA RYDER 724 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob - - 5 6 6 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob - - 7 7 7 11 HUEY GAUGE 15 51cc (4-8) Open QUAKERTOWN PA Cob - - 9 9 8 0 GLISSON VANCE 13 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CHESTER PA Cob - - 12 8 9 0 GREEN MAX 25 51cc (4-8) Open SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm - - 10 10 10 8 ZAGAMI MASON 523 51cc (4-8) Open PHILADELPHIA PA Cob - - 8 12 11 0 SMITH AUBREE 512 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob - - 11 11 12 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13x 51cc (4-8) Open SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm - - 13 13 13 5 DUKE BRYCE 225 51cc (4-8) Open QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 15 14 14 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 14 17 15 3 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob - - 18 15 16 2 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 19 16 17 2 MCCLAIN JAYCEON 7 51cc (4-8) Open NOTTINGHAM PA Cob - - 17 18 18 0 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-8) Open TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 16 DNF 19 2 RODRIGUES LUCAS 103 51cc (4-8) Open OAKHURST NJ Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - 1 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob - - 2 2 2 0 ZICHA LYRIC 121 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited jackson nj Cob - - 4 3 3 0 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SHAMOKIN PA Cob - - 3 4 4 0 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob - - 5 5 5 0 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 6 7 6 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 8 6 7 11 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob - - 7 8 8 10 GLISSON VANCE 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST CHESTER PA Cob - - 10 9 9 0 HUEY GAUGE 15 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited QUAKERTOWN PA Cob - - 9 10 10 0 GREEN MAX 25 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SWEDESBORO NJ Cob - - 12 11 11 7 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13x 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm - - 14 12 12 6 DUKE BRYCE 225 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 11 15 13 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob - - 13 14 14 4 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 15 13 15 3 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 16 16 16 2 CONLON GREG 41x 55+ Sportsman B/C SEAFORD NY Hon - - 2 1 1 0 SCHAFFER JACK 2 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 1 2 2 16 CACCAVANO RICH 497 55+ Sportsman B/C EAST MORICHES NY Yam - - 3 4 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 5 3 4 14 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus - - 6 5 5 13 KAWER TOD 606 55+ Sportsman B/C EASCHESTER NY Yam - - 7 6 6 12 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 55+ Sportsman B/C SECAUCUS NJ Yam - - 9 7 7 11 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 8 8 8 10 GRECO JR FRANK 823 55+ Sportsman B/C MILLER PLACE NY Hus - - 4 DNF 9 9 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNS DNF DNF 1 SEIP JERRY 343 60+ Golden Masters EAST WINDSOR NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 0 MANN KEITH 99 60+ Golden Masters HEWITT NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 0 SCHAFFER JACK 2 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 4 3 3 15 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 60+ Golden Masters SELDEN NY Yam - - 3 5 4 0 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 60+ Golden Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 5 4 5 0 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Xtr - - 8 6 6 12 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw - - 7 DNF 7 11 GRECO JR FRANK 823 60+ Golden Masters MILLER PLACE NY Hus - - 6 DNS 8 10 SUMERFIELD PAUL 124 60+ Golden Masters NEW GRETNA NJ Suz - - DNF DNS DNF 1 BARRON IZZY 112 65cc (10-11) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam - - 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc (10-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 ROSENBERG HUDSON 33 65cc (10-11) SHAMONG NJ Oth - - 4 4 4 14 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 13 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 65cc (10-11) MEDFORD NY Xtr - - 7 6 6 0 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 6 8 7 11 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam - - 9 7 8 10 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc (10-11) DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus - - 8 10 9 0 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - 11 9 10 8 COLANERI III MIKE 21 65cc (10-11) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw - - 10 11 11 0 BRIGHT ZACHARY 59 65cc (10-11) ASHLAND PA Ktm - - 12 12 12 0 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 65cc (10-11) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 13 13 13 5 BYRNES NOAH 77 65cc (10-11) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 15 14 14 4 STEVENSON EAMON 88 65cc (10-11) MONTROSE PA Ktm - - 16 15 15 0 WISH DYLAN 78 65cc (10-11) SELLERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 14 DNF 16 0 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 65cc (7-9) MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - 3 2 2 16 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 775 65cc (7-9) BAYVILLE NJ Hus - - 2 3 3 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 14 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 65cc (7-9) SHAMOKIN PA Hus - - 6 5 5 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 5 6 6 12 MASSENZIO GARY 131 65cc (7-9) MILLSTONE NJ Yam - - 9 7 7 11 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 8 8 8 10 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 7 9 9 0 CONOVER COLTON 322 65cc (7-9) PIPERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 11 10 10 8 GLISSON VANCE 13 65cc (7-9) WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 10 11 11 0 HUEY GAUGE 15x 65cc (7-9) QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 12 12 12 0 GRESH CHRISTOPHER 821 65cc (7-9) HIGHTSTOWN NJ Kaw - - 13 13 13 0 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 65cc (7-9) HOWELL NJ Yam - - 14 DNF 14 4 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 GARDNER HUNTER 8/ 85/150 (12-15) MILLVILLE NJ Yam - - 5 2 2 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 3 4 3 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85/150 (12-15) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 2 5 4 14 PAEZ AVERY 328 85/150 (12-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm - - 9 3 5 0 EWING THEODORE 272 85/150 (12-15) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon - - 4 8 6 0 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 85/150 (12-15) MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 7 6 7 0 RYBASACK LANDON 610 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus - - 8 7 8 10 FISHER LOGAN 725 85/150 (12-15) FELTON PA Hus - - 6 9 9 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 85/150 (12-15) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 11 10 10 8 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm - - 10 11 11 7 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85/150 (12-15) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 13 12 12 6 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 85/150 (12-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw - - 14 14 13 5 WILLIAMSON GAGE 2x 85/150 (12-15) PYLESVILLE MD Hus - - 15 15 14 0 POTTEIGER GAVIN 7 85/150 (12-15) MOHNTON PA Ktm - - 17 16 15 0 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 16 18 16 0 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 12 DNF 17 2 HALLER DUSTIN 80 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm - - DNF 13 18 2 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam - - 20 17 19 2 WARNER LUCAS 612 85/150 (12-15) COATESVILLE PA Ktm - - 19 19 20 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 18 20 21 2 CAPRIOTTI JOEY 899 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON PA Kaw - - 22 21 22 0 LESLIE JAIDEN 131 85/150 (12-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw - - 21 22 23 0 CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 1 1 1 17 RYBASACK CADEN 45 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 BARRON IZZY 112 85cc (9-11) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam - - 4 3 3 0 DELGADO JOHN 185 85cc (9-11) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 3 4 4 0 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 85cc (9-11) NEWTON NJ Hus - - 7 5 5 13 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 12 MCDADE III BILLY 710 85cc (9-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 5 8 7 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm - - 8 7 8 10 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 85cc (9-11) DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm - - 9 9 9 0 YAGER DEAN 46 85cc (9-11) HAMPTON NJ Yam - - 10 DNF 10 0 BRIGHT ZACHARY 59 85cc (9-11) ASHLAND PA Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 KAUFMANN LUCAS 22 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 1 2 1 17 WENDERLICH SEAN 13x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 6 1 2 0 WILLIAMSON GAGE 2x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PYLESVILLE MD Hus - - 4 4 3 0 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 3 6 4 0 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 117 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 0 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MEDFORD NY Yam - - 9 3 6 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 8 7 7 11 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - 10 8 8 10 BAYLISS CARTER 113 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BEL AIR MD Suz - - 13 9 9 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm - - 2 DNF 10 8 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 15 11 11 0 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 14 12 12 6 PEDERSEN AIDEN 13 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 12 14 13 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 7 DNF 14 4 MASSENZIO GARY 131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MILLSTONE NJ Yam - - 19 10 15 3 HELVESTON COLE 438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 16 13 16 2 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam - - 11 DNF 17 2 DIXON JAYDON 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw - - 17 15 18 2 HALE PATTERSON 210 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) KUNKLETOWN PA Yam - - 18 DNF 19 0 HYSLOP TYLER 46 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1 CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (14-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 17 FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 0 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 College Boy (14-24 years) QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 4 3 3 0 HUTT KENNY 195 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - 3 4 4 14 NYUL DAKOTA 41 College Boy (14-24 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 5 5 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - 6 6 6 12 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 College Boy (14-24 years) BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw - - 7 7 7 11 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 College Boy (14-24 years) mohnton pa Suz - - 8 8 8 0 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon - - 9 9 9 0 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (14-24 years) macungie pa Hon - - 11 10 10 0 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam - - 10 11 11 7 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon - - 12 13 12 6 UZHCA ERIK 09 College Boy (14-24 years) UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 14 12 13 0 FINK CHRISTIAN 18 College Boy (14-24 years) LANSDALE PA Yam - - 15 14 14 0 WISSER SETH 421 College Boy (14-24 years) LEHIGHTON PA Hon - - 13 16 15 0 ZARKOSKI JOHN 930 College Boy (14-24 years) SLATINGTON PA Kaw - - 16 15 16 0 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 3 2 2 16 ROETING EMILY 78e Girls (9-14) MANHEIM PA Ktm - - 4 3 3 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw - - 2 DNF 4 14 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 16 PAEZ AVERY 328 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 GARDNER HUNTER 8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Yam - - 5 4 4 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 4 5 5 13 FISHER LOGAN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FELTON PA Hus - - 6 7 6 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 9 9 7 11 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 13 6 8 0 DELGADO JOHN 185 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 11 8 9 0 RYBASACK CADEN 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 8 11 10 8 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 10 11 7 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm - - 10 12 12 6 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Hus - - 14 13 13 5 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Ktm - - 15 14 14 4 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw - - 16 16 15 3 SMITH JACOB 440 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DARLINGTON MD Kaw - - 21 15 16 0 BAYLISS CARTER 113 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BEL AIR MD Suz - - 22 18 17 0 RYBASACK LANDON 610 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus - - 6 DNF 18 2 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm - - 17 24 19 2 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 7 DNF 20 2 WARNER LUCAS 612 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COATESVILLE PA Ktm - - 25 17 21 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam - - 23 20 22 2 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - 26 19 23 2 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw - - 18 28 24 0 OAKES LOGAN 598 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 27 21 25 0 CAPRIOTTI JOEY 899 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON PA Kaw - - 28 23 26 0 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 31 22 27 2 BARONE ROCCO 833 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm - - 19 DNF 28 2 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 20 DNF 29 0 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 29 26 30 0 HELVESTON COLE 438 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 32 25 31 2 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 24 DNF 32 2 LESLIE JAIDEN 131 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw - - 30 29 33 0 DIXON JAYDON 19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw - - 33 27 34 2 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus - - 1 1 1 17 GREEN MAX 25 Mini E (4-8) SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 Mini E (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 0 BROWN REED 616 Mini E (4-8) SEWELL NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 13 randanella ricci 489 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 randanella travis 488 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 2 3 2 16 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 4 2 3 15 FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 3 4 4 0 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 Open "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon - - 5 5 5 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 9 6 6 12 RICKS STEPHEN 227 Open "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam - - 6 DNF 7 0 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 7 DNF 8 10 SANFELICE PAUL 92 Open "A" trappe pa Yam - - 8 DNF 9 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 10 DNF 10 0 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 Open "A" PINE BEACH NJ Kaw - - 11 DNF 11 7 LENGLE KEITH 21 Open "B" SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA Yam - - 1 1 1 0 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 4 2 2 0 HULL DALE 52 Open "B" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 2 4 3 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 3 5 4 14 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam - - 6 3 5 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 Open "B" DOVER DE Kaw - - 8 6 6 12 WISSER SETH 421 Open "B" LEHIGHTON PA Hon - - 7 7 7 0 HUTT KENNY 195 Open "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - 5 DNF 8 10 CARR TYLER 23 Open "B" HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 1 MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 2 1 1 17 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - 3 3 2 16 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 Open "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw - - 4 4 3 15 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 23 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw - - 5 9 4 14 ANEWALT RICKY 156 Open "C" EFFORT PA Yam - - 9 6 5 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 8 7 6 12 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus - - 7 10 7 11 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam - - 16 5 8 10 WARD GARRETT 32 Open "C" MCADOO PA Hon - - 18 8 9 0 WILLIAMS SHAMIR 6 Open "C" GLASSBORO NJ Kaw - - 14 13 10 8 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 Open "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus - - 17 11 11 7 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam - - 19 12 12 6 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 Open "C" ATCO NJ Kaw - - 31 2 13 5 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 Open "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm - - 22 14 14 4 NYUL DAKOTA 41 Open "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 1 DNF 15 3 ANDERSEN JASON 492 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 24 15 16 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Open "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam - - 26 16 17 2 KIBLER TEVOR 3x Open "C" EFFORT PA Ktm - - 6 DNF 18 0 AMADORE III DENNIS 77/ Open "C" NAZARETH PA Yam - - 28 17 19 0 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw - - 10 DNF 20 2 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 Open "C" mohnton pa Suz - - 27 20 21 0 MAZZA NICKOLAS 130 Open "C" EAST ISLIP NY Hon - - 11 DNF 22 0 VIRTS KYLE 83 Open "C" WHITE HALL MD Suz - - 29 19 23 0 SACKS IAN 127 Open "C" SOUDERTON PA Kaw - - 12 DNF 24 0 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 13 DNF 25 2 SABO JULIAN 313 Open "C" CLAYTON NJ Suz - - 32 18 26 0 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Hon - - 15 DNF 27 2 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 20 DNF 28 2 ERRICKSON BRYAN 13 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz - - 21 DNF 29 2 LEWIS REECE 234 Open "C" COPLAY PA Ktm - - 23 DNF 30 0 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 25 DNF 31 2 WEST JEFFREY 188 Open "C" KUNKLETOWN PA Hus - - 30 DNF 32 0 POLINI JULIAN 284 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 1 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 1 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 Open "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 1 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 1 BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 1 1 1 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 16 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 3 3 3 15 HALABURDA DEVIN 120 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WINDBER PA Hus - - 4 5 4 0 FINE DAMIEN 8 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WAPWALLOPEN PA Oth - - 6 4 5 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 7 7 6 12 NETO OSVALDO 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DEAL NJ Hus - - 5 10 7 0 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Ktm - - 8 8 8 0 SHAWLEY JONATHAN 025 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DANVILLE PA Oth - - 12 6 9 0 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk honey brook pa Yam - - 9 9 10 0 WORTH CHASE 224 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DOWNINGTOWN PA Yam - - 10 11 11 0 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 11 12 12 0 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm - - 13 14 13 0 REALE JULIAN 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW YORK NY Hus - - 15 13 14 4 MARCH JOSHUA 984 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COATESVILLE PA Yam - - 14 15 15 0 TULLO DOMINICK 317. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Kaw - - 16 DNF 16 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 17 DNF 17 2 PHILIP BRENDON 273 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINGSTON NY Yam - - DNS DNS DNS 0 PAKULA LUKE 939 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - - DNS DNS DNS 1 CROSS KASHON 11 Schoolboy II (12-17) HAZLET N NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon - - 2 2 2 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 15 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 23x Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 14 SCHMIDT RICH 775 Schoolboy II (12-17) BAYVILLE NJ Hon - - 6 5 5 0 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 Schoolboy II (12-17) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm - - 8 6 6 12 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon - - 12 7 7 11 BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 5 DNF 8 0 KIBLER TEVOR 3x Schoolboy II (12-17) EFFORT PA Ktm - - 7 DNF 9 0 HILLS JR JASON 55 Schoolboy II (12-17) STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 9 DNF 10 8 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon - - 10 DNF 11 7 BAUDILLE JONATHAN 57 Schoolboy II (12-17) JACKSON NJ Hon - - 11 DNF 12 0 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini (12-16) LANGHORNE PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 NETO OSVALDO 27 Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 EWING THEODORE 272 Supermini (12-16) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon - - 4 4 4 0 CONKLIN CORY 185 Supermini (12-16) NEW EGYPT NJ Hon - - 6 6 5 0 WENDERLICH SEAN 13x Supermini (12-16) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 5 7 6 0 NEUFER JULIAN 610 Supermini (12-16) SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA Hus - - 7 8 7 0 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 8 9 8 10 TULLO DOMINICK 317. Supermini (12-16) ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Kaw - - 10 10 9 0 SMITH JACOB 440 Supermini (12-16) DARLINGTON MD Kaw - - 9 12 10 0 VENERUSO NICK 20 Supermini (12-16) JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 12 11 11 0 QUACKENBUSH BRYAN 24 Supermini (12-16) FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 11 13 12 6 LORD JULIA 10 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - DNF 5 13 5 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Women (12+) QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women (12+) LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 16 LORD JULIA 78k Women (12+) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 4 3 3 15 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw - - 3 4 4 14 KASTLE MICHELLE 118 Women (12+) GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 5 5 5 0 SOUDER DARCY 55 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 ROETING KIERSTEN 24 Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm - - 8 7 7 0 WELSH SAGE 611 Women (12+) DARLINGTON MD Suz - - 9 9 8 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Women (12+) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw - - 7 DNF 9 9 ROYLE EMMA 32 Women (12+) MOHNTON PA Hon - - DNF 8 10 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 10 DNF 11 7 MEINHART JESSE 323 125 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 EMMONS SHANE 714 125 C MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm - - 4 2 2 16 HALABURDA DEVIN 120 125 C WINDBER PA Hus - - 3 3 3 0 FINE DAMIEN 8 125 C WAPWALLOPEN PA Oth - - 7 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125 C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 5 6 5 13 BRITT RANDY 23 125 C MONROE NJ Yam - - 9 5 6 12 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 125 C PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Ktm - - 8 8 7 0 WORTH CHASE 224 125 C DOWNINGTOWN PA Yam - - 11 9 8 0 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 125 C honey brook pa Yam - - 10 10 9 0 HICKEY MATTIX 264 125 C EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm - - 15 7 10 8 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125 C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 13 11 11 7 HABER HARRISON 21 125 C MILLSTONE NJ Hus - - 2 DNF 12 6 CAREY DYLAN 75 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon - - 16 12 13 5 MUNCH CODIE 34 125 C BARTO PA Suz - - 12 16 14 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 125 C TOMS RIVER NJ Yam - - 17 14 15 3 STECHER MATHEW 427 125 C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 6 DNF 16 2 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 125 C DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm - - 21 13 17 0 MARCH JOSHUA 984 125 C COATESVILLE PA Yam - - 19 15 18 0 UZHCA KEVIN 9 125 C UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 20 17 19 2 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 125 C BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 14 DNF 20 0 REALE JULIAN 19 125 C NEW YORK NY Hus - - 18 DNF 21 2 WISH SHELBY 688 125 C SELLERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 22 DNF 22 0 BELFIORE SALVATORE 571 125 C HUNTINGTON STATION NY Hon - - 23 DNF 23 2 GALLAGHER JORDAN 24 125 C BENTON PA Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0 PHILIP BRENDON 273 125 C KINGSTON NY Yam - - DNS DNF DNF 0 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 PW-50 (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam - - 3 1 1 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 PW-50 (4-8) WESTCHESTER PA Yam - - 4 3 2 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 PW-50 (4-8) HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 2 5 3 15 ZAGAMI MASON 523 PW-50 (4-8) PHILADELPHIA PA Cob - - 1 6 4 0 JOHNSON CARTER 122 PW-50 (4-8) HATBORO PA Yam - - 5 4 5 0 RICCIARDELLI DARIO 708 PW-50 (4-8) WALL NJ Yam - - 6 7 6 12 BROWN REED 616 PW-50 (4-8) SEWELL NJ Yam - - 13 2 7 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 PW-50 (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Oth - - 7 8 8 10 STIMMELL LUKAS 519 PW-50 (4-8) PERKASIE PA Yam - - 8 10 9 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 PW-50 (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 11 9 10 8 MCCLISTER BRADLEY 77 PW-50 (4-8) LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 10 11 11 0 LORD LILLIAN 52 PW-50 (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ Yam - - 12 12 12 0 WATSON HARRY 8 PW-50 (4-8) BERLIN NJ Yam - - 9 DNF 13 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc 7-11 JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 ROSENBERG HUDSON 33 65cc 7-11 SHAMONG NJ Oth - - 2 2 2 16 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc 7-11 EDISON NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 15 BRIGHT ZACHARY 59 65cc 7-11 ASHLAND PA Ktm - - 5 4 4 0 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc 7-11 LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 4 5 5 13 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 65cc 7-11 LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 7 6 6 0 GLISSON VANCE 13 65cc 7-11 WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 8 7 7 0 CONOVER COLTON 322 65cc 7-11 PIPERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 6 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus - - 1 1 1 17 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MANCHESTER NJ Hus - - 3 2 2 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 2 3 3 15 BRITT RANDY 23 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MONROE NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 14 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 13 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 12 SEAMAN JOHN 929 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) SICKLERVILLE NJ Yam - - 7 7 7 0 PAKULA LUKE 939 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 0 GORDON TODD 725 25+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 2 3 2 0 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 25+ Vet "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon - - 6 2 3 0 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 25+ Vet "A" PINE BEACH NJ Kaw - - 3 5 4 14 RICKS STEPHEN 227 25+ Vet "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam - - 5 4 5 0 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 4 6 6 0 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 25+ Vet "A" VINELAND NJ Kaw - - 7 7 7 0 SANFELICE PAUL 92 25+ Vet "A" trappe pa Yam - - 8 8 8 0 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - DNF 9 9 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 1 2 1 0 MINOR JORDAN 151 25+ Vet "B" OXFORD PA Hon - - 6 1 2 0 CORDERO JR CARMEN 22x 25+ Vet "B" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 5 6 3 0 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Hus - - 4 9 4 0 HULL DALE 52 25+ Vet "B" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 7 7 5 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 3 13 6 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 25+ Vet "B" DOVER DE Kaw - - 13 4 7 11 BAKER RONALD 921 25+ Vet "B" birdsboro pa Kaw - - 12 5 8 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - 10 8 9 9 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 16 3 10 8 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 11 10 11 7 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam - - 14 11 12 6 HAYDT LYLE 129 25+ Vet "B" PALMERTON PA Hon - - 15 12 13 0 HUNTER STEPHEN 986 25+ Vet "B" STOCKTON NJ Kaw - - 9 19 14 4 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 25+ Vet "B" HILLSIDE NJ Kaw - - 17 14 15 0 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 25+ Vet "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon - - 18 15 16 0 OBENAUER JOSEPH 114 25+ Vet "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 19 16 17 2 WEHR LUCAS 40 25+ Vet "B" OREFIELD PA Yam - - 20 17 18 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw - - 21 18 19 0 SHEA JAMES 289 25+ Vet "B" SOUTH SEAVILLE NJ Kaw - - 2 DNS 20 2 VEGA LUIS 729 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Hon - - 8 DNS 21 2 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon - - DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 ERRICKSON BRYAN 13 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz - - 3 3 3 15 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 6 6 4 14 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 9 5 5 13 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon - - 4 10 6 12 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ Vet "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm - - 12 4 7 11 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 8 9 8 10 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw - - 11 7 9 9 PENNINGTON ANTHONY 125 25+ Vet "C" HONEY BROOK PA Hon - - 7 11 10 0 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 25+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 10 9 11 7 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 25+ Vet "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 15 8 12 0 BRAINE PATRICK 56 25+ Vet "C" SAYREVILLE NJ Yam - - 14 10 13 5 FARRO BRIAN 393 25+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Yam - - 16 12 14 0 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 13 15 15 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 17 13 16 2 VIRTS KYLE 83 25+ Vet "C" WHITE HALL MD Suz - - 18 14 17 0 AMADORE III DENNIS 77 25+ Vet "C" NAZARETH PA Yam - - 20 16 18 0 CAMMAROTA MATT 626 25+ Vet "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - 19 17 19 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - DNF 18 20 2 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 5 DNS 21 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 488 250 "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN CORY 281 250 "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 16 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 4 3 3 15 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 250 "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon - - 3 4 4 0 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 250 "A" QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSS KASHON 11 250 "B" HAZLET N NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 17 BADER COLE 53 250 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 2 2 2 0 LENGLE KEITH 22 250 "B" SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA Yam - - 5 3 3 0 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 14 HULL DALE 52 250 "B" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 3 5 5 0 SHATALOV LEV 421 250 "B" FOREST HILLS NY Kaw - - 7 6 6 0 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon - - 9 7 7 11 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 250 "B" MANCHESTER NJ Hus - - 8 8 8 0 JOHNSON JAMES 423 250 "B" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon - - 11 9 9 0 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 "B" OREFIELD PA Yam - - 12 10 10 0 MCLAIN WILL 821 250 "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam - - 6 DNF 11 0 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam - - 10 DNF 12 6 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 - 2 1 1 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 1 - 1 2 2 16 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam 2 - 2 5 3 15 JACKSON TYLER 4 250 "C" JARRETTSVILLE MD Kaw 1 - 1 6 4 0 NYUL DAKOTA 41 250 "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw 6 - 6 3 5 13 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 5 - 5 4 6 12 SABO COLLIN 45s 250 "C" ELYSBURG PA Ktm 5 - 5 7 7 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 4 - 4 9 8 10 EMMONS SHANE 714 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 9 - 9 8 9 9 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 8 - 8 12 10 8 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 10 - 10 11 11 7 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 7 - 7 14 12 6 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 12 - 12 10 13 0 ANEWALT RICKY 156 250 "C" EFFORT PA Yam 11 - 11 13 14 0 WARD GARRETT 32 250 "C" MCADOO PA Hon 13 - 13 15 15 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 7 - 7 21 16 2 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 15 - 15 16 17 2 WILLIAMS SHAMIR 6 250 "C" GLASSBORO NJ Kaw 14 - 14 18 18 2 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 10 - 10 22 19 2 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 6 - 6 26 20 2 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 19 1 17 17 21 2 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam 9 - 9 27 22 0 UZHCA ERIK 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 13 - 13 24 23 0 PLUFF DYLAN 423 250 "C" ABERDEEN NJ Yam 20 3 19 19 24 2 SACKS IAN 127 250 "C" SOUDERTON PA Kaw 16 - 16 23 25 0 HILLS JR JASON 55 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 11 - 11 28 26 2 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 17 4 20 20 27 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 15 - 15 25 28 2 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 3 - 3 DNF 29 2 HABER HARRISON 21 250 "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hus 3 - 3 DNF 30 2 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 250 "C" ATCO NJ Kaw 4 - 4 DNF 31 2 WISH SHELBY 688 250 "C" SELLERSVILLE PA Hon 14 - 14 29 32 0 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 16 - 16 30 33 0 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 8 - 8 DNF 34 2 MUNCH CODIE 34 250 "C" BARTO PA Suz DNF 2 18 32 35 0 BAUDILLE JONATHAN 57 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Hon 12 - 12 DNF 36 0 HYSLOP LOGAN 500 250 "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Yam 24 6 22 31 37 2 BROWN RYAN 17 250 "C" CATAWISSA PA Hus 18 5 21 DNF 38 0 ROGERS KYLE 259 250 "C" BRICK NJ Hon 17 DNS 17   - 0 LEWIS REECE 234 250 "C" COPLAY PA Ktm 18 DNS 18   - 0 UZHCA KEVIN 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 21 DNS 21   - 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9/ 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz 22 DNS 22   - 0 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 23 DNS 23   - 0 CARDINALE CHRISTIAN 903 250 "C" HAMILTON TOWNSHIP NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF   - 0 WARNKEN DANIEL 145 250 "C" CENTER MORICHES NY Hon DNF DNS DNF   - 0 POLINI JULIAN 284 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF   - 0 HEJNAR MATTHEW 525h 250 "C" PENNSBURG PA Hon DNF DNS DNF   - 0 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 0 RICKS STEPHEN 227 30+ Vet "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam - - 3 2 2 0 HUNTER CHRIS 550 30+ Vet "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw - - 2 3 3 15 CELLA LARRY 6 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ Vet "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 6 5 5 13 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 5 DNF 6 0 GORDON TODD 725 30+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 7 DNF 7 0 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 30+ Vet "A" VINELAND NJ Kaw - - 8 DNF 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MINOR JORDAN 151 30+ Vet "B" OXFORD PA Hon - - 1 1 1 0 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 30+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 2 2 2 0 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 15 KERRICK JAMES 111 30+ Vet "B" FREDERICK MD Yam - - 9 5 4 0 MARCINCZYK GREGORY 132 30+ Vet "B" Suz - - 12 4 5 0 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 30+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 10 6 6 0 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 6 10 7 11 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 30+ Vet "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm - - 15 7 8 10 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 17 8 9 9 HUTTA SHAWN 231 30+ Vet "B" TAMAQUA PA Ktm - - 16 9 10 0 HAYDT LYLE 129 30+ Vet "B" PALMERTON PA Hon - - 14 11 11 0 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 11 18 12 6 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ Vet "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 18 12 13 5 HUNTER STEPHEN 986 30+ Vet "B" STOCKTON NJ Kaw - - 4 DNF 14 4 GREENHOE THOMAS 294 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Hus - - 5 DNF 15 0 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw - - 21 13 16 0 HARLAN III BRUCE 19 30+ Vet "B" GLENMOORE PA Hon - - 20 14 17 0 SHEA JAMES 289 30+ Vet "B" SOUTH SEAVILLE NJ Kaw - - 7 DNF 18 2 VEGA LUIS 729 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Hon - - 8 DNF 19 2 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus - - 23 15 20 2 GARDNER MIKE 76 30+ Vet "B" MILLVILLE NJ Kaw - - 24 17 21 0 SCANLON COREY 19/ 30+ Vet "B" SWARTHMORE PA Yam - - 13 DNF 22 0 MOSLAK JR SHAWN 656 30+ Vet "B" PALMYRA PA Hon - - 26 16 23 0 DACRUZ ANTONIO 324 30+ Vet "B" HILLSIDE NJ Kaw - - 19 DNF 24 0 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77/ 30+ Vet "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm - - 22 DNF 25 2 KELLY JR JOHN 69 30+ Vet "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Hus - - 25 DNF 26 0 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam - - 27 DNF 27 0 KELLY STEVE 126 30+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 28 DNF 28 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE 268 30+ Vet "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 3 2 2 16 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 2 4 3 15 PENAZZI EMILIANO 142 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 6 3 4 14 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 5 5 5 13 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 4 7 6 12 MCCLAIN HERBIE 87 30+ Vet "C" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 9 6 7 0 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw - - 8 8 8 10 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 7 10 9 9 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241d 30+ Vet "C" NORRISTOWN PA Suz - - 11 9 10 0 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 11 11 7 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 13 12 12 6 KUCHINKA DERRICK 64 30+ Vet "C" BROWN MILLS NJ Hon - - 14 14 13 5 CARE BRANDON 411 30+ Vet "C" POTTSVILLE PA Yam - - 16 15 14 0 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 15 16 15 3 BROUGHTON III STEVEN 859 30+ Vet "C" LUMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 20 13 16 2 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 18 17 17 2 MANN JORDAN 241 30+ Vet "C" EASTON PA Ktm - - 10 DNF 18 0 LLOYD RUSS 116 30+ Vet "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 19 19 19 0 KASTLE MICHELLE 118 30+ Vet "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 21 18 20 0 GIBBONS MICHAEL 25 30+ Vet "C" CHADDSFORD PA Hon - - 17 DNF 21 0 KASTLE RANDY 921 30+ Vet "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 23 20 22 0 ROETING MATTHEW 129 30+ Vet "C" MANHEIM PA Ktm - - DNF 21 23 0 PAPALIA JOSEPH 42 30+ Vet "C" SLEDEN NY Kaw - - 22 DNF 24 0 INGRAM ROBERT 346 30+ Vet "C" ELGIN SC Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HUNTER CHRIS 550 40+ Senior "A" SWARTHMORE PA Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 15 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 4 4 4 14 BEAR MICHAEL 914 40+ Senior "A" COLUMBIA PA Hus - - 5 5 5 0 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 6 DNS 6 12 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21 40+ Senior "A" WAYNE NJ Ktm - - 7 DNS 7 11 PATEMAN JOE 155 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS 1 TOSCANO III JOSEPH 609 40+ Senior "A" ALLENTOWN NJ Hus - - DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29/ 40+ Senior "B" OCEAN VIEW NJ NJ Ktm - - 3 1 1 17 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 40+ Senior "B" FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 1 3 3 15 WELSH CARNEST 99 40+ Senior "B" DARLINGTON MD Kaw - - 4 4 4 0 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 6 5 5 13 MYERS MICHAEL 88 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 5 6 6 12 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm - - 10 7 7 11 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - 9 8 8 10 HOCK CHARLES 21h 40+ Senior "B" HARRISBURG PA Kaw - - 7 10 9 0 HUEY TRISTAN 29 40+ Senior "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - 13 9 10 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 12 11 11 0 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER 213 40+ Senior "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 14 12 12 6 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "B" WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 15 13 13 0 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77/ 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm - - 8 DNF 14 4 FRANCA REGINALDO 117 40+ Senior "B" WOODBRIDGE NJ Ktm - - 11 DNF 15 3 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam - - 19 14 16 0 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw - - 16 DNF 17 0 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Hus - - 17 DNF 18 0 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam - - 18 DNF 19 2 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEENAN DARREN 18 40+ Senior "C" MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 PENAZZI EMILIANO 142 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 16 CASSIDY PATRICK 3 40+ Senior "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 4 3 3 0 MCBREARTY DANIEL 241d 40+ Senior "C" NORRISTOWN PA Suz - - 3 4 4 0 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam - - 6 7 5 13 YURKOVIC RICHARD 23 40+ Senior "C" PERKASIE PA Yam - - 8 6 6 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9/ 40+ Senior "C" UPPER DARBY PA Suz - - 7 8 7 11 PINORI ARTHUR 723 40+ Senior "C" COLONIA NJ Suz - - 13 5 8 10 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 213 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw - - 11 9 9 0 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 9 11 10 8 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 12 10 11 7 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Kaw - - 10 14 12 0 TAYLOR MARK 21 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON TOWNSHIP NJ Suz - - 14 15 13 0 ELDRIDGE RAY 747 40+ Senior "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 20 12 14 4 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus - - 19 13 15 3 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon - - 5 DNF 16 2 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw - - 18 16 17 0 OAKES DAN 116 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Kaw - - 17 21 18 0 MINK MICHAEL 39 40+ Senior "C" RICHMONDVILLE NY Kaw - - 23 17 19 0 PALE VINCENT 90 40+ Senior "C" FAIRLESS HILLS PA Yam - - 24 18 20 0 BOISVERT JEREMY 428 40+ Senior "C" Kaw - - 22 20 21 0 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 15 DNF 22 2 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 25 19 23 0 PAYNE ALFRED 22 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 16 DNF 24 2 PAPALIA JOSEPH 42 40+ Senior "C" SLEDEN NY Kaw - - 21 DNF 25 0 AMADORE JR DENNIS 714 40+ Senior "C" NEW LISBON NJ Yam - - 26 DNF 26 0 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 40+ Senior "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 1 GIBBONS MICHAEL 25 40+ Senior "C" CHADDSFORD PA Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 16 KURTZ ROBERT 116 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 NICKERSON STEVE 417 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON STATION NY Kaw - - 5 4 4 0 BEAR MICHAEL 914 45+ Senior COLUMBIA PA Hus - - 4 5 5 0 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 45+ Senior FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 12 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 8 7 7 11 OLSEN EDWARD 89 45+ Senior BLAUVELT NY Hon - - 11 8 8 0 HOCK CHARLES 21 45+ Senior HARRISBURG PA Kaw - - 10 9 9 0 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 9 10 10 8 FRANCA REGINALDO 117/ 45+ Senior WOODBRIDGE NJ Ktm - - 12 11 11 7 FERGUSON JEFF 154 45+ Senior WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 13 12 12 0 UNGER JR JOSEPH 21/ 45+ Senior WAYNE NJ Ktm - - 7 DNF 13 5 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam - - 17 13 14 4 PERZAN ALBERT 901 45+ Senior WHITESTONE NY Hon - - 16 14 15 3 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam - - 15 15 16 2 DELNEGRO JONATHAN 117 45+ Senior STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 14 DNF 17 2 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 17 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 16 NICKERSON STEVE 417 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON STATION NY Kaw - - 3 3 3 0 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 6 4 4 14 OLSEN EDWARD 89 50+ Masters BLAUVELT NY Hon - - 5 5 5 0 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 7 6 6 0 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam - - 10 7 7 11 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 50+ Masters BELLPORT NY Yam - - 8 11 8 10 PERZAN ALBERT 901 50+ Masters WHITESTONE NY Hon - - DNF 9 9 9 YURKOVIC RICHARD 23 50+ Masters PERKASIE PA Yam - - 14 8 10 0 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam - - 12 10 11 7 MANN KEITH 99 50+ Masters HEWITT NJ Yam - - 4 DNF 12 0 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam - - 15 12 13 0 KURTZ ROBERT 116 50+ Masters JACKSON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF 14 4 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 50+ Masters NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw - - 16 13 15 0 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 50+ Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 9 DNF 16 0 PALE VINCENT 90 50+ Masters FAIRLESS HILLS PA Yam - - 17 14 17 0 CONLON GREG 41x 50+ Masters SEAFORD NY Hon - - 11 DNF 18 0 KRASZNAI MICHAEL 82 50+ Masters MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ Ktm - - 13 DNF 19 2 KAWER TOD 606 50+ Masters EASCHESTER NY Yam - - DNF DNF 20 2 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 50+ Masters SELDEN NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 CARROLL JR BRIAN 48/ 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZAGAMI MASON 523 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited PHILADELPHIA PA Cob - - 1 1 1 0 MULLEN DEEGAN 3 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited COATESVILLE PA Cob - - 2 2 2 0 RICCIARDELLI DARIO 708 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WALL NJ Yam - - 3 4 3 15 DELGADO ISABELLA 85 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited STATEN ISLAND NY Cob - - 6 3 4 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Oth - - 5 5 5 13 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WESTCHESTER PA Yam - - 4 6 6 0 MCCLISTER BRADLEY 77 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited LEVITTOWN PA Ktm - - 7 7 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT COLTON 251 51cc (4-8) Open MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - 1 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (4-8) Open MEDFORD NY Cob - - 2 2 2 0 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 51cc (4-8) Open SHAMOKIN PA Cob - - 3 3 3 0 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8) Open UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob - - 4 4 4 0 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 6 5 5 0 ZICHA RYDER 724 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob - - 5 6 6 0 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Cob - - 7 7 7 11 HUEY GAUGE 15 51cc (4-8) Open QUAKERTOWN PA Cob - - 9 9 8 0 GLISSON VANCE 13 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CHESTER PA Cob - - 12 8 9 0 GREEN MAX 25 51cc (4-8) Open SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm - - 10 10 10 8 ZAGAMI MASON 523 51cc (4-8) Open PHILADELPHIA PA Cob - - 8 12 11 0 SMITH AUBREE 512 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob - - 11 11 12 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13x 51cc (4-8) Open SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm - - 13 13 13 5 DUKE BRYCE 225 51cc (4-8) Open QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 15 14 14 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 14 17 15 3 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob - - 18 15 16 2 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 19 16 17 2 MCCLAIN JAYCEON 7 51cc (4-8) Open NOTTINGHAM PA Cob - - 17 18 18 0 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-8) Open TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 16 DNF 19 2 RODRIGUES LUCAS 103 51cc (4-8) Open OAKHURST NJ Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT COLTON 251 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - 1 1 1 17 SORRENTINO DUSTIN 5 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob - - 2 2 2 0 ZICHA LYRIC 121 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited jackson nj Cob - - 4 3 3 0 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SHAMOKIN PA Cob - - 3 4 4 0 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob - - 5 5 5 0 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 6 7 6 0 CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 8 6 7 11 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited HAMMONTON NJ Cob - - 7 8 8 10 GLISSON VANCE 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST CHESTER PA Cob - - 10 9 9 0 HUEY GAUGE 15 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited QUAKERTOWN PA Cob - - 9 10 10 0 GREEN MAX 25 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SWEDESBORO NJ Cob - - 12 11 11 7 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13x 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm - - 14 12 12 6 DUKE BRYCE 225 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 11 15 13 0 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob - - 13 14 14 4 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 15 13 15 3 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 16 16 16 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CONLON GREG 41x 55+ Sportsman B/C SEAFORD NY Hon - - 2 1 1 0 SCHAFFER JACK 2 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 1 2 2 16 CACCAVANO RICH 497 55+ Sportsman B/C EAST MORICHES NY Yam - - 3 4 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 5 3 4 14 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus - - 6 5 5 13 KAWER TOD 606 55+ Sportsman B/C EASCHESTER NY Yam - - 7 6 6 12 BOSCHI ANDREW 288 55+ Sportsman B/C SECAUCUS NJ Yam - - 9 7 7 11 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 8 8 8 10 GRECO JR FRANK 823 55+ Sportsman B/C MILLER PLACE NY Hus - - 4 DNF 9 9 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNS DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SEIP JERRY 343 60+ Golden Masters EAST WINDSOR NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 0 MANN KEITH 99 60+ Golden Masters HEWITT NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 0 SCHAFFER JACK 2 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 4 3 3 15 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 60+ Golden Masters SELDEN NY Yam - - 3 5 4 0 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 60+ Golden Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 5 4 5 0 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Xtr - - 8 6 6 12 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw - - 7 DNF 7 11 GRECO JR FRANK 823 60+ Golden Masters MILLER PLACE NY Hus - - 6 DNS 8 10 SUMERFIELD PAUL 124 60+ Golden Masters NEW GRETNA NJ Suz - - DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRON IZZY 112 65cc (10-11) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam - - 1 1 1 0 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (10-11) JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc (10-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 ROSENBERG HUDSON 33 65cc (10-11) SHAMONG NJ Oth - - 4 4 4 14 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 13 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 65cc (10-11) MEDFORD NY Xtr - - 7 6 6 0 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 6 8 7 11 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam - - 9 7 8 10 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc (10-11) DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus - - 8 10 9 0 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - 11 9 10 8 COLANERI III MIKE 21 65cc (10-11) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw - - 10 11 11 0 BRIGHT ZACHARY 59 65cc (10-11) ASHLAND PA Ktm - - 12 12 12 0 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 65cc (10-11) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 13 13 13 5 BYRNES NOAH 77 65cc (10-11) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 15 14 14 4 STEVENSON EAMON 88 65cc (10-11) MONTROSE PA Ktm - - 16 15 15 0 WISH DYLAN 78 65cc (10-11) SELLERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 14 DNF 16 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 SCHMIDT COLTON 251 65cc (7-9) MIDLAND PARK NJ Cob - - 3 2 2 16 SCHMIDT TRAVIS 775 65cc (7-9) BAYVILLE NJ Hus - - 2 3 3 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 14 SEBASTIAN CARSON 727 65cc (7-9) SHAMOKIN PA Hus - - 6 5 5 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 5 6 6 12 MASSENZIO GARY 131 65cc (7-9) MILLSTONE NJ Yam - - 9 7 7 11 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 8 8 8 10 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 7 9 9 0 CONOVER COLTON 322 65cc (7-9) PIPERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 11 10 10 8 GLISSON VANCE 13 65cc (7-9) WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 10 11 11 0 HUEY GAUGE 15x 65cc (7-9) QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 12 12 12 0 GRESH CHRISTOPHER 821 65cc (7-9) HIGHTSTOWN NJ Kaw - - 13 13 13 0 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 65cc (7-9) HOWELL NJ Yam - - 14 DNF 14 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 GARDNER HUNTER 8/ 85/150 (12-15) MILLVILLE NJ Yam - - 5 2 2 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 3 4 3 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85/150 (12-15) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 2 5 4 14 PAEZ AVERY 328 85/150 (12-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm - - 9 3 5 0 EWING THEODORE 272 85/150 (12-15) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon - - 4 8 6 0 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 85/150 (12-15) MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 7 6 7 0 RYBASACK LANDON 610 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus - - 8 7 8 10 FISHER LOGAN 725 85/150 (12-15) FELTON PA Hus - - 6 9 9 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 85/150 (12-15) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 11 10 10 8 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm - - 10 11 11 7 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85/150 (12-15) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 13 12 12 6 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 85/150 (12-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw - - 14 14 13 5 WILLIAMSON GAGE 2x 85/150 (12-15) PYLESVILLE MD Hus - - 15 15 14 0 POTTEIGER GAVIN 7 85/150 (12-15) MOHNTON PA Ktm - - 17 16 15 0 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 16 18 16 0 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 12 DNF 17 2 HALLER DUSTIN 80 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm - - DNF 13 18 2 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam - - 20 17 19 2 WARNER LUCAS 612 85/150 (12-15) COATESVILLE PA Ktm - - 19 19 20 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 18 20 21 2 CAPRIOTTI JOEY 899 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON PA Kaw - - 22 21 22 0 LESLIE JAIDEN 131 85/150 (12-15) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw - - 21 22 23 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CABAL IAN 117 85cc (9-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 1 1 1 17 RYBASACK CADEN 45 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 BARRON IZZY 112 85cc (9-11) PHILADELPHIA PA Yam - - 4 3 3 0 DELGADO JOHN 185 85cc (9-11) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 3 4 4 0 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 85cc (9-11) NEWTON NJ Hus - - 7 5 5 13 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 12 MCDADE III BILLY 710 85cc (9-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 5 8 7 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 85cc (9-11) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm - - 8 7 8 10 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 85cc (9-11) DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm - - 9 9 9 0 YAGER DEAN 46 85cc (9-11) HAMPTON NJ Yam - - 10 DNF 10 0 BRIGHT ZACHARY 59 85cc (9-11) ASHLAND PA Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KAUFMANN LUCAS 22 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 1 2 1 17 WENDERLICH SEAN 13x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 6 1 2 0 WILLIAMSON GAGE 2x Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) PYLESVILLE MD Hus - - 4 4 3 0 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 3 6 4 0 FENSTERMAKER DYLAN 117 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 0 SORRENTINO DYLAN 555 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MEDFORD NY Yam - - 9 3 6 0 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 8 7 7 11 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - 10 8 8 10 BAYLISS CARTER 113 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BEL AIR MD Suz - - 13 9 9 0 BARONE ROCCO 833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm - - 2 DNF 10 8 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 15 11 11 0 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 14 12 12 6 PEDERSEN AIDEN 13 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 12 14 13 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 7 DNF 14 4 MASSENZIO GARY 131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MILLSTONE NJ Yam - - 19 10 15 3 HELVESTON COLE 438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 16 13 16 2 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam - - 11 DNF 17 2 DIXON JAYDON 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw - - 17 15 18 2 HALE PATTERSON 210 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) KUNKLETOWN PA Yam - - 18 DNF 19 0 HYSLOP TYLER 46 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN CORY 281 College Boy (14-24 years) BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 17 FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 0 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 College Boy (14-24 years) QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 4 3 3 0 HUTT KENNY 195 College Boy (14-24 years) WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - 3 4 4 14 NYUL DAKOTA 41 College Boy (14-24 years) PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 5 5 5 13 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw - - 6 6 6 12 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 College Boy (14-24 years) BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw - - 7 7 7 11 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 College Boy (14-24 years) mohnton pa Suz - - 8 8 8 0 JOHNSON JAMES 423 College Boy (14-24 years) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon - - 9 9 9 0 NOVAK KYLE 909 College Boy (14-24 years) macungie pa Hon - - 11 10 10 0 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam - - 10 11 11 7 ALVAREZ FRANK 94 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon - - 12 13 12 6 UZHCA ERIK 09 College Boy (14-24 years) UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 14 12 13 0 FINK CHRISTIAN 18 College Boy (14-24 years) LANSDALE PA Yam - - 15 14 14 0 WISSER SETH 421 College Boy (14-24 years) LEHIGHTON PA Hon - - 13 16 15 0 ZARKOSKI JOHN 930 College Boy (14-24 years) SLATINGTON PA Kaw - - 16 15 16 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 3 2 2 16 ROETING EMILY 78e Girls (9-14) MANHEIM PA Ktm - - 4 3 3 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw - - 2 DNF 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 16 PAEZ AVERY 328 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm - - 3 3 3 0 GARDNER HUNTER 8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Yam - - 5 4 4 0 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 4 5 5 13 FISHER LOGAN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FELTON PA Hus - - 6 7 6 0 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 9 9 7 11 SORRENTINO JR DENIS 55 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 13 6 8 0 DELGADO JOHN 185 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 11 8 9 0 RYBASACK CADEN 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 8 11 10 8 HYSLOP CHASE 220 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 10 11 7 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm - - 10 12 12 6 CONKLIN AIDAN 177 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Hus - - 14 13 13 5 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Ktm - - 15 14 14 4 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw - - 16 16 15 3 SMITH JACOB 440 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DARLINGTON MD Kaw - - 21 15 16 0 BAYLISS CARTER 113 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) BEL AIR MD Suz - - 22 18 17 0 RYBASACK LANDON 610 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus - - 6 DNF 18 2 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm - - 17 24 19 2 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 7 DNF 20 2 WARNER LUCAS 612 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COATESVILLE PA Ktm - - 25 17 21 0 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam - - 23 20 22 2 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - 26 19 23 2 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw - - 18 28 24 0 OAKES LOGAN 598 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 27 21 25 0 CAPRIOTTI JOEY 899 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON PA Kaw - - 28 23 26 0 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER 711 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw - - 31 22 27 2 BARONE ROCCO 833 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEPTUNE NJ Ktm - - 19 DNF 28 2 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 20 DNF 29 0 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 29 26 30 0 HELVESTON COLE 438 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 32 25 31 2 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 24 DNF 32 2 LESLIE JAIDEN 131 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw - - 30 29 33 0 DIXON JAYDON 19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw - - 33 27 34 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CIAPANNA PAXTON 831 Mini E (4-8) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus - - 1 1 1 17 GREEN MAX 25 Mini E (4-8) SWEDESBORO NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 16 GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 Mini E (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 0 BROWN REED 616 Mini E (4-8) SEWELL NJ Ktm - - 4 4 4 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella ricci 489 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 17 randanella travis 488 Open "A" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 2 3 2 16 CARSTEN CORY 281 Open "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 4 2 3 15 FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 3 4 4 0 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 Open "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon - - 5 5 5 0 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 9 6 6 12 RICKS STEPHEN 227 Open "A" SPRING GLEN NY Yam - - 6 DNF 7 0 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 7 DNF 8 10 SANFELICE PAUL 92 Open "A" trappe pa Yam - - 8 DNF 9 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 10 DNF 10 0 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 Open "A" PINE BEACH NJ Kaw - - 11 DNF 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LENGLE KEITH 21 Open "B" SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA Yam - - 1 1 1 0 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 4 2 2 0 HULL DALE 52 Open "B" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 2 4 3 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 3 5 4 14 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam - - 6 3 5 0 FOWLER SAMUEL 159 Open "B" DOVER DE Kaw - - 8 6 6 12 WISSER SETH 421 Open "B" LEHIGHTON PA Hon - - 7 7 7 0 HUTT KENNY 195 Open "B" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Yam - - 5 DNF 8 10 CARR TYLER 23 Open "B" HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 2 1 1 17 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - 3 3 2 16 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 Open "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw - - 4 4 3 15 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 23 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw - - 5 9 4 14 ANEWALT RICKY 156 Open "C" EFFORT PA Yam - - 9 6 5 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 8 7 6 12 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus - - 7 10 7 11 ROBBINS DALTEN 136 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Yam - - 16 5 8 10 WARD GARRETT 32 Open "C" MCADOO PA Hon - - 18 8 9 0 WILLIAMS SHAMIR 6 Open "C" GLASSBORO NJ Kaw - - 14 13 10 8 SHUMSKI JR FRANK 365 Open "C" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus - - 17 11 11 7 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam - - 19 12 12 6 KUNITZ WILLIAM 142 Open "C" ATCO NJ Kaw - - 31 2 13 5 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 Open "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm - - 22 14 14 4 NYUL DAKOTA 41 Open "C" PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 1 DNF 15 3 ANDERSEN JASON 492 Open "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 24 15 16 2 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Open "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam - - 26 16 17 2 KIBLER TEVOR 3x Open "C" EFFORT PA Ktm - - 6 DNF 18 0 AMADORE III DENNIS 77/ Open "C" NAZARETH PA Yam - - 28 17 19 0 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw - - 10 DNF 20 2 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 Open "C" mohnton pa Suz - - 27 20 21 0 MAZZA NICKOLAS 130 Open "C" EAST ISLIP NY Hon - - 11 DNF 22 0 VIRTS KYLE 83 Open "C" WHITE HALL MD Suz - - 29 19 23 0 SACKS IAN 127 Open "C" SOUDERTON PA Kaw - - 12 DNF 24 0 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm - - 13 DNF 25 2 SABO JULIAN 313 Open "C" CLAYTON NJ Suz - - 32 18 26 0 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Hon - - 15 DNF 27 2 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Open "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 20 DNF 28 2 ERRICKSON BRYAN 13 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz - - 21 DNF 29 2 LEWIS REECE 234 Open "C" COPLAY PA Ktm - - 23 DNF 30 0 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 25 DNF 31 2 WEST JEFFREY 188 Open "C" KUNKLETOWN PA Hus - - 30 DNF 32 0 POLINI JULIAN 284 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 1 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 1 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 Open "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 1 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 1 1 1 0 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 16 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 3 3 3 15 HALABURDA DEVIN 120 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WINDBER PA Hus - - 4 5 4 0 FINE DAMIEN 8 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WAPWALLOPEN PA Oth - - 6 4 5 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 7 7 6 12 NETO OSVALDO 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DEAL NJ Hus - - 5 10 7 0 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Ktm - - 8 8 8 0 SHAWLEY JONATHAN 025 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DANVILLE PA Oth - - 12 6 9 0 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk honey brook pa Yam - - 9 9 10 0 WORTH CHASE 224 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DOWNINGTOWN PA Yam - - 10 11 11 0 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 11 12 12 0 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm - - 13 14 13 0 REALE JULIAN 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW YORK NY Hus - - 15 13 14 4 MARCH JOSHUA 984 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COATESVILLE PA Yam - - 14 15 15 0 TULLO DOMINICK 317. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Kaw - - 16 DNF 16 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 17 DNF 17 2 PHILIP BRENDON 273 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINGSTON NY Yam - - DNS DNS DNS 0 PAKULA LUKE 939 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - - DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CROSS KASHON 11 Schoolboy II (12-17) HAZLET N NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon - - 2 2 2 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 15 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 23x Schoolboy II (12-17) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 14 SCHMIDT RICH 775 Schoolboy II (12-17) BAYVILLE NJ Hon - - 6 5 5 0 BARRANGER RICKEY 730 Schoolboy II (12-17) SICKLERVILLE NJ Ktm - - 8 6 6 12 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon - - 12 7 7 11 BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 5 DNF 8 0 KIBLER TEVOR 3x Schoolboy II (12-17) EFFORT PA Ktm - - 7 DNF 9 0 HILLS JR JASON 55 Schoolboy II (12-17) STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 9 DNF 10 8 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon - - 10 DNF 11 7 BAUDILLE JONATHAN 57 Schoolboy II (12-17) JACKSON NJ Hon - - 11 DNF 12 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini (12-16) LANGHORNE PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 NETO OSVALDO 27 Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 0 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 15 EWING THEODORE 272 Supermini (12-16) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon - - 4 4 4 0 CONKLIN CORY 185 Supermini (12-16) NEW EGYPT NJ Hon - - 6 6 5 0 WENDERLICH SEAN 13x Supermini (12-16) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 5 7 6 0 NEUFER JULIAN 610 Supermini (12-16) SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA Hus - - 7 8 7 0 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw - - 8 9 8 10 TULLO DOMINICK 317. Supermini (12-16) ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS NJ Kaw - - 10 10 9 0 SMITH JACOB 440 Supermini (12-16) DARLINGTON MD Kaw - - 9 12 10 0 VENERUSO NICK 20 Supermini (12-16) JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 12 11 11 0 QUACKENBUSH BRYAN 24 Supermini (12-16) FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 11 13 12 6 LORD JULIA 10 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - DNF 5 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 Women (12+) QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 0 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women (12+) LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 16 LORD JULIA 78k Women (12+) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 4 3 3 15 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw - - 3 4 4 14 KASTLE MICHELLE 118 Women (12+) GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 5 5 5 0 SOUDER DARCY 55 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm - - 6 6 6 0 ROETING KIERSTEN 24 Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm - - 8 7 7 0 WELSH SAGE 611 Women (12+) DARLINGTON MD Suz - - 9 9 8 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Women (12+) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw - - 7 DNF 9 9 ROYLE EMMA 32 Women (12+) MOHNTON PA Hon - - DNF 8 10 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 10 DNF 11 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEINHART JESSE 323 125 C FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 EMMONS SHANE 714 125 C MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm - - 4 2 2 16 HALABURDA DEVIN 120 125 C WINDBER PA Hus - - 3 3 3 0 FINE DAMIEN 8 125 C WAPWALLOPEN PA Oth - - 7 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 125 C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 5 6 5 13 BRITT RANDY 23 125 C MONROE NJ Yam - - 9 5 6 12 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 125 C PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Ktm - - 8 8 7 0 WORTH CHASE 224 125 C DOWNINGTOWN PA Yam - - 11 9 8 0 MESHEY MATTHEW 316 125 C honey brook pa Yam - - 10 10 9 0 HICKEY MATTIX 264 125 C EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm - - 15 7 10 8 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125 C EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 13 11 11 7 HABER HARRISON 21 125 C MILLSTONE NJ Hus - - 2 DNF 12 6 CAREY DYLAN 75 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon - - 16 12 13 5 MUNCH CODIE 34 125 C BARTO PA Suz - - 12 16 14 0 HYSLOP CHASE 220 125 C TOMS RIVER NJ Yam - - 17 14 15 3 STECHER MATHEW 427 125 C BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus - - 6 DNF 16 2 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 125 C DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm - - 21 13 17 0 MARCH JOSHUA 984 125 C COATESVILLE PA Yam - - 19 15 18 0 UZHCA KEVIN 9 125 C UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 20 17 19 2 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 125 C BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 14 DNF 20 0 REALE JULIAN 19 125 C NEW YORK NY Hus - - 18 DNF 21 2 WISH SHELBY 688 125 C SELLERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 22 DNF 22 0 BELFIORE SALVATORE 571 125 C HUNTINGTON STATION NY Hon - - 23 DNF 23 2 GALLAGHER JORDAN 24 125 C BENTON PA Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0 PHILIP BRENDON 273 125 C KINGSTON NY Yam - - DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: PW-50 (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAUNTT TIMOTHY 428 PW-50 (4-8) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam - - 3 1 1 0 SULLIVAN FRANK 5 PW-50 (4-8) WESTCHESTER PA Yam - - 4 3 2 0 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 PW-50 (4-8) HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 2 5 3 15 ZAGAMI MASON 523 PW-50 (4-8) PHILADELPHIA PA Cob - - 1 6 4 0 JOHNSON CARTER 122 PW-50 (4-8) HATBORO PA Yam - - 5 4 5 0 RICCIARDELLI DARIO 708 PW-50 (4-8) WALL NJ Yam - - 6 7 6 12 BROWN REED 616 PW-50 (4-8) SEWELL NJ Yam - - 13 2 7 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 PW-50 (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Oth - - 7 8 8 10 STIMMELL LUKAS 519 PW-50 (4-8) PERKASIE PA Yam - - 8 10 9 0 JONES DEEGAN 317 PW-50 (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm - - 11 9 10 8 MCCLISTER BRADLEY 77 PW-50 (4-8) LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 10 11 11 0 LORD LILLIAN 52 PW-50 (4-8) HAMMONTON NJ Yam - - 12 12 12 0 WATSON HARRY 8 PW-50 (4-8) BERLIN NJ Yam - - 9 DNF 13 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions AMA District 2 Championship Series RPMX 5-16-2021 - 5/16/2021 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ Class: 65cc 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc 7-11 JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 17 ROSENBERG HUDSON 33 65cc 7-11 SHAMONG NJ Oth - - 2 2 2 16 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc 7-11 EDISON NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 15 BRIGHT ZACHARY 59 65cc 7-11 ASHLAND PA Ktm - - 5 4 4 0 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc 7-11 LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 4 5 5 13 MCCLISTER JR GARY 7 65cc 7-11 LEVITTOWN PA Yam - - 7 6 6 0 GLISSON VANCE 13 65cc 7-11 WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 8 7 7 0 CONOVER COLTON 322 65cc 7-11 PIPERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 6 DNF 8 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False