Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 27 25 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 MEINHART JESSE 323 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 4 4 4 14 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 6 5 5 13 VENEZIA ANTHONY 1 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 5 6 6 0 DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 25+ Vet "A" CAMDEN NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 GORDON TODD 725 25+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 0 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 25+ Vet "A" VINELAND NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 SCHMIDT TYLER 17x 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 2 1 1 17 SHUMSKI SR FRANK 11f 25+ Vet "B" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 1 2 2 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 PEREIRA-1 ELIO 405 25+ Vet "B" MOUNT SINAI NY Yam 5 DNS 6 0 MINOR JAY 247 25+ Vet "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 7 DNS 7 0 GARRISON MIKE 276 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PENEDA LUIS 29 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 5 5 5 13 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 6 6 6 0 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 8 8 10 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Hus 8 10 9 9 BENAVIDES TYRONE 743 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 10 9 10 8 DEL CID DONIS JOSE 13x 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 12 12 12 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 13 13 5 PICHARDO EDWARD 594 25+ Vet "C" CAMDEN NJ Yam 13 14 14 0 CORDERO ALEJANDRO 63 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Suz 16 15 15 0 HIDALGO ESTEBAN 450 25+ Vet "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 15 DNS 16 0 DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 250 "A" CAMDEN NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 NYLANDER BILLY 519 250 "B" WHITING NJ Yam 3 3 2 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 4 4 3 15 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 5 5 4 14 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam DNF 2 5 13 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 DNS 6 12 NOLAN BRANDON 41 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 2 2 0 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 250 "C" ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 6 4 4 14 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 GREEN TRAVIS 24 250 "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 8 6 6 12 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 7 7 7 11 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 9 8 8 10 MILLER JONATHAN 95 250 "C" ELMER NJ Kaw 13 10 9 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 12 11 10 8 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 15 9 11 7 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 11 13 12 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 10 15 13 5 HOOK DALTON 614 250 "C" TUCKERTON NJ Yam 16 14 14 0 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 18 16 15 3 WILLIS RYAN 054 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 17 17 16 0 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 23 12 17 2 HICKEY MATTIX 264 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 14 22 18 2 MIKULSKI QUINN 11 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Yam 19 18 19 0 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 20 19 20 2 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm 24 21 21 2 VENEZIA ANTHONY 1 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 28 20 22 0 UZHCA ERIK 909 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 27 23 23 0 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 26 24 24 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 29 25 25 2 PONZIO VINCENT 22 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 30 26 26 0 CAREY JACK 02 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 32 27 27 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 4 DNS 28 2 BOVE PAULIE 18x 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 21 DNS 29 0 BOVE GABRIEL 2 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 22 DNS 30 0 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 25 DNS 31 2 WENDERLICH SEAN 13 250 "C" YARDLEY PA Ktm 31 DNS 32 0 BLASI KADIN 53 250 "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 33 DNS 33 2 CLAGG ZACHARY 411 250 "C" LAUREL DE Suz DNS DNS DNS 0 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 GORDON TODD 725 30+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 30+ Vet "A" VINELAND NJ Kaw 2 2 2 0 MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 2 1 17 MINOR JAY 247 30+ Vet "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 3 3 2 0 SHUMSKI SR FRANK 11f 30+ Vet "B" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 1 5 3 0 ZIOLA GREG 132 30+ Vet "B" PARLIN NJ Hus 6 1 4 14 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam 5 4 5 0 PEREIRA-1 ELIO 405 30+ Vet "B" MOUNT SINAI NY Yam 2 DNS 6 0 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 30+ Vet "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm 7 DNS 7 11 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 30+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 2 2 2 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 4 3 3 15 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 6 4 4 14 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 MADDEN DEREK 210 30+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 8 6 6 0 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Hus 7 7 7 11 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 9 9 8 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 11 8 9 9 CHICK CRAIG 118 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 12 10 10 8 BURKE JOHN (JAY) 44 30+ Vet "C" CLEMENTON NJ Yam 3 DNS 11 7 GOSBIN MARK 687 30+ Vet "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 10 DNS 12 0 HOLLADAY WILLIAM 365 30+ Vet "C" PITMAN NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam 1 1 1 0 BALTERA PETE 279 40+ Senior "B" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 2 3 2 0 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 4 2 3 15 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "B" WARMINSTER PA Ktm 6 6 6 0 BURKE JOHN (JAY) 44 40+ Senior "C" CLEMENTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 COMERFORD TROY 150 40+ Senior "C" NEW PALTZ NY Yam 2 2 2 0 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 6 4 5 13 KILBY BRIAN 365x 40+ Senior "C" GAP PA Kaw 5 6 6 0 HOLLADAY WILLIAM 365 40+ Senior "C" PITMAN NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 5 3 15 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 5 3 4 14 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 4 5 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 FERGUSON JEFF 154 45+ Senior WARMINSTER PA Ktm 8 7 7 0 COMERFORD TROY 150 45+ Senior NEW PALTZ NY Yam 6 DNS 8 0 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 3 4 4 14 GORCZYCA-1 DARREN 19 50+ Masters SAYREVILLE NJ Hon 5 5 5 0 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HUNTINGTON NY Ktm 1 1 1 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 PACZKOWSKI ZACHARY 12 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 HARRINGTON MARK 108 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Gas DNF DNS DNF 1 BUCKMAN KAMERON 75 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Yam 2 1 1 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 4 3 15 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 5 3 4 14 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 6 5 13 WOODRUFF CHARLES 106 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 7 5 6 0 KAISINGER HAYLIEGH 1213 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter LEVITTOWN PA Cob 6 DNF 7 0 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 51cc (4-8) Open LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8) Open HUNTINGTON NY Ktm 3 2 2 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (4-8) Open SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 4 3 3 0 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 2 8 5 13 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-8) Open ABSECON NJ Hus 7 5 6 12 NILON TROY 6 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 9 6 7 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8) Open BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 8 7 8 10 COURTNEY LEVI 124 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CREEK NJ Ktm 6 9 9 9 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 1 2 1 0 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 4 1 2 16 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 3 4 4 14 NILON TROY 6 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 6 5 5 0 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited ABSECON NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 1 1 17 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 3 3 15 GORCZYCA-1 DARREN 19 55+ Sportsman B/C SAYREVILLE NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 CAREY JOHN 247 55+ Sportsman B/C BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 5 5 5 0 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 60+ Golden Masters SELDEN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 2 2 2 16 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15 DE PINHO KEVYN 94 65cc (10-11) BENSALEM PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 4 4 4 14 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 5 5 5 13 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 DE PINHO KAYKY 51 65cc (7-9) BENSALEM PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 65cc (7-9) Ktm 4 4 4 0 FATCHER HUNTER 211 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 5 5 5 0 WHEELER WYATT 826 65cc (7-9) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 LAYTON COLE 725 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 65cc (7-9) LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10 GOSBIN JIONNI 113 65cc (7-9) BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 9 9 9 0 KAISINGER HAYLIEGH 1213 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Cob DNF DNS DNF 0 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 1 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 85/150 (12-15) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85/150 (12-15) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 ROSANO MIKE 23 85/150 (12-15) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 8 5 6 0 WENDERLICH SEAN 13 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Ktm 7 7 7 0 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 6 8 8 10 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 85/150 (12-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 11 10 10 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 12 11 11 7 BOKUN VITO 7 85/150 (12-15) SOUTHAMPTON PA Kaw 13 12 12 0 TELLONE DILLION 24 85/150 (12-15) HOWELL NJ Yam 9 DNF 13 5 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 85cc (9-11) BENSALEM PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 OSNER DAMIEN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 3 2 2 16 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 RUBBO JOE 3 85cc (9-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 4 4 4 14 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 1 1 1 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 3 2 2 16 WARNER WESLEY 90 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 2 3 3 15 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 4 4 4 14 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 5 7 5 0 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 8 6 6 0 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 10 5 7 11 LEOTTA BEN 143 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 7 9 8 0 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 6 12 9 9 GLEASON VANESSA 782 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LANDING NJ Ktm 9 10 10 0 DIXON JAYLEN 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 11 11 11 0 LAYTON COLE 725 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 12 13 12 6 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam DNF 8 13 5 MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (14-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SLOAN JEROME 188x College Boy (14-24 years) MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 DARE SHAWN 17 College Boy (14-24 years) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 6 4 4 0 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 EARLEY ROBERT 262 College Boy (14-24 years) BROWNS MILLS NJ Ktm 4 6 6 0 PONZIO VINCENT 22 College Boy (14-24 years) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 7 7 7 0 HANEY PARKER 711 College Boy (14-24 years) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1 GLEASON VANESSA 782 Girls (9-14) LANDING NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 DUIGON VERONICA 178 Girls (9-14) SOUTH AMBOY NJ Kaw 2 2 2 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 1 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ROSANO MIKE 23 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 WARNER KYLE 48 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 6 5 5 13 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 5 6 6 12 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Cob 8 8 8 10 JONES LELAND 617 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 11 10 9 9 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 10 12 10 8 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 9 14 11 7 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 15 9 12 0 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Ktm 13 13 13 0 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 16 11 14 4 FORMAN JUDE 322 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MARLTON NJ Ktm 17 15 15 3 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 12 DNS 16 2 LEOTTA BEN 143 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NAZARETH PA Hus 14 DNS 17 0 DIXON JAYLEN 19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 18 DNS 18 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 Mini E (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 Open "A" CAMDEN NJ Kaw 1 DNF 1 0 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 DNS 2 16 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SHUMSKI SR FRANK 11f Open "B" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 2 2 2 0 EARLEY ROBERT 262 Open "B" BROWNS MILLS NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 Open "B" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 4 DNS 4 14 NOLAN BRANDON 41 Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Open "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 3 2 2 0 GARRISON MIKE 276 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 6 3 3 15 STECHER MATHEW 427 Open "C" BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 5 7 4 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 8 5 13 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 8 5 6 12 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 7 6 7 11 PENEDA LUIS 29 Open "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 13 4 8 0 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 9 9 9 9 MILLER JONATHAN 95 Open "C" ELMER NJ Kaw 11 11 10 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 10 12 11 7 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 2 DNF 12 6 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 12 13 13 5 UZHCA ERIK 909 Open "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 16 10 14 0 WILLIS RYAN 054 Open "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 18 14 15 0 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Open "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 17 15 16 2 PICHARDO EDWARD 594 Open "C" CAMDEN NJ Yam 19 16 17 0 SLOAN JEROME 188x Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 14 DNS 18 0 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 Open "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 15 DNS 19 0 CONNER JAMES 515 Open "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 20 DNS 20 0 BOVE PAULIE 18x Open "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 3 3 15 HOOK DALTON 614 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TUCKERTON NJ Yam 5 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 7 5 5 13 HICKEY MATTIX 264 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 8 6 6 12 MIKULSKI QUINN 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Yam 9 7 7 0 TEPPOR KEITH 808 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PITTSGROVE NJ Gas 10 8 8 0 DEVERS TYLER 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 3 DNS 9 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VINELAND NJ Ktm 4 DNS 10 8 NOLAN BRANDON 41 Schoolboy II (12-17) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 2 2 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Schoolboy II (12-17) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 7 7 7 11 PAKULA BRANDON 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 BLASI KADIN 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 8 DNS 9 9 BOVE GABRIEL 2 Schoolboy II (12-17) EAGLEVILLE PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 2 1 17 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ Supermini (12-16) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 3 1 2 0 DEVERS TYLER 22 Supermini (12-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 39 Supermini (12-16) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Supermini (12-16) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Supermini (12-16) BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 6 7 7 11 WENDERLICH SEAN 13 Supermini (12-16) YARDLEY PA Ktm 9 8 8 0 TEPPOR KEITH 808 Supermini (12-16) PITTSGROVE NJ Gas 10 9 9 0 WARNER KYLE 48 Supermini (12-16) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 8 11 10 8 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Supermini (12-16) AMBLER PA Kaw 11 10 11 7 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 13 12 12 6 COURTNEY AIDEN 626 Supermini (12-16) WEST CREEK NJ Hon 14 13 13 5 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Supermini (12-16) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 12 15 14 4 LEOTTA BEN 143 Supermini (12-16) NAZARETH PA Hus 15 14 15 0 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 39 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JACKSON NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 MEINHART JESSE 323 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 4 4 4 14 CAREY DYLAN 75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 6 5 5 13 VENEZIA ANTHONY 1 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 5 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 25+ Vet "A" CAMDEN NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 GORDON TODD 725 25+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 2 2 2 0 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 25+ Vet "A" VINELAND NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHMIDT TYLER 17x 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 2 1 1 17 SHUMSKI SR FRANK 11f 25+ Vet "B" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 1 2 2 0 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 MORA LARRY 2 25+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 5 4 14 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 6 4 5 13 PEREIRA-1 ELIO 405 25+ Vet "B" MOUNT SINAI NY Yam 5 DNS 6 0 MINOR JAY 247 25+ Vet "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 7 DNS 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARRISON MIKE 276 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 1 1 1 17 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 PENEDA LUIS 29 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 3 3 3 0 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 25+ Vet "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 5 5 5 13 MADDEN DEREK 210 25+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 6 6 6 0 EAGAN PAUL 17 25+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 LASALA CHAD 300 25+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 9 8 8 10 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Hus 8 10 9 9 BENAVIDES TYRONE 743 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 10 9 10 8 DEL CID DONIS JOSE 13x 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 11 11 11 7 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 12 12 12 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 14 13 13 5 PICHARDO EDWARD 594 25+ Vet "C" CAMDEN NJ Yam 13 14 14 0 CORDERO ALEJANDRO 63 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Suz 16 15 15 0 HIDALGO ESTEBAN 450 25+ Vet "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 15 DNS 16 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 250 "A" CAMDEN NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 NYLANDER BILLY 519 250 "B" WHITING NJ Yam 3 3 2 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "B" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 4 4 3 15 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 250 "B" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 5 5 4 14 ERNST JAMES 13 250 "B" WEST BERLIN NJ Yam DNF 2 5 13 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "B" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 2 DNS 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN BRANDON 41 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 250 "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 2 2 0 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 250 "C" ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 6 4 4 14 KOVAL CHRIS 575 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 GREEN TRAVIS 24 250 "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 8 6 6 12 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Yam 7 7 7 11 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 250 "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 9 8 8 10 MILLER JONATHAN 95 250 "C" ELMER NJ Kaw 13 10 9 0 CASOLE NICHOLAS 54 250 "C" LAWRENCEVILLE NJ Yam 12 11 10 8 NEVE LUKE 221 250 "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 15 9 11 7 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 11 13 12 0 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 10 15 13 5 HOOK DALTON 614 250 "C" TUCKERTON NJ Yam 16 14 14 0 UZHCA KEVIN 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 18 16 15 3 WILLIS RYAN 054 250 "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 17 17 16 0 DATZ SAM 69 250 "C" PITMAN NJ Hon 23 12 17 2 HICKEY MATTIX 264 250 "C" EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 14 22 18 2 MIKULSKI QUINN 11 250 "C" MEDFORD NJ Yam 19 18 19 0 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 20 19 20 2 VAN HORN MICHAEL 21 250 "C" SEWELL NJ Ktm 24 21 21 2 VENEZIA ANTHONY 1 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 28 20 22 0 UZHCA ERIK 909 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 27 23 23 0 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 26 24 24 2 ANDERSEN JASON 492 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Kaw 29 25 25 2 PONZIO VINCENT 22 250 "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 30 26 26 0 CAREY JACK 02 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 32 27 27 0 BARRY THOMAS 56 250 "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 4 DNS 28 2 BOVE PAULIE 18x 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 21 DNS 29 0 BOVE GABRIEL 2 250 "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam 22 DNS 30 0 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 25 DNS 31 2 WENDERLICH SEAN 13 250 "C" YARDLEY PA Ktm 31 DNS 32 0 BLASI KADIN 53 250 "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 33 DNS 33 2 CLAGG ZACHARY 411 250 "C" LAUREL DE Suz DNS DNS DNS 0 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 250 "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GORDON TODD 725 30+ Vet "A" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 0 EDELSTEIN SCOTT 21 30+ Vet "A" VINELAND NJ Kaw 2 2 2 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORA LARRY 2 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 2 1 17 MINOR JAY 247 30+ Vet "B" WEST GROVE PA Kaw 3 3 2 0 SHUMSKI SR FRANK 11f 30+ Vet "B" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 1 5 3 0 ZIOLA GREG 132 30+ Vet "B" PARLIN NJ Hus 6 1 4 14 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Yam 5 4 5 0 PEREIRA-1 ELIO 405 30+ Vet "B" MOUNT SINAI NY Yam 2 DNS 6 0 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 30+ Vet "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm 7 DNS 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 30+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 2 2 2 0 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 4 3 3 15 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 6 4 4 14 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 5 5 5 13 MADDEN DEREK 210 30+ Vet "C" WEST CHESTER PA Yam 8 6 6 0 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Hus 7 7 7 11 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 9 9 8 0 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 11 8 9 9 CHICK CRAIG 118 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 12 10 10 8 BURKE JOHN (JAY) 44 30+ Vet "C" CLEMENTON NJ Yam 3 DNS 11 7 GOSBIN MARK 687 30+ Vet "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 10 DNS 12 0 HOLLADAY WILLIAM 365 30+ Vet "C" PITMAN NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam 1 1 1 0 BALTERA PETE 279 40+ Senior "B" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Yam 2 3 2 0 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 4 2 3 15 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Ktm 3 4 4 14 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "B" WARMINSTER PA Ktm 6 6 6 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURKE JOHN (JAY) 44 40+ Senior "C" CLEMENTON NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 COMERFORD TROY 150 40+ Senior "C" NEW PALTZ NY Yam 2 2 2 0 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 40+ Senior "C" ANNANDALE NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 5 4 14 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 40+ Senior "C" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 6 4 5 13 KILBY BRIAN 365x 40+ Senior "C" GAP PA Kaw 5 6 6 0 HOLLADAY WILLIAM 365 40+ Senior "C" PITMAN NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 3 2 2 16 PATEMAN JOE 155 45+ Senior JACKSON NJ Ktm 2 5 3 15 HADDOW BRIAN 71 45+ Senior MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 5 3 4 14 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 4 5 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 7 6 6 12 FERGUSON JEFF 154 45+ Senior WARMINSTER PA Ktm 8 7 7 0 COMERFORD TROY 150 45+ Senior NEW PALTZ NY Yam 6 DNS 8 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 17 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN 8 50+ Masters ANNANDALE NJ Yam 4 3 3 15 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 3 4 4 14 GORCZYCA-1 DARREN 19 50+ Masters SAYREVILLE NJ Hon 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HUNTINGTON NY Ktm 1 1 1 0 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 PACZKOWSKI ZACHARY 12 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 HARRINGTON MARK 108 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Gas DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCKMAN KAMERON 75 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Yam 2 1 1 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 1 2 2 16 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 4 3 15 JONES DEEGAN 317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 5 3 4 14 ANDRESE ANTHONY 19 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter EASTAMPTON NJ Ktm 4 6 5 13 WOODRUFF CHARLES 106 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 7 5 6 0 KAISINGER HAYLIEGH 1213 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter LEVITTOWN PA Cob 6 DNF 7 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ANDREOLI LUCA 313 51cc (4-8) Open LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8) Open HUNTINGTON NY Ktm 3 2 2 0 MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (4-8) Open SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 4 3 3 0 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (4-8) Open VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 5 4 4 14 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (4-8) Open BRICK NJ Cob 2 8 5 13 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-8) Open ABSECON NJ Hus 7 5 6 12 NILON TROY 6 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 9 6 7 0 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (4-8) Open BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 8 7 8 10 COURTNEY LEVI 124 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CREEK NJ Ktm 6 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARCINCZYK OWEN 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SAYREVILLE NJ Ktm 1 2 1 0 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 4 1 2 16 WHEELER WYATT 826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN 8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRICK NJ Cob 3 4 4 14 NILON TROY 6 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Ktm 6 5 5 0 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited ABSECON NJ Hus 5 6 6 12 WILLIS HAYDEN 926 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 1 1 17 CENTOFANTI ERMAND 9 55+ Sportsman B/C ALLENWOOD NJ Hus 3 2 2 16 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 2 3 3 15 GORCZYCA-1 DARREN 19 55+ Sportsman B/C SAYREVILLE NJ Hon 4 4 4 0 CAREY JOHN 247 55+ Sportsman B/C BORDENTOWN NJ Yam 5 5 5 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLEMENTE JOSE 405 60+ Golden Masters SELDEN NY Yam 1 1 1 0 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 2 2 2 16 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 3 3 3 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE PINHO KEVYN 94 65cc (10-11) BENSALEM PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (10-11) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 2 2 2 16 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (10-11) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 OSNER DAMIEN 45 65cc (10-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Yam 4 4 4 14 RUBBO JOE 3 65cc (10-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 5 5 5 13 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE PINHO KAYKY 51 65cc (7-9) BENSALEM PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Cob 2 2 2 16 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 65cc (7-9) Ktm 4 4 4 0 FATCHER HUNTER 211 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 5 5 5 0 WHEELER WYATT 826 65cc (7-9) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 6 6 6 12 LAYTON COLE 725 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 7 7 7 11 ANDREOLI LUCA 313 65cc (7-9) LANDISVILLE NJ Ktm 8 8 8 10 GOSBIN JIONNI 113 65cc (7-9) BRIDGETON NJ Ktm 9 9 9 0 KAISINGER HAYLIEGH 1213 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Cob DNF DNS DNF 0 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 65cc (7-9) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS CANYON 316/ 85/150 (12-15) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85/150 (12-15) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 MCDONALD DAVID 118 85/150 (12-15) NEWTON NJ Ktm 5 6 5 13 ROSANO MIKE 23 85/150 (12-15) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 8 5 6 0 WENDERLICH SEAN 13 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Ktm 7 7 7 0 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 6 8 8 10 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 10 9 9 9 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 85/150 (12-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 11 10 10 0 MCCAMLEY CARSYN 2 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw 12 11 11 7 BOKUN VITO 7 85/150 (12-15) SOUTHAMPTON PA Kaw 13 12 12 0 TELLONE DILLION 24 85/150 (12-15) HOWELL NJ Yam 9 DNF 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DE PINHO KEVYN 2 85cc (9-11) BENSALEM PA Ktm 1 1 1 17 OSNER DAMIEN 45 85cc (9-11) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 3 2 2 16 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 85cc (9-11) EDISON NJ Ktm 2 3 3 15 RUBBO JOE 3 85cc (9-11) BROOMALL PA Yam 4 4 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 1 1 1 0 OSNER DAMIEN 45 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWTOWN SQUARE PA Ktm 3 2 2 16 WARNER WESLEY 90 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 2 3 3 15 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 4 4 4 14 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Ktm 5 7 5 0 INGARGIOLA LUCAS 26 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 8 6 6 0 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 10 5 7 11 LEOTTA BEN 143 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) NAZARETH PA Hus 7 9 8 0 RUBBO JOE 3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BROOMALL PA Yam 6 12 9 9 GLEASON VANESSA 782 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LANDING NJ Ktm 9 10 10 0 DIXON JAYLEN 19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 11 11 11 0 LAYTON COLE 725 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Ktm 12 13 12 6 OGLESBY ROBERT 316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Yam DNF 8 13 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS TYLER 88 College Boy (14-24 years) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 College Boy (14-24 years) BARNEGAT NJ Yam 2 2 2 16 SLOAN JEROME 188x College Boy (14-24 years) MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 3 3 3 0 DARE SHAWN 17 College Boy (14-24 years) MILLVILLE NJ Yam 6 4 4 0 HENDRIX JOSHUA 856 College Boy (14-24 years) VINELAND NJ Yam 5 5 5 13 EARLEY ROBERT 262 College Boy (14-24 years) BROWNS MILLS NJ Ktm 4 6 6 0 PONZIO VINCENT 22 College Boy (14-24 years) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 7 7 7 0 HANEY PARKER 711 College Boy (14-24 years) HAMMONTON NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GLEASON VANESSA 782 Girls (9-14) LANDING NJ Ktm 1 1 1 0 DUIGON VERONICA 178 Girls (9-14) SOUTH AMBOY NJ Kaw 2 2 2 0 STEIN MACKENZIE 650 Girls (9-14) TUCKERTON NJ Kaw DNF DNF DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS CANYON 316/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 15 ROSANO MIKE 23 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 WARNER KYLE 48 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 6 5 5 13 MCDONALD DAVID 118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWTON NJ Ktm 5 6 6 12 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 7 7 7 11 GLEASON JAMES 982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANDING NJ Cob 8 8 8 10 JONES LELAND 617 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Ktm 11 10 9 9 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Yam 10 12 10 8 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EDISON NJ Ktm 9 14 11 7 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) UPPER DARBY PA Kaw 15 9 12 0 MACBRIDE JESSE 24 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Ktm 13 13 13 0 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm 16 11 14 4 FORMAN JUDE 322 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MARLTON NJ Ktm 17 15 15 3 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 12 DNS 16 2 LEOTTA BEN 143 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NAZARETH PA Hus 14 DNS 17 0 DIXON JAYLEN 19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISVILLE PA Kaw 18 DNS 18 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS ALIYAH 172 Mini E (4-8) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 JONES DEEGAN 317 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHHAMPTON NJ Ktm 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DURAN LUIS JOSE 812 Open "A" CAMDEN NJ Kaw 1 DNF 1 0 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 2 DNS 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 1 1 1 17 SHUMSKI SR FRANK 11f Open "B" EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP NJ Hus 2 2 2 0 EARLEY ROBERT 262 Open "B" BROWNS MILLS NJ Ktm 3 3 3 0 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 Open "B" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 4 DNS 4 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN BRANDON 41 Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Open "C" KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 3 2 2 0 GARRISON MIKE 276 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Suz 6 3 3 15 STECHER MATHEW 427 Open "C" BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 5 7 4 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 Open "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 4 8 5 13 ENDERS MATTHEW 285 Open "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 8 5 6 12 KOVAL CHRIS 575 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 7 6 7 11 PENEDA LUIS 29 Open "C" TRENTON NJ Yam 13 4 8 0 NEVE LUKE 221 Open "C" MANASQUAN NJ Kaw 9 9 9 9 MILLER JONATHAN 95 Open "C" ELMER NJ Kaw 11 11 10 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 10 12 11 7 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 2 DNF 12 6 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 12 13 13 5 UZHCA ERIK 909 Open "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 16 10 14 0 WILLIS RYAN 054 Open "C" BRIDGETON NJ Kaw 18 14 15 0 UZHCA KEVIN 09 Open "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 17 15 16 2 PICHARDO EDWARD 594 Open "C" CAMDEN NJ Yam 19 16 17 0 SLOAN JEROME 188x Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Kaw 14 DNS 18 0 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 Open "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 15 DNS 19 0 CONNER JAMES 515 Open "C" EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw 20 DNS 20 0 BOVE PAULIE 18x Open "C" EAGLEVILLE PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 CARRERA NICHOLAS 164 Open "C" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk JACKSON NJ Hus 1 1 1 17 SEELMAN LUCAS 462 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk ESTELL MANOR NJ Ktm 2 2 2 0 STECHER MATHEW 427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ Hus 6 3 3 15 HOOK DALTON 614 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TUCKERTON NJ Yam 5 4 4 0 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 7 5 5 13 HICKEY MATTIX 264 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 8 6 6 12 MIKULSKI QUINN 11 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Yam 9 7 7 0 TEPPOR KEITH 808 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PITTSGROVE NJ Gas 10 8 8 0 DEVERS TYLER 22 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 3 DNS 9 0 GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VINELAND NJ Ktm 4 DNS 10 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts NOLAN BRANDON 41 Schoolboy II (12-17) CREAM RIDGE NJ Ktm 1 1 1 17 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy II (12-17) KINTNERSVILLE PA Hon 2 2 2 0 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 3 3 15 GREEN TRAVIS 24 Schoolboy II (12-17) VINCENTOWN NJ Ktm 4 4 4 14 DATZ SAM 69 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITMAN NJ Hon 5 5 5 13 ROSA MICHAEL 77 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Yam 6 6 6 12 D'ANJOU EVAN 706 Schoolboy II (12-17) PITTSGROVE NJ Hon 7 7 7 11 PAKULA BRANDON 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) MARLBORO NJ Ktm 9 8 8 10 BLASI KADIN 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 8 DNS 9 9 BOVE GABRIEL 2 Schoolboy II (12-17) EAGLEVILLE PA Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 52 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 2 1 17 RICHARDS CANYON 316/ Supermini (12-16) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 3 1 2 0 DEVERS TYLER 22 Supermini (12-16) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Ktm 2 3 3 0 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 39 Supermini (12-16) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 4 4 4 0 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Supermini (12-16) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm 5 5 5 13 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 Supermini (12-16) BARNEGAT NJ Ktm 7 6 6 12 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Supermini (12-16) MORRISTOWN NJ Ktm 6 7 7 11 WENDERLICH SEAN 13 Supermini (12-16) YARDLEY PA Ktm 9 8 8 0 TEPPOR KEITH 808 Supermini (12-16) PITTSGROVE NJ Gas 10 9 9 0 WARNER KYLE 48 Supermini (12-16) SOUTHAMPTON NY Ktm 8 11 10 8 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Supermini (12-16) AMBLER PA Kaw 11 10 11 7 LAFFAN JOHN 738 Supermini (12-16) MANAHAWKIN NJ Kaw 13 12 12 6 COURTNEY AIDEN 626 Supermini (12-16) WEST CREEK NJ Hon 14 13 13 5 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Supermini (12-16) PILESGROVE NJ Ktm 12 15 14 4 LEOTTA BEN 143 Supermini (12-16) NAZARETH PA Hus 15 14 15 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions SEPT 19th - AMA District 2 NJ Championship & VMXGP Series - 9/19/2021 Field of Dreams Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS BRIGHTON 39 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Hus 1 1 1 0 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN 235 Women (12+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 2 2 2 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False