Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 32 30 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCASTRO CHAD 515 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 1 3 1 16 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MEDFORD NJ Ktm 4 1 2 15 WILSON JADEN 26 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) STROUDSBURG PA Ktm 3 2 3 14 HABER HARRISON 21 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MILLSTONE NJ Hus 2 4 4 13 LINKE JOSEPH 191 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JAMESBURG NJ Yam 6 5 5 12 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 5 6 6 11 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 ASTUDILLO JASON 12 25+ Vet "A" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 2 2 2 15 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 16 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 1 2 2 15 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 3 1 1 16 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon 1 3 2 15 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 2 6 3 14 GREPO PATRICK 813 25+ Vet "C" EASTAMPTON NJ Yam 5 4 4 13 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 10 2 5 12 MEENAN DARREN 18 25+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw 6 7 6 11 UZHCA MIGUEL 09 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 9 5 7 10 CICALO RICHARD 34 25+ Vet "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw 11 8 8 9 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 8 11 9 8 PATTON CHRISTOPHER 925 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 12 9 10 7 BENAVIDES TYRONE 17 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 13 10 11 6 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 15 12 12 5 SOUZA FERNANDO LUCAS 751 25+ Vet "C" NEWARK NJ Kaw 7 DNF 13 4 SPORN TOM 308 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 17 13 14 3 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 18 14 15 2 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus 4 DNS 16 1 COLEMAN LAUREN 555 25+ Vet "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 14 DNS 17 1 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon 16 DNS 18 1 WOODRICK BEAU 828 25+ Vet "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 ZIMMER JR ROBERT 302 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 randanella travis 88 250 "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 4 2 2 15 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 4 4 13 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 5 5 5 12 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Yam 6 DNS 6 11 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 2 3 2 15 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 5 2 3 14 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 6 5 4 13 MEINHART JESSE 323/ 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 3 8 5 12 BRENNAN JACK 323 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 9 4 6 11 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 10 6 7 10 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 7 11 8 9 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 11 9 9 8 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 15 7 10 7 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 13 12 11 6 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 19 10 12 5 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 12 17 13 4 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 311 250 "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam 16 14 14 3 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 18 13 15 2 LINKE JOSEPH 191 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 21 16 16 1 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 25 15 17 1 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 4 DNF 18 1 UZHCA MIGUEL 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 24 18 19 1 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 22 20 20 1 CICALO RICHARD 34 250 "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw 29 19 21 1 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 250 "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 26 22 22 1 PATTON CHRISTOPHER 925 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 30 21 23 1 LASALA CHAD 300 250 "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 27 24 24 1 MANNIS DIONYSIOS 297 250 "C" GALLOWAY NJ Hon 14 DNF 25 1 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Yam 32 23 26 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 28 27 27 1 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 250 "C" MONROE NJ Yam 31 25 28 1 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 33 26 29 1 SPORN TOM 308 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 36 28 30 1 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 934 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 35 29 31 1 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 34 30 32 1 UZHCA KEVIN 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Hon 37 31 33 1 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 8 DNS 34 1 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 17 DNS 35 1 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 250 "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 20 DNS 36 1 FAY RON 15 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 23 DNS 37 1 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 2 DNS 2 15 ROTH ANTHONY 14 30+ Vet "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ Vet "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 3 2 2 15 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 2 3 3 14 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 13 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 30+ Vet "B" SEWELL NJ Hus 5 5 5 12 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 7 6 6 11 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ Vet "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 6 7 7 10 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 8 8 8 9 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 9 9 9 8 KELLY JR JOHN 69 30+ Vet "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 10 10 10 7 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus 1 1 1 16 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ Vet "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon 3 2 2 15 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon 2 4 3 14 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw 5 3 4 13 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 8 5 5 12 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 6 7 6 11 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 11 6 7 10 CICALO RICHARD 34 30+ Vet "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw 10 8 8 9 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 11 9 8 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 12 9 10 7 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 13 10 11 6 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 30+ Vet "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 4 DNF 12 5 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 9 DNF 13 4 ZIMMER JR ROBERT 302 30+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Hon DNS DNF DNF 0 SMITH CHAD 29 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 1 1 1 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 3 3 14 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 4 4 4 13 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 5 5 5 12 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 1 1 1 16 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 40+ Senior "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 2 2 2 15 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm 4 3 3 14 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 6 4 4 13 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm 5 5 5 12 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" HAZLET NJ Hon 7 6 6 11 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 8 7 7 10 MYERS MICHAEL 88/ 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 9 8 8 9 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 40+ Senior "B" BELLPORT NY Yam 11 9 9 8 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 10 10 10 7 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Hus 3 DNS 11 6 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 BEHRENS JASON 14 40+ Senior "B" BLOOMINGDALE NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0 WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon 1 1 1 16 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 3 2 2 15 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 40+ Senior "C" NYC NY Ktm 2 3 3 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 5 4 4 13 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 4 6 5 12 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw DNF 5 6 11 MCILVAINE JAMES kx 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 3 3 14 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 5 4 4 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 5 5 12 SILVA JOSE 27/ 45+ Senior DEAL NJ Hon 6 6 6 11 FILHO JOSE 922 45+ Senior NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 8 7 7 10 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 7 8 8 9 MCTAMNEY MARK 240 45+ Senior BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 11 9 9 8 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 10 11 10 7 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 12 10 11 6 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 45+ Senior NYC NY Ktm 9 DNF 12 5 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 50+ Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 CONLON GREG 41x 50+ Masters SEAFORD NY Hon 4 4 4 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 5 5 5 12 GIAMBRONE JOSEPH 744 50+ Masters GLEN GARDNER NJ Suz 6 6 6 11 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 RODRIGUES LUCAS 3 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited OAKHURST NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 KELLY REED 117 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ALLENTOWN NJ Ktm 5 3 3 14 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 4 4 4 13 SUTTER LANDON 5 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Yam 6 5 5 12 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 3 DNF 6 11 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 ATLASON JENS 29 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter NEW YORK NY Yam 4 2 2 15 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 SUTTER LANDON 5 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter FORKED RIVER NJ Yam 2 DNF 4 13 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 16 BARONE ROCCO 833 51cc (4-8) Open NEPTUNE NJ Cob 2 2 2 15 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 14 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 13 KELLY REED 117 51cc (4-8) Open ALLENTOWN NJ Ktm 6 5 5 12 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm 4 7 6 11 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-8) Open TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 7 6 7 10 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 16 BARONE ROCCO 833 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEPTUNE NJ Cob 2 2 2 15 SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 1 1 16 CONLON GREG 41x 55+ Sportsman B/C SEAFORD NY Hon 2 2 2 15 LEWIS STEVEN 10 55+ Sportsman B/C NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 3 3 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 4 4 13 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 5 5 5 12 ZIMMER ROBERT 84l 55+ Sportsman B/C SEWAREN NJ Yam 6 6 6 11 COSTAGLIOLA MARIO 101 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 7 7 7 10 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 MANN KEITH 99 60+ Golden Masters HEWITT NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 LEWIS STEVEN 10 60+ Golden Masters NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 3 2 15 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 5 2 3 14 MACDONALD JOEL 3 60+ Golden Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw 2 5 4 13 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 4 4 5 12 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 6 6 6 11 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc (10-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 CABAL IAN 117 65cc (10-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 2 2 2 15 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 65cc (10-11) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 3 3 14 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (7-9) JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 3 4 3 14 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Cob 7 3 4 13 ROSENBERG HUDSON 48 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam 5 5 5 12 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Hon 4 6 6 11 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 65cc (7-9) hamilton nj Ktm 6 7 7 10 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 2 2 15 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 (12-15) MONROE CT Ktm 3 3 3 14 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 5 5 4 13 ROSANO MIKE 23 85/150 (12-15) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 4 6 5 12 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 (12-15) PITMAN NJ Hon 10 4 6 11 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 7 7 10 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 85/150 (12-15) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 6 8 8 9 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 8 9 9 8 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 9 10 10 7 HALLER DUSTIN 80 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0 GETZ GRANT 28 85cc (9-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 3 1 16 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Yam 3 4 2 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc (9-11) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 7 1 3 14 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 85cc (9-11) COMMACK NY Hus 6 2 4 13 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85cc (9-11) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 2 7 5 12 SOUDER DARCY 55 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 5 5 6 11 RYBASACK CADEN 7 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 4 6 7 10 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc (9-11) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 1 1 1 16 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 4 3 3 14 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 4 4 13 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 5 5 5 12 GRESH CHRISTOPHER 821 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HIGHTSTOWN NJ Kaw 6 6 6 11 MARONEY ANDREW 49 College Boy (14-24 years) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 1 1 1 16 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 College Boy (14-24 years) PINE BEACH NJ Hon 3 2 2 15 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (14-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon 2 3 3 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 College Boy (14-24 years) PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 4 4 4 13 BRENNAN JACK 323 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 5 5 5 12 OAKES MICHAEL 144 College Boy (14-24 years) PRINCETON NJ Hon 6 DNS 6 11 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 2 2 2 15 ROSANO MIKE 23 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 5 3 3 14 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 7 4 4 13 GETZ GAVIN 21 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 4 7 5 12 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 8 6 11 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 9 5 7 10 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 8 6 8 9 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COMMACK NY Hus 6 10 9 8 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 13 9 10 7 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam 10 12 11 6 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 11 14 12 5 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 14 13 13 4 ROSENBERG HUDSON 48 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam 15 15 14 3 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 16 16 15 2 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Ktm 17 17 16 1 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam DNF 18 17 1 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Kaw DNS 11 18 1 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 12 DNS 19 1 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Hon 18 DNS 20 1 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 Open "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon 4 2 2 15 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 Open "A" PINE BEACH NJ Hon 2 4 4 13 ROTH ANTHONY 14 Open "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella travis 88 Open "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 CARR TYLER 23 Open "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 3 2 15 WAHL MATTHEW 479 Open "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 3 4 3 14 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 7 2 4 13 MESSLER SAM 244 Open "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 2 7 5 12 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 6 5 6 11 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 5 6 7 10 NICHOLS TYLER x Open "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hus 8 9 8 9 NYLANDER BILLY 519 Open "B" WHITING NJ Yam 10 8 9 8 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 Open "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 9 10 10 7 BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 1 1 16 HULL DALE 52 Open "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 4 2 15 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 Open "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 5 2 3 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 3 4 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 Open "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 5 5 12 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 6 6 6 11 KOVAL CHRIS 55 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 8 7 7 10 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 10 8 8 9 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 11 9 9 8 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "C" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 3 18 10 7 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 9 14 11 6 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 Open "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 14 10 12 5 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 19 12 13 4 MCLELLAN MICHAEL 86 Open "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Hon 17 15 14 3 OAKES MICHAEL 144 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 24 11 15 2 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Open "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 21 16 16 1 CIANCIO NICOLAS 17/ Open "C" ASBURY PARK NJ Yam 25 13 17 1 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW 629 Open "C" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 22 19 18 1 LINKE DANIEL 36 Open "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 15 26 19 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 20 22 20 1 HALEEM YOUSOF 818 Open "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hus 23 23 21 1 NIDAY RYAN 217 Open "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 30 17 22 1 ALVAREZ FRANK 151 Open "C" NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 26 21 23 1 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 Open "C" MONROE NJ Yam 28 20 24 1 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Yam 27 24 25 1 DONLIN KEVIN 119 Open "C" DAYTON NJ Yam 29 25 26 1 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 12 DNS 27 1 FAY RON 15 Open "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 13 DNS 28 1 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 16 DNS 29 1 LOCASTRO CHAD 515 Open "C" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 18 DNS 30 1 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 NETO OSVALDO 27/ Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DEAL NJ Hus 2 2 2 15 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COMMACK NY Hus 3 3 3 14 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PINE BUSH NY Ktm 4 4 4 13 MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 5 5 5 12 WILSON JADEN 26 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk STROUDSBURG PA Ktm 8 6 6 11 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MONROE CT Ktm 7 7 7 10 UZHCA KEVIN 9 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk UPPER DARBY PA Hon 9 8 8 9 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm 6 DNF 9 8 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN DE Hon DNS DNS DNS 0 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 4 1 1 16 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 2 2 15 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II (12-17) JACKSON NJ Yam 2 3 3 14 BRENNAN JACK 323 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 5 4 4 13 KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy II (12-17) SANDYSTON NJ Yam 1 DNF 5 12 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Supermini (12-16) COMMACK NY Hus 2 2 2 15 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 Supermini (12-16) PINE BUSH NY Ktm 4 3 3 14 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini (12-16) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 3 4 4 13 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini (12-16) PITMAN NJ Hon 6 5 5 12 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini (12-16) MONROE CT Ktm 5 7 6 11 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 7 6 7 10 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women (12+) LYNDHURST NJ Yam 2 1 1 16 COLEMAN LAUREN 555 Women (12+) WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 1 2 2 15 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women (12+) YARDLEY PA Ktm 3 4 3 14 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 5 3 4 13 LEWIS DONNA 10 Women (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 5 5 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOCASTRO CHAD 515 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 1 3 1 16 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MEDFORD NJ Ktm 4 1 2 15 WILSON JADEN 26 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) STROUDSBURG PA Ktm 3 2 3 14 HABER HARRISON 21 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MILLSTONE NJ Hus 2 4 4 13 LINKE JOSEPH 191 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) JAMESBURG NJ Yam 6 5 5 12 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 5 6 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 ASTUDILLO JASON 12 25+ Vet "A" GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm 2 2 2 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 2 1 1 16 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam 1 2 2 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Kaw 3 1 1 16 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon 1 3 2 15 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 2 6 3 14 GREPO PATRICK 813 25+ Vet "C" EASTAMPTON NJ Yam 5 4 4 13 SOLARES EDY 16 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 10 2 5 12 MEENAN DARREN 18 25+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw 6 7 6 11 UZHCA MIGUEL 09 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 9 5 7 10 CICALO RICHARD 34 25+ Vet "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw 11 8 8 9 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 8 11 9 8 PATTON CHRISTOPHER 925 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 12 9 10 7 BENAVIDES TYRONE 17 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm 13 10 11 6 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 15 12 12 5 SOUZA FERNANDO LUCAS 751 25+ Vet "C" NEWARK NJ Kaw 7 DNF 13 4 SPORN TOM 308 25+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 17 13 14 3 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 18 14 15 2 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus 4 DNS 16 1 COLEMAN LAUREN 555 25+ Vet "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 14 DNS 17 1 ALVES VENDER 84 25+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon 16 DNS 18 1 WOODRICK BEAU 828 25+ Vet "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon DNF DNS DNF 0 ZIMMER JR ROBERT 302 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 1 1 1 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 250 "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 4 2 2 15 CARR TYLER 23 250 "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 2 4 4 13 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 5 5 5 12 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 250 "B" JACKSON NJ Yam 6 DNS 6 11 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 2 3 2 15 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 5 2 3 14 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 6 5 4 13 MEINHART JESSE 323/ 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 3 8 5 12 BRENNAN JACK 323 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 9 4 6 11 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 10 6 7 10 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 7 11 8 9 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 11 9 9 8 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 15 7 10 7 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 13 12 11 6 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Ktm 19 10 12 5 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 12 17 13 4 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 311 250 "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam 16 14 14 3 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 18 13 15 2 LINKE JOSEPH 191 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 21 16 16 1 NIDAY RYAN 217 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 25 15 17 1 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 4 DNF 18 1 UZHCA MIGUEL 09 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm 24 18 19 1 LOBUE ROBERT 725 250 "C" HAMILTON NJ Hon 22 20 20 1 CICALO RICHARD 34 250 "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw 29 19 21 1 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 250 "C" LYNDHURST NJ Yam 26 22 22 1 PATTON CHRISTOPHER 925 250 "C" MILLVILLE NJ Yam 30 21 23 1 LASALA CHAD 300 250 "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 27 24 24 1 MANNIS DIONYSIOS 297 250 "C" GALLOWAY NJ Hon 14 DNF 25 1 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Yam 32 23 26 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 28 27 27 1 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 250 "C" MONROE NJ Yam 31 25 28 1 CAREY DYLAN 75 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 33 26 29 1 SPORN TOM 308 250 "C" HOWELL NJ Yam 36 28 30 1 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 934 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam 35 29 31 1 ROSA MICHAEL 77 250 "C" MARLBORO NJ Yam 34 30 32 1 UZHCA KEVIN 9 250 "C" UPPER DARBY PA Hon 37 31 33 1 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 8 DNS 34 1 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 250 "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 17 DNS 35 1 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 250 "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 20 DNS 36 1 FAY RON 15 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 23 DNS 37 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon 2 DNS 2 15 ROTH ANTHONY 14 30+ Vet "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ Vet "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 3 2 2 15 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 2 3 3 14 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 4 4 4 13 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 30+ Vet "B" SEWELL NJ Hus 5 5 5 12 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 7 6 6 11 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ Vet "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 6 7 7 10 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw 8 8 8 9 KLEIN BEN 233 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus 9 9 9 8 KELLY JR JOHN 69 30+ Vet "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 10 10 10 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus 1 1 1 16 WOODRICK BEAU 828 30+ Vet "C" WRIGHTSTOWN NJ Hon 3 2 2 15 ALVES VENDER 84 30+ Vet "C" OCEAN TWP NJ Hon 2 4 3 14 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw 5 3 4 13 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam 8 5 5 12 ABREU MARCIO 12 30+ Vet "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 6 7 6 11 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 11 6 7 10 CICALO RICHARD 34 30+ Vet "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw 10 8 8 9 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 11 9 8 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 12 9 10 7 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 13 10 11 6 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 30+ Vet "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 4 DNF 12 5 EAGAN PAUL 17 30+ Vet "C" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw 9 DNF 13 4 ZIMMER JR ROBERT 302 30+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam DNF DNF DNF 0 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Hon DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH CHAD 29 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus 1 1 1 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 3 3 3 14 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 4 4 4 13 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 5 5 5 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam 1 1 1 16 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 40+ Senior "B" JB MDL NJ Yam 2 2 2 15 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm 4 3 3 14 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw 6 4 4 13 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm 5 5 5 12 RODRIGUES JOSE 176 40+ Senior "B" HAZLET NJ Hon 7 6 6 11 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 8 7 7 10 MYERS MICHAEL 88/ 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 9 8 8 9 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 40+ Senior "B" BELLPORT NY Yam 11 9 9 8 KELLY JR JOHN 69 40+ Senior "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz 10 10 10 7 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Hus 3 DNS 11 6 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm DNF DNS DNF 0 BEHRENS JASON 14 40+ Senior "B" BLOOMINGDALE NJ Yam DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon 1 1 1 16 ABREU MARCIO 12 40+ Senior "C" LONG BRANCH NJ Hon 3 2 2 15 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 40+ Senior "C" NYC NY Ktm 2 3 3 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 5 4 4 13 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 4 6 5 12 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw DNF 5 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES kx 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 2 2 2 15 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 3 3 14 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm 5 4 4 13 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 5 5 12 SILVA JOSE 27/ 45+ Senior DEAL NJ Hon 6 6 6 11 FILHO JOSE 922 45+ Senior NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw 8 7 7 10 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 7 8 8 9 MCTAMNEY MARK 240 45+ Senior BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 11 9 9 8 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam 10 11 10 7 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam 12 10 11 6 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 45+ Senior NYC NY Ktm 9 DNF 12 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 50+ Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 CONLON GREG 41x 50+ Masters SEAFORD NY Hon 4 4 4 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam 5 5 5 12 GIAMBRONE JOSEPH 744 50+ Masters GLEN GARDNER NJ Suz 6 6 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 RODRIGUES LUCAS 3 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited OAKHURST NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 KELLY REED 117 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ALLENTOWN NJ Ktm 5 3 3 14 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 4 4 4 13 SUTTER LANDON 5 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Yam 6 5 5 12 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited HOWELL NJ Ktm 3 DNF 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 ATLASON JENS 29 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter NEW YORK NY Yam 4 2 2 15 MYERS ALIYAH 172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 SUTTER LANDON 5 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter FORKED RIVER NJ Yam 2 DNF 4 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 16 BARONE ROCCO 833 51cc (4-8) Open NEPTUNE NJ Cob 2 2 2 15 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Ktm 3 3 3 14 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 5 4 4 13 KELLY REED 117 51cc (4-8) Open ALLENTOWN NJ Ktm 6 5 5 12 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm 4 7 6 11 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-8) Open TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm 7 6 7 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 1 1 1 16 BARONE ROCCO 833 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEPTUNE NJ Cob 2 2 2 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHAFFER JACK 752 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 1 1 1 16 CONLON GREG 41x 55+ Sportsman B/C SEAFORD NY Hon 2 2 2 15 LEWIS STEVEN 10 55+ Sportsman B/C NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 3 3 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon 4 4 4 13 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 5 5 5 12 ZIMMER ROBERT 84l 55+ Sportsman B/C SEWAREN NJ Yam 6 6 6 11 COSTAGLIOLA MARIO 101 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 7 7 7 10 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANN KEITH 99 60+ Golden Masters HEWITT NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 LEWIS STEVEN 10 60+ Golden Masters NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 3 3 2 15 SCHAFFER JACK 752 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 5 2 3 14 MACDONALD JOEL 3 60+ Golden Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw 2 5 4 13 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Kaw 4 4 5 12 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 6 6 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GETZ GRANT 28 65cc (10-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 CABAL IAN 117 65cc (10-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus 2 2 2 15 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 65cc (10-11) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 3 3 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (7-9) JACKSON NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 2 2 2 15 JONES LELAND 617 65cc (7-9) SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob 3 4 3 14 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Cob 7 3 4 13 ROSENBERG HUDSON 48 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Yam 5 5 5 12 MCMASTER GAGE 15 65cc (7-9) LEVITTOWN PA Hon 4 6 6 11 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 65cc (7-9) hamilton nj Ktm 6 7 7 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 2 2 2 15 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 85/150 (12-15) MONROE CT Ktm 3 3 3 14 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw 5 5 4 13 ROSANO MIKE 23 85/150 (12-15) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 4 6 5 12 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 (12-15) PITMAN NJ Hon 10 4 6 11 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 7 7 7 10 CAMMAROTA COOPER 609 85/150 (12-15) BARNEGAT NJ Kaw 6 8 8 9 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 8 9 9 8 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 85/150 (12-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 9 10 10 7 HALLER DUSTIN 80 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GETZ GRANT 28 85cc (9-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 1 3 1 16 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Yam 3 4 2 15 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc (9-11) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 7 1 3 14 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 85cc (9-11) COMMACK NY Hus 6 2 4 13 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85cc (9-11) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 2 7 5 12 SOUDER DARCY 55 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 5 5 6 11 RYBASACK CADEN 7 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 4 6 7 10 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 85cc (9-11) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 1 1 1 16 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Ktm 2 2 2 15 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw 4 3 3 14 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 3 4 4 13 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam 5 5 5 12 GRESH CHRISTOPHER 821 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HIGHTSTOWN NJ Kaw 6 6 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MARONEY ANDREW 49 College Boy (14-24 years) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus 1 1 1 16 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 College Boy (14-24 years) PINE BEACH NJ Hon 3 2 2 15 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (14-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon 2 3 3 14 WAHL MATTHEW 479 College Boy (14-24 years) PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 4 4 4 13 BRENNAN JACK 323 College Boy (14-24 years) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 5 5 5 12 OAKES MICHAEL 144 College Boy (14-24 years) PRINCETON NJ Hon 6 DNS 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus 2 2 2 15 ROSANO MIKE 23 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LINDENWOLD NJ Hus 5 3 3 14 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw 7 4 4 13 GETZ GAVIN 21 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm 4 7 5 12 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw 3 8 6 11 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw 9 5 7 10 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm 8 6 8 9 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COMMACK NY Hus 6 10 9 8 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw 13 9 10 7 ROSENBERG SAWYER 45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam 10 12 11 6 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm 11 14 12 5 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus 14 13 13 4 ROSENBERG HUDSON 48 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Yam 15 15 14 3 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw 16 16 15 2 ZUROMSKI DYLAN 122 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Ktm 17 17 16 1 GRIMES WILLIAM 717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Yam DNF 18 17 1 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Kaw DNS 11 18 1 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Hus 12 DNS 19 1 MCMASTER GAGE 15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LEVITTOWN PA Hon 18 DNS 20 1 YORKE JOHNATHAN 575 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STOCKHOLM NJ Ktm DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Yam 1 1 1 16 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 Open "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon 4 2 2 15 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam 3 3 3 14 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 Open "A" PINE BEACH NJ Hon 2 4 4 13 ROTH ANTHONY 14 Open "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88 Open "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw 1 1 1 16 CARR TYLER 23 Open "B" HOWELL NJ Yam 4 3 2 15 WAHL MATTHEW 479 Open "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam 3 4 3 14 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus 7 2 4 13 MESSLER SAM 244 Open "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam 2 7 5 12 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 6 5 6 11 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 5 6 7 10 NICHOLS TYLER x Open "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hus 8 9 8 9 NYLANDER BILLY 519 Open "B" WHITING NJ Yam 10 8 9 8 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 Open "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm 9 10 10 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BARRY THOMAS 56 Open "C" SOUTH DENNIS NJ Hon 1 1 1 16 HULL DALE 52 Open "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 4 2 15 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 Open "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 5 2 3 14 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 4 3 4 13 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 Open "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 5 5 12 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 6 6 6 11 KOVAL CHRIS 55 Open "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 8 7 7 10 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 10 8 8 9 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw 11 9 9 8 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "C" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 3 18 10 7 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Hon 9 14 11 6 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 Open "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 14 10 12 5 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 19 12 13 4 MCLELLAN MICHAEL 86 Open "C" FLEMINGTON NJ Hon 17 15 14 3 OAKES MICHAEL 144 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 24 11 15 2 GRAY JR SCOTT 12 Open "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 21 16 16 1 CIANCIO NICOLAS 17/ Open "C" ASBURY PARK NJ Yam 25 13 17 1 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW 629 Open "C" BLAIRSTOWN NJ Yam 22 19 18 1 LINKE DANIEL 36 Open "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 15 26 19 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 20 22 20 1 HALEEM YOUSOF 818 Open "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hus 23 23 21 1 NIDAY RYAN 217 Open "C" MIDDLETOWN DE Yam 30 17 22 1 ALVAREZ FRANK 151 Open "C" NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 26 21 23 1 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 Open "C" MONROE NJ Yam 28 20 24 1 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Yam 27 24 25 1 DONLIN KEVIN 119 Open "C" DAYTON NJ Yam 29 25 26 1 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 12 DNS 27 1 FAY RON 15 Open "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 13 DNS 28 1 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 16 DNS 29 1 LOCASTRO CHAD 515 Open "C" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam 18 DNS 30 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 NETO OSVALDO 27/ Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk DEAL NJ Hus 2 2 2 15 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COMMACK NY Hus 3 3 3 14 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PINE BUSH NY Ktm 4 4 4 13 MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 5 5 5 12 WILSON JADEN 26 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk STROUDSBURG PA Ktm 8 6 6 11 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MONROE CT Ktm 7 7 7 10 UZHCA KEVIN 9 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk UPPER DARBY PA Hon 9 8 8 9 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm 6 DNF 9 8 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MIDDLETOWN DE Hon DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm 4 1 1 16 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam 3 2 2 15 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Schoolboy II (12-17) JACKSON NJ Yam 2 3 3 14 BRENNAN JACK 323 Schoolboy II (12-17) MIDDLETOWN NY Yam 5 4 4 13 KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy II (12-17) SANDYSTON NJ Yam 1 DNF 5 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm 1 1 1 16 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Supermini (12-16) COMMACK NY Hus 2 2 2 15 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 Supermini (12-16) PINE BUSH NY Ktm 4 3 3 14 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316 Supermini (12-16) LANGHORNE PA Ktm 3 4 4 13 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini (12-16) PITMAN NJ Hon 6 5 5 12 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini (12-16) MONROE CT Ktm 5 7 6 11 NIDAY LOGAN 166 Supermini (12-16) MIDDLETOWN DE Hon 7 6 7 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park Motocross 9-6-20 - 9/6/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women (12+) LYNDHURST NJ Yam 2 1 1 16 COLEMAN LAUREN 555 Women (12+) WEST MILFORD NJ Yam 1 2 2 15 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women (12+) YARDLEY PA Ktm 3 4 3 14 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 5 3 4 13 LEWIS DONNA 10 Women (12+) NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw 4 5 5 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False