Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 1 0 False False Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHELLY BRYCE 34/ 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TELFORD PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 3 2 2 15 GRAY JR SCOTT 12/ 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 6 3 3 14 MARONEY ANDREW 49 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 2 DNF 4 13 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ATCO NJ Ktm - - 4 DNF 5 12 CANCRO MARINA 11 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 5 DNF 6 11 UZHCA KEVIN 9 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) UPPER DARBY PA Hon - - 7 DNF 7 10 KOVAL CHRIS 55 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 LEES BRITTAN 36 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella ricci 88 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MARLTON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 STEMPEL HUNTER 664 25+ Vet "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 2 2 2 15 CARLING WILLIAM 513 25+ Vet "A" pennsburg pa Hon - - 3 3 3 14 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 6 5 4 13 KWIECINSKI BILLY 419 25+ Vet "A" EASTION PA Suz - - 8 4 5 12 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 9 6 6 11 PIERCE JESSE 489 25+ Vet "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus - - 4 DNF 7 10 DUYMICH CHRIS 420 25+ Vet "A" Hon - - 5 DNF 8 9 GOMEZ MAX 494 25+ Vet "A" NEW ROCHELLE NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 9 8 BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ Vet "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 1 2 1 16 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 25+ Vet "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam - - 3 1 2 15 DERSTINE JAMES 63 25+ Vet "B" HARLEYSVILLE PA Yam - - 2 3 3 14 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ Vet "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 6 4 4 13 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 5 6 5 12 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 8 5 6 11 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 4 9 7 10 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm - - 9 7 8 9 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm - - 7 11 9 8 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw - - 14 8 10 7 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 10 12 11 6 BURNS CODY 518 25+ Vet "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm - - 13 10 12 5 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam - - 11 13 13 4 COOK PETER 21 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 12 DNF 14 3 SCANLON COREY 613 25+ Vet "B" SWARTHMORE PA Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz - - 3 1 1 16 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 15 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Kaw - - 1 3 3 14 DEMAIR ERIC 65 25+ Vet "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam - - 5 5 4 13 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 11 4 5 12 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 7 8 6 11 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 6 10 7 10 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ Vet "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm - - 4 12 8 9 GREPO PATRICK 813 25+ Vet "C" EASTAMPTON NJ Yam - - 12 6 9 8 FRALICK ZACHARY 147 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm - - 9 9 10 7 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 25+ Vet "C" MALAGA NJ Yam - - 8 11 11 6 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon - - 16 7 12 5 MEENAN DARREN 18 25+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw - - 10 14 13 4 CARRERA MELVIN 2 25+ Vet "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon - - 13 16 14 3 DIGIOVANNANG DOMENICK 339 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz - - 17 17 15 2 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm - - 23 13 16 1 BENAVIDES TYRONE 17/ 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm - - 22 15 17 1 AMADORE III DENNIS 77 25+ Vet "C" NAZARETH PA Yam - - 18 19 18 1 CICALO RICHARD 34 25+ Vet "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw - - 20 20 19 1 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 14 DNF 20 1 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 19 22 21 1 CHACON CUEVA JORGE 105 25+ Vet "C" HAVERTOWN PA Yam - - 24 18 22 1 MANOS MICHAEL 203 25+ Vet "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam - - 21 23 23 1 GALVES SIMEON 28/ 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm - - DNF 21 24 1 MONTESDEOCA JHORDAN 15 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Kaw - - DNF 24 25 1 DEL CIDDONIS JOSE 713 25+ Vet "C" Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 CARROLL BRYTON 483 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 STEMPEL HUNTER 664 250 "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 2 2 2 15 PAZ RENATO 101 250 "A" BENSALEM PA Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 CARLING WILLIAM 513 250 "A" pennsburg pa Hon - - 4 4 4 13 KWIECINSKI BILLY 419 250 "A" EASTION PA Suz - - 6 5 5 12 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 5 6 6 11 SMITH NICHOLAS 114 250 "A" AUBURN NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 7 10 randanella travis 88t 250 "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 15 HARPER DEEGAN 47 250 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 TIBBERINO DOMINIC 77 250 "B" DOYLESTOWN PA Ktm - - 5 4 4 13 LENGLE KEITH 22 250 "B" SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA Hon - - 9 5 5 12 GOMEZ DUKE 724 250 "B" NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - - 8 8 6 11 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 10 9 7 10 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 13 7 8 9 BIONDI CHANDLER 619 250 "B" WADING RIVER NY Hus - - 11 10 9 8 BUSKIRK ALEXANDER 32x 250 "B" SCHNECKSVILLE PA Hon - - 12 11 10 7 BADER COLE 53 250 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 4 DNF 11 6 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - DNF 6 12 5 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 "B" OREFIELD PA Yam - - 14 12 13 4 MOEN NATE 68 250 "B" HARRISON NY Hus - - 6 DNF 14 3 LEES BRITTAN 36 250 "B" PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 15 2 EMANUEL HERRERA TIRADO x 250 "B" IRVINGTON NJ Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 250 "B" NEW YORK NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114/ 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Kaw 1 - 1 2 2 15 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 - 2 3 3 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 3 - 3 4 4 13 KING JOSEPH 910 250 "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 4 - 4 5 5 12 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 3 - 3 10 6 11 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 2 - 2 11 7 10 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 8 - 8 6 8 9 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 7 - 7 9 9 8 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 9 - 9 8 10 7 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 12 - 12 7 11 6 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 6 - 6 13 12 5 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 5 - 5 14 13 4 DASHOSH JOJO 33/ 250 "C" OCEANSIDE NY Yam 5 - 5 18 14 3 ROBBINS DALTEN 236 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 8 - 8 16 15 2 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 13 - 13 15 16 1 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2/ 250 "C" mohnton pa Ktm 20 2 18 12 17 1 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 10 - 10 20 18 1 DALESIO CHRISTOPHER 34 250 "C" MEDFORD NY Yam 10 - 10 21 19 1 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 19 1 17 17 20 1 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 16 - 16 19 21 1 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 250 "C" MONROE NJ Yam 9 - 9 27 22 1 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 16 - 16 22 23 1 LOPEZ EDGAR 9 250 "C" TARRYTOWN NY Kaw 14 - 14 24 24 1 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 15 - 15 25 25 1 LOBUE ROBBIE 331 250 "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 13 - 13 28 26 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 12 - 12 29 27 1 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 250 "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 17 5 21 23 28 1 WARD GARRETT 32 250 "C" MCADOO PA Hon 4 - 4 DNF 29 1 LINKE JOSEPH 191 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 18 4 20 26 30 1 AVAREZ ARYEL 25 250 "C" BRONX NY Yam 15 - 15 31 31 1 KOHNOW JUSTIN 131 250 "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 6 - 6 DNF 32 1 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 311 250 "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam 7 - 7 DNF 33 1 FAY RON 15 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 11 - 11 DNF 34 1 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 11 - 11 DNF 35 1 CARRERA MELVIN 2 250 "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 21 8 24 30 36 1 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 250 "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 14 - 14 DNF 37 1 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNF 3 19 DNF 38 1 CARINUS RUSSEL 777 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Yam 21 6 22 DNF 39 1 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Yam 23 7 23 DNF 40 1 MELIERE ROBERT 25/ 250 "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Yam 17 DNF 17   - 0 HEADY EARL 70 250 "C" BLOOMSBURY NJ Hon 18 DNF 18   - 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 19 DNF 19   - 0 LASALA CHAD 300 250 "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 20 9 20   - 0 LEWIS REECE 234 250 "C" COPLAY PA Hon 22 DNF 22   - 0 CARRERA WYLMER 502 250 "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 24 DNF 24   - 0 RUILOVA JR DIEGO 11 250 "C" FLUSHING NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 PALLAS JAKE 127 250 "C" MILLER PLACE NY Hon DNF 10 DNF   - 0 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 ROTH ANTHONY 14 30+ Vet "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 15 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 30+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 3 3 3 14 DUFFY JR DAN 271 30+ Vet "A" RIDGE NY Yam - - 4 4 4 13 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ Vet "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 5 5 5 12 SCHOEPFER ERIC 38 30+ Vet "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 6 7 6 11 STAVAC TODD 833 30+ Vet "A" BRIELLE NJ Hus - - 7 8 7 10 DAVIS MICHAEL 18x 30+ Vet "A" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - DNF 6 8 9 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ Vet "B" JB MDL NJ Yam - - 3 2 2 15 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw - - 6 4 3 14 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 2 8 4 13 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 4 7 5 12 WELSH WAYNE 99 30+ Vet "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon - - 7 5 6 11 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon - - 8 6 7 10 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm - - 12 3 8 9 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 11 10 9 8 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ Vet "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 14 9 10 7 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 30+ Vet "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 5 DNF 11 6 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 15 11 12 5 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam - - 9 DNF 13 4 FINK THOMAS 133 30+ Vet "B" COATESVILLE PA Hon - - 10 DNF 14 3 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 30+ Vet "B" ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm - - 12 DNF 15 2 JANKOVITZ MATT 274 30+ Vet "B" RANDOLPH NJ Ktm - - 13 DNF 16 1 DOBBS RICHARD 88 30+ Vet "B" DILLSBURG PA Ktm - - 16 DNF 17 1 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MUNZ RANDY 614 30+ Vet "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - DNF DNF DNF 0 KUCHINKA DERRICK 64 30+ Vet "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Hon - - 1 1 1 16 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Hon - - 2 2 2 15 HUTTA SHAWN 231 30+ Vet "C" TAMAQUA PA Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ Vet "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam - - 5 4 4 13 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 4 5 5 12 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw - - 9 6 6 11 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ Vet "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon - - 8 7 7 10 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 7 10 8 9 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "C" MARLTON NJ Yam - - 10 8 9 8 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm - - 12 9 10 7 CICALO RICHARD 34 30+ Vet "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw - - 15 11 11 6 HEADY EARL 70 30+ Vet "C" BLOOMSBURY NJ Hon - - 14 12 12 5 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 13 15 13 4 CARE BRANDON 411 30+ Vet "C" POTTSVILLE PA Yam - - 16 14 14 3 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 18 13 15 2 FERGUSON JEFF 154 30+ Vet "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 6 DNF 16 1 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ Vet "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw - - 19 17 17 1 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 11 DNF 18 1 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 20 18 19 1 CHACON CUEVA JORGE 105 30+ Vet "C" HAVERTOWN PA Yam - - 25 16 20 1 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 22 19 21 1 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 21 20 22 1 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ Vet "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 17 DNF 23 1 MANOS MICHAEL 203 30+ Vet "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam - - 23 DNF 24 1 RUILOVA SR DIEGO 111 30+ Vet "C" FLUSHING NY Yam - - 24 DNF 25 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 16 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 3 2 2 15 SMITH CHAD 29 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus - - 2 3 3 14 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 13 POWERS WAYNE 14p 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 12 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 40+ Senior "A" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus - - 7 6 6 11 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 8 7 7 10 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - - 6 DNF 8 9 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 40+ Senior "A" ROCK HILL NY Kaw - - 9 DNF 9 8 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 1 1 1 16 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 40+ Senior "B" FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm - - 6 2 2 15 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 4 4 3 14 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm - - 8 3 4 13 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 3 8 5 12 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam - - 2 9 6 11 FINK THOMAS 133 40+ Senior "B" COATESVILLE PA Hon - - 12 5 7 10 KESSLER MATT 24 40+ Senior "B" EASTON PA Suz - - 14 6 8 9 MYERS MICHAEL 88/ 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 9 11 9 8 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw - - 11 12 10 7 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm - - 17 7 11 6 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Hus - - 7 17 12 5 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 15 10 13 4 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 10 15 14 3 DOBBS RICHARD 88 40+ Senior "B" DILLSBURG PA Ktm - - 13 13 15 2 DOBBS JAMES 21/ 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLIE PA Suz - - 16 14 16 1 CARBERRY STEVE 978 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Kaw - - 18 16 17 1 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw - - 22 18 18 1 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 19 21 19 1 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 40+ Senior "B" BELLPORT NY Yam - - 24 19 20 1 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam - - 23 20 21 1 BALNIS BOB 897 40+ Senior "B" MERRICK NY Hon - - 20 DNF 22 1 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam - - 21 DNF 23 1 BEHRENS JASON 14 40+ Senior "B" BLOOMINGDALE NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - DNF DNF DNF 0 PONSONI CLEBER 29 40+ Senior "C" NEWARK NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 15 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 4 3 3 14 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 40+ Senior "C" NYC NY Ktm - - 3 4 4 13 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus - - 5 5 5 12 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 6 9 6 11 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 10 7 7 10 PHILBIN MATTHEW 778 40+ Senior "C" GERMANSVILLE PA Kaw - - 12 6 8 9 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 213 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw - - 11 8 9 8 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 9 10 10 7 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon - - 8 12 11 6 GORDON JOHN 529 40+ Senior "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - - 13 11 12 5 BOISVERT JEREMY 428 40+ Senior "C" Kaw - - 14 13 13 4 WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon - - 7 DNF 14 3 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw - - 15 14 15 2 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 16 15 16 1 AMADORE JR DENNIS 714 40+ Senior "C" NEW LISBON NJ Yam - - 17 16 17 1 KOHNOW DAVID 202 40+ Senior "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 16 POWERS WAYNE 14p 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 14 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 4 5 4 13 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 5 7 5 12 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 45+ Senior ALLENWOOD NJ Hus - - 9 4 6 11 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 45+ Senior FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm - - 6 8 7 10 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw - - 10 9 8 9 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 45+ Senior ROCK HILL NY Kaw - - 11 10 9 8 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 45+ Senior BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - DNF 6 10 7 FERGUSON JEFF 154 45+ Senior WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 17 11 11 6 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - - 7 DNF 12 5 SILVA JOSE x 45+ Senior DEAL NJ Hon - - 8 DNF 13 4 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam - - 20 12 14 3 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam - - 19 13 15 2 HOTINE DAVID 533 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 18 14 16 1 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 45+ Senior NYC NY Ktm - - 12 DNF 17 1 CARBERRY STEVE 978 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Kaw - - 13 DNF 18 1 FILHO JOSE 922 45+ Senior NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 14 DNF 19 1 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 15 DNF 20 1 DOBBS JAMES 21 45+ Senior CARLISLIE PA Suz - - 16 DNF 21 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 15 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 5 3 3 14 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 11 4 4 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam - - 12 5 5 12 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 50+ Masters BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - 3 DNF 6 11 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 50+ Masters EAST MORICHES NY Ktm - - 4 DNF 7 10 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 50+ Masters SELDEN NY Yam - - 6 DNF 8 9 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 50+ Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 7 DNF 9 8 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 8 DNF 10 7 BALNIS BOB 897 50+ Masters MERRICK NY Hon - - 9 DNF 11 6 CONLON GREG 41x 50+ Masters SEAFORD NY Hon - - 10 DNF 12 5 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam - - 13 DNF 13 4 TREVELISE RICH 758 50+ Masters HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 DILL JASE 97 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob - - 1 1 1 16 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 3 2 2 15 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob - - 2 3 3 14 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob - - 4 4 4 13 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited GHENT NY Ktm - - 7 5 5 12 PORTER JACE 314 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited VIRGINIA BEACH VA Cob - - 6 6 6 11 SCANLON CHASE 613 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SWARTHMORE PA Cob - - 8 7 7 10 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 9 9 8 9 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 527 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob - - 11 8 9 8 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - - 5 DNF 10 7 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ABSECON NJ Ktm - - 10 DNF 11 6 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter GHENT NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob - - 2 2 2 15 PORTER JACE 314 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter VIRGINIA BEACH VA Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 GRECH DAVI 91 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Ktm - - 6 4 4 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam - - 4 6 5 12 KELLY REED 117 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ALLENTOWN NJ Yam - - 7 5 6 11 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 5 8 7 10 MARTIN CAMERON 424 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BELVIDERE NJ Ktm - - 8 7 8 9 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - DNF DNF DNF 0 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ABSECON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (4-8) Open KEYPORT NJ Cob - - 4 1 1 16 PTAK WYATT 311 51cc (4-8) Open EAST EARL PA Cob - - 2 3 2 15 DEPHINO KAYKY 52 51cc (4-8) Open Cob - - 5 2 3 0 ROCHE LUKE 210 51cc (4-8) Open RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 3 4 4 13 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (4-8) Open KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 6 5 5 12 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 51cc (4-8) Open RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 1 10 6 11 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob - - 7 6 7 10 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (4-8) Open LANDING NJ Cob - - 8 7 8 9 DILL JASE 97 51cc (4-8) Open MEDFORD NY Cob - - 9 8 9 8 COFFEE SHAE 29 51cc (4-8) Open SHAMONG NJ Cob - - 10 9 10 7 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 11 11 11 6 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus - - 13 12 12 5 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-8) Open WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob - - 12 13 13 4 BARONE ROCCO 833 51cc (4-8) Open NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 14 14 14 3 LYKENS RYDER 998r 51cc (4-8) Open BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 18 16 15 2 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 15 19 16 1 LYKENS IZZABELLA 998i 51cc (4-8) Open BELLEFONTE PA Cob - - 19 17 17 1 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Ktm - - 16 20 18 1 STEENWEG CHASE 727/ 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - - 20 18 19 1 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 17 21 20 1 ZICHA LYRIC 121 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob - - 24 15 21 1 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 51cc (4-8) Open hamilton nj Ktm - - 23 23 22 1 GRECH DAVI 91 51cc (4-8) Open Ktm - - 21 26 23 1 MARTIN CAMERON 424 51cc (4-8) Open BELVIDERE NJ Ktm - - 26 22 24 1 LYKENS ADDIZYN 998a 51cc (4-8) Open BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 22 DNF 25 1 VARANO JR ANTHONY 680 51cc (4-8) Open PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm - - 25 25 26 1 GLISSON VANCE 13 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 27 24 27 1 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 1 1 1 16 PTAK WYATT 311 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST EARL PA Cob - - 2 2 2 15 ROCHE LUKE 210 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 3 3 3 14 POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob - - 4 4 4 13 DEPHINO KAYKY 52 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Cob - - 5 5 5 0 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - 6 7 6 11 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BAY SHORE NY Cob - - 8 6 7 10 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 7 9 8 9 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDING NJ Cob - - 9 8 9 8 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob - - 10 10 10 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SHAMONG NJ Cob - - 11 11 11 6 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus - - 12 12 12 5 BARONE ROCCO 833 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 13 13 13 4 GLISSON VANCE 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 14 14 14 3 LYKENS IZZABELLA 998i 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BELLEFONTE PA Cob - - 16 15 15 2 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 15 DNF 16 1 MOSCHITTA MICHAEL 85 55+ Sportsman B/C BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 SCHAFFER JACK 2 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 15 CONLON GREG 41x 55+ Sportsman B/C SEAFORD NY Hon - - 3 3 3 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 5 4 4 13 GORDON JOHN 529 55+ Sportsman B/C NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - - 6 5 5 12 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 7 6 6 11 ZIMMER ROBERT 84l 55+ Sportsman B/C SEWAREN NJ Yam - - 8 7 7 10 COSTAGLIOLA MARIO 101 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 10 8 8 9 DUBLAS JOSEPH 47j 55+ Sportsman B/C ROBBINSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 DNF 9 8 GIAMBRONE JOSEPH 744 55+ Sportsman B/C GLEN GARDNER NJ Suz - - 9 DNF 10 7 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MANN KEITH 99 60+ Golden Masters HEWITT NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 60+ Golden Masters SELDEN NY Yam - - 2 2 2 15 MACDONALD JOEL 3 60+ Golden Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 5 3 3 14 SCHAFFER JACK 2 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 4 4 4 13 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 7 5 5 12 DUBLAS JOSEPH 47 60+ Golden Masters ROBBINSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 3 DNF 6 11 WENTZELL DOUGLAS 810 60+ Golden Masters ELMER NJ Kaw - - 6 DNF 7 10 TREVELISE RICH 758 60+ Golden Masters HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Suz - - DNF DNF DNF 0 CUADRA MICHAEL 81 65cc (10-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 2 1 1 16 DE PINHO KEVYN 94 65cc (10-11) BENSALEM PA Ktm - - 5 2 2 15 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc (10-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 4 3 3 14 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc (10-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 6 4 4 13 SCHOEPFER KYLE 17 65cc (10-11) MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm - - 9 6 5 12 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc (10-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm - - 8 7 6 11 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc (10-11) MILLVILLE NJ Kaw - - 11 5 7 10 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65cc (10-11) VIENNA VA Ktm - - 10 9 8 9 WASHICK IAN 77 65cc (10-11) LITITZ PA Hus - - 13 8 9 8 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc (10-11) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 1 DNF 10 7 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc (10-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 12 10 11 6 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc (10-11) MANORVILLE NY Yam - - 7 15 12 5 CABAL IAN 117 65cc (10-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 3 DNF 13 4 HENDRICKS MARK 712 65cc (10-11) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz - - 15 11 14 3 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Kaw - - 18 12 15 2 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 65cc (10-11) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 17 13 16 1 COLANERI III MIKE 21 65cc (10-11) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw - - 16 14 17 1 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 65cc (10-11) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw - - 14 DNF 18 1 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Hus - - 19 DNF 19 1 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 1 65cc (7-9) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 82 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 2 2 2 15 POWERS JR WAYNE 81p 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 14 DASHIELL CHASE 196 65cc (7-9) FAIRFAX STATION VA Yam - - 4 4 4 13 PTAK WYATT 311 65cc (7-9) EAST EARL PA Cob - - 6 5 5 12 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65cc (7-9) GETTYSBURG PA Cob - - 5 6 6 11 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (7-9) JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 8 7 7 10 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc (7-9) KINZERS PA Ktm - - 10 8 8 9 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 65cc (7-9) POWHATAN VA Yam - - 9 9 9 8 LYKENS KALEB 998 65cc (7-9) BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 13 11 10 7 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc (7-9) DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus - - 14 13 11 6 COFFEE SHAE 29 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Cob - - 12 15 12 5 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Cob - - 15 14 13 4 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 11 20 14 3 ROCHE LUKE 210 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 7 DNF 15 2 SNYDER LINCOLN 917 65cc (7-9) honey brook pa Ktm - - 17 17 16 1 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 65cc (7-9) BAY SHORE NY Cob - - DNF 10 17 1 STAVAC TYLER 65 65cc (7-9) BRIELLE NJ Yam - - 19 16 18 1 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (7-9) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - 18 18 19 1 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 65cc (7-9) COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - DNF 12 20 1 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 16 23 21 1 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (7-9) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm - - 20 21 22 1 DIXON JAYDON 19 65cc (7-9) MORRISVILLE PA Suz - - 22 22 24 1 WARNER LUCAS 612 65cc (7-9) COATESVILLE PA Kaw - - 21 DNF 25 1 KREADY SETH 127 85/150 (12-15) MANHEIM PA Suz - - 3 1 1 16 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316x 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Kaw - - 2 2 2 15 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 1 3 3 14 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 4 4 4 13 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85/150 (12-15) VIENNA VA Hus - - 5 5 5 12 EWING THEODORE 272 85/150 (12-15) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon - - 6 7 6 11 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 9 8 7 10 HOTINE TYLER 32 85/150 (12-15) HUNTINGTON NY Hus - - 7 10 8 9 PAKULA LUKE 939 85/150 (12-15) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - - 10 9 9 8 POTTEIGER GAVIN 7 85/150 (12-15) MOHNTON PA Ktm - - 11 11 10 7 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 13 12 11 6 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 13 12 5 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 (12-15) PITMAN NJ Hon - - DNF 6 13 4 KELLY JACOB 55 85/150 (12-15) HELLERTOWN PA Ktm - - 8 DNF 14 3 HALLER DUSTIN 80 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Kaw - - 14 DNF 15 2 NETO OSVALDO 27 85/150 (12-15) DEAL NJ Hus - - DQ DNF DNF 0 ROBBINS KLARK 62 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 RICHARDS CANYON 316 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 15 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc (9-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 14 GETZ GRANT 28 85cc (9-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 5 4 4 13 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85cc (9-11) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - 4 5 5 12 KARPULK BRAYDEN 55/ 85cc (9-11) POTTSVILLE PA Hus - - 6 7 6 11 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc (9-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 8 6 7 10 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc (9-11) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw - - 9 9 8 9 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw - - 10 10 9 8 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc (9-11) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 7 13 10 7 PAEZ AVERY 328 85cc (9-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw - - 13 8 11 6 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85cc (9-11) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 11 11 12 5 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 85cc (9-11) VIENNA VA Ktm - - 12 15 13 4 RYBASACK CADEN 7 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Cob - - 17 12 14 3 MCDADE III BILLY 710 85cc (9-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 14 17 15 2 FREEBORN RYAN 850 85cc (9-11) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 16 16 16 1 DELGADO JOHN 185 85cc (9-11) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - DNF 14 17 1 SOUDER DARCY 55 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Kaw - - 15 DNF 18 1 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 85cc (9-11) COMMACK NY Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0 LYKENS KALEB 998 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 15 TELLONE DILLION 24 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EDISON NJ Kaw - - 4 5 4 13 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 8 4 5 12 FORMAN JUDE 322 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MARLTON NJ Hus - - 5 7 6 11 GRESH CHRISTOPHER 821 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HIGHTSTOWN NJ Kaw - - 7 6 7 10 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) UPPER DARBY PA Suz - - 6 DNF 8 9 FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 MARONEY ANDREW 49 College Boy (14-24 years) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 15 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (14-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon - - 3 3 3 14 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 College Boy (14-24 years) PINE BEACH NJ Hon - - 4 4 4 13 WAHL MATTHEW 479 College Boy (14-24 years) PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 5 5 5 12 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 15 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 14 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 13 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Suz - - 5 5 5 12 ROBBINS KLARK 62 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 2 1 1 16 RICHARDS CANYON 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 1 2 2 15 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 13 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Kaw - - 5 5 5 12 KREADY SETH 127 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MANHEIM PA Suz - - 6 6 6 11 KARPULK BRAYDEN 55/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POTTSVILLE PA Hus - - 7 7 7 10 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - 9 8 8 9 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VIENNA VA Hus - - 11 9 9 8 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 10 10 10 7 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 15 11 11 6 GETZ GAVIN 21 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 12 15 12 5 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 94 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 8 19 13 4 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 16 12 14 3 GARDNER HUNTER /8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Kaw - - 14 17 15 2 DASHIELL CHASE 196 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FAIRFAX STATION VA Yam - - 13 18 16 1 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 19 13 17 1 KRAFT MALACHI 13k Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GETTYSBURG PA Cob - - 18 14 18 1 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 17 16 19 1 HOTINE TYLER 32 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HUNTINGTON NY Hus - - 20 21 20 1 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw - - 21 24 21 1 PALINA JOHN 52 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Yam - - 26 20 22 1 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 25 22 23 1 PAKULA LUKE 939 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - - 28 23 24 1 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Kaw - - 27 26 25 1 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Cob - - 30 27 26 1 FREEBORN RYAN 850 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 29 28 27 1 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 22 DNF 29 1 DELGADO JOHN 185 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 23 DNF 30 1 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 31 30 31 1 ADKINS NATHAN 8a Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RICHLAND NJ Ktm - - DNF 25 32 1 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm - - DNF 29 33 1 SNYDER LINCOLN 917 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) honey brook pa Ktm - - 32 34 34 1 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - DNF 31 35 1 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - DNF 32 36 1 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COMMACK NY Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0 DILL JASE 97 Mini E (4-8) MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 2 2 2 15 PTAK JACE 4 Mini E (4-8) EAST EARL PA Ktm - - 3 4 3 0 LYKENS RYDER 998r Mini E (4-8) BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 5 3 4 13 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 Mini E (4-8) GHENT NY Ktm - - 4 6 5 12 LYKENS ADDIZYN 998a Mini E (4-8) BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 6 5 6 11 CARROLL BRYTON 483 Open "A" VINELAND NJ Yam - - 2 2 1 16 PAZ RENATO 219 Open "A" BENSALEM PA Ktm - - 1 4 2 15 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 5 1 3 14 FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 3 3 4 13 STEMPEL HUNTER 664 Open "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 4 5 5 12 CARLING WILLIAM 513 Open "A" pennsburg pa Hon - - 6 6 6 11 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 Open "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon - - 10 7 7 10 KWIECINSKI BILLY 419 Open "A" EASTION PA Suz - - 9 8 8 9 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 Open "A" PINE BEACH NJ Hon - - 11 9 9 8 CELLA LARRY 6 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 12 10 10 7 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 14 11 11 6 ROTH ANTHONY 14 Open "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 7 DNF 12 5 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 8 DNF 13 4 DUFFY JR DAN 271 Open "A" RIDGE NY Yam - - 13 DNF 14 3 randanella ricci 88x Open "A" MARLTON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 SMITH NICHOLAS 114 Open "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 Open "A" HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella travis 88t Open "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 LENGLE KEITH 22 Open "B" SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA Hon - - 5 2 2 15 TIBBERINO DOMINIC 77t Open "B" DOYLESTOWN PA Ktm - - 3 4 3 14 MESSLER SAM 244 Open "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 6 5 4 13 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus - - 9 3 5 12 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 7 6 6 11 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Open "B" NEW YORK NY Ktm - - 4 9 7 10 BIONDI CHANDLER 619 Open "B" WADING RIVER NY Hus - - 8 10 8 9 WAHL MATTHEW 479 Open "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 12 7 9 8 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 Open "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam - - 2 DNF 10 7 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 Open "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 11 12 11 6 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 Open "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm - - 10 14 12 5 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam - - 14 11 13 4 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 18 8 14 3 NYLANDER BILLY 519 Open "B" WHITING NJ Yam - - 15 13 15 2 BURNS CODY 518 Open "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm - - 16 15 16 1 CLYMER ETHAN 93e Open "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 17 16 17 1 DERSTINE JAMES 63 Open "B" HARLEYSVILLE PA Yam - - 13 DNF 18 1 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Open "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 Open "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114/ Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Kaw 2 - 2 2 2 15 HULL DALE 52 Open "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 1 - 1 6 3 14 KING JOSEPH 910 Open "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 5 - 5 3 4 13 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "C" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 2 DNF 2 7 5 12 LINKE DANIEL 36 Open "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 7 - 7 5 6 11 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 5 - 4 8 7 10 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 Open "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 4 - 4 10 8 9 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 Open "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 - 6 9 9 8 HALEY JUSTIN 11 Open "C" LEVITTOWN PA Kaw 9 - 8 11 10 7 DASHOSH JOJO 33/ Open "C" OCEANSIDE NY Yam 8 - 7 12 11 6 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 Open "C" mohnton pa Ktm 22 1 17 4 12 5 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 9 - 9 15 13 4 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 Open "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 13 - 12 13 14 3 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 12 - 12 14 15 2 OAKES MICHAEL 144 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 10 - 10 16 16 1 COFFEE EVAN 218 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 14 - 13 17 17 1 EMMONS SHANE 20 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 11 - 11 19 18 1 GRAY JR SCOTT 12/ Open "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 15 - 14 21 19 1 MARGETIS JAMES 170 Open "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm 18 2 18 18 20 1 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 17 - 16 20 21 1 CARDENAS JOSE 29 Open "C" Hon 16 - 15 23 22 1 ALVAREZ FRANK 151 Open "C" NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 17 - 16 24 23 1 HALEEM YOUSOF 818 Open "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hus 23 5 21 22 24 1 RUILOVA JR DIEGO 11/ Open "C" FLUSHING NY Yam 3 - 2 DNF 25 1 OAKLEY DOUGLAS 110 Open "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 4 - 3 DNF 26 1 ROMANO ANTHONY 033 Open "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 3 - 3 DNF 27 1 LOBUE ROBBIE 331 Open "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 20 3 19 27 28 1 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 6 - 5 DNF 29 1 KOHNOW JUSTIN 131 Open "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 6 - 6 DNF 30 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 20 7 23 25 31 1 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 Open "C" MONROE NJ Yam 21 6 22 26 32 1 WENDLING MAX 69 Open "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 8 - 8 DNF 33 1 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 10 - 9 DNF 34 1 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 11 - 10 DNF 35 1 AMADORE III DENNIS 77 Open "C" NAZARETH PA Yam 23 8 24 28 36 1 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 12 - 11 DNF 37 1 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 14 - 13 DNF 38 1 JOHNSTON MATTHEW 214 Open "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 15 - 14 DNF 39 1 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 311 Open "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam 16 - 15 DNF 40 1 CIANCIO NICOLAS 17/ Open "C" ASBURY PARK NJ Yam 21 4 20 DNF 41 1 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Yam 18 10 17   - 0 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 19 DNF 18   - 0 LEWIS REECE 234 Open "C" COPLAY PA Hon 19 DNF 18   - 0 FAY RON 15 Open "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 22 DNF 21   - 0 MARTIN ANTONIO 18 Open "C" MASTIC BEACH NY Yam 24 DNF 23   - 0 ZARKOSKI JOHN 484 Open "C" SLATINGTON PA Hon 25 DNF 24   - 0 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 Open "C" ATCO NJ Hon 13 DNF DNF   - 0 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNF 11 DNF   - 0 MELIERE ROBERT 25/ Open "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 DONLIN KEVIN 119 Open "C" DAYTON NJ Yam DNF 9 DNF   - 0 SHELLY BRYCE 34 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TELFORD PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 2 2 2 15 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - - 4 3 3 14 BADER COLE 5c Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 3 4 4 13 MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus - - 6 5 5 12 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 5 7 6 11 WOLFE EVAN 924 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MYERSVILLE MD Ktm - - 7 6 7 10 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 8 8 8 9 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COMMACK NY Hus - - 10 9 9 8 WEISS JR ROBERT 16 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VINCENTOWN NJ Hus - - 13 10 10 7 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MONROE CT Ktm - - 12 11 11 6 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SCRANTON PA Yam - - 14 12 12 5 MESHEY MATTHEW 316x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk honey brook pa Yam - - 15 13 13 4 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 9 DNF 14 3 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw - - 16 14 15 2 ADKINS ALLEN 642 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk RICHLAND NJ Ktm - - 11 DNF 16 1 SACKS IAN 25 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SOUDERTON PA Ktm - - 18 15 17 1 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 17 16 18 1 LEES BRITTAN 36 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy II (12-17) SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 1 2 1 16 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 3 1 2 15 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 4 3 3 14 RHODES JACK 54 Schoolboy II (12-17) TUCKERTON NJ Suz - - 6 4 4 13 MOEN NATE 68 Schoolboy II (12-17) HARRISON NY Hus - - 2 DNF 5 12 ADKINS ALLEN 642 Schoolboy II (12-17) RICHLAND NJ Ktm - - 5 DNF 6 11 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy II (12-17) BROOKLYN NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Supermini (12-16) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 15 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Supermini (12-16) COMMACK NY Hus - - 4 3 3 14 WEISS JR ROBERT 16 Supermini (12-16) VINCENTOWN NJ Hus - - 6 4 4 13 KREADY SETH 127 Supermini (12-16) MANHEIM PA Suz - - 5 6 5 12 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini (12-16) MONROE CT Ktm - - 7 5 6 11 ADKINS JUSTIN 640 Supermini (12-16) RICHLAND NJ Ktm - - 8 7 7 10 LORD JULIA 10 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 9 8 8 9 EWING THEODORE 272 Supermini (12-16) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon - - 13 9 9 8 CONKLIN CORY 185 Supermini (12-16) NEW EGYPT NJ Hon - - 12 10 10 7 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini (12-16) PITMAN NJ Hon - - 11 11 11 6 NETO OSVALDO 27 Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus - - 3 DNF 12 5 SEBER SEAN 12 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 14 12 13 4 KELLY JACOB 55 Supermini (12-16) HELLERTOWN PA Ktm - - 10 DNF 14 3 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 2 1 1 16 CANCRO MARINA 11 Women (12+) HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 1 2 2 15 WHEELER ANGEL 212 Women (12+) MILL HALL PA Yam - - 3 3 3 14 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women (12+) LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 4 5 4 13 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women (12+) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 8 4 5 12 ROETING KIERSTEN 78k Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm - - 6 6 6 11 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw - - 5 7 7 10 ROYLE EMMA 22 Women (12+) MOHNTON PA Suz - - 7 8 8 9 WOLFE EVAN 924 125 C MYERSVILLE MD Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 NAIA JOSEPH 176 125 C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 15 O'NEAL CALEB 171 125 C KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 4 3 3 14 CANCRO MARINA 11 125 C HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 3 6 4 13 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 125 C MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 12 KREADY SETH 127 125 C MANHEIM PA Ktm - - 7 4 6 11 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon - - 6 7 7 10 MESHEY MATTHEW 316x 125 C honey brook pa Yam - - 8 9 8 9 DALESIO CHRISTOPHER 34 125 C MEDFORD NY Yam - - 11 10 9 8 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 125 C PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw - - 10 13 10 7 ROBBINS DALTEN 236 125 C SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 9 16 11 6 MARTIN ANTONIO 18 125 C MASTIC BEACH NY Yam - - 15 11 12 5 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 125 C DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm - - 14 12 13 4 ROTH MAXWELL 307 125 C SCRANTON PA Yam - - DNF 8 14 3 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 125 C BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 13 15 15 2 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 125 C LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 12 17 16 1 CAREY DYLAN 75 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon - - 16 14 17 1 UZHCA KEVIN 9 125 C UPPER DARBY PA Hon - - 17 18 18 1 GRAF CARMEN 111 125 C JACKSON NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 SMITH CHAD 29 35+ Open JACKSON NJ Hus - - 1 1 1 16 DAVIS MICHAEL 18x 35+ Open QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - 2 2 2 15 JANKOVITZ MATT 274 35+ Open RANDOLPH NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 35+ Open ORWIGSBURG PA Hus - - 4 4 4 13 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 35+ Open MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 5 5 5 12 KLEIN BEN 23 35+ Open HONEY BROOK PA Hus - - 6 6 6 11 ZICHA RYDER 724 PW-50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam - - 2 1 1 16 SCANLON CHASE 613 PW-50 (4-8) SWARTHMORE PA Yam - - 1 3 2 15 SMITH AUBREE 512 PW-50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam - - 4 2 3 14 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 527 PW-50 (4-8) FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob - - 3 4 4 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 PW-50 (4-8) HOWELL NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 12 ROCHE LEO 211 PW-50 (4-8) RHINEBECK NY Yam - - 6 7 6 11 KELLY REED 117 PW-50 (4-8) ALLENTOWN NJ Yam - - 10 6 7 10 ATLASON JENS 29 PW-50 (4-8) NEW YORK NY Yam - - 9 8 8 9 SUTTER LANDON 5 PW-50 (4-8) FORKED RIVER NJ Yam - - 8 9 9 8 SULLIVAN FRANK 10 PW-50 (4-8) WESTCHESTER PA Yam - - 7 10 10 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHELLY BRYCE 34/ 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) TELFORD PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 3 2 2 15 GRAY JR SCOTT 12/ 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm - - 6 3 3 14 MARONEY ANDREW 49 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 2 DNF 4 13 HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) ATCO NJ Ktm - - 4 DNF 5 12 CANCRO MARINA 11 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 5 DNF 6 11 UZHCA KEVIN 9 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) UPPER DARBY PA Hon - - 7 DNF 7 10 KOVAL CHRIS 55 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 LEES BRITTAN 36 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 randanella ricci 88 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) MARLTON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 STEMPEL HUNTER 664 25+ Vet "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 2 2 2 15 CARLING WILLIAM 513 25+ Vet "A" pennsburg pa Hon - - 3 3 3 14 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 25+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 6 5 4 13 KWIECINSKI BILLY 419 25+ Vet "A" EASTION PA Suz - - 8 4 5 12 CELLA LARRY 6 25+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 9 6 6 11 PIERCE JESSE 489 25+ Vet "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Hus - - 4 DNF 7 10 DUYMICH CHRIS 420 25+ Vet "A" Hon - - 5 DNF 8 9 GOMEZ MAX 494 25+ Vet "A" NEW ROCHELLE NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 9 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BALDWIN JAMES 312 25+ Vet "B" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 1 2 1 16 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 25+ Vet "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam - - 3 1 2 15 DERSTINE JAMES 63 25+ Vet "B" HARLEYSVILLE PA Yam - - 2 3 3 14 QUIGLEY KEVIN 586 25+ Vet "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 6 4 4 13 CURRY WILLIAM 636 25+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 5 6 5 12 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 25+ Vet "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 8 5 6 11 CLYMER ETHAN 93e 25+ Vet "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 4 9 7 10 VEGA LUIS 29 25+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm - - 9 7 8 9 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 25+ Vet "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm - - 7 11 9 8 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 25+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw - - 14 8 10 7 CASHIN DONNIE 721 25+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 10 12 11 6 BURNS CODY 518 25+ Vet "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm - - 13 10 12 5 NYLANDER BILLY 519 25+ Vet "B" WHITING NJ Yam - - 11 13 13 4 COOK PETER 21 25+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 12 DNF 14 3 SCANLON COREY 613 25+ Vet "B" SWARTHMORE PA Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 25+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BOWLING NICOLAS 928 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz - - 3 1 1 16 ERNST JAMES 13 25+ Vet "C" WEST BERLIN NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 15 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Kaw - - 1 3 3 14 DEMAIR ERIC 65 25+ Vet "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam - - 5 5 4 13 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 25+ Vet "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 11 4 5 12 RAMOS RICHIE 44 25+ Vet "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon - - 7 8 6 11 MENDES JUSTIN 333 25+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 6 10 7 10 MARGETIS JAMES 170 25+ Vet "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm - - 4 12 8 9 GREPO PATRICK 813 25+ Vet "C" EASTAMPTON NJ Yam - - 12 6 9 8 FRALICK ZACHARY 147 25+ Vet "C" MILLVILLE NJ Ktm - - 9 9 10 7 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 25+ Vet "C" MALAGA NJ Yam - - 8 11 11 6 ROGERS KYLE 259 25+ Vet "C" BRICK NJ Hon - - 16 7 12 5 MEENAN DARREN 18 25+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw - - 10 14 13 4 CARRERA MELVIN 2 25+ Vet "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon - - 13 16 14 3 DIGIOVANNANG DOMENICK 339 25+ Vet "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Suz - - 17 17 15 2 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm - - 23 13 16 1 BENAVIDES TYRONE 17/ 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm - - 22 15 17 1 AMADORE III DENNIS 77 25+ Vet "C" NAZARETH PA Yam - - 18 19 18 1 CICALO RICHARD 34 25+ Vet "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw - - 20 20 19 1 LIMA DANIEL 94 25+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 14 DNF 20 1 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 19 22 21 1 CHACON CUEVA JORGE 105 25+ Vet "C" HAVERTOWN PA Yam - - 24 18 22 1 MANOS MICHAEL 203 25+ Vet "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam - - 21 23 23 1 GALVES SIMEON 28/ 25+ Vet "C" TRENTON NJ Ktm - - DNF 21 24 1 MONTESDEOCA JHORDAN 15 25+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Kaw - - DNF 24 25 1 DEL CIDDONIS JOSE 713 25+ Vet "C" Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 483 250 "A" VINELAND NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 STEMPEL HUNTER 664 250 "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 2 2 2 15 PAZ RENATO 101 250 "A" BENSALEM PA Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 CARLING WILLIAM 513 250 "A" pennsburg pa Hon - - 4 4 4 13 KWIECINSKI BILLY 419 250 "A" EASTION PA Suz - - 6 5 5 12 MYERS TYLER 88 250 "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 5 6 6 11 SMITH NICHOLAS 114 250 "A" AUBURN NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 7 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88t 250 "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 KEARON IAN 51 250 "B" SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 15 HARPER DEEGAN 47 250 "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 TIBBERINO DOMINIC 77 250 "B" DOYLESTOWN PA Ktm - - 5 4 4 13 LENGLE KEITH 22 250 "B" SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA Hon - - 9 5 5 12 GOMEZ DUKE 724 250 "B" NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - - 8 8 6 11 SMITH ZACK 125 250 "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 10 9 7 10 WAHL MATTHEW 479 250 "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 13 7 8 9 BIONDI CHANDLER 619 250 "B" WADING RIVER NY Hus - - 11 10 9 8 BUSKIRK ALEXANDER 32x 250 "B" SCHNECKSVILLE PA Hon - - 12 11 10 7 BADER COLE 53 250 "B" QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 4 DNF 11 6 TELLERI VINCENT 923 250 "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - DNF 6 12 5 WEHR LUCAS 40 250 "B" OREFIELD PA Yam - - 14 12 13 4 MOEN NATE 68 250 "B" HARRISON NY Hus - - 6 DNF 14 3 LEES BRITTAN 36 250 "B" PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - 7 DNF 15 2 EMANUEL HERRERA TIRADO x 250 "B" IRVINGTON NJ Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 250 "B" NEW YORK NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 250 "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 250 "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114/ 250 "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Kaw 1 - 1 2 2 15 HULL DALE 52 250 "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 2 - 2 3 3 14 MEINHART JESSE 323 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 3 - 3 4 4 13 KING JOSEPH 910 250 "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 4 - 4 5 5 12 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 250 "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 3 - 3 10 6 11 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 250 "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 2 - 2 11 7 10 KOVAL CHRIS 55 250 "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Yam 8 - 8 6 8 9 LINKE DANIEL 36 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 7 - 7 9 9 8 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 9 - 9 8 10 7 HANEY PARKER 711 250 "C" HAMMONTON NJ Ktm 12 - 12 7 11 6 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 250 "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 6 - 6 13 12 5 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 250 "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 5 - 5 14 13 4 DASHOSH JOJO 33/ 250 "C" OCEANSIDE NY Yam 5 - 5 18 14 3 ROBBINS DALTEN 236 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Ktm 8 - 8 16 15 2 EMMONS SHANE 20 250 "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 13 - 13 15 16 1 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2/ 250 "C" mohnton pa Ktm 20 2 18 12 17 1 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 250 "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 10 - 10 20 18 1 DALESIO CHRISTOPHER 34 250 "C" MEDFORD NY Yam 10 - 10 21 19 1 PUIA-1 RANDY 27 250 "C" MANVILLE PA Hon 19 1 17 17 20 1 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 250 "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 16 - 16 19 21 1 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 250 "C" MONROE NJ Yam 9 - 9 27 22 1 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN 28 250 "C" BARNEGAT NJ Suz 16 - 16 22 23 1 LOPEZ EDGAR 9 250 "C" TARRYTOWN NY Kaw 14 - 14 24 24 1 COFFEE EVAN 218 250 "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 15 - 15 25 25 1 LOBUE ROBBIE 331 250 "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 13 - 13 28 26 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 250 "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 12 - 12 29 27 1 ROSARIO THOMAS 113 250 "C" MALAGA NJ Yam 17 5 21 23 28 1 WARD GARRETT 32 250 "C" MCADOO PA Hon 4 - 4 DNF 29 1 LINKE JOSEPH 191 250 "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 18 4 20 26 30 1 AVAREZ ARYEL 25 250 "C" BRONX NY Yam 15 - 15 31 31 1 KOHNOW JUSTIN 131 250 "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 6 - 6 DNF 32 1 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 311 250 "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam 7 - 7 DNF 33 1 FAY RON 15 250 "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 11 - 11 DNF 34 1 WENDLING MAX 69 250 "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 11 - 11 DNF 35 1 CARRERA MELVIN 2 250 "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 21 8 24 30 36 1 CHETTA ANTHONY 414 250 "C" BAY SHORE NY Hon 14 - 14 DNF 37 1 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 250 "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNF 3 19 DNF 38 1 CARINUS RUSSEL 777 250 "C" JACKSON NJ Yam 21 6 22 DNF 39 1 BERMEO CHRIS 646 250 "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Yam 23 7 23 DNF 40 1 MELIERE ROBERT 25/ 250 "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Yam 17 DNF 17   - 0 HEADY EARL 70 250 "C" BLOOMSBURY NJ Hon 18 DNF 18   - 0 MEINHART JAYDEN 528 250 "C" FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus 19 DNF 19   - 0 LASALA CHAD 300 250 "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon 20 9 20   - 0 LEWIS REECE 234 250 "C" COPLAY PA Hon 22 DNF 22   - 0 CARRERA WYLMER 502 250 "C" BARTLESVILLE OK Hon 24 DNF 24   - 0 RUILOVA JR DIEGO 11 250 "C" FLUSHING NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 PALLAS JAKE 127 250 "C" MILLER PLACE NY Hon DNF 10 DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KESSLER DAKOTA 449 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 ROTH ANTHONY 14 30+ Vet "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 15 KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY 278 30+ Vet "A" SPRING CITY PA Hon - - 3 3 3 14 DUFFY JR DAN 271 30+ Vet "A" RIDGE NY Yam - - 4 4 4 13 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 30+ Vet "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 5 5 5 12 SCHOEPFER ERIC 38 30+ Vet "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 6 7 6 11 STAVAC TODD 833 30+ Vet "A" BRIELLE NJ Hus - - 7 8 7 10 DAVIS MICHAEL 18x 30+ Vet "A" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - DNF 6 8 9 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 22 30+ Vet "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CURRY WILLIAM 636 30+ Vet "B" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 MCPHERSON TIMOTHY 78 30+ Vet "B" JB MDL NJ Yam - - 3 2 2 15 MUTSCHLER LARRY 700 30+ Vet "B" CHADDS FORD PA Kaw - - 6 4 3 14 CASHIN DONNIE 721 30+ Vet "B" POINT PLEASANT BORO NJ Kaw - - 2 8 4 13 COOK PETER 21 30+ Vet "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 4 7 5 12 WELSH WAYNE 99 30+ Vet "B" DARLINGTON MD Hon - - 7 5 6 11 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Vet "B" HAMILTON NJ Hon - - 8 6 7 10 VEGA LUIS 29 30+ Vet "B" BOUND BROOK NJ Ktm - - 12 3 8 9 REICHARD BRETT 808 30+ Vet "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 11 10 9 8 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 30+ Vet "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 14 9 10 7 BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 30+ Vet "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 5 DNF 11 6 CHRISTOHPHER MICHAEL 214 30+ Vet "B" HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 15 11 12 5 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 30+ Vet "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam - - 9 DNF 13 4 FINK THOMAS 133 30+ Vet "B" COATESVILLE PA Hon - - 10 DNF 14 3 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 30+ Vet "B" ORWIGSBURG PA Ktm - - 12 DNF 15 2 JANKOVITZ MATT 274 30+ Vet "B" RANDOLPH NJ Ktm - - 13 DNF 16 1 DOBBS RICHARD 88 30+ Vet "B" DILLSBURG PA Ktm - - 16 DNF 17 1 KLEIN BEN 23 30+ Vet "B" HONEY BROOK PA Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MUNZ RANDY 614 30+ Vet "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 30+ Vet "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KUCHINKA DERRICK 64 30+ Vet "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Hon - - 1 1 1 16 DELIZIA PHIL 999 30+ Vet "C" WHITING NJ Hon - - 2 2 2 15 HUTTA SHAWN 231 30+ Vet "C" TAMAQUA PA Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 DEMAIR ERIC 65 30+ Vet "C" OAKLAND NJ Yam - - 5 4 4 13 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 30+ Vet "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 4 5 5 12 MEENAN DARREN 18 30+ Vet "C" MEDFORD NY Kaw - - 9 6 6 11 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 30+ Vet "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon - - 8 7 7 10 LIMA DANIEL 94 30+ Vet "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Hus - - 7 10 8 9 CRAIN BRAD 21d 30+ Vet "C" MARLTON NJ Yam - - 10 8 9 8 UZHCA MIGUEL 9 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Ktm - - 12 9 10 7 CICALO RICHARD 34 30+ Vet "C" NEPTUNE NJ Kaw - - 15 11 11 6 HEADY EARL 70 30+ Vet "C" BLOOMSBURY NJ Hon - - 14 12 12 5 LASALA CHAD 300 30+ Vet "C" MIDDLESEX NJ Hon - - 13 15 13 4 CARE BRANDON 411 30+ Vet "C" POTTSVILLE PA Yam - - 16 14 14 3 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 30+ Vet "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 18 13 15 2 FERGUSON JEFF 154 30+ Vet "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 6 DNF 16 1 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 30+ Vet "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw - - 19 17 17 1 MENDES JUSTIN 333 30+ Vet "C" LODI NJ Yam - - 11 DNF 18 1 SCHAAD TIMOTHY 402 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 20 18 19 1 CHACON CUEVA JORGE 105 30+ Vet "C" HAVERTOWN PA Yam - - 25 16 20 1 WOODRUFF SHANE 106 30+ Vet "C" HOWELL NJ Suz - - 22 19 21 1 JUAREZ CHRISTIAN 7 30+ Vet "C" UPPER DARBY PA Yam - - 21 20 22 1 ORTENSE ERIC 110 30+ Vet "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 17 DNF 23 1 MANOS MICHAEL 203 30+ Vet "C" LINDENHURST NY Yam - - 23 DNF 24 1 RUILOVA SR DIEGO 111 30+ Vet "C" FLUSHING NY Yam - - 24 DNF 25 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 16 GREINER NATHAN 67 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 3 2 2 15 SMITH CHAD 29 40+ Senior "A" JACKSON NJ Hus - - 2 3 3 14 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior "A" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 13 POWERS WAYNE 14p 40+ Senior "A" KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 12 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 40+ Senior "A" ALLENWOOD NJ Hus - - 7 6 6 11 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior "A" FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 8 7 7 10 SMITH BRIAN 812 40+ Senior "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - - 6 DNF 8 9 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 40+ Senior "A" ROCK HILL NY Kaw - - 9 DNF 9 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BUCKMAN CHRIS 75 40+ Senior "B" HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 1 1 1 16 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 40+ Senior "B" FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm - - 6 2 2 15 PERONE TOM 20 40+ Senior "B" BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 4 4 3 14 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior "B" EAST MORICHES NY Ktm - - 8 3 4 13 MARQUES JEFFREY 404 40+ Senior "B" HASBROUCK HTS NJ Kaw - - 3 8 5 12 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS 811 40+ Senior "B" SHOREHAM NY Yam - - 2 9 6 11 FINK THOMAS 133 40+ Senior "B" COATESVILLE PA Hon - - 12 5 7 10 KESSLER MATT 24 40+ Senior "B" EASTON PA Suz - - 14 6 8 9 MYERS MICHAEL 88/ 40+ Senior "B" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 9 11 9 8 REYNOLDS MICHAEL 953 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw - - 11 12 10 7 DUIGON ALLAN 177 40+ Senior "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Ktm - - 17 7 11 6 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO 77 40+ Senior "B" SEWELL NJ Hus - - 7 17 12 5 COOK PETER 21 40+ Senior "B" BARNEGAT NJ Hus - - 15 10 13 4 FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior "B" NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 10 15 14 3 DOBBS RICHARD 88 40+ Senior "B" DILLSBURG PA Ktm - - 13 13 15 2 DOBBS JAMES 21/ 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLIE PA Suz - - 16 14 16 1 CARBERRY STEVE 978 40+ Senior "B" CARLISLE PA Kaw - - 18 16 17 1 GROFF JEFFREY 385 40+ Senior "B" MYERSTOWN PA Kaw - - 22 18 18 1 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 40+ Senior "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 19 21 19 1 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 40+ Senior "B" BELLPORT NY Yam - - 24 19 20 1 FINK DAVID 544 40+ Senior "B" LANSDALE PA Yam - - 23 20 21 1 BALNIS BOB 897 40+ Senior "B" MERRICK NY Hon - - 20 DNF 22 1 JACOBS RICHARD 607 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Yam - - 21 DNF 23 1 BEHRENS JASON 14 40+ Senior "B" BLOOMINGDALE NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 MUNZ RANDY 614 40+ Senior "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 40+ Senior "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PONSONI CLEBER 29 40+ Senior "C" NEWARK NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 PENAZZI EMILIANO 42 40+ Senior "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 15 FERGUSON JEFF 154 40+ Senior "C" WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 4 3 3 14 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 40+ Senior "C" NYC NY Ktm - - 3 4 4 13 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 40+ Senior "C" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus - - 5 5 5 12 POLIKARPUS PAAVO 47 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 6 9 6 11 ORTENSE ERIC 110 40+ Senior "C" RINGWOOD NJ Hon - - 10 7 7 10 PHILBIN MATTHEW 778 40+ Senior "C" GERMANSVILLE PA Kaw - - 12 6 8 9 COLANERI JR MICHAEL 213 40+ Senior "C" HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw - - 11 8 9 8 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 40+ Senior "C" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 9 10 10 7 NOVAK DAVID 930 40+ Senior "C" MACUNGIE PA Hon - - 8 12 11 6 GORDON JOHN 529 40+ Senior "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - - 13 11 12 5 BOISVERT JEREMY 428 40+ Senior "C" Kaw - - 14 13 13 4 WAHL CHRISTOPHER 794 40+ Senior "C" PIPERSVILLE PA Hon - - 7 DNF 14 3 FINKBEINER KEITH 58f 40+ Senior "C" NORTHAMPTON PA Kaw - - 15 14 15 2 KASTLE RANDY 921 40+ Senior "C" GILBERTSVILLE PA Yam - - 16 15 16 1 AMADORE JR DENNIS 714 40+ Senior "C" NEW LISBON NJ Yam - - 17 16 17 1 KOHNOW DAVID 202 40+ Senior "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 45+ Senior Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ Senior BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 16 POWERS WAYNE 14p 45+ Senior KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 15 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ Senior MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 14 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 45+ Senior FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 4 5 4 13 PERONE TOM 20 45+ Senior BELLE MEAD NJ Ktm - - 5 7 5 12 COLLINS MICHAEL 102 45+ Senior ALLENWOOD NJ Hus - - 9 4 6 11 CHIAPPETTA JR MICHAEL 48 45+ Senior FRANKLIN LAKES NJ Ktm - - 6 8 7 10 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY 629 45+ Senior NEW EGYPT NJ Kaw - - 10 9 8 9 GENESTRA FREDERICK 267 45+ Senior ROCK HILL NY Kaw - - 11 10 9 8 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 45+ Senior BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - DNF 6 10 7 FERGUSON JEFF 154 45+ Senior WARMINSTER PA Hon - - 17 11 11 6 SMITH BRIAN 812 45+ Senior MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon - - 7 DNF 12 5 SILVA JOSE x 45+ Senior DEAL NJ Hon - - 8 DNF 13 4 LOMBARDO RUSSELL 22 45+ Senior BELLPORT NY Yam - - 20 12 14 3 PANNULLO DAREN 241 45+ Senior VINELAND NJ Yam - - 19 13 15 2 HOTINE DAVID 533 45+ Senior HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 18 14 16 1 ATLASON HLYNUR 212 45+ Senior NYC NY Ktm - - 12 DNF 17 1 CARBERRY STEVE 978 45+ Senior CARLISLE PA Kaw - - 13 DNF 18 1 FILHO JOSE 922 45+ Senior NOTTINGHAM PA Kaw - - 14 DNF 19 1 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 45+ Senior POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 15 DNF 20 1 DOBBS JAMES 21 45+ Senior CARLISLIE PA Suz - - 16 DNF 21 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 50+ Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARSTEN BARRY 31 50+ Masters BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 16 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 50+ Masters MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 15 HADDOW BRIAN 71 50+ Masters MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm - - 5 3 3 14 HOTINE DAVID 533 50+ Masters HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 11 4 4 13 PANNULLO DAREN 241 50+ Masters VINELAND NJ Yam - - 12 5 5 12 BLACKWELL KENNY 34 50+ Masters BEDFORD HILLS NY Hon - - 3 DNF 6 11 GIACCHETTO GARY 575 50+ Masters EAST MORICHES NY Ktm - - 4 DNF 7 10 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 50+ Masters SELDEN NY Yam - - 6 DNF 8 9 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 50+ Masters POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 7 DNF 9 8 MAZZEI ROBERT 61 50+ Masters WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 8 DNF 10 7 BALNIS BOB 897 50+ Masters MERRICK NY Hon - - 9 DNF 11 6 CONLON GREG 41x 50+ Masters SEAFORD NY Hon - - 10 DNF 12 5 FINK DAVID 544 50+ Masters LANSDALE PA Yam - - 13 DNF 13 4 TREVELISE RICH 758 50+ Masters HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILL JASE 97 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MEDFORD NY Cob - - 1 1 1 16 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 3 2 2 15 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob - - 2 3 3 14 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob - - 4 4 4 13 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited GHENT NY Ktm - - 7 5 5 12 PORTER JACE 314 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited VIRGINIA BEACH VA Cob - - 6 6 6 11 SCANLON CHASE 613 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SWARTHMORE PA Cob - - 8 7 7 10 WOOD TRAVIS 28 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited TOMS RIVER NJ Ktm - - 9 9 8 9 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 527 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob - - 11 8 9 8 STEENWEG CHASE 727 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - - 5 DNF 10 7 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited ABSECON NJ Ktm - - 10 DNF 11 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter GHENT NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 SULLIVAN JOE 10 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter UPPER CHICHESTE PA Cob - - 2 2 2 15 PORTER JACE 314 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter VIRGINIA BEACH VA Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 GRECH DAVI 91 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter Ktm - - 6 4 4 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HOWELL NJ Yam - - 4 6 5 12 KELLY REED 117 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ALLENTOWN NJ Yam - - 7 5 6 11 BUCKMAN KAMERON 753 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 5 8 7 10 MARTIN CAMERON 424 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter BELVIDERE NJ Ktm - - 8 7 8 9 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - DNF DNF DNF 0 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN 74 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter ABSECON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (4-8) Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (4-8) Open KEYPORT NJ Cob - - 4 1 1 16 PTAK WYATT 311 51cc (4-8) Open EAST EARL PA Cob - - 2 3 2 15 DEPHINO KAYKY 52 51cc (4-8) Open Cob - - 5 2 3 0 ROCHE LUKE 210 51cc (4-8) Open RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 3 4 4 13 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (4-8) Open KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 6 5 5 12 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 51cc (4-8) Open RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 1 10 6 11 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob - - 7 6 7 10 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (4-8) Open LANDING NJ Cob - - 8 7 8 9 DILL JASE 97 51cc (4-8) Open MEDFORD NY Cob - - 9 8 9 8 COFFEE SHAE 29 51cc (4-8) Open SHAMONG NJ Cob - - 10 9 10 7 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 11 11 11 6 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 51cc (4-8) Open SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus - - 13 12 12 5 LABENSKI JULION 713 51cc (4-8) Open WAPWALLOPEN PA Cob - - 12 13 13 4 BARONE ROCCO 833 51cc (4-8) Open NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 14 14 14 3 LYKENS RYDER 998r 51cc (4-8) Open BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 18 16 15 2 CLAYTON TRAVIS 23 51cc (4-8) Open HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 15 19 16 1 LYKENS IZZABELLA 998i 51cc (4-8) Open BELLEFONTE PA Cob - - 19 17 17 1 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN 99 51cc (4-8) Open HAMMONTON NJ Ktm - - 16 20 18 1 STEENWEG CHASE 727/ 51cc (4-8) Open MANALAPAN NJ Ktm - - 20 18 19 1 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (4-8) Open FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 17 21 20 1 ZICHA LYRIC 121 51cc (4-8) Open jackson nj Cob - - 24 15 21 1 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 51cc (4-8) Open hamilton nj Ktm - - 23 23 22 1 GRECH DAVI 91 51cc (4-8) Open Ktm - - 21 26 23 1 MARTIN CAMERON 424 51cc (4-8) Open BELVIDERE NJ Ktm - - 26 22 24 1 LYKENS ADDIZYN 998a 51cc (4-8) Open BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 22 DNF 25 1 VARANO JR ANTHONY 680 51cc (4-8) Open PHILADELPHIA PA Ktm - - 25 25 26 1 GLISSON VANCE 13 51cc (4-8) Open WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 27 24 27 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 582 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 1 1 1 16 PTAK WYATT 311 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited EAST EARL PA Cob - - 2 2 2 15 ROCHE LUKE 210 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 3 3 3 14 POWERS OWEN 727 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KEYPORT NJ Cob - - 4 4 4 13 DEPHINO KAYKY 52 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited Cob - - 5 5 5 0 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - 6 7 6 11 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BAY SHORE NY Cob - - 8 6 7 10 SZTANCSIK TYLER 11 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited KENILWORTH NJ Ktm - - 7 9 8 9 GLEASON JAMES 982 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited LANDING NJ Cob - - 9 8 9 8 JONES LELAND 617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Cob - - 10 10 10 7 COFFEE SHAE 29 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SHAMONG NJ Cob - - 11 11 11 6 KUCHINKA VAUGHN 64 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SOUTHAMPTON NJ Hus - - 12 12 12 5 BARONE ROCCO 833 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 13 13 13 4 GLISSON VANCE 13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited WEST CHESTER PA Yam - - 14 14 14 3 LYKENS IZZABELLA 998i 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited BELLEFONTE PA Cob - - 16 15 15 2 THORPE LEVI 94 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited FORKED RIVER NJ Hus - - 15 DNF 16 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 55+ Sportsman B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MOSCHITTA MICHAEL 85 55+ Sportsman B/C BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 SCHAFFER JACK 2 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 2 2 2 15 CONLON GREG 41x 55+ Sportsman B/C SEAFORD NY Hon - - 3 3 3 14 HIRCHAK BRUCE 829 55+ Sportsman B/C TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 5 4 4 13 GORDON JOHN 529 55+ Sportsman B/C NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - - 6 5 5 12 EBBERUP BARRY 16 55+ Sportsman B/C FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 7 6 6 11 ZIMMER ROBERT 84l 55+ Sportsman B/C SEWAREN NJ Yam - - 8 7 7 10 COSTAGLIOLA MARIO 101 55+ Sportsman B/C STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 10 8 8 9 DUBLAS JOSEPH 47j 55+ Sportsman B/C ROBBINSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 4 DNF 9 8 GIAMBRONE JOSEPH 744 55+ Sportsman B/C GLEN GARDNER NJ Suz - - 9 DNF 10 7 TREVELISE RICH 758 55+ Sportsman B/C HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 60+ Golden Masters Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MANN KEITH 99 60+ Golden Masters HEWITT NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 CLEMENTE JOSE 405 60+ Golden Masters SELDEN NY Yam - - 2 2 2 15 MACDONALD JOEL 3 60+ Golden Masters BAYVILLE NJ Kaw - - 5 3 3 14 SCHAFFER JACK 2 60+ Golden Masters STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 4 4 4 13 EBBERUP BARRY 16 60+ Golden Masters FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 7 5 5 12 DUBLAS JOSEPH 47 60+ Golden Masters ROBBINSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 3 DNF 6 11 WENTZELL DOUGLAS 810 60+ Golden Masters ELMER NJ Kaw - - 6 DNF 7 10 TREVELISE RICH 758 60+ Golden Masters HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0 FORD BILL 572 60+ Golden Masters TUCKERTON NJ Suz - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CUADRA MICHAEL 81 65cc (10-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 2 1 1 16 DE PINHO KEVYN 94 65cc (10-11) BENSALEM PA Ktm - - 5 2 2 15 GETZ GRANT 28 65cc (10-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 4 3 3 14 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 65cc (10-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 6 4 4 13 SCHOEPFER KYLE 17 65cc (10-11) MANAHAWKIN NJ Ktm - - 9 6 5 12 PAEZ AVERY 328 65cc (10-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA Ktm - - 8 7 6 11 GARDNER HUNTER 8 65cc (10-11) MILLVILLE NJ Kaw - - 11 5 7 10 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 65cc (10-11) VIENNA VA Ktm - - 10 9 8 9 WASHICK IAN 77 65cc (10-11) LITITZ PA Hus - - 13 8 9 8 RICHARDS CANYON 316 65cc (10-11) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 1 DNF 10 7 MCDADE III BILLY 710 65cc (10-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 12 10 11 6 PALINA JOHN 52 65cc (10-11) MANORVILLE NY Yam - - 7 15 12 5 CABAL IAN 117 65cc (10-11) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 3 DNF 13 4 HENDRICKS MARK 712 65cc (10-11) WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Suz - - 15 11 14 3 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 65cc (10-11) EDISON NJ Kaw - - 18 12 15 2 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 65cc (10-11) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 17 13 16 1 COLANERI III MIKE 21 65cc (10-11) HASBROUCK HEIGHTS NJ Kaw - - 16 14 17 1 ROCHA JR DANILO 312 65cc (10-11) LONG BRANCH NJ Kaw - - 14 DNF 18 1 FORMAN JUDE 322 65cc (10-11) MARLTON NJ Hus - - 19 DNF 19 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 1 65cc (7-9) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 SCHNEIDER TRAVIS 82 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 2 2 2 15 POWERS JR WAYNE 81p 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 14 DASHIELL CHASE 196 65cc (7-9) FAIRFAX STATION VA Yam - - 4 4 4 13 PTAK WYATT 311 65cc (7-9) EAST EARL PA Cob - - 6 5 5 12 KRAFT MALACHI 13 65cc (7-9) GETTYSBURG PA Cob - - 5 6 6 11 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 65cc (7-9) JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 8 7 7 10 THATCHER ETHAN 811 65cc (7-9) KINZERS PA Ktm - - 10 8 8 9 CASTLEBURY JAKSON 79 65cc (7-9) POWHATAN VA Yam - - 9 9 9 8 LYKENS KALEB 998 65cc (7-9) BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 13 11 10 7 GIAGNI JONATHON 119 65cc (7-9) DOUGLASSVILLE PA Hus - - 14 13 11 6 COFFEE SHAE 29 65cc (7-9) SHAMONG NJ Cob - - 12 15 12 5 GLEASON JAMES 982 65cc (7-9) LANDING NJ Cob - - 15 14 13 4 VERNON LIAM 155 65cc (7-9) KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - 11 20 14 3 ROCHE LUKE 210 65cc (7-9) RHINEBECK NY Cob - - 7 DNF 15 2 SNYDER LINCOLN 917 65cc (7-9) honey brook pa Ktm - - 17 17 16 1 JOHNSON CHRISTIAN 665 65cc (7-9) BAY SHORE NY Cob - - DNF 10 17 1 STAVAC TYLER 65 65cc (7-9) BRIELLE NJ Yam - - 19 16 18 1 LLOYD JULIAN 16 65cc (7-9) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - 18 18 19 1 MCLAUGHLIN ETHAN 285 65cc (7-9) COLUMBIA NJ Cob - - DNF 12 20 1 BARONE ROCCO 833 65cc (7-9) NEPTUNE NJ Cob - - 16 23 21 1 MAZZONE PARKER 929 65cc (7-9) HAINESPORT NJ Ktm - - 20 21 22 1 DIXON JAYDON 19 65cc (7-9) MORRISVILLE PA Suz - - 22 22 24 1 WARNER LUCAS 612 65cc (7-9) COATESVILLE PA Kaw - - 21 DNF 25 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 85/150 (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KREADY SETH 127 85/150 (12-15) MANHEIM PA Suz - - 3 1 1 16 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316x 85/150 (12-15) LANGHORNE PA Kaw - - 2 2 2 15 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 85/150 (12-15) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 1 3 3 14 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 85/150 (12-15) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 4 4 4 13 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 85/150 (12-15) VIENNA VA Hus - - 5 5 5 12 EWING THEODORE 272 85/150 (12-15) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon - - 6 7 6 11 BESSETTE LANDON 88 85/150 (12-15) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 9 8 7 10 HOTINE TYLER 32 85/150 (12-15) HUNTINGTON NY Hus - - 7 10 8 9 PAKULA LUKE 939 85/150 (12-15) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - - 10 9 9 8 POTTEIGER GAVIN 7 85/150 (12-15) MOHNTON PA Ktm - - 11 11 10 7 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 85/150 (12-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 13 12 11 6 HYSLOP CHASE 22 85/150 (12-15) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 12 13 12 5 DATZ SAM 69 85/150 (12-15) PITMAN NJ Hon - - DNF 6 13 4 KELLY JACOB 55 85/150 (12-15) HELLERTOWN PA Ktm - - 8 DNF 14 3 HALLER DUSTIN 80 85/150 (12-15) PILESGROVE NJ Kaw - - 14 DNF 15 2 NETO OSVALDO 27 85/150 (12-15) DEAL NJ Hus - - DQ DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 85cc (9-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBBINS KLARK 62 85cc (9-11) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 RICHARDS CANYON 316 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 2 2 2 15 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 85cc (9-11) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 3 3 3 14 GETZ GRANT 28 85cc (9-11) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 5 4 4 13 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 85cc (9-11) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - 4 5 5 12 KARPULK BRAYDEN 55/ 85cc (9-11) POTTSVILLE PA Hus - - 6 7 6 11 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 85cc (9-11) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 8 6 7 10 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 85cc (9-11) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw - - 9 9 8 9 KRAUS CHRISTIAN 292 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR CITY NJ Kaw - - 10 10 9 8 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g 85cc (9-11) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 7 13 10 7 PAEZ AVERY 328 85cc (9-11) DOWNINGTOWN PA Kaw - - 13 8 11 6 SCHOFIELD LANDON 712 85cc (9-11) POINT PLEASEANT NJ Ktm - - 11 11 12 5 GEORGELAS LOGAN 23 85cc (9-11) VIENNA VA Ktm - - 12 15 13 4 RYBASACK CADEN 7 85cc (9-11) TOMS RIVER NJ Cob - - 17 12 14 3 MCDADE III BILLY 710 85cc (9-11) GILBERTSVILLE PA Ktm - - 14 17 15 2 FREEBORN RYAN 850 85cc (9-11) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 16 16 16 1 DELGADO JOHN 185 85cc (9-11) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - DNF 14 17 1 SOUDER DARCY 55 85cc (9-11) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Kaw - - 15 DNF 18 1 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 85cc (9-11) COMMACK NY Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LYKENS KALEB 998 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 15 TELLONE DILLION 24 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HOWELL NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 PLODZIEN MICHAEL 80 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) EDISON NJ Kaw - - 4 5 4 13 MAZZARA VINCENT 20 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) FREEHOLD NJ Kaw - - 8 4 5 12 FORMAN JUDE 322 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) MARLTON NJ Hus - - 5 7 6 11 GRESH CHRISTOPHER 821 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) HIGHTSTOWN NJ Kaw - - 7 6 7 10 UZHCA BRYAN 9 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) UPPER DARBY PA Suz - - 6 DNF 8 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FOX J RYDER 48 College Boy (14-24 years) WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 16 MARONEY ANDREW 49 College Boy (14-24 years) MANAHAWKIN NJ Hus - - 2 2 2 15 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 College Boy (14-24 years) GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon - - 3 3 3 14 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 College Boy (14-24 years) PINE BEACH NJ Hon - - 4 4 4 13 WAHL MATTHEW 479 College Boy (14-24 years) PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 5 5 5 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Girls (9-14) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 LORD JULIA 10 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 2 2 2 15 LORD EMILY 25 Girls (9-14) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 14 SOUDER DARCY 55 Girls (9-14) EGG HARBOR TWP NJ Kaw - - 4 4 4 13 WELSH SAGE 611 Girls (9-14) DARLINGTON MD Suz - - 5 5 5 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBBINS KLARK 62 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 2 1 1 16 RICHARDS CANYON 316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 1 2 2 15 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 CUADRA MICHAEL 9 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) OLD BRIDGE NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 13 GARRISON CHRISTIAN 316x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) LANGHORNE PA Kaw - - 5 5 5 12 KREADY SETH 127 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MANHEIM PA Suz - - 6 6 6 11 KARPULK BRAYDEN 55/ Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) POTTSVILLE PA Hus - - 7 7 7 10 EGLENTOWICZ CHASE 20 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COLTS NECK NJ Ktm - - 9 8 8 9 GEORGELAS LUCAS 13 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) VIENNA VA Hus - - 11 9 9 8 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) YARDLEY PA Kaw - - 10 10 10 7 OCONNELL JOSEPH 263 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TURNERSVILLE NJ Ktm - - 15 11 11 6 GETZ GAVIN 21 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) CHATSWORTH NJ Ktm - - 12 15 12 5 JOHNSMEYER TRAVIS 94 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FLEISCHMANNS NY Ktm - - 8 19 13 4 POWERS JR WAYNE 81 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Yam - - 16 12 14 3 GARDNER HUNTER /8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MILLVILLE NJ Kaw - - 14 17 15 2 DASHIELL CHASE 196 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FAIRFAX STATION VA Yam - - 13 18 16 1 MCFARLAND GAVIN 10g Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GALLOWAY NJ Kaw - - 19 13 17 1 KRAFT MALACHI 13k Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GETTYSBURG PA Cob - - 18 14 18 1 CABAL IAN 117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FORT DIX NJ Hus - - 17 16 19 1 HOTINE TYLER 32 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) HUNTINGTON NY Hus - - 20 21 20 1 LINDSAY KAIDEN 8 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MORRISTOWN NJ Kaw - - 21 24 21 1 PALINA JOHN 52 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) MANORVILLE NY Yam - - 26 20 22 1 BESSETTE LANDON 88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) AMBLER PA Kaw - - 25 22 23 1 PAKULA LUKE 939 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RICHLANDTOWN PA Hus - - 28 23 24 1 HALLER DUSTIN 80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) PILESGROVE NJ Kaw - - 27 26 25 1 RYBASACK CADEN 7 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Cob - - 30 27 26 1 FREEBORN RYAN 850 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 29 28 27 1 HYSLOP CHASE 22 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) TOMS RIVER NJ Kaw - - 22 DNF 29 1 DELGADO JOHN 185 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 23 DNF 30 1 MAZZARA DOMINICK 201 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) FREEHOLD NJ Hus - - 31 30 31 1 ADKINS NATHAN 8a Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) RICHLAND NJ Ktm - - DNF 25 32 1 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN 725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) JACKSON NJ Ktm - - DNF 29 33 1 SNYDER LINCOLN 917 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) honey brook pa Ktm - - 32 34 34 1 VERNON LIAM 155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) KEYPORT NJ Kaw - - DNF 31 35 1 LLOYD JULIAN 16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) NEWFIELD NJ Ktm - - DNF 32 36 1 MALLGREN BRAYDEN 259 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) COMMACK NY Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Mini E (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DILL JASE 97 Mini E (4-8) MEDFORD NY Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 MACNEIL LAHNA 61 Mini E (4-8) SOUTHBRIDGE MA Cob - - 2 2 2 15 PTAK JACE 4 Mini E (4-8) EAST EARL PA Ktm - - 3 4 3 0 LYKENS RYDER 998r Mini E (4-8) BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 5 3 4 13 WITHERELL SEBASTIAN 518 Mini E (4-8) GHENT NY Ktm - - 4 6 5 12 LYKENS ADDIZYN 998a Mini E (4-8) BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 6 5 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Open "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARROLL BRYTON 483 Open "A" VINELAND NJ Yam - - 2 2 1 16 PAZ RENATO 219 Open "A" BENSALEM PA Ktm - - 1 4 2 15 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Yam - - 5 1 3 14 FOX J RYDER 48 Open "A" WANTAGE NJ Yam - - 3 3 4 13 STEMPEL HUNTER 664 Open "A" BAY SHORE NY Hon - - 4 5 5 12 CARLING WILLIAM 513 Open "A" pennsburg pa Hon - - 6 6 6 11 GIAMBRONE THOMAS 744 Open "A" GLEN GARDNER NJ Hon - - 10 7 7 10 KWIECINSKI BILLY 419 Open "A" EASTION PA Suz - - 9 8 8 9 SCHOEPFER JASON 77 Open "A" PINE BEACH NJ Hon - - 11 9 9 8 CELLA LARRY 6 Open "A" JACKSON NJ Kaw - - 12 10 10 7 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 14 11 11 6 ROTH ANTHONY 14 Open "A" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 7 DNF 12 5 MYERS TYLER 88 Open "A" WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Yam - - 8 DNF 13 4 DUFFY JR DAN 271 Open "A" RIDGE NY Yam - - 13 DNF 14 3 randanella ricci 88x Open "A" MARLTON NJ Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0 SMITH NICHOLAS 114 Open "A" AUBURN NY Kaw - - DNF DNF DNF 0 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 Open "A" HOWELL NJ Hon - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Open "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts randanella travis 88t Open "B" MARLTON NJ Kaw - - 1 1 1 16 LENGLE KEITH 22 Open "B" SCHUYLKILL HAVEN PA Hon - - 5 2 2 15 TIBBERINO DOMINIC 77t Open "B" DOYLESTOWN PA Ktm - - 3 4 3 14 MESSLER SAM 244 Open "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Yam - - 6 5 4 13 ROLDAN JR CARLOS 30 Open "B" EAST ELMHURST NY Hus - - 9 3 5 12 TELLERI VINCENT 923 Open "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Yam - - 7 6 6 11 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Open "B" NEW YORK NY Ktm - - 4 9 7 10 BIONDI CHANDLER 619 Open "B" WADING RIVER NY Hus - - 8 10 8 9 WAHL MATTHEW 479 Open "B" PIPERSVILLE PA Yam - - 12 7 9 8 HAUSER WILLIAM 17 Open "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Yam - - 2 DNF 10 7 MAJOR MICHAEL 64 Open "B" DOUGLASSVILLE PA Yam - - 11 12 11 6 RASMUSSEN TREY 190 Open "B" PRINCETON NJ Ktm - - 10 14 12 5 MCLAIN WILL 821 Open "B" HARDWICK NJ Yam - - 14 11 13 4 SMITH ZACK 125 Open "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 18 8 14 3 NYLANDER BILLY 519 Open "B" WHITING NJ Yam - - 15 13 15 2 BURNS CODY 518 Open "B" PINE GROVE PA Ktm - - 16 15 16 1 CLYMER ETHAN 93e Open "B" quakertown pa Hon - - 17 16 17 1 DERSTINE JAMES 63 Open "B" HARLEYSVILLE PA Yam - - 13 DNF 18 1 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Open "B" BROOKLYN NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Open "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HABERLE IV ALBERT 81 Open "C" ATCO NJ Ktm 1 - 1 1 1 16 NOLAN BRANDON 114/ Open "C" CREAM RIDGE NJ Kaw 2 - 2 2 2 15 HULL DALE 52 Open "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam 1 - 1 6 3 14 KING JOSEPH 910 Open "C" BRANCHBURG NJ Hon 5 - 5 3 4 13 HANEY PARKER 711 Open "C" HAMMONTON NJ Yam 2 DNF 2 7 5 12 LINKE DANIEL 36 Open "C" JAMESBURG NJ Yam 7 - 7 5 6 11 SCHMIDT TYLER 17 Open "C" BARNEGAT NJ Hon 5 - 4 8 7 10 WADDINGTON CHASE 226 Open "C" BRIDGEWATER NJ Kaw 4 - 4 10 8 9 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM 126 Open "C" NEW GRETNA NJ Hon 7 - 6 9 9 8 HALEY JUSTIN 11 Open "C" LEVITTOWN PA Kaw 9 - 8 11 10 7 DASHOSH JOJO 33/ Open "C" OCEANSIDE NY Yam 8 - 7 12 11 6 POTTEIGER ZACHARY 2 Open "C" mohnton pa Ktm 22 1 17 4 12 5 ROGERS KYLE 259 Open "C" BRICK NJ Yam 9 - 9 15 13 4 BRESCIA MICHAEL 364 Open "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Yam 13 - 12 13 14 3 PASTERNAK JUSTIN 66 Open "C" PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw 12 - 12 14 15 2 OAKES MICHAEL 144 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Hon 10 - 10 16 16 1 COFFEE EVAN 218 Open "C" SHAMONG NJ Hon 14 - 13 17 17 1 EMMONS SHANE 20 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 11 - 11 19 18 1 GRAY JR SCOTT 12/ Open "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Ktm 15 - 14 21 19 1 MARGETIS JAMES 170 Open "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Ktm 18 2 18 18 20 1 ERRICKSON BRYAN 338 Open "C" MILLVILLE NJ Kaw 17 - 16 20 21 1 CARDENAS JOSE 29 Open "C" Hon 16 - 15 23 22 1 ALVAREZ FRANK 151 Open "C" NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY Hon 17 - 16 24 23 1 HALEEM YOUSOF 818 Open "C" EATONTOWN NJ Hus 23 5 21 22 24 1 RUILOVA JR DIEGO 11/ Open "C" FLUSHING NY Yam 3 - 2 DNF 25 1 OAKLEY DOUGLAS 110 Open "C" HOWELL NJ Suz 4 - 3 DNF 26 1 ROMANO ANTHONY 033 Open "C" NORRISTOWN PA Hon 3 - 3 DNF 27 1 LOBUE ROBBIE 331 Open "C" TRENTON NJ Hon 20 3 19 27 28 1 OAKES CHRISTOPHER 114 Open "C" PRINCETON NJ Yam 6 - 5 DNF 29 1 KOHNOW JUSTIN 131 Open "C" MORRISVILLE PA Ktm 6 - 6 DNF 30 1 DINGES JORDAN 511 Open "C" FORT DIX NJ Yam 20 7 23 25 31 1 BURKSHOT CHARLES 33 Open "C" MONROE NJ Yam 21 6 22 26 32 1 WENDLING MAX 69 Open "C" BELLE MEAD NJ Yam 8 - 8 DNF 33 1 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN 121 Open "C" SHOREHAM NY Yam 10 - 9 DNF 34 1 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 Open "C" BORDENTOWN NJ Ktm 11 - 10 DNF 35 1 AMADORE III DENNIS 77 Open "C" NAZARETH PA Yam 23 8 24 28 36 1 ROMEO JOSEPH 523 Open "C" MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Yam 12 - 11 DNF 37 1 RAMOS RICHIE 44 Open "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Hon 14 - 13 DNF 38 1 JOHNSTON MATTHEW 214 Open "C" CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ Hon 15 - 14 DNF 39 1 GIACCHETTO LUCAS 311 Open "C" EAST MORICHES NY Yam 16 - 15 DNF 40 1 CIANCIO NICOLAS 17/ Open "C" ASBURY PARK NJ Yam 21 4 20 DNF 41 1 BERMEO CHRIS 646 Open "C" VALLEY STREAM NY Yam 18 10 17   - 0 CHIOFALO CHRIS 82 Open "C" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon 19 DNF 18   - 0 LEWIS REECE 234 Open "C" COPLAY PA Hon 19 DNF 18   - 0 FAY RON 15 Open "C" MIDDLETOWN NJ Ktm 22 DNF 21   - 0 MARTIN ANTONIO 18 Open "C" MASTIC BEACH NY Yam 24 DNF 23   - 0 ZARKOSKI JOHN 484 Open "C" SLATINGTON PA Hon 25 DNF 24   - 0 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD 63 Open "C" ATCO NJ Hon 13 DNF DNF   - 0 CARDOZA NICHOLAS 38 Open "C" NORTH MIDDLETOW NJ Kaw DNF 11 DNF   - 0 MELIERE ROBERT 25/ Open "C" FRANKLIN SQUARE NY Yam DNF DNF DNF   - 0 DONLIN KEVIN 119 Open "C" DAYTON NJ Yam DNF 9 DNF   - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SHELLY BRYCE 34 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk TELFORD PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 CORCORAN MICHAEL 80 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 2 2 2 15 MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - - 4 3 3 14 BADER COLE 5c Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - 3 4 4 13 MEINHART JESSE 323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk FRANKLINVILLE NJ Hus - - 6 5 5 12 NAIA JOSEPH 176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 5 7 6 11 WOLFE EVAN 924 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MYERSVILLE MD Ktm - - 7 6 7 10 O'NEAL CALEB 171 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 8 8 8 9 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk COMMACK NY Hus - - 10 9 9 8 WEISS JR ROBERT 16 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk VINCENTOWN NJ Hus - - 13 10 10 7 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MONROE CT Ktm - - 12 11 11 6 ROTH MAXWELL 307 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SCRANTON PA Yam - - 14 12 12 5 MESHEY MATTHEW 316x Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk honey brook pa Yam - - 15 13 13 4 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 9 DNF 14 3 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw - - 16 14 15 2 ADKINS ALLEN 642 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk RICHLAND NJ Ktm - - 11 DNF 16 1 SACKS IAN 25 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk SOUDERTON PA Ktm - - 18 15 17 1 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 17 16 18 1 LEES BRITTAN 36 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk PORT BYRON NY Ktm - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KEARON IAN 51 Schoolboy II (12-17) SANDYSTON NJ Yam - - 1 2 1 16 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Schoolboy II (12-17) NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 3 1 2 15 SMITH ZACK 125 Schoolboy II (12-17) BEACHWOOD NJ Yam - - 4 3 3 14 RHODES JACK 54 Schoolboy II (12-17) TUCKERTON NJ Suz - - 6 4 4 13 MOEN NATE 68 Schoolboy II (12-17) HARRISON NY Hus - - 2 DNF 5 12 ADKINS ALLEN 642 Schoolboy II (12-17) RICHLAND NJ Ktm - - 5 DNF 6 11 BALBUENA SEBASTIAN 70 Schoolboy II (12-17) BROOKLYN NY Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0 BADER COLE 53 Schoolboy II (12-17) QUAKERTOWN PA Hus - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Supermini (12-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MERMAN CHRISTIAN 19 Supermini (12-16) COLLEGEVILLE PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 GOMEZ JAYDEN 512 Supermini (12-16) VINELAND NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 15 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 Supermini (12-16) COMMACK NY Hus - - 4 3 3 14 WEISS JR ROBERT 16 Supermini (12-16) VINCENTOWN NJ Hus - - 6 4 4 13 KREADY SETH 127 Supermini (12-16) MANHEIM PA Suz - - 5 6 5 12 NUSSBAUM MICHAEL 06 Supermini (12-16) MONROE CT Ktm - - 7 5 6 11 ADKINS JUSTIN 640 Supermini (12-16) RICHLAND NJ Ktm - - 8 7 7 10 LORD JULIA 10 Supermini (12-16) HAMMONTON NJ Kaw - - 9 8 8 9 EWING THEODORE 272 Supermini (12-16) FLEMINGTON NJ Hon - - 13 9 9 8 CONKLIN CORY 185 Supermini (12-16) NEW EGYPT NJ Hon - - 12 10 10 7 DATZ SAM 69 Supermini (12-16) PITMAN NJ Hon - - 11 11 11 6 NETO OSVALDO 27 Supermini (12-16) DEAL NJ Hus - - 3 DNF 12 5 SEBER SEAN 12 Supermini (12-16) TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 14 12 13 4 KELLY JACOB 55 Supermini (12-16) HELLERTOWN PA Ktm - - 10 DNF 14 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts RICHARDS BRIGHTON 364 Women (12+) EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 2 1 1 16 CANCRO MARINA 11 Women (12+) HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 1 2 2 15 WHEELER ANGEL 212 Women (12+) MILL HALL PA Yam - - 3 3 3 14 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 Women (12+) LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 4 5 4 13 KOHNOW KALLIE 44 Women (12+) YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 8 4 5 12 ROETING KIERSTEN 78k Women (12+) MANHEIM PA Ktm - - 6 6 6 11 PASTERNAK MORGAN 27 Women (12+) PENNS GROVE NJ Kaw - - 5 7 7 10 ROYLE EMMA 22 Women (12+) MOHNTON PA Suz - - 7 8 8 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WOLFE EVAN 924 125 C MYERSVILLE MD Ktm - - 1 1 1 16 NAIA JOSEPH 176 125 C BARNEGAT NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 15 O'NEAL CALEB 171 125 C KINTNERSVILLE PA Ktm - - 4 3 3 14 CANCRO MARINA 11 125 C HUNTINGTON NY Yam - - 3 6 4 13 CHALENSKI MICHAEL 95 125 C MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 5 5 5 12 KREADY SETH 127 125 C MANHEIM PA Ktm - - 7 4 6 11 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN 340 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon - - 6 7 7 10 MESHEY MATTHEW 316x 125 C honey brook pa Yam - - 8 9 8 9 DALESIO CHRISTOPHER 34 125 C MEDFORD NY Yam - - 11 10 9 8 BYRNE JR BRADLEY 65 125 C PLYMOUTH MEETIN PA Kaw - - 10 13 10 7 ROBBINS DALTEN 236 125 C SHAMONG NJ Ktm - - 9 16 11 6 MARTIN ANTONIO 18 125 C MASTIC BEACH NY Yam - - 15 11 12 5 GIAGNI DEMETRIO` 821 125 C DOUGLASSVILLE PA Ktm - - 14 12 13 4 ROTH MAXWELL 307 125 C SCRANTON PA Yam - - DNF 8 14 3 ACHMETOV ALEX 990 125 C BRIDGEWATER NJ Yam - - 13 15 15 2 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 197 125 C LYNDHURST NJ Yam - - 12 17 16 1 CAREY DYLAN 75 125 C BORDENTOWN NJ Hon - - 16 14 17 1 UZHCA KEVIN 9 125 C UPPER DARBY PA Hon - - 17 18 18 1 GRAF CARMEN 111 125 C JACKSON NJ Yam - - DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: 35+ Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SMITH CHAD 29 35+ Open JACKSON NJ Hus - - 1 1 1 16 DAVIS MICHAEL 18x 35+ Open QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - 2 2 2 15 JANKOVITZ MATT 274 35+ Open RANDOLPH NJ Ktm - - 3 3 3 14 DEITZLER TIMOTHY 79 35+ Open ORWIGSBURG PA Hus - - 4 4 4 13 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 35+ Open MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP NJ Kaw - - 5 5 5 12 KLEIN BEN 23 35+ Open HONEY BROOK PA Hus - - 6 6 6 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Raceway Park Class Finish Positions Raceway Park NJ State Championships 8-23-20 - 8/23/2020 230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ 07726 Class: PW-50 (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZICHA RYDER 724 PW-50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam - - 2 1 1 16 SCANLON CHASE 613 PW-50 (4-8) SWARTHMORE PA Yam - - 1 3 2 15 SMITH AUBREE 512 PW-50 (4-8) jackson nj Yam - - 4 2 3 14 JOHNSMEYER TUCKER 527 PW-50 (4-8) FLEISCHMANNS NY Cob - - 3 4 4 13 CLAYTON HUNTER 223 PW-50 (4-8) HOWELL NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 12 ROCHE LEO 211 PW-50 (4-8) RHINEBECK NY Yam - - 6 7 6 11 KELLY REED 117 PW-50 (4-8) ALLENTOWN NJ Yam - - 10 6 7 10 ATLASON JENS 29 PW-50 (4-8) NEW YORK NY Yam - - 9 8 8 9 SUTTER LANDON 5 PW-50 (4-8) FORKED RIVER NJ Yam - - 8 9 9 8 SULLIVAN FRANK 10 PW-50 (4-8) WESTCHESTER PA Yam - - 7 10 10 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False