Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 10.3501 8325 11340 360 15 5 3 False False Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings All Classes 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Class Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 STECHER MATHEW #427 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 5 2 3 2 60 2 SWEENEY CHRIS #17 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 8 1 1 44 3 GRAY JR SCOTT #12 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 5 5 3 41 4 BARRANGER RICKEY #730 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 4 6 4 40 5 CAMMAROTA COOPER #609 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 4 3 29 6 PAKULA LUKE #939 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 7 DNF 5 25 7 CAREY DYLAN #75 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 6 6 24 8 BARRY THOMAS #56 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 1 17 9 NAIA JOSEPH #176 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 2 16 10 MEINHART JESSE #323 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 3 15 11 BRITT RANDY #23 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 4 14 12 BLASI KADIN #53 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 7 11 13 GERY COLIN #151 125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 9 9 1 SCHOEPFER JASON #77 25+ Vet "A" 4 14 1 MORA LARRY #2 25+ Vet "B" 4 6 11 5 46 2 ERNST JAMES #13 25+ Vet "B" 2 5 9 38 3 SCHMIDT TYLER #17 25+ Vet "B" 1 4 DNF 32 4 FOWLER SAMUEL #159 25+ Vet "B" 5 7 24 5 NYLANDER BILLY #519 25+ Vet "B" 3 12 21 6 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD #177 25+ Vet "B" 2 16 7 CURRY WILLIAM #636 25+ Vet "B" 7 11 8 CASHIN DONNIE #721 25+ Vet "B" 10 8 9 HUNTER STEPHEN #986 25+ Vet "B" 14 4 10 SHEA JAMES #289 25+ Vet "B" 20 2 10 OBENAUER JOSEPH #114 25+ Vet "B" 17 2 10 VEGA LUIS #729 25+ Vet "B" 21 2 1 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN #340 25+ Vet "C" 2 2 1 49 2 ROGERS KYLE #259 25+ Vet "C" 5 6 3 40 3 ERRICKSON BRYAN #338 25+ Vet "C" 2 DNS 3 32 4 SOLARES EDY #16 25+ Vet "C" 7 1 28 5 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW #330 25+ Vet "C" 8 8 20 6 EAGAN PAUL #17 25+ Vet "C" 8 9 19 7 BROUGHTON III STEVEN #859 25+ Vet "C" 16 10 11 17 8 CAMMAROTA MATT #626 25+ Vet "C" 11 11 19 16 8 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD #63 25+ Vet "C" 3 DNS 16 8 MENDES JUSTIN #333 25+ Vet "C" 4 21 16 11 WOODRUFF SHANE #106 25+ Vet "C" 17 13 11 14 11 RAMOS RICHIE #44 25+ Vet "C" 4 14 11 GARRISON KRIS #994 25+ Vet "C" 4 14 14 PINEDA LUIS #25 25+ Vet "C" 5 13 14 LASALA CHAD #300 25+ Vet "C" 5 13 16 FRALICK ZACH #147 25+ Vet "C" 6 12 17 MARGETIS JAMES #170 25+ Vet "C" 7 11 17 SCHAAD TIMOTHY #402 25+ Vet "C" 15 12 16 11 19 LIMA DANIEL #94 25+ Vet "C" 8 10 20 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE #268 25+ Vet "C" 9 9 21 UZHCA MIGUEL #9x 25+ Vet "C" 10 8 22 DEL CID DONIS JOSE #13x 25+ Vet "C" 12 6 23 ROSARIO THOMAS #113 25+ Vet "C" 13 5 23 BRAINE PATRICK #56 25+ Vet "C" 13 5 25 PATTON CHRISTOPHER #925 25+ Vet "C" 14 4 26 SCHAAD TIMOTHY #402 25+ Vet "C" DNS 1 26 HICKEY MATTIX #264 25+ Vet "C" DNS 1 1 randanella travis #488 250 "A" 1 1 34 2 MYERS TYLER #88 250 "A" 1 3 32 2 CARSTEN CORY #281 250 "A" 2 2 32 4 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS #505 250 "A" 4 14 5 CARROLL BRYTON #483 250 "A" 5 13 1 SMITH ZACK #125 250 "B" 2 2 4 4 60 2 CROSS KASHON #201 250 "B" 1 1 1 51 3 HANEY PARKER #711 250 "B" 4 1 6 43 4 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM #126 250 "B" 6 3 7 38 5 ERNST JAMES #13 250 "B" 7 12 17 6 MOORE MICHAEL #528 250 "B" 5 13 7 CARR TYLER #23 250 "B" DNF 1 1 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN #28 250 "C" 6 6 12 3 45 2 KOVAL CHRIS #575 250 "C" 37 1 6 5 44 3 ROBBINS DALTEN #136 250 "C" 2 3 31 4 CARDOZA NICHOLAS #38 250 "C" 5 4 29 29 5 KUNITZ WILLIAM #142 250 "C" 14 3 31 15 24 6 GREEN TRAVIS #24 250 "C" 2 12 22 7 PASTERNAK JUSTIN #66 250 "C" 11 7 18 7 MEINHART JESSE #323 250 "C" 16 2 18 9 DATZ SAM #69 250 "C" 34 11 20 12 17 9 MEINHART JAYDEN #528 250 "C" 10 11 36 17 9 BARRY THOMAS #56 250 "C" 1 17 12 NAIA JOSEPH #176 250 "C" 4 14 13 COLON KEHLER #198 250 "C" 5 13 13 NYUL DAKOTA #41 250 "C" 5 13 15 WILLIAMS SHAMIR #6 250 "C" 15 18 11 12 15 SHUMSKI JR FRANK #365 250 "C" 18 10 21 12 17 NOLAN BRANDON #114 250 "C" 7 11 17 LOBUE ROBERT #725 250 "C" 26 13 19 16 11 19 ENDERS MATTHEW #285 250 "C" 9 DNS 10 19 PINEDA LUIS #25 250 "C" 8 10 21 EMMONS SHANE #714 250 "C" 9 9 21 CARRERA NICHOLAS #164 250 "C" 21 15 16 24 9 23 CAREY DYLAN #75 250 "C" 31 32 27 32 8 23 HILLS JR JASON #55 250 "C" 33 27 26 22 8 23 DINGES JORDAN #511 250 "C" 14 17 28 8 26 UZHCA KEVIN #09 250 "C" 29 20 26 6 26 ROSA MICHAEL #77 250 "C" 16 28 30 6 28 LUPPERGER SHANE #191 250 "C" 13 5 29 ANDERSEN JASON #492 250 "C" 28 23 4 29 POLINI JULIAN #284 250 "C" 19 29 4 29 UZHCA MIGUEL #9x 250 "C" 25 23 4 29 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN #340 250 "C" 14 4 33 GRAY JR SCOTT #12 250 "C" 18 2 33 HAUSER GEORGE #271 250 "C" 22 2 33 SOMMA IVAN #7 250 "C" 35 2 33 COLON KODY #980 250 "C" 31 2 33 PONG WARREN #905 250 "C" 20 2 33 HABER HARRISON #21 250 "C" 30 2 33 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN #121 250 "C" 30 2 33 PLUFF DYLAN #423 250 "C" 24 2 33 BRESCIA MICHAEL #364 250 "C" 34 2 33 NIDAY RYAN #217 250 "C" 23 2 33 PATTON CHRISTOPHER #925 250 "C" 25 2 33 NIDAY LOGAN #21x 250 "C" 32 2 33 HYSLOP LOGAN #500 250 "C" 37 2 33 NALBONE SALVATORE #38x 250 "C" 30 2 33 BARRANGER RICKEY #730 250 "C" 24 2 48 ERRICKSON BRYAN #338 250 "C" DNS 1 1 FASCELLI ONORINO #591 30+ Vet "A" 1 17 2 HUNTER CHRIS #550 30+ Vet "A" 3 15 3 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS #505 30+ Vet "A" 5 13 1 LEMMERLING FREDERIC #29 30+ Vet "B" 3 3 8 5 53 2 MORA LARRY #2 30+ Vet "B" 2 4 9 9 48 3 JIMENEZ ALBIN #12 30+ Vet "B" 4 2 7 41 4 ZIOLA GREG #132 30+ Vet "B" 7 2 27 5 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL #214k 30+ Vet "B" 5 10 16 23 6 CURRY WILLIAM #636 30+ Vet "B" 11 3 22 7 REICHARD BRETT #808 30+ Vet "B" 6 9 21 8 RUSSO JR. ROBERT #718 30+ Vet "B" 7 11 8 CASHIN DONNIE #721 30+ Vet "B" 7 11 10 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS #811 30+ Vet "B" 8 10 10 KLEIN BEN #233 30+ Vet "B" 10 20 10 12 MYERS MICHAEL #88 30+ Vet "B" 9 9 13 COOK PETER #21 30+ Vet "B" 12 6 14 MARQUES JEFFREY #404 30+ Vet "B" 13 5 15 HUNTER STEPHEN #986 30+ Vet "B" 14 4 16 SHEA JAMES #289 30+ Vet "B" 18 2 16 VEGA LUIS #729 30+ Vet "B" 19 2 16 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO #77/ 30+ Vet "B" 25 2 19 MARTINS NUNO #11 30+ Vet "B" DNS 1 1 PENAZZI EMILIANO #42 30+ Vet "C" 6 4 2 42 1 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE #268 30+ Vet "C" 6 2 4 42 3 DELIZIA PHIL #999 30+ Vet "C" 15 1 1 37 4 MENDES JUSTIN #333 30+ Vet "C" 2 6 28 5 UZHCA MIGUEL #9x 30+ Vet "C" 3 8 16 27 6 EAGAN PAUL #17 30+ Vet "C" 5 8 23 7 BROUGHTON III STEVEN #859 30+ Vet "C" 10 7 16 21 8 WOODRUFF SHANE #106 30+ Vet "C" 13 10 13 18 9 ABREU MARCIO #12 30+ Vet "C" 9 12 15 9 LIMA DANIEL #94 30+ Vet "C" 3 15 11 BURKE JOHN (JAY) #44 30+ Vet "C" 4 14 12 SCHAAD TIMOTHY #402 30+ Vet "C" 12 14 15 13 12 MEENAN DARREN #18 30+ Vet "C" 5 13 14 LASALA CHAD #300 30+ Vet "C" 9 9 15 ABAD CARLOS #07 30+ Vet "C" DNS 11 8 16 POLIKARPUS PAAVO #47 30+ Vet "C" 11 7 17 WILSON STEPHEN #925 30+ Vet "C" 14 4 18 ROSARIO THOMAS #113 30+ Vet "C" 16 2 18 CHICK CRAIG #118 30+ Vet "C" 17 2 20 SCHAAD TIMOTHY #402 30+ Vet "C" DNS 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES #33 40+ Senior "A" 4 3 3 2 60 2 BIONDO MICHAEL #50 40+ Senior "A" 5 5 6 4 52 3 CARSTEN BARRY #31 40+ Senior "A" 1 2 33 4 CARROLL BRIAN #48 40+ Senior "A" 2 2 32 5 FASCELLI ONORINO #591 40+ Senior "A" 1 17 5 HUNTER CHRIS #550 40+ Senior "A" 1 17 7 GREINER NATHAN #67 40+ Senior "A" 4 14 8 PATEMAN JOE #155 40+ Senior "A" 6 DNS 13 9 UNGER JR JOSEPH #21/ 40+ Senior "A" 7 11 10 TOSCANO III JOSEPH #609 40+ Senior "A" DNS 1 1 LEMMERLING FREDERIC #29 40+ Senior "B" 4 1 1 1 65 2 MYERS MICHAEL #88 40+ Senior "B" 1 2 6 45 3 KRASZNAI MICHAEL #82 40+ Senior "B" 3 4 8 39 4 MUNZ RANDY #614 40+ Senior "B" 2 8 26 5 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS #811 40+ Senior "B" 3 15 5 JACOBS RICHARD #607 40+ Senior "B" 5 19 15 5 COOK PETER #21 40+ Senior "B" 3 15 8 MARQUES JEFFREY #404 40+ Senior "B" 5 13 8 MARTINS NUNO #11 40+ Senior "B" 5 13 10 MUNZ II RANDY #614 40+ Senior "B" 7 11 10 DUIGON ALLAN #177 40+ Senior "B" 7 11 12 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER #213 40+ Senior "B" 12 6 13 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO #77/ 40+ Senior "B" 14 4 14 FRANCA REGINALDO #117/ 40+ Senior "B" 15 3 15 PERONE TOM #20 40+ Senior "B" DNF 1 1 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN #8 40+ Senior "C" 5 3 5 3 56 2 PENAZZI EMILIANO #42 40+ Senior "C" 2 2 1 49 3 HIRCHAK BRUCE #829 40+ Senior "C" 4 5 11 8 44 4 CENTOFANTI ERMANO #9 40+ Senior "C" 3 4 15 7 43 5 ABREU MARCIO #12 40+ Senior "C" 2 16 18 6 MEENAN DARREN #18 40+ Senior "C" 1 17 6 BURKE JOHN (JAY) #44 40+ Senior "C" 1 17 8 DELNEGRO JONATHAN #117 40+ Senior "C" 6 DNF 13 9 DANJOU RAYMOND #873 40+ Senior "C" 7 11 9 UZHCA MIGUEL #9x 40+ Senior "C" 7 11 11 GERY JESSE #609 40+ Senior "C" 8 10 11 PINORI ARTHUR #723 40+ Senior "C" 8 10 13 POLIKARPUS PAAVO #47 40+ Senior "C" 10 8 14 ELDRIDGE RAY #747 40+ Senior "C" 14 4 15 ORTENSE ERIC #110 40+ Senior "C" 22 2 15 PAYNE ALFRED #22 40+ Senior "C" 24 2 1 MCILVAINE JAMES #33 45+ Senior 1 1 2 2 66 2 BIONDO MICHAEL #50 45+ Senior 3 3 7 3 56 3 PANNULLO DAREN #241 45+ Senior 5 6 16 6 39 4 PETERSEN CRAIG #204 45+ Senior 7 7 22 5 CARSTEN BARRY #31 45+ Senior 1 17 6 PATEMAN JOE #155 45+ Senior 4 DNF 15 6 KURTZ ROBERT #116 45+ Senior 3 15 8 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY #629 45+ Senior 4 14 9 HOTINE DAVID #533 45+ Senior 5 13 10 KAYE NEIL #126 45+ Senior 6 12 11 MCTAMNEY MARK #40 45+ Senior 8 10 12 PERONE TOM #20 45+ Senior 10 8 13 FRANCA REGINALDO #117/ 45+ Senior 11 7 14 UNGER JR JOSEPH #21/ 45+ Senior 13 5 15 LOMBARDO RUSSELL #22 45+ Senior 14 4 16 PERZAN ALBERT #901 45+ Senior 15 3 17 DELNEGRO JONATHAN #117 45+ Senior 17 2 18 BELFIORE SALVATORE #571 45+ Senior DNS 1 1 MCILVAINE JAMES #33 50+ Masters 2 2 2 2 64 2 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN #8 50+ Masters 5 4 7 8 48 3 PANNULLO DAREN #241 50+ Masters 4 6 11 7 44 4 HADDOW BRIAN #71 50+ Masters 3 4 4 43 5 CARROLL BRIAN #48 50+ Masters 1 1 34 6 KRASZNAI MICHAEL #82 50+ Masters 6 7 19 11 32 7 PETERSEN CRAIG #204 50+ Masters 7 8 21 8 CARSTEN BARRY #31 50+ Masters 1 17 9 HOTINE DAVID #533 50+ Masters 5 13 10 LOMBARDO RUSSELL #22 50+ Masters 8 10 11 PERZAN ALBERT #901 50+ Masters 9 9 12 KURTZ ROBERT #116 50+ Masters 14 4 13 KAWER TOD #606 50+ Masters 20 2 14 MCTAMNEY MARK #40 50+ Masters DNF 1 1 MYERS ALIYAH #172 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited 2 3 5 3 59 2 PEARSTON JUSTUS #522 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited 1 17 3 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN #74 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited 2 16 4 MARCINCZYK OWEN #13 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited 5 13 1 MYERS ALIYAH #172 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter 4 4 2 44 2 WILLIS HAYDEN #926 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter 2 2 32 3 JONES DEEGAN #317 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter 6 7 23 4 PEARSTON JUSTUS #522 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter 1 17 5 CIAPANNA CORRINE #18 c 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter 6 12 6 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN #74 51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter 8 10 1 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN #99 51cc (4-8) Open 4 3 7 6 52 2 JONES LELAND #617 51cc (4-8) Open 1 1 1 51 3 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN #8 51cc (4-8) Open 10 5 16 DNS 24 4 GREEN MAX #25 51cc (4-8) Open 10 5 21 5 WILLIS HAYDEN #926 51cc (4-8) Open 11 6 19 6 SCHMIDT COLTON #251 51cc (4-8) Open 1 17 7 CIAPANNA PAXTON #831 51cc (4-8) Open 2 16 8 CLAYTON HUNTER #223 51cc (4-8) Open 9 15 12 9 ANDREOLI LUCA #313 51cc (4-8) Open 8 10 10 COURTNEY LEVI #124 51cc (4-8) Open 12 6 11 MARCINCZYK OWEN #13 51cc (4-8) Open 13 5 11 PEARSTON JUSTUS #522 51cc (4-8) Open 13 5 13 WHEELER WYATT #826 51cc (4-8) Open 17 2 1 JONES LELAND #617 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 1 1 1 51 1 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN #99 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 5 3 8 5 51 3 CIAPANNA PAXTON #831 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 4 2 7 41 4 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN #8 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 10 5 14 11 32 5 MARCINCZYK OWEN #13 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 4 12 20 6 SCHMIDT COLTON #251 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 1 17 7 WHEELER WYATT #826 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 6 16 14 8 KOPYSTECKY BENJAMIN #114 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 6 12 9 ANDREOLI LUCA #313 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 9 9 10 GREEN MAX #25 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 11 7 10 COURTNEY LEVI #124 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 11 7 1 CENTOFANTI ERMANO #9 55+ Sportsman B/C 3 1 5 1 62 2 HIRCHAK BRUCE #829 55+ Sportsman B/C 4 2 4 2 60 3 EBBERUP BARRY #16 55+ Sportsman B/C 5 3 8 4 52 4 SCHAFFER JACK #2 55+ Sportsman B/C 2 16 5 CACCAVANO RICH #497 55+ Sportsman B/C 3 15 6 KAWER TOD #606 55+ Sportsman B/C 6 12 7 BOSCHI ANDREW #288 55+ Sportsman B/C 7 11 8 GRECO JR FRANK #823 55+ Sportsman B/C 9 9 9 TREVELISE RICH #758 55+ Sportsman B/C DNF 1 1 EBBERUP BARRY #16 60+ Golden Masters 2 2 6 2 60 2 YAHNITE ROBERT #365 60+ Golden Masters 3 15 2 SCHAFFER JACK #2 60+ Golden Masters 3 15 4 GRECO JR FRANK #823 60+ Golden Masters 8 10 5 SUMERFIELD PAUL #124 60+ Golden Masters DNF 1 1 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 65cc (10-11) 3 2 5 6 56 2 ROSENBERG HUDSON #33 65cc (10-11) 1 4 5 44 3 VERNON LIAM #155 65cc (10-11) 2 7 3 42 4 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN #725 65cc (10-11) 2 1 33 5 LLOYD JULIAN #16 65cc (10-11) 5 10 7 32 6 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER #711 65cc (10-11) 7 13 16 7 RUBBO JOE #3 65cc (10-11) 4 14 8 MAZZONE PARKER #929 65cc (10-11) 5 13 9 BYRNES NOAH #77 65cc (10-11) 14 4 1 COFFEE SHAE #29 65cc (7-9) 2 1 1 50 2 MCMASTER GAGE #15 65cc (7-9) 6 4 8 8 46 2 JONES LELAND #617 65cc (7-9) 3 3 2 46 4 GLEASON JAMES #982 65cc (7-9) 2 1 33 5 BARONE ROCCO #833 65cc (7-9) 4 4 28 6 KUCHINKA VAUGHN #64 65cc (7-9) 6 5 25 7 JIMENEZ ALBIN #12 65cc (7-9) 6 10 20 8 CONOVER COLTON #322 65cc (7-9) 10 9 17 8 SZTANCSIK TYLER #11 65cc (7-9) 1 17 10 SCHMIDT COLTON #251 65cc (7-9) 2 16 11 OGLESBY ROBERT #316 65cc (7-9) 7 11 11 FASCELLI FRANCESCO #591 65cc (7-9) 7 11 11 MASSENZIO GARY #131 65cc (7-9) 7 11 14 RUBBO JOE #3 65cc (7-9) 10 8 15 VARANO JR ANTHONY #680 65cc (7-9) 11 7 16 CLAYTON TRAVIS #23 65cc (7-9) 14 4 1 MCFARLAND GAVIN #10 85/150 (12-15) 2 4 4 6 56 2 LINDSAY KAIDEN #8k 85/150 (12-15) 3 3 3 45 3 MCDONALD DAVID #118 85/150 (12-15) 6 7 11 7 41 4 GARRISON CHRISTIAN #316 85/150 (12-15) 1 1 34 5 HYSLOP CHASE #220 85/150 (12-15) 5 6 12 31 6 BESSETTE LANDON #88 85/150 (12-15) 3 8 17 27 7 ROSENBERG SAWYER #x45 85/150 (12-15) 11 10 10 23 8 RYBASACK LANDON #610 85/150 (12-15) 9 8 22 21 8 HALLER DUSTIN #80x 85/150 (12-15) 7 12 18 16 21 10 MCCAMLEY CARSYN #2 85/150 (12-15) 4 21 17 18 11 GRIMES WILLIAM #717 85/150 (12-15) 10 13 19 19 17 11 WARNER KYLE #48 85/150 (12-15) 1 17 13 OCONNELL JOSEPH #263 85/150 (12-15) 5 13 14 SCHOFIELD LANDON #712 85/150 (12-15) 12 13 11 15 DUDLEY LIAM #115 85/150 (12-15) 8 10 16 SCHIATTARELLA ANDREW #430 85/150 (12-15) 11 7 17 ROCHA JR DANILO #312 85/150 (12-15) 13 5 18 TELLONE DILLION #24 85/150 (12-15) 14 4 1 CABAL IAN #117 85cc (9-11) 1 1 1 1 68 2 RYBASACK CADEN #45 85cc (9-11) 3 2 2 7 58 3 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 85cc (9-11) 4 4 6 10 48 4 COFFEE SHAE #29 85cc (9-11) 3 4 29 5 BARONE ROCCO #833 85cc (9-11) 8 11 17 6 WARNER WESLEY #90 85cc (9-11) 2 16 6 VERNON LIAM #155 85cc (9-11) 2 16 8 CONKLIN AIDAN #177 85cc (9-11) 5 13 9 CONKLIN AIDAN #177 85cc (9-11) 8 10 1 LLOYD JULIAN #16 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 2 8 8 36 2 MCCAMLEY CARSYN #2 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 3 5 14 32 3 BARONE ROCCO #833 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 10 1 25 4 HELVESTON COLE #438 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 7 7 16 24 5 DIXON JAYDON #19 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 8 9 18 21 6 KAUFMANN LUCAS #22 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 1 17 7 JIMENEZ ALBIN #12 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 11 9 16 8 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER #711 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 10 12 14 8 RUBBO JOE #3 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 4 14 10 OGLESBY ROBERT #316 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 5 13 11 FASCELLI FRANCESCO #591 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 6 12 12 KUCHINKA VAUGHN #64 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 7 11 13 MASSENZIO GARY #131 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 15 3 14 HYSLOP TYLER #46 Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) DNF 1 1 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN #28 College Boy (14-24 years) 3 6 5 40 2 HENDRIX JOSHUA #856 College Boy (14-24 years) 4 2 11 37 3 CARSTEN CORY #281 College Boy (14-24 years) 1 1 34 4 HANEY PARKER #711 College Boy (14-24 years) 1 3 32 5 randanella ricci #489 College Boy (14-24 years) 1 17 6 randanella travis #488 College Boy (14-24 years) 2 16 6 ANDERSON PATRICK #370 College Boy (14-24 years) 2 16 8 BEHRENS AUSTIN #7 College Boy (14-24 years) 3 15 9 HUTT KENNY #195 College Boy (14-24 years) 4 14 10 MEINHART JAYDEN #528 College Boy (14-24 years) 5 13 10 NYUL DAKOTA #41 College Boy (14-24 years) 5 13 12 WADDINGTON CHASE #226 College Boy (14-24 years) 7 11 12 HENDRIX JOSHUA #856 College Boy (14-24 years) 7 11 14 ALVAREZ FRANK #94 College Boy (14-24 years) 12 6 1 STEIN MACKENZIE #650 Girls (9-14) 1 2 4 47 2 LORD EMILY #25 Girls (9-14) 2 2 32 1 CABAL IAN #117 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 1 3 2 2 64 2 MCFARLAND GAVIN #10 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 16 4 5 7 40 3 GARRISON CHRISTIAN #316 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 1 1 34 4 RYBASACK CADEN #45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 10 11 10 11 30 5 ROSENBERG SAWYER #x45 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 18 7 6 25 5 BESSETTE LANDON #88 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 3 10 20 25 7 VERNON LIAM #155 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 4 10 22 8 HALLER DUSTIN #80x Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 6 13 19 19 21 9 MCDONALD DAVID #118 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) DNF 9 12 17 18 10 OCONNELL JOSEPH #263 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 3 15 11 MCMASTER GAGE #15 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 8 22 28 14 11 RYBASACK LANDON #610 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 8 18 31 14 13 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 9 21 16 13 13 HOTINE TYLER #32 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 5 13 13 WARNER WESLEY #90 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 5 13 16 COFFEE SHAE #29 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 12 12 12 17 GRIMES WILLIAM #717 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 13 24 22 27 11 17 LLOYD JULIAN #16 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 11 23 24 11 19 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN #725 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 8 10 20 HYSLOP CHASE #220 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 11 7 21 GLEASON JAMES #982 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 16 14 6 21 MCCAMLEY CARSYN #2 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 20 32 26 6 23 HELVESTON COLE #438 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 15 31 5 23 CONKLIN AIDAN #177 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 13 5 25 CONKLIN AIDAN #177 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 14 4 25 DIXON JAYDON #19 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 25 34 4 25 BARONE ROCCO #833 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 28 33 4 28 ROCHA JR DANILO #312 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 15 3 28 ROSENBERG HUDSON #33 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 15 3 30 SCHOFIELD LANDON #712 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 18 2 30 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER #711 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 27 2 30 SZTANCSIK TYLER #11 Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 17 2 1 JONES DEEGAN #317 Mini E (4-8) 2 2 5 3 60 2 CIAPANNA PAXTON #831 Mini E (4-8) 1 1 34 3 GREEN MAX #25 Mini E (4-8) 2 1 33 4 FENNIMORE JR DEVON #845 Mini E (4-8) 3 15 1 randanella ricci #489 Open "A" 1 1 1 51 2 randanella travis #488 Open "A" 2 2 2 48 3 CARSTEN CORY #281 Open "A" 3 3 30 4 MYERS TYLER #88 Open "A" 1 8 27 5 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS #505 Open "A" 6 14 16 6 BEHRENS AUSTIN #7 Open "A" 3 15 7 ANDERSON PATRICK #370 Open "A" 5 13 8 SCHOEPFER JASON #77 Open "A" 11 7 9 CARROLL BRYTON #483 Open "A" 15 3 1 SMITH ZACK #125 Open "B" 1 1 4 2 64 2 HANEY PARKER #711 Open "B" 4 3 29 2 SCHMIDT TYLER #17 Open "B" 5 2 29 4 FOWLER SAMUEL #159 Open "B" 3 6 27 5 MOORE MICHAEL #528 Open "B" 2 16 6 HUTT KENNY #195 Open "B" 8 10 7 CARR TYLER #23 Open "B" DNF 1 1 KOVAL CHRIS #575 Open "C" 6 3 2 3 58 2 PASTERNAK JUSTIN #66 Open "C" 4 5 4 41 3 CARRERA NICHOLAS #164 Open "C" 7 12 6 12 35 4 MEINHART JESSE #323 Open "C" 1 2 33 5 CARDOZA NICHOLAS #38 Open "C" 2 7 DNF 28 6 WILLIAMS SHAMIR #6 Open "C" 10 10 7 27 7 ROBBINS DALTEN #136 Open "C" 2 8 26 8 KUNITZ WILLIAM #142 Open "C" 4 13 21 21 9 MEINHART JAYDEN #528 Open "C" 9 7 20 10 NOLAN BRANDON #114 Open "C" 1 17 10 BARRY THOMAS #56 Open "C" 1 17 12 SHUMSKI JR FRANK #365 Open "C" 11 16 11 16 13 ROGERS KYLE #259 Open "C" 13 27 10 15 13 WADDINGTON CHASE #226 Open "C" 3 15 13 VANHART BRANDON #392 Open "C" 3 15 16 VAN HORN MICHAEL #21 Open "C" 12 15 14 13 16 DINGES JORDAN #511 Open "C" 17 12 13 13 18 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN #121 Open "C" 6 12 19 NIDAY RYAN #217 Open "C" 8 10 19 ENDERS MATTHEW #285 Open "C" 9 DNF 10 21 COLON KODY #980 Open "C" 10 8 22 NAIA JOSEPH #176 Open "C" 11 7 22 ROSA MICHAEL #77 Open "C" 20 17 15 7 24 ANDERSEN JASON #492 Open "C" 17 18 16 6 25 WASHINGTON DONOVAN #568 Open "C" 13 5 26 NIDAY LOGAN #21x Open "C" 14 4 26 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN #340 Open "C" 22 25 4 28 POLINI JULIAN #284 Open "C" 19 DNF 3 28 WITTMAN COLIN #22 Open "C" 15 3 28 NYUL DAKOTA #41 Open "C" 15 3 31 PASTERNAK MORGAN #27 Open "C" 16 2 31 ERRICKSON BRYAN #338 Open "C" 29 2 31 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE #197 Open "C" 28 2 31 RAMOS RICHIE #44 Open "C" 31 2 31 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN #28 Open "C" 16 2 36 BRESCIA MICHAEL #364 Open "C" DNF 1 36 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD #63 Open "C" DNS 1 1 SWEENEY CHRIS #17 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 2 4 2 2 62 2 STECHER MATHEW #427 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 5 1 3 4 59 3 CAMMAROTA COOPER #609 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 6 3 6 5 52 4 NAIA JOSEPH #176 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 1 3 32 5 PAKULA LUKE #939 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 7 DNS 14 16 6 MEINHART JESSE #323 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 3 15 7 UZHCA KEVIN #09 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 5 13 8 HICKEY MATTIX #264 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 8 10 9 GETZ GAVIN #21 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 9 9 10 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN #235 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 17 16 4 10 REALE JULIAN #19 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 14 4 12 BLIZZARD MASON #98 Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 15 3 1 SMITH ZACK #125 Schoolboy II (12-17) 2 7 3 4 56 2 CROSS KASHON #201 Schoolboy II (12-17) 3 1 1 49 3 BARRANGER RICKEY #730 Schoolboy II (12-17) 5 6 6 7 48 4 DATZ SAM #69 Schoolboy II (12-17) 6 4 11 8 43 5 HILLS JR JASON #55 Schoolboy II (12-17) 13 5 10 13 31 6 GREEN TRAVIS #24 Schoolboy II (12-17) 4 2 30 7 GERY COLIN #151 Schoolboy II (12-17) 10 9 12 23 8 NOLAN BRANDON #114 Schoolboy II (12-17) 1 17 8 BARRY THOMAS #56 Schoolboy II (12-17) 1 17 10 PASTERNAK JUSTIN #66 Schoolboy II (12-17) 4 14 11 MEINHART JESSE #323 Schoolboy II (12-17) 5 13 12 DANJOU EVAN #706 Schoolboy II (12-17) 7 11 13 BLASI KADIN #53 Schoolboy II (12-17) 8 10 13 NALBONE SALVATORE #38x Schoolboy II (12-17) 8 10 15 CAPONI MARCO #17 Schoolboy II (12-17) 11 7 16 UZHCA KEVIN #09 Schoolboy II (12-17) 12 6 1 LINDSAY KAIDEN #8k Supermini (12-16) 4 3 2 45 2 LAFFAN JOHN #738 Supermini (12-16) 6 10 8 6 42 3 GARRISON CHRISTIAN #316 Supermini (12-16) 3 1 32 4 HYSLOP CHASE #220 Supermini (12-16) 4 8 24 5 BLIZZARD MASON #98 Supermini (12-16) 5 8 23 6 LORD JULIA #10 Supermini (12-16) DNS 13 5 19 7 OCONNELL JOSEPH #263 Supermini (12-16) 1 17 7 ROBBINS KLARK #62 Supermini (12-16) 1 17 9 WARNER KYLE #48 Supermini (12-16) 2 16 10 COURTNEY AIDEN #626 Supermini (12-16) 3 15 11 GETZ GAVIN #21 Supermini (12-16) 5 13 12 SEBER SEAN #12 Supermini (12-16) 7 11 13 HOTINE TYLER #32 Supermini (12-16) 9 9 14 QUACKENBUSH BRYAN #24 Supermini (12-16) 12 6 14 HELVESTON COLE #438 Supermini (12-16) 12 6 1 PASTERNAK MORGAN #27 Women (12+) 1 1 4 2 64 2 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN #235 Women (12+) 2 4 11 5 50 3 STEIN MACKENZIE #650 Women (12+) 3 3 9 39 4 LORD JULIA #10 Women (12+) 3 3 30 5 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE #197 Women (12+) 2 16 1 MEINHART JESSE #323 125 C 1 17 2 EMMONS SHANE #714 125 C 2 16 3 CAMMAROTA COOPER #609 125 C 5 13 4 BRITT RANDY #23 125 C 6 12 5 HICKEY MATTIX #264 125 C 10 8 6 GRAY JR SCOTT #12 125 C 11 7 7 HABER HARRISON #21 125 C 12 6 8 CAREY DYLAN #75 125 C 13 5 9 HYSLOP CHASE #220 125 C 15 3 10 STECHER MATHEW #427 125 C 16 2 10 BELFIORE SALVATORE #571 125 C 23 2 10 REALE JULIAN #19 125 C 21 2 10 UZHCA KEVIN #09 125 C 19 2 1 CLAYTON HUNTER #223 PW-50 (4-8) 3 15 2 MYERS ALIYAH #172 PW-50 (4-8) 8 10 3 JONES DEEGAN #317 PW-50 (4-8) 10 8 1 MYERS ALIYAH #172 - 5 13 2 JONES DEEGAN #317 - 8 10 1 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN #725 -- 1 17 2 COFFEE SHAE #29 -- 2 16 3 ROSENBERG HUDSON #33 -- 3 15 4 VERNON LIAM #155 -- 4 14 5 KUCHINKA VAUGHN #64 -- 5 13 6 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 -- 6 12 7 BYRNES NOAH #77 -- 8 10 8 CONOVER COLTON #322 -- 9 9 9 BARONE ROCCO #833 -- DNS 1 1 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN #725 65cc 7-11 1 17 2 ROSENBERG HUDSON #33 65cc 7-11 2 16 3 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 65cc 7-11 3 15 4 MCMASTER GAGE #15 65cc 7-11 5 13 5 CONOVER COLTON #322 65cc 7-11 8 10
5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 125Open 2-Stroke (14+) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 STECHER MATHEW #427 5 2 3 2 60 2 SWEENEY CHRIS #17 8 1 1 44 3 GRAY JR SCOTT #12 5 5 3 41 4 BARRANGER RICKEY #730 4 6 4 40 5 CAMMAROTA COOPER #609 4 3 29 6 PAKULA LUKE #939 7 DNF 5 25 7 CAREY DYLAN #75 6 6 24 8 BARRY THOMAS #56 1 17 9 NAIA JOSEPH #176 2 16 10 MEINHART JESSE #323 3 15 11 BRITT RANDY #23 4 14 12 BLASI KADIN #53 7 11 13 GERY COLIN #151 9 9
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 25+ Vet "A" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SCHOEPFER JASON #77 4 14
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 25+ Vet "B" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MORA LARRY #2 4 6 11 5 46 2 ERNST JAMES #13 2 5 9 38 3 SCHMIDT TYLER #17 1 4 DNF 32 4 FOWLER SAMUEL #159 5 7 24 5 NYLANDER BILLY #519 3 12 21 6 JASTRZEMBSKI II LEONARD #177 2 16 7 CURRY WILLIAM #636 7 11 8 CASHIN DONNIE #721 10 8 9 HUNTER STEPHEN #986 14 4 10 SHEA JAMES #289 20 2 10 OBENAUER JOSEPH #114 17 2 10 VEGA LUIS #729 21 2
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 25+ Vet "C" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN #340 2 2 1 49 2 ROGERS KYLE #259 5 6 3 40 3 ERRICKSON BRYAN #338 2 DNS 3 32 4 SOLARES EDY #16 7 1 28 5 NATALEWICZ MATTHEW #330 8 8 20 6 EAGAN PAUL #17 8 9 19 7 BROUGHTON III STEVEN #859 16 10 11 17 8 CAMMAROTA MATT #626 11 11 19 16 8 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD #63 3 DNS 16 8 MENDES JUSTIN #333 4 21 16 11 WOODRUFF SHANE #106 17 13 11 14 11 RAMOS RICHIE #44 4 14 11 GARRISON KRIS #994 4 14 14 PINEDA LUIS #25 5 13 14 LASALA CHAD #300 5 13 16 FRALICK ZACH #147 6 12 17 MARGETIS JAMES #170 7 11 17 SCHAAD TIMOTHY #402 15 12 16 11 19 LIMA DANIEL #94 8 10 20 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE #268 9 9 21 UZHCA MIGUEL #9x 10 8 22 DEL CID DONIS JOSE #13x 12 6 23 ROSARIO THOMAS #113 13 5 23 BRAINE PATRICK #56 13 5 25 PATTON CHRISTOPHER #925 14 4 26 SCHAAD TIMOTHY #402 DNS 1 26 HICKEY MATTIX #264 DNS 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 250 "A" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 randanella travis #488 1 1 34 2 MYERS TYLER #88 1 3 32 2 CARSTEN CORY #281 2 2 32 4 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS #505 4 14 5 CARROLL BRYTON #483 5 13
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 250 "B" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SMITH ZACK #125 2 2 4 4 60 2 CROSS KASHON #201 1 1 1 51 3 HANEY PARKER #711 4 1 6 43 4 ZAZENSKI WILLIAM #126 6 3 7 38 5 ERNST JAMES #13 7 12 17 6 MOORE MICHAEL #528 5 13 7 CARR TYLER #23 DNF 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 250 "C" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN #28 6 6 12 3 45 2 KOVAL CHRIS #575 37 1 6 5 44 3 ROBBINS DALTEN #136 2 3 31 4 CARDOZA NICHOLAS #38 5 4 29 29 5 KUNITZ WILLIAM #142 14 3 31 15 24 6 GREEN TRAVIS #24 2 12 22 7 PASTERNAK JUSTIN #66 11 7 18 7 MEINHART JESSE #323 16 2 18 9 DATZ SAM #69 34 11 20 12 17 9 MEINHART JAYDEN #528 10 11 36 17 9 BARRY THOMAS #56 1 17 12 NAIA JOSEPH #176 4 14 13 COLON KEHLER #198 5 13 13 NYUL DAKOTA #41 5 13 15 WILLIAMS SHAMIR #6 15 18 11 12 15 SHUMSKI JR FRANK #365 18 10 21 12 17 NOLAN BRANDON #114 7 11 17 LOBUE ROBERT #725 26 13 19 16 11 19 ENDERS MATTHEW #285 9 DNS 10 19 PINEDA LUIS #25 8 10 21 EMMONS SHANE #714 9 9 21 CARRERA NICHOLAS #164 21 15 16 24 9 23 CAREY DYLAN #75 31 32 27 32 8 23 HILLS JR JASON #55 33 27 26 22 8 23 DINGES JORDAN #511 14 17 28 8 26 UZHCA KEVIN #09 29 20 26 6 26 ROSA MICHAEL #77 16 28 30 6 28 LUPPERGER SHANE #191 13 5 29 ANDERSEN JASON #492 28 23 4 29 POLINI JULIAN #284 19 29 4 29 UZHCA MIGUEL #9x 25 23 4 29 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN #340 14 4 33 GRAY JR SCOTT #12 18 2 33 HAUSER GEORGE #271 22 2 33 SOMMA IVAN #7 35 2 33 COLON KODY #980 31 2 33 PONG WARREN #905 20 2 33 HABER HARRISON #21 30 2 33 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN #121 30 2 33 PLUFF DYLAN #423 24 2 33 BRESCIA MICHAEL #364 34 2 33 NIDAY RYAN #217 23 2 33 PATTON CHRISTOPHER #925 25 2 33 NIDAY LOGAN #21x 32 2 33 HYSLOP LOGAN #500 37 2 33 NALBONE SALVATORE #38x 30 2 33 BARRANGER RICKEY #730 24 2 48 ERRICKSON BRYAN #338 DNS 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 30+ Vet "A" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 FASCELLI ONORINO #591 1 17 2 HUNTER CHRIS #550 3 15 3 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS #505 5 13
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 30+ Vet "B" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 LEMMERLING FREDERIC #29 3 3 8 5 53 2 MORA LARRY #2 2 4 9 9 48 3 JIMENEZ ALBIN #12 4 2 7 41 4 ZIOLA GREG #132 7 2 27 5 CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL #214k 5 10 16 23 6 CURRY WILLIAM #636 11 3 22 7 REICHARD BRETT #808 6 9 21 8 RUSSO JR. ROBERT #718 7 11 8 CASHIN DONNIE #721 7 11 10 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS #811 8 10 10 KLEIN BEN #233 10 20 10 12 MYERS MICHAEL #88 9 9 13 COOK PETER #21 12 6 14 MARQUES JEFFREY #404 13 5 15 HUNTER STEPHEN #986 14 4 16 SHEA JAMES #289 18 2 16 VEGA LUIS #729 19 2 16 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO #77/ 25 2 19 MARTINS NUNO #11 DNS 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 30+ Vet "C" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 PENAZZI EMILIANO #42 6 4 2 42 1 TIERNEY CHRISTOPHE #268 6 2 4 42 3 DELIZIA PHIL #999 15 1 1 37 4 MENDES JUSTIN #333 2 6 28 5 UZHCA MIGUEL #9x 3 8 16 27 6 EAGAN PAUL #17 5 8 23 7 BROUGHTON III STEVEN #859 10 7 16 21 8 WOODRUFF SHANE #106 13 10 13 18 9 ABREU MARCIO #12 9 12 15 9 LIMA DANIEL #94 3 15 11 BURKE JOHN (JAY) #44 4 14 12 SCHAAD TIMOTHY #402 12 14 15 13 12 MEENAN DARREN #18 5 13 14 LASALA CHAD #300 9 9 15 ABAD CARLOS #07 DNS 11 8 16 POLIKARPUS PAAVO #47 11 7 17 WILSON STEPHEN #925 14 4 18 ROSARIO THOMAS #113 16 2 18 CHICK CRAIG #118 17 2 20 SCHAAD TIMOTHY #402 DNS 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 40+ Senior "A" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MCILVAINE JAMES #33 4 3 3 2 60 2 BIONDO MICHAEL #50 5 5 6 4 52 3 CARSTEN BARRY #31 1 2 33 4 CARROLL BRIAN #48 2 2 32 5 FASCELLI ONORINO #591 1 17 5 HUNTER CHRIS #550 1 17 7 GREINER NATHAN #67 4 14 8 PATEMAN JOE #155 6 DNS 13 9 UNGER JR JOSEPH #21/ 7 11 10 TOSCANO III JOSEPH #609 DNS 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 40+ Senior "B" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 LEMMERLING FREDERIC #29 4 1 1 1 65 2 MYERS MICHAEL #88 1 2 6 45 3 KRASZNAI MICHAEL #82 3 4 8 39 4 MUNZ RANDY #614 2 8 26 5 REINHARDT JR DOUGLAS #811 3 15 5 JACOBS RICHARD #607 5 19 15 5 COOK PETER #21 3 15 8 MARQUES JEFFREY #404 5 13 8 MARTINS NUNO #11 5 13 10 MUNZ II RANDY #614 7 11 10 DUIGON ALLAN #177 7 11 12 BRITTON CHRISTOPHER #213 12 6 13 OLIVEIRA FERNANDO #77/ 14 4 14 FRANCA REGINALDO #117/ 15 3 15 PERONE TOM #20 DNF 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 40+ Senior "C" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN #8 5 3 5 3 56 2 PENAZZI EMILIANO #42 2 2 1 49 3 HIRCHAK BRUCE #829 4 5 11 8 44 4 CENTOFANTI ERMANO #9 3 4 15 7 43 5 ABREU MARCIO #12 2 16 18 6 MEENAN DARREN #18 1 17 6 BURKE JOHN (JAY) #44 1 17 8 DELNEGRO JONATHAN #117 6 DNF 13 9 DANJOU RAYMOND #873 7 11 9 UZHCA MIGUEL #9x 7 11 11 GERY JESSE #609 8 10 11 PINORI ARTHUR #723 8 10 13 POLIKARPUS PAAVO #47 10 8 14 ELDRIDGE RAY #747 14 4 15 ORTENSE ERIC #110 22 2 15 PAYNE ALFRED #22 24 2
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 45+ Senior 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MCILVAINE JAMES #33 1 1 2 2 66 2 BIONDO MICHAEL #50 3 3 7 3 56 3 PANNULLO DAREN #241 5 6 16 6 39 4 PETERSEN CRAIG #204 7 7 22 5 CARSTEN BARRY #31 1 17 6 PATEMAN JOE #155 4 DNF 15 6 KURTZ ROBERT #116 3 15 8 MIGLIACCIO ANTHONY #629 4 14 9 HOTINE DAVID #533 5 13 10 KAYE NEIL #126 6 12 11 MCTAMNEY MARK #40 8 10 12 PERONE TOM #20 10 8 13 FRANCA REGINALDO #117/ 11 7 14 UNGER JR JOSEPH #21/ 13 5 15 LOMBARDO RUSSELL #22 14 4 16 PERZAN ALBERT #901 15 3 17 DELNEGRO JONATHAN #117 17 2 18 BELFIORE SALVATORE #571 DNS 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 50+ Masters 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MCILVAINE JAMES #33 2 2 2 2 64 2 PROHIDNEY STEPHEN #8 5 4 7 8 48 3 PANNULLO DAREN #241 4 6 11 7 44 4 HADDOW BRIAN #71 3 4 4 43 5 CARROLL BRIAN #48 1 1 34 6 KRASZNAI MICHAEL #82 6 7 19 11 32 7 PETERSEN CRAIG #204 7 8 21 8 CARSTEN BARRY #31 1 17 9 HOTINE DAVID #533 5 13 10 LOMBARDO RUSSELL #22 8 10 11 PERZAN ALBERT #901 9 9 12 KURTZ ROBERT #116 14 4 13 KAWER TOD #606 20 2 14 MCTAMNEY MARK #40 DNF 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 51cc (4-6) Jr Limited 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MYERS ALIYAH #172 2 3 5 3 59 2 PEARSTON JUSTUS #522 1 17 3 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN #74 2 16 4 MARCINCZYK OWEN #13 5 13
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 51cc (4-8 Oil InjectedShifter 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MYERS ALIYAH #172 4 4 2 44 2 WILLIS HAYDEN #926 2 2 32 3 JONES DEEGAN #317 6 7 23 4 PEARSTON JUSTUS #522 1 17 5 CIAPANNA CORRINE #18 c 6 12 6 LUBACZEWSKI GAVIN #74 8 10
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 51cc (4-8) Open 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN #99 4 3 7 6 52 2 JONES LELAND #617 1 1 1 51 3 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN #8 10 5 16 DNS 24 4 GREEN MAX #25 10 5 21 5 WILLIS HAYDEN #926 11 6 19 6 SCHMIDT COLTON #251 1 17 7 CIAPANNA PAXTON #831 2 16 8 CLAYTON HUNTER #223 9 15 12 9 ANDREOLI LUCA #313 8 10 10 COURTNEY LEVI #124 12 6 11 MARCINCZYK OWEN #13 13 5 11 PEARSTON JUSTUS #522 13 5 13 WHEELER WYATT #826 17 2
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 JONES LELAND #617 1 1 1 51 1 CHRISTOPHER MACKLIN #99 5 3 8 5 51 3 CIAPANNA PAXTON #831 4 2 7 41 4 LACZYNSKI CAYDEN #8 10 5 14 11 32 5 MARCINCZYK OWEN #13 4 12 20 6 SCHMIDT COLTON #251 1 17 7 WHEELER WYATT #826 6 16 14 8 KOPYSTECKY BENJAMIN #114 6 12 9 ANDREOLI LUCA #313 9 9 10 GREEN MAX #25 11 7 10 COURTNEY LEVI #124 11 7
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 55+ Sportsman BC 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CENTOFANTI ERMANO #9 3 1 5 1 62 2 HIRCHAK BRUCE #829 4 2 4 2 60 3 EBBERUP BARRY #16 5 3 8 4 52 4 SCHAFFER JACK #2 2 16 5 CACCAVANO RICH #497 3 15 6 KAWER TOD #606 6 12 7 BOSCHI ANDREW #288 7 11 8 GRECO JR FRANK #823 9 9 9 TREVELISE RICH #758 DNF 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 60+ Golden Masters 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 EBBERUP BARRY #16 2 2 6 2 60 2 YAHNITE ROBERT #365 3 15 2 SCHAFFER JACK #2 3 15 4 GRECO JR FRANK #823 8 10 5 SUMERFIELD PAUL #124 DNF 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 65cc (10-11) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 3 2 5 6 56 2 ROSENBERG HUDSON #33 1 4 5 44 3 VERNON LIAM #155 2 7 3 42 4 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN #725 2 1 33 5 LLOYD JULIAN #16 5 10 7 32 6 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER #711 7 13 16 7 RUBBO JOE #3 4 14 8 MAZZONE PARKER #929 5 13 9 BYRNES NOAH #77 14 4
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 65cc (7-9) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 COFFEE SHAE #29 2 1 1 50 2 MCMASTER GAGE #15 6 4 8 8 46 2 JONES LELAND #617 3 3 2 46 4 GLEASON JAMES #982 2 1 33 5 BARONE ROCCO #833 4 4 28 6 KUCHINKA VAUGHN #64 6 5 25 7 JIMENEZ ALBIN #12 6 10 20 8 CONOVER COLTON #322 10 9 17 8 SZTANCSIK TYLER #11 1 17 10 SCHMIDT COLTON #251 2 16 11 OGLESBY ROBERT #316 7 11 11 FASCELLI FRANCESCO #591 7 11 11 MASSENZIO GARY #131 7 11 14 RUBBO JOE #3 10 8 15 VARANO JR ANTHONY #680 11 7 16 CLAYTON TRAVIS #23 14 4
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 85150 (12-15) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MCFARLAND GAVIN #10 2 4 4 6 56 2 LINDSAY KAIDEN #8k 3 3 3 45 3 MCDONALD DAVID #118 6 7 11 7 41 4 GARRISON CHRISTIAN #316 1 1 34 5 HYSLOP CHASE #220 5 6 12 31 6 BESSETTE LANDON #88 3 8 17 27 7 ROSENBERG SAWYER #x45 11 10 10 23 8 RYBASACK LANDON #610 9 8 22 21 8 HALLER DUSTIN #80x 7 12 18 16 21 10 MCCAMLEY CARSYN #2 4 21 17 18 11 GRIMES WILLIAM #717 10 13 19 19 17 11 WARNER KYLE #48 1 17 13 OCONNELL JOSEPH #263 5 13 14 SCHOFIELD LANDON #712 12 13 11 15 DUDLEY LIAM #115 8 10 16 SCHIATTARELLA ANDREW #430 11 7 17 ROCHA JR DANILO #312 13 5 18 TELLONE DILLION #24 14 4
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 85cc (9-11) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CABAL IAN #117 1 1 1 1 68 2 RYBASACK CADEN #45 3 2 2 7 58 3 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 4 4 6 10 48 4 COFFEE SHAE #29 3 4 29 5 BARONE ROCCO #833 8 11 17 6 WARNER WESLEY #90 2 16 6 VERNON LIAM #155 2 16 8 CONKLIN AIDAN #177 5 13 9 CONKLIN AIDAN #177 8 10
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Beginner Youth 6585 (9-15) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 LLOYD JULIAN #16 2 8 8 36 2 MCCAMLEY CARSYN #2 3 5 14 32 3 BARONE ROCCO #833 10 1 25 4 HELVESTON COLE #438 7 7 16 24 5 DIXON JAYDON #19 8 9 18 21 6 KAUFMANN LUCAS #22 1 17 7 JIMENEZ ALBIN #12 11 9 16 8 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER #711 10 12 14 8 RUBBO JOE #3 4 14 10 OGLESBY ROBERT #316 5 13 11 FASCELLI FRANCESCO #591 6 12 12 KUCHINKA VAUGHN #64 7 11 13 MASSENZIO GARY #131 15 3 14 HYSLOP TYLER #46 DNF 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: College Boy (14-24 years) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN #28 3 6 5 40 2 HENDRIX JOSHUA #856 4 2 11 37 3 CARSTEN CORY #281 1 1 34 4 HANEY PARKER #711 1 3 32 5 randanella ricci #489 1 17 6 randanella travis #488 2 16 6 ANDERSON PATRICK #370 2 16 8 BEHRENS AUSTIN #7 3 15 9 HUTT KENNY #195 4 14 10 MEINHART JAYDEN #528 5 13 10 NYUL DAKOTA #41 5 13 12 WADDINGTON CHASE #226 7 11 12 HENDRIX JOSHUA #856 7 11 14 ALVAREZ FRANK #94 12 6
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Girls (9-14) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 STEIN MACKENZIE #650 1 2 4 47 2 LORD EMILY #25 2 2 32
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Jr Mini 6585 (9-13) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CABAL IAN #117 1 3 2 2 64 2 MCFARLAND GAVIN #10 16 4 5 7 40 3 GARRISON CHRISTIAN #316 1 1 34 4 RYBASACK CADEN #45 10 11 10 11 30 5 ROSENBERG SAWYER #x45 18 7 6 25 5 BESSETTE LANDON #88 3 10 20 25 7 VERNON LIAM #155 4 10 22 8 HALLER DUSTIN #80x 6 13 19 19 21 9 MCDONALD DAVID #118 DNF 9 12 17 18 10 OCONNELL JOSEPH #263 3 15 11 MCMASTER GAGE #15 8 22 28 14 11 RYBASACK LANDON #610 8 18 31 14 13 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 9 21 16 13 13 HOTINE TYLER #32 5 13 13 WARNER WESLEY #90 5 13 16 COFFEE SHAE #29 12 12 12 17 GRIMES WILLIAM #717 13 24 22 27 11 17 LLOYD JULIAN #16 11 23 24 11 19 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN #725 8 10 20 HYSLOP CHASE #220 11 7 21 GLEASON JAMES #982 16 14 6 21 MCCAMLEY CARSYN #2 20 32 26 6 23 HELVESTON COLE #438 15 31 5 23 CONKLIN AIDAN #177 13 5 25 CONKLIN AIDAN #177 14 4 25 DIXON JAYDON #19 25 34 4 25 BARONE ROCCO #833 28 33 4 28 ROCHA JR DANILO #312 15 3 28 ROSENBERG HUDSON #33 15 3 30 SCHOFIELD LANDON #712 18 2 30 SEAMON CHRISTOPHER #711 27 2 30 SZTANCSIK TYLER #11 17 2
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Mini E (4-8) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 JONES DEEGAN #317 2 2 5 3 60 2 CIAPANNA PAXTON #831 1 1 34 3 GREEN MAX #25 2 1 33 4 FENNIMORE JR DEVON #845 3 15
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Open "A" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 randanella ricci #489 1 1 1 51 2 randanella travis #488 2 2 2 48 3 CARSTEN CORY #281 3 3 30 4 MYERS TYLER #88 1 8 27 5 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS #505 6 14 16 6 BEHRENS AUSTIN #7 3 15 7 ANDERSON PATRICK #370 5 13 8 SCHOEPFER JASON #77 11 7 9 CARROLL BRYTON #483 15 3
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Open "B" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SMITH ZACK #125 1 1 4 2 64 2 HANEY PARKER #711 4 3 29 2 SCHMIDT TYLER #17 5 2 29 4 FOWLER SAMUEL #159 3 6 27 5 MOORE MICHAEL #528 2 16 6 HUTT KENNY #195 8 10 7 CARR TYLER #23 DNF 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Open "C" 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KOVAL CHRIS #575 6 3 2 3 58 2 PASTERNAK JUSTIN #66 4 5 4 41 3 CARRERA NICHOLAS #164 7 12 6 12 35 4 MEINHART JESSE #323 1 2 33 5 CARDOZA NICHOLAS #38 2 7 DNF 28 6 WILLIAMS SHAMIR #6 10 10 7 27 7 ROBBINS DALTEN #136 2 8 26 8 KUNITZ WILLIAM #142 4 13 21 21 9 MEINHART JAYDEN #528 9 7 20 10 NOLAN BRANDON #114 1 17 10 BARRY THOMAS #56 1 17 12 SHUMSKI JR FRANK #365 11 16 11 16 13 ROGERS KYLE #259 13 27 10 15 13 WADDINGTON CHASE #226 3 15 13 VANHART BRANDON #392 3 15 16 VAN HORN MICHAEL #21 12 15 14 13 16 DINGES JORDAN #511 17 12 13 13 18 MONAGHAN BRAYDEN #121 6 12 19 NIDAY RYAN #217 8 10 19 ENDERS MATTHEW #285 9 DNF 10 21 COLON KODY #980 10 8 22 NAIA JOSEPH #176 11 7 22 ROSA MICHAEL #77 20 17 15 7 24 ANDERSEN JASON #492 17 18 16 6 25 WASHINGTON DONOVAN #568 13 5 26 NIDAY LOGAN #21x 14 4 26 MCTAMNEY JUSTIN #340 22 25 4 28 POLINI JULIAN #284 19 DNF 3 28 WITTMAN COLIN #22 15 3 28 NYUL DAKOTA #41 15 3 31 PASTERNAK MORGAN #27 16 2 31 ERRICKSON BRYAN #338 29 2 31 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE #197 28 2 31 RAMOS RICHIE #44 31 2 31 CAMMAROTA CHRISTIAN #28 16 2 36 BRESCIA MICHAEL #364 DNF 1 36 KUNITZ, IV EDWARD #63 DNS 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SWEENEY CHRIS #17 2 4 2 2 62 2 STECHER MATHEW #427 5 1 3 4 59 3 CAMMAROTA COOPER #609 6 3 6 5 52 4 NAIA JOSEPH #176 1 3 32 5 PAKULA LUKE #939 7 DNS 14 16 6 MEINHART JESSE #323 3 15 7 UZHCA KEVIN #09 5 13 8 HICKEY MATTIX #264 8 10 9 GETZ GAVIN #21 9 9 10 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN #235 17 16 4 10 REALE JULIAN #19 14 4 12 BLIZZARD MASON #98 15 3
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Schoolboy II (12-17) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 SMITH ZACK #125 2 7 3 4 56 2 CROSS KASHON #201 3 1 1 49 3 BARRANGER RICKEY #730 5 6 6 7 48 4 DATZ SAM #69 6 4 11 8 43 5 HILLS JR JASON #55 13 5 10 13 31 6 GREEN TRAVIS #24 4 2 30 7 GERY COLIN #151 10 9 12 23 8 NOLAN BRANDON #114 1 17 8 BARRY THOMAS #56 1 17 10 PASTERNAK JUSTIN #66 4 14 11 MEINHART JESSE #323 5 13 12 DANJOU EVAN #706 7 11 13 BLASI KADIN #53 8 10 13 NALBONE SALVATORE #38x 8 10 15 CAPONI MARCO #17 11 7 16 UZHCA KEVIN #09 12 6
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Supermini (12-16) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 LINDSAY KAIDEN #8k 4 3 2 45 2 LAFFAN JOHN #738 6 10 8 6 42 3 GARRISON CHRISTIAN #316 3 1 32 4 HYSLOP CHASE #220 4 8 24 5 BLIZZARD MASON #98 5 8 23 6 LORD JULIA #10 DNS 13 5 19 7 OCONNELL JOSEPH #263 1 17 7 ROBBINS KLARK #62 1 17 9 WARNER KYLE #48 2 16 10 COURTNEY AIDEN #626 3 15 11 GETZ GAVIN #21 5 13 12 SEBER SEAN #12 7 11 13 HOTINE TYLER #32 9 9 14 QUACKENBUSH BRYAN #24 12 6 14 HELVESTON COLE #438 12 6
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: Women (12+) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 PASTERNAK MORGAN #27 1 1 4 2 64 2 PACZKOWSKI KATELYN #235 2 4 11 5 50 3 STEIN MACKENZIE #650 3 3 9 39 4 LORD JULIA #10 3 3 30 5 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE #197 2 16
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 125 C 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MEINHART JESSE #323 1 17 2 EMMONS SHANE #714 2 16 3 CAMMAROTA COOPER #609 5 13 4 BRITT RANDY #23 6 12 5 HICKEY MATTIX #264 10 8 6 GRAY JR SCOTT #12 11 7 7 HABER HARRISON #21 12 6 8 CAREY DYLAN #75 13 5 9 HYSLOP CHASE #220 15 3 10 STECHER MATHEW #427 16 2 10 BELFIORE SALVATORE #571 23 2 10 REALE JULIAN #19 21 2 10 UZHCA KEVIN #09 19 2
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: PW-50 (4-8) 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 CLAYTON HUNTER #223 3 15 2 MYERS ALIYAH #172 8 10 3 JONES DEEGAN #317 10 8
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: - 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 MYERS ALIYAH #172 5 13 2 JONES DEEGAN #317 8 10
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: -- 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN #725 1 17 2 COFFEE SHAE #29 2 16 3 ROSENBERG HUDSON #33 3 15 4 VERNON LIAM #155 4 14 5 KUCHINKA VAUGHN #64 5 13 6 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 6 12 7 BYRNES NOAH #77 8 10 8 CONOVER COLTON #322 9 9 9 BARONE ROCCO #833 DNS 1
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False
Raceway Park 2021 3 District 2 Motocross Points Series Series Points Standings Class: 65cc 7-11 3/21/2021 5/2/2021 5/16/2021 6/6/2021 Position Last Name First Name Number Place Place Place Place Total Points 1 KIRCHHOFER JUSTIN #725 1 17 2 ROSENBERG HUDSON #33 2 16 3 PLODZIEN MICHAEL #80 3 15 4 MCMASTER GAGE #15 5 13 5 CONOVER COLTON #322 8 10
5 5 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 False False