Kicker Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018
HOBBS, NEW MEXICO
250 PRO MAIN - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #x  Unknown JOHN DOE
 
 
OPEN PRO MAIN - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #x  Unknown JOHN DOE
 
 
WOMEN BIG BIKE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18  Suzuki SHELBIE BRITTAIN
MIDLAND, TX 
1st1st25
 2nd   #415  Kawasaki KYLIE MITCHELL
ULYSSES, KS 
3rd2nd23
 3rd   #45  KTM SAMANTHA PETUS
WHEAT RIDGE, CO 
2nd3rd21
 4th   #06  Suzuki LACY MOTES
EUNICE, NM 
4th4th20
 
50cc 4-6 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #128  Cobra RYDER MCCUTCHEON
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #267  Cobra KASH CAIN
AMARILLO, TX 
1st2nd23
 3rd   #011  Cobra EASTON ROMERO
ALAMOSA, CO 
3rd3rd21
 4th   #92  KTM JAXON WALKER
THORNTON, CO 
7th4th20
 5th   #974  Cobra PRESTYN FLORES
AMARILLO, TX 
4th5th19
 6th   #575  Cobra CJ PEREZ
CARLSBAD, NM 
5th6th18
 7th   #11  Cobra JAXON GAMBLE
CARLSBAD, NM 
6th7th17
 8th   #023  Cobra JULIAN GUTIERREZ
FARMINGTON, NM 
8th8th16
 9th   #60  Honda AUSTIN VALDEZ
CARLSBAD, NM 
9th9th15
 10th   #618  KTM JAXSON ALLEN
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
DNF10th14
 11th   #7x  Yamaha BENTLEE BALLARD
ARTESIA, NM 
10th11th13
 12th   #15  Yamaha KODY FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
11th12th12
 DNF   #228  Cobra KARLEY BLACKWOOD
MIDLAND, TX 
DNFDNF0
 
50cc 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  Cobra JAKE WILLIS
CARLSBAD, NM 
1st1st25
 2nd   #70  Cobra STETSON ROMERO
ALAMOSA, CO 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #8  KTM KENNY FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
3rd3rd21
 4th   #406  Cobra TYLER SCHOWE
AURORA, CO 
 4th20
 5th   #71  KTM JESSE WAR
LOS LUNA'S, NM 
6th5th19
 6th   #55  Cobra KROSS JONES
CARLSBAD, NM 
8th6th18
 7th   #12  Cobra MALCOLM OTTS
MIDLAND, TX 
5th7th17
 8th   #575  Cobra ETHAN GARCIA
CARLSBAD, NM 
9th8th16
 9th   #505  Cobra MICHAEL GARDEA
CARLSBAD, NM 
10th9th15
 10th   #35  KTM JOEL SPENCER
LOVINGTON, NM 
11th10th14
 11th   #7x  Yamaha DELL BALLARD
ARTESIA, NM 
12th11th13
 DNF   #228  Cobra MCKENNA BLACKWOOD
MIDLAND, TX 
7thDNF0
 
50cc Outlaw - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  Cobra JAKE WILLIS
CARLSBAD, NM 
1st1st25
 2nd   #70  Cobra STETSON ROMERO
ALAMOSA, CO 
1st2nd*23
 3rd   #406  Cobra TYLER SCHOWE
AURORA, CO 
 3rd21
 4th   #267  Cobra KASH CAIN
AMARILLO, TX 
3rd4th20
 5th   #71  KTM JESSE WAR
LOS LUNA'S, NM 
3rd5th19
 6th   #55  Cobra KROSS JONES
CARLSBAD, NM 
5th6th18
 7th   #12  Cobra MALCOLM OTTS
MIDLAND, TX 
4th7th17
 8th   #128  Cobra RYDER MCCUTCHEON
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
4th8th16
 9th   #505  Cobra MICHAEL GARDEA
CARLSBAD, NM 
7th9th15
 10th   #575  Cobra ETHAN GARCIA
CARLSBAD, NM 
6th10th14
 11th   #974  Cobra PRESTYN FLORES
AMARILLO, TX 
8th11th13
 12th   #60  Honda AUSTIN VALDEZ
CARLSBAD, NM 
8th12th12
 13th   #023  Cobra JULIAN GUTIERREZ
FARMINGTON, NM 
9th13th11
 DNF   #8  KTM KENNY FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
2ndDNF0
 DNF   #011  Cobra EASTON ROMERO
ALAMOSA, CO 
5thDNF0
 DNF   #228  Cobra MCKENNA BLACKWOOD
MIDLAND, TX 
6thDNF0
 DNF   #11  Cobra JAXON GAMBLE
CARLSBAD, NM 
7thDNF0
 
65cc 7-9 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  Husquvarna JAKE WILLIS
CARLSBAD, NM 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #247  Husquvarna ZACH REDD
RATON, NM 
3rd2nd23
 3rd   #70  Husquvarna STETSON ROMERO
ALAMOSA, CO 
1st3rd21
 4th   #312  Husquvarna BRAYDON CLOUD
ANDREWS, TX 
5th4th20
 5th   #8  KTM KENNY FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
4th5th19
 6th   #08  Husquvarna WELDON BRIONES
CARLSBAD, NM 
7th6th18
 7th   #997  KTM JORDAN SHIELDS
MORIARTY, NM 
6th7th17
 8th   #575  KTM ETHAN GARCIA
CARLSBAD, NM 
8th8th16
 
65cc 10-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  Cobra ALAN FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
DNF1st25
 2nd   #525  Husquvarna CADEN WESTPHALEN
MIDLAND, TX 
1st2nd23
 3rd   #99  Kawasaki KAIDEN GAUMOND
ROSWELL, NM 
3rd3rd21
 4th   #505  KTM CHRISTIAN OLGUIN
CARLSBAD, NM 
2nd4th20
 5th   #22  KTM KAESN GEORGE
ROSWELL, NM 
6th5th19
 6th   #5  KTM JONATHON NORMAN
DENVER, CO 
4th6th18
 7th   #155  KTM COLLIN STEELE
FLORA VISTA, NM 
5th7th17
 8th   #723  KTM KARTER MOORE
LOVINGTON, NM 
7th8th16
 
65cc Outlaw - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  Cobra ALAN FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
4th1st25
 2nd   #247  Husquvarna ZACH REDD
RATON, NM 
1st2nd23
 3rd   #525  Husquvarna CADEN WESTPHALEN
MIDLAND, TX 
6th3rd21
 4th   #312  Husquvarna BRAYDON CLOUD
ANDREWS, TX 
5th4th20
 5th   #70  Husquvarna STETSON ROMERO
ALAMOSA, CO 
2nd5th19
 6th   #99  Kawasaki KAIDEN GAUMOND
ROSWELL, NM 
7th6th18
 7th   #08  Husquvarna WELDON BRIONES
CARLSBAD, NM 
9th7th17
 8th   #22  KTM KAESN GEORGE
ROSWELL, NM 
10th8th16
 9th   #155  KTM COLLIN STEELE
FLORA VISTA, NM 
8th9th15
 10th   #505  KTM CHRISTIAN OLGUIN
CARLSBAD, NM 
3rd10th14
 
65/85cc Beginner - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #179  Honda LANCE LOWERY
EUNICE, NM 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #5  KTM JONATHON NORMAN
DENVER, CO 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #112  KTM LANE TEICHROEB
SEMINOLE, TX 
6th3rd21
 4th   #723  KTM KARTER MOORE
LOVINGTON, NM 
5th4th20
 5th   #7  Honda KAISEN VALENZUELA
CARLSBAD, NM 
4th5th19
 6th   #83  Kawasaki ADDYSON ROBERTS
CARLSBAD, NM 
9th6th18
 7th   #87  Kawasaki JOSHUA BROOKS
ROSWELL, NM 
1st7th17
 8th   #22  Kawasaki KALEB MAHAN
LUBBOCK, TX 
7th8th16
 DNF   #111  KTM KYLER FEHR
SEMINOLE, TX 
8thDNF0
 
85cc 9-11 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67  Kawasaki STEVEN COPELAND
BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
1st1st25
 2nd   #99  Yamaha KAIDEN GAUMOND
ROSWELL, NM 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #42  Kawasaki TY PERKIINS
CARLSBAD, NM 
5th3rd21
 4th   #505  Kawasaki CHRISTIAN OLGUIN
CARLSBAD, NM 
3rd4th20
 5th   #155  KTM COLLIN STEELE
FLORA VISTA, NM 
6th5th19
 DNF   #07  Kawasaki HECTOR FLORES
FARWELL, TX 
4thDNF0
 
85cc 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30  Husquvarna ZACH SCHOWE
AURORA, CO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #26  KTM BRANDON SHAW
LUBBOCK, TX 
5th2nd23
 3rd   #413  Husquvarna KADEN SHAW
MELROSE, NM 
3rd3rd21
 4th   #144  Husquvarna BRYAN JR PROUTY
CARLSBAD, NM 
8th4th20
 5th   #094  Kawasaki KADE CROWTHER
ALAMOSA, CO 
6th5th19
 6th   #157  KTM GAGE KLEIN
ANDREWS, TX 
4th6th18
 7th   #74  Yamaha ETHAN CASARES
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
7th7th17
 8th   #25  KTM KEVIN FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
2nd8th16
 9th   #87  Kawasaki JOSHUA BROOKS
ROSWELL, NM 
11th9th15
 10th   #179  Honda LANCE LOWERY
EUNICE, NM 
9th10th14
 11th   #22  Kawasaki KALEB MAHAN
LUBBOCK, TX 
10th11th13
 
105CC OUTLAW - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #25  KTM KEVIN FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #26  KTM BRANDON SHAW
LUBBOCK, TX 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #30  Husquvarna ZACH SCHOWE
AURORA, CO 
 3rd21
 4th   #157  KTM GAGE KLEIN
ANDREWS, TX 
1st4th20
 5th   #413  Husquvarna KADEN SHAW
MELROSE, NM 
3rd5th19
 6th   #144  Husquvarna BRYAN JR PROUTY
CARLSBAD, NM 
2nd6th18
 7th   #67  Kawasaki STEVEN COPELAND
BOSQUE FARMS, NM 
5th7th17
 8th   #094  Kawasaki KADE CROWTHER
ALAMOSA, CO 
4th8th16
 9th   #74  Yamaha ETHAN CASARES
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
7th9th15
 10th   #991  Unknown DYLON GLOVER
HOBBS, NM 
6th10th14
 11th   #7  Honda KAISEN VALENZUELA
CARLSBAD, NM 
DNF11th13
 12th   #179  Honda LANCE LOWERY
EUNICE, NM 
4th12th12
 13th   #87  Kawasaki JOSHUA BROOKS
ROSWELL, NM 
6th13th11
 14th   #42  Kawasaki TY PERKIINS
CARLSBAD, NM 
5th14th10
 DNF   #07  Kawasaki HECTOR FLORES
FARWELL, TX 
8thDNF0
 
250F BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #343  Yamaha WYATT AKIN
HOBBS, NM 
1st1st25
 2nd   #15  Honda ZACH ELLIS
LUBBOCK, TX 
3rd2nd23
 3rd   #98  Honda JOSHUA LANGHAM
FRITCH, TX 
1st3rd21
 4th   #071  Honda TY CROWTHER
ALAMOSA, CO 
2nd4th20
 5th   #704  Yamaha SETH RICE
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
5th5th19
 6th   #3  Husquvarna JATHAN NIVENS
FRITCH, TX 
3rd6th18
 7th   #589  Suzuki DOMINIC FUENTES
HOBBS, NM 
5th7th17
 8th   #883  KTM EMILIO DELGADO
ARTESIA, NM 
DNS8th16
 9th   #40  Kawasaki DAYMOND PAXTON
MIDLAND, TX 
6th9th15
 10th   #41  Yamaha KALOBE NORSWORTHY
HOBBS, NM 
4th10th14
 11th   #110  Suzuki KADE CROWTHER
ALAMOSA, CO 
4th11th*13
 DNF   #156  Kawasaki ASHLIN PACKETT
LAS CRUCES, NM 
2ndDNF0
 DNF   #962  Kawasaki TAYLOR MARTINEZ
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
7thDNF0
 DNF   #103  Kawasaki CLAY TEICHROEB
SEMINOLE, TX 
DNSDNF0
 
250F NOVICE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14  Yamaha RYAN ZAWACKI
BENNETT, CO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #122  Yamaha TAYLOR WILLIAMS
LUBBOCK, TX 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #25  KTM KEVIN FLORES
CLOVIS, NM 
4th3rd21
 4th   #18  Yamaha JOBY BENITEZ
LUBBOCK, TX 
7th4th20
 5th   #15  Yamaha KORY WILSON
COWETA, OK 
5th5th19
 6th   #111  Kawasaki JUSTIN GREGORY
LUBBOCK, TX 
6th6th18
 7th   #420  Kawasaki JOSEPH TOMALEWSKI
WHITE SANDS, NM 
9th7th17
 8th   #537  Husquvarna KYLE GANDY
LOVINGTON, NM 
11th8th16
 9th   #406  KTM CHANDLER LOSING
ANDREWS, TX 
10th9th15
 10th   #221  Yamaha ZACHARY MARTIN
LUBBOCK, TX 
14th10th14
 11th   #808  Husquvarna TAVI BREWER
HOBBS, NM 
12th11th13
 12th   #144  Husquvarna BRYAN JR PROUTY
CARLSBAD, NM 
13th12th12
 13th   #357  Kawasaki SCOTT HINOJOSA
STANTON, TX 
8th13th11
 14th   #157  Husquvarna GAGE KLEIN
ANDREWS, TX 
3rd14th10
 
250F INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #285  Honda JOSH LAYTON
ALAMOSA, CO 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #88  Kawasaki HUNTER ROBERTS
CARLSBAD, NM 
4th2nd23
 3rd   #13  KTM REECE MATHERLY
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
2nd3rd21
 4th   #62  Kawasaki GUNNAR BARTLETT
CARLSBAD, NM 
1st4th20
 5th   #4  Kawasaki TY PIERCE
RIO RANCHO, NM 
7th5th19
 6th   #418  KTM TANNER GANDY
LOVINGTON, NM 
5th6th18
 7th   #4g  Husquvarna ZANE GREGORY
CARLSBAD, NM 
8th7th17
 8th   #21  Yamaha JESSE MORALES
CARLSBAD, NM 
DNF8th16
 DNS   #294  KTM ZAC MCNABB
HOBBS, NM 
6thDNS0
 DNS   #33x  Kawasaki TRUSTIN ROBERTS
CARLSBAD, NM 
DNFDNS0
 
450F BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Kawasaki PATRICK SURPRISE
GREELEY, CO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #371  Kawasaki AARON HINOJOS
HOBBS, NM 
5th2nd23
 3rd   #110  Suzuki KADE CROWTHER
ALAMOSA, CO 
2nd3rd21
 4th   #071  Honda TY CROWTHER
ALAMOSA, CO 
4th4th20
 5th   #415  Kawasaki KYLIE MITCHELL
ULYSSES, KS 
3rd5th19
 6th   #456  Kawasaki ERNEST MITCHELL
ULYSSES, KS 
7th6th18
 7th   #32  Kawasaki TANNER GRIFFIN
HOBBS, NM 
6th7th17
 
450F NOVICE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14  Yamaha RYAN ZAWACKI
BENNETT, CO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #18  Yamaha JOBY BENITEZ
LUBBOCK, TX 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #8  Honda BRANDON WINTERS
ROSWELL, NM 
4th3rd21
 4th   #406  KTM CHANDLER LOSING
ANDREWS, TX 
10th4th20
 5th   #9  Yamaha DUNCAN KARR
ARTESIA, NM 
7th5th19
 6th   #192  Kawasaki MARK WALLACE
MIDLAND, TX 
6th6th18
 7th   #357  Kawasaki SCOTT HINOJOSA
STANTON, TX 
5th7th17
 8th   #144  Husquvarna BRYAN JR PROUTY
CARLSBAD, NM 
8th8th16
 9th   #15  Yamaha KORY WILSON
COWETA, OK 
3rd9th15
 DNF   #41  Yamaha DAVID PAXTON
FORT WORTH, TX 
9thDNF0
 DNF   #100  Kawasaki DOUGLAS EDWARDS
DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #418  Kawasaki JAKE ROUSH
IGNACIO, CO 
DNFDNF0
 
450F INTERMEDIATE - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #418  KTM TANNER GANDY
LOVINGTON, NM 
6th1st25
 2nd   #4  Kawasaki TY PIERCE
RIO RANCHO, NM 
4th2nd23
 3rd   #88  Kawasaki HUNTER ROBERTS
CARLSBAD, NM 
3rd3rd21
 4th   #285  Honda JOSH LAYTON
ALAMOSA, CO 
3rd4th20
 5th   #509  Kawasaki DILLON DAMPIER
LITTLETON, CO 
1st5th19
 6th   #775  Honda AUSTIN KIRBY
CARLSBAD, NM 
5th6th18
 7th   #13  KTM REECE MATHERLY
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
7th7th17
 8th   #311  Yamaha JOSH GRIFFIN
HOBBS, NM 
2nd8th16
 9th   #151  Yamaha DUSTY LOZANO
ARTESIA, NM 
6th9th15
 10th   #74  Yamaha JD BYRAM
HOBBS, NM 
4th10th14
 11th   #4g  Husquvarna ZANE GREGORY
CARLSBAD, NM 
1st11th13
 DNF   #100g  Kawasaki DEVIN MCGINLEY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2ndDNF0
 DNF   #294  KTM ZAC MCNABB
HOBBS, NM 
5thDNF0
 DNF   #33x  Kawasaki TRUSTIN ROBERTS
CARLSBAD, NM 
DNSDNF0
 
BEGINNER OUTLAW - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #15  Yamaha KORY WILSON
COWETA, OK 
DNF1st25
 2nd   #343  Yamaha WYATT AKIN
HOBBS, NM 
1st2nd23
 3rd   #589  Suzuki DOMINIC FUENTES
HOBBS, NM 
6th3rd21
 4th   #32  Kawasaki TANNER GRIFFIN
HOBBS, NM 
3rd4th20
 5th   #456  Kawasaki ERNEST MITCHELL
ULYSSES, KS 
11th5th19
 6th   #3  Husquvarna JATHAN NIVENS
FRITCH, TX 
2nd6th18
 7th   #704  Yamaha SETH RICE
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
5th7th17
 8th   #110  Suzuki KADE CROWTHER
ALAMOSA, CO 
8th8th16
 9th   #98  Honda JOSHUA LANGHAM
FRITCH, TX 
9th9th15
 10th   #071  Honda TY CROWTHER
ALAMOSA, CO 
4th10th14
 DNF   #41  Yamaha KALOBE NORSWORTHY
HOBBS, NM 
7thDNF0
 DNF   #40  Kawasaki DAYMOND PAXTON
MIDLAND, TX 
10thDNF0
 DNF   #962  Kawasaki TAYLOR MARTINEZ
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
12thDNF0
 
OPEN OUTLAW - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  KTM REECE MATHERLY
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
1st1st25
 2nd   #88  Kawasaki HUNTER ROBERTS
CARLSBAD, NM 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #62  Kawasaki GUNNAR BARTLETT
CARLSBAD, NM 
2nd3rd21
 4th   #285  Honda JOSH LAYTON
ALAMOSA, CO 
3rd4th20
 5th   #509  Kawasaki DILLON DAMPIER
LITTLETON, CO 
4th5th19
 6th   #100g  Kawasaki DEVIN MCGINLEY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
DNS6th18
 7th   #311  Yamaha JOSH GRIFFIN
HOBBS, NM 
4th7th17
 8th   #122  Yamaha TAYLOR WILLIAMS
LUBBOCK, TX 
3rd8th16
 9th   #420  Kawasaki JOSEPH TOMALEWSKI
WHITE SANDS, NM 
6th9th15
 10th   #4  Kawasaki TY PIERCE
RIO RANCHO, NM 
5th10th*14
 11th   #9  Yamaha DUNCAN KARR
ARTESIA, NM 
7th11th13
 DNF   #33x  Kawasaki TRUSTIN ROBERTS
CARLSBAD, NM 
1stDNF0
 DNF   #18  Suzuki SHELBIE BRITTAIN
MIDLAND, TX 
5thDNF0
 DNF   #294  KTM ZAC MCNABB
HOBBS, NM 
6thDNF0
 DNF   #100  Kawasaki DOUGLAS EDWARDS
DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #418  Kawasaki JAKE ROUSH
IGNACIO, CO 
DNSDNF0
 
VET OVER 30 (MC) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8  Honda BRANDON WINTERS
ROSWELL, NM 
1st1st25
 2nd   #238  Suzuki ERIC BURKHART
MIDLAND, TX 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #767  Honda SEAN ALT
MIDLAND, TX 
3rd3rd21
 4th   #9  Yamaha DUNCAN KARR
ARTESIA, NM 
5th4th20
 5th   #35  Suzuki TONY SPENCER
LOVINGTON, NM 
6th5th19
 6th   #213  KTM BRAD LARSON
ARTESIA, NM 
7th6th18
 DNF   #456  Kawasaki ERNEST MITCHELL
ULYSSES, KS 
4thDNF0
 
VET OVER 40 (MC) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #238  Suzuki ERIC BURKHART
MIDLAND, TX 
1st1st25
 2nd   #13  Kawasaki PATRICK SURPRISE
GREELEY, CO 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #159  KTM SCOTTY GANDY
LOVINGTON, NM 
5th3rd21
 4th   #456  Kawasaki ERNEST MITCHELL
ULYSSES, KS 
3rd4th20
 5th   #767  Honda SEAN ALT
MIDLAND, TX 
4th5th19
 6th   #213  KTM BRAD LARSON
ARTESIA, NM 
6th6th18
 DNF   #41  Yamaha DAVID PAXTON
FORT WORTH, TX 
DNFDNF0
 
QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17x  Unknown SEBASTIAN MIJARES
EL PASO, TX 
2nd1st
 2nd   #221  Polaris ZAYDEN PENICK
HOBBS, NM 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #007  Unknown K'LEIGH MARION
HOBBS, NM 
4th3rd
 4th   #110  Kawasaki JONNAH FRANKLIN
LOVINGTON, NM 
5th4th
 5th   #89  Unknown JOHNNY CONNELLY
AMARILLO, TX 
1st5th
 DNF   #004  Polaris TRYSTEN FRANCO
CARLSBAD, NM 
DNSDNF
 
QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5  Cobra TIANA CARLSON
PERALTA, NM 
1st1st
 2nd   #11  Unknown RUTH CONNELLY
AMARILLO, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #007  Unknown KAMRYN MANRY MANRY
HOBBS, NM 
5th3rd
 4th   #8x  Unknown ASHTON PARISH
BELEN, NM 
2nd4th
 5th   #118  Unknown DONNY KIRK
ODESSA, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #24  Unknown TAYGUN BRATCHER
CARLSBAD, NM 
7th6th
 DNF   #99  Cobra TREYCEN MCCLURE
AMARILLO, TX 
4thDNF
 DNF   #555  Unknown DYLAN MARQUEZ
CARLSBAD, NM 
DNFDNF
 
MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  Cobra TIANA CARLSON
PERALTA, NM 
1st1st25
 2nd   #8x  Unknown ASHTON PARISH
BELEN, NM 
4th2nd23
 3rd   #99  Cobra TREYCEN MCCLURE
AMARILLO, TX 
1st3rd21
 4th   #007  Unknown KAMRYN MANRY MANRY
HOBBS, NM 
5th4th20
 5th   #118  Unknown DONNY KIRK
ODESSA, TX 
2nd5th19
 6th   #89  Unknown JOHNNY CONNELLY
AMARILLO, TX 
3rd6th18
 7th   #17x  Unknown SEBASTIAN MIJARES
EL PASO, TX 
4th7th17
 8th   #555  Unknown DYLAN MARQUEZ
CARLSBAD, NM 
DNF8th16
 9th   #221  Polaris ZAYDEN PENICK
HOBBS, NM 
5th9th15
 10th   #24  Unknown TAYGUN BRATCHER
CARLSBAD, NM 
3rd10th14
 DNF   #11  Unknown RUTH CONNELLY
AMARILLO, TX 
2ndDNF0
 
QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  Yamaha RUBEN ROBLES
ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
1st1st25
 2nd   #45  Honda ZACHARY CARLSON
PERALTA, NM 
3rd2nd23
 3rd   #786  Yamaha ALEXIS SOLIS
ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
5th3rd21
 4th   #752  Yamaha JON ENGLAND
CARLSBAD, NM 
4th4th20
 5th   #692  Yamaha CARLOS SOLIS
ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
2nd5th19
 DNF   #12  Yamaha JAMES BRATCHER
CARLSBAD, NM 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #007  Polaris STEVE MANRY
HOBBS, NM 
DNFDNF0
 
QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #639  Yamaha MAKAI GURULE
RIO RANCHO, NM 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #86  Yamaha JARED ROMERO
ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
2nd2nd23
 3rd   #53  Yamaha JAMES SEDILLOS
LAS VEGAS, NM 
3rd3rd21
 4th   #10  Yamaha JONNUS RUEDA
LOVINGTON, NM 
1st4th20
 5th   #99  Honda COOPER WOOLEY
LOVINGTON, NM 
1st5th19
 6th   #3  Suzuki RON CONNELLY
AMARILLO, TX 
4th6th18
 7th   #23  Yamaha DILLON MARTINEZ
GALLUP, NM 
3rd7th*17
 8th   #24  Yamaha DANIEL GALINDO
LOVINGTON, NM 
4th8th16
 
250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #522  Honda JOHNNY GARCIA
MORIARTY, NM 
6th1st25
 2nd   #116  Kawasaki VANCE WOFFORD
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
1st2nd23
 3rd   #735  KTM TRAVIS PITT
LAS VEGAS, NV 
4th3rd21
 4th   #98  Honda HUNTER SCHLOSSER
EL PASO, TX 
2nd4th20
 5th   #357  Yamaha JOSH HERNANDEZ
DENTON, TX 
3rd5th19
 6th   #17  Kawasaki COBY ADAIR
AZTEC, NM 
5th6th18
 7th   #775  Honda JORDAN WILLIAMS
CARLSBAD, NM 
7th7th17
 8th   #807  Yamaha DYLAN FLATLEY
ELIZABETH, CO 
10th8th16
 9th   #280  KTM CHAD GEIB
HENDERSON, NV 
8th9th15
 10th   #285  Kawasaki BRANDON BREMAN
PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
9th10th14
 DNF   #41  Honda REED KOCH
WILLIS, TX 
DNFDNF0
 
OPEN PRO - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17  Kawasaki COBY ADAIR
AZTEC, NM 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #116  Kawasaki VANCE WOFFORD
ALAMOGORDO, NM 
1st2nd23
 3rd   #522  Honda JOHNNY GARCIA
MORIARTY, NM 
4th3rd21
 4th   #357  Yamaha JOSH HERNANDEZ
DENTON, TX 
5th4th20
 5th   #735  KTM TRAVIS PITT
LAS VEGAS, NV 
6th5th19
 6th   #775  Honda JORDAN WILLIAMS
CARLSBAD, NM 
7th6th18
 7th   #41  Honda REED KOCH
WILLIS, TX 
8th7th17
 8th   #285  Kawasaki BRANDON BREMAN
PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 
11th8th16
 9th   #280  KTM CHAD GEIB
HENDERSON, NV 
10th9th15
 10th   #98  Honda HUNTER SCHLOSSER
EL PASO, TX 
2nd10th14
 11th   #807  Yamaha DYLAN FLATLEY
ELIZABETH, CO 
9th11th13
 
QUAD EXPERT - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50  Yamaha COLTON GAINER
HOBBS, NM 
1st1st
 2nd   #4  Honda TYLER MOREAU
CARLSBAD, NM 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #34  Honda ROBBIE CARLSON
PERALTA, NM 
3rd3rd
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 294

Page Generated in: 0.074 Seconds