Kicker Arenacross
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 KICKER SUMMER SERIES
QUAD MINI OUTLAW 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TIANA CARLSON
#5 - PERALTA, NM
      1st 25
2nd - RUTH CONNELLY
#11 - AMARILLO, TX
      2nd 23 (-2)
3rd - TAYGUN BRATCHER
#24 - CARLSBAD, NM
      3rd 21 (-4)
4th - TREYCEN MCCLURE
#99 - AMARILLO, TX
      4th 20 (-5)
5th - SEBASTIAN MIJARES
#17x - EL PASO, TX
      5th 19 (-6)
6th - JOHNNY JOHNNY
#89 - AMARILLO, TX
      6th 18 (-7)
7th - EDGAR PINO
#69 - DALHART, TX
      7th 17 (-8)
8th - RILEY JO WALSH
#1005 - CANON CITY, CO
      8th 16 (-9)
9th - AMANDA WALSH
#100 - CANON CITY, CO
      9th 15 (-10)
50cc 4-6 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
#128 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
1st2nd  1st1st3rd 119
2nd - EASTON ROMERO
#70 - ALAMOSA, CO
  4th3rd2nd2nd2nd 110 (-9)
3rd - JHETT TREVINO
#51 - ANDREWS, TX
4th3rd3rd4th3rd6th5th 103 (-16)
4th - AIVEN MARTINEZ
#221 - DUMAS, TX
  5th5th5th5th4th 96 (-23)
5th - RILEY WARD
#116 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
2nd1st2nd2nd    94 (-25)
6th - CJ PEREZ
#575g - CARLSBAD, NM
  6th6th6th9th13th 80 (-39)
7th - KASH CAIN
#267 - AMARILLO, TX
  1st1st  1st 75 (-44)
8th - COOPER UPTON
#2g - CHRISTOVAL, TX
  7th7th  11th 47 (-72)
9th - PRESTYN FLORES
#974 - AMARILLO, TX
  8th9th  10th 45 (-74)
10th - GABE TORRES
#52 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
3rd4th      41 (-78)
11th - JACE SCHOONMAKER
#409 - ARTESIA, NM
    4th4th  40 (-79)
12th - JAXSON ALLEN
#618g - ALAMOGORDO, NM
5th6th      37 (-82)
13th - MAKAIO RODRIGUEZ
#813 - CARLSBAD, NM
    9th10th19th 34 (-85)
14th - AUSTIN VALDEZ
#40 - CARLSBAD, NM
    7th8th  33 (-86)
15th - BRYSON NAPIER
#708 - CARLSBAD, NM
    8th11th  29 (-90)
16th - BODE BRADFORD
#25 - MIDLAND, TX
     3rd  21 (-98)
17th - DRAKE BOYD
#915 - AZTEC, NM
 5th      19 (-100)
18th - ZAYDEN ALLEN
#5 - SANFORD, TX
      6th 18 (-101)
18th - RYAN MENDOZA
#14 - GALLUP, NM
6th       18 (-101)
20th - TAIVYN HARDY
#7 - NAVAJO, NM
7th       17 (-102)
20th - MASON MCCULLOUGH
#615 - CARLSBAD, NM
     7th  17 (-102)
20th - RALLY MUELLER
#812 - AMARILLO, TX
      7th 17 (-102)
23rd - BROGAN CHANEY
#514 - LUBBOCK, TX
   8th    16 (-103)
23rd - JOSH CHITTY
#7 - AMARILLO, TX
      8th 16 (-103)
25th - KARLEY BLACKWOOD
#228x - MIDLAND, TX
      9th 15 (-104)
26th - RYDER NAPIER
#707 - CARLSBAD, NM
     12th  12 (-107)
26th - WAYLON PHILLIPS
#05 - HAPPY, TX
      12th 12 (-107)
28th - KODY FLORES
#15 - CLOVIS, NM
     13th  11 (-108)
29th - CONNER BOLES
#3 - STINNETT, TX
      14th 10 (-109)
30th - RYDER KIRBY
#707 - CARLSBAD, NM
      15th 9 (-110)
31st - KNOX WISEMAN
#747 - AMARILLO, TX
      16th 8 (-111)
32nd - RYLYNN OTT
#21 - SANFORD, TX
      17th 7 (-112)
33rd - STILEZ FISHER
#118 - AMARILLO, TX
      18th 6 (-113)
34th - COOPER GARRARD
#2 - STINNETT, TX
      20th 4 (-115)
50cc 7-9 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - STETSON ROMERO
#70 - ALAMOSA, CO
  1st1st2nd1st1st 123
2nd - CASON CURRY
#19 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
1st2nd3rd3rd4th3rd3rd 111 (-12)
2nd - ETHAN SIENKIEWICH
#40 - ENCINO, NM
3rd5th2nd2nd3rd4th2nd 111 (-12)
4th - KAIDEN YAZZIE
#618 - GALLUP, NM
7th8th6th8th8th6th4th 89 (-34)
5th - JESSE WAR
#71 - LOS LUNA'S, NM
2nd9th  5th5th13th 87 (-36)
6th - ETHAN GARCIA
#575 - CARLSBAD, NM
  4th5th6th9th10th 86 (-37)
7th - JAXON CURRY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
9th10th7th6th7th8th9th 83 (-40)
8th - BRAXTON MANNEY
#328 - LUBBCOK, TX
  5th4th    39 (-84)
8th - TROY LEE PICKENS
#109 - RIO RANCHO, NM
10th1st      39 (-84)
10th - OCTAVIUS MCGAHA
#105 - AZTEC, NM
4th6th      38 (-85)
10th - COLTON PRICE
#94 - RIO RANCHO, NM
6th4th      38 (-85)
12th - JULIAN GUTIERREZ
#023 - FARMINGTON, NM
8th11th      29 (-94)
13th - JAKE WILLIS
#41 - CARLSBAD, NM
    1st   25 (-98)
14th - JOSIAH GALICIA
#84 - ODESSA, TX
     2nd  23 (-100)
15th - KAEL FARLEY
#51 - AZTEC, NM
 3rd      21 (-102)
16th - MCKENNA BLACKWOOD
#228 - MIDLAND, TX
      5th 19 (-104)
16th - KAEL GALLION
#111 - AZTEC, NM
5th       19 (-104)
18th - CASH CARSON
#429 - NAZARETH, TX
      6th 18 (-105)
19th - CANNON CALVERT
#34 - IDALOU, TX
   7th    17 (-106)
19th - KROSS JONES
#55 - CARLSBAD, NM
     7th  17 (-106)
19th - COOPER SKERSICK
#3 - FLAGSTAFF, AZ
 7th      17 (-106)
19th - PAYTON YERBY
#64 - DUMAS, TX
      7th 17 (-106)
23rd - CANNON MUNKRES
#128g - AMARILLO, TX
      8th 16 (-107)
24th - BRYCE ARCHULETA
#111x - LAS CRUCES, NM
    9th   15 (-108)
24th - GAGE BLANCHARD
#3 - LUBBOCK, TX
   9th    15 (-108)
26th - MICAH ELKINS
#30 - EUNICE, NM
   10th    14 (-109)
26th - EASTON WEST
#810 - CARLSBAD, NM
     10th  14 (-109)
28th - GRANT MCDONALD
#282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
11th       13 (-110)
28th - HAROLD WHITE
#12 - FRITCH, TX
      11th 13 (-110)
30th - ROWDY MESSER
#156 - AMARILLO, TX
      12th 12 (-111)
31st - GAVIN BRANTLEY
#11 - CARLSBAD, NM
      14th 10 (-113)
32nd - BENJ WILLIAMS
#21 - AMARILLO, TX
      15th 9 (-114)
50cc Outlaw 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
#128 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
1st1st  2nd2nd3rd 117
2nd - STETSON ROMERO
#70 - ALAMOSA, CO
  1st1st9th1st1st 115 (-2)
3rd - ETHAN SIENKIEWICH
#40 - ENCINO, NM
8th2nd6th2nd3rd4th5th 106 (-11)
4th - CASON CURRY
#19 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
7th8th2nd3rd4th3rd4th 105 (-12)
5th - JESSE WAR
#71 - LOS LUNA'S, NM
9th7th  5th5th6th 88 (-29)
6th - ETHAN GARCIA
#575 - CARLSBAD, NM
  4th7th8th6th8th 87 (-30)
7th - EASTON ROMERO
#70 - ALAMOSA, CO
  8th11th6th11th7th 77 (-40)
8th - RILEY WARD
#116 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
3rd4th7th6th    76 (-41)
9th - JAXON CURRY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
11th15th13th10th11th9th13th 66 (-51)
10th - JHETT TREVINO
#51 - ANDREWS, TX
15th16th9th9th14th10th14th 64 (-53)
10th - KASH CAIN
#267 - AMARILLO, TX
  3rd4th  2nd 64 (-53)
12th - KAIDEN YAZZIE
#618 - GALLUP, NM
10th14th    12th 36 (-81)
13th - BRAXTON MANNEY
#328 - LUBBCOK, TX
  5th8th    35 (-82)
13th - OCTAVIUS MCGAHA
#105 - AZTEC, NM
4th9th      35 (-82)
15th - COLTON PRICE
#94 - RIO RANCHO, NM
6th11th      31 (-86)
16th - GABE TORRES
#52 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
12th6th      30 (-87)
17th - JAXSON ALLEN
#618g - ALAMOGORDO, NM
14th5th      29 (-88)
18th - AIVEN MARTINEZ
#221 - DUMAS, TX
    12th8th  28 (-89)
19th - JULIAN GUTIERREZ
#023 - FARMINGTON, NM
13th10th      25 (-92)
19th - JAKE WILLIS
#41 - CARLSBAD, NM
    1st   25 (-92)
21st - PRESTYN FLORES
#974 - AMARILLO, TX
  12th12th    24 (-93)
21st - CJ PEREZ
#575g - CARLSBAD, NM
  10th14th    24 (-93)
23rd - KAEL GALLION
#111 - AZTEC, NM
2nd       23 (-94)
24th - COOPER UPTON
#2g - CHRISTOVAL, TX
  11th15th    22 (-95)
24th - AUSTIN VALDEZ
#40 - CARLSBAD, NM
    13th13th  22 (-95)
26th - KAEL FARLEY
#51 - AZTEC, NM
 3rd      21 (-96)
27th - CANNON CALVERT
#34 - IDALOU, TX
   5th    19 (-98)
27th - TROY LEE PICKENS
#109 - RIO RANCHO, NM
5th       19 (-98)
29th - JOSIAH GALICIA
#84 - ODESSA, TX
     7th  17 (-100)
29th - JACE SCHOONMAKER
#409 - ARTESIA, NM
    7th   17 (-100)
31st - CANNON MUNKRES
#128g - AMARILLO, TX
      9th 15 (-102)
32nd - BRYCE ARCHULETA
#111x - LAS CRUCES, NM
    10th   14 (-103)
32nd - CASH CARSON
#429 - NAZARETH, TX
      10th 14 (-103)
34th - MCKENNA BLACKWOOD
#228 - MIDLAND, TX
      11th 13 (-104)
35th - COOPER SKERSICK
#3 - FLAGSTAFF, AZ
 12th      12 (-105)
35th - EASTON WEST
#810 - CARLSBAD, NM
     12th  12 (-105)
37th - GAGE BLANCHARD
#3 - LUBBOCK, TX
   13th    11 (-106)
37th - DRAKE BOYD
#915 - AZTEC, NM
 13th      11 (-106)
39th - BODE BRADFORD
#25 - MIDLAND, TX
     14th  10 (-107)
40th - GRANT MCDONALD
#282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
16th       8 (-109)
65cc 7-9 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN JARAMILLO
#5 - LOS LUNAS, NM
2nd2nd4th3rd4th2nd1st 115
2nd - STETSON ROMERO
#70 - ALAMOSA, CO
  6th6th1st1st2nd 109 (-6)
3rd - DANIEL KELLEY
#58 - BLOOMFIELD, NM
3rd4th  2nd6th3rd 103 (-12)
4th - ETHAN SIENKIEWICH
#40 - ENCINO, NM
7th7th9th7th7th4th6th 89 (-26)
4th - GRANT MCDONALD
#282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
1st1st5th4th    89 (-26)
4th - JORDAN SHIELDS
#997 - MORIARTY, NM
  8th9th6th3rd5th 89 (-26)
7th - ETHAN GARCIA
#575 - CARLSBAD, NM
  10th10th3rd5th  68 (-47)
8th - BRAYDON CLOUD
#312 - ANDREWS, TX
  3rd1st    46 (-69)
8th - GANNON LAWSON
#199 - LOS LUNAS, NM
  2nd2nd    46 (-69)
10th - OCTAVIUS MCGAHA
#105 - AZTEC, NM
6th6th      36 (-79)
10th - NOAH VALENZUELA
#62 - HOBBS, NM
    5th7th  36 (-79)
12th - ANNA WILLIAMS
#6 - AZTEC, NM
5th8th      35 (-80)
13th - WELDON BRIONES
#08 - CARLSBAD, NM
  7th8th    33 (-82)
14th - JEFF HOUGE
#38 - WOLFFORTH, TX
  1st     25 (-90)
15th - KAEL FARLEY
#51 - AZTEC, NM
 3rd      21 (-94)
16th - TRIPP CARLISLE
#14 - TURKEY, TX
      4th 20 (-95)
16th - KAEL GALLION
#111 - AZTEC, NM
4th       20 (-95)
18th - JETT HOGUE
#38 - LUBBOCK, TX
   5th    19 (-96)
18th - TROY LEE PICKENS
#109 - RIO RANCHO, NM
 5th      19 (-96)
20th - JAKE WILLIS
#41 - CARLSBAD, NM
    8th   16 (-99)
21st - COOPER SKERSICK
#3 - FLAGSTAFF, AZ
 9th      15 (-100)
65cc 10-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - HAYDEN BODO
#76 - FARMINGTON, NM
1st1st1st1st1st1st  125
2nd - WILLIAM BERRY
#99p - RIO RANCHO, NM
2nd3rd      44 (-81)
2nd - BRITTON EHAT
#767g - RIO RANCHO, NM
    2nd3rd  44 (-81)
4th - DANNY BACA
#48 - EAGAR, AZ
3rd5th      40 (-85)
5th - DAVID BECKER
#708 - FARMINGTON, NM
4th6th      38 (-87)
6th - CROSS MOORE
#717 - MIDLAND, TX
      1st 25 (-100)
7th - KAYDEN ALFORD
#5g - MIDLAND, TX
     2nd  23 (-102)
7th - COLLIN STEELE
#155 - FLORA VISTA, NM
 2nd      23 (-102)
9th - COLSON SKERSICK
#1 - FLAGSTAFF, AZ
 4th      20 (-105)
9th - CHRIS JR WELCHKO
#915 - LAS CRUCES, NM
     4th  20 (-105)
65cc Outlaw 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - HAYDEN BODO
#76 - FARMINGTON, NM
2nd1st1st2nd1st1st  123
2nd - RYAN JARAMILLO
#5 - LOS LUNAS, NM
3rd3rd3rd4th2nd2nd1st 113 (-10)
3rd - DANIEL KELLEY
#58 - BLOOMFIELD, NM
4th4th  5th5th3rd 99 (-24)
4th - STETSON ROMERO
#70 - ALAMOSA, CO
  7th7th3rd4th2nd 98 (-25)
5th - GRANT MCDONALD
#282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
1st2nd6th5th    85 (-38)
6th - GANNON LAWSON
#199 - LOS LUNAS, NM
  2nd1st    48 (-75)
7th - BRAYDON CLOUD
#312 - ANDREWS, TX
  4th3rd    41 (-82)
7th - JAKE WILLIS
#41 - CARLSBAD, NM
    4th3rd  41 (-82)
9th - WILLIAM BERRY
#99p - RIO RANCHO, NM
5th6th      37 (-86)
10th - TROY LEE PICKENS
#109 - RIO RANCHO, NM
6th7th      35 (-88)
11th - BRITTON EHAT
#767g - RIO RANCHO, NM
    6th8th  34 (-89)
11th - NOAH VALENZUELA
#62 - HOBBS, NM
    8th6th  34 (-89)
13th - WELDON BRIONES
#08 - CARLSBAD, NM
  8th8th    32 (-91)
14th - OCTAVIUS MCGAHA
#105 - AZTEC, NM
7th10th      31 (-92)
15th - DAVID BECKER
#708 - FARMINGTON, NM
8th12th      28 (-95)
16th - CROSS MOORE
#717 - MIDLAND, TX
      4th 20 (-103)
17th - TRIPP CARLISLE
#14 - TURKEY, TX
      5th 19 (-104)
17th - JEFF HOUGE
#38 - WOLFFORTH, TX
  5th     19 (-104)
17th - COLLIN STEELE
#155 - FLORA VISTA, NM
 5th      19 (-104)
20th - JETT HOGUE
#38 - LUBBOCK, TX
   6th    18 (-105)
21st - KROSS JONES
#55 - CARLSBAD, NM
    7th   17 (-106)
21st - CHRIS JR WELCHKO
#915 - LAS CRUCES, NM
     7th  17 (-106)
23rd - ANNA WILLIAMS
#6 - AZTEC, NM
 8th      16 (-107)
24th - KAEL GALLION
#111 - AZTEC, NM
9th       15 (-108)
24th - COLSON SKERSICK
#1 - FLAGSTAFF, AZ
 9th      15 (-108)
24th - KYLER WEBER
#777 - CARLSBAD, NM
    9th   15 (-108)
27th - KAEL FARLEY
#51 - AZTEC, NM
 11th      13 (-110)
28th - COOPER SKERSICK
#3 - FLAGSTAFF, AZ
 13th      11 (-112)
65/85cc Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN JARAMILLO
#5 - LOS LUNAS, NM
1st2nd1st1st1st1st1st 125
2nd - A'AYANMA QUIMAYOUSIE
#15 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
 1st3rd3rd 2nd5th 109 (-16)
3rd - JOSHUA BROOKS
#87 - ROSWELL, NM
3rd9th2nd2nd 3rd4th 108 (-17)
4th - CONNER WILLIAMSON
#26 - LA LUZ, NM
  4th5th2nd5th6th 99 (-26)
5th - TYLER KING
#94 - FARMINGTON, NM
2nd4th      43 (-82)
6th - ADDYSON ROBERTS
#83 - CARLSBAD, NM
    3rd6th  39 (-86)
7th - ANNA WILLIAMS
#6 - AZTEC, NM
7th3rd      38 (-87)
8th - DANNY BACA
#48 - EAGAR, AZ
4th8th      36 (-89)
8th - TRYSTAN NIX
#5g - AZTEC, NM
5th7th      36 (-89)
10th - JUSTIN BENAVIDEZ
#11 - LAS VEGAS, NM
 12th    2nd 35 (-90)
11th - DAVID BECKER
#708 - FARMINGTON, NM
8th10th      30 (-95)
12th - KALEM DENETSOSIE
#367 - CHINLE, AZ
9th11th      28 (-97)
13th - KYLER FEHR
#111 - SEMINOLE, TX
      3rd 21 (-104)
14th - JEREMIAH DELEON
#61 - LUBBOCK, TX
   4th    20 (-105)
14th - BRITTON EHAT
#767g - RIO RANCHO, NM
     4th  20 (-105)
14th - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
#128 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
    4th   20 (-105)
17th - BRYCE ARCHULETA
#111x - LAS CRUCES, NM
    5th   19 (-106)
17th - CARSON GILLASPY
#322 - EAGAR, AZ
 5th      19 (-106)
19th - CHASE JACKSON
#223 - LUBBOCK, TX
   6th    18 (-107)
19th - JEROME MARTINEZ
#76 - ACLALDE, NM
6th       18 (-107)
19th - COLSON SKERSICK
#1 - FLAGSTAFF, AZ
 6th      18 (-107)
22nd - CHRISTOPHER STARK
#62 - AMARILLO, TX
      7th 17 (-108)
22nd - KAISEN VALENZUELA
#7 - CARLSBAD, NM
     7th  17 (-108)
24th - KYLER WEBER
#777 - CARLSBAD, NM
     8th  16 (-109)
85cc 9-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - THOMAS RALSTON
#20 - DALHART, TX
2nd2nd3rd2nd2nd8th2nd 115
2nd - STEVEN COPELAND
#67 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
1st1st12th5th3rd2nd5th 113 (-2)
3rd - HAYDEN BODO
#76 - FARMINGTON, NM
3rd3rd2nd4th4th3rd3rd 107 (-8)
4th - ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL
#411 - CARLSBAD, NM
  1st3rd1st1st  96 (-19)
5th - DANIEL KELLEY
#58 - BLOOMFIELD, NM
4th5th  6th4th6th 95 (-20)
6th - RYAN JARAMILLO
#5 - LOS LUNAS, NM
 4th5th6th5th10th7th 93 (-22)
7th - CHRISTIAN OLGUIN
#505 - CARLSBAD, NM
  7th8th7th5th  69 (-46)
8th - GARRETT BLAKNEY
#181 - IDALOU, TX
  4th1st  4th 65 (-50)
9th - WELDON BRIONES
#08 - CARLSBAD, NM
  11th12th8th7th  58 (-57)
10th - HUNTER RANKIN
#616 - CARLSBAD, NM
  8th13th9th9th  57 (-58)
11th - CONNER WILLIAMSON
#26 - LA LUZ, NM
  9th 11th11th  41 (-74)
12th - TRYSTAN NIX
#5g - AZTEC, NM
5th7th      36 (-79)
13th - JUSTIN MORPHIS-WEAVER
#199 - IDALOU, TX
  6th7th    35 (-80)
14th - TY PERKIINS
#42 - CARLSBAD, NM
   9th 6th  33 (-82)
15th - TY PERKINS
#42 - ANDREWS, TX
  10th 10th   28 (-87)
16th - JAKE CICUR
#18 - SOUTHLAKE, TX
      1st 25 (-90)
17th - MELAQUI ROMERO
#63 - LAS CRUCES, NM
 6th      18 (-97)
18th - SLADE PERRY
#19 - BUSHLAND, TX
      8th 16 (-99)
19th - JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ
#8 - CANYON, TX
      9th 15 (-100)
20th - JEREMIAH DELEON
#61 - LUBBOCK, TX
   10th    14 (-101)
21st - OMAR CARLOS
#95 - LITTLEFIELD, TX
   11th    13 (-102)
85cc 12-15 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KADEN SHAW
#413 - MELROSE, NM
1st1st1st1st3rd5th1st 125
2nd - RONNIE HIGGINS
#7 - LA LUZ, NM
14th4th3rd4th4th2nd  104 (-21)
3rd - BRYAN PROUTY
#144 - CARLSBAD, NM
13th 5th3rd5th4th3rd 100 (-25)
4th - KADE CROWTHER
#110 - ALAMOSA, CO
  7th5th6th3rd4th 95 (-30)
5th - KADEN LEWIS
#177 - KINGMAN, AZ
2nd3rd2nd2nd    90 (-35)
6th - KAIDEN GAUMOND
#99 - ROSWELL, NM
8th8th9th6th11th8th5th 85 (-40)
7th - JOSHUA BROOKS
#87 - ROSWELL, NM
12th10th12th8th9th12th8th 73 (-52)
7th - GAGE KLEIN
#157 - ANDREWS, TX
  6th12th1st6th  73 (-52)
9th - A'AYANMA QUIMAYOUSIE
#15 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
11th 11th7th 14th6th 71 (-54)
10th - TAYLER WILLIAMSON
#357 - LA LUZ, NM
  10th10th13th10th7th 70 (-55)
11th - CURT COUPLAND
#95 - PINON, NM
  8th9th7th15th  57 (-68)
12th - KEVIN FLORES
#25g - CLOVIS, NM
    2nd1st  48 (-77)
13th - KYLER FEHR
#111 - SEMINOLE, TX
    8th9th9th 46 (-79)
14th - RODNEY WILLIAMS
#11g - AZTEC, NM
5th2nd      42 (-83)
15th - MATTHEW BERRY
#12 - RIO RANCHO, NM
3rd5th      40 (-85)
16th - BRYSON BULLER
#737 - FARMINGTON, NM
4th7th      37 (-88)
17th - TYSON PICKENS
#911 - RIO RANCHO, NM
6th6th      36 (-89)
18th - ETHAN CASARES
#15 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
    10th7th  31 (-94)
19th - TREVOR HOSKIE
#762 - GALLUP, NM
9th9th      30 (-95)
20th - JOSEY GREGORY
#993 - CARLSBAD, NM
    12th11th  25 (-100)
21st - TYLER DORCAS
#316 - LUBBOCK, TX
  13th11th    24 (-101)
22nd - BRANCE REININGER
#55 - PIEDMONT, OK
      2nd 23 (-102)
23rd - HARLEE PARK
#232 - CLINTON, OK
  4th     20 (-105)
24th - NICO LONG
#131 - CAVE CREEK, AZ
7th       17 (-108)
25th - JEROME MARTINEZ
#76 - ACLALDE, NM
10th       14 (-111)
26th - JUSTIN BENAVIDEZ
#11 - LAS VEGAS, NM
 11th      13 (-112)
27th - KAISEN VALENZUELA
#7 - CARLSBAD, NM
     13th  11 (-114)
105CC OUTLAW 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KADEN SHAW
#413 - MELROSE, NM
2nd1st1st1st1st2nd3rd 123
2nd - THOMAS RALSTON
#20 - DALHART, TX
6th9th10th4th4th5th4th 97 (-26)
3rd - RONNIE HIGGINS
#7 - LA LUZ, NM
14th2nd3rd14th3rd3rd  96 (-27)
4th - HAYDEN BODO
#76 - FARMINGTON, NM
9th8th6th6th10th4th8th 88 (-35)
5th - STEVEN COPELAND
#67 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
5th10th 9th5th9th7th 85 (-38)
5th - KADEN LEWIS
#177 - KINGMAN, AZ
1st4th5th3rd    85 (-38)
7th - KADE CROWTHER
#110 - ALAMOSA, CO
  11th7th6th7th6th 83 (-40)
8th - BRYAN PROUTY
#144 - CARLSBAD, NM
15th 4th13th 6th10th 72 (-51)
9th - ZEBADIAH BRIMHALL
#411 - CARLSBAD, NM
  9th8th7th8th  64 (-59)
10th - JOSHUA BROOKS
#87 - ROSWELL, NM
11th14th 11th11th 11th 62 (-61)
11th - GARRETT BLAKNEY
#181 - IDALOU, TX
  2nd5th  5th 61 (-62)
12th - KAIDEN GAUMOND
#99 - ROSWELL, NM
10th12th 12th  9th 53 (-70)
13th - GAGE KLEIN
#157 - ANDREWS, TX
  8th2nd 11th  52 (-71)
14th - KEVIN FLORES
#25g - CLOVIS, NM
    2nd1st  48 (-75)
15th - MATTHEW BERRY
#12 - RIO RANCHO, NM
3rd3rd      42 (-81)
15th - TAYLER WILLIAMSON
#357 - LA LUZ, NM
  12th10th8th   42 (-81)
17th - BRYSON BULLER
#737 - FARMINGTON, NM
4th7th      37 (-86)
18th - RODNEY WILLIAMS
#11g - AZTEC, NM
8th5th      35 (-88)
19th - TRYSTAN NIX
#5g - AZTEC, NM
12th6th      30 (-93)
19th - TYSON PICKENS
#911 - RIO RANCHO, NM
7th11th      30 (-93)
21st - ETHAN CASARES
#15 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
    12th10th  26 (-97)
22nd - JAKE CICUR
#18 - SOUTHLAKE, TX
      1st 25 (-98)
23rd - BRANCE REININGER
#55 - PIEDMONT, OK
      2nd 23 (-100)
24th - CURT COUPLAND
#95 - PINON, NM
  14th  12th  22 (-101)
24th - CHRISTIAN OLGUIN
#505 - CARLSBAD, NM
  13th  13th  22 (-101)
26th - HARLEE PARK
#232 - CLINTON, OK
  7th     17 (-106)
27th - HUNTER RANKIN
#616 - CARLSBAD, NM
    9th   15 (-108)
28th - NICO LONG
#131 - CAVE CREEK, AZ
13th       11 (-112)
28th - A'AYANMA QUIMAYOUSIE
#15 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
 13th      11 (-112)
30th - WELDON BRIONES
#08 - CARLSBAD, NM
     14th  10 (-113)
31st - MELAQUI ROMERO
#63 - LAS CRUCES, NM
 15th      9 (-114)
250F BEGINNER 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KADE CROWTHER
#110 - ALAMOSA, CO
  1st8th2nd1st11th 102
2nd - DENIZEL BEGAY
#17 - SNOWFLAKE, AZ
7th6th4th7th4th6th  93 (-9)
3rd - ZACKARY BROWN
#94 - RIO RANCHO, NM
6th15th  6th8th  61 (-41)
4th - JESTIN WATSON
#24g - PEP, NM
   4th 5th7th 56 (-46)
5th - BRYAN PROUTY
#144 - CARLSBAD, NM
    1st2nd  48 (-54)
6th - ZACK PORTER
#751 - EAGER, AZ
2nd2nd      46 (-56)
7th - STEVEN DURAN
#187 - LAS VEGAS, NM
 3rd    3rd 42 (-60)
7th - BRAXTON RAY
#108 - LUBBOCK, TX
  2nd5th    42 (-60)
9th - JONATHAN BENAVIDEZ
#100 - LAS VEGAS, NM
 5th    4th 39 (-63)
9th - ANTHONY DAVID
#424 - LA LUZ, NM
    5th4th  39 (-63)
9th - MATTHEW GOODENOUGH
#18 - GALLUP, NM
1st10th      39 (-63)
9th - SETH MENASCO
#42 - LUBBOCK, TX
  3rd6th    39 (-63)
13th - SETH RICE
#745 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
    3rd7th  38 (-64)
14th - MATTHEW FRANCISCO
#23 - VANDERWAGON, NM
5th9th      34 (-68)
15th - CLAYTON STANFORD
#13 - CANYON, TX
  5th10th    33 (-69)
15th - JARVIN YAZZIE
#48 - CHINLE, AZ
4th11th      33 (-69)
17th - WILLIAM PIOCHE
#2 - CHINLE, AZ
9th7th      32 (-70)
18th - JEREMY MARTINEZ
#19 - CHAMISAL, NM
    7th12th  29 (-73)
19th - PABLO BARRIOS
#27 - CLINTON, OK
      1st 25 (-77)
19th - OSCAR CARLOS JR
#95 - LITTLEFIELD, TX
   1st    25 (-77)
19th - KALBERT MANYGOATS
#14 - CHINLE, AZ
 1st      25 (-77)
22nd - JACOB JOBE
#223 - BOWIE, TX
   2nd    23 (-79)
22nd - JATHAN NIVENS
#327 - FRITCH, TX
      2nd 23 (-79)
24th - DAYGAN KIRK
#77 - LUBBOCK, TX
   3rd    21 (-81)
24th - CASEY NAVARRETTE
#7 - CARLSBAD, NM
     3rd  21 (-81)
24th - JOHNNY JR NUTLOUIS
#214 - PINON, AZ
3rd       21 (-81)
27th - TREVOR CALLAHAN
#118 - RIO RANCHO, NM
 4th      20 (-82)
28th - RICARDO MUNOZ
#0g - AMARILLO, TX
      5th 19 (-83)
29th - TREVER PHILLIPS
#05 - HAPPY, TX
      6th 18 (-84)
30th - CALLIN GENE
#586 - CHINLE, AZ
 8th      16 (-86)
30th - JOSPEH MENDOZA
#150 - GALLUP, NM
8th       16 (-86)
30th - HAYDEN MILLER
#405 - AMARILLO, TX
      8th 16 (-86)
33rd - COREY DUFF
#144g - CARLSBAD, NM
     9th  15 (-87)
33rd - JOSHUA LANGHAM
#98 - FRITCH, TX
      9th 15 (-87)
33rd - BRYAN UNDERWOOD
#322 - CARLSBAD, NM
   9th    15 (-87)
36th - IZZY DENNISON
#4g - CARLSBAD, NM
     10th  14 (-88)
36th - DAVID LOPEZ
#6 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
      10th 14 (-88)
38th - DAYMOND PAXTON
#40 - MIDLAND, TX
     11th  13 (-89)
39th - ERIN BENAVIDEZ
#465 - LAS VEGAS, NM
 12th      12 (-90)
39th - ASHTON STOCKARD
#314 - AMARILLO, TX
      12th 12 (-90)
41st - CASSIDY MELENDEZ
#22 - GALLUP, NM
 13th      11 (-91)
42nd - CADEN THORN
#13 - ST.JOHNS, AZ
 14th      10 (-92)
250F NOVICE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOBY BENITEZ
#18 - LUBBOCK, TX
  1st2nd1st3rd1st 119
2nd - KORY WILSON
#15 - COWETA, OK
 6th4th9th4th14th6th 91 (-28)
3rd - LAYNE CROWTHER
#4 - ALAMOSA, CO
  6th10th7th6th3rd 88 (-31)
4th - DUSTIN LEUE
#121 - RIO RANCHO, NM
4th5th  8th9th8th 86 (-33)
5th - GAGE KLEIN
#157 - ANDREWS, TX
  5th6th3rd2nd  81 (-38)
6th - ANDREW WAYCHUS
#413g - EL PASO, TX
7th8th11th12th5th   77 (-42)
7th - TAVI BREWER
#808 - HOBBS, NM
  7th7th 8th5th 69 (-50)
8th - DIEGO LOPEZ
#6 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
2nd1st    4th 68 (-51)
9th - TY CROWTHER
#255 - ALAMOSA, CO
  10th13th9th13th11th 64 (-55)
10th - WYATT NEAL
#26 - HATCH, NM
3rd 3rd4th    62 (-57)
11th - LEONARD LONG
#34 - SAINT MICHAELS, AZ
12th 13th15th11th16th10th 59 (-60)
11th - JEROME DOMINGUEZ
#31 - CHAMISAL, NM
6th13th  6th12th  59 (-60)
13th - TEE STEFANIAK
#9 - MESA, AZ
 3rd 8th 7th  54 (-65)
14th - KEVIN FLORES
#25g - CLOVIS, NM
    2nd1st  48 (-71)
14th - RAQUEL MORRIS
#25 - YATAHEY, NM
14th12th 16th 15th15th 48 (-71)
14th - LATRELL WHITESHEEP
#173 - CHINLE, AZ
1st2nd      48 (-71)
17th - REESE RIORDAN
#417 - ANDREWS, TX
  2nd3rd    44 (-75)
18th - RANDON MAHANNAH
#35 - TULIA, TX
   5th  2nd 42 (-77)
19th - MORAES QUIMAYOUSIE
#97 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
 11th12th14th    35 (-84)
20th - DUSTIN FINCH
#57 - EAGAR, AZ
10th4th      34 (-85)
20th - TERRANCE HOOPER
#11 - GALLUP, NM
5th9th      34 (-85)
22nd - JEREMIAH DOWNING
#07 - RIO RANCHO, NM
8th7th      33 (-86)
23rd - ZACHARY PILAND
#345 - ROCKWALL, TX
  8th11th    29 (-90)
24th - EDISON HASKIE JR
#n - CROWNPOINT, NM
11th10th      27 (-92)
25th - CHASE BIRKELBACH
#49 - LUBBOCK, TX
   1st    25 (-94)
25th - KRISTOPHER VALDEZ
#413 - CARLSBAD, NM
    13th10th  25 (-94)
27th - ALLEN GARCIA
#578 - LAS CRUCES, NM
    14th11th  23 (-96)
28th - ALEXANDRO RODRIGUEZ
#871 - MEXICO, 
     4th  20 (-99)
29th - DOMINIC FUENTES
#589 - HOBBS, NM
     5th  19 (-100)
30th - CHASE DAVIS
#925 - AMARILLO, TX
      7th 17 (-102)
31st - TREVOR CALLAHAN
#118 - RIO RANCHO, NM
9th       15 (-104)
31st - BRYAN PROUTY
#144 - CARLSBAD, NM
  9th     15 (-104)
31st - BRETT SMITH
#24x - GRAHAM, TX
      9th 15 (-104)
34th - CHEYENNE FIERRO
#601 - CARLSBAD, NM
    10th   14 (-105)
35th - RONNIE HIGGINS
#7 - LA LUZ, NM
    12th   12 (-107)
35th - AARON TUCKER
#129 - AMARILLO, TX
      12th 12 (-107)
37th - HAYDEN KERELNUK
#45 - MESA, AZ
13th       11 (-108)
37th - VINCENT MARASCO
#247 - WOODWATCH, OK
      13th 11 (-108)
39th - KODY HENDRICKSON
#17 - LEFLORE, TX
      14th 10 (-109)
40th - ISAAC HAMILTON
#22 - FARMINGTON, NM
15th       9 (-110)
40th - MICHAEL MCCULLOUGH
#5 - GUNBARREL CITY, TX
    15th   9 (-110)
42nd - TREVOR DAVIS
#238 - CARLSBAD, NM
    16th   8 (-111)
42nd - FARON LOGAN
#115 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
16th       8 (-111)
44th - JADEN PRICE
#25 - RIO RANCHO, NM
17th       7 (-112)
45th - CODY ANDERSON
#717 - RIO RANCHO, NM
18th       6 (-113)
250F INTERMEDIATE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RHET JONES
#19p - MESA, AZ
1st1st1st1st  3rd 121
2nd - CHRIS PARKER
#757 - GILBERT, AZ
4th2nd2nd2nd1st5th1st 119 (-2)
3rd - ZANE MOORE
#991 - ANDREWS, TX
3rd5th4th4th5th   99 (-22)
4th - REECE MATHERLY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
  3rd3rd3rd4th  83 (-38)
5th - HUNTER BRATCHER
#88 - CARLSBAD, NM
    4th1st5th 64 (-57)
6th - TRUSTIN BRATCHER
#33x - CARLSBAD, NM
    2nd2nd  46 (-75)
7th - DALTON GRIMES
#4 - COMANCHE, TX
5th3rd      40 (-81)
8th - GUNNAR BARTLETT
#162 - CARLSBAD, NM
    6th3rd  39 (-82)
9th - WALKER AKERS
#125 - LAS CRUCES, NM
6th4th      38 (-83)
10th - TY PIERCE
#4 - RIO RANCHO, NM
2nd       23 (-98)
10th - KYLE VAN MATRE
#111 - TRINIDAD, CO
      2nd 23 (-98)
12th - AUSTIN KOONS
#34 - AMARILLO, TX
      4th 20 (-101)
13th - SETH WILBANKS
#751 - TULARE, CA
   5th    19 (-102)
14th - KEVIN MCCONKIE
#144 - AZTEC, NM
 6th      18 (-103)
14th - MICHAEL MCCULLOUGH
#5 - GUNBARREL CITY, TX
     6th  18 (-103)
14th - JAMES RYAN
#828 - AMARILLO, TX
      6th 18 (-103)
17th - MYRI CASTILLO
#3 - AZTEC, NM
7th       17 (-104)
450F BEGINNER 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CLAYTON STANFORD
#13 - CANYON, TX
2nd13th3rd6th2nd3rd4th 108
2nd - KADE CROWTHER
#110 - ALAMOSA, CO
  4th4th1st1st9th 105 (-3)
3rd - TANNER GRIFFIN
#32 - HOBBS, NM
  2nd5th3rd7th6th 98 (-10)
4th - CLAY BROWN
#81 - RIO RANCHO, NM
9th14th  5th6th  62 (-46)
5th - IZZY DENNISON
#4g - CARLSBAD, NM
    6th5th10th 51 (-57)
6th - KOBE RAY
#701 - AMARILLO, TX
  1st1st    50 (-58)
7th - STEVEN DURAN
#187 - LAS VEGAS, NM
 1st    5th 44 (-64)
8th - JONATHAN BENAVIDEZ
#100 - LAS VEGAS, NM
 4th    2nd 43 (-65)
9th - CAMERON BACA
#55g - VERNON, AZ
5th2nd      42 (-66)
9th - WILBUR SAM
#262 - COUNSELOR, NM
3rd3rd      42 (-66)
11th - RICHARD DRAPER
#420 - CHINLE, AZ
 7th   2nd  40 (-68)
12th - JACOB RODRIGUEZ
#475 - BELEN, NM
    4th8th  36 (-72)
13th - BRICE ROGERS
#469 - EAGAR, AZ
8th5th      35 (-73)
14th - KEENAN PADILLA
#112 - FARMINGTON, NM
10th6th      32 (-76)
15th - JARVIN YAZZIE
#48 - CHINLE, AZ
7th12th      29 (-79)
16th - JORDAN POLK
#95 - SLATON, TX
      1st 25 (-83)
16th - ANTHONY YAZZIE
#129g - GALLUP, NM
1st       25 (-83)
18th - CHASE BRYANT
#728 - LUBBOCK, TX
   2nd    23 (-85)
19th - JACOB JOBE
#223 - BOWIE, TX
   3rd    21 (-87)
19th - RICARDO MUNOZ
#0g - AMARILLO, TX
      3rd 21 (-87)
21st - CODY MURILLO
#20 - LAS CRUCES, NM
4th       20 (-88)
21st - SETH RICE
#745 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
     4th  20 (-88)
23rd - LUIS MENDOZA
#311 - GALLUP, NM
6th       18 (-90)
24th - TAILON STUBBS
#122 - MOORELAND, OK
      7th 17 (-91)
25th - JEFFERY BEGAY
#95 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
 8th      16 (-92)
25th - DAVID LOPEZ
#6 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
      8th 16 (-92)
27th - DUJUAN PLATERO
#712 - MENTMORE, NM
 9th      15 (-93)
28th - JOSHUA MOLINA
#21 - MILAN, NM
 10th      14 (-94)
29th - AARON ADKINS
#22 - LOS LUNAS, NM
11th       13 (-95)
29th - ROBERT GREEN
#21 - AMARILLO, TX
      11th 13 (-95)
29th - JOSEPH HERRERA
#505 - LAS VEGAS, NM
 11th      13 (-95)
32nd - ROGELIO JUAREZ
#13g - AMARILLO, TX
      12th 12 (-96)
450F NOVICE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOBY BENITEZ
#18 - LUBBOCK, TX
  2nd1st2nd1st1st 121
2nd - JOSHUA GRIFFIN
#311 - HOBBS, NM
  1st3rd1st2nd2nd 117 (-4)
3rd - LAYNE CROWTHER
#4 - ALAMOSA, CO
  5th7th4th3rd3rd 98 (-23)
4th - KORY WILSON
#15 - COWETA, OK
3rd6th7th8th3rd7th6th 95 (-26)
5th - TEE STEFANIAK
#9 - MESA, AZ
4th9th 4th9th8th5th 90 (-31)
6th - HAVEN ROMNEY
#369 - SNOWFLAKE, AZ
7th8th  7th9th4th 85 (-36)
7th - TIMOTHY GRANT
#322 - CARLSBAD, NM
 16th6th5th5th4th  84 (-37)
8th - DUSTIN LEUE
#121 - RIO RANCHO, NM
8th10th  10th6th14th 72 (-49)
9th - ELI SANCHEZ
#83 - CHANDLER, AZ
5th4th  13th5th  69 (-52)
10th - TY CROWTHER
#255 - ALAMOSA, CO
  9th10th12th13th13th 63 (-58)
10th - DIEGO LOPEZ
#6 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
1st3rd    7th 63 (-58)
12th - JEROME DOMINGUEZ
#31 - CHAMISAL, NM
6th11th  8th11th  60 (-61)
13th - DARREN BEN
#732 - GRAND CANYON, AZ
2nd1st      48 (-73)
13th - LEONARD LONG
#34 - SAINT MICHAELS, AZ
   12th11th14th11th 48 (-73)
15th - REESE RIORDAN
#417 - ANDREWS, TX
  3rd2nd    44 (-77)
16th - TREVOR DAVIS
#238 - CARLSBAD, NM
   13th6th15th  38 (-83)
17th - MORAES QUIMAYOUSIE
#97 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
 13th8th14th    37 (-84)
18th - ZACHARY PILAND
#345 - ROCKWALL, TX
  4th9th    35 (-86)
19th - TERRANCE HOOPER
#11 - GALLUP, NM
11th5th      32 (-89)
20th - RANDON MAHANNAH
#35 - TULIA, TX
   11th  10th 27 (-94)
21st - KRISTOPHER VALDEZ
#413 - CARLSBAD, NM
    14th10th  24 (-97)
22nd - BRENNON CADMAN
#107 - GAMERCO, NM
 2nd      23 (-98)
23rd - RAQUEL MORRIS
#25 - YATAHEY, NM
9th17th      22 (-99)
24th - JAYCE PEBSWORTH
#969 - WOLFFORTH, TX
   6th    18 (-103)
25th - TRISTEN HOOPER
#320 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
 7th      17 (-104)
26th - BRODIE KEPLINGER
#727 - GRAHAM, TX
      8th 16 (-105)
27th - BRAYDEN SOUTHERLAND
#384 - GRAHAM, TX
      9th 15 (-106)
28th - JADEN PRICE
#25 - RIO RANCHO, NM
10th       14 (-107)
29th - CODY ANDERSON
#717 - RIO RANCHO, NM
12th       12 (-109)
29th - CHEYENNE FIERRO
#601 - CARLSBAD, NM
     12th  12 (-109)
29th - PACO LIVINGSTON
#919 - CROWNPOINT, NM
 12th      12 (-109)
29th - VINCENT MARASCO
#247 - WOODWATCH, OK
      12th 12 (-109)
33rd - JUSTIN HENLEY
#281 - FARMINGTON, NM
 14th      10 (-111)
34th - MARQUE WALLACE
#192 - MIDLAND, TX
      15th 9 (-112)
34th - ANTHONY YAZZIE
#129g - GALLUP, NM
 15th      9 (-112)
36th - ALLEN GARCIA
#578 - LAS CRUCES, NM
     16th  8 (-113)
450F INTERMEDIATE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RHET JONES
#19p - MESA, AZ
2nd1st1st1st  1st 123
2nd - ZANE MOORE
#991 - ANDREWS, TX
3rd4th4th3rd2nd   105 (-18)
3rd - ANDREW OTTO
#381 - MESA, AZ
8th3rd  3rd4th3rd 99 (-24)
4th - REECE MATHERLY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
  2nd2nd1st3rd  92 (-31)
5th - T.J. ABEYTA
#252 - LOVELAND, CO
1st2nd      48 (-75)
5th - HUNTER BRATCHER
#88 - CARLSBAD, NM
     1st2nd 48 (-75)
7th - MYRI CASTILLO
#3 - AZTEC, NM
6th5th      37 (-86)
7th - JAMES YELLOWHORSE
#50 - SANDERS, AZ
5th6th      37 (-86)
9th - TRUSTIN BRATCHER
#33x - CARLSBAD, NM
     2nd  23 (-100)
10th - BRADEN FRADY
#132 - MIDLAND, TX
  3rd     21 (-102)
11th - BRENNON CADMAN
#107 - GAMERCO, NM
4th       20 (-103)
11th - KYLE VAN MATRE
#111 - TRINIDAD, CO
      4th 20 (-103)
13th - JUSTIN MILLER
#992 - AMARILLO, TX
      5th 19 (-104)
14th - TY PIERCE
#4 - RIO RANCHO, NM
7th       17 (-106)
15th - JON KRATKY
#926 - RIO RANCHO, NM
9th       15 (-108)
BEGINNER OUTLAW 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CLAYTON STANFORD
#13 - CANYON, TX
3rd 6th6th2nd2nd7th 103
2nd - KADE CROWTHER
#110 - ALAMOSA, CO
  5th10th1st1st6th 101 (-2)
3rd - TANNER GRIFFIN
#32 - HOBBS, NM
  2nd5th5th6th9th 94 (-9)
4th - JESTIN WATSON
#24g - PEP, NM
   2nd 3rd4th 64 (-39)
5th - WILBUR SAM
#262 - COUNSELOR, NM
2nd1st      48 (-55)
6th - RICHARD DRAPER
#420 - CHINLE, AZ
 2nd   4th  43 (-60)
7th - KOBE RAY
#701 - AMARILLO, TX
  1st7th    42 (-61)
8th - ANTHONY DAVID
#424 - LA LUZ, NM
    3rd5th  40 (-63)
8th - KEENAN PADILLA
#112 - FARMINGTON, NM
5th3rd      40 (-63)
10th - WILLIAM PIOCHE
#2 - CHINLE, AZ
4th5th      39 (-64)
11th - SETH MENASCO
#42 - LUBBOCK, TX
  3rd8th    37 (-66)
11th - SETH RICE
#745 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
    4th7th  37 (-66)
13th - BRAXTON RAY
#108 - LUBBOCK, TX
  4th9th    35 (-68)
14th - PABLO BARRIOS
#27 - CLINTON, OK
      1st 25 (-78)
14th - OSCAR CARLOS JR
#95 - LITTLEFIELD, TX
   1st    25 (-78)
14th - ANTHONY YAZZIE
#129g - GALLUP, NM
1st       25 (-78)
17th - DYLAN EATON
#201 - QUANAH, TX
      2nd 23 (-80)
18th - JACOB JOBE
#223 - BOWIE, TX
   3rd    21 (-82)
18th - TREVER PHILLIPS
#05 - HAPPY, TX
      3rd 21 (-82)
20th - CAMERON BACA
#55g - VERNON, AZ
 4th      20 (-83)
20th - DAYGAN KIRK
#77 - LUBBOCK, TX
   4th    20 (-83)
22nd - JATHAN NIVENS
#327 - FRITCH, TX
      5th 19 (-84)
23rd - AARON ADKINS
#22 - LOS LUNAS, NM
6th       18 (-85)
23rd - KALBERT MANYGOATS
#14 - CHINLE, AZ
 6th      18 (-85)
25th - KORY WILSON
#15 - COWETA, OK
7th       17 (-86)
25th - BAILEY YAZZIE
#95 - CHINLE, AZ
 7th      17 (-86)
27th - ROGELIO JUAREZ
#13g - AMARILLO, TX
      8th 16 (-87)
27th - JEREMY MARTINEZ
#19 - CHAMISAL, NM
     8th  16 (-87)
29th - JOSHUA LANGHAM
#98 - FRITCH, TX
      10th 14 (-89)
VET OVER 30 (MC) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TEE STEFANIAK
#9 - MESA, AZ
3rd4th 5th 4th1st 105
2nd - CODI DILLEY
#50 - ROSWELL, NM
7th10th3rd7th4th7th3rd 96 (-9)
3rd - GEORGIE BOY ELLINGER
#218 - CLOUDCROFT, NM
  1st4th2nd3rd  89 (-16)
4th - DARREN BEN
#732 - GRAND CANYON, AZ
1st3rd      46 (-59)
5th - FARON LOGAN
#115 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
4th2nd      43 (-62)
6th - JAYSON CROTTEAU
#23 - CHANDLER, AZ
2nd6th      41 (-64)
6th - BRAD LARSON
#213 - ARTESIA, NM
  2nd6th    41 (-64)
8th - DONNY GREGORY
#991 - CARLSBAD, NM
    3rd6th  39 (-66)
9th - IAN DENETSOSIE
#169 - CHINLE, AZ
5th5th      38 (-67)
10th - JARVIS YAZZIE
#967 - CHINLE, AZ
6th9th      33 (-72)
11th - EVAN MEEKER
#149 - MESA, AZ
8th8th      32 (-73)
12th - DALTON BOYD
#108 - AZTEC, NM
 1st      25 (-80)
12th - PAUL FLATT
#18 - LUBBOCK, TX
   1st    25 (-80)
12th - BRYAN JACKSON
#25 - EASTLAND, TX
    1st   25 (-80)
12th - CHRIS SR WELCHKO
#745 - LAS CRUCES, NM
     1st  25 (-80)
16th - VINCENT MARASCO
#247 - WOODWATCH, OK
      2nd 23 (-82)
16th - DAVID MCDONALD
#282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
   2nd    23 (-82)
16th - CHRIS WEST
#1 - CARLSBAD, NM
     2nd  23 (-82)
19th - SHAYNE CHANEY
#6 - LUBBOCK, TX
   3rd    21 (-84)
20th - DAVIN BEGAY
#09 - SNOWFLAKE, AZ
  4th     20 (-85)
21st - ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SR
#132 - MACON, GA
     5th  19 (-86)
22nd - PACO LIVINGSTON
#919 - CROWNPOINT, NM
 7th      17 (-88)
OPEN OUTLAW 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRIS PARKER
#757 - GILBERT, AZ
3rd7th1st1st6th3rd3rd 113
2nd - JOBY BENITEZ
#18 - LUBBOCK, TX
  3rd2nd3rd5th6th 102 (-11)
3rd - JOSHUA GRIFFIN
#311 - HOBBS, NM
  4th4th4th7th5th 96 (-17)
4th - LAYNE CROWTHER
#4 - ALAMOSA, CO
  6th8th9th8th8th 81 (-32)
5th - HAVEN ROMNEY
#369 - SNOWFLAKE, AZ
5th12th  8th9th10th 76 (-37)
6th - REECE MATHERLY
#13 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
  2nd3rd7th12th  73 (-40)
7th - HUNTER BRATCHER
#88 - CARLSBAD, NM
    2nd1st2nd 71 (-42)
8th - TY CROWTHER
#255 - ALAMOSA, CO
  8th7th10th15th12th 68 (-45)
9th - WYATT NEAL
#26 - HATCH, NM
7th11th7th5th    66 (-47)
10th - ANDREW OTTO
#381 - MESA, AZ
    5th4th7th 56 (-57)
11th - JAMES YELLOWHORSE
#50 - SANDERS, AZ
1st1st      50 (-63)
12th - TRUSTIN BRATCHER
#33x - CARLSBAD, NM
    1st2nd  48 (-65)
13th - T.J. ABEYTA
#252 - LOVELAND, CO
4th2nd      43 (-70)
14th - MORAES QUIMAYOUSIE
#97 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
 13th9th9th    41 (-72)
15th - WALKER AKERS
#125 - LAS CRUCES, NM
8th3rd      37 (-76)
16th - EDISON HASKIE JR
#n - CROWNPOINT, NM
6th8th      34 (-79)
17th - DIEGO LOPEZ
#6 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
 4th    11th 33 (-80)
18th - TAVI BREWER
#808 - HOBBS, NM
     10th9th 29 (-84)
18th - HAYDEN KERELNUK
#45 - MESA, AZ
9th10th      29 (-84)
20th - KOREY DEVOU
#52 - AMARILLO, TX
      1st 25 (-88)
21st - TY PIERCE
#4 - RIO RANCHO, NM
2nd       23 (-90)
22nd - AARON BOWERS
#998 - AMARILLO, TX
      4th 20 (-93)
23rd - MYRI CASTILLO
#3 - AZTEC, NM
 5th      19 (-94)
23rd - BRADEN FRADY
#132 - MIDLAND, TX
  5th     19 (-94)
25th - GUNNAR BARTLETT
#162 - CARLSBAD, NM
     6th  18 (-95)
25th - CHASE BIRKELBACH
#49 - LUBBOCK, TX
   6th    18 (-95)
25th - JEROME DOMINGUEZ
#31 - CHAMISAL, NM
 6th      18 (-95)
28th - TRISTEN HOOPER
#320 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
 9th      15 (-98)
29th - JON KRATKY
#926 - RIO RANCHO, NM
10th       14 (-99)
30th - DOMINIC FUENTES
#589 - HOBBS, NM
     11th  13 (-100)
31st - MICHAEL MCCULLOUGH
#5 - GUNBARREL CITY, TX
     13th  11 (-102)
31st - MARQUE WALLACE
#192 - MIDLAND, TX
      13th 11 (-102)
33rd - ALEXANDRO RODRIGUEZ
#871 - MEXICO, 
     14th  10 (-103)
VET OVER 40 (MC) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - GEORGIE BOY ELLINGER
#218 - CLOUDCROFT, NM
  1st1st2nd1st  98
2nd - JAYSON CROTTEAU
#23 - CHANDLER, AZ
1st1st      50 (-48)
3rd - BRAD LARSON
#213 - ARTESIA, NM
  2nd2nd    46 (-52)
4th - JARVIS YAZZIE
#967 - CHINLE, AZ
3rd2nd      44 (-54)
5th - DUANE BREMAN
#319 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
 3rd   4th  41 (-57)
6th - BRYAN JACKSON
#25 - EASTLAND, TX
    1st   25 (-73)
6th - JEFF VAN MATRE
#91 - TRINIDAD, CO
      1st 25 (-73)
8th - JOEY BECKER
#708 - FARMINGTON, NM
2nd       23 (-75)
8th - ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SR
#132 - MACON, GA
     2nd  23 (-75)
10th - DONNY GREGORY
#991 - CARLSBAD, NM
     3rd  21 (-77)
10th - DAVID MCDONALD
#282 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
   3rd    21 (-77)
12th - PAUL FLATT
#18 - LUBBOCK, TX
   4th    20 (-78)
12th - BUCK WHEELER
#799 - WATERFLOW, NM
4th       20 (-78)
14th - DAYMOND PAXTON
#40 - MIDLAND, TX
     5th  19 (-79)
WOMEN (OVER 85cc) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KALI LEWIS
#733 - KINGMAN, AZ
1st1st1st3rd  2nd 117
2nd - RAQUEL MORRIS
#25 - YATAHEY, NM
   1st 1st1st 75 (-42)
3rd - IZZY DENNISON
#4g - CARLSBAD, NM
     3rd3rd 42 (-75)
4th - GABRIEL TELLER
#77 - FARMINGTON, NM
 2nd      25 (-92)
5th - CHEYENNE FIERRO
#601 - CARLSBAD, NM
     2nd  23 (-94)
5th - CASSIDY MELENDEZ
#22 - GALLUP, NM
2nd       23 (-94)
5th - ALYSSA PILAND
#906 - FRISCO, TX
   2nd    23 (-94)
8th - WILMA SAM
#3 - COUNSELOR , NM
3rd       21 (-96)
9th - MCKAYLAH GREEN
#313 - ROSEWELL, NM
     4th  20 (-97)
9th - TAYLOR SMITH
#864 - GRAHAM, TX
      4th 20 (-97)
11th - ALRISA DENTON
#413 - FRIONA, TX
      5th 19 (-98)
11th - JULIE THOMPSO
#7 - MESQUITE, TX
     5th  19 (-98)
13th - AMANDA WALSH
#100 - CANON CITY, CO
      6th 18 (-99)
MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TIANA CARLSON
#5 - PERALTA, NM
1st1st1st1st1st1st  125
2nd - SEBASTIAN MIJARES
#17x - EL PASO, TX
2nd3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd  113 (-12)
3rd - TAYGUN BRATCHER
#24 - CARLSBAD, NM
  4th4th3rd4th  81 (-44)
4th - JUSTICE SHREWSBURY
#8 - PUEBLO, CO
3rd2nd      44 (-81)
5th - DANIEL VELASCO
#709 - SANTA FE, NM
  3rd3rd    42 (-83)
6th - SHELBI APPENZELLER
#13 - CARLSBAD, NM
     2nd  23 (-102)
QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARLOS SOLIS
#692 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
 8th1st1st3rd1st1st 121
2nd - ASHTON PARISH
#8x - BELEN, NM
4th 3rd2nd2nd3rd3rd 109 (-12)
3rd - JAMES BRATCHER
#12 - CARLSBAD, NM
  5th4th1st4th11th 97 (-24)
4th - NATHANIEL ARRIAGA
#771 - CANYON, TX
6th 4th 5th5th4th 96 (-25)
5th - YAHIR COTA
#7 - DUMAS, TX
  6th5th 6th5th 74 (-47)
6th - ALEXIS SOLIS
#29 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
  2nd3rd4th   64 (-57)
7th - DOMINIC MARTINEZ
#198 - CHAMISAL, NM
2nd6th    6th 59 (-62)
8th - SAM SEDILLOS
#7 - GRANTS, NM
1st1st      50 (-71)
9th - TALON KING
#69 - FARMINGTON, NM
3rd3rd      42 (-79)
9th - JEREMY MARTINEZ
#19 - CHAMISAL, NM
5th2nd      42 (-79)
11th - KADYN BRATCHER
#12x - CARLSBAD, NM
      2nd 23 (-98)
11th - EDUARDO GUTIERREZ
#426 - CARLSBAD, NM
     2nd  23 (-98)
13th - JEFFERY BEGAY
#95 - WINDOW ROCK, AZ
 4th      20 (-101)
14th - ANTONIO SALAZAR
#21 - GRANTS, NM
 5th      19 (-102)
15th - JOSIAH ROBLES
#2 - AMARILLO, TX
      7th 17 (-104)
15th - SHENTEL TELLER
#24 - FARMINGTON, NM
 7th      17 (-104)
17th - ELI RODRIGUEZ
#5 - DUMAS, TX
      8th 16 (-105)
18th - AZELIA PACHECO
#99 - AMARILLO, TX
      9th 15 (-106)
19th - MIGUEL PINO
#9 - DALHART TX, TX
      10th 14 (-107)
QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RUBEN ROBLES
#5 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
1st3rd1st4th1st1st1st 125
2nd - MAKAI GURULE
#639 - RIO RANCHO, NM
4th1st2nd1st2nd2nd2nd 119 (-6)
3rd - ANTONIO VELASCO
#189 - SANTA FE, NM
2nd2nd 3rd4th5th3rd 108 (-17)
4th - ZACHARY CARLSON
#45 - PERALTA, NM
3rd4th4th5th5th4th4th 101 (-24)
5th - SAAITH LARA
#50 - DUMAS, TX
  3rd2nd6th 7th 79 (-46)
6th - JUAN JR COTA
#1 - DUMAS, TX
  5th6th 6th10th 69 (-56)
7th - JARED ROMERO
#86 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
    3rd3rd  42 (-83)
8th - JAMES SEDILLOS
#53 - LAS VEGAS, NM
6th5th      37 (-88)
9th - ZAK HAROLDSON
#74 - SHOWLOW, AZ
5th       19 (-106)
9th - JOSIAH ROBLES
#2 - AMARILLO, TX
      5th 19 (-106)
11th - JEREMY BRITE
#86x - AMARILLO, TX
      6th 18 (-107)
12th - RON CONNELLY
#3 - AMARILLO, TX
      8th 16 (-109)
13th - JAMES CARROLL
#84x - AMARILLO, TX
      9th 15 (-110)
250 PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
#400 - ANDREWS, TX
1st1st5th5th4th4th  109
2nd - PAYTON KNIGHT
#648 - ABERNATHY, TX
6th3rd2nd8th5th12th5th 100 (-9)
3rd - BRANDON BREMAN
#285 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
4th4th  8th9th4th 91 (-18)
4th - TY PIERCE
#4 - RIO RANCHO, NM
 5th  9th8th6th 68 (-41)
4th - VANCE WOFFORD
#116 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
  1st4th2nd   68 (-41)
6th - ANTHONY GREGORY
#997 - CARLSBAD, NM
   3rd 3rd3rd 63 (-46)
6th - JORDAN WILLIAMS
#775 - CARLSBAD, NM
2nd   3rd5th  63 (-46)
8th - KAMERON BARBOA
#57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
    7th7th7th 51 (-58)
9th - JOHNNY GARCIA
#522 - MORIARTY, NM
    1st1st  50 (-59)
10th - HUNTER HILTON
#35 - ROCKWALL, TX
  3rd1st    46 (-63)
11th - MATT BREMAN
#319 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
3rd2nd      44 (-65)
12th - HUNTER SCHLOSSER
#40 - EL PASO, TX
    6th2nd  41 (-68)
13th - PARKER FLEMING
#334 - ROCKWALL, TX
  4th7th    37 (-72)
14th - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
#737 - SUSSEX, NJ
  6th6th    36 (-73)
15th - CALEB DENNISON
#48 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
5th     8th 35 (-74)
16th - KYLER HAWKEY
#169 - KEMPNER, TX
 6th 9th    33 (-76)
17th - MATHEW BREMAN
#319 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
    10th11th  27 (-82)
17th - ERIC BURKHART
#238 - MIDLAND, TX
   11th 10th  27 (-82)
19th - CASEY BRENNAN
#39 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
      1st 25 (-84)
20th - JEFFREY FISHER
#389 - LUBBOCK, TX
   2nd    23 (-86)
20th - TRAVIS PITT
#735 - LAS VEGAS, NV
      2nd 23 (-86)
22nd - DEVON JOBIN
#572 - APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
     6th  18 (-91)
23rd - ZANE MOORE
#991 - ANDREWS, TX
      9th 15 (-94)
24th - DAYLEN MAHANNAH
#34 - TULIA, TX
   10th    14 (-95)
OPEN PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
7/20/2018
Finish
7/21/2018
Finish
8/3/2018
Finish
8/4/2018
Finish
8/24/2018
Finish
8/25/2018
Finish
10/6/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - VANCE WOFFORD
#116 - ALAMOGORDO, NM
  1st1st3rd1st2nd 119
2nd - JUSTIN HERNANDEZ
#400 - ANDREWS, TX
3rd1st3rd4th5th5th  106 (-13)
3rd - PAYTON KNIGHT
#648 - ABERNATHY, TX
2nd3rd4th11th6th7th6th 100 (-19)
4th - BRANDON BREMAN
#285 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
4th7th  10th10th9th 80 (-39)
5th - ANTHONY GREGORY
#997 - CARLSBAD, NM
   10th7th6th5th 68 (-51)
6th - KAMERON BARBOA
#57 - BOSQUE FARMS, NM
    4th11th4th 53 (-66)
7th - TY PIERCE
#4 - RIO RANCHO, NM
 5th  9th 7th 51 (-68)
8th - MATT BREMAN
#319 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
1st2nd      48 (-71)
9th - JORDAN WILLIAMS
#775 - CARLSBAD, NM
5th   11th9th  47 (-72)
10th - CHRETIEN PADILLA
#99 - FARMINGTON, NM
8th6th   12th  46 (-73)
10th - HUNTER SCHLOSSER
#40 - EL PASO, TX
    2nd2nd  46 (-73)
12th - HUNTER HILTON
#35 - ROCKWALL, TX
  2nd3rd    44 (-75)
13th - JOHNNY GARCIA
#522 - MORIARTY, NM
    1st8th  41 (-78)
14th - LORENZO CHAMBRY
#231 - MESA, AZ
7th4th      37 (-82)
14th - PARKER FLEMING
#334 - ROCKWALL, TX
  6th5th    37 (-82)
16th - DEVON JOBIN
#572 - APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
    8th4th  36 (-83)
17th - ZACHARY BUTKIEWICZ
#737 - SUSSEX, NJ
  5th9th    34 (-85)
18th - MATHEW BREMAN
#319 - PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO
    12th3rd  33 (-86)
18th - KYLER HAWKEY
#169 - KEMPNER, TX
 8th 7th    33 (-86)
20th - CALEB DENNISON
#48 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
6th     11th 31 (-88)
21st - CASEY BRENNAN
#39 - ALBUQUERQUE, NM
      1st 25 (-94)
22nd - JEFFREY FISHER
#389 - LUBBOCK, TX
   2nd    23 (-96)
23rd - TRAVIS PITT
#735 - LAS VEGAS, NV
      3rd 21 (-98)
24th - DAYLEN MAHANNAH
#34 - TULIA, TX
   6th    18 (-101)
25th - ERIC BURKHART
#238 - MIDLAND, TX
   8th    16 (-103)
25th - ERIC VANDER DUSSEN
#105 - AMAILLO, TX
      8th 16 (-103)
27th - KENT KERRIGAN
#535 - AZTEC, NM
 9th      15 (-104)
28th - ZANE MOORE
#991 - ANDREWS, TX
      10th 14 (-105)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.156 Seconds