Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOE JOHN x 250 PRO MAIN ?     - 0 DOE JOHN x OPEN PRO MAIN ?     - 0 BRITTAIN SHELBIE 18 WOMEN BIG BIKE MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1 25 MITCHELL KYLIE 415 WOMEN BIG BIKE ULYSSES KS KAW 3 2 2 23 PETUS SAMANTHA 45 WOMEN BIG BIKE WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 2 3 3 21 MOTES LACY 06 WOMEN BIG BIKE EUNICE NM SUZ 4 4 4 20 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 50cc 4-6 ALAMOGORDO NM COB 2 1 1 25 CAIN KASH 267 50cc 4-6 AMARILLO TX COB 1 2 2 23 ROMERO EASTON 011 50cc 4-6 ALAMOSA CO COB 3 3 3 21 WALKER JAXON 92 50cc 4-6 THORNTON CO KTM 7 4 4 20 FLORES PRESTYN 974 50cc 4-6 AMARILLO TX COB 4 5 5 19 PEREZ CJ 575 50cc 4-6 CARLSBAD NM COB 5 6 6 18 GAMBLE JAXON 11 50cc 4-6 CARLSBAD NM COB 6 7 7 17 GUTIERREZ JULIAN 023 50cc 4-6 FARMINGTON NM COB 8 8 8 16 VALDEZ AUSTIN 60 50cc 4-6 CARLSBAD NM HON 9 9 9 15 ALLEN JAXSON 618 50cc 4-6 ALAMOGORDO NM KTM DNF 10 10 14 BALLARD BENTLEE 7x 50cc 4-6 ARTESIA NM YAM 10 11 11 13 FLORES KODY 15 50cc 4-6 CLOVIS NM YAM 11 12 12 12 BLACKWOOD KARLEY 228 50cc 4-6 MIDLAND TX COB DNF DNF DNF 0 WILLIS JAKE 41 50cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM COB 1 1 1 25 ROMERO STETSON 70 50cc 7-9 ALAMOSA CO COB 2 2 2 23 FLORES KENNY 8 50cc 7-9 CLOVIS NM KTM 3 3 3 21 SCHOWE TYLER 406 50cc 7-9 AURORA CO COB   4 4 20 WAR JESSE 71 50cc 7-9 LOS LUNA'S NM KTM 6 5 5 19 JONES KROSS 55 50cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM COB 8 6 6 18 OTTS MALCOLM 12 50cc 7-9 MIDLAND TX COB 5 7 7 17 GARCIA ETHAN 575 50cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM COB 9 8 8 16 GARDEA MICHAEL 505 50cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM COB 10 9 9 15 SPENCER JOEL 35 50cc 7-9 LOVINGTON NM KTM 11 10 10 14 BALLARD DELL 7x 50cc 7-9 ARTESIA NM YAM 12 11 11 13 BLACKWOOD MCKENNA 228 50cc 7-9 MIDLAND TX COB 7 DNF DNF 0 WILLIS JAKE 41 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 1 1 1 25 ROMERO STETSON 70 50cc Outlaw ALAMOSA CO COB 1 2 2 0 SCHOWE TYLER 406 50cc Outlaw AURORA CO COB   3 3 21 CAIN KASH 267 50cc Outlaw AMARILLO TX COB 3 4 4 20 WAR JESSE 71 50cc Outlaw LOS LUNA'S NM KTM 3 5 5 19 JONES KROSS 55 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 5 6 6 18 OTTS MALCOLM 12 50cc Outlaw MIDLAND TX COB 4 7 7 17 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 50cc Outlaw ALAMOGORDO NM COB 4 8 8 16 GARDEA MICHAEL 505 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 7 9 9 15 GARCIA ETHAN 575 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 6 10 10 14 FLORES PRESTYN 974 50cc Outlaw AMARILLO TX COB 8 11 11 13 VALDEZ AUSTIN 60 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM HON 8 12 12 12 GUTIERREZ JULIAN 023 50cc Outlaw FARMINGTON NM COB 9 13 13 11 FLORES KENNY 8 50cc Outlaw CLOVIS NM KTM 2 DNF DNF 0 ROMERO EASTON 011 50cc Outlaw ALAMOSA CO COB 5 DNF DNF 0 BLACKWOOD MCKENNA 228 50cc Outlaw MIDLAND TX COB 6 DNF DNF 0 GAMBLE JAXON 11 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 7 DNF DNF 0 WILLIS JAKE 41 65cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM HSQ 2 1 1 25 REDD ZACH 247 65cc 7-9 RATON NM HSQ 3 2 2 23 ROMERO STETSON 70 65cc 7-9 ALAMOSA CO HSQ 1 3 3 21 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 65cc 7-9 ANDREWS TX HSQ 5 4 4 20 FLORES KENNY 8 65cc 7-9 CLOVIS NM KTM 4 5 5 19 BRIONES WELDON 08 65cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM HSQ 7 6 6 18 SHIELDS JORDAN 997 65cc 7-9 MORIARTY NM KTM 6 7 7 17 GARCIA ETHAN 575 65cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM KTM 8 8 8 16 FLORES ALAN 2 65cc 10-11 CLOVIS NM COB DNF 1 1 25 WESTPHALEN CADEN 525 65cc 10-11 MIDLAND TX HSQ 1 2 2 23 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 65cc 10-11 ROSWELL NM KAW 3 3 3 21 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 65cc 10-11 CARLSBAD NM KTM 2 4 4 20 GEORGE KAESN 22 65cc 10-11 ROSWELL NM KTM 6 5 5 19 NORMAN JONATHON 5 65cc 10-11 DENVER CO KTM 4 6 6 18 STEELE COLLIN 155 65cc 10-11 FLORA VISTA NM KTM 5 7 7 17 MOORE KARTER 723 65cc 10-11 LOVINGTON NM KTM 7 8 8 16 FLORES ALAN 2 65cc Outlaw CLOVIS NM COB 4 1 1 25 REDD ZACH 247 65cc Outlaw RATON NM HSQ 1 2 2 23 WESTPHALEN CADEN 525 65cc Outlaw MIDLAND TX HSQ 6 3 3 21 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 65cc Outlaw ANDREWS TX HSQ 5 4 4 20 ROMERO STETSON 70 65cc Outlaw ALAMOSA CO HSQ 2 5 5 19 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 65cc Outlaw ROSWELL NM KAW 7 6 6 18 BRIONES WELDON 08 65cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM HSQ 9 7 7 17 GEORGE KAESN 22 65cc Outlaw ROSWELL NM KTM 10 8 8 16 STEELE COLLIN 155 65cc Outlaw FLORA VISTA NM KTM 8 9 9 15 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 65cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM KTM 3 10 10 14 LOWERY LANCE 179 65/85cc Beginner EUNICE NM HON 3 1 1 25 NORMAN JONATHON 5 65/85cc Beginner DENVER CO KTM 2 2 2 23 TEICHROEB LANE 112 65/85cc Beginner SEMINOLE TX KTM 6 3 3 21 MOORE KARTER 723 65/85cc Beginner LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 4 4 20 VALENZUELA KAISEN 7 65/85cc Beginner CARLSBAD NM HON 4 5 5 19 ROBERTS ADDYSON 83 65/85cc Beginner CARLSBAD NM KAW 9 6 6 18 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 65/85cc Beginner ROSWELL NM KAW 1 7 7 17 MAHAN KALEB 22 65/85cc Beginner LUBBOCK TX KAW 7 8 8 16 FEHR KYLER 111 65/85cc Beginner SEMINOLE TX KTM 8 DNF DNF 0 COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc 9-11 BOSQUE FARMS NM KAW 1 1 1 25 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 85cc 9-11 ROSWELL NM YAM 2 2 2 23 PERKIINS TY 42 85cc 9-11 CARLSBAD NM KAW 5 3 3 21 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 85cc 9-11 CARLSBAD NM KAW 3 4 4 20 STEELE COLLIN 155 85cc 9-11 FLORA VISTA NM KTM 6 5 5 19 FLORES HECTOR 07 85cc 9-11 FARWELL TX KAW 4 DNF DNF 0 SCHOWE ZACH 30 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO HSQ 1 1 1 25 SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc 12-15 LUBBOCK TX KTM 5 2 2 23 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc 12-15 MELROSE NM HSQ 3 3 3 21 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 85cc 12-15 CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 4 4 20 CROWTHER KADE 094 85cc 12-15 ALAMOSA CO KAW 6 5 5 19 KLEIN GAGE 157 85cc 12-15 ANDREWS TX KTM 4 6 6 18 CASARES ETHAN 74 85cc 12-15 ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 7 7 7 17 FLORES KEVIN 25 85cc 12-15 CLOVIS NM KTM 2 8 8 16 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 85cc 12-15 ROSWELL NM KAW 11 9 9 15 LOWERY LANCE 179 85cc 12-15 EUNICE NM HON 9 10 10 14 MAHAN KALEB 22 85cc 12-15 LUBBOCK TX KAW 10 11 11 13 FLORES KEVIN 25 105CC OUTLAW CLOVIS NM KTM 3 1 1 25 SHAW BRANDON 26 105CC OUTLAW LUBBOCK TX KTM 2 2 2 23 SCHOWE ZACH 30 105CC OUTLAW AURORA CO HSQ   3 3 21 KLEIN GAGE 157 105CC OUTLAW ANDREWS TX KTM 1 4 4 20 SHAW KADEN 413 105CC OUTLAW MELROSE NM HSQ 3 5 5 19 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 105CC OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM HSQ 2 6 6 18 COPELAND STEVEN 67 105CC OUTLAW BOSQUE FARMS NM KAW 5 7 7 17 CROWTHER KADE 094 105CC OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO KAW 4 8 8 16 CASARES ETHAN 74 105CC OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 7 9 9 15 GLOVER DYLON 991 105CC OUTLAW HOBBS NM ? 6 10 10 14 VALENZUELA KAISEN 7 105CC OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM HON DNF 11 11 13 LOWERY LANCE 179 105CC OUTLAW EUNICE NM HON 4 12 12 12 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 105CC OUTLAW ROSWELL NM KAW 6 13 13 11 PERKIINS TY 42 105CC OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 5 14 14 10 FLORES HECTOR 07 105CC OUTLAW FARWELL TX KAW 8 DNF DNF 0 AKIN WYATT 343 250F BEGINNER HOBBS NM YAM 1 1 1 25 ELLIS ZACH 15 250F BEGINNER LUBBOCK TX HON 3 2 2 23 LANGHAM JOSHUA 98 250F BEGINNER FRITCH TX HON 1 3 3 21 CROWTHER TY 071 250F BEGINNER ALAMOSA CO HON 2 4 4 20 RICE SETH 704 250F BEGINNER ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 5 5 5 19 NIVENS JATHAN 3 250F BEGINNER FRITCH TX HSQ 3 6 6 18 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 250F BEGINNER HOBBS NM SUZ 5 7 7 17 DELGADO EMILIO 883 250F BEGINNER ARTESIA NM KTM DNS 8 8 16 PAXTON DAYMOND 40 250F BEGINNER MIDLAND TX KAW 6 9 9 15 NORSWORTHY KALOBE 41 250F BEGINNER HOBBS NM YAM 4 10 10 14 CROWTHER KADE 110 250F BEGINNER ALAMOSA CO SUZ 4 11 11 0 PACKETT ASHLIN 156 250F BEGINNER LAS CRUCES NM KAW 2 DNF DNF 0 MARTINEZ TAYLOR 962 250F BEGINNER ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 7 DNF DNF 0 TEICHROEB CLAY 103 250F BEGINNER SEMINOLE TX KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 250F NOVICE BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 122 250F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 23 FLORES KEVIN 25 250F NOVICE CLOVIS NM KTM 4 3 3 21 BENITEZ JOBY 18 250F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX YAM 7 4 4 20 WILSON KORY 15 250F NOVICE COWETA OK YAM 5 5 5 19 GREGORY JUSTIN 111 250F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX KAW 6 6 6 18 TOMALEWSKI JOSEPH 420 250F NOVICE WHITE SANDS NM KAW 9 7 7 17 GANDY KYLE 537 250F NOVICE LOVINGTON NM HSQ 11 8 8 16 LOSING CHANDLER 406 250F NOVICE ANDREWS TX KTM 10 9 9 15 MARTIN ZACHARY 221 250F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX YAM 14 10 10 14 BREWER TAVI 808 250F NOVICE HOBBS NM HSQ 12 11 11 13 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 250F NOVICE CARLSBAD NM HSQ 13 12 12 12 HINOJOSA SCOTT 357 250F NOVICE STANTON TX KAW 8 13 13 11 KLEIN GAGE 157 250F NOVICE ANDREWS TX HSQ 3 14 14 10 LAYTON JOSH 285 250F INTERMEDIATE ALAMOSA CO HON 3 1 1 25 ROBERTS HUNTER 88 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW 4 2 2 23 MATHERLY REECE 13 250F INTERMEDIATE ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 2 3 3 21 BARTLETT GUNNAR 62 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW 1 4 4 20 PIERCE TY 4 250F INTERMEDIATE RIO RANCHO NM KAW 7 5 5 19 GANDY TANNER 418 250F INTERMEDIATE LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 6 6 18 GREGORY ZANE 4g 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 7 7 17 MORALES JESSE 21 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM YAM DNF 8 8 16 MCNABB ZAC 294 250F INTERMEDIATE HOBBS NM KTM 6 DNS DNS 0 ROBERTS TRUSTIN 33x 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW DNF DNS DNS 0 SURPRISE PATRICK 13 450F BEGINNER GREELEY CO KAW 1 1 1 25 HINOJOS AARON 371 450F BEGINNER HOBBS NM KAW 5 2 2 23 CROWTHER KADE 110 450F BEGINNER ALAMOSA CO SUZ 2 3 3 21 CROWTHER TY 071 450F BEGINNER ALAMOSA CO HON 4 4 4 20 MITCHELL KYLIE 415 450F BEGINNER ULYSSES KS KAW 3 5 5 19 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 450F BEGINNER ULYSSES KS KAW 7 6 6 18 GRIFFIN TANNER 32 450F BEGINNER HOBBS NM KAW 6 7 7 17 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 450F NOVICE BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 25 BENITEZ JOBY 18 450F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 23 WINTERS BRANDON 8 450F NOVICE ROSWELL NM HON 4 3 3 21 LOSING CHANDLER 406 450F NOVICE ANDREWS TX KTM 10 4 4 20 KARR DUNCAN 9 450F NOVICE ARTESIA NM YAM 7 5 5 19 WALLACE MARK 192 450F NOVICE MIDLAND TX KAW 6 6 6 18 HINOJOSA SCOTT 357 450F NOVICE STANTON TX KAW 5 7 7 17 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 450F NOVICE CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 8 8 16 WILSON KORY 15 450F NOVICE COWETA OK YAM 3 9 9 15 PAXTON DAVID 41 450F NOVICE FORT WORTH TX YAM 9 DNF DNF 0 ROUSH JAKE 418 450F NOVICE IGNACIO CO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 EDWARDS DOUGLAS 100 450F NOVICE DRIPPING SPRINGS TX KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 GANDY TANNER 418 450F INTERMEDIATE LOVINGTON NM KTM 6 1 1 25 PIERCE TY 4 450F INTERMEDIATE RIO RANCHO NM KAW 4 2 2 23 ROBERTS HUNTER 88 450F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW 3 3 3 21 LAYTON JOSH 285 450F INTERMEDIATE ALAMOSA CO HON 3 4 4 20 DAMPIER DILLON 509 450F INTERMEDIATE LITTLETON CO KAW 1 5 5 19 KIRBY AUSTIN 775 450F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM HON 5 6 6 18 MATHERLY REECE 13 450F INTERMEDIATE ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 7 7 7 17 GRIFFIN JOSH 311 450F INTERMEDIATE HOBBS NM YAM 2 8 8 16 LOZANO DUSTY 151 450F INTERMEDIATE ARTESIA NM YAM 6 9 9 15 BYRAM JD 74 450F INTERMEDIATE HOBBS NM YAM 4 10 10 14 GREGORY ZANE 4g 450F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM HSQ 1 11 11 13 MCGINLEY DEVIN 100g 450F INTERMEDIATE COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 DNF DNF 0 MCNABB ZAC 294 450F INTERMEDIATE HOBBS NM KTM 5 DNF DNF 0 ROBERTS TRUSTIN 33x 450F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 WILSON KORY 15 BEGINNER OUTLAW COWETA OK YAM DNF 1 1 25 AKIN WYATT 343 BEGINNER OUTLAW HOBBS NM YAM 1 2 2 23 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 BEGINNER OUTLAW HOBBS NM SUZ 6 3 3 21 GRIFFIN TANNER 32 BEGINNER OUTLAW HOBBS NM KAW 3 4 4 20 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 BEGINNER OUTLAW ULYSSES KS KAW 11 5 5 19 NIVENS JATHAN 3 BEGINNER OUTLAW FRITCH TX HSQ 2 6 6 18 RICE SETH 704 BEGINNER OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 5 7 7 17 CROWTHER KADE 110 BEGINNER OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO SUZ 8 8 8 16 LANGHAM JOSHUA 98 BEGINNER OUTLAW FRITCH TX HON 9 9 9 15 CROWTHER TY 071 BEGINNER OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO HON 4 10 10 14 NORSWORTHY KALOBE 41 BEGINNER OUTLAW HOBBS NM YAM 7 DNF DNF 0 PAXTON DAYMOND 40 BEGINNER OUTLAW MIDLAND TX KAW 10 DNF DNF 0 MARTINEZ TAYLOR 962 BEGINNER OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 12 DNF DNF 0 MATHERLY REECE 13 OPEN OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS HUNTER 88 OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 2 2 2 23 BARTLETT GUNNAR 62 OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 2 3 3 21 LAYTON JOSH 285 OPEN OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO HON 3 4 4 20 DAMPIER DILLON 509 OPEN OUTLAW LITTLETON CO KAW 4 5 5 19 MCGINLEY DEVIN 100g OPEN OUTLAW COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW DNS 6 6 18 GRIFFIN JOSH 311 OPEN OUTLAW HOBBS NM YAM 4 7 7 17 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 122 OPEN OUTLAW LUBBOCK TX YAM 3 8 8 16 TOMALEWSKI JOSEPH 420 OPEN OUTLAW WHITE SANDS NM KAW 6 9 9 15 PIERCE TY 4 OPEN OUTLAW RIO RANCHO NM KAW 5 10 10 0 KARR DUNCAN 9 OPEN OUTLAW ARTESIA NM YAM 7 11 11 13 ROBERTS TRUSTIN 33x OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 1 DNF DNF 0 BRITTAIN SHELBIE 18 OPEN OUTLAW MIDLAND TX SUZ 5 DNF DNF 0 MCNABB ZAC 294 OPEN OUTLAW HOBBS NM KTM 6 DNF DNF 0 EDWARDS DOUGLAS 100 OPEN OUTLAW DRIPPING SPRINGS TX KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 ROUSH JAKE 418 OPEN OUTLAW IGNACIO CO KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 WINTERS BRANDON 8 VET OVER 30 (MC) ROSWELL NM HON 1 1 1 25 BURKHART ERIC 238 VET OVER 30 (MC) MIDLAND TX SUZ 2 2 2 23 ALT SEAN 767 VET OVER 30 (MC) MIDLAND TX HON 3 3 3 21 KARR DUNCAN 9 VET OVER 30 (MC) ARTESIA NM YAM 5 4 4 20 SPENCER TONY 35 VET OVER 30 (MC) LOVINGTON NM SUZ 6 5 5 19 LARSON BRAD 213 VET OVER 30 (MC) ARTESIA NM KTM 7 6 6 18 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 VET OVER 30 (MC) ULYSSES KS KAW 4 DNF DNF 0 BURKHART ERIC 238 VET OVER 40 (MC) MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1 25 SURPRISE PATRICK 13 VET OVER 40 (MC) GREELEY CO KAW 2 2 2 23 GANDY SCOTTY 159 VET OVER 40 (MC) LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 3 3 21 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 VET OVER 40 (MC) ULYSSES KS KAW 3 4 4 20 ALT SEAN 767 VET OVER 40 (MC) MIDLAND TX HON 4 5 5 19 LARSON BRAD 213 VET OVER 40 (MC) ARTESIA NM KTM 6 6 6 18 PAXTON DAVID 41 VET OVER 40 (MC) FORT WORTH TX YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) EL PASO TX ? 2 1 1 0 PENICK ZAYDEN 221 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) HOBBS NM PLS 3 2 2 0 MARION K'LEIGH 007 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) HOBBS NM ? 4 3 3 0 FRANKLIN JONNAH 110 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) LOVINGTON NM KAW 5 4 4 0 CONNELLY JOHNNY 89 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) AMARILLO TX ? 1 5 5 0 FRANCO TRYSTEN 004 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) CARLSBAD NM PLS DNS DNF DNF 0 CARLSON TIANA 5 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) PERALTA NM COB 1 1 1 0 CONNELLY RUTH 11 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) AMARILLO TX ? 3 2 2 0 MANRY KAMRYN MANRY 007 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) HOBBS NM ? 5 3 3 0 PARISH ASHTON 8x QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) BELEN NM ? 2 4 4 0 KIRK DONNY 118 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) ODESSA TX ? 6 5 5 0 BRATCHER TAYGUN 24 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) CARLSBAD NM ? 7 6 6 0 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) AMARILLO TX COB 4 DNF DNF 0 MARQUEZ DYLAN 555 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) CARLSBAD NM ? DNF DNF DNF 0 CARLSON TIANA 5 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) PERALTA NM COB 1 1 1 25 PARISH ASHTON 8x MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) BELEN NM ? 4 2 2 23 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) AMARILLO TX COB 1 3 3 21 MANRY KAMRYN MANRY 007 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) HOBBS NM ? 5 4 4 20 KIRK DONNY 118 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) ODESSA TX ? 2 5 5 19 CONNELLY JOHNNY 89 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) AMARILLO TX ? 3 6 6 18 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) EL PASO TX ? 4 7 7 17 MARQUEZ DYLAN 555 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) CARLSBAD NM ? DNF 8 8 16 PENICK ZAYDEN 221 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) HOBBS NM PLS 5 9 9 15 BRATCHER TAYGUN 24 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) CARLSBAD NM ? 3 10 10 14 CONNELLY RUTH 11 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) AMARILLO TX ? 2 DNF DNF 0 ROBLES RUBEN 5 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 1 1 1 25 CARLSON ZACHARY 45 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER PERALTA NM HON 3 2 2 23 SOLIS ALEXIS 786 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 5 3 3 21 ENGLAND JON 752 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER CARLSBAD NM YAM 4 4 4 20 SOLIS CARLOS 692 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 2 5 5 19 MANRY STEVE 007 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER HOBBS NM PLS DNF DNF DNF 0 BRATCHER JAMES 12 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER CARLSBAD NM YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 GURULE MAKAI 639 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR RIO RANCHO NM YAM 2 1 1 25 ROMERO JARED 86 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 2 2 2 23 SEDILLOS JAMES 53 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR LAS VEGAS NM YAM 3 3 3 21 RUEDA JONNUS 10 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM YAM 1 4 4 20 WOOLEY COOPER 99 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM HON 1 5 5 19 CONNELLY RON 3 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR AMARILLO TX SUZ 4 6 6 18 MARTINEZ DILLON 23 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR GALLUP NM YAM 3 7 7 0 GALINDO DANIEL 24 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM YAM 4 8 8 16 GARCIA JOHNNY 522 250 PRO MORIARTY NM HON 6 1 1 25 WOFFORD VANCE 116 250 PRO ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 1 2 2 23 PITT TRAVIS 735 250 PRO LAS VEGAS NV KTM 4 3 3 21 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 98 250 PRO EL PASO TX HON 2 4 4 20 HERNANDEZ JOSH 357 250 PRO DENTON TX YAM 3 5 5 19 ADAIR COBY 17 250 PRO AZTEC NM KAW 5 6 6 18 WILLIAMS JORDAN 775 250 PRO CARLSBAD NM HON 7 7 7 17 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 250 PRO ELIZABETH CO YAM 10 8 8 16 GEIB CHAD 280 250 PRO HENDERSON NV KTM 8 9 9 15 BREMAN BRANDON 285 250 PRO PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 9 10 10 14 KOCH REED 41 250 PRO WILLIS TX HON DNF DNF DNF 0 ADAIR COBY 17 OPEN PRO AZTEC NM KAW 3 1 1 25 WOFFORD VANCE 116 OPEN PRO ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 1 2 2 23 GARCIA JOHNNY 522 OPEN PRO MORIARTY NM HON 4 3 3 21 HERNANDEZ JOSH 357 OPEN PRO DENTON TX YAM 5 4 4 20 PITT TRAVIS 735 OPEN PRO LAS VEGAS NV KTM 6 5 5 19 WILLIAMS JORDAN 775 OPEN PRO CARLSBAD NM HON 7 6 6 18 KOCH REED 41 OPEN PRO WILLIS TX HON 8 7 7 17 BREMAN BRANDON 285 OPEN PRO PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 11 8 8 16 GEIB CHAD 280 OPEN PRO HENDERSON NV KTM 10 9 9 15 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 98 OPEN PRO EL PASO TX HON 2 10 10 14 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 OPEN PRO ELIZABETH CO YAM 9 11 11 13 GAINER COLTON 50 QUAD EXPERT HOBBS NM YAM 1 1 1 0 MOREAU TYLER 4 QUAD EXPERT CARLSBAD NM HON 2 2 2 0 CARLSON ROBBIE 34 QUAD EXPERT PERALTA NM HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250 PRO MAIN Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOE JOHN x 250 PRO MAIN ?     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: OPEN PRO MAIN Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DOE JOHN x OPEN PRO MAIN ?     - 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: WOMEN BIG BIKE Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITTAIN SHELBIE 18 WOMEN BIG BIKE MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1 25 MITCHELL KYLIE 415 WOMEN BIG BIKE ULYSSES KS KAW 3 2 2 23 PETUS SAMANTHA 45 WOMEN BIG BIKE WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 2 3 3 21 MOTES LACY 06 WOMEN BIG BIKE EUNICE NM SUZ 4 4 4 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 50cc 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 50cc 4-6 ALAMOGORDO NM COB 2 1 1 25 CAIN KASH 267 50cc 4-6 AMARILLO TX COB 1 2 2 23 ROMERO EASTON 011 50cc 4-6 ALAMOSA CO COB 3 3 3 21 WALKER JAXON 92 50cc 4-6 THORNTON CO KTM 7 4 4 20 FLORES PRESTYN 974 50cc 4-6 AMARILLO TX COB 4 5 5 19 PEREZ CJ 575 50cc 4-6 CARLSBAD NM COB 5 6 6 18 GAMBLE JAXON 11 50cc 4-6 CARLSBAD NM COB 6 7 7 17 GUTIERREZ JULIAN 023 50cc 4-6 FARMINGTON NM COB 8 8 8 16 VALDEZ AUSTIN 60 50cc 4-6 CARLSBAD NM HON 9 9 9 15 ALLEN JAXSON 618 50cc 4-6 ALAMOGORDO NM KTM DNF 10 10 14 BALLARD BENTLEE 7x 50cc 4-6 ARTESIA NM YAM 10 11 11 13 FLORES KODY 15 50cc 4-6 CLOVIS NM YAM 11 12 12 12 BLACKWOOD KARLEY 228 50cc 4-6 MIDLAND TX COB DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 50cc 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS JAKE 41 50cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM COB 1 1 1 25 ROMERO STETSON 70 50cc 7-9 ALAMOSA CO COB 2 2 2 23 FLORES KENNY 8 50cc 7-9 CLOVIS NM KTM 3 3 3 21 SCHOWE TYLER 406 50cc 7-9 AURORA CO COB   4 4 20 WAR JESSE 71 50cc 7-9 LOS LUNA'S NM KTM 6 5 5 19 JONES KROSS 55 50cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM COB 8 6 6 18 OTTS MALCOLM 12 50cc 7-9 MIDLAND TX COB 5 7 7 17 GARCIA ETHAN 575 50cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM COB 9 8 8 16 GARDEA MICHAEL 505 50cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM COB 10 9 9 15 SPENCER JOEL 35 50cc 7-9 LOVINGTON NM KTM 11 10 10 14 BALLARD DELL 7x 50cc 7-9 ARTESIA NM YAM 12 11 11 13 BLACKWOOD MCKENNA 228 50cc 7-9 MIDLAND TX COB 7 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 50cc Outlaw Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS JAKE 41 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 1 1 1 25 ROMERO STETSON 70 50cc Outlaw ALAMOSA CO COB 1 2 2 0 SCHOWE TYLER 406 50cc Outlaw AURORA CO COB   3 3 21 CAIN KASH 267 50cc Outlaw AMARILLO TX COB 3 4 4 20 WAR JESSE 71 50cc Outlaw LOS LUNA'S NM KTM 3 5 5 19 JONES KROSS 55 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 5 6 6 18 OTTS MALCOLM 12 50cc Outlaw MIDLAND TX COB 4 7 7 17 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 50cc Outlaw ALAMOGORDO NM COB 4 8 8 16 GARDEA MICHAEL 505 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 7 9 9 15 GARCIA ETHAN 575 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 6 10 10 14 FLORES PRESTYN 974 50cc Outlaw AMARILLO TX COB 8 11 11 13 VALDEZ AUSTIN 60 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM HON 8 12 12 12 GUTIERREZ JULIAN 023 50cc Outlaw FARMINGTON NM COB 9 13 13 11 FLORES KENNY 8 50cc Outlaw CLOVIS NM KTM 2 DNF DNF 0 ROMERO EASTON 011 50cc Outlaw ALAMOSA CO COB 5 DNF DNF 0 BLACKWOOD MCKENNA 228 50cc Outlaw MIDLAND TX COB 6 DNF DNF 0 GAMBLE JAXON 11 50cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM COB 7 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 65cc 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS JAKE 41 65cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM HSQ 2 1 1 25 REDD ZACH 247 65cc 7-9 RATON NM HSQ 3 2 2 23 ROMERO STETSON 70 65cc 7-9 ALAMOSA CO HSQ 1 3 3 21 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 65cc 7-9 ANDREWS TX HSQ 5 4 4 20 FLORES KENNY 8 65cc 7-9 CLOVIS NM KTM 4 5 5 19 BRIONES WELDON 08 65cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM HSQ 7 6 6 18 SHIELDS JORDAN 997 65cc 7-9 MORIARTY NM KTM 6 7 7 17 GARCIA ETHAN 575 65cc 7-9 CARLSBAD NM KTM 8 8 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 65cc 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLORES ALAN 2 65cc 10-11 CLOVIS NM COB DNF 1 1 25 WESTPHALEN CADEN 525 65cc 10-11 MIDLAND TX HSQ 1 2 2 23 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 65cc 10-11 ROSWELL NM KAW 3 3 3 21 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 65cc 10-11 CARLSBAD NM KTM 2 4 4 20 GEORGE KAESN 22 65cc 10-11 ROSWELL NM KTM 6 5 5 19 NORMAN JONATHON 5 65cc 10-11 DENVER CO KTM 4 6 6 18 STEELE COLLIN 155 65cc 10-11 FLORA VISTA NM KTM 5 7 7 17 MOORE KARTER 723 65cc 10-11 LOVINGTON NM KTM 7 8 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 65cc Outlaw Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLORES ALAN 2 65cc Outlaw CLOVIS NM COB 4 1 1 25 REDD ZACH 247 65cc Outlaw RATON NM HSQ 1 2 2 23 WESTPHALEN CADEN 525 65cc Outlaw MIDLAND TX HSQ 6 3 3 21 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 65cc Outlaw ANDREWS TX HSQ 5 4 4 20 ROMERO STETSON 70 65cc Outlaw ALAMOSA CO HSQ 2 5 5 19 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 65cc Outlaw ROSWELL NM KAW 7 6 6 18 BRIONES WELDON 08 65cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM HSQ 9 7 7 17 GEORGE KAESN 22 65cc Outlaw ROSWELL NM KTM 10 8 8 16 STEELE COLLIN 155 65cc Outlaw FLORA VISTA NM KTM 8 9 9 15 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 65cc Outlaw CARLSBAD NM KTM 3 10 10 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 65/85cc Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOWERY LANCE 179 65/85cc Beginner EUNICE NM HON 3 1 1 25 NORMAN JONATHON 5 65/85cc Beginner DENVER CO KTM 2 2 2 23 TEICHROEB LANE 112 65/85cc Beginner SEMINOLE TX KTM 6 3 3 21 MOORE KARTER 723 65/85cc Beginner LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 4 4 20 VALENZUELA KAISEN 7 65/85cc Beginner CARLSBAD NM HON 4 5 5 19 ROBERTS ADDYSON 83 65/85cc Beginner CARLSBAD NM KAW 9 6 6 18 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 65/85cc Beginner ROSWELL NM KAW 1 7 7 17 MAHAN KALEB 22 65/85cc Beginner LUBBOCK TX KAW 7 8 8 16 FEHR KYLER 111 65/85cc Beginner SEMINOLE TX KTM 8 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 85cc 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc 9-11 BOSQUE FARMS NM KAW 1 1 1 25 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 85cc 9-11 ROSWELL NM YAM 2 2 2 23 PERKIINS TY 42 85cc 9-11 CARLSBAD NM KAW 5 3 3 21 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 85cc 9-11 CARLSBAD NM KAW 3 4 4 20 STEELE COLLIN 155 85cc 9-11 FLORA VISTA NM KTM 6 5 5 19 FLORES HECTOR 07 85cc 9-11 FARWELL TX KAW 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHOWE ZACH 30 85cc 12-15 AURORA CO HSQ 1 1 1 25 SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc 12-15 LUBBOCK TX KTM 5 2 2 23 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc 12-15 MELROSE NM HSQ 3 3 3 21 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 85cc 12-15 CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 4 4 20 CROWTHER KADE 094 85cc 12-15 ALAMOSA CO KAW 6 5 5 19 KLEIN GAGE 157 85cc 12-15 ANDREWS TX KTM 4 6 6 18 CASARES ETHAN 74 85cc 12-15 ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 7 7 7 17 FLORES KEVIN 25 85cc 12-15 CLOVIS NM KTM 2 8 8 16 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 85cc 12-15 ROSWELL NM KAW 11 9 9 15 LOWERY LANCE 179 85cc 12-15 EUNICE NM HON 9 10 10 14 MAHAN KALEB 22 85cc 12-15 LUBBOCK TX KAW 10 11 11 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 105CC OUTLAW Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLORES KEVIN 25 105CC OUTLAW CLOVIS NM KTM 3 1 1 25 SHAW BRANDON 26 105CC OUTLAW LUBBOCK TX KTM 2 2 2 23 SCHOWE ZACH 30 105CC OUTLAW AURORA CO HSQ   3 3 21 KLEIN GAGE 157 105CC OUTLAW ANDREWS TX KTM 1 4 4 20 SHAW KADEN 413 105CC OUTLAW MELROSE NM HSQ 3 5 5 19 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 105CC OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM HSQ 2 6 6 18 COPELAND STEVEN 67 105CC OUTLAW BOSQUE FARMS NM KAW 5 7 7 17 CROWTHER KADE 094 105CC OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO KAW 4 8 8 16 CASARES ETHAN 74 105CC OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 7 9 9 15 GLOVER DYLON 991 105CC OUTLAW HOBBS NM ? 6 10 10 14 VALENZUELA KAISEN 7 105CC OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM HON DNF 11 11 13 LOWERY LANCE 179 105CC OUTLAW EUNICE NM HON 4 12 12 12 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 105CC OUTLAW ROSWELL NM KAW 6 13 13 11 PERKIINS TY 42 105CC OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 5 14 14 10 FLORES HECTOR 07 105CC OUTLAW FARWELL TX KAW 8 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250F BEGINNER Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AKIN WYATT 343 250F BEGINNER HOBBS NM YAM 1 1 1 25 ELLIS ZACH 15 250F BEGINNER LUBBOCK TX HON 3 2 2 23 LANGHAM JOSHUA 98 250F BEGINNER FRITCH TX HON 1 3 3 21 CROWTHER TY 071 250F BEGINNER ALAMOSA CO HON 2 4 4 20 RICE SETH 704 250F BEGINNER ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 5 5 5 19 NIVENS JATHAN 3 250F BEGINNER FRITCH TX HSQ 3 6 6 18 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 250F BEGINNER HOBBS NM SUZ 5 7 7 17 DELGADO EMILIO 883 250F BEGINNER ARTESIA NM KTM DNS 8 8 16 PAXTON DAYMOND 40 250F BEGINNER MIDLAND TX KAW 6 9 9 15 NORSWORTHY KALOBE 41 250F BEGINNER HOBBS NM YAM 4 10 10 14 CROWTHER KADE 110 250F BEGINNER ALAMOSA CO SUZ 4 11 11 0 PACKETT ASHLIN 156 250F BEGINNER LAS CRUCES NM KAW 2 DNF DNF 0 MARTINEZ TAYLOR 962 250F BEGINNER ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 7 DNF DNF 0 TEICHROEB CLAY 103 250F BEGINNER SEMINOLE TX KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250F NOVICE Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZAWACKI RYAN 14 250F NOVICE BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 122 250F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 23 FLORES KEVIN 25 250F NOVICE CLOVIS NM KTM 4 3 3 21 BENITEZ JOBY 18 250F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX YAM 7 4 4 20 WILSON KORY 15 250F NOVICE COWETA OK YAM 5 5 5 19 GREGORY JUSTIN 111 250F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX KAW 6 6 6 18 TOMALEWSKI JOSEPH 420 250F NOVICE WHITE SANDS NM KAW 9 7 7 17 GANDY KYLE 537 250F NOVICE LOVINGTON NM HSQ 11 8 8 16 LOSING CHANDLER 406 250F NOVICE ANDREWS TX KTM 10 9 9 15 MARTIN ZACHARY 221 250F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX YAM 14 10 10 14 BREWER TAVI 808 250F NOVICE HOBBS NM HSQ 12 11 11 13 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 250F NOVICE CARLSBAD NM HSQ 13 12 12 12 HINOJOSA SCOTT 357 250F NOVICE STANTON TX KAW 8 13 13 11 KLEIN GAGE 157 250F NOVICE ANDREWS TX HSQ 3 14 14 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250F INTERMEDIATE Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYTON JOSH 285 250F INTERMEDIATE ALAMOSA CO HON 3 1 1 25 ROBERTS HUNTER 88 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW 4 2 2 23 MATHERLY REECE 13 250F INTERMEDIATE ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 2 3 3 21 BARTLETT GUNNAR 62 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW 1 4 4 20 PIERCE TY 4 250F INTERMEDIATE RIO RANCHO NM KAW 7 5 5 19 GANDY TANNER 418 250F INTERMEDIATE LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 6 6 18 GREGORY ZANE 4g 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 7 7 17 MORALES JESSE 21 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM YAM DNF 8 8 16 MCNABB ZAC 294 250F INTERMEDIATE HOBBS NM KTM 6 DNS DNS 0 ROBERTS TRUSTIN 33x 250F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 450F BEGINNER Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SURPRISE PATRICK 13 450F BEGINNER GREELEY CO KAW 1 1 1 25 HINOJOS AARON 371 450F BEGINNER HOBBS NM KAW 5 2 2 23 CROWTHER KADE 110 450F BEGINNER ALAMOSA CO SUZ 2 3 3 21 CROWTHER TY 071 450F BEGINNER ALAMOSA CO HON 4 4 4 20 MITCHELL KYLIE 415 450F BEGINNER ULYSSES KS KAW 3 5 5 19 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 450F BEGINNER ULYSSES KS KAW 7 6 6 18 GRIFFIN TANNER 32 450F BEGINNER HOBBS NM KAW 6 7 7 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 450F NOVICE Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZAWACKI RYAN 14 450F NOVICE BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 25 BENITEZ JOBY 18 450F NOVICE LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 23 WINTERS BRANDON 8 450F NOVICE ROSWELL NM HON 4 3 3 21 LOSING CHANDLER 406 450F NOVICE ANDREWS TX KTM 10 4 4 20 KARR DUNCAN 9 450F NOVICE ARTESIA NM YAM 7 5 5 19 WALLACE MARK 192 450F NOVICE MIDLAND TX KAW 6 6 6 18 HINOJOSA SCOTT 357 450F NOVICE STANTON TX KAW 5 7 7 17 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 450F NOVICE CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 8 8 16 WILSON KORY 15 450F NOVICE COWETA OK YAM 3 9 9 15 PAXTON DAVID 41 450F NOVICE FORT WORTH TX YAM 9 DNF DNF 0 ROUSH JAKE 418 450F NOVICE IGNACIO CO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 EDWARDS DOUGLAS 100 450F NOVICE DRIPPING SPRINGS TX KAW DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 450F INTERMEDIATE Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GANDY TANNER 418 450F INTERMEDIATE LOVINGTON NM KTM 6 1 1 25 PIERCE TY 4 450F INTERMEDIATE RIO RANCHO NM KAW 4 2 2 23 ROBERTS HUNTER 88 450F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW 3 3 3 21 LAYTON JOSH 285 450F INTERMEDIATE ALAMOSA CO HON 3 4 4 20 DAMPIER DILLON 509 450F INTERMEDIATE LITTLETON CO KAW 1 5 5 19 KIRBY AUSTIN 775 450F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM HON 5 6 6 18 MATHERLY REECE 13 450F INTERMEDIATE ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 7 7 7 17 GRIFFIN JOSH 311 450F INTERMEDIATE HOBBS NM YAM 2 8 8 16 LOZANO DUSTY 151 450F INTERMEDIATE ARTESIA NM YAM 6 9 9 15 BYRAM JD 74 450F INTERMEDIATE HOBBS NM YAM 4 10 10 14 GREGORY ZANE 4g 450F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM HSQ 1 11 11 13 MCGINLEY DEVIN 100g 450F INTERMEDIATE COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 DNF DNF 0 MCNABB ZAC 294 450F INTERMEDIATE HOBBS NM KTM 5 DNF DNF 0 ROBERTS TRUSTIN 33x 450F INTERMEDIATE CARLSBAD NM KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: BEGINNER OUTLAW Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILSON KORY 15 BEGINNER OUTLAW COWETA OK YAM DNF 1 1 25 AKIN WYATT 343 BEGINNER OUTLAW HOBBS NM YAM 1 2 2 23 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 BEGINNER OUTLAW HOBBS NM SUZ 6 3 3 21 GRIFFIN TANNER 32 BEGINNER OUTLAW HOBBS NM KAW 3 4 4 20 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 BEGINNER OUTLAW ULYSSES KS KAW 11 5 5 19 NIVENS JATHAN 3 BEGINNER OUTLAW FRITCH TX HSQ 2 6 6 18 RICE SETH 704 BEGINNER OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 5 7 7 17 CROWTHER KADE 110 BEGINNER OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO SUZ 8 8 8 16 LANGHAM JOSHUA 98 BEGINNER OUTLAW FRITCH TX HON 9 9 9 15 CROWTHER TY 071 BEGINNER OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO HON 4 10 10 14 NORSWORTHY KALOBE 41 BEGINNER OUTLAW HOBBS NM YAM 7 DNF DNF 0 PAXTON DAYMOND 40 BEGINNER OUTLAW MIDLAND TX KAW 10 DNF DNF 0 MARTINEZ TAYLOR 962 BEGINNER OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 12 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: OPEN OUTLAW Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MATHERLY REECE 13 OPEN OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 1 1 1 25 ROBERTS HUNTER 88 OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 2 2 2 23 BARTLETT GUNNAR 62 OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 2 3 3 21 LAYTON JOSH 285 OPEN OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO HON 3 4 4 20 DAMPIER DILLON 509 OPEN OUTLAW LITTLETON CO KAW 4 5 5 19 MCGINLEY DEVIN 100g OPEN OUTLAW COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW DNS 6 6 18 GRIFFIN JOSH 311 OPEN OUTLAW HOBBS NM YAM 4 7 7 17 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 122 OPEN OUTLAW LUBBOCK TX YAM 3 8 8 16 TOMALEWSKI JOSEPH 420 OPEN OUTLAW WHITE SANDS NM KAW 6 9 9 15 PIERCE TY 4 OPEN OUTLAW RIO RANCHO NM KAW 5 10 10 0 KARR DUNCAN 9 OPEN OUTLAW ARTESIA NM YAM 7 11 11 13 ROBERTS TRUSTIN 33x OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 1 DNF DNF 0 BRITTAIN SHELBIE 18 OPEN OUTLAW MIDLAND TX SUZ 5 DNF DNF 0 MCNABB ZAC 294 OPEN OUTLAW HOBBS NM KTM 6 DNF DNF 0 EDWARDS DOUGLAS 100 OPEN OUTLAW DRIPPING SPRINGS TX KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 ROUSH JAKE 418 OPEN OUTLAW IGNACIO CO KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: VET OVER 30 (MC) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WINTERS BRANDON 8 VET OVER 30 (MC) ROSWELL NM HON 1 1 1 25 BURKHART ERIC 238 VET OVER 30 (MC) MIDLAND TX SUZ 2 2 2 23 ALT SEAN 767 VET OVER 30 (MC) MIDLAND TX HON 3 3 3 21 KARR DUNCAN 9 VET OVER 30 (MC) ARTESIA NM YAM 5 4 4 20 SPENCER TONY 35 VET OVER 30 (MC) LOVINGTON NM SUZ 6 5 5 19 LARSON BRAD 213 VET OVER 30 (MC) ARTESIA NM KTM 7 6 6 18 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 VET OVER 30 (MC) ULYSSES KS KAW 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: VET OVER 40 (MC) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURKHART ERIC 238 VET OVER 40 (MC) MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1 25 SURPRISE PATRICK 13 VET OVER 40 (MC) GREELEY CO KAW 2 2 2 23 GANDY SCOTTY 159 VET OVER 40 (MC) LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 3 3 21 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 VET OVER 40 (MC) ULYSSES KS KAW 3 4 4 20 ALT SEAN 767 VET OVER 40 (MC) MIDLAND TX HON 4 5 5 19 LARSON BRAD 213 VET OVER 40 (MC) ARTESIA NM KTM 6 6 6 18 PAXTON DAVID 41 VET OVER 40 (MC) FORT WORTH TX YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) EL PASO TX ? 2 1 1 0 PENICK ZAYDEN 221 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) HOBBS NM PLS 3 2 2 0 MARION K'LEIGH 007 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) HOBBS NM ? 4 3 3 0 FRANKLIN JONNAH 110 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) LOVINGTON NM KAW 5 4 4 0 CONNELLY JOHNNY 89 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) AMARILLO TX ? 1 5 5 0 FRANCO TRYSTEN 004 QUAD MINI 4-7 (0-100cc) CARLSBAD NM PLS DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARLSON TIANA 5 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) PERALTA NM COB 1 1 1 0 CONNELLY RUTH 11 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) AMARILLO TX ? 3 2 2 0 MANRY KAMRYN MANRY 007 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) HOBBS NM ? 5 3 3 0 PARISH ASHTON 8x QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) BELEN NM ? 2 4 4 0 KIRK DONNY 118 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) ODESSA TX ? 6 5 5 0 BRATCHER TAYGUN 24 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) CARLSBAD NM ? 7 6 6 0 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) AMARILLO TX COB 4 DNF DNF 0 MARQUEZ DYLAN 555 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER (0-100cc) CARLSBAD NM ? DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARLSON TIANA 5 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) PERALTA NM COB 1 1 1 25 PARISH ASHTON 8x MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) BELEN NM ? 4 2 2 23 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) AMARILLO TX COB 1 3 3 21 MANRY KAMRYN MANRY 007 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) HOBBS NM ? 5 4 4 20 KIRK DONNY 118 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) ODESSA TX ? 2 5 5 19 CONNELLY JOHNNY 89 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) AMARILLO TX ? 3 6 6 18 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) EL PASO TX ? 4 7 7 17 MARQUEZ DYLAN 555 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) CARLSBAD NM ? DNF 8 8 16 PENICK ZAYDEN 221 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) HOBBS NM PLS 5 9 9 15 BRATCHER TAYGUN 24 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) CARLSBAD NM ? 3 10 10 14 CONNELLY RUTH 11 MINI QUAD OPEN (0-100CC) AMARILLO TX ? 2 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBLES RUBEN 5 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 1 1 1 25 CARLSON ZACHARY 45 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER PERALTA NM HON 3 2 2 23 SOLIS ALEXIS 786 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 5 3 3 21 ENGLAND JON 752 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER CARLSBAD NM YAM 4 4 4 20 SOLIS CARLOS 692 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 2 5 5 19 MANRY STEVE 007 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER HOBBS NM PLS DNF DNF DNF 0 BRATCHER JAMES 12 QUAD (BIG) BEGINNER CARLSBAD NM YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GURULE MAKAI 639 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR RIO RANCHO NM YAM 2 1 1 25 ROMERO JARED 86 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 2 2 2 23 SEDILLOS JAMES 53 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR LAS VEGAS NM YAM 3 3 3 21 RUEDA JONNUS 10 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM YAM 1 4 4 20 WOOLEY COOPER 99 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM HON 1 5 5 19 CONNELLY RON 3 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR AMARILLO TX SUZ 4 6 6 18 MARTINEZ DILLON 23 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR GALLUP NM YAM 3 7 7 0 GALINDO DANIEL 24 QUAD (BIG) AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM YAM 4 8 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250 PRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARCIA JOHNNY 522 250 PRO MORIARTY NM HON 6 1 1 25 WOFFORD VANCE 116 250 PRO ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 1 2 2 23 PITT TRAVIS 735 250 PRO LAS VEGAS NV KTM 4 3 3 21 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 98 250 PRO EL PASO TX HON 2 4 4 20 HERNANDEZ JOSH 357 250 PRO DENTON TX YAM 3 5 5 19 ADAIR COBY 17 250 PRO AZTEC NM KAW 5 6 6 18 WILLIAMS JORDAN 775 250 PRO CARLSBAD NM HON 7 7 7 17 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 250 PRO ELIZABETH CO YAM 10 8 8 16 GEIB CHAD 280 250 PRO HENDERSON NV KTM 8 9 9 15 BREMAN BRANDON 285 250 PRO PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 9 10 10 14 KOCH REED 41 250 PRO WILLIS TX HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: OPEN PRO Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ADAIR COBY 17 OPEN PRO AZTEC NM KAW 3 1 1 25 WOFFORD VANCE 116 OPEN PRO ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 1 2 2 23 GARCIA JOHNNY 522 OPEN PRO MORIARTY NM HON 4 3 3 21 HERNANDEZ JOSH 357 OPEN PRO DENTON TX YAM 5 4 4 20 PITT TRAVIS 735 OPEN PRO LAS VEGAS NV KTM 6 5 5 19 WILLIAMS JORDAN 775 OPEN PRO CARLSBAD NM HON 7 6 6 18 KOCH REED 41 OPEN PRO WILLIS TX HON 8 7 7 17 BREMAN BRANDON 285 OPEN PRO PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 11 8 8 16 GEIB CHAD 280 OPEN PRO HENDERSON NV KTM 10 9 9 15 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 98 OPEN PRO EL PASO TX HON 2 10 10 14 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 OPEN PRO ELIZABETH CO YAM 9 11 11 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Acrenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD EXPERT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAINER COLTON 50 QUAD EXPERT HOBBS NM YAM 1 1 1 0 MOREAU TYLER 4 QUAD EXPERT CARLSBAD NM HON 2 2 2 0 CARLSON ROBBIE 34 QUAD EXPERT PERALTA NM HON 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False