Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 24 22 False False Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Limited (4-6) ALAMOGORDO NM COB 2 1 1 25 CAIN KASH 267 51cc Limited (4-6) AMARILLO TX COB 1 2 2 23 ROMERO EASTON 011 51cc Limited (4-6) ALAMOSA CO COB 3 3 3 21 WALKER JAXON 92 51cc Limited (4-6) THORNTON CO KTM 7 4 4 20 FLORES PRESTYN 974 51cc Limited (4-6) AMARILLO TX COB 4 5 5 19 PEREZ CJ 575 51cc Limited (4-6) CARLSBAD NM COB 5 6 6 18 GAMBLE JAXON 11 51cc Limited (4-6) CARLSBAD NM COB 6 7 7 17 GUTIERREZ JULIAN 023 51cc Limited (4-6) FARMINGTON NM COB 8 8 8 16 VALDEZ AUSTIN 60 51cc Limited (4-6) LOVING NM HON 9 9 9 15 ALLEN JAXSON 618 51cc Limited (4-6) ALAMOGORDO NM KTM DNF 10 10 14 BALLARD BENTLEE 7x 51cc Limited (4-6) CARLSBAD NM YAM 10 11 11 13 FLORES KODY 15 51cc Limited (4-6) CLOVIS NM YAM 11 12 12 12 BLACKWOOD KARLEY 228 51cc Limited (4-6) MIDLAND TX COB DNF DNF DNF 0 WILLIS JAKE 41 51cc Limited (7-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 1 1 1 25 ROMERO STETSON 70 51cc Limited (7-8) ALAMOSA CO COB 2 2 2 23 FLORES KENNY 8 51cc Limited (7-8) CLOVIS NM KTM 3 3 3 21 SCHOWE TYLER 406 51cc Limited (7-8) AURORA CO COB   4 4 20 WAR JESSE 71 51cc Limited (7-8) LOS LUNAS NM KTM 6 5 5 19 JONES KROSS 55 51cc Limited (7-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 8 6 6 18 OTTS MALCOLM 12 51cc Limited (7-8) MIDLAND TX COB 5 7 7 17 GARCIA ETHAN 575 51cc Limited (7-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 9 8 8 16 GARDEA MICHAEL 505 51cc Limited (7-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 10 9 9 15 SPENCER JOEL 35 51cc Limited (7-8) LOVINGTON NM KTM 11 10 10 14 BALLARD DELL 7x 51cc Limited (7-8) ARTESIA NM YAM 12 11 11 13 BLACKWOOD MCKENNA 228 51cc Limited (7-8) MIDLAND TX COB 7 DNF DNF 0 WILLIS JAKE 41 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 1 1 1 25 ROMERO STETSON 70 51cc Open (4-8) ALAMOSA CO COB 1 2 2 0 SCHOWE TYLER 406 51cc Open (4-8) AURORA CO COB   3 3 21 CAIN KASH 267 51cc Open (4-8) AMARILLO TX COB 3 4 4 20 WAR JESSE 71 51cc Open (4-8) LOS LUNAS NM KTM 3 5 5 19 JONES KROSS 55 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 5 6 6 18 OTTS MALCOLM 12 51cc Open (4-8) MIDLAND TX COB 4 7 7 17 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Open (4-8) ALAMOGORDO NM COB 4 8 8 16 GARDEA MICHAEL 505 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 7 9 9 15 GARCIA ETHAN 575 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 6 10 10 14 FLORES PRESTYN 974 51cc Open (4-8) AMARILLO TX COB 8 11 11 13 VALDEZ AUSTIN 60 51cc Open (4-8) LOVING NM HON 8 12 12 12 GUTIERREZ JULIAN 023 51cc Open (4-8) FARMINGTON NM COB 9 13 13 11 FLORES KENNY 8 51cc Open (4-8) CLOVIS NM KTM 2 DNF DNF 0 ROMERO EASTON 011 51cc Open (4-8) ALAMOSA CO COB 5 DNF DNF 0 BLACKWOOD MCKENNA 228 51cc Open (4-8) MIDLAND TX COB 6 DNF DNF 0 GAMBLE JAXON 11 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 7 DNF DNF 0 WILLIS JAKE 41 65cc (7-9) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 2 1 1 25 REDD ZACH 247 65cc (7-9) RATON NM HSQ 3 2 2 23 ROMERO STETSON 70 65cc (7-9) ALAMOSA CO HSQ 1 3 3 21 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 65cc (7-9) ANDREWS TX HSQ 5 4 4 20 FLORES KENNY 8 65cc (7-9) CLOVIS NM KTM 4 5 5 19 BRIONES WELDON 08 65cc (7-9) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 7 6 6 18 SHIELDS JORDAN 997 65cc (7-9) MORIARTY NM KTM 6 7 7 17 GARCIA ETHAN 575 65cc (7-9) CARLSBAD NM KTM 8 8 8 16 FLORES ALAN 2 65cc (10-11) CLOVIS NM COB DNF 1 1 25 WESTPHALEN CADEN 525 65cc (10-11) MIDLAND TX HSQ 1 2 2 23 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 65cc (10-11) ROSWELL NM KAW 3 3 3 21 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 65cc (10-11) CARLSBAD NM KTM 2 4 4 20 GEORGE KAESN 22 65cc (10-11) ROSWELL NM KTM 6 5 5 19 NORMAN JONATHON 5 65cc (10-11) DENVER CO KTM 4 6 6 18 STEELE COLLIN 155 65cc (10-11) FLORA VISTA NM KTM 5 7 7 17 MOORE KARTER 723 65cc (10-11) LOVINGTON NM KTM 7 8 8 16 FLORES ALAN 2 65cc Open (7-11) CLOVIS NM COB 4 1 1 25 REDD ZACH 247 65cc Open (7-11) RATON NM HSQ 1 2 2 23 WESTPHALEN CADEN 525 65cc Open (7-11) MIDLAND TX HSQ 6 3 3 21 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 65cc Open (7-11) ANDREWS TX HSQ 5 4 4 20 ROMERO STETSON 70 65cc Open (7-11) ALAMOSA CO HSQ 2 5 5 19 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 65cc Open (7-11) ROSWELL NM KAW 7 6 6 18 BRIONES WELDON 08 65cc Open (7-11) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 9 7 7 17 GEORGE KAESN 22 65cc Open (7-11) ROSWELL NM KTM 10 8 8 16 STEELE COLLIN 155 65cc Open (7-11) FLORA VISTA NM KTM 8 9 9 15 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 65cc Open (7-11) CARLSBAD NM KTM 3 10 10 14 COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc (9-12) BOSQUE FARMS NM KAW 1 1 1 25 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 85cc (9-12) ROSWELL NM YAM 2 2 2 23 PERKIINS TY 42 85cc (9-12) CARLSBAD NM KAW 5 3 3 21 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 85cc (9-12) CARLSBAD NM KAW 3 4 4 20 STEELE COLLIN 155 85cc (9-12) FLORA VISTA NM KTM 6 5 5 19 FLORES HECTOR 07 85cc (9-12) FARWELL TX KAW 4 DNF DNF 0 SCHOWE ZACH 30 85cc (9-15) AURORA CO HSQ 1 1 1 25 SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc (9-15) LUBBOCK TX KTM 5 2 2 23 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc (9-15) MELROSE NM HSQ 3 3 3 21 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 85cc (9-15) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 4 4 20 CROWTHER KADE 094 85cc (9-15) ALAMOSA CO KAW 6 5 5 19 KLEIN GAGE 157 85cc (9-15) ANDREWS TX KTM 4 6 6 18 CASARES ETHAN 74 85cc (9-15) ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 7 7 7 17 FLORES KEVIN 25 85cc (9-15) CLOVIS NM KTM 2 8 8 16 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 85cc (9-15) ROSWELL NM KAW 11 9 9 15 LOWERY LANCE 179 85cc (9-15) EUNICE NM HON 9 10 10 14 MAHAN KALEB 22 85cc (9-15) LUBBOCK TX KAW 10 11 11 13 FLORES KEVIN 25 Supermini (12-15) CLOVIS NM KTM 3 1 1 25 SHAW BRANDON 26 Supermini (12-15) LUBBOCK TX KTM 2 2 2 23 SCHOWE ZACH 30 Supermini (12-15) AURORA CO HSQ   3 3 21 KLEIN GAGE 157 Supermini (12-15) ANDREWS TX KTM 1 4 4 20 SHAW KADEN 413 Supermini (12-15) MELROSE NM HSQ 3 5 5 19 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 Supermini (12-15) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 2 6 6 18 COPELAND STEVEN 67 Supermini (12-15) BOSQUE FARMS NM KAW 5 7 7 17 CROWTHER KADE 094 Supermini (12-15) ALAMOSA CO KAW 4 8 8 16 CASARES ETHAN 74 Supermini (12-15) ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 7 9 9 15 GLOVER DYLON 991 Supermini (12-15) HOBBS NM ? 6 10 10 14 VALENZUELA KAISEN 7 Supermini (12-15) CARLSBAD NM HON DNF 11 11 13 LOWERY LANCE 179 Supermini (12-15) EUNICE NM HON 4 12 12 12 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 Supermini (12-15) ROSWELL NM KAW 6 13 13 11 PERKIINS TY 42 Supermini (12-15) CARLSBAD NM KAW 5 14 14 10 FLORES HECTOR 07 Supermini (12-15) FARWELL TX KAW 8 DNF DNF 0 LAYTON JOSH 285 250 B (Intermediate) ALAMOSA CO HON 3 1 1 25 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 250 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW 4 2 2 23 MATHERLY REECE 13 250 B (Intermediate) ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 2 3 3 21 BARTLETT GUNNAR 62 250 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW 1 4 4 20 PIERCE TY 4 250 B (Intermediate) RIO RANCHO NM KAW 7 5 5 19 GANDY TANNER 418 250 B (Intermediate) LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 6 6 18 GREGORY ZANE 4g 250 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 7 7 17 MORALES JESSE 21 250 B (Intermediate) ARTESIA NM YAM DNF 8 8 16 MCNABB ZAC 294 250 B (Intermediate) HOBBS NM KTM 6 DNS DNS 0 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x 250 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW DNF DNS DNS 0 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 250 C (Novice) BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 122 250 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 23 FLORES KEVIN 25 250 C (Novice) CLOVIS NM KTM 4 3 3 21 BENITEZ JOBY 18 250 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX YAM 7 4 4 20 WILSON KORY 15 250 C (Novice) COWETA OK YAM 5 5 5 19 GREGORY JUSTIN 111 250 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX KAW 6 6 6 18 TOMALEWSKI JOSEPH 420 250 C (Novice) WHITE SANDS NM KAW 9 7 7 17 GANDY KYLE 537 250 C (Novice) LOVINGTON NM HSQ 11 8 8 16 LOSING CHANDLER 406 250 C (Novice) ANDREWS TX KTM 10 9 9 15 MARTIN ZACHARY 221 250 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX YAM 14 10 10 14 BREWER TAVI 808 250 C (Novice) HOBBS NM HSQ 12 11 11 13 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 250 C (Novice) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 13 12 12 12 HINOJOSA SCOTT 357 250 C (Novice) STANTON TX KAW 8 13 13 11 KLEIN GAGE 157 250 C (Novice) ANDREWS TX HSQ 3 14 14 10 GANDY TANNER 418 450 B (Intermediate) LOVINGTON NM KTM 6 1 1 25 PIERCE TY 4 450 B (Intermediate) RIO RANCHO NM KAW 4 2 2 23 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 450 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW 3 3 3 21 LAYTON JOSH 285 450 B (Intermediate) ALAMOSA CO HON 3 4 4 20 DAMPIER DILLON 509 450 B (Intermediate) LITTLETON CO KAW 1 5 5 19 KIRBY AUSTIN 775 450 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM HON 5 6 6 18 MATHERLY REECE 13 450 B (Intermediate) ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 7 7 7 17 GRIFFIN JOSH 311 450 B (Intermediate) HOBBS NM YAM 2 8 8 16 LOZANO DUSTY 151 450 B (Intermediate) ARTESIA NM YAM 6 9 9 15 BYRAM JD 74 450 B (Intermediate) HOBBS NM YAM 4 10 10 14 GREGORY ZANE 4g 450 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 1 11 11 13 MCGINLEY DEVIN 100g 450 B (Intermediate) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 DNF DNF 0 MCNABB ZAC 294 450 B (Intermediate) HOBBS NM KTM 5 DNF DNF 0 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x 450 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 ZAWACKI RYAN 14 450 C (Novice) BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 25 BENITEZ JOBY 18 450 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 23 WINTERS BRANDON 8 450 C (Novice) ROSWELL NM HON 4 3 3 21 LOSING CHANDLER 406 450 C (Novice) ANDREWS TX KTM 10 4 4 20 KARR DUNCAN 9 450 C (Novice) ARTESIA NM YAM 7 5 5 19 WALLACE MARK 192 450 C (Novice) MIDLAND TX KAW 6 6 6 18 HINOJOSA SCOTT 357 450 C (Novice) STANTON TX KAW 5 7 7 17 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 450 C (Novice) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 8 8 16 WILSON KORY 15 450 C (Novice) COWETA OK YAM 3 9 9 15 PAXTON DAVID 41 450 C (Novice) FORT WORTH TX YAM 9 DNF DNF 0 EDWARDS DOUGLAS 100 450 C (Novice) DRIPPING SPRINGS TX KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 ROUSH JAKE 418 450 C (Novice) IGNACIO CO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 WINTERS BRANDON 8 Vet (30+) ROSWELL NM HON 1 1 1 25 BURKHART ERIC 238 Vet (30+) MIDLAND TX SUZ 2 2 2 23 ALT SEAN 767 Vet (30+) MIDLAND TX HON 3 3 3 21 KARR DUNCAN 9 Vet (30+) ARTESIA NM YAM 5 4 4 20 SPENCER TONY 35 Vet (30+) LOVINGTON NM SUZ 6 5 5 19 LARSON BRAD 213 Vet (30+) ARTESIA NM KTM 7 6 6 18 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 Vet (30+) ULYSSES KS KAW 4 DNF DNF 0 BURKHART ERIC 238 Vet Senior (40+) MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1 25 SURPRISE PATRICK 13 Vet Senior (40+) GREELEY CO KAW 2 2 2 23 GANDY SCOTTY 159 Vet Senior (40+) LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 3 3 21 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 Vet Senior (40+) ULYSSES KS KAW 3 4 4 20 ALT SEAN 767 Vet Senior (40+) MIDLAND TX HON 4 5 5 19 LARSON BRAD 213 Vet Senior (40+) ARTESIA NM KTM 6 6 6 18 PAXTON DAVID 41 Vet Senior (40+) FORT WORTH TX YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 BRITTAIN SHELBIE 18 Women (12+) MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1 25 MITCHELL KYLIE 415 Women (12+) ULYSSES KS KAW 3 2 2 23 PETUS SAMANTHA 45 Women (12+) WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 2 3 3 21 MOTES LACY 06 Women (12+) EUNICE NM SUZ 4 4 4 20 GARCIA JOHNNY 522 250 Pro Sport MORIARTY NM HON 6 1 1 25 WOFFORD VANCE 116 250 Pro Sport ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 1 2 2 23 PITT TRAVIS 735 250 Pro Sport LAS VEGAS NV KTM 4 3 3 21 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 98 250 Pro Sport EL PASO TX HON 2 4 4 20 HERNANDEZ JOSH 357 250 Pro Sport GRAND PRAIRIE TX YAM 3 5 5 19 ADAIR COBY 17 250 Pro Sport AZTEC NM KAW 5 6 6 18 WILLIAMS JORDAN 775 250 Pro Sport CARLSBAD NM HON 7 7 7 17 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 250 Pro Sport ELIZABETH CO YAM 10 8 8 16 GEIB CHAD 280 250 Pro Sport HENDERSON NV KTM 8 9 9 15 BREMAN BRANDON 285 250 Pro Sport PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 9 10 10 14 KOCH REED 41 250 Pro Sport WILLIS TX HON DNF DNF DNF 0 ADAIR COBY 17 450 Pro Sport AZTEC NM KAW 3 1 1 25 WOFFORD VANCE 116 450 Pro Sport ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 1 2 2 23 GARCIA JOHNNY 522 450 Pro Sport MORIARTY NM HON 4 3 3 21 HERNANDEZ JOSH 357 450 Pro Sport GRAND PRAIRIE TX YAM 5 4 4 20 PITT TRAVIS 735 450 Pro Sport LAS VEGAS NV KTM 6 5 5 19 WILLIAMS JORDAN 775 450 Pro Sport CARLSBAD NM HON 7 6 6 18 KOCH REED 41 450 Pro Sport WILLIS TX HON 8 7 7 17 BREMAN BRANDON 285 450 Pro Sport PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 11 8 8 16 GEIB CHAD 280 450 Pro Sport HENDERSON NV KTM 10 9 9 15 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 98 450 Pro Sport EL PASO TX HON 2 10 10 14 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 450 Pro Sport ELIZABETH CO YAM 9 11 11 13 AKIN WYATT 343 250 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM YAM 1 1 1 25 ELLIS ZACH 15 250 Beginner (Non-Series) LUBBOCK TX HON 3 2 2 23 LANGHAM JOSHUA 98 250 Beginner (Non-Series) FRITCH TX HON 1 3 3 21 CROWTHER TY 071 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO HON 2 4 4 20 RICE SETH 704 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 5 5 5 19 NIVENS JATHAN 3 250 Beginner (Non-Series) FRITCH TX HSQ 3 6 6 18 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 250 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM SUZ 5 7 7 17 DELGADO EMILIO 883 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ARTESIA NM KTM DNS 8 8 16 PAXTON DAYMOND 40 250 Beginner (Non-Series) MIDLAND TX KAW 6 9 9 15 NORSWORTHY KALOBE 41 250 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM YAM 4 10 10 14 CROWTHER KADE 110 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO SUZ 4 11 11 0 PACKETT ASHLIN 156 250 Beginner (Non-Series) LAS CRUCES NM KAW 2 DNF DNF 0 MARTINEZ TAYLOR 962 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 7 DNF DNF 0 TEICHROEB CLAY 103 250 Beginner (Non-Series) SEMINOLE TX KAW DNS DNF DNF 0 SURPRISE PATRICK 13 450 Beginner (Non-Series) GREELEY CO KAW 1 1 1 25 HINOJOS AARON 371 450 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM KAW 5 2 2 23 CROWTHER KADE 110 450 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO SUZ 2 3 3 21 CROWTHER TY 071 450 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO HON 4 4 4 20 MITCHELL KYLIE 415 450 Beginner (Non-Series) ULYSSES KS KAW 3 5 5 19 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 450 Beginner (Non-Series) ULYSSES KS KAW 7 6 6 18 GRIFFIN TANNER 32 450 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM KAW 6 7 7 17 WILSON KORY 15 Beginner Open (Non-Series) COWETA OK YAM DNF 1 1 25 AKIN WYATT 343 Beginner Open (Non-Series) HOBBS NM YAM 1 2 2 23 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 Beginner Open (Non-Series) HOBBS NM SUZ 6 3 3 21 GRIFFIN TANNER 32 Beginner Open (Non-Series) HOBBS NM KAW 3 4 4 20 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ULYSSES KS KAW 11 5 5 19 NIVENS JATHAN 3 Beginner Open (Non-Series) FRITCH TX HSQ 2 6 6 18 RICE SETH 704 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 5 7 7 17 CROWTHER KADE 110 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO SUZ 8 8 8 16 LANGHAM JOSHUA 98 Beginner Open (Non-Series) FRITCH TX HON 9 9 9 15 CROWTHER TY 071 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO HON 4 10 10 14 NORSWORTHY KALOBE 41 Beginner Open (Non-Series) HOBBS NM YAM 7 DNF DNF 0 PAXTON DAYMOND 40 Beginner Open (Non-Series) MIDLAND TX KAW 10 DNF DNF 0 MARTINEZ TAYLOR 962 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 12 DNF DNF 0 GURULE MAKAI 639 QUAD AMATEUR RIO RANCHO NM YAM 2 1 1 25 ROMERO JARED 86 QUAD AMATEUR ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 2 2 2 23 SEDILLOS JAMES 53 QUAD AMATEUR LAS VEGAS NM YAM 3 3 3 21 RUEDA JONNUS 10 QUAD AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM YAM 1 4 4 20 WOOLEY COOPER 99 QUAD AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM HON 1 5 5 19 CONNELLY RON 3 QUAD AMATEUR AMARILLO TX SUZ 4 6 6 18 MARTINEZ DILLON 23 QUAD AMATEUR GALLUP NM YAM 3 7 7 0 GALINDO DANIEL 24 QUAD AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM YAM 4 8 8 16 ROBLES RUBEN 5 QUAD BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 1 1 1 25 CARLSON ZACHARY 45 QUAD BEGINNER PERALTA NM HON 3 2 2 23 SOLIS ALEXIS 786 QUAD BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 5 3 3 21 ENGLAND JON 752 QUAD BEGINNER CARLSBAD NM YAM 4 4 4 20 SOLIS CARLOS 692 QUAD BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 2 5 5 19 BRATCHER JAMES 12 QUAD BEGINNER CARLSBAD NM YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 MANRY STEVE 007 QUAD BEGINNER HOBBS NM PLS DNF DNF DNF 0 GAINER COLTON 50 QUAD EXPERT HOBBS NM YAM 1 1 1 25 MOREAU TYLER 4 QUAD EXPERT CARLSBAD NM HON 2 2 2 23 CARLSON ROBBIE 34 QUAD EXPERT PERALTA NM HON 3 3 3 21 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x QUAD MINI 4-7 EL PASO TX ? 2 1 1 25 PENICK ZAYDEN 221 QUAD MINI 4-7 HOBBS NM PLS 3 2 2 23 MARION K'LEIGH 007 QUAD MINI 4-7 HOBBS NM ? 4 3 3 21 FRANKLIN JONNAH 110 QUAD MINI 4-7 LOVINGTON NM KAW 5 4 4 20 CONNELLY JOHNNY 89 QUAD MINI 4-7 AMARILLO TX ? 1 5 5 0 FRANCO TRYSTEN 004 QUAD MINI 4-7 CARLSBAD NM PLS DNS DNF DNF 0 CARLSON TIANA 5 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER PERALTA NM COB 1 1 1 25 CONNELLY RUTH 11 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER AMARILLO TX ? 3 2 2 23 MANRY KAMRYN MANRY 007 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER HOBBS NM ? 5 3 3 21 PARISH ASHTON 8x QUAD MINI 8 & OVER BELEN NM ? 2 4 4 0 KIRK DONNY 118 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER ODESSA TX ? 6 5 5 19 BRATCHER TAYGUN 24 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER CARLSBAD NM ? 7 6 6 18 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER AMARILLO TX COB 4 DNF DNF 0 MARQUEZ DYLAN 555 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER CARLSBAD NM ? DNF DNF DNF 0 CARLSON TIANA 5 QUAD MINI OUTLAW PERALTA NM COB 1 1 1 25 PARISH ASHTON 8x QUAD MINI OUTLAW BELEN NM ? 4 2 2 23 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 QUAD MINI OUTLAW AMARILLO TX COB 1 3 3 21 MANRY KAMRYN MANRY 007 QUAD MINI OUTLAW HOBBS NM ? 5 4 4 20 KIRK DONNY 118 QUAD MINI OUTLAW ODESSA TX ? 2 5 5 19 CONNELLY JOHNNY 89 QUAD MINI OUTLAW AMARILLO TX ? 3 6 6 18 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x QUAD MINI OUTLAW EL PASO TX ? 4 7 7 17 MARQUEZ DYLAN 555 QUAD MINI OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM ? DNF 8 8 16 PENICK ZAYDEN 221 QUAD MINI OUTLAW HOBBS NM PLS 5 9 9 15 BRATCHER TAYGUN 24 QUAD MINI OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM ? 3 10 10 14 CONNELLY RUTH 11 QUAD MINI OUTLAW AMARILLO TX ? 2 DNF DNF 0 LOWERY LANCE 179 65/85cc Beginner EUNICE NM HON 3 1 1 25 NORMAN JONATHON 5 65/85cc Beginner DENVER CO KTM 2 2 2 23 TEICHROEB LANE 112 65/85cc Beginner SEMINOLE TX KTM 6 3 3 21 MOORE KARTER 723 65/85cc Beginner LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 4 4 20 VALENZUELA KAISEN 7 65/85cc Beginner CARLSBAD NM HON 4 5 5 19 ROBERTS ADDYSON 83 65/85cc Beginner CARLSBAD NM KAW 9 6 6 18 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 65/85cc Beginner ROSWELL NM KAW 1 7 7 17 MAHAN KALEB 22 65/85cc Beginner LUBBOCK TX KAW 7 8 8 16 FEHR KYLER 111 65/85cc Beginner SEMINOLE TX KTM 8 DNF DNF 0 MATHERLY REECE 13 OPEN OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 1 1 1 25 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 2 2 2 23 BARTLETT GUNNAR 62 OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 2 3 3 21 LAYTON JOSH 285 OPEN OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO HON 3 4 4 20 DAMPIER DILLON 509 OPEN OUTLAW LITTLETON CO KAW 4 5 5 19 MCGINLEY DEVIN 100g OPEN OUTLAW COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW DNS 6 6 18 GRIFFIN JOSH 311 OPEN OUTLAW HOBBS NM YAM 4 7 7 17 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 122 OPEN OUTLAW LUBBOCK TX YAM 3 8 8 16 TOMALEWSKI JOSEPH 420 OPEN OUTLAW WHITE SANDS NM KAW 6 9 9 15 PIERCE TY 4 OPEN OUTLAW RIO RANCHO NM KAW 5 10 10 0 KARR DUNCAN 9 OPEN OUTLAW ARTESIA NM YAM 7 11 11 13 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 1 DNF DNF 0 BRITTAIN SHELBIE 18 OPEN OUTLAW MIDLAND TX SUZ 5 DNF DNF 0 MCNABB ZAC 294 OPEN OUTLAW HOBBS NM KTM 6 DNF DNF 0 EDWARDS DOUGLAS 100 OPEN OUTLAW DRIPPING SPRINGS TX KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 ROUSH JAKE 418 OPEN OUTLAW IGNACIO CO KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 51cc Limited (4-6) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Limited (4-6) ALAMOGORDO NM COB 2 1 1 25 CAIN KASH 267 51cc Limited (4-6) AMARILLO TX COB 1 2 2 23 ROMERO EASTON 011 51cc Limited (4-6) ALAMOSA CO COB 3 3 3 21 WALKER JAXON 92 51cc Limited (4-6) THORNTON CO KTM 7 4 4 20 FLORES PRESTYN 974 51cc Limited (4-6) AMARILLO TX COB 4 5 5 19 PEREZ CJ 575 51cc Limited (4-6) CARLSBAD NM COB 5 6 6 18 GAMBLE JAXON 11 51cc Limited (4-6) CARLSBAD NM COB 6 7 7 17 GUTIERREZ JULIAN 023 51cc Limited (4-6) FARMINGTON NM COB 8 8 8 16 VALDEZ AUSTIN 60 51cc Limited (4-6) LOVING NM HON 9 9 9 15 ALLEN JAXSON 618 51cc Limited (4-6) ALAMOGORDO NM KTM DNF 10 10 14 BALLARD BENTLEE 7x 51cc Limited (4-6) CARLSBAD NM YAM 10 11 11 13 FLORES KODY 15 51cc Limited (4-6) CLOVIS NM YAM 11 12 12 12 BLACKWOOD KARLEY 228 51cc Limited (4-6) MIDLAND TX COB DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 51cc Limited (7-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS JAKE 41 51cc Limited (7-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 1 1 1 25 ROMERO STETSON 70 51cc Limited (7-8) ALAMOSA CO COB 2 2 2 23 FLORES KENNY 8 51cc Limited (7-8) CLOVIS NM KTM 3 3 3 21 SCHOWE TYLER 406 51cc Limited (7-8) AURORA CO COB   4 4 20 WAR JESSE 71 51cc Limited (7-8) LOS LUNAS NM KTM 6 5 5 19 JONES KROSS 55 51cc Limited (7-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 8 6 6 18 OTTS MALCOLM 12 51cc Limited (7-8) MIDLAND TX COB 5 7 7 17 GARCIA ETHAN 575 51cc Limited (7-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 9 8 8 16 GARDEA MICHAEL 505 51cc Limited (7-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 10 9 9 15 SPENCER JOEL 35 51cc Limited (7-8) LOVINGTON NM KTM 11 10 10 14 BALLARD DELL 7x 51cc Limited (7-8) ARTESIA NM YAM 12 11 11 13 BLACKWOOD MCKENNA 228 51cc Limited (7-8) MIDLAND TX COB 7 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 51cc Open (4-8) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS JAKE 41 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 1 1 1 25 ROMERO STETSON 70 51cc Open (4-8) ALAMOSA CO COB 1 2 2 0 SCHOWE TYLER 406 51cc Open (4-8) AURORA CO COB   3 3 21 CAIN KASH 267 51cc Open (4-8) AMARILLO TX COB 3 4 4 20 WAR JESSE 71 51cc Open (4-8) LOS LUNAS NM KTM 3 5 5 19 JONES KROSS 55 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 5 6 6 18 OTTS MALCOLM 12 51cc Open (4-8) MIDLAND TX COB 4 7 7 17 MCCUTCHEON RYDER 128 51cc Open (4-8) ALAMOGORDO NM COB 4 8 8 16 GARDEA MICHAEL 505 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 7 9 9 15 GARCIA ETHAN 575 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 6 10 10 14 FLORES PRESTYN 974 51cc Open (4-8) AMARILLO TX COB 8 11 11 13 VALDEZ AUSTIN 60 51cc Open (4-8) LOVING NM HON 8 12 12 12 GUTIERREZ JULIAN 023 51cc Open (4-8) FARMINGTON NM COB 9 13 13 11 FLORES KENNY 8 51cc Open (4-8) CLOVIS NM KTM 2 DNF DNF 0 ROMERO EASTON 011 51cc Open (4-8) ALAMOSA CO COB 5 DNF DNF 0 BLACKWOOD MCKENNA 228 51cc Open (4-8) MIDLAND TX COB 6 DNF DNF 0 GAMBLE JAXON 11 51cc Open (4-8) CARLSBAD NM COB 7 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 65cc (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILLIS JAKE 41 65cc (7-9) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 2 1 1 25 REDD ZACH 247 65cc (7-9) RATON NM HSQ 3 2 2 23 ROMERO STETSON 70 65cc (7-9) ALAMOSA CO HSQ 1 3 3 21 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 65cc (7-9) ANDREWS TX HSQ 5 4 4 20 FLORES KENNY 8 65cc (7-9) CLOVIS NM KTM 4 5 5 19 BRIONES WELDON 08 65cc (7-9) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 7 6 6 18 SHIELDS JORDAN 997 65cc (7-9) MORIARTY NM KTM 6 7 7 17 GARCIA ETHAN 575 65cc (7-9) CARLSBAD NM KTM 8 8 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 65cc (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLORES ALAN 2 65cc (10-11) CLOVIS NM COB DNF 1 1 25 WESTPHALEN CADEN 525 65cc (10-11) MIDLAND TX HSQ 1 2 2 23 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 65cc (10-11) ROSWELL NM KAW 3 3 3 21 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 65cc (10-11) CARLSBAD NM KTM 2 4 4 20 GEORGE KAESN 22 65cc (10-11) ROSWELL NM KTM 6 5 5 19 NORMAN JONATHON 5 65cc (10-11) DENVER CO KTM 4 6 6 18 STEELE COLLIN 155 65cc (10-11) FLORA VISTA NM KTM 5 7 7 17 MOORE KARTER 723 65cc (10-11) LOVINGTON NM KTM 7 8 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 65cc Open (7-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLORES ALAN 2 65cc Open (7-11) CLOVIS NM COB 4 1 1 25 REDD ZACH 247 65cc Open (7-11) RATON NM HSQ 1 2 2 23 WESTPHALEN CADEN 525 65cc Open (7-11) MIDLAND TX HSQ 6 3 3 21 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 65cc Open (7-11) ANDREWS TX HSQ 5 4 4 20 ROMERO STETSON 70 65cc Open (7-11) ALAMOSA CO HSQ 2 5 5 19 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 65cc Open (7-11) ROSWELL NM KAW 7 6 6 18 BRIONES WELDON 08 65cc Open (7-11) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 9 7 7 17 GEORGE KAESN 22 65cc Open (7-11) ROSWELL NM KTM 10 8 8 16 STEELE COLLIN 155 65cc Open (7-11) FLORA VISTA NM KTM 8 9 9 15 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 65cc Open (7-11) CARLSBAD NM KTM 3 10 10 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 85cc (9-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts COPELAND STEVEN 67 85cc (9-12) BOSQUE FARMS NM KAW 1 1 1 25 GAUMOND KAIDEN 99 85cc (9-12) ROSWELL NM YAM 2 2 2 23 PERKIINS TY 42 85cc (9-12) CARLSBAD NM KAW 5 3 3 21 OLGUIN CHRISTIAN 505 85cc (9-12) CARLSBAD NM KAW 3 4 4 20 STEELE COLLIN 155 85cc (9-12) FLORA VISTA NM KTM 6 5 5 19 FLORES HECTOR 07 85cc (9-12) FARWELL TX KAW 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 85cc (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHOWE ZACH 30 85cc (9-15) AURORA CO HSQ 1 1 1 25 SHAW BRANDON 26 85cc (9-15) LUBBOCK TX KTM 5 2 2 23 SHAW KADEN 413 85cc (9-15) MELROSE NM HSQ 3 3 3 21 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 85cc (9-15) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 4 4 20 CROWTHER KADE 094 85cc (9-15) ALAMOSA CO KAW 6 5 5 19 KLEIN GAGE 157 85cc (9-15) ANDREWS TX KTM 4 6 6 18 CASARES ETHAN 74 85cc (9-15) ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 7 7 7 17 FLORES KEVIN 25 85cc (9-15) CLOVIS NM KTM 2 8 8 16 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 85cc (9-15) ROSWELL NM KAW 11 9 9 15 LOWERY LANCE 179 85cc (9-15) EUNICE NM HON 9 10 10 14 MAHAN KALEB 22 85cc (9-15) LUBBOCK TX KAW 10 11 11 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: Supermini (12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts FLORES KEVIN 25 Supermini (12-15) CLOVIS NM KTM 3 1 1 25 SHAW BRANDON 26 Supermini (12-15) LUBBOCK TX KTM 2 2 2 23 SCHOWE ZACH 30 Supermini (12-15) AURORA CO HSQ   3 3 21 KLEIN GAGE 157 Supermini (12-15) ANDREWS TX KTM 1 4 4 20 SHAW KADEN 413 Supermini (12-15) MELROSE NM HSQ 3 5 5 19 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 Supermini (12-15) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 2 6 6 18 COPELAND STEVEN 67 Supermini (12-15) BOSQUE FARMS NM KAW 5 7 7 17 CROWTHER KADE 094 Supermini (12-15) ALAMOSA CO KAW 4 8 8 16 CASARES ETHAN 74 Supermini (12-15) ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 7 9 9 15 GLOVER DYLON 991 Supermini (12-15) HOBBS NM ? 6 10 10 14 VALENZUELA KAISEN 7 Supermini (12-15) CARLSBAD NM HON DNF 11 11 13 LOWERY LANCE 179 Supermini (12-15) EUNICE NM HON 4 12 12 12 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 Supermini (12-15) ROSWELL NM KAW 6 13 13 11 PERKIINS TY 42 Supermini (12-15) CARLSBAD NM KAW 5 14 14 10 FLORES HECTOR 07 Supermini (12-15) FARWELL TX KAW 8 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250 B (Intermediate) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAYTON JOSH 285 250 B (Intermediate) ALAMOSA CO HON 3 1 1 25 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 250 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW 4 2 2 23 MATHERLY REECE 13 250 B (Intermediate) ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 2 3 3 21 BARTLETT GUNNAR 62 250 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW 1 4 4 20 PIERCE TY 4 250 B (Intermediate) RIO RANCHO NM KAW 7 5 5 19 GANDY TANNER 418 250 B (Intermediate) LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 6 6 18 GREGORY ZANE 4g 250 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 7 7 17 MORALES JESSE 21 250 B (Intermediate) ARTESIA NM YAM DNF 8 8 16 MCNABB ZAC 294 250 B (Intermediate) HOBBS NM KTM 6 DNS DNS 0 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x 250 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW DNF DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250 C (Novice) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZAWACKI RYAN 14 250 C (Novice) BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 25 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 122 250 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 23 FLORES KEVIN 25 250 C (Novice) CLOVIS NM KTM 4 3 3 21 BENITEZ JOBY 18 250 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX YAM 7 4 4 20 WILSON KORY 15 250 C (Novice) COWETA OK YAM 5 5 5 19 GREGORY JUSTIN 111 250 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX KAW 6 6 6 18 TOMALEWSKI JOSEPH 420 250 C (Novice) WHITE SANDS NM KAW 9 7 7 17 GANDY KYLE 537 250 C (Novice) LOVINGTON NM HSQ 11 8 8 16 LOSING CHANDLER 406 250 C (Novice) ANDREWS TX KTM 10 9 9 15 MARTIN ZACHARY 221 250 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX YAM 14 10 10 14 BREWER TAVI 808 250 C (Novice) HOBBS NM HSQ 12 11 11 13 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 250 C (Novice) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 13 12 12 12 HINOJOSA SCOTT 357 250 C (Novice) STANTON TX KAW 8 13 13 11 KLEIN GAGE 157 250 C (Novice) ANDREWS TX HSQ 3 14 14 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 450 B (Intermediate) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GANDY TANNER 418 450 B (Intermediate) LOVINGTON NM KTM 6 1 1 25 PIERCE TY 4 450 B (Intermediate) RIO RANCHO NM KAW 4 2 2 23 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 450 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW 3 3 3 21 LAYTON JOSH 285 450 B (Intermediate) ALAMOSA CO HON 3 4 4 20 DAMPIER DILLON 509 450 B (Intermediate) LITTLETON CO KAW 1 5 5 19 KIRBY AUSTIN 775 450 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM HON 5 6 6 18 MATHERLY REECE 13 450 B (Intermediate) ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 7 7 7 17 GRIFFIN JOSH 311 450 B (Intermediate) HOBBS NM YAM 2 8 8 16 LOZANO DUSTY 151 450 B (Intermediate) ARTESIA NM YAM 6 9 9 15 BYRAM JD 74 450 B (Intermediate) HOBBS NM YAM 4 10 10 14 GREGORY ZANE 4g 450 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 1 11 11 13 MCGINLEY DEVIN 100g 450 B (Intermediate) COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW 2 DNF DNF 0 MCNABB ZAC 294 450 B (Intermediate) HOBBS NM KTM 5 DNF DNF 0 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x 450 B (Intermediate) CARLSBAD NM KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 450 C (Novice) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ZAWACKI RYAN 14 450 C (Novice) BENNETT CO YAM 1 1 1 25 BENITEZ JOBY 18 450 C (Novice) LUBBOCK TX YAM 2 2 2 23 WINTERS BRANDON 8 450 C (Novice) ROSWELL NM HON 4 3 3 21 LOSING CHANDLER 406 450 C (Novice) ANDREWS TX KTM 10 4 4 20 KARR DUNCAN 9 450 C (Novice) ARTESIA NM YAM 7 5 5 19 WALLACE MARK 192 450 C (Novice) MIDLAND TX KAW 6 6 6 18 HINOJOSA SCOTT 357 450 C (Novice) STANTON TX KAW 5 7 7 17 PROUTY BRYAN JR 144 450 C (Novice) CARLSBAD NM HSQ 8 8 8 16 WILSON KORY 15 450 C (Novice) COWETA OK YAM 3 9 9 15 PAXTON DAVID 41 450 C (Novice) FORT WORTH TX YAM 9 DNF DNF 0 EDWARDS DOUGLAS 100 450 C (Novice) DRIPPING SPRINGS TX KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 ROUSH JAKE 418 450 C (Novice) IGNACIO CO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: Vet (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WINTERS BRANDON 8 Vet (30+) ROSWELL NM HON 1 1 1 25 BURKHART ERIC 238 Vet (30+) MIDLAND TX SUZ 2 2 2 23 ALT SEAN 767 Vet (30+) MIDLAND TX HON 3 3 3 21 KARR DUNCAN 9 Vet (30+) ARTESIA NM YAM 5 4 4 20 SPENCER TONY 35 Vet (30+) LOVINGTON NM SUZ 6 5 5 19 LARSON BRAD 213 Vet (30+) ARTESIA NM KTM 7 6 6 18 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 Vet (30+) ULYSSES KS KAW 4 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: Vet Senior (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BURKHART ERIC 238 Vet Senior (40+) MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1 25 SURPRISE PATRICK 13 Vet Senior (40+) GREELEY CO KAW 2 2 2 23 GANDY SCOTTY 159 Vet Senior (40+) LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 3 3 21 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 Vet Senior (40+) ULYSSES KS KAW 3 4 4 20 ALT SEAN 767 Vet Senior (40+) MIDLAND TX HON 4 5 5 19 LARSON BRAD 213 Vet Senior (40+) ARTESIA NM KTM 6 6 6 18 PAXTON DAVID 41 Vet Senior (40+) FORT WORTH TX YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: Women (12+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BRITTAIN SHELBIE 18 Women (12+) MIDLAND TX SUZ 1 1 1 25 MITCHELL KYLIE 415 Women (12+) ULYSSES KS KAW 3 2 2 23 PETUS SAMANTHA 45 Women (12+) WHEAT RIDGE CO KTM 2 3 3 21 MOTES LACY 06 Women (12+) EUNICE NM SUZ 4 4 4 20
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GARCIA JOHNNY 522 250 Pro Sport MORIARTY NM HON 6 1 1 25 WOFFORD VANCE 116 250 Pro Sport ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 1 2 2 23 PITT TRAVIS 735 250 Pro Sport LAS VEGAS NV KTM 4 3 3 21 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 98 250 Pro Sport EL PASO TX HON 2 4 4 20 HERNANDEZ JOSH 357 250 Pro Sport GRAND PRAIRIE TX YAM 3 5 5 19 ADAIR COBY 17 250 Pro Sport AZTEC NM KAW 5 6 6 18 WILLIAMS JORDAN 775 250 Pro Sport CARLSBAD NM HON 7 7 7 17 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 250 Pro Sport ELIZABETH CO YAM 10 8 8 16 GEIB CHAD 280 250 Pro Sport HENDERSON NV KTM 8 9 9 15 BREMAN BRANDON 285 250 Pro Sport PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 9 10 10 14 KOCH REED 41 250 Pro Sport WILLIS TX HON DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 450 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ADAIR COBY 17 450 Pro Sport AZTEC NM KAW 3 1 1 25 WOFFORD VANCE 116 450 Pro Sport ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 1 2 2 23 GARCIA JOHNNY 522 450 Pro Sport MORIARTY NM HON 4 3 3 21 HERNANDEZ JOSH 357 450 Pro Sport GRAND PRAIRIE TX YAM 5 4 4 20 PITT TRAVIS 735 450 Pro Sport LAS VEGAS NV KTM 6 5 5 19 WILLIAMS JORDAN 775 450 Pro Sport CARLSBAD NM HON 7 6 6 18 KOCH REED 41 450 Pro Sport WILLIS TX HON 8 7 7 17 BREMAN BRANDON 285 450 Pro Sport PAGOSA SPRINGS CO KAW 11 8 8 16 GEIB CHAD 280 450 Pro Sport HENDERSON NV KTM 10 9 9 15 SCHLOSSER HUNTER 98 450 Pro Sport EL PASO TX HON 2 10 10 14 FLATLEY DYLAN 807 450 Pro Sport ELIZABETH CO YAM 9 11 11 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 250 Beginner (Non-Series) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts AKIN WYATT 343 250 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM YAM 1 1 1 25 ELLIS ZACH 15 250 Beginner (Non-Series) LUBBOCK TX HON 3 2 2 23 LANGHAM JOSHUA 98 250 Beginner (Non-Series) FRITCH TX HON 1 3 3 21 CROWTHER TY 071 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO HON 2 4 4 20 RICE SETH 704 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 5 5 5 19 NIVENS JATHAN 3 250 Beginner (Non-Series) FRITCH TX HSQ 3 6 6 18 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 250 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM SUZ 5 7 7 17 DELGADO EMILIO 883 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ARTESIA NM KTM DNS 8 8 16 PAXTON DAYMOND 40 250 Beginner (Non-Series) MIDLAND TX KAW 6 9 9 15 NORSWORTHY KALOBE 41 250 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM YAM 4 10 10 14 CROWTHER KADE 110 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO SUZ 4 11 11 0 PACKETT ASHLIN 156 250 Beginner (Non-Series) LAS CRUCES NM KAW 2 DNF DNF 0 MARTINEZ TAYLOR 962 250 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 7 DNF DNF 0 TEICHROEB CLAY 103 250 Beginner (Non-Series) SEMINOLE TX KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 450 Beginner (Non-Series) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SURPRISE PATRICK 13 450 Beginner (Non-Series) GREELEY CO KAW 1 1 1 25 HINOJOS AARON 371 450 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM KAW 5 2 2 23 CROWTHER KADE 110 450 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO SUZ 2 3 3 21 CROWTHER TY 071 450 Beginner (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO HON 4 4 4 20 MITCHELL KYLIE 415 450 Beginner (Non-Series) ULYSSES KS KAW 3 5 5 19 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 450 Beginner (Non-Series) ULYSSES KS KAW 7 6 6 18 GRIFFIN TANNER 32 450 Beginner (Non-Series) HOBBS NM KAW 6 7 7 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: Beginner Open (Non-Series) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WILSON KORY 15 Beginner Open (Non-Series) COWETA OK YAM DNF 1 1 25 AKIN WYATT 343 Beginner Open (Non-Series) HOBBS NM YAM 1 2 2 23 FUENTES DOMINIC 589 Beginner Open (Non-Series) HOBBS NM SUZ 6 3 3 21 GRIFFIN TANNER 32 Beginner Open (Non-Series) HOBBS NM KAW 3 4 4 20 MITCHELL ERNEST 456 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ULYSSES KS KAW 11 5 5 19 NIVENS JATHAN 3 Beginner Open (Non-Series) FRITCH TX HSQ 2 6 6 18 RICE SETH 704 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ALAMOGORDO NM YAM 5 7 7 17 CROWTHER KADE 110 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO SUZ 8 8 8 16 LANGHAM JOSHUA 98 Beginner Open (Non-Series) FRITCH TX HON 9 9 9 15 CROWTHER TY 071 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ALAMOSA CO HON 4 10 10 14 NORSWORTHY KALOBE 41 Beginner Open (Non-Series) HOBBS NM YAM 7 DNF DNF 0 PAXTON DAYMOND 40 Beginner Open (Non-Series) MIDLAND TX KAW 10 DNF DNF 0 MARTINEZ TAYLOR 962 Beginner Open (Non-Series) ALAMOGORDO NM KAW 12 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD AMATEUR Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GURULE MAKAI 639 QUAD AMATEUR RIO RANCHO NM YAM 2 1 1 25 ROMERO JARED 86 QUAD AMATEUR ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 2 2 2 23 SEDILLOS JAMES 53 QUAD AMATEUR LAS VEGAS NM YAM 3 3 3 21 RUEDA JONNUS 10 QUAD AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM YAM 1 4 4 20 WOOLEY COOPER 99 QUAD AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM HON 1 5 5 19 CONNELLY RON 3 QUAD AMATEUR AMARILLO TX SUZ 4 6 6 18 MARTINEZ DILLON 23 QUAD AMATEUR GALLUP NM YAM 3 7 7 0 GALINDO DANIEL 24 QUAD AMATEUR LOVINGTON NM YAM 4 8 8 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD BEGINNER Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts ROBLES RUBEN 5 QUAD BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 1 1 1 25 CARLSON ZACHARY 45 QUAD BEGINNER PERALTA NM HON 3 2 2 23 SOLIS ALEXIS 786 QUAD BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 5 3 3 21 ENGLAND JON 752 QUAD BEGINNER CARLSBAD NM YAM 4 4 4 20 SOLIS CARLOS 692 QUAD BEGINNER ALBUQUERQUE NM YAM 2 5 5 19 BRATCHER JAMES 12 QUAD BEGINNER CARLSBAD NM YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 MANRY STEVE 007 QUAD BEGINNER HOBBS NM PLS DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD EXPERT Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GAINER COLTON 50 QUAD EXPERT HOBBS NM YAM 1 1 1 25 MOREAU TYLER 4 QUAD EXPERT CARLSBAD NM HON 2 2 2 23 CARLSON ROBBIE 34 QUAD EXPERT PERALTA NM HON 3 3 3 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD MINI 4-7 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x QUAD MINI 4-7 EL PASO TX ? 2 1 1 25 PENICK ZAYDEN 221 QUAD MINI 4-7 HOBBS NM PLS 3 2 2 23 MARION K'LEIGH 007 QUAD MINI 4-7 HOBBS NM ? 4 3 3 21 FRANKLIN JONNAH 110 QUAD MINI 4-7 LOVINGTON NM KAW 5 4 4 20 CONNELLY JOHNNY 89 QUAD MINI 4-7 AMARILLO TX ? 1 5 5 0 FRANCO TRYSTEN 004 QUAD MINI 4-7 CARLSBAD NM PLS DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD MINI 8 & OVER Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARLSON TIANA 5 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER PERALTA NM COB 1 1 1 25 CONNELLY RUTH 11 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER AMARILLO TX ? 3 2 2 23 MANRY KAMRYN MANRY 007 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER HOBBS NM ? 5 3 3 21 PARISH ASHTON 8x QUAD MINI 8 & OVER BELEN NM ? 2 4 4 0 KIRK DONNY 118 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER ODESSA TX ? 6 5 5 19 BRATCHER TAYGUN 24 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER CARLSBAD NM ? 7 6 6 18 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER AMARILLO TX COB 4 DNF DNF 0 MARQUEZ DYLAN 555 QUAD MINI 8 & OVER CARLSBAD NM ? DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: QUAD MINI OUTLAW Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CARLSON TIANA 5 QUAD MINI OUTLAW PERALTA NM COB 1 1 1 25 PARISH ASHTON 8x QUAD MINI OUTLAW BELEN NM ? 4 2 2 23 MCCLURE TREYCEN 99 QUAD MINI OUTLAW AMARILLO TX COB 1 3 3 21 MANRY KAMRYN MANRY 007 QUAD MINI OUTLAW HOBBS NM ? 5 4 4 20 KIRK DONNY 118 QUAD MINI OUTLAW ODESSA TX ? 2 5 5 19 CONNELLY JOHNNY 89 QUAD MINI OUTLAW AMARILLO TX ? 3 6 6 18 MIJARES SEBASTIAN 17x QUAD MINI OUTLAW EL PASO TX ? 4 7 7 17 MARQUEZ DYLAN 555 QUAD MINI OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM ? DNF 8 8 16 PENICK ZAYDEN 221 QUAD MINI OUTLAW HOBBS NM PLS 5 9 9 15 BRATCHER TAYGUN 24 QUAD MINI OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM ? 3 10 10 14 CONNELLY RUTH 11 QUAD MINI OUTLAW AMARILLO TX ? 2 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: 65/85cc Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LOWERY LANCE 179 65/85cc Beginner EUNICE NM HON 3 1 1 25 NORMAN JONATHON 5 65/85cc Beginner DENVER CO KTM 2 2 2 23 TEICHROEB LANE 112 65/85cc Beginner SEMINOLE TX KTM 6 3 3 21 MOORE KARTER 723 65/85cc Beginner LOVINGTON NM KTM 5 4 4 20 VALENZUELA KAISEN 7 65/85cc Beginner CARLSBAD NM HON 4 5 5 19 ROBERTS ADDYSON 83 65/85cc Beginner CARLSBAD NM KAW 9 6 6 18 BROOKS JOSHUA 87 65/85cc Beginner ROSWELL NM KAW 1 7 7 17 MAHAN KALEB 22 65/85cc Beginner LUBBOCK TX KAW 7 8 8 16 FEHR KYLER 111 65/85cc Beginner SEMINOLE TX KTM 8 DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Kicker Arenacross Class Finish Positions HOBBS AX SATURDAY 2018 - 2/10/2018 HOBBS, NEW MEXICO Class: OPEN OUTLAW Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MATHERLY REECE 13 OPEN OUTLAW ALAMOGORDO NM KTM 1 1 1 25 BRATCHER HUNTER 88 OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 2 2 2 23 BARTLETT GUNNAR 62 OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 2 3 3 21 LAYTON JOSH 285 OPEN OUTLAW ALAMOSA CO HON 3 4 4 20 DAMPIER DILLON 509 OPEN OUTLAW LITTLETON CO KAW 4 5 5 19 MCGINLEY DEVIN 100g OPEN OUTLAW COLORADO SPRINGS CO KAW DNS 6 6 18 GRIFFIN JOSH 311 OPEN OUTLAW HOBBS NM YAM 4 7 7 17 WILLIAMS TAYLOR 122 OPEN OUTLAW LUBBOCK TX YAM 3 8 8 16 TOMALEWSKI JOSEPH 420 OPEN OUTLAW WHITE SANDS NM KAW 6 9 9 15 PIERCE TY 4 OPEN OUTLAW RIO RANCHO NM KAW 5 10 10 0 KARR DUNCAN 9 OPEN OUTLAW ARTESIA NM YAM 7 11 11 13 BRATCHER TRUSTIN 33x OPEN OUTLAW CARLSBAD NM KAW 1 DNF DNF 0 BRITTAIN SHELBIE 18 OPEN OUTLAW MIDLAND TX SUZ 5 DNF DNF 0 MCNABB ZAC 294 OPEN OUTLAW HOBBS NM KTM 6 DNF DNF 0 EDWARDS DOUGLAS 100 OPEN OUTLAW DRIPPING SPRINGS TX KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 ROUSH JAKE 418 OPEN OUTLAW IGNACIO CO KAW DNS DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False