Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 27 25 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUQUETTE DON 120 Premier Lightweight Nov Oth 1 1 1 NADEKER MIKE 17 Classic 500 Nov Oth 1 DNS 1 WINTER JEFF l22 Early Sportsman Stock 250 Nov CZ 1 1 1 YEE CY 256 Early Sportsman Stock 250 Nov Yam 2 2 2 WINTER JEFF l22 Sportsman 250 Nov CZ 1 1 1 NADEKER MIKE 17 Sportsman Open Twins Nov Oth     1 HARRIS NATHAN 317 Open Age Class Nov CHICO CA CZ 1 1 1 LONGO MATTHEW 75s Age Class 50+ Nov Hus 1 1 1 LONG CHERYL 710 Age Class 50+ Nov Mon 2 2 2 MOORE GARY 8 Age Class 60+ Nov UKIAH CA Suz 3 1 1 WOODRUFF CLIFF 16w Age Class 60+ Nov SANTA ROSA CA Suz 2 2 2 NADEKER MIKE 17 Age Class 60+ Nov Oth 1 DNS 3 LONG CHERYL 710 Women Nov Mon 1 1 1 KENDRICK GREGORY 79 Post Vintage 250cc Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 1 1 1 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587 Post Vintage 250cc Nov LOCKEFORD CA Hus 2 DNF 2 LESOURD KASEY 224 Post Vintage 250cc Nov RENO NV Suz DNS DNS DNS KENDRICK GREGORY 79 Open 50+ Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 1 1 1 MILLER MIKE 54m Premier Lightweight Int Oth 1 1 1 POOLE DEBBIE 44b Premier 350 Int Oth DNS 1 1 MILLER MIKE 54m Premier 500 Int Oth 1 1 1 STANTON DAVID 710 Classic 250 Int BEAVERTON OR Mon 1 1 1 MOORE PAUL 784 Classic 250 Int Oth 2 DNS 2 BROWN DOUG d-14 Classic 500 Int DUBLIN CA CZ 1 1 1 STONE MIKE 88p Classic 500 Int Oth 3 2 2 MILLER MIKE 54m Classic 500 Int Oth 2 DNF 3 STANTON DAVID 710 Early Sportsman Stock 250 Int BEAVERTON OR Mon 1 1 1 KILE MATT 44m Sportsman 125 Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 1 1 1 WALKER BRIAN 65n Sportsman 125 Int SPARKS NV Suz 2 2 2 WILLIAMS DIRK 6s Sportsman 250 Int CZ 2 1 1 EATON RICK 41e Sportsman 250 Int CZ 1 2 2 SLANEY STEVE 788 Sportsman 500 Int BRENTWOOD CA Mai 2 1 1 AMARO GEORGE 92q Sportsman 500 Int Hus 1 2 2 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587 Sportsman 500 Int LOCKEFORD CA Hus 3 3 3 HAINES CHARLES 35h Sportsman 500 Int MARTINEZ CA Mai 4 4 4 HARRIS AARON a7 Age Class 40+ Int CHICO CA Hus 1 1 1 TODD LARRY 105b Age Class 40+ Int RED BLUFF CA Hus 3 2 2 MENDES GENE 96n Age Class 40+ Int CZ 4 3 3 TAPLAC BROOK 812b Age Class 40+ Int Yam 5 4 4 SLANEY STEVE 788 Age Class 40+ Int BRENTWOOD CA Mai 2 DNS 5 HOUSE DAVID 91 Age Class 50+ Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 1 1 1 NIEHUES ALLEN 98z Age Class 50+ Int Hus 3 2 2 MARTZINGER STEVE 53 Age Class 50+ Int Mai 2 3 3 GALLAGHER MITCH 45n Age Class 50+ Int RENO NV Yam DNS DNS DNS NIEHUES ALLEN 98z Age Class 60+ Int Hus 1 2 1 MASRI DAN h2 Age Class 60+ Int Mai 3 1 2 EATON RICK 41e Age Class 60+ Int Mai 2 3 3 CERINI LEE 216a Age Class 60+ Int Hon 4 4 4 CERINI LARRY 212 Age Class 60+ Int Hon 5 5 5 SMITH DOUG 207 Age Class 70+ Int Oth 1 1 1 MENDES GENE 96n Age Class 70+ Int CZ 2 2 2 ROSE DENNIS 4s Age Class 70+ Int Oth 3 DNS 3 DURONSO LYLE 70q Age Class 70+ Int Yam 4 DNS 4 MERVAU STEVE 22d Post Vintage 125cc Int SUTTER CA Suz 1 1 1 PEREIRA DARRELL 37s Post Vintage 125cc Int Suz 2 2 2 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Post Vintage 250cc Int CHICO CA Oth 1 DNF 1 MENDES ETHAN 105 Post Vintage Open Int RED BLUFF CA Yam 2 2 1 KILE MATT 44m Post Vintage Open Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 1 3 2 AMARO GEORGE 90z Post Vintage Open Int Hon 4 1 3 ARNOLD GARY 158 Post Vintage Open Int MANTECA CA Hon 3 5 4 WOODWORTH JORDAN 24 Post Vintage Open Int OAKLAND CA Mai 5 4 5 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Post Vintage Open Int CHICO CA Mai 6 6 6 TODD LARRY 105b Open 18-49 Int RED BLUFF CA Hus 1 1 1 LESOURD KEHL 424 Open 50+ Int RENO NV Mai 1 1 1 HIGDON CHAS 5q Open 60+ Int CAM 1 1 1 POOLE ROB 57z Premier 500 Exp Oth 2 1 1 SAGE TERRY 15 Premier 500 Exp Oth 1 2 2 HALL RANDY 19l Premier Open Twins Exp Oth 1   1 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Classic 125 Exp LOS GATOS CA Hus 1 1 1 TURNER DANNY 84e Classic 125 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Oth 2 2 2 SIMS ED 197 Classic 250 Exp SACRAMENTO CA CZ 1 1 1 POOLE ROB 57z Classic 500 Exp Oth 2 1 1 VASQUEZ CEASAR 95v Classic 500 Exp Mai 1 2 2 THOMAS JOE 98t Early Sportsman Stock 250 Exp Bul 1 1 1 BURKS MARTY 638 Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR CZ 1 1 1 WRIGHT JIMMY 76 Sportsman 125 Exp TRACY CA Mai 2 1 1 JONES BRAD 24v Sportsman 125 Exp NOVATO CA HDK 3 2 2 MORGEN JP 34 Sportsman 125 Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 1 DNS 3 MENDES JEFF 105r Sportsman 250 Exp REDBLUFF CA CZ 1 2 1 KAE TANNER 95k Sportsman 250 Exp Yam 3 1 2 SCHWAB LENNY 46l Sportsman 250 Exp CZ 2 4 3 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Sportsman 250 Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 6 3 4 GARD STEVE 112 Sportsman 250 Exp Hus 4 5 5 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Sportsman 250 Exp BEND OR Yam 5 DNS 6 JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Sportsman 500 Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 2 1 1 PASSMORE GREG 99 Sportsman 500 Exp Mai 1 2 2 BAST BART 87p Sportsman 500 Exp FORESTHILL CA CZ 3 4 3 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Sportsman 500 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Mai 5 3 4 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Sportsman 500 Exp COTATI CA Oth 4 5 5 AMARO MARK r96 Sportsman 500 Exp Hus 6 DNS 6 SAGE SHAWN 5w Sportsman Open Twins Exp Oth 1 1 1 KAE TANNER 95k Open Age Class Exp Yam 1 1 1 VASQUEZ CEASAR 95v Age Class 40+ Exp Mai 2 1 1 HARRIS HAROLD 3 Age Class 40+ Exp Hus 1 DNS 2 MENDES JEFF 105r Age Class 50+ Exp REDBLUFF CA Mai 1 1 1 BAST BART 87p Age Class 50+ Exp FORESTHILL CA CZ 2 2 2 HARRIS HAROLD 3 Age Class 50+ Exp Hus 3 3 3 AMARO MARK r96 Age Class 50+ Exp Hus 5 4 4 SHANE KELLY 74q Age Class 50+ Exp BIG SKY MT Oth 4 5 5 TURNER DANNY 84e Age Class 60+ Exp SACRAMENTO CA CZ 2 1 1 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Age Class 60+ Exp LOS GATOS CA Mai 3 2 2 MORGEN JP 34 Age Class 60+ Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 4 3 3 BARGQUIST BRAD 83p Age Class 60+ Exp CZ 5 4 4 SCHWAB LENNY 46l Age Class 60+ Exp CZ 6 5 5 HARVEY ERIC 61 Age Class 60+ Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Mai 1 12 6 BURKS MARTY 638 Age Class 60+ Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Kaw 9 6 7 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Age Class 60+ Exp BEND OR Yam 10 8 8 SHANE KELLY 74q Age Class 60+ Exp BIG SKY MT Oth 8 10 9 GARD STEVE 92r Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 12 7 10 LUKASZEWSKI MARTY 7z Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 11 9 11 SAGE SHAWN 5w Age Class 60+ Exp Oth 13 11 12 DOWELL DUKE 2 Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 7 DNS 13 SAGE TERRY 15 Age Class 70+ Exp Oth 1 1 1 BELLICITTI HARRY 24y Age Class 70+ Exp Hus 2 2 2 ROBERTS SHON 718 Women Exp Bul 1 1 1 MAGEE JANEE 74q Women Exp TRUCKEE CA Oth 2 2 2 POOLE DEBBIE 44b Women Exp Oth 3 3 3 MORGEN JP 34 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 4 1 1 ROITINGER JOHN 19s Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp Suz 3 2 2 HARVEY BRAD 61 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp PENN VALLEY CA Yam 2 3 3 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 4 4 MARSH MILO 37r Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Hon 5 5 5 DOWELL DUKE 2 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp Mai 1 1 1 ANDERSON DAVE 7 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp Suz 2 2 2 PASSMORE GREG 99 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Mai 1 1 1 TALBOTT MATT 0 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Hus 4 2 2 WELCH HAROLD 58 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Mai 3 3 3 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp COTATI CA Oth 2 5 4 BURKS MARTY 638 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Hus 5 4 5 ANDERSON DAVE 7 Post Vintage 50+ Suz 2 1 1 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Post Vintage 50+ LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Mai 1 2 2 WELCH HAROLD 147 Open 60+ Exp Yam 1 1 1 WRIGHT JIMMY 76 Open 60+ Exp TRACY CA Mai DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier Lightweight Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DUQUETTE DON 120 Premier Lightweight Nov Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 500 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NADEKER MIKE 17 Classic 500 Nov Oth 1 DNS 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Early Sportsman Stock 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WINTER JEFF l22 Early Sportsman Stock 250 Nov CZ 1 1 1 YEE CY 256 Early Sportsman Stock 250 Nov Yam 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WINTER JEFF l22 Sportsman 250 Nov CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman Open Twins Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NADEKER MIKE 17 Sportsman Open Twins Nov Oth     1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Open Age Class Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARRIS NATHAN 317 Open Age Class Nov CHICO CA CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 50+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LONGO MATTHEW 75s Age Class 50+ Nov Hus 1 1 1 LONG CHERYL 710 Age Class 50+ Nov Mon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 60+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MOORE GARY 8 Age Class 60+ Nov UKIAH CA Suz 3 1 1 WOODRUFF CLIFF 16w Age Class 60+ Nov SANTA ROSA CA Suz 2 2 2 NADEKER MIKE 17 Age Class 60+ Nov Oth 1 DNS 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Women Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LONG CHERYL 710 Women Nov Mon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 250cc Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KENDRICK GREGORY 79 Post Vintage 250cc Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 1 1 1 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587 Post Vintage 250cc Nov LOCKEFORD CA Hus 2 DNF 2 LESOURD KASEY 224 Post Vintage 250cc Nov RENO NV Suz DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Open 50+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KENDRICK GREGORY 79 Open 50+ Nov FOLSOM CA Suz 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier Lightweight Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MIKE 54m Premier Lightweight Int Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier 350 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POOLE DEBBIE 44b Premier 350 Int Oth DNS 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier 500 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MILLER MIKE 54m Premier 500 Int Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STANTON DAVID 710 Classic 250 Int BEAVERTON OR Mon 1 1 1 MOORE PAUL 784 Classic 250 Int Oth 2 DNS 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 500 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BROWN DOUG d-14 Classic 500 Int DUBLIN CA CZ 1 1 1 STONE MIKE 88p Classic 500 Int Oth 3 2 2 MILLER MIKE 54m Classic 500 Int Oth 2 DNF 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Early Sportsman Stock 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STANTON DAVID 710 Early Sportsman Stock 250 Int BEAVERTON OR Mon 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KILE MATT 44m Sportsman 125 Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 1 1 1 WALKER BRIAN 65n Sportsman 125 Int SPARKS NV Suz 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLIAMS DIRK 6s Sportsman 250 Int CZ 2 1 1 EATON RICK 41e Sportsman 250 Int CZ 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 500 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SLANEY STEVE 788 Sportsman 500 Int BRENTWOOD CA Mai 2 1 1 AMARO GEORGE 92q Sportsman 500 Int Hus 1 2 2 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587 Sportsman 500 Int LOCKEFORD CA Hus 3 3 3 HAINES CHARLES 35h Sportsman 500 Int MARTINEZ CA Mai 4 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HARRIS AARON a7 Age Class 40+ Int CHICO CA Hus 1 1 1 TODD LARRY 105b Age Class 40+ Int RED BLUFF CA Hus 3 2 2 MENDES GENE 96n Age Class 40+ Int CZ 4 3 3 TAPLAC BROOK 812b Age Class 40+ Int Yam 5 4 4 SLANEY STEVE 788 Age Class 40+ Int BRENTWOOD CA Mai 2 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 50+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOUSE DAVID 91 Age Class 50+ Int SAN JOSE CA CZ 1 1 1 NIEHUES ALLEN 98z Age Class 50+ Int Hus 3 2 2 MARTZINGER STEVE 53 Age Class 50+ Int Mai 2 3 3 GALLAGHER MITCH 45n Age Class 50+ Int RENO NV Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 60+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NIEHUES ALLEN 98z Age Class 60+ Int Hus 1 2 1 MASRI DAN h2 Age Class 60+ Int Mai 3 1 2 EATON RICK 41e Age Class 60+ Int Mai 2 3 3 CERINI LEE 216a Age Class 60+ Int Hon 4 4 4 CERINI LARRY 212 Age Class 60+ Int Hon 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 70+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH DOUG 207 Age Class 70+ Int Oth 1 1 1 MENDES GENE 96n Age Class 70+ Int CZ 2 2 2 ROSE DENNIS 4s Age Class 70+ Int Oth 3 DNS 3 DURONSO LYLE 70q Age Class 70+ Int Yam 4 DNS 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 125cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MERVAU STEVE 22d Post Vintage 125cc Int SUTTER CA Suz 1 1 1 PEREIRA DARRELL 37s Post Vintage 125cc Int Suz 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 250cc Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Post Vintage 250cc Int CHICO CA Oth 1 DNF 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage Open Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MENDES ETHAN 105 Post Vintage Open Int RED BLUFF CA Yam 2 2 1 KILE MATT 44m Post Vintage Open Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 1 3 2 AMARO GEORGE 90z Post Vintage Open Int Hon 4 1 3 ARNOLD GARY 158 Post Vintage Open Int MANTECA CA Hon 3 5 4 WOODWORTH JORDAN 24 Post Vintage Open Int OAKLAND CA Mai 5 4 5 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Post Vintage Open Int CHICO CA Mai 6 6 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Open 18-49 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TODD LARRY 105b Open 18-49 Int RED BLUFF CA Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Open 50+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LESOURD KEHL 424 Open 50+ Int RENO NV Mai 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Open 60+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HIGDON CHAS 5q Open 60+ Int CAM 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POOLE ROB 57z Premier 500 Exp Oth 2 1 1 SAGE TERRY 15 Premier 500 Exp Oth 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier Open Twins Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALL RANDY 19l Premier Open Twins Exp Oth 1   1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 125 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Classic 125 Exp LOS GATOS CA Hus 1 1 1 TURNER DANNY 84e Classic 125 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIMS ED 197 Classic 250 Exp SACRAMENTO CA CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A POOLE ROB 57z Classic 500 Exp Oth 2 1 1 VASQUEZ CEASAR 95v Classic 500 Exp Mai 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Early Sportsman Stock 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS JOE 98t Early Sportsman Stock 250 Exp Bul 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BURKS MARTY 638 Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 125 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WRIGHT JIMMY 76 Sportsman 125 Exp TRACY CA Mai 2 1 1 JONES BRAD 24v Sportsman 125 Exp NOVATO CA HDK 3 2 2 MORGEN JP 34 Sportsman 125 Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 1 DNS 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MENDES JEFF 105r Sportsman 250 Exp REDBLUFF CA CZ 1 2 1 KAE TANNER 95k Sportsman 250 Exp Yam 3 1 2 SCHWAB LENNY 46l Sportsman 250 Exp CZ 2 4 3 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Sportsman 250 Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 6 3 4 GARD STEVE 112 Sportsman 250 Exp Hus 4 5 5 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Sportsman 250 Exp BEND OR Yam 5 DNS 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JORGENSEN DAVID 44 Sportsman 500 Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 2 1 1 PASSMORE GREG 99 Sportsman 500 Exp Mai 1 2 2 BAST BART 87p Sportsman 500 Exp FORESTHILL CA CZ 3 4 3 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Sportsman 500 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Mai 5 3 4 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Sportsman 500 Exp COTATI CA Oth 4 5 5 AMARO MARK r96 Sportsman 500 Exp Hus 6 DNS 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman Open Twins Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SAGE SHAWN 5w Sportsman Open Twins Exp Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Open Age Class Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KAE TANNER 95k Open Age Class Exp Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 40+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A VASQUEZ CEASAR 95v Age Class 40+ Exp Mai 2 1 1 HARRIS HAROLD 3 Age Class 40+ Exp Hus 1 DNS 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 50+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MENDES JEFF 105r Age Class 50+ Exp REDBLUFF CA Mai 1 1 1 BAST BART 87p Age Class 50+ Exp FORESTHILL CA CZ 2 2 2 HARRIS HAROLD 3 Age Class 50+ Exp Hus 3 3 3 AMARO MARK r96 Age Class 50+ Exp Hus 5 4 4 SHANE KELLY 74q Age Class 50+ Exp BIG SKY MT Oth 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 60+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TURNER DANNY 84e Age Class 60+ Exp SACRAMENTO CA CZ 2 1 1 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Age Class 60+ Exp LOS GATOS CA Mai 3 2 2 MORGEN JP 34 Age Class 60+ Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 4 3 3 BARGQUIST BRAD 83p Age Class 60+ Exp CZ 5 4 4 SCHWAB LENNY 46l Age Class 60+ Exp CZ 6 5 5 HARVEY ERIC 61 Age Class 60+ Exp GRASS VALLEY CA Mai 1 12 6 BURKS MARTY 638 Age Class 60+ Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Kaw 9 6 7 NEWELL STEPHEN 648 Age Class 60+ Exp BEND OR Yam 10 8 8 SHANE KELLY 74q Age Class 60+ Exp BIG SKY MT Oth 8 10 9 GARD STEVE 92r Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 12 7 10 LUKASZEWSKI MARTY 7z Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 11 9 11 SAGE SHAWN 5w Age Class 60+ Exp Oth 13 11 12 DOWELL DUKE 2 Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 7 DNS 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 70+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SAGE TERRY 15 Age Class 70+ Exp Oth 1 1 1 BELLICITTI HARRY 24y Age Class 70+ Exp Hus 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Women Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROBERTS SHON 718 Women Exp Bul 1 1 1 MAGEE JANEE 74q Women Exp TRUCKEE CA Oth 2 2 2 POOLE DEBBIE 44b Women Exp Oth 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MORGEN JP 34 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 4 1 1 ROITINGER JOHN 19s Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp Suz 3 2 2 HARVEY BRAD 61 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp PENN VALLEY CA Yam 2 3 3 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 4 4 MARSH MILO 37r Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO CA Hon 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DOWELL DUKE 2 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp Mai 1 1 1 ANDERSON DAVE 7 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp Suz 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PASSMORE GREG 99 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Mai 1 1 1 TALBOTT MATT 0 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Hus 4 2 2 WELCH HAROLD 58 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Mai 3 3 3 BUCKALEW JIM 5t Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp COTATI CA Oth 2 5 4 BURKS MARTY 638 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp MYRTLE CREEK OR Hus 5 4 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ANDERSON DAVE 7 Post Vintage 50+ Suz 2 1 1 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Post Vintage 50+ LOS ALTOS HILLS CA Mai 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions AHRMA North West Regional - 11/1/2020 981 Shad Rd Class: Open 60+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WELCH HAROLD 147 Open 60+ Exp Yam 1 1 1 WRIGHT JIMMY 76 Open 60+ Exp TRACY CA Mai DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False