Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 29 27 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MADRID JOHN 67e Classic 250 Nov STOCKTON CA Hus 2 1 1 MARLEAU CRAIG 9 Classic 250 Nov Oth 1 2 2 TAPLAC BROOK 812b Sportsman 250 Nov Yam 1 1 1 GORRONO MIKE 74 Sportsman 250 Nov Yam 2 3 2 BRYANT LUIS 54l Sportsman 250 Nov Yam 4 2 3 WHEELER JACK 17w Sportsman 250 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Oth 3 4 4 BRYANT LUIS 54l Open Age Class Nov Yam 1 1 1 TAPLAC BROOK 812b Age Class 40+ Nov Yam 1 1 1 PETERSON JOHN 280 Age Class 60+ Nov Hon 1 1 1 WOODRUFF CLIFF 611s Age Class 60+ Nov SANTA ROSA CA Yam 2 2 2 GORRONO MIKE 74 Age Class 60+ Nov Yam 3 3 3 PIERSON MARK 42j Age Class 60+ Nov CZ 5 4 4 MOORE GARY 8 Age Class 60+ Nov UKIAH CA Suz 4 5 5 WHEELER JACK 17w Age Class 60+ Nov FAIR OAKS CA Oth 6 6 6 BRYANT EARL 642 Age Class 60+ Nov Yam 7 7 7 KENDRICK GREGORY 15 Post Vintage Open Nov Only FOLSOM CA Suz 1 1 - HIGDON CHAS 5q Post Vintage Open Nov Only CAM 2 2 - AYALA DAN x54 Classic 125 Int MURPHYS CA CZ 1 1 1 MUSICH JIM 28q Classic 250 Int BEN LOMOND CA CZ 1 1 1 DALE TERRY 56 Classic 250 Int COTTAGE GROVE OR Oth 2 2 2 AYALA DAN x54 Early Sportsman Stock 250 Int MURPHYS CA CZ 1 1 1 LOVELESS ROBERT 42 100cc Motocross Int HDK 1 1 1 MEUCES ETHAN 96m Sportsman 250 Int CZ 2 1 1 KILE MATT 44m Sportsman 250 Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 1 3 2 DALE SAM 6 Sportsman 250 Int DENVER CO Oth 3 2 3 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x Sportsman 250 Int NEWCASTLE CA CZ DNS 4 4 BIERWITH BRYAN 995 Sportsman 500 Int Mai 1 1 1 MCCLOSKEY WILL 566 Sportsman 500 Int AUBURN CA CZ 3 2 2 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s Sportsman 500 Int LOCKEFORD CA Yam 4 3 3 RAUSEO CHARLIE 901 Sportsman 500 Int Hon 5 4 4 AMARO GEORGE 92q Sportsman 500 Int Hus 2 DNS 5 MEUCES ETHAN 96m Open Age Class Int CZ 1 1 1 MCCLOSKEY WILL 566 Open Age Class Int AUBURN CA CZ 3 2 2 DALE SAM 6 Open Age Class Int DENVER CO Oth 4 3 3 RAUSEO CHARLIE 901 Open Age Class Int Hon 5 DNF 4 KILE MATT 44m Open Age Class Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 2 DNS 5 AMARO GEORGE 92q Open Age Class Int Hus DNF DNS DNF TODD LARRY 07t Age Class 40+ Int RED BLUFF CA Hus 1 1 1 RAUSEO CHARLIE 901 Age Class 50+ Int Hon 1 1 1 LONGO MATTHEW 75s Age Class 50+ Int Hus 2 2 2 ARNOLD GARY 385 Age Class 60+ Int MANTECA CA Hon 1 1 1 COAD ROWLAND 260 Age Class 60+ Int Oth 2 2 2 NIEHUES ALLEN 98z Age Class 60+ Int Hus 4 3 3 DALE TERRY 56 Age Class 60+ Int COTTAGE GROVE OR Oth 3 4 4 NIEHUES ALLEN 98z Age Class 70+ Int Hus 1 1 1 MULLINS JEFF 4x Premier Lightweight Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 1 1 1 SAGE TERRY 15 Premier 500 Exp Oth 1 1 1 HALL RANDY 79l Premier Open Twins Exp Oth 1 1 1 TURNER DANNY 7 Classic 125 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 1 1 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Classic 125 Exp LOS GATOS CA Hus 2 2 2 SIMS ED 197 Classic 250 Exp SACRAMENTO CA CZ 1 1 1 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA CZ 1 1 1 MULLINS JEFF 4x Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 2 2 2 BURKE MARTY 638 Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp CZ 3 3 3 WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Sportsman 125 Exp TRACY CA Hon 1 1 1 JONES BRAD 24v Sportsman 125 Exp NOVATO CA HDK 3 2 2 CONRAD KENNETH z21 Sportsman 125 Exp Suz 2 3 3 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Sportsman 250 Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1 MENDES JEFF 105r Sportsman 250 Exp REDBLUFF CA CZ 2 2 2 WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Sportsman 250 Exp TRACY CA Hon 3 3 3 KANE TANNER 812b Sportsman 250 Exp Yam 5 4 4 GARD STEVE 92r Sportsman 250 Exp Hus 4 5 5 JORGENSEN DAVID 44s Sportsman 500 Exp STOCKTON CA Kaw 1 1 1 BAST BART 87p Sportsman 500 Exp FORESTHILL CA CZ 2 2 2 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Sportsman 500 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA CZ 3 3 3 BURKE MARTY 638 Sportsman 500 Exp Kaw 4 4 4 AMARO MARK r96 Sportsman 500 Exp Hus DNS DNS DNS JORGENSEN AJ 85 Sportsman 500 Exp STOCKTON CA Hus DNS DNS DNS BURKE MARTY 638 Sportsman Open Twins Exp Oth 1 1 - SAGE SHAWN 5 Sportsman Open Twins Exp Oth 2 DNS - MENDES JEFF 105r Age Class 50+ Exp REDBLUFF CA Mai 1 1 1 BAST BART 87p Age Class 50+ Exp FORESTHILL CA CZ 2 2 2 AMARO MARK r96 Age Class 50+ Exp Hus 3 3 3 TURNER DANNY 7 Age Class 60+ Exp SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 1 1 DOWELL DUKE h2 Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 3 2 2 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Age Class 60+ Exp LOS GATOS CA Hus 2 4 3 GARD STEVE 92r Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 5 3 4 BERGQUIST BRAD 83p Age Class 60+ Exp BENICIA CA CZ 4 5 5 MCALLISTER RANDY 6 Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 6 6 6 SAGE SHAWN 5 Age Class 60+ Exp Oth 8 7 7 CONRAD KENNETH z21 Age Class 60+ Exp Yam 7 DNS 8 SAGE TERRY 15 Age Class 70+ Exp Oth 1 1 1 ROITINGER JOHN 19 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp LOOMIS CA Kaw 1 1 1 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 2 2 2 MORGEN JP 34 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 3 3 3 NICHOLLS MIKE 53s Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp FAIR OAKS CA Suz 4 4 4 WALKER BRIAN 65 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp SPARKS NV Hon DNF 5 5 HANSEN WILL 251 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp MODESTO CA Hon 1 1 1 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp LOCKEFORD CA Yam 2 2 2 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp CHICO CA Mai 3 3 3 DOWN JEFF 91 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp Hus 4 DNS 4 KANE TANNER 960 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Mai 1 1 1 VOLK JOHN 27 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Hon 2 2 2 TODD LARRY 07t Post Vintage 18-49 RED BLUFF CA Hus 1 1 1 DOWELL DUKE h2 Post Vintage 50+ Mai 1 1 1 MORGEN JP 34 Post Vintage 50+ SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 4 2 2 DORMAN SCOTT 92r Post Vintage 50+ Mai 3 3 3 HANSEN WILL 251 Post Vintage 50+ MODESTO CA Hon 2 4 4 LESOURD KEHL 424 Post Vintage 50+ RENO NV Suz 6 5 5 WALKER BRIAN 65 Post Vintage 50+ SPARKS NV Hon 5 6 6 KENDRICK GREGORY 15 Post Vintage 50+ FOLSOM CA Suz 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MADRID JOHN 67e Classic 250 Nov STOCKTON CA Hus 2 1 1 MARLEAU CRAIG 9 Classic 250 Nov Oth 1 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 250 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAPLAC BROOK 812b Sportsman 250 Nov Yam 1 1 1 GORRONO MIKE 74 Sportsman 250 Nov Yam 2 3 2 BRYANT LUIS 54l Sportsman 250 Nov Yam 4 2 3 WHEELER JACK 17w Sportsman 250 Nov FAIR OAKS CA Oth 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Open Age Class Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BRYANT LUIS 54l Open Age Class Nov Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 40+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TAPLAC BROOK 812b Age Class 40+ Nov Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 60+ Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETERSON JOHN 280 Age Class 60+ Nov Hon 1 1 1 WOODRUFF CLIFF 611s Age Class 60+ Nov SANTA ROSA CA Yam 2 2 2 GORRONO MIKE 74 Age Class 60+ Nov Yam 3 3 3 PIERSON MARK 42j Age Class 60+ Nov CZ 5 4 4 MOORE GARY 8 Age Class 60+ Nov UKIAH CA Suz 4 5 5 WHEELER JACK 17w Age Class 60+ Nov FAIR OAKS CA Oth 6 6 6 BRYANT EARL 642 Age Class 60+ Nov Yam 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage Open Nov Only Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KENDRICK GREGORY 15 Post Vintage Open Nov Only FOLSOM CA Suz 1 1 - HIGDON CHAS 5q Post Vintage Open Nov Only CAM 2 2 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 125 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AYALA DAN x54 Classic 125 Int MURPHYS CA CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MUSICH JIM 28q Classic 250 Int BEN LOMOND CA CZ 1 1 1 DALE TERRY 56 Classic 250 Int COTTAGE GROVE OR Oth 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Early Sportsman Stock 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A AYALA DAN x54 Early Sportsman Stock 250 Int MURPHYS CA CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: 100cc Motocross Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LOVELESS ROBERT 42 100cc Motocross Int HDK 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 250 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MEUCES ETHAN 96m Sportsman 250 Int CZ 2 1 1 KILE MATT 44m Sportsman 250 Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 1 3 2 DALE SAM 6 Sportsman 250 Int DENVER CO Oth 3 2 3 ELDREDGE SHAWN 357x Sportsman 250 Int NEWCASTLE CA CZ DNS 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 500 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BIERWITH BRYAN 995 Sportsman 500 Int Mai 1 1 1 MCCLOSKEY WILL 566 Sportsman 500 Int AUBURN CA CZ 3 2 2 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s Sportsman 500 Int LOCKEFORD CA Yam 4 3 3 RAUSEO CHARLIE 901 Sportsman 500 Int Hon 5 4 4 AMARO GEORGE 92q Sportsman 500 Int Hus 2 DNS 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Open Age Class Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MEUCES ETHAN 96m Open Age Class Int CZ 1 1 1 MCCLOSKEY WILL 566 Open Age Class Int AUBURN CA CZ 3 2 2 DALE SAM 6 Open Age Class Int DENVER CO Oth 4 3 3 RAUSEO CHARLIE 901 Open Age Class Int Hon 5 DNF 4 KILE MATT 44m Open Age Class Int SAN JOSE CA Suz 2 DNS 5 AMARO GEORGE 92q Open Age Class Int Hus DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 40+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TODD LARRY 07t Age Class 40+ Int RED BLUFF CA Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 50+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RAUSEO CHARLIE 901 Age Class 50+ Int Hon 1 1 1 LONGO MATTHEW 75s Age Class 50+ Int Hus 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 60+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ARNOLD GARY 385 Age Class 60+ Int MANTECA CA Hon 1 1 1 COAD ROWLAND 260 Age Class 60+ Int Oth 2 2 2 NIEHUES ALLEN 98z Age Class 60+ Int Hus 4 3 3 DALE TERRY 56 Age Class 60+ Int COTTAGE GROVE OR Oth 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 70+ Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NIEHUES ALLEN 98z Age Class 70+ Int Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier Lightweight Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MULLINS JEFF 4x Premier Lightweight Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SAGE TERRY 15 Premier 500 Exp Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Premier Open Twins Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HALL RANDY 79l Premier Open Twins Exp Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 125 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TURNER DANNY 7 Classic 125 Exp SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 1 1 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Classic 125 Exp LOS GATOS CA Hus 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Classic 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SIMS ED 197 Classic 250 Exp SACRAMENTO CA CZ 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CURTIS BRIAN 5s Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA CZ 1 1 1 MULLINS JEFF 4x Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp SUNNYVALE CA Mai 2 2 2 BURKE MARTY 638 Early Sportsman Stock 500 Exp CZ 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 125 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Sportsman 125 Exp TRACY CA Hon 1 1 1 JONES BRAD 24v Sportsman 125 Exp NOVATO CA HDK 3 2 2 CONRAD KENNETH z21 Sportsman 125 Exp Suz 2 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 250 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Sportsman 250 Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 1 1 1 MENDES JEFF 105r Sportsman 250 Exp REDBLUFF CA CZ 2 2 2 WRIGHT JIMMY 126 Sportsman 250 Exp TRACY CA Hon 3 3 3 KANE TANNER 812b Sportsman 250 Exp Yam 5 4 4 GARD STEVE 92r Sportsman 250 Exp Hus 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman 500 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JORGENSEN DAVID 44s Sportsman 500 Exp STOCKTON CA Kaw 1 1 1 BAST BART 87p Sportsman 500 Exp FORESTHILL CA CZ 2 2 2 CURTIS BRIAN 5s Sportsman 500 Exp LOS ALTOS HILLS CA CZ 3 3 3 BURKE MARTY 638 Sportsman 500 Exp Kaw 4 4 4 AMARO MARK r96 Sportsman 500 Exp Hus DNS DNS DNS JORGENSEN AJ 85 Sportsman 500 Exp STOCKTON CA Hus DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Sportsman Open Twins Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BURKE MARTY 638 Sportsman Open Twins Exp Oth 1 1 - SAGE SHAWN 5 Sportsman Open Twins Exp Oth 2 DNS -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 50+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MENDES JEFF 105r Age Class 50+ Exp REDBLUFF CA Mai 1 1 1 BAST BART 87p Age Class 50+ Exp FORESTHILL CA CZ 2 2 2 AMARO MARK r96 Age Class 50+ Exp Hus 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 60+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TURNER DANNY 7 Age Class 60+ Exp SACRAMENTO CA Yam 1 1 1 DOWELL DUKE h2 Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 3 2 2 BELLICITTI ROBERT 59f Age Class 60+ Exp LOS GATOS CA Hus 2 4 3 GARD STEVE 92r Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 5 3 4 BERGQUIST BRAD 83p Age Class 60+ Exp BENICIA CA CZ 4 5 5 MCALLISTER RANDY 6 Age Class 60+ Exp Mai 6 6 6 SAGE SHAWN 5 Age Class 60+ Exp Oth 8 7 7 CONRAD KENNETH z21 Age Class 60+ Exp Yam 7 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Age Class 70+ Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SAGE TERRY 15 Age Class 70+ Exp Oth 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROITINGER JOHN 19 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp LOOMIS CA Kaw 1 1 1 HOLLAND CLOYSE 93 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp STOCKTON CA Hus 2 2 2 MORGEN JP 34 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 3 3 3 NICHOLLS MIKE 53s Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp FAIR OAKS CA Suz 4 4 4 WALKER BRIAN 65 Post Vintage 125cc Int/Exp SPARKS NV Hon DNF 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HANSEN WILL 251 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp MODESTO CA Hon 1 1 1 SCHMIERER ANDREW 587s Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp LOCKEFORD CA Yam 2 2 2 KOEHLER HAROLD 32 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp CHICO CA Mai 3 3 3 DOWN JEFF 91 Post Vintage 250cc Int/Exp Hus 4 DNS 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KANE TANNER 960 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Mai 1 1 1 VOLK JOHN 27 Post Vintage 500cc Int/Exp Hon 2 2 2
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 18-49 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TODD LARRY 07t Post Vintage 18-49 RED BLUFF CA Hus 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2021 AHRMA North West Regional - 8/22/2021 981 Shad Rd Class: Post Vintage 50+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DOWELL DUKE h2 Post Vintage 50+ Mai 1 1 1 MORGEN JP 34 Post Vintage 50+ SEBASTOPOL CA Suz 4 2 2 DORMAN SCOTT 92r Post Vintage 50+ Mai 3 3 3 HANSEN WILL 251 Post Vintage 50+ MODESTO CA Hon 2 4 4 LESOURD KEHL 424 Post Vintage 50+ RENO NV Suz 6 5 5 WALKER BRIAN 65 Post Vintage 50+ SPARKS NV Hon 5 6 6 KENDRICK GREGORY 15 Post Vintage 50+ FOLSOM CA Suz 7 7 7
6 6 2 3 2 False False